Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


2. Grup - Week 22/22


						 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Yeni Diyarbakır	Diyarbakır	22 51 *  54  18             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 2
	  2 Gençlerbirliği	Siirt	 	22 49 *  38  18             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 1

	  3 Dersim		Tunceli		22 40 *  46  22             Regional Play-off
	  5 Gercüş Bağlar	Batman		22 36 *  45  38             Regional Play-off
	  4 Muratspor		Muş		22 35 *  39  25             Regional Play-off
	  6 Bağlar Belediye	Diyarbakır	22 31 *  49  36             Regional Play-off
	  9 Kızıltepespor	Mardin		22 30 *  34  31             Regional Play-off
	  7 72 Batman		Batman		22 27 *  30  33  3  5-4     Relegated
	  8 Zap 		Hakkari	 	22 27 *  27  34  3  4-5     Regional Play-off
	 10 Yeni Şırnakspor	Şırnak	 	21 19 *  27  42             Regional Play-off

	 11 Özgüzelderespor	Bitlis	 	21 10 *  21  61             Relegated

	 -- DSİ			Van	 	 4  7 *   7   3             Bölgesel Amatör Lig

TFF Rulings
1 - Van DSİ will be exempt this year from the leagues because of the deadly Van earthquake on their request. They will play at 2012-2013 Bölgesel Amatör Lig. All the games not played by Van DSİ will be awarded as a 3-0 win to the opponents.
2 - W2 - Yeni Diyarbakır 2-1 Zap game is awarded as 3-0.
3 - W12 - Yeni Şırnakspor - Kızıltepespor game is awarded as 0-3 and Yeni Şırnakspor is further penalized with 3 points deduction.
4 - W14 - Zap 1-1 Yeni Diyarbakır game is awarded as 0-3. Ineligible player.

07.04
--:-- Zap 3-0 Van DSİ - awarded
13:30 Muratspor 5-1 72 Batman
08.04
13:30 Gercüş Bağlar 2-1 Dersim
13:30 Kızıltepespor 4-0 Bağlar Belediye
13:30 Siirt Gençlerbirliği 3-2 Yeni Diyarbakır
09.04
13:30 Özgüzelderespor 2-1 Yeni Şırnakspor - @ Muş, Sentetik Saha


2. Grup - Week 21/22


28.03
--:-- Van DSİ 0-3 Yeni Diyarbakır - awarded
13:30 Dersim 2-2 Muratspor - @ Diyarbakır, Vali A. Cemal Serhadlı
29.03
12:00 72 Batman 4-1 Zap
12:00 Bağlar Belediye 11-1 Özgüzelderespor
13:30 Yeni Şırnakspor 3-5 Gercüş Bağlar
14:30 Kızıltepespor 1-3 Yeni Diyarbakır


2. Grup - Week 20/22


24.03
--:-- Van DSİ 0-3 Siirt Gençlerbirliği - awarded
12:00 Özgüzelderespor 0-4 Kızıltepespor - @ Gaziantep, Seyrantepe 1.No lu Saha
25.03
13:30 Gercüş Bağlar 5-5 Bağlar Belediye
13:30 Muratspor 2-0 Yeni Şırnakspor
13:30 Siirt Gençlerbirliği 3-1 72 Batman
13:30 Zap 0-3 Dersim


2. Grup - Week 19/22


4 - W14 - Zap 1-1 Yeni Diyarbakır game is awarded as 0-3. Ineligible player.

17.03
--:-- 72 Batman 3-0 Van DSİ - awarded
12:30 Yeni Şırnakspor 0-4 Zap
20.03
11:00 Bağlar Belediye 1-1 Muratspor
12:30 Dersim 1-0 Siirt Gençlerbirliği - No spectators
12:30 Özgüzelderespor 1-3 Yeni Diyarbakır
14:00 Kızıltepe 1-3 Gercüş Bağlar - @ Diyarbakır, Vali Ahmet Cemil Serhadlı


2. Grup - Week 18/22


11.03
--:-- Van DSİ 0-3 Dersim - awarded
12:30 Gercüş Bağlar 5-0 Özgüzelderespor
12:30 Muratspor 0-0 Kızıltepespor
12:30 Siirt Gençlerbirliği 3-1 Yeni Şırnakspor
12:30 Yeni Diyarbakır 2-1 72 Batman
12:30 Zap 0-2 Bağlar Belediye
14.03
12:30 Zap 2-0 Özgüzeldere - postponed from Week 16


2. Grup - Week 17/22


04.03
--:-- Yeni Şırnakspor 3-0 DSİ - awarded score
11:00 Kızıltepespor 3-1 Zap - @ Diyarbakır, Vali A.C.Serhadlı
12:00 Özgüzelderespor 4-0 Muratspor - @ Diyarbakır, Seyrantepe Sentetik Saha
12:30 Gercüş Bağlar 0-3 Yeni Diyarbakır
14:00 Bağlar Belediye 1-1 Siirt Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Dersim - 72 Batman - halted at 72' while 1-2, @ Elazığ, Doğukent Çim Saha
07.03
12:30 Muratspor 8-2 Gercüş Bağlar - postponed from Week 16
12:30 Siirt Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Kızıltepespor - postponed from Week 16



2. Grup - Postponed Games


Week 17 Games are postponed
Because of the amount of postponed games, fixtures are moved one week ahead. The games of the Final week will be played on April 4th instead of April 1st.

26.02
12:30 Özgüzelderespor 1-1 72 Batman - @ Diyarbakır, Seyrantepe Sentetik Saha - postponed from Week 13
12:30 Dersim 4-2 Bağlar Belediye - postponed from Week 14
12:30 Zap 2-1 Muratspor - postponed from Week 14
29.02
12:30 Yeni Şırnakspor 0-2 Dersim - postponed from Week 15
13:30 Muratspor 1-2 Yeni Diyarbakır - postponed from Week 15
01.03
12:30 Özgüzelderespor 2-5 Siirt Gençlerbirliği - postponed from Week 15


2. Grup - Week 16/22


08.02
12:15 Zap 1-1 Yeni Diyarbakır - postponed from Week 13
14:00 Muratspor 0-0 Gençlerbirliği - postponed from Week 13

19.02
12:00 DSİ 0-3 Bağlar Belediye - awarded score
12:30 72 Batman 1-1 Yeni Şırnakspor
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Kızıltepespor - postponed
12:00 Muratspor - Gercüş Bağlar - postponed
12:30 Yeni Diyarbakır 4-1 Dersim
12:00 Zap - Özgüzelderespor - postponed


2. Grup - Week 15/22


08.02
12:00 Kızıltepespor 0-0 Dersim - postponed from Week 13
09.02
12:00 Bağlar Belediye 5-1 Yeni Şırnakspor - postponed from Week 13

12.02
12:00 Kızıltepespor 3-0 DSİ - awarded score
12:30 Bağlar Belediye 2-3 72 Batman
12:30 Gercüş Bağlar 2-2 Zap
12:00 Muratspor - Yeni Diyarbakır - postponed
12:30 Özgüzelderespor - Gençlerbirliği - postponed
12:00 Yeni Şırnakspor - Dersim - postponed


2. Grup - Week 14/22


05-02
12:00 DSİ 0-3 Özgüzelderespor - awarded score
12:30 72 Batman 4-0 Kızıltepespor
12:30 Dersim - Bağlar Belediye - postponed
12:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Gercüş Bağlar
12:30 Zap - Muratspor - postponed
13:00 Yeni Diyarbakır 4-2 Yeni Şırnakspor


2. Grup - Week 13/22


28.01
12:00 Gercüş Bağlar 3-0 DSİ - awarded score
12:30 Kızıltepespor - Dersim - postponed
29.01
12:30 Bağlar Belediye - Yeni Şırnakspor - postponed
12:00 Muratspor - Gençlerbirliği - postponed
12:30 Özgüzelderespor - 72 Batman - postponed
13:00 Zap - Yeni Diyarbakır - postponed


2. Grup - Week 12/22


22.12
12:00 DSİ 0-3 Muratspor - awarded score
12:30 72 Batman 1-4 Gercüş Bağlar
12:30 Dersim 9-1 Özgüzelderespor
12:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Zap
12:30 Yeni Şırnakspor - Kızıltepespor - halted when 0-2, second Kızıltepe goal was at 70'.
13:00 Yeni Diyarbakır 1-1 Bağlar Belediye


2. Grup - Week 11 - End of First Half


17.12
Bye - Zap
12:30 Yeni Diyarbakır 1-2 Gençlerbirliği
18.12
12:00 Bağlar Belediye 1-1 Kızıltepe
12:00 Dersim 3-0 Gercüş Bağlar
12:30 72 Batman 0-1 Muratspor
12:30 Yeni Şırnakspor 2-1 Özgüzelderespor


2. Grup - Week 10


11.12
Bye - Gençlerbirliği
12:00 Yeni Diyarbakır 5-0 Kızıltepe
12:30 Gercüş Bağlar 2-0 Yeni Şırnakspor
12:30 Muratspor 4-1 Dersim
12:30 Özgüzeldere 2-3 Bağlar Belediye
12:30 Zap 3-1 72 Batman


2. Grup - Week 9


04.12
12:00 Bağlar Belediye 1-1 Gercüş Bağlar
12:30 72 Batman 0-2 Gençlerbirliği
12:30 Dersim 0-0 Zap
12:30 DSİ - Yeni Diyarbakır - postponed
12:30 Kızıltepespor 0-0 Özgüzelderespor
12:30 Yeni Şırnakspor 0-0 Muratspor


2. Grup - Week 8


26.11
12:30 Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Dersim
27.11
12:00 Yeni Diyarbakır 1-1 Özgüzelderespor
12:30 DSİ - 72 Batman - postponed
12:30 Gercüş Bağlar 1-3 Kızıltepespor
12:30 Muratspor 3-3 Bağlar Belediye
12:30 Zap 2-3 Yeni Şırnakspor


2. Grup - Week 7


20.11
12:00 Bağlar Belediye 1-0 Zap
12:30 72 Batman 0-1 Yeni Diyarbakır
12:30 Dersim - DSİ - postponed
12:30 Kızıltepespor 2-3 Muratspor
12:30 Özgüzelderespor 0-2 Gercüş Bağlar
12:30 Yeni Şırnakspor 2-0 Gençlerbirliği


2. Grup - Week 6


12.11
12:30 Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Bağlar Belediye
13.11
12:30 72 Batman 0-3 Dersim
12:30 DSİ - Yeni Şırnakspor - postponed
12:30 Muratspor 1-1 Özgüzelderespor
12:30 Yeni Diyarbakır 1-2 Gercüş Bağlar
12:30 Zap 1-0 Kızıltepespor


2. Grup - Week 5


29.10
12:00 Kızıltepe 3-2 Gençlerbirliği
30.10
12:30 Bağlar Belediye - DSİ - postponed
12:30 Dersim 1-1 Yeni Diyarbakır
12:30 Gercüş Bağlar 0-1 Muratspor
12:30 Özgüzeldere 1-2 Zap
12:30 Yeni Şırnakspor 2-0 72 Batman


2. Grup - Week 4


22.10
14:00 Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Özgüzelderespor
14:00 DSİ 2-1 Kızıltepespor
23.10
12:00 Zap 1-4 Gercüş Bağlar
14:00 72 Batman 1-1 Bağlar Belediye
14:00 Dersim 3-1 Yeni Şırnakspor
14:10 Yeni Diyarbakır 3-1 Muratspor


2. Grup - Week 3


16.10
14:00 Bağlar Belediye 1-1 Dersim
14:00 Kızıltepespor 1-0 72 Batman
14:00 Muratspor 2-0 Zap
14:00 Özgüzelderespor 1-5 DSİ - No spectators
14:00 Yeni Şırnakspor 0-2 Yeni Diyarbakırspor
14:10 Gercüş Bağlar 1-2 Gençlerbirliği


2. Grup - Week 2


08.10
14:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Muratspor
09.10
14:00 72 Batman 1-0 Özgüzelderespor
14:00 Dersim 1-1 Kızıltepespor
14:00 DSİ 0-1 Gercüş Bağlar
14:00 Yeni Diyarbakır 2-1 Zap
14:00 Yeni Şırnakspor 1-1 Bağlar Belediye


2. Grup - Week 1


02.10
14:00 Bağlar Belediye 0-3 Yeni Diyarbakır
14:00 Gercüş Bağlar 0-1 72 Batman
14:00 Kızıltepespor 2-2 Yeni Şırnakspor
14:00 Muratspor 0-0 DSİ
14:00 Özgüzelderespor 0-4 Dersim - No spectators
14:00 Zap 0-0 Gençlerbirliği


Format


BAL is played in 13 groups.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regional leagues.

Clubs promoting or relegating will be replaced with a club from their cities' Regional leagues.

Provinces with 1 berth - Bitlis, Hakkari, Mardin, Muş, Siirt, Şırnak, Tunceli, Van
Clubs staying at BAL, will play a Promotion/Relegation play-off vs a club from their cities' Regional league.

Provinces with 1 berth, but represented by 2 clubs - Batman
Club finishing worse will be relegated no matter what. If the better club stays at BAL that clubs will play a P/R Play-off game vs a local club.

Provinces with 2 berths - Diyarbakır
Better club will remain at BAL, worse club will play a P/R Play-off vs a local club.

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL