Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


7. Grup - Week 22/22


						 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Emrespor		Isparta	 	22 53 *  61  23             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 2
	  2 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	22 50 *  56  19             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 1

	  3 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	22 49 *  58  16             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  4 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	22 44 *  43  16             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	22 34 *  46  29  4  6-3     Regional Play-off
	  6 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	22 34 *  35  29  1  3-6     Relegated
	  7 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	22 33 *  31  25             Regional Play-off
	  8 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	22 26 *  24  42             Relegated
	  9 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	22 21 *  29  46             Regional Play-off
	 10 Şeker		Burdur	 	22 13 *  20  55             Regional Play-off

	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	22 10 *  19  46             Relegated
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	22  5 *  19  95             Relegated

TFF penalties:
1 - W13 - Beyşehir Belediye 1-1 Demre Belediye game is awarded 0-3.
2 - W15 - Beyşehir Belediye 3-1 İhsaniye Belediye game is awarded 0-3. Ineligible player.
3 - W22 - Demre Belediye - İhsaniye Belediye is awarded 3-0. 3-points deduction penalty tı İhsaniye belediye who didn't go to the game.

08.04
14:30 Demre Belediye 3-0 İhsaniye Belediye - awarded score
14:30 Beyşehir Belediye 1-4 Emrespor
14:30 Ispartaspor 6-4 Selçuklu Belediye
14:30 Kumluca Belediye 3-0 Isparta İÖİ
14:30 Manavgat Belediye 1-3 Emirdağspor
14:30 Sarayönü Belediye 6-0 Burdur Şeker


7. Grup - Week 21/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Emrespor		Isparta	 	21 50 53 *  57  22             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	21 47 50 *  53  18
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	21 46 49 *  52  16
	  4 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	21 41 44 *  40  16             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	21 34 37 *  45  26             Regional Play-off
	  6 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	21 33 36 *  31  22             Regional Play-off
	  7 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	21 31 34 *  32  29             Relegated
	  8 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	21 23 26 *  18  38             Relegated
	  9 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	21 21 24 *  25  40             Regional Play-off
	 10 Şeker		Burdur	 	21 13 16 *  20  49
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	21 10 13 *  18  42             Relegated
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	21  8 11 *  19  92             Relegated

TFF penalties:
1 - W13 - Beyşehir Belediye 1-1 Demre Belediye game is awarded 0-3.
2 - W15 - Beyşehir Belediye 3-1 İhsaniye Belediye game is awarded 0-3. Ineligible player.

25.03
14:30 Burdur Şeker 0-1 Ispartaspor
14:30 Emirdağspor 1-0 Sarayönü Belediye
14:30 Emrespor 1-0 Kumluca Belediye
14:30 Isparta İÖİ 0-0 Demre Belediye
14:30 Manavgat Belediye 9-0 İhsaniye Belediye
14:30 Selçuklu Belediye 2-2 Beyşehir belediye


7. Grup - Week 20/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Emrespor		Isparta	 	20 47 53 *  56  22             PO
	  2 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	20 46 52 *  52  15             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	20 44 50 *  52  18             BAL
	  4 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	20 41 47 *  40  15             BAL
	  5 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	20 32 38 *  31  22             RegionalPlay-offs
	  6 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	20 31 37 *  36  26             RPO
	  7 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	20 30 36 *  32  29             R
	  8 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	20 20 26 *  24  39  1  0-0     RegionalPlay-offs
	  9 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	20 20 26 *  17  38  1  0-0     Relegated
	 10 Şeker		Burdur	 	20 13 19 *  20  48             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	20  9 15 *  17  41             Relegated
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	20  8 14 *  19  83             R

17.03
13:30 Kumluca Belediye 6-2 Selçuklu Belediye
18.03
13:30 Beyşehir Belediye 2-0 Burdur Şeker
13:30 Demre Belediye 2-5 Emrespor
13:30 Ispartaspor 2-1 Emirdağspor
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 1-3 Isparta İÖİ
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye 1-0 Manavgat Belediye


7. Grup - Week 19/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	19 44 53 *  51  14  1  2-3     PO
	  2 Emrespor		Isparta	 	19 44 53 *  51  20  4  3-2     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	19 43 52 *  51  15             BAL
	  4 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	19 38 47 *  34  13             BAL
	  5 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	19 31 40 *  36  25             RPO
	  6 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	19 29 38 *  28  21             RegionalPlay-offs
	  7 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	19 28 37 *  28  25             R
	  8 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	19 20 29 *  22  33             RegionalPlay-offs
	  9 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	19 17 26 *  15  37             Relegated
	 10 Şeker		Burdur	 	19 13 22 *  18  46             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	19 10 19 *  19  37             Relegated
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	19  5 14 *  16  83             R

11.03
13:30 Burdur Şeker 0-2 Kumluca Belediye
13:30 Emirdağspor 2-0 Beyşehir Belediye
13:30 Emrespor 4-0 Isparta İÖİ
13:30 Manavgat Belediye 3-1 Ispartaspor
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye 5-2 İhsaniye Belediye
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye 0-3 Demre Belediye


7. Grup - Week 18/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	18 41 53 *  49  14  1  2-3     PO
	  2 Emrespor		Isparta	 	18 41 53 *  47  20  4  3-2     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	18 40 52 *  46  13             BAL
	  4 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	18 35 47 *  32  13             BAL
	  5 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	18 29 41 *  28  17             RPO
	  6 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	18 28 40 *  33  24             RPO
	  7 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	18 25 37 *  25  25             R
	  8 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	18 20 32 *  22  30             RPO
	  9 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	18 17 29 *  14  34             Relegated
	 10 Şeker		Burdur	 	18 13 25 *  18  44             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	18 10 22 *  19  35             R
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	18  5 17 *  14  78             R

04.03
13:30 Beyşehir Belediye 1-2 Manavgat Belediye
13:30 Demre Belediye 3-1 Burdur Şeker
13:30 Isparta İÖİ 3-0 Selçuklu Belediye
13:30 Ispartaspor 2-2 Sarayönü Belediye
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 1-5 Emrespor
13:30 Kumluca Belediye 0-1 Emirdağspor
04.03
13:30 Emirdağspor 1-2 Emrespor - postponed from Week 15


7. Grup - Week 17/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	17 39 54 *  44  11             PO
	  2 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	16 38 56 *  47  12             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emrespor		Isparta	 	16 35 53 *  40  18  3  3-2     BAL
	  4 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	17 35 50 *  32  12  0  2-3     BAL
	  5 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	17 26 41 *  25  17             RPO
	  6 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	17 25 40 *  31  23             RPO
	  7 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	17 22 37 *  22  24             R
	  8 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	17 20 35 *  22  27             RPO
	  9 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	17 16 31 *  12  32             R
	 10 Şeker		Burdur	 	17 13 28 *  17  41             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	17 10 25 *  18  33             R
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	17  5 20 *  13  73             R

26.02
13:30 Emirdağspor 1-2 Demre Belediye
13:30 Ispartaspor 1-1 İhsaniye Belediye

13:30 Manavgat Belediye 0-0 Kumluca Belediye - @ Antalya, Atatürk
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye 4-1 Beyşehir Belediye
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye 0-1 Emrespor
13:30 Şeker 1-2 Isparta İÖİ


7. Grup - Week 15/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	15 34 55 *  32  10             PO
	  3 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	15 33 54 *  38  10             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	13 32 59 *  42  10             BAL
	  4 Emrespor		Isparta	 	13 26 53 *  28  16             BAL
	  5 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	15 23 44 *  30  22  4  5-2     RPO
	  6 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	15 23 44 *  23  15  1  2-5     RPO
	  7 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	14 17 41 *  18  21     3  1-0  R
	  8 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	15 17 38 *  18  26     0  0-1  RPO
	  9 Şekerspor		Burdur	 	14 13 37 *  15  28             RPO
	 10 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	14 12 36 *   8  27             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	14  9 33 *  15  26             R
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	15  4 25 *  12  68             R

08.02>
13:30 Şeker 0-4 Manavgat Belediye - postponed from Week 12
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 0-16 Emirdağspor - postponed from Week 12
13:30 Seçuklu Belediye 0-5 SarayönüBelediye - postponed from Week 12

12.02
13:00 Ispartaspor 1-2 Kumluca Belediye
13:30 Beyşehir Belediye - İhsaniye Belediye - postponed
13:30 Emirdağspor - Emrespor - postponed
13:30 Manavgat Belediye 2-2 Isparta İÖİ
13:30 Şeker 1-2 Selçuklu Belediye
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye 2-1 Demre Belediye


7. Grup - Week 14/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	14 31 55 *  30   9             PO
	  2 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	12 29 59 *  26  10             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emrespor		Isparta	 	12 26 56 *  28  14             BAL
	  4 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	12 24 54 *  29   9             BAL
	  5 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	14 22 46 *  21  13             RPO
	  6 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	13 19 46 *  24  20             RPO
	  7 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	13 17 44 *  17  19             R
	  8 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	13 14 41 *  16  20             RPO
	  9 Şekerspor		Burdur	 	12 13 43 *  14  22             RPO
	 10 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	13 12 39 *   7  25             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	13  6 33 *  12  25             R
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	13  4 31 *  11  49             R

04.02
13:30 Isparta İÖİ 1-1 Sarayönü Belediye
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 0-0 Şeker
05.02
13:30 Demre Belediye 2-0 Ispartaspor
13:30 Kumluca Belediye 5-2 Beyşehir Belediye
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye 0-2 Emirdağspor
14:00 Emrespor 1-1 Manavgat Belediye


7. Grup - Week 13/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	11 26 59 *  24  10            PO
	  2 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	13 28 55 *  25   7            PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emrespor		Isparta	 	11 25 58 *  27  13            BAL
	  4 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	11 23 56 *  28   8            BAL
	  5 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	13 21 48 *  20  12            RPO
	  6 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	12 18 48 *  23  19            RPO
	  7 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	12 14 44 *  16  18  0  0-1    RPO
	  8 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	12 14 44 *  15  19  3  1-0    R
	  9 Şekerspor		Burdur	 	11 12 45 *  14  22     0  0-2 RPO
	 10 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	12 12 42 *   7  23     3  2-0 R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	12  6 36 *  10  20            R
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	12  3 33 *  11  49            R

29.01
13:30 Beyşehir Belediye - Demre Belediye - postponed
13:30 Emirdağspor - Şekerspor - postponed
13:30 Ispartaspor 0-0 Isparta İÖİ
13:30 Kumluca Belediye 4-0 İhsaniye Belediye
13:30 Manavgat Belediye 2-0 Selçuklu Belediye
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye - Emrespor - postponed


7. Grup - Week 12/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Emirdağspor		Afyonkarahisar	11 26 59 *  24  10            PO
	  2 Emrespor		Isparta	 	11 25 58 *  27  13  3  3-2    PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kumluca Belediye	Antalya	 	12 25 55 *  21   7  0  2-3    BAL
	  4 Sarayönü Belediye	Konya	 	11 23 56 *  28   8            BAL
	  5 Isparta İÖİ		Isparta	 	12 20 50 *  20  12            RPO
	  6 Manavgat Belediye	Antalya	 	11 15 48 *  21  19            RPO
	  7 Selçuklu Belediye	Konya	 	11 14 47 *  16  16  0  0-1    RPO
	  8 Demre Belediye	Antalya	 	12 14 44 *  15  19  3  1-0    R
	  9 Şekerspor		Burdur	 	11 12 45 *  14  22            RPO
	 10 Ispartaspor		Isparta	 	11 11 44 *   7  23            R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye	Konya	 	12  6 36 *  10  20            R
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye	Afyonkarahisar	11  3 36 *  11  45            R

21.01
14:00 Isparta İÖİ 1-0 Beyşehir Belediye
22.01
13:30 Demre Belediye 0-0 Kumluca Belediye
13:30 Emrespor - Ispartaspor - postponed - snow
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye - Emirdağspor - postponed - snow
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye - Sarayönü Belediye - postponed - snow
13:30 Şekerspor - Manavgat Belediye - postponed - snow


7. Grup - Week 11 - The End of First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Emirdağspor			 26 11 *  24  10          Afyonkarahisar
	  2 Emrespor			 25 11 *  27  13          Isparta
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kumluca Belediye		 24 11 *  21   7          Antalya
	  4 Sarayönü Belediye		 23 11 *  28   8          Konya
	  5 Isparta İÖİ			 17 11 *  19  12          Isparta
	  6 Manavgat Belediye		 15 11 *  21  19          Antalya
	  7 Selçuklu Belediye		 14 11 *  16  16          Konya
	  8 Demre Belediye		 13 11 *  15  19          Antalya
	  9 Şekerspor			 12 11 *  14  22          Burdur
	 10 Ispartaspor			 11 11 *   7  23          Isparta
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye		  6 11 *  10  19          Konya
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  3 11 *  11  45          Afyonkarahisar

17.12
13:30 Emrespor 3-2 Beyşehir Belediye
18.12
13:30 Emirdağspor 4-0 Manavgat Belediye
13:30 Isparta İÖİ 0-1 Kumluca Belediye
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 2-5 Demre Belediye
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye 0-0 Ispartaspor
13:30 Şekerspor 1-3 Sarayönü Belediye


7. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Emirdağspor			 23 10 *  20  10          Afyonkarahisar
	  2 Emrespor			 22 10 *  24  11          Isparta
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kumluca Belediye		 21 10 *  20   7          Antalya
	  4 Sarayönü Belediye		 20 10 *  25   7          Konya
	  5 Isparta İÖİ			 17 10 *  19  11          Isparta
	  6 Manavgat Belediye		 15 10 *  21  15          Antalya
	  7 Selçuklu Belediye		 13 10 *  16  16          Konya
	  8 Şekerspor			 12 10 *  13  19          Burdur
	  9 Demre Belediye		 10 10 *  10  17  1  2-2  Antalya
	 10 Ispartaspor			 10 10 *   7  21  1  2-2  Isparta
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye		  6 10 *   8  16          Konya
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  3 10 *   9  40          Afyonkarahisar

10.12
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 1-3 Manavgat Belediye
11.12
13:30 Beyşehir Belediye 0-0 Selçuklu Belediye
13:30 Demre Belediye 1-2 Isparta İÖİ
13:30 Kumluca Belediye 2-3 Emrespor
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye 1-2 Emirdağspor
14:00 Ispartaspor 2-0 Şekerspor


7. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kumluca Belediye		 21  9 *  18   4          Antalya
	  2 Sarayönü Belediye		 20  9 *  24   5          Konya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emirdağspor			 20  9 *  18   9          Afyonkarahisar
	  4 Emrespor			 19  9 *  21   9          Isparta
	  5 Isparta İÖİ			 14  9 *  17  10          Isparta
	  6 Manavgat Belediye		 12  9 *  18  14  3  4-5  Antalya
	  7 Selçuklu Belediye		 12  9 *  16  16  6  6-2  Konya
	  8 Şekerspor			 12  9 *  13  17  0  1-4  Burdur
	  9 Demre Belediye		 10  9 *   9  15          Antalya
	 10 Ispartaspor			  7  9 *   5  21          Isparta
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye		  5  9 *   8  16          Konya
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  3  9 *   8  37          Afyonkarahisar

03.12
14:00 Isparta İÖİ 9-0 İhsaniye Belediye
04.12
13:30 Emirdağspor 4-0 Ispartaspor
13:30 Emrespor 3-0 Demre Belediye
13:30 Manavgat Belediye 0-1 Sarayönü Belediye
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye 0-2 Kumluca Belediye
13:30 Şekerspor 2-1 Beyşehir Belediye


7. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kumluca Belediye		 18  8 *  16   4          Antalya
	  2 Sarayönü Belediye		 17  8 *  23   5          Konya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emirdağspor			 17  8 *  14   9          Afyonkarahisar
	  4 Emrespor			 16  8 *  18   9          Isparta
	  5 Manavgat Belediye		 12  8 *  18  13  0  2-4  Antalya
	  6 Selçuklu Belediye		 12  8 *  16  14  3  4-2  Konya
	  7 Isparta İÖİ			 11  8 *   8  10          Isparta
	  8 Demre Belediye		 10  8 *   9  12          Antalya
	  9 Şekerspor			  9  8 *  11  16          Burdur
	 10 Ispartaspor			  7  8 *   5  17          Isparta
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beyşehir Belediye		  5  8 *   7  14          Konya
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  3  8 *   8  28          Afyonkarahisar

26.11
14:00 Ispartaspor 2-1 Manavgat Belediye
27.11
13:30 Beyşehir Belediye 1-2 Emirdağspor
13:30 Demre Belediye 1-0 Selçuklu Belediye
13:30 Isparta İÖİ 1-2 Emrespor
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 0-7 Sarayönü Belediye
13:30 Kumluca Belediye 4-0 Şekerspor


7. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kumluca Belediye		 15  7 *  12   4          Antalya
	  2 Sarayönü Belediye		 14  7 *  16   5          Konya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emirdağspor			 14  7 *  12   8          Afyonkarahisar
	  4 Emrespor			 13  7 *  16   8          Isparta
	  5 Manavgat Belediye		 12  7 *  17  11  0  2-4  Antalya
	  6 Selçuklu Belediye		 12  7 *  16  13  3  4-2  Konya
	  7 Isparta İÖİ			 11  7 *   7   8          Isparta
	  8 Şekerspor			  9  7 *  11  12          Burdur
	  9 Demre Belediye		  7  7 *   8  12          Antalya
	 10 Beyşehir Belediye		  5  7 *   6  12          Konya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ispartaspor			  4  7 *   3  16          Isparta
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  3  7 *   8  21          Afyonkarahisar

20.11
13:30 Emirdağspor 0-0 Kumluca Belediye
13:30 Emrespor 3-0 İhsaniye Belediye
13:30 Manavgat Belediye 3-0 Beyşehir Belediye
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye 6-0 Ispartaspor
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye 1-2 Isparta İÖİ
13:30 Şekerspor 2-1 Demre Belediye


7. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kumluca Belediye		 14  6 *  12   4          Antalya
	  2 Emirdağspor			 13  6 *  12   8          Afyonkarahisar
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Selçuklu Belediye		 12  6 *  15  11          Konya
	  4 Sarayönü Belediye		 11  6 *  10   5          Konya
	  5 Emrespor			 10  6 *  13   8          Isparta
	  6 Manavgat Belediye		  9  6 *  14  11          Antalya
	  7 Isparta İÖİ			  8  6 *   5   7          Isparta
	  8 Demre Belediye		  7  6 *   7  10          Antalya
	  9 Şekerspor			  6  6 *   9  11          Burdur
	 10 Beyşehir Belediye		  5  6 *   6   9          Konya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ispartaspor			  4  6 *   3  10          Isparta
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  3  6 *   8  18          Afyonkarahisar

13.11
13:30 Beyşehir Belediye 1-4 Sarayönü Belediye
13:30 Demre Belediye 1-0 Emirdağspor
13:30 Isparta İÖİ 2-1 Şekerspor
13:30 İhsaniye Belediye 3-0 Ispartaspor
13:30 Kumluca Belediye 3-2 Manavgat Belediye
14:00 Emrespor 3-4 Selçuklu Belediye


7. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Emirdağspor			 13  5 *  12   7          Afyonkarahisar
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Kumluca Belediye		 11  5 *   9   2          Antalya
	  3 Emrespor			 10  5 *  10   4          Isparta
	  4 Manavgat Belediye		  9  5 *  12   8  0  2-4  Antalya
	  5 Selçuklu Belediye		  9  5 *  11   8  3  4-2  Konya
	  6 Sarayönü Belediye		  8  5 *   6   4          Konya
	  7 Şekerspor			  6  5 *   8   9          Burdur
	  8 Beyşehir Belediye		  5  5 *   5   5  1  0-0  Konya
	  9 Isparta İÖİ			  5  5 *   3   6  1  0-0  Isparta
	 10 Demre Belediye		  4  5 *   6  10  1  2-2  Antalya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ispartaspor			  4  5 *   3   7  1  2-2  Isparta
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  0  5 *   5  18          Afyonkarahisar

30.10
13:30 Emirdağspor 3-2 Isparta İÖİ
13:30 Ispartaspor 1-0 Beyşehir Belediye
13:30 Manavgat Belediye 5-2 Demre Belediye
13:30 Sarayönü Belediye 1-1 Kumluca Belediye
13:30 Selçuklu Belediye 4-2 İhsaniye Belediye
13:30 Şekerspor 2-1 Emrespor


7. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Emrespor			 10  4 *   9   2  1  1-1  Isparta
	  2 Emirdağspor			 10  4 *   9   5  1  1-1  Afyonkarahisar
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kumluca Belediye		 10  4 *   8   1          Antalya
	  4 Sarayönü Belediye		  7  4 *   5   3          Konya
	  5 Selçuklu Belediye		  6  4 *   7   6  3  4-2  Konya
	  5 Manavgat Belediye		  6  4 *   7   6  0  2-4  Antalya
	  7 Beyşehir Belediye		  5  4 *   5   4  1  0-0  Konya
	  8 Isparta İl Özel İdare	  5  4 *   1   3  1  0-0  Isparta
	  9 Demre Belediye		  4  4 *   4   5          Antalya
	 10 Şekerspor			  3  4 *   6   8          Burdur
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ispartaspor			  1  4 *   2   7          Isparta
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  0  4 *   3  14          Afyonkarahisar

16.10
14:30 Isparta İÖİ 0-3 Manavgat Belediye
16.10
14:30 Demre Belediye 0-2 Sarayönü Belediye
14:30 Emrespor 1-1 Emirdağspor
14:30 İhsaniye Belediye 1-4 Beyşehir Belediye
14:30 Kumluca Belediye 2-0 Ispartaspor
15:30 Selçuklu Belediye 2-0 Şekerspor


7. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Emrespor			  9  3 *   8   1          Isparta
	  2 Emirdağspor			  9  3 *   8   4          Afyonkarahisar
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kumluca Belediye		  7  3 *   6   1          Antalya
	  4 Isparta İl Özel İdare	  5  3 *   1   0          Isparta
	  5 Demre Belediye		  4  3 *   4   3          Antalya
	  6 Sarayönü Belediye		  4  3 *   3   3          Konya
	  7 Şekerspor			  3  3 *   6   6  0  1-2  Burdur
	  8 Selçuklu Belediye		  3  3 *   5   6  3  4-2  Konya
	  9 Manavgat Belediye		  3  3 *   4   6  3  4-5  Antalya
	 10 Beyşehir Belediye		  2  3 *   1   3          Konya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ispartaspor			  1  3 *   2   5          Isparta
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  0  3 *   2  10          Afyonkarahisar

16.10
13:00 Beyşehir Belediye 1-1 Kumluca Belediye
14:30 Emirdağspor 2-1 Selçuklu Belediye
14:30 Ispartaspor 2-2 Demre Belediye
14:30 Manavgat Belediye 0-1 Emrespor
14:30 Sarayönü Belediye 0-0 Isparta İÖİ
15:30 Şekerspor 3-1 İhsaniye Belediye


7. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Emrespor			  6  2 *   7   1          Isparta
	  2 Kumluca Belediye		  6  2 *   5   0          Antalya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Emirdağspor			  6  2 *   6   3          Afyonkarahisar
	  4 Isparta İl Özel İdare	  4  2 *   1   0          Isparta
	  5 Demre Belediye		  3  2 *   2   1          Antalya
	  6 Selçuklu Belediye		  3  2 *   4   4  3  4-4  Konya
	  7 Sarayönü Belediye		  3  2 *   3   3  3  2-0  Konya
	  8 Manavgat Belediye		  3  2 *   4   5  0  2-4  Antalya
	  9 Beyşehir Belediye		  1  2 *   0   2          Konya
	 10 Şekerspor			  0  2 *   3   5          Burdur
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ispartaspor			  0  2 *   0   5          Isparta
	 12 İhsaniye Belediye		  0  2 *   1   7          Afyonkarahisar

09.10
13:00 Isparta İÖİ 1-0 Ispartaspor
14:30 Demre Belediye 2-0 Beyşehir Belediye
14:30 İhsaniye Belediye 0-4 Kumluca Belediye
14:30 Selçuklu Belediye 4-2 Manavgat Belediye
14:30 Şekerspor 2-3 Emirdağspor
15:30 Emrespor 3-1 Sarayönü Belediye


7. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Emrespor			  3  1 *   4   0          Isparta
	  2 Emirdağspor			  3  1 *   3   1          Afyonkarahisar
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sarayönü Belediye		  3  1 *   2   0          Konya
	  4 Manavgat Belediye		  3  1 *   2   1          Antalya
	  5 Kumluca Belediye		  3  1 *   1   0          Antalya
	  6 Beyşehir Belediye		  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Konya
	  6 Isparta İl Özel İdare	  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Isparta
	  8 Şekerspor			  0  1 *   1   2          Burdur
	  9 Demre Belediye		  0  1 *   0   1          Antalya
	 10 İhsaniye Belediye		  0  1 *   1   3          Afyonkarahisar
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Selçuklu Belediye		  0  1 *   0   2          Konya
	 12 Ispartaspor			  0  1 *   0   4          Isparta

02.10
14:30 Beyşehir Belediye 0-0 Isparta İÖİ
14:30 Emirdağspor 3-1 İhsaniye Belediye
14:30 Ispartaspor 0-4 Emrespor
14:30 Kumluca Belediye 1-0 Demre Belediye
14:30 Manavgat Belediye 2-1 Burdur Belediye
14:30 Sarayönü Belediye 2-0 Selçuklu Belediye


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 7:

Provinces with 1 berth - Burdur

		Result		Next year
	C1	3		A
	C2	B		PO
	C3	R		A

Provinces with 2 berths - Afyonkarahisar

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 2 berths, but represented by 3 clubs - Isparta

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A PO -
	C2	3 B R		A PO -
	C3	3 R R		A A -
	C4	B B B		B PO -
	C5	B B R		B PO -
	C6	B R R		B A -

Provinces with 3 berths - Antalya, Konya

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A PO A
	C2	3 B R		A B A
	C3	3 R R		A A A
	C4	B B B		B PO A
	C5	B B R		B PO A
	C6	B R R		B A A

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL