Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


11. Grup - Week 22/22


							 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		22 50 *  35  12             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 2
	  2 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	22 44 *  36  20             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 1

	  3 Edirne			Edirne		22 43 *  31  11             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  4 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	22 34 *  31  23             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		22 31 *  29  26             Regional Play-off
	  6 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	22 28 *  14  22  6  3-1     Regional Play-off
	  7 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		22 28 *  27  33  0  1-3     Regional Play-off
	  8 Keşanspor			Edirne		22 27 *  20  29             Regional Play-off
	  9 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		22 26 *  30  28             Relegated
	 10 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	22 22 *  19  28             Regional Play-off

	 11 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	22 19 *  17  38             Relegated
	 12 Feriköy			İstanbul	22 17 *  16  35             Relegated

TFF Penalties:
1 - W11 - Beykoz1908 - Babaeskispor game is awarded as 0-3.

06.04
14:30 Büyükçekmecespor 4-3 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
14:30 Çenesuyu Plaj Yoluspor 2-1 Feriköy
14:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğlu 0-2 Edirne
07.04
14:30 Babaeskispor 1-2 Beykoz 1908
08.04
14:30 Avcılar Belediye 4-1 Keşanspor
14:30 İstanbulspor 0-3 Derince Belediye


11. Grup - Week 21/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		21 47 50 *  32  12             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	21 41 44 *  32  17
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Edirne			Edirne		21 40 43 *  29  11
	  4 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	21 34 37 *  31  20             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		21 31 34 *  26  22             Regional Play-off
	  6 Keşanspor			Edirne		21 27 30 *  19  25             Regional Play-off
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		21 26 29 *  30  26
	  8 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		21 25 28 *  25  32
	  9 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	21 25 28 *  12  21             Regional Play-off
	 10 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	21 22 25 *  18  26             Regional Play-off
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			İstanbul	21 17 20 *  15  33             Relegated
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	21 16 19 *  13  37             Relegated

TFF Penalties:
1 - W11 - Beykoz1908 - Babaeskispor game is awarded as 0-3.

25.03
14:30 Beykoz 1908 2-0 Avcılar Belediye
14:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor 3-0 Keşanspor
14:30 Derince Belediye 2-0 Babaeskispor
14:30 Edirne 1-2 Büyükçekmecespor
14:30 Feriköy 0-0 İstanbulspor
14:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 1-2 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor


11. Grup - Week 20/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		20 44 50 *  30  12             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		20 40 46 *  28   9             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	20 38 44 *  30  16             BAL
	  4 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	20 33 39 *  31  20             BAL
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		20 31 37 *  25  20             BAL
	  6 Keşanspor			Edirne		20 27 33 *  19  22             Promotion Play-offs
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		20 23 29 *  27  26             RPO
	  8 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	20 22 28 *  18  24  4  3-1     RPO
	  9 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		20 22 28 *  23  31  4  2-3     R
	 10 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	20 22 28 *  10  21  6  3-4     R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			İstanbul	20 16 22 *  15  33     4  4-1  R
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	20 16 22 *  13  35     1  1-4  R

18.03
14:30 Avcılar Belediye 0-3 Derince Belediye
14:30 Babaeskispor 2-0 Feriköy
14:30 Büyükçekmecespor 4-1 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor
14:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 1-1 Edirne
14:30 İstanbulspor 1-1 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
14:30 Keşanspor 0-1 Beykoz 1908


11. Grup - Week 19/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		19 41 50 *  27  12             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		19 39 48 *  27   8             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	19 35 44 *  26  15             BAL
	  4 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	19 32 41 *  30  19             BAL
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		19 30 39 *  24  19             BAL
	  6 Keşanspor			Edirne		19 27 36 *  19  21             Promotion Play-offs
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		19 23 32 *  26  22             RPO
	  8 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		19 21 30 *  22  30             R
	  9 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	19 19 28 *  16  24  3  3-0     RPO
	 10 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	19 19 28 *   9  21  0  0-3     R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			İstanbul	19 16 25 *  15  31     4  4-1  R
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	19 16 25 *  13  32     1  1-4  R

04.03
14:30 Büyükçekmecespor 1-0 Keşanspor
14:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor 1-1 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
14:30 Derince Belediye 1-0 Beykoz 1908
14:30 Edirne 3-0 İstabulspor
14:30 Feriköy 3-0 Avcılar Belediye
14:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 2-2 Babaeskispor


11. Grup - Week 18/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		18 38 50 *  26  12             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		18 36 48 *  24   8             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	18 32 44 *  30  16  3  3-3     BAL
	  4 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	18 32 44 *  25  15  3  3-3     BAL
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		18 29 41 *  22  17             BAL
	  6 Keşanspor			Edirne		18 27 39 *  19  20             RPO
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		18 22 34 *  25  21             RPO
	  8 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		18 20 32 *  21  29             R
	  9 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	18 19 31 *   9  20             R
	 10 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	18 18 30 *  14  22             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	18 16 28 *  13  29             R
	 12 Feriköy			İstanbul	18 13 25 *  12  31             R

04.03
13:30 Babaeskispor 0-2 Edirne
13:30 Keşanspor 1-2 Derince Belediye
14:30 Avcılar Belediye 0-2 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
14:30 Beykoz 1908 1-0 Feriköy
14:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 0-2 Büyükçekmecespor
14:30 İstanbulspor 2-0 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor


11. Grup - Week 17/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		17 35 50 *  24  11             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		17 33 48 *  22   8             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	17 29 44 *  28  16  3  3-3     BAL
	  4 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	17 29 44 *  23  15  3  3-3     BAL
	  5 Keşanspor			Edirne		17 27 42 *  18  18             RPO
	  6 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		17 26 41 *  20  17             BAL
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		17 22 37 *  25  19             RPO
	  8 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		17 20 35 *  21  27             R
	  9 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	17 18 33 *  14  20             RPO
	 10 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	17 16 31 *   8  20  0  0-1     R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	17 16 31 *  13  27  3  1-0     R
	 12 Feriköy			İstanbul	17 13 28 *  12  30             R

26.02
13:30 Edirne 1-0 Avcılar Belediye
14:30 Büyükçekmece 2-1 İstanbulspor
14:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 2-1 Keşanspor
14:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor 2-1 Babaeskispor
14:30 Feriköy 1-1 Derince Belediye
14:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 0-1 Beykoz 1908


11. Grup - Week 16/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		16 34 52 *  23  10             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		16 30 48 *  21   8             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	16 29 47 *  27  14             BAL
	  4 Keşanspor			Edirne		16 27 45 *  17  16             RPO
	  5 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	16 26 44 *  21  14  0  1-2     BAL
	  6 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		16 26 44 *  20  16  3  2-1     BAL
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		16 19 37 *  23  18             RPO
	  8 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	16 18 36 *  13  18             BAL
	  9 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		16 17 35 *  19  26             R
	 10 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	15 16 37 *  12  24             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	16 13 31 *   7  20             R
	 12 Feriköy			İstanbul	16 12 30 *  11  29             R

08.02
13:30 Babaeskispor 1-1 Keşanspor - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 0-0 Edirne - postponed from Week 13
14:00 İstanbulspor 3-0 Avcılar Belediye - postponed from Week 13

12.02
13:30 Babaeskispor 0-2 Büyükçekmecespor
13:30 Keşanspor 2-0 Feriköy
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 0-0 Derince Belediye
14:30 Avcılar Belediye 1-0 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor
14:30 Beykoz 1908 1-0 Edirne - @ İstanbul, Çatalca - No spectators
14:30 İstanbulspor 2-1 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor

22.02
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 1-0 Keşanspor - postponed from Week 14


11. Grup - Week 15/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		15 33 54 *  23  10             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		14 29 53 *  21   7             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	14 23 47 *  22  13  6  7-2     BAL
	  4 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	15 23 44 *  19  14  0  2-4     BAL
	  5 Keşanspor			Edirne		13 23 50 *  14  14  6  3-6     RPO
	  6 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		13 21 48 *  19  16             BAL
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		15 19 40 *  23  17             RPO
	  8 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	14 17 41 *  12  15  1  0-1     BAL
	  9 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		15 17 38 *  18  24  4  1-0     R
	 10 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	13 13 40 *  11  21             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			İstanbul	15 12 33 *  11  27             R
	 12 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	15 10 31 *   6  20             R

08.02
13:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğlu 5-0 Feriköy - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 0-1 Beykoz 1908 - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Keşanspor 0-4 Edirne - postponed from Week 12
14:00 Büyükçekmece 2-0 Derince Belediye - postponed from Week 13

12.02
13:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 1-0 Babaeskispor
13:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğlu 4-0 Beykoz 1908
13:30 Edirne 0-1 Derince Belediye
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 2-0 Feriköy
14:00 Büyükçekmecespor 2-1 Avcılar Belediye
14:00 İstanbulspor 5-0 Keşanspor


11. Grup - Week 14/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		13 30 57 *  22   8             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		12 26 56 *  17   6             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Keşanspor			Edirne		11 23 56 *  14   5             RPO
	  4 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	13 20 47 *  17  13             BAL
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		12 18 48 *  17  16             BAL
	  6 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	13 17 44 *  15  13  3  3-0     BAL
	  7 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	13 17 44 *  12  14  0  0-3     BAL
	  8 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		13 14 41 *  17  23             RPO
	  9 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		13 13 40 *  14  17  1  1-1     R
	 10 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	13 13 40 *  11  21  1  1-1     R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			İstanbul	13 12 39 *  11  20             R
	 12 Beykoz 1908			İstanbul	13  7 34 *   5  16             R

28.01
13:30 Babaeskispor 1-0 İstanbulspor
13:30 Derince Belediye 3-2 Darıca Kale Bayramoğlu
14:00 Avcılar Belediye 3-1 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
14:00 Beykoz 1908 0-2 Büyükçekmece - @ İstanbul, Kartal Bulvar - No spectators
14:00 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor - Keşanspor - postponed
15:00 Feriköy 0-2 Edirne - @ Tekirdağ, 13 asım - No spectators


11. Grup - Week 13/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		12 27 57 *  19   6             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		11 23 56 *  15   6  1  1-1     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Keşanspor			Edirne		11 23 56 *  14   5  1  1-1     RPO
	  4 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	12 20 50 *  16  11             BAL
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		12 18 48 *  17  16             BAL
	  8 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	12 14 44 *  13  13  6  4-0     BAL
	  6 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	12 14 44 *  11  14  1  0-3     BAL
	  7 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		12 14 44 *  15  19  1  0-1     RPO
	  9 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		12 13 43 *  13  15             R
	 10 Feriköy			İstanbul	12 12 42 *  11  18             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beykozspor 1908		İstanbul	12  7 37 *   5  11             R
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	12 10 40 *   8  20             R

28.01
14:00 İstanbulspor - Avcılar Belediye - postponed
29.01
13:30 Babaeskispor - Keşanspor - postponed
13:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğlu - Feriköy - postponed
13:30 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor - Beykozspor 1908 - postponed
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor - Edirne - postponed
14:00 Büyyükçekmecespor - Derince Belediye - postponed


11. Grup - Week 12/22


							 G  P MX *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		Kocaeli		12 27 57 *  19   6             PO
	  2 Edirne			Edirne		11 23 56 *  15   6  1  1-1     PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Keşanspor			Edirne		11 23 56 *  14   5  1  1-1     RPO
	  4 İstanbulspor		İstanbul	12 20 50 *  16  11             BAL
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	Kocaeli		12 18 48 *  17  16             BAL
	  8 Büyükçekmecespor		İstanbul	12 14 44 *  13  13  6  4-0     BAL
	  6 Babaeskispor		Kırklareli	12 14 44 *  11  14  1  0-3     BAL
	  7 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	Kocaeli		12 14 44 *  15  19  1  0-1     RPO
	  9 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	Kocaeli		12 13 43 *  13  15             R
	 10 Feriköy			İstanbul	12 12 42 *  11  18             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beykozspor 1908		İstanbul	12  7 37 *   5  11             R
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		İstanbul	12 10 40 *   8  20             R

TFF Penalties:
1 - W11 - Beykoz1908 - Babaeskispor game is awarded as 0-3.

21.01
14:00 Beykoz 1908 0-1 İstanbulspor - @ İstanbul, Çayırbaşı - No spectators
22.01
13:30 Avcılar Belediye 2-0 Babaeskispor
13:30 Derince Belediye 4-2 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
13:30 Feriköy 0-0 Büyükçekmecespor - @ İstanbul, Ayazağa - No spectators
14:00 Keşanspor - Edirnespor - postponed - Keşanspor hada deadly accident
14:00 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 2-1 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor


11. Grup - Week 11 - The End of the First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		 24 11 *  15   4             Kocaeli
	  2 Edirne			 23 11 *  15   6  1  1-1     Edirne
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Keşanspor			 23 11 *  14   5  1  1-1     Edirne
	  4 İstanbulspor		 17 11 *  15  11             İstanbul
	  5 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	 15 11 *  15  15             Kocaeli
	  6 Babaeskispor		 14 11 *  11  12     1  0-0  Kırklareli
	  7 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	 14 11 *  13  15     1  0-0  Kocaeli
	  8 Büyükçekmecespor		 13 11 *  13  13  0  0-3     İstanbul
	  9 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	 13 11 *  12  13  3  3-0     Kocaeli
	 10 Feriköy			 11 11 *  11  18             İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beykozspor 1908		  7 10 *   5  10             İstanbul
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  7 11 *   6  20             İstanbul

18.12
13:30 Derince Belediye 1-0 İstanbulspor
13:30 Edirne 0-1 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor
13:30 Keşanspor 2-1 Avcılar Belediye
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 2-1 Büyükçekmecespor
14:00 Beykoz 1908 - Babaeskispor - Halted when Beykoz player was shown a red card at 88' while 1-2.
14:00 Feriköy 3-3 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor - No spectators


11. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Edirne			 23 10 *  15   5             Edirne
	  2 Derince Belediye		 21 10 *  14   4             Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Keşanspor			 20 10 *  12   4             Edirne
	  4 İstanbulspor		 17 10 *  15  10             İstanbul
	  5 Büyükçekmecespor		 13 10 *  12  11  3  1-0     İstanbul
	  6 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	 13 10 *  10  12  0  0-1     Kocaeli
	  7 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	 12 10 *  13  14             Kocaeli
	  8 Babaeskispor		 11 10 *   8  12             Kırklareli
	  9 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	 10 10 *  11  13  0  0-1     Kocaeli
	 10 Feriköy			 10 10 *   8  15  3  1-0     İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beykozspor 1908		  7 10 *   5  10     0  0-1  İstanbul
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  7 10 *   5  18     3  1-0  İstanbul

11.12
13:30 Babaeskispor 1-0 Derince Belediye
13:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 2-0 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
13:30 Keşanspor 0-0 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor
14:00 Avcılar Belediye 1-0 Beykozspor 1908
14:00 Büyükçekmecespor 0-1 Edirne
14:00 İstanbulspor 0-0 Feriköy


11. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		 21  9 *  14   3          Kocaeli
	  2 Edirne			 20  9 *  14   5          Edirne
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Keşanspor			 19  9 *  12   4          Edirne
	  4 İstanbulspor		 16  9 *  15  10          İstanbul
	  5 Büyükçekmecespor		 13  9 *  12  10          İstanbul
	  6 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	 12  9 *  13  12          Kocaeli
	  7 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	 10  9 *   8  12          Kocaeli
	  8 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  9  9 *  11  13  0  0-1  Kocaeli
	  9 Feriköy			  9  9 *   8  15  3  1-0  İstanbul
	 10 Babaeskispor		  8  9 *   7  12          Kırklareli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Beykozspor 1908		  7  9 *   5   9          İstanbul
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  4  9 *   4  18          İstanbul

04.12
13:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor 3-0 Büyükçekmecespor
13:30 Derince Belediye 6-0 Avcılar Belediye
13:30 Edirne 2-1 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 0-2 İstanbulspor
14:00 Beykozspor 1908 1-1 Keşanspor
14:00 Feriköy 2-1 Babaeskispor - No spectators


11. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Keşanspor			 18  8 *  11   3  1  0-0  Edirne
	  2 Derince Belediye		 18  8 *   8   3  1  0-0  Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Edirne			 17  8 *  12   4          Edirne
	  4 Büyükçekmecespor		 13  8 *  12   7  0  1-2  İstanbul
	  5 İstanbulspor		 13  8 *  13  10  3  2-1  İstanbul
	  6 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	 12  8 *  13  10          Kocaeli
	  7 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	 10  8 *   7  10          Kocaeli
	  8 Babaeskispor		  8  8 *   6  10          Kırklareli
	  9 Beykozspor 1908		  6  8 *   4   8  2  2-2  İstanbul
	 10 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  6  8 *   8  13  1  1-2  Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			  6  8 *   6  14  4  2-1  İstanbul
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  4  8 *   4  12          İstanbul

27.11
13:30 Babaeskispor 1-3 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
13:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 2-1 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor
13:30 Keşanspor 2-1 Büyükçekmecespor
14:00 Avcılar Belediye 1-1 Feriköy
14:00 Beykozspor 1908 0-0 Derince Belediye
14:00 İstanbulspor 1-2 Edirne


11. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		 17  7 *   8   3          Kocaeli
	  2 Keşanspor			 15  7 *   9   2          Edirne
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Edirne			 14  7 *  10   3          Edirne
	  4 Büyükçekmecespor		 13  7 *  11   5  0  1-2  İstanbul
	  5 İstanbulspor		 13  7 *  12   8  3  2-1  İstanbul
	  6 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	  9  7 *  10   9          Kocaeli
	  7 Babaeskispor		  8  7 *   5   7          Kırklareli
	  8 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	  7  7 *   5   9          Kocaeli
	  9 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  6  7 *   7  11          Kocaeli
	 10 Beykozspor 1908		  5  7 *   4   8  1  1-1  İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			  5  7 *   5  13  1  1-1  İstanbul
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  3  7 *   3  11          İstanbul

20.11
13:30 Derince Belediye 0-0 Keşanspor
13:30 Edirne 1-0 Babaeskispor
13:30 Kale Bayramoğluspor 1-2 İstanbulspor
13:30 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor 3-0 Avcılar Belediye
14:00 Büyükçekmecespor 1-0 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
14:40 Feriköy 1-1 Beykozspor 1908 - @ İstanbul, Alibeyköy


11. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		 16  6 *   8   3          Kocaeli
	  2 Keşanspor			 14  6 *   9   2          Edirne
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Edirne			 11  6 *   9   3          Edirne
	  4 Büyükçekmecespor		 10  6 *  10   5  0  1-2  İstanbul
	  5 İstanbulspor		 10  6 *  11   8  3  2-1  İstanbul
	  6 Babaeskispor		  8  6 *   5   6          Kırklareli
	  7 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	  7  6 *   5   8          Kocaeli
	  8 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  6  6 *   6   9  3  2-1  Kocaeli
	  9 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	  6  6 *   7   9  0  1-2  Kocaeli
	 10 Beykozspor 1908		  4  6 *   3   7          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			  4  6 *   4  12          İstanbul
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  3  6 *   3   8          İstanbul

13.11
13:30 Babaeskispor 3-0 Kale Bayramoğluspor
13:30 Derince Belediye 1-0 Feriköy
13:30 Keşanspor 3-0 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
14:30 Avcılar Belediye 0-0 Edirne
14:30 Beykozspor 1908 0-1 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
14:30 İstanbulspor 2-1 Büyükçekmecespor


11. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Derince Belediye		 13  5 *   7   3          Kocaeli
	  2 Keşanspor			 11  5 *   6   2          Edirne
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Büyükçekmecespor		 10  5 *   9   3          İstanbul
	  4 Edirne			 10  5 *   9   3          Edirne
	  5 İstanbulspor		  7  5 *   9   7  0  3-4  İstanbul
	  6 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	  7  5 *   5   5  3  4-3  Kocaeli
	  7 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  6  5 *   6   6          Kocaeli
	  8 Babaeskispor		  5  5 *   2   6          Kırklareli
	  9 Beykozspor 1908		  4  5 *   3   6          İstanbul
	 10 Feriköy			  4  5 *   4  11          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	  3  5 *   6   9          Kocaeli
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  2  5 *   3   8          İstanbul

30.10
13:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 4-3 İstanbulspor
13:30 Edirne 2-0 Beykozspor 1908
13:30 Kale Bayramoğlu 1-1 Avcılar Belediye
13:30 Kocaeli BB 1-2 Derince Belediye
14:30 Büyükçekmecespor 3-0 Babaeskispor
14:30 Feriköy 1-1 Keşanspor


11. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Keşanspor			 10  4 *   5   1          Edirne
	  2 Derince Belediye		 10  4 *   5   2          Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Edirne			  7  4 *   7   3          Edirne
	  4 Büyükçekmecespor		  7  4 *   6   3          İstanbul
	  5 İstanbulspor		  7  4 *   6   3          İstanbul
	  6 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  5  4 *   5   5          Kocaeli
	  7 Babaeskispor		  5  4 *   2   3          Kırklareli
	  8 Beykozspor 1908		  4  4 *   3   4  3  2-1  İstanbul
	  9 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	  4  4 *   1   2  0  1-2  Kocaeli
	 10 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	  3  4 *   5   7  3  3-2  Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Feriköy			  3  4 *   3  10  0  2-3  İstanbul
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  1  4 *   2   7          İstanbul

23.10
14:30 Babaeskispor 0-0 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
14:30 Derince Belediye 1-0 Edirne
14:30 Keşanspor 1-0 İstanbulspor
15:30 Avcılar Belediye 1-1 Büyükçekmece
15:30 Beykozspor 1908 1-1 Kale Bayramoğluspor
15:30 Feriköy 2-3 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor


11. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Edirne			  7  3 *   7   2  1  1-1  Edirne
	  2 Keşanspor			  7  3 *   4   1  1  1-1  Edirne
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İstanbulspor		  7  3 *   6   2          İstanbul
	  4 Derince Belediye		  7  3 *   4   2          Kocaeli
	  5 Büyükçekmecespor		  6  3 *   5   2          İstanbul
	  6 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  4  3 *   4   4          Kocaeli
	  7 Babaeskispor		  4  3 *   2   3          Kırklareli
	  8 Beykozspor 1908		  3  3 *   2   3  3  2-1  İstanbul
	  9 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	  3  3 *   1   2  0  1-2  Kocaeli
	 10 Feriköy			  3  3 *   1   7          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	  0  3 *   2   5          Kocaeli
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  0  3 *   1   6          İstanbul

16.10
14:30 Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 1-0 Avcılar Belediye
14:30 Edirne 4-0 Feriköy
14:30 Kale Bayramoğluspor 1-1 Derince Belediye - @ Karamürsel, İlçe
14:30 Keşanspor 1-0 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
15:30 Büyükçekmecespor 1-0 Beykozspor 1908
15:30 İstanbulspor 1-1 Babaeskispor


11. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 İstanbulspor		  6  2 *   5   1          İstanbul
	  2 Derince Belediye		  6  2 *   3   1          Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Keşanspor			  4  2 *   3   1  1  1-1  Edirne
	  4 Edirne			  4  2 *   3   2  1  1-1  Edirne
	  5 Büyükçekmecespor		  3  2 *   4   2  3  3-0  İstanbul
	  6 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  3  2 *   3   3  0  0-1  Kocaeli
	  7 Beykozspor 1908		  3  2 *   2   2          İstanbul
	  8 Babaeskispor		  3  2 *   1   2          Kırklareli
	  9 Feriköy			  3  2 *   1   3  3  1-3  İstanbul
	 10 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	  0  2 *   2   4          Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	  0  2 *   0   2          Kocaeli
	 12 Avcılar Belediye		  0  2 *   1   5          İstanbul

09.10
14:30 Derince Belediye 2-1 Büyükçekmece
14:30 Edirne 2-1 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor
14:30 Keşanspor 2-0 Babaeskispor
15:30 Avcılar Belediye 1-4 İstanbulspor
15:30 Beykozspor 1908 2-1 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor
15:30 Feriköy 1-0 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor


11. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Büyükçekmecespor		  3  1 *   3   0          İstanbul
	  2 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor	  3  1 *   2   1          Kocaeli
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 İstanbulspor		  3  1 *   1   0          İstanbul
	  3 Babaeskispor		  3  1 *   1   0          Kırklareli
	  3 Derince Belediye		  3  1 *   1   0          Kocaeli
	  6 Edirne			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Edirne
	  6 Keşanspor			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Edirne
	  8 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor	  0  1 *   1   2          Kocaeli
	  9 Avcılar Belediye		  0  1 *   0   1          İstanbul
	  9 Beykozspor 1908		  0  1 *   0   1          İstanbul
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	  9 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor	  0  1 *   0   1          Kocaeli
	 12 Feriköy			  0  1 *   0   3          İstanbul

01.10
14:30 Babaeskispor 1-0 Avcılar Belediye
02.10
14:30 Darıca Kale Bayramoğluspor 2-1 Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor - @ Karamürsel, İlçe
14:30 Edirne 1-1 Keşanspor
14:30 İzmit Çenesuyu Plajyoluspor 0-1 Derince Belediye
15:30 Büyükçekmecespor 3-0 Feriköy
15:30 İstanbulspor 1-0 Beykoz 1908


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 11:
Provinces with 2 berths but represented by 1 club - Kırklareli

		Result		Next year
	C1	3		A A
	C2	B		B A
	C3	R		A A

Provinces with 2 berths - Edirne

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 4 berths - Kocaeli

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B B		A B PO A
	C2	3 B B R		A B PO A
	C3	3 B R R		A B A A
	C4	B B B B		B PO PO A
	C5	B B B R		B PO PO A
	C6	B B R R		B B A A

İstanbul clubs
Since İstanbul has 12 berths, 5 clubs will be reduced to 4

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B B B	A B PO A -
	C2	3 B B B R	A B PO A -
	C3	3 B B R R	A B PO A -
	C4	B B B B B	B B PO A -
	C5	B B B B R	B B PO A -
	C6	B B B R R	B B A A -

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL