Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


13. Grup - Week 22/22


						 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		22 44 *  41  27  6  5-2     Promotion Play-offs - Stage 2
	  2 Bartınspor		Bartın		22 44 *  42  23  0  2-5     Promotion Play-offs - Stage 1

	  3 Sultangazi		İstanbul	22 43 *  39  21             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Kozlu		Zonguldak	22 41 *  51  20  4  6-3     Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  6 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	22 41 *  53  23  1  3-6     Regional Play-offs
	  4 Düzcespor		Düzce		22 39 *  38  22             Regional Play-offs
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	22 28 *  20  27             Regional Play-offs
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	22 27 *  33  42             Regional Play-offs
	  9 Geredespor		Bolu		22 24 *  25  32             Regional Play-offs
	 10 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	21 21 *  16  28             Regional Play-offs

	 11 Beylikdüzü		İstanbul	22 14 *  23  44             Relegated
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		22  1 *   8  79             Relegated

TFF penalties:
1 - W13 - Kozlu 1-0 Beylikdüzü game is awarded as 3-0.
2 - W16 - Tuna 1-1 Bartınspor game is awarded 0-3. Ineligible player.
3 - W17 - Geredespor - Belediye Safranboluspor is awarded 3-0.
4 - W16 - Bartınspor 2-1 Geredespor gameis awarded 0-3. Ineligible player.

08.04
14:30 Bartınspor 2-0 Düzcespor
14:30 Belediye Safranbolu 1-1 Beylikdüzü
14:30 Geredespor 0-1 Beyköy Belediye
14:30 Kozlu 2-1 Zeytinburnu - No spectators
14:30 Sultangazi 4-2 Tosya Belediye
14:30 Tuna 0-1 Kömürspor


13. Grup - Week 21/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Bartınspor		Bartın		21 41 44 *  40  23  0  2-5
	  2 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		21 41 44 *  40  27  6  5-2
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sultangazi		İstanbul	21 40 43 *  35  19
	  4 Düzcespor		Düzce		21 39 42 *  38  20
	  5 Kozlu		Zonguldak	21 38 41 *  49  19  4  6-3
	  6 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	21 38 41 *  52  23  1  3-6
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	21 27 30 *  31  38             Regional Play-offs
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	21 28 31 *  20  26             Regional Play-offs
	  9 Geredespor		Bolu		21 24 27 *  25  31             Regional Play-offs
	 10 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	21 21 24 *  16  28             Regional Play-offs
	 11 Beylikdüzü		İstanbul	21 13 16 *  22  43             Relegated
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		21  0  3 *   7  78             Relegated

TFF penalties:
1 - W13 - Kozlu 1-0 beylikdüzü game is awarded as 3-0.
2 - W16 - Tuna 1-1 Bartınspor game is awarded 0-3. Ineligible player.
3 - W17 - Geredespor - Belediye Safranboluspor is awarded 3-0.
4 - W16 - Bartınspor 2-1 Geredespor gameis awarded 0-3. Ineligible player.

24.03
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 2-1 Sultangazi
13:30 Beylikdüzü 0-1 Bartınspor
13:30 Geredespor 2-2 Düzcespor
13:30 Kömürspor 9-0 Belediye Safranbolu
13:30 Tosya Belediye 2-6 Kozlu
13:30 Zeytinburnu 0-0 Tuna


13. Grup - Week 20/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Sultangazi		İstanbul	20 40 46 *  34  17             PO
	  2 Düzcespor		Düzce		20 38 44 *  36  18  4  5-3     BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bartınspor		Bartın		20 38 44 *  39  23  3  3-5     PO
	  4 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		20 38 44 *  38  26  7  7-7     RPO
	  5 Kozlu		Zonguldak	20 35 41 *  43  17     4  6-3  BAL
	  6 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	20 35 41 *  43  23     1  3-6  RPO
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	20 27 33 *  29  32  3  3-3     Regional Play-offs
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	20 27 33 *  20  26  3  3-3     Regional Play-offs
	  9 Geredespor		Bolu		20 23 29 *  23  29     1  2-3  Regional Play-offs
	 10 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	20 20 26 *  16  28     4  3-2  Regional Play-offs
	 11 Beylikdüzü		İstanbul	20 13 19 *  22  42             Relegated
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		20  0  6 *   7  69             Relegated

18.03
14:30 Bartınspor 2-0 Kömürspor
14:30 Belediye Safranbolu 0-2 Zeytinburnu
14:30 Düzcespor 3-2 Beylikdüzü
14:30 Kozlu 0-1 Beyköy Belediye
14:30 Sultangazi 2-1 Geredespor
14:30 Tuna 2-1 Tosya Belediye


13. Grup - Week 20/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Bartınspor		Bartın		19 38 47 *  39  21             PO
	  2 Sultangazi		İstanbul	19 37 46 *  32  16             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kozlu		Zonguldak	19 35 44 *  43  16  8 11-8     BAL
	  4 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	19 35 44 *  43  21  5 10-12    RPO
	  5 Düzcespor		Düzce		19 35 44 *  33  16  8  9-10    BAL
	  6 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		19 35 44 *  37  26  8  9-9     RPO
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	19 27 36 *  28  30             Regional Play-offs
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	19 24 33 *  17  25             RPO
	  9 Geredespor		Bolu		19 20 29 *  20  29             RPO
	 10 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	19 17 26 *  14  28             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzü		İstanbul	19 13 22 *  20  39             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		19  0  9 *   7  66             Relegated

11.03
14:30 Beyköy Belediye 1-2 Bayrampaşa Tuna
14:30 Kömürspor 3-0 Beylikdüzü
14:30 Sultangazi 0-0 Düzcespor
14:30 Tosya Belediye 4-1 Belediye Safranbolu
14:30 Zeytinburnu 0-2 Bartınspor
12.03
14:30 Geredespor 0-1 Kozlu
14.03
13:30 Belediye Safranbolu 0-2 Beyköy Belediye - postponed from Week 18
13:30 Düzcespor 0-3 Kömürspor - postponed from Week 18


13. Grup - Week 18/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Sultangazi		İstanbul	18 36 48 *  32  16             PO
	  2 Düzcespor		Düzce		17 34 49 *  33  13             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bartınspor		Bartın		18 33 45 *  35  22             RPO
	  4 Kozlu		Zonguldak	18 32 44 *  40  16  0  1-3     BAL
	  5 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		17 32 47 *  34  24  3  3-1     RPO
	  6 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	17 29 44 *  37  21             RPO
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	18 24 36 *  24  29             RPO
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	18 22 34 *  16  22             RPO
	  9 Geredespor		Bolu		18 20 32 *  20  28  1  2-3     RPO
	 10 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	18 17 29 *  14  26  4  3-2     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor	İstanbul	18 13 25 *  20  34             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		17  0 15 *   6  60             Relegated

04.03
13:30 Bartınspor 5-2 Tosya Belediye
13:30 Belediye Safranbolu - Beyköy Belediye - postponed
13:30 Düzcespor - Kömürspor - postponed
13:30 Kozlu 2-2 Sultangazi
14:30 Beylikdüzüspor 3-1 Zeytinburnu
14:30 Tuna 0-0 Geredespor


13. Grup - Week 17/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Sultangazi		İstanbul	17 35 50 *  30  14             PO
	  2 Düzcespor		Düzce		17 34 49 *  33  13             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		17 32 47 *  34  24             RPO
	  4 Kozlu		Zonguldak	17 31 46 *  38  14             BAL
	  5 Bartınspor		Bartın		17 30 45 *  30  20             RPO
	  6 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	17 29 44 *  37  21             RPO
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	17 24 39 *  22  24             RPO
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	17 21 36 *  16  22             RPO
	  9 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	17 17 32 *  13  23             RPO
	 10 Geredespor		Bolu		17 19 34 *  20  28             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor	İstanbul	17 10 25 *  17  33             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		17  0 15 *   6  60             Relegated

25.02
13:30 Geredespor 3-0 Belediye Safranboluspor - awarded
14:30 Zeytinburnu 2-2 Kömürspor
26.02
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 2-0 Bartınspor
13:30 Kozlu 3-1 Düzcespor
13:30 Tosya Belediye 3-2 Beylikdüzü
27.02
14:30 Sultangazi 0-2 Tuna
29.02
13:50 Bartınspor 2-1 Geredespor - postponed from Week 16


13. Grup - Week 16/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Sultangazi		İstanbul	16 35 53 *  30  12             PO
	  2 Düzcespor		Düzce		16 34 52 *  32  10             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		16 29 47 *  32  24             RPO
	  4 Kozlu		Zonguldak	16 28 46 *  35  13  4  6-3     BAL
	  5 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	16 28 46 *  35  19  1  3-6     RPO
	  6 Bartınspor		Bartın		15 27 48 *  28  17             RPO
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	16 21 39 *  19  22             RPO
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	16 18 36 *  14  22             RPO
	  9 Geredespor		Bolu		15 16 37 *  16  26  1  2-3     RPO
	 10 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	16 16 34 *  11  21  4  3-2     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor	İstanbul	16 10 28 *  15  30             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		16  0 18 *   6  57             R

15.02
13:30 Belediye Safranbolu 0-3 Düzcespor - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Kozlu 1-0 Beylikdüzü - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Tosya Belediye 3-2 Geredespor - postponed from Week 12
16.02
14:30 Sultangazi 2-1 Kömürspor - postponed from Week 13
14:30 Tuna 1-1 Bartınspor - postponed from Week 13

19.02
13:30 Bartınspor - Geredespor - postponed
13:30 Kömürspor 0-0 Tosya Belediye
14:00 Düzcespor 2-1 Zeytinburnu
14:30 Beylikdüzü 1-2 Beyköy Belediye
14:30 Tuna 0-0 Kozlu
22.02
13:30 Belediye Safranbolu 1-4 Sultangazi
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 3-0 Tosya Belediye - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Geredespor 1-1 Zeytinburnu - postponed from Week 13


13. Grup - Week 15/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Sultangazi		İstanbul	14 29 53 *  24  10             PO
	  2 Düzcespor		Düzce		14 28 52 *  27   9             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	14 27 51 *  34  17             BAL
	  4 Bartınspor		Bartın		14 26 50 *  27  16             RPO
	  5 Kozlu		Zonguldak	14 24 48 *  34  13             RPO
	  6 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		14 23 47 *  27  23             RPO
	  7 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	14 16 40 *  13  21             RPO
	  8 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	13 17 44 *  16  17             RPO
	  9 Geredespor		Bolu		13 15 42 *  13  22  0  1-2     RPO
	 10 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	14 15 39 *   9  18  3  2-1     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor	İstanbul	14 10 36 *  14  27             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		14  0 24 *   5  50             R

08.02
13:30 Bartınspor 5-0 Belediye Safranbolu - postponedpostponed from Week 12
09.02
13:30 Kömürspor 2-2 Kozlu - postponedpostponed from Week 12

12.02
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 3-2 Kömürspor
13:30 Geredespor 2-0 Beylikdüzü
13:30 Kozlu 6-0 Belediye Safranbolu
13:30 Tosya Belediye 4-2 Zeytinburnu
14:00 Tuna 1-1 Düzcespor
13.02
14:00 Sultangazi 4-2 Bartın - postponed from 11.02


13. Grup - Week 14/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor		Düzce		13 27 54 *  26   8             PO
	  2 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	12 26 56 *  30  12  3  3-2     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sultangazi		İstanbul	13 26 53 *  20   8  0  2-3     BAL
	  4 Bartınspor		Bartın		12 23 53 *  20  12             RPO
	  5 Kozlu		Zonguldak	12 20 50 *  26  11  0  1-3     RPO
	  6 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		13 20 47 *  24  21  3  3-1     RPO
	  7 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	13 15 42 *   7  14     0  1-2  RPO
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	13 15 42 *  12  20     3  2-1  RPO
	  9 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	12 14 44 *  12  15             RPO
	 10 Geredespor		Bolu		12 12 42 *  11  22             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor	İstanbul	13 10 39 *  14  25             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		12  0 30 *   5  39             R

28.01
13:30 Bartınspor 1-0 Kozlu
13:30 Belediye Safranboluspor 1-3 Tuna
13:30 Düzcespor 1-0 Tosya Belediye
13:30 Kömürspor 6-0 Geredespor
14:00 Beylikdüzü 0-1 Sultangazi
14:00 Zeytinburnu 1-0 Beyköy Belediye


13. Grup - Week 13/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor		Düzce		12 24 54 *  25   8             PO
	  2 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	11 23 56 *  24  12  3  3-2     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sultangazi		İstanbul	12 23 53 *  19   8  0  2-3     BAL
	  4 Kozlu		Zonguldak	11 20 53 *  26  10     0  1-5  RPO
	  5 Bartınspor		Bartın		11 20 53 *  19  12     3  4-3  RPO
	  6 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		12 20 50 *  24  20     6  6-3  RPO
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	11 14 47 *  12  14             RPO
	  8 Geredespor		Bolu		11 12 45 *  11  16  3  2-2     RPO
	  9 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	12 12 42 *   6  14  3  3-3     RPO
	 10 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	12 12 42 *   9  19  3  2-2     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor	İstanbul	12 10 42 *  14  24             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		11  0 33 *   4  36             R

28.01
14:00 Sultangazi - Kömürspor - postponed
29.01
13:30 Belediye Safranboluspor - Düzcespor - postponed
13:30 Beyköy Belediye - Tosya Belediye - postponed
13:30 Geredespor - Zeytinburnu - postponed
13:30 Kozluspor - Beylikdüzü - postponed
14:00 Tuna - Bartınspor - postponed


13. Grup - Week 12/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor		Düzce		12 24 54 *  25   8             PO
	  2 Kömürspor		Zonguldak	11 23 56 *  24  12  3  3-2     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sultangazi		İstanbul	12 23 53 *  19   8  0  2-3     BAL
	  4 Kozlu		Zonguldak	11 20 53 *  26  10     0  1-5  RPO
	  5 Bartınspor		Bartın		11 20 53 *  19  12     3  4-3  RPO
	  6 Beyköy Belediye	Düzce		12 20 50 *  24  20     6  6-3  RPO
	  7 Tosya Belediye	Kastamonu	11 14 47 *  12  14             RPO
	  8 Geredespor		Bolu		11 12 45 *  11  16  3  2-2     RPO
	  9 Zeytinburnu		İstanbul	12 12 42 *   6  14  3  3-3     RPO
	 10 Bayrampaşa Tuna	İstanbul	12 12 42 *   9  19  3  2-2     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor	İstanbul	12 10 42 *  14  24             R
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu	Karabük		11  0 33 *   4  36             R

21.01
13:30 Tosya Belediye - Geredespor - postponed
14:00 Beylikdüzü 0-0 Tuna
22.01
13:30 Bartınspor - Belediye Safranboluspor - postponed
13:30 Düzcespor 2-2 Beyköy Belediye
13:30 Kömürspor - Kozluspor - postponed
14:00 Sultangazi 2-0 Zeytinburnu - @ İstanbul, Tepecik Belediye


13. Grup - Week 11 - The End of First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor			 23 11 *  23   6  3  2-1     Düzce
	  2 Kömürspor			 23 11 *  24  12  0  1-2     Zonguldak
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kozlu			 20 11 *  26  10     0  0-3  Zonguldak
	  4 Sultangazi			 20 11 *  17   8     3  1-2  İstanbul
	  5 Bartınspor			 20 11 *  19  12     6  4-0  Bartın
	  6 Beyköy Belediye		 19 11 *  22  18             Düzce
	  7 Tosya Belediye		 14 11 *  12  14             Kastamonu
	  8 Geredespor			 12 11 *  11  16  0  1-2     Bolu
	  9 Zeytinburnu			 12 11 *   6  12  3  2-1     İstanbul
	 10 Bayrampaşa Tuna		 11 11 *   9  19             İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor		  9 11 *  14  24             İstanbul
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0 11 *   4  36             Karabük

17.12
13:30 Tosya Belediye 0-0 Sultangazi
18.12
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 3-2 Geredespor
13:30 Düzcespor 0-1 Bartınspor
13:30 Kömürspor 3-0 Tuna - @ Hereke, Yıldız
14:00 Beylikdüzü 7-1 Belediye Safranboluspor
14:00 Zeytinburnu 0-2 Kozluspor


13. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor			 23 10 *  23   5             Düzce
	  2 Kömürspor			 20 10 *  21  12             Zonguldak
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sultangazi			 19 10 *  17   8             İstanbul
	  4 Kozlu			 17 10 *  24  10  0  0-2     Zonguldak
	  5 Bartınspor			 17 10 *  18  12  3  2-0     Bartın
	  6 Beyköy Belediye		 16 10 *  19  16             Düzce
	  7 Tosya Belediye		 13 10 *  12  14             Kastamonu
	  8 Geredespor			 12 10 *   9  13  0  1-2     Bolu
	  9 Zeytinburnu			 12 10 *   6  10  3  2-1     İstanbul
	 10 Bayrampaşa Tuna		 11 10 *   9  16             İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor		  6 10 *   7  23             İstanbul
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0 10 *   3  29             Karabük

10.12
13:30 Sultangazi 3-1 Beyköy Belediye
11.12
13:30 Bartınspor 2-0 Beylikdüzü
13:30 Belediye Safranboluspor 0-3 Kömürspor
13:30 Düzcespor 3-0 Geredespor
13:30 Kozluspor 3-1 Tosya Belediye
14:00 Tuna 2-1 Zeytinburnu


13. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor			 20  9 *  20   5             Düzce
	  5 Kömürspor			 17  9 *  18  12             Zonguldak
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Sultangazi			 16  9 *  14   7             İstanbul
	  6 Beyköy Belediye		 16  9 *  18  13             Düzce
	  3 Kozlu			 14  9 *  21   9  0  0-2     Zonguldak
	  4 Bartınspor			 14  9 *  16  12  3  2-0     Bartın
	  7 Tosya Belediye		 13  9 *  11  11             Kastamonu
	  8 Geredespor			 12  9 *   9  10  0  1-2     Bolu
	  9 Zeytinburnu			 12  9 *   5   8  3  2-1     İstanbul
	 10 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  8  9 *   7  15             İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor		  6  9 *   7  21             İstanbul
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  9 *   3  26             Karabük

03.12
13:30 Tosya Belediye 2-1 Tuna
04.12
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 3-1 Kozlu
13:30 Geredespor 2-1 Sultangazi
13:30 Kömürspor 4-2 Bartınspor - @ Safranbolu, İlçe
14:00 Beylikdüzü 0-3 Düzcespor
14:00 Zeytinburnu 1-0 Belediye Safranbolu


13. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor			 17  8 *  17   5          Düzce
	  2 Sultangazi			 16  8 *  13   5          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kozlu			 14  8 *  20   6  0  0-2  Zonguldak
	  4 Bartınspor			 14  8 *  14   8  3  2-0  Bartın
	  5 Kömürspor			 14  8 *  14  10  0  0-0  Zonguldak
	  6 Beyköy Belediye		 13  8 *  15  12          Düzce
	  7 Tosya Belediye		 10  8 *   9  10          Kastamonu
	  8 Geredespor			  9  8 *   7   9  0  1-2  Bolu
	  9 Zeytinburnu			  9  8 *   4   8  3  2-1  İstanbul
	 10 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  8  8 *   6  13          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor		  6  8 *   7  18          İstanbul
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  8 *   3  25          Karabük

27.11
13:30 Bartınspor 2-0 Zeytinburnu
13:30 Belediye Safranbolu 0-2 Tosya Belediye
13:30 Düzcespor 0-0 Sultangazi
13:30 Kozlu 1-1 Geredespor
14:00 Beylikdüzü 1-4 Kömürspor
14:00 Tuna 0-0 Beyköy Belediye


13. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor			 16  7 *  17   5          Düzce
	  2 Sultangazi			 15  7 *  13   5          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kozlu			 13  7 *  19   5          Zonguldak
	  4 Beyköy Belediye		 12  7 *  15  12          Düzce
	  5 Bartınspor			 11  7 *  12   8          Bartın
	  6 Kömürspor			 11  7 *  10   9          Zonguldak
	  7 Zeytinburnu			  9  7 *   4   6          İstanbul
	  8 Geredespor			  8  7 *   6   8          Bolu
	  9 Tosya Belediye		  7  7 *   7  10          Kastamonu
	 10 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  7  7 *   6  13          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor		  6  7 *   6  14          İstanbul
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  7 *   3  23          Karabük

19.11
13:30 Geredespor 1-0 Tuna
13:30 Kömürspor 1-2 Düzcespor
13:30 Tosya Belediye 2-1 Bartınspor
14:00 Sultangazispor 1-0 Kozluspor
14:00 Zeytinburnu 1-1 Beylikdüzü
20.11
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 4-2 Belediye Safranboluspor


13. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kozlu			 13  6 *  19   4  1  1-1  Zonguldak
	  2 Düzcespor			 13  6 *  15   4  1  1-1  Düzce
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sultangazi			 12  6 *  12   5          İstanbul
	  4 Bartınspor			 11  6 *  11   6          Bartın
	  5 Kömürspor			 11  6 *   9   7          Zonguldak
	  6 Beyköy Belediye		  9  6 *  11  10          Düzce
	  7 Zeytinburnu			  8  6 *   3   5          İstanbul
	  8 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  7  6 *   6  12          İstanbul
	  9 Geredespor			  5  6 *   5   8  0  0-1  Bolu
	 10 Beylikdüzüspor		  5  6 *   5  13  3  1-0  İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Tosya Belediye		  4  6 *   5   9          Kastamonu
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  6 *   1  19          Karabük

13.11
13:30 Bartınspor 2-3 Beyköy Belediye
13:30 Belediye Safranbolu 0-2 Geredespor
13:30 Düzcespor 1-1 Kozlu
13:30 Kömürspor 0-0 Zeytinburnu
14:30 Beylikdüzü 1-1 Tosya Belediye
14:30 Tuna 0-3 Sultangazi


13. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kozlu			 12  5 *  18   3          Zonguldak
	  2 Düzcespor			 12  5 *  14   3          Düzce
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bartınspor			 11  5 *   9   3          Bartın
	  4 Kömürspor			 10  5 *   9   7          Zonguldak
	  5 Sultangazi			  9  5 *   9   5          İstanbul
	  6 Zeytinburnu			  7  5 *   3   5          İstanbul
	  7 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  7  5 *   6   9          İstanbul
	  8 Beyköy Belediye		  6  5 *   8   8          Düzce
	  9 Beylikdüzüspor		  4  5 *   4  12          İstanbul
	 10 Tosya Belediye		  3  5 *   4   8          Kastamonu
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Geredespor			  2  5 *   3   8          Bolu
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  5 *   1  17          Karabük

29.10
13:30 Tosya Belediye 0-1 Kömürspor
14:30 Sultangazi 3-0 Belediye Safranboluspor
30.10
13:30 Beyköy Belediye 2-2 Beylikdüzü
13:30 Geredespor 2-2 Bartınspor
13:30 Kozlu 4-0 Tuna
14:30 Zeytinburnu 1-0 Düzcespor


13. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor			 12  4 *  14   2          Düzce
	  2 Bartınspor			 10  4 *   7   1          Bartın
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kozlu			  9  4 *  14   3          Zonguldak
	  4 Kömürspor			  7  4 *   8   7          Zonguldak
	  5 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  7  4 *   6   5          İstanbul
	  6 Sultangazi			  6  4 *   6   5          İstanbul
	  7 Beyköy Belediye		  5  4 *   6   6          Düzce
	  8 Zeytinburnu			  4  3 *   2   5          İstanbul
	  9 Tosya Belediye		  3  4 *   4   7          Kastamonu
	 10 Beylikdüzüspor		  3  4 *   2  10          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Geredespor			  1  4 *   1   6          Bolu
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  4 *   1  14          Karabük

23.10
14:30 Bartınspor 2-0 Sultangazi
14:30 Belediye Safranbolu 0-6 Kozlu
14:30 Düzcespor 2-0 Tuna
14:30 Kömürspor 1-1 Beyköy Belediye
15:30 Beylikdüzüspor 1-0 Geredespor
15:30 Zeytinburnu 0-0 Tosya Belediye


13. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Düzcespor			  9  3 *  12   2          Düzce
	  2 Bartınspor			  7  3 *   5   1  1  1-1  Bartın
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  7  3 *   6   3  1  1-1  İstanbul
	  4 Kozlu			  6  3 *   8   3  3  4-1  Zonguldak
	  5 Sultangazi			  6  3 *   6   3  0  2-3  İstanbul
	  6 Kömürspor			  6  3 *   7   6  3  4-6  Zonguldak
	  7 Beyköy Belediye		  4  3 *   5   5          Düzce
	  8 Zeytinburnu			  3  3 *   2   5          İstanbul
	  9 Tosya Belediye		  2  3 *   4   7          Kastamonu
	 10 Geredespor			  1  3 *   1   5          Bolu
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  3 *   1   8          Karabük
	 12 Beylikdüzüspor		  0  3 *   1  10          İstanbul

15.10
14:30 Tosya belediye 2-5 Düzcespor
16.10
14:30 Beyköy belediye 3-0 Zeytinburnu
14:30 Gerede 0-3 Kömürspor
14:30 Kozlu 0-2 Bartınspor
15:30 Sultangazi 3-0 Beylikdüzüspor
15:30 Tuna 3-1 Belediye Safranbolu


13. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kozlu			  6  2 *   8   1          Zonguldak
	  2 Düzcespor			  6  2 *   7   0          Düzce
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  4  2 *   4   2  1  1-1  İstanbul
	  4 Bartınspor			  4  2 *   3   1  1  1-1  Bartın
	  5 Zeytinburnu			  3  2 *   2   2  0  0-1  İstanbul
	  6 Kömürspor			  3  2 *   4   5  3  3-2  Zonguldak
	  7 Sultangazi			  3  2 *   2   3  3  3-3  İstanbul
	  8 Tosya Belediye		  2  2 *   2   2          Kastamonu
	  9 Geredespor			  1  2 *   1   2          Bolu
	 10 Beyköy Belediye		  1  2 *   2   5          Düzce
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beylikdüzüspor		  0  2 *   1   7          İstanbul
	 12 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  2 *   0   6          Karabük

09.10
14:30 Bartınspor 1-1 Bayrampaşa Tuna
14:30 Düzcespor 4-0 Belediye Safranbolu
14:30 Kömürspor 3-1 Sultangazi
14:30 Tosya Belediye 2-2 Beyköy Belediye
15:30 Beylikdüzüspor 0-4 Kozlu
15:30 Zeytinburnu 2-1 Geredespor


13. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kozlu			  3  1 *   4   1          Zonguldak
	  2 Düzcespor			  3  1 *   3   0          Düzce
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bayrampaşa Tuna		  3  1 *   3   1          İstanbul
	  4 Bartınspor			  3  1 *   2   0          Bartın
	  5 Sultangazi			  3  1 *   1   0          İstanbul
	  6 Geredespor			  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Bolu
	  6 Tosya Belediye		  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Kastamonu
	  8 Zeytinburnu			  0  1 *   0   1          İstanbul
	  9 Beylikdüzüspor		  0  1 *   1   3          İstanbul
	 10 Belediye Safranbolu		  0  1 *   0   2          Karabük
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kömürspor			  0  1 *   1   4          Zonguldak
	 12 Beyköy Belediye		  0  1 *   0   3          Düzce

02.10
14:30 Belediye Safranbolu 0-2 Bartınspor
14:30 Beyköy Belediye 0-3 Düzcespor
14:30 Geredespor 0-0 Tosya Belediye
14:30 Kozlu 4-1 Kömürspor
15:30 Bayrampaşa Tuna 3-1 Beylikdüzüspor
15:30 Sultangazi 1-0 Zeytinburnu


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 13:
Provinces with 1 berth - BartIn, Bolu, Karabük, Kastamonu

		Result		Next year
	C1	3		A
	C2	B		PO
	C3	R		A

Provinces with 2 berths - Düzce, Zonguldak

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 4 clubs - İstanbul

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B B		A B PO A
	C2	3 B B R		A B PO A
	C3	3 B R R		A B A A
	C4	B B B B		B PO PO A
	C5	B B B R		B PO PO A
	C6	B B R R		B B A A

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL