Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


3. Grup - Week 22/22


					  G  P *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 22 46 *  43  21             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 2
	  2 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 22 45 *  45  31             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 1

	  3 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 22 44 *  34  17             Regional Play-off
	  4 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 22 33 *  25  22             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 İdman Ocağı		Trabzon	 22 32 *  34  24             Relegated
	  6 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 22 30 *  26  18  4  3-2     Regional Play-off
	  7 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 22 30 *  33  34  1  2-3     Regional Play-off
	  8 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 22 29 *  23  18             Relegated
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 22 21 *  20  35             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	 10 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 22 19 *  25  41             Regional Play-off

	 11 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 22 14 *  19  36             Relegated
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 22 13 *  21  51             Relegated

06.04
14:30 İdmanocağı 1-1 Fatsa Belediye
14:30 İlk Adım Belediye 4-1 Espiye Belediye
14:30 Ünye Belediye 0-1 Dik Bıyık Belediye
08.04
14:30 1930 Bafra 0-2 Yomraspor
14:30 Bulancak Belediye 2-2 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
14:30 Yeni Amasya 2-3 Düzyurtspor


3. Grup - Week 21/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 21 46 49 *  43  19             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 21 42 45 *  43  31
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 21 41 44 *  31  15
	  4 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 21 32 35 *  24  21             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 İdman Ocağı		Trabzon	 21 31 34 *  33  23             Relegated
	  6 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 21 30 33 *  31  31             Regional Play-off
	  7 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 21 27 30 *  25  18
	  8 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 21 26 29 *  19  17
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 21 20 23 *  18  33             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	 10 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 21 18 21 *  23  39             Regional Play-off
	 11 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 21 13 16 *  21  50             Relegated
	 12 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 21 14 17 *  18  32             Relegated

25.03
14:30 1930 Bafra 1-2 Düzyurtspor
14:30 Dik Bıyık Belediye 2-0 Bulancak Belediye
14:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 1-1 İlk Adım Belediye
14:30 Espiye Belediye 3-2 İdman Ocağı
14:30 Fatsa Belediye 2-3 Yeni Amasya
14:30 Yomraspor 5-2 Ünye Belediye


3. Grup - Week 20/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 20 46 55 *  42  17             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 20 39 45 *  38  29             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 20 38 44 *  29  14             RPO
	  4 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 20 32 38 *  22  18             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 İdman Ocağı		Trabzon	 20 31 37 *  31  20             Relegated
	  6 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 20 27 33 *  28  29             Regional Play-offs
	  7 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 20 25 31 *  18  16             RPO
	  8 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 20 24 30 *  23  18             R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 20 20 26 *  18  31             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	 10 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 20 17 23 *  22  38             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 20 13 19 *  19  45             R
	 12 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 20 11 17 *  15  30             R

17.03
13:30 İdman Ocağı 2-1 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
13:30 İlk Adım Belediye 1-0 Dik Bıyık Belediye
18.03
13:30 Bulancak Belediye 1-1 Yomraspor
13:30 Düzyurtspor 2-0 Fatsa Belediye
13:30 Ünye Belediye 1-2 1930 Bafra
13:30 Yeni Amasya 2-1 Espiye Belediye


3. Grup - Week 19/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 19 43 55 *  40  16             PO
	  2 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 19 38 47 *  37  28             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 19 35 44 *  27  14             RPO
	  4 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 19 32 41 *  22  16             BAL
	  5 İdman Ocağı		Trabzon	 19 28 37 *  29  19             R
	  6 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 19 24 33 *  23  17             RPO
	  7 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 19 24 33 *  26  26             Regional Play-offs
	  8 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 19 22 31 *  17  16             R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 19 19 28 *  17  30             BAL
	 10 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 19 17 26 *  21  36             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 19 13 22 *  18  43             R
	 12 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 19 11 20 *  14  28             R

11.03
13:30 1930 Bafra 4-1 Bulancak Belediye
13:30 Dik Bıyık Belediye 2-1 İdman Ocağı
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 2-0 Yeni Amasya
13:30 Espiye Belediye 0-2 Fatsa Belediye
13:30 Ünye Belediye 2-1 Düzyurtspor
13:30 Yomraspor 2-0 İlk Adım Belediye


3. Grup - Week 18/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 18 40 55 *  36  15             PO
	  2 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 18 35 47 *  26  12             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 18 35 47 *  35  28             RPO
	  4 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 18 29 41 *  20  16             BAL
	  5 İdman Ocağı		Trabzon	 18 28 40 *  28  17             R
	  6 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 18 24 36 *  26  24             RPO
	  7 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 18 22 34 *  17  14             RPO
	  8 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 18 21 33 *  21  16             R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 18 19 31 *  16  26             BAL
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 18 14 26 *  19  36             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 18 11 23 *  14  26             R
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 18 10 22 *  16  42             R

03.03
13:30 Düzyurtspor 1-0 Espiye Belediye
13:30 İlk Adım Belediye 1-1 1930 Bafra
04.03
13:30 Bulancak Belediye 1-0 Ünye Belediye
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 3-0 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
13:30 İdman Ocağı 1-2 Yomraspor
13:30 Yeni Amasya 2-3 Dikbıyık Belediye


3. Grup - Week 17/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 17 39 57 *  35  14             PO
	  2 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 17 32 47 *  25  12  4  4-2     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 17 32 47 *  33  27  1  2-4     RPO
	  4 İdman Ocağı		Trabzon	 17 28 43 *  27  15             R
	  5 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 17 26 41 *  17  16             BAL
	  6 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 17 24 39 *  24  21             RPO
	  7 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 17 21 36 *  16  13             RPO
	  8 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 17 18 33 *  18  14             R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 17 16 31 *  15  26             BAL
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 17 14 29 *  19  33             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 17 11 26 *  14  25             R
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 17 10 25 *  16  41             R

26.02
13:30 1930 Bafra 1-0 İdmanocağı
13:30 Bulancak Belediye 0-2 Düzyurtspor
13:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 1-1 Fatsa Belediye
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 1-0 Espiye Belediye
13:30 Ünye Belediye 0-0 İlk Adım Belediye
13:30 Yomraspor 3-0 Yeni Amasya


3. Grup - Week 16/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 16 36 57 *  34  14             PO
	  2 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 16 29 47 *  23  12  4  4-2     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 16 29 47 *  30  27  1  2-4     RPO
	  4 İdman Ocağı		Trabzon	 16 28 46 *  27  14             R
	  5 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 16 25 43 *  16  15             BAL
	  6 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 16 24 42 *  24  18             RPO
	  7 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 16 20 38 *  16  13             RPO
	  8 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 16 17 35 *  17  13             R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 16 16 34 *  15  24             BAL
	 10 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 16 11 29 *  14  24  3  4-1     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 16 11 29 *  18  33  0  1-4     R
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 16  9 27 *  16  41             R

08.02
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 2-2 Ünye Belediye - postponed from Week 14

18.02
13:30 İlk Adım Belediye 2-1 Bulancak Belediye
19.02
11:00 Düzyurtspor 3-0 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
13:30 Espiye Belediye 1-1 Dikbıyık Belediye
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 3-3 Yomraspor
13:30 İdman Ocağı 2-1 Ünye Belediye
13:30 Yeni Amasya 2-5 1930 Bafra

22.02
12:30 Bulancak Belediye 1-1 İdmanocağı - postponed from Week 15


3. Grup - Week 15/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 15 33 57 *  29  12             PO
	  2 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 15 28 49 *  27  24             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 15 26 47 *  20  12             RPO
	  4 İdmanocağı		Trabzon	 14 24 48 *  24  12  2  4-4     R
	  5 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 15 24 45 *  22  13  2  4-4     RPO
	  6 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 14 23 47 *  11  10             BAL
	  7 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 15 17 38 *  14  12             RPO
	  8 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 15 16 37 *  16  12             R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 14 15 39 *  13  21             BAL
	 10 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 15 11 32 *  18  30             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 15 10 31 *  13  23             R
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 14  8 32 *  13  37             R

08.02
13:30 Yeni Amasya 1-1 İdmanocağı - postponed from Week 12

11.02
13:30 İlk Adım Belediye 0-2 Düzyurtspor
12.02
12:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 1-1 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
13:30 1930 Bafra 1-0 Fatsa Belediye
13:30 Bulancak Belediye - İdmanocağı - postponed
13:30 Ünye Belediye 1-1 Yeni Amasya
13:30 Yomraspor 2-0 Espiye Belediye


3. Grup - Week 14/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 14 30 54 *  28  12             PO
	  2 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 14 25 49 *  25  24             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İdmanocağı		Trabzon	 13 23 50 *  23  11  5  4-3     RPO
	  4 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 14 23 47 *  18  12  3  3-3     R
	  5 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 13 23 50 *  11   9  1  2-3     PO
	  6 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 13 22 49 *  20  13             RPO
	  7 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 14 17 41 *  14  10             RPO
	  8 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 14 15 39 *  15  11  1  0-0     R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 14 15 39 *  13  21  1  0-0     BAL
	 10 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 14 10 34 *  13  21     3  4-1  RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 14 10 34 *  17  29     0  1-4  R
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 13  7 34 *  12  36             R

04.02
11:00 İdmanocağı 2-1 İlk Adım Belediye
13:00 Düzyurtspor 1-1 Dikbıyık Belediye
29.01
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 2-4 Yomraspor
13:30 Espiye Belediye 0-2 1930 Bafra
13:30 Fatsa Belediye - Ünye Belediye - postponed
13:30 Yeni Amasya 2-1 Bulancak Belediye


3. Grup - Week 13/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 13 27 54 *  26  12             PO
	  2 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 13 23 50 *  11   9             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 13 22 49 *  17  11  4  4-2     BAL
	  4 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 13 22 49 *  21  22  1  2-4     RPO
	  5 İdmanocağı		Trabzon	 12 20 50 *  21  10             R
	  6 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 12 19 49 *  18  12             RPO
	  7 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 13 17 44 *  13   8             RPO
	  8 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 13 15 42 *  12  19             BAL
	  9 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 13 14 41 *  14  10             R
	 10 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 13 10 36 *  13  19  3  4-1     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 13 10 37 *  15  25  0  1-4     R
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 13  7 34 *  12  36             R

28.01
13:00 İlk Adım Belediye 1-2 Yeni Amasya
29.01
13:30 1930 Bafra 3-2 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
13:30 Bulancak Belediye 0-0 Fatsa Belediye
13:30 İdmanocağı 1-1 Düzyurtspor
13:30 Ünye Belediye 2-1 Espiye Belediye
13:30 Yomraspor 1-0 Dikbıyık Belediye


3. Grup - Week 12/22


					  G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra		Samsun	 12 24 54 *  23  10             PO
	  2 Fatsa Belediye	Ordu	 12 22 52 *  11   9             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Düzyurtspor		Trabzon	 12 21 51 *  16  10             BAL
	  4 İdmanocağı		Trabzon	 11 19 52 *  20   9  3  4-1     RPO
	  5 Yomraspor		Trabzon	 12 19 49 *  20  22  0  1-4     R
	  6 İlk Adım Belediye	Samsun	 12 17 47 *  12   6             RPO
	  7 Yeni Amasya		Amasya	 11 16 49 *  16  11             RPO
	  8 Dikbıyık Belediye	Samsun	 12 14 44 *  14   9  1  0-0     R
	  9 Bulancak Belediye	Giresun	 12 14 44 *  12  19  1  0-0     BAL
	 10 Espiye Belediye	Giresun	 12 10 40 *  12  17     3  4-1  RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas	Tokat	 12 10 40 *  13  22     0  1-4  R
	 12 Ünye Belediye	Ordu	 12  4 34 *  10  35             R

21.01
13:00 Düzyurtspor 4-2 Yomraspor
22.01
13:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 3-0 1930 Bafra
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 1-4 Ünye Belediye
13:30 Espiye Belediye 0-0 Bulancak Belediye
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 1-0 İlk Adım Belediye
13:30 Yeni Amasya - İdmanocağı - postponed


3. Grup - Week 11 - End of First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 24 11 *  23   7             Samsun
	  2 İdmanocağı			 19 11 *  20   9  6  6-2     Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Fatsa Belediye		 19 11 *  10   9  0  1-3     Ordu
	  4 Yomraspor			 19 11 *  18  18  3  2-4     Trabzon
	  5 Düzyurtspor			 18 11 *  12   8             Trabzon
	  6 İlk Adım Belediye		 17 11 *  12   5             Samsun
	  7 Yeni Amasya			 16 11 *  16  11             Amasya
	  8 Bulancak Belediye		 13 11 *  12  19             Giresun
	  9 Dikbıyık Belediye		 11 11 *  11   9             Samsun
	 10 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		 10 11 *  12  18             Tokat
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Espiye Belediye		  9 11 *  12  17             Giresun
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  1 11 *   6  34             Ordu

17.12
13:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 5-1 Ünye Belediye
13:30 Düzyurtspor 2-1 Yeni Amasya
18.12
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 3-0 Bulancak Belediye
13:30 Espiye Belediye 0-3 İlk Adım Belediye
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 1-2 İdmanocağı
13:30 Yomraspor 2-2 1930 Bafra


3. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 23 10 *  21   5          Samsun
	  2 Fatsa Belediye		 19 10 *   9   7          Ordu
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Yomraspor			 18 10 *  16  16          Trabzon
	  4 İdmanocağı			 16 10 *  18   8  1  3-3  Trabzon
	  5 Yeni Amasya			 16 10 *  15   9  1  3-3  Amasya
	  6 Düzyurtspor			 15 10 *  10   7          Trabzon
	  7 İlkadım Belediye		 14 10 *   9   5          Samsun
	  8 Bulancak Belediye		 13 10 *  12  16          Giresun
	  9 Espiye Belediye		  9 10 *  12  14          Giresun
	 10 Dikbıyık Belediye		  8 10 *   6   8          Samsun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  7 10 *   9  18          Tokat
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  1 10 *   5  29          Ordu

10.12
13:00 İdmanocağı 0-0 Espiye Belediye
13:30 İlk Adım Belediye 2-0 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
13:30 Ünye Belediye 1-2 Yomraspor
11.12
13:00 Düzyurtspor 1-3 1930 Bafra
13:30 Bulancak Belediye 0-0 Dikbıyık Belediye
13:30 Yeni Amasya 1-2 Fatsa Belediye


3. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 20  9 *  18   4          Samsun
	  2 Yeni Amasya			 16  9 *  14   7          Amasya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Fatsa Belediye		 16  9 *   7   6          Ordu
	  4 İdmanocağı			 15  9 *  18   8  4  5-2  Trabzon
	  5 Düzyurtspor			 15  9 *   9   4  2  1-1  Trabzon
	  6 Yomraspor			 15  9 *  14  15  1  1-4  Trabzon
	  7 Bulancak Belediye		 12  9 *  12  16          Giresun
	  8 İlkadım Belediye		 11  9 *   7   5          Samsun
	  9 Espiye Belediye		  8  9 *  12  14          Giresun
	 10 Dikbıyık Belediye		  7  9 *   6   8  3  4-1  Samsun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  7  9 *   9  16  0 1-4  Tokat
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  1  9 *   4  27          Ordu

04.12
13:30 1930 Bafra 5-1 Ünye Belediye
13:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 0-0 İlk Adım Belediye
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 1-0 İdmanocağı
13:30 Espiye Belediye 0-1 Yeni Amasya
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 1-1 Düzyurtspor
13:30 Yomraspor 4-4 Bulancak Belediye


3. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 17  8 *  13   3          Samsun
	  2 İdmanocağı			 15  8 *  18   7          Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Fatsa Belediye		 15  8 *   6   5          Ordu
	  4 Düzyurtspor			 14  8 *   8   3  1  0-0  Trabzon
	  5 Yomraspor			 14  8 *  10  11  1  0-0  Trabzon
	  6 Yeni Amasya			 13  8 *  13   7          Amasya
	  7 Bulancak Belediye		 11  8 *   8  12          Giresun
	  8 İlkadım Belediye		 10  8 *   7   5          Samsun
	  9 Espiye Belediye		  8  8 *  12  13          Giresun
	 10 Dikbıyık Belediye		  6  8 *   6   8          Samsun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  4  8 *   8  16          Tokat
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  1  8 *   3  22          Ordu

26.11
13:00 Düzyurtspor 2-0 Ünye Belediye
13:30 İlkadım Belediye 1-1 Yomraspor
27.11
13:00 İdmanocağı 1-0 Dikbıyık Belediye
13:30 Bulancak Belediye 1-0 1930 Bafra
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 1-0 Espiye Belediye
13:30 Yeni Amasya 1-0 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas


3. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 17  7 *  13   2          Samsun
	  2 Yomraspor			 13  7 *   9  10          Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İdmanocağı			 12  7 *  17   7          Trabzon
	  4 Fatsa Belediye		 12  7 *   5   5          Ordu
	  5 Düzyurtspor			 11  7 *   6   3          Trabzon
	  6 Yeni Amasya			 10  7 *  12   7          Amasya
	  7 İlkadım Belediye		  9  7 *   6   4          Samsun
	  8 Espiye Belediye		  8  7 *  12  12  1  1-1  Giresun
	  9 Bulancak Belediye		  8  7 *   7  12  1  1-1  Giresun
	 10 Dikbıyık Belediye		  6  7 *   6   7          Samsun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  4  7 *   8  15          Tokat
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  1  7 *   3  20          Ordu

19.11
13:00 Dikbıyık Belediye 0-0 Yeni Amasya
20.11
13:30 1930 Bafra 1-0 İlkadım Belediye
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 0-1 Fatsa Belediye
13:30 Espiye Belediye 0-1 Düzyurtspor
13:30 Ünye Belediye 2-2 Bulancak Belediye
13:30 Yomraspor 1-4 İdmanocağı


3. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 14  6 *  12   2          Samsun
	  2 Yomraspor			 13  6 *   8   6          Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İdmanocağı			  9  6 *  13   6  1  3-5  Trabzon
	  4 Yeni Amasya			  9  6 *  12   7  2  4-4  Amasya
	  5 İlkadım Belediye		  9  6 *   6   3  4  3-2  Samsun
	  6 Fatsa Belediye		  9  6 *   4   5  3  1-0  Ordu
	  7 Düzyurtspor			  8  6 *   5   3          Trabzon
	  8 Espiye Belediye		  8  6 *  12  11          Giresun
	  9 Bulancak Belediye		  7  6 *   5  10          Giresun
	 10 Dikbıyık Belediye		  5  6 *   6   7          Samsun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  4  6 *   8  14          Tokat
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  0  6 *   1  18          Ordu

12.11
13:00 İdmanocağı 0-0 1930 Bafra
13:30 İlkadım Belediye 2-0 Ünye Belediye
15:00 Düzyurtspor 1-1 Bulancak Belediye
13.11
13:30 Espiye Belediye 4-1 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
13:30 Fatsa Belediye 1-0 Dikbıyık Belediye
13:30 Yeni Amasya 2-0 Yomraspor


3. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 13  5 *  12   2          Samsun
	  2 Yomraspor			 13  5 *   8   4          Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İdmanocağı			  8  5 *  13   6          Trabzon
	  4 Düzyurtspor			  7  5 *   4   2          Trabzon
	  5 Yeni Amasya			  6  5 *  10   7  2  2-2  Amasya
	  6 İlkadım Belediye		  6  5 *   4   3  2  2-3  Samsun
	  76 Fatsa Belediye		  6  5 *   3   5  3  1-1  Ordu
	  8 Bulancak Belediye		  6  5 *   4   9  5  3-2  Giresun
	  9 Dikbıyık Belediye		  5  5 *   6   6  1  1-1  Samsun
	 10 Espiye Belediye		  5  5 *   8  10  1  1-1  Giresun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  4  5 *   7  10          Tokat
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  0  5 *   1  16          Ordu

30.10
13:30 1930 Bafra 2-1 Yeni Amasya
13:30 Bulacak Belediye 1-1 İlkadım Belediye
13:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 1-1 Espiye Belediye
13:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 1-1 Düzyurtspor
13:30 Ünye Belediye 0-3 İdmanocağı
13:30 Yomraspor 1-0 Fatsa Belediye


3. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			 10  4 *  10   1          Samsun
	  2 Yomraspor			 10  4 *   7   4          Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Yeni Amasya			  6  4 *   9   5          Amasya
	  4 Düzyurtspor			  6  4 *   3   1          Trabzon
	  5 Fatsa Belediye		  6  4 *   3   4          Ordu
	  6 İdmanocağı			  5  4 *  10   6  3  6-2  Trabzon
	  7 İlkadım Belediye		  5  4 *   3   2  3  2-0  Samsun
	  8 Bulancak Belediye		  5  4 *   3   8  0  0-6  Giresun
	  9 Dikbıyık Belediye		  4  4 *   5   5          Samsun
	 10 Espiye Belediye		  4  4 *   7   9          Giresun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  3  4 *   6   9          Tokat
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  0  4 *   1  13          Ordu

22.10
13:00 İdmanocağı 6-0 Bulancak Belediye
15:00 Düzyurtspor 0-0 İlkadlm Belediye
23.10
14:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 1-4 Dikbıyık Belediye
14:30 Espiye Belediye 2-3 Yomraspor
14:30 Fatsa Belediye 0-3 1930 Bafra
14:30 Yeni Amasya 4-0 Ünye Belediye


3. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 1930 Bafra			  7  3 *   7   1          Samsun
	  2 Yomraspor			  7  3 *   4   2          Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Fatsa Belediye		  6  3 *   3   1          Ordu
	  4 Düzyurtspor			  5  3 *   3   1          Trabzon
	  5 Bulancak Belediye		  5  3 *   3   2          Giresun
	  6 İlkadım Belediye		  4  3 *   3   2          Samsun
	  7 Espiye Belediye		  4  3 *   5   6          Giresun
	  8 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  3  3 *   5   5          Tokat
	  8 Yeni Amasya			  3  3 *   5   5          Amasya
	 10 İdmanocağı			  2  3 *   4   6          Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Dikbıyık Belediye		  1  3 *   1   4          Samsun
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  0  3 *   1   9          Ordu

15.10
15:00 İlkadım Belediye 2-0 İdmanocağı
16.10
14:30 1930 Bafra 4-0 Espiye Belediye
14:30 Bulancak Belediye 1-1 Yeni Amasya
14:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 0-2 Düzyurtspor
14:30 Ünye Belediye 0-2 Fatsa Belediye
14:30 Yomraspor 3-2 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas


3. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Espiye Belediye		  4  2 *   5   2  1  1-1  Giresun
	  2 Bulancak Belediye		  4  2 *   2   1  1  1-1  Giresun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 1930 Bafra			  4  2 *   3   1          Samsun
	  4 Yomraspor			  4  2 *   1   0          Trabzon
	  5 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  3  2 *   3   2          Tokat
	  6 Fatsa Belediye		  3  2 *   1   1          Ordu
	  7 İdmanocağı			  2  2 *   4   4  2  4-4  Trabzon
	  7 Yeni Amasya			  2  2 *   4   4  1  3-3  Amasya
	  9 Düzyurtspor			  2  2 *   1   1  1  1-1  Trabzon
	 10 Dikbıyık Belediye		  1  2 *   1   2          Samsun
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 İlkadım Belediye		  1  2 *   1   2          Samsun
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  0  2 *   1   7          Ordu

08.10
15:00 Düzyurtspor 1-1 İdmanocağı
09.10
14:30 Dikbıyık Belediye 0-1 Yomraspor
14:30 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 0-2 1930 Bafra
14:30 Espiye Belediye 4-1 Ünye Belediye
14:30 Fatsa Belediye 0-1 Bulancak Belediye
14:30 Yeni Amasya 1-1 İlkadım Belediye


3. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas		  3  1 *   3   0          Tokat
	  2 Fatsa Belediye		  3  1 *   1   0          Ordu
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Yeni Amasya			  1  1 *   3   3  1  3-3  Amasya
	  3 İdmanocağı			  1  1 *   3   3  1  3-3  Trabzon
	  5 1930 Bafra			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Samsun
	  5 Bulancak Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Giresun
	  5 Dikbıyık Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Samsun
	  5 Espiye Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Giresun
	  9 Düzyurtspor			  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Trabzon
	  9 Yomraspor			  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Trabzon
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 İlkadım Belediye		  0  1 *   0   1          Samsun
	 12 Ünye Belediye		  0  1 *   0   3          Ordu

01.10
14:30 İlkadım Belediye 0-1 Fatsa Belediye
14:30 Ünye Belediye 0-3 Erbaa Güreş İhtisas
02.10
14:30 1930 Bafra 1-1 Dikbıyık Belediye
14:30 Bulancak Belediye 1-1 Espiye Belediye
14:30 İdmanocağı 3-3 Yeni Amasya
14:30 Yomraspor 0-0 Düzyurtspor


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 3:

Provinces with 1 berth - Amasya, Tokat

		Result		Next year
	C1	3		A
	C2	B		PO
	C3	R		A

Provinces with 2 berths - Giresun, Ordu

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 3 berths - SamsuN, Trabzon

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A PO A
	C2	3 B R		A B A
	C3	3 R R		A A A
	C4	B B B		B PO A
	C5	B B R		B PO A
	C6	B R R		B A A

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL