Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


6. Grup - Week 22/22


						 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		22 55 *  56   9             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 2
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		22 47 *  61  25             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 1

	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		22 43 *  46  27             Regional Play-off
	  4 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		22 34 *  28  27             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		22 28 *  27  22             Regional Play-off
	  6 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		22 27 *  32  32             Regional Play-off
	  8 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	27 26 *  30  42             Regional Play-off
	  7 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	22 25 *  25  33  6  4-1     Regional Play-off
	  9 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	22 25 *  29  32  0  1-4     Regional Play-off
	 10 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		22 24 *  39  37     4  3-2  Regional Play-off

	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		22 24 *  20  30     1  2-3  Relegated
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	22  4 *  18  89             Relegated

TFF penalties:
1 - W22 - Kazan Belediye - Şirin Kırşehirspor game is awarded as 3-0.Şirin Kırşehirspor didn't go to the game and also is penalized with a 3-points deduction penalty.

06.04
14:30 Çorum Belediye 2-2 Akyurt Belediye
14:30 Kazan Belediye 3-0 Şirin Kırşehirspor - awarded
14:30 Nevşehir 2-0 Sincan Belediye
14:30 Türk Metal 2-0 Sivas İÖİ
08.04
14:30 Kırşehirspor 0-0 Sorgun Belediye
14:30 Zara Belediye 0-2 68 Yeni Aksaray


6. Grup - Week 21/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		21 54 57 *  54   7             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		21 47 50 *  61  23             Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		21 40 43 *  44  27             Regional Play-off
	  4 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		21 34 37 *  28  25             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		21 28 31 *  27  20             Regional Play-off
	  6 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		21 26 29 *  32  32             Regional Play-off
	  7 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	21 25 28 *  30  42             Regional Play-off
	  8 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		21 23 26 *  37  35
	  9 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	21 22 25 *  27  32  0  1-4
	 10 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	21 22 25 *  23  33  6  4-1
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		21 21 24 *  17  30
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	21  7 10 *  18  86             Relegated

25.03
14:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 2-4 Türk Metal
14:30 Nevşehir 0-0 Akyurt Belediye
14:30 Sincan Belediye 1-2 Kırşehirspor
14:30 Sivas İÖİ 1-2 Kazan Belediye
14:30 Sorgun Belediye 2-1 Zara Belediye
14:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 0-5 Çorum Belediye


6. Grup - Week 20/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		20 51 57 *  49   7             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		20 47 53 *  60  21             Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		20 40 46 *  42  23             RPO
	  4 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		20 34 40 *  27  23             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		20 28 34 *  26  18             Regional Play-offs
	  6 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		20 23 29 *  30  31             RPO
	  7 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		20 22 28 *  37  35             BAL
	  8 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	20 22 28 *  28  41             RPO
	  9 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	20 21 27 *  23  33             RPO
	 10 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	20 19 25 *  23  30             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		20 18 24 *  15  29             R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	20  7 13 *  18  81             Relegated

17.03
13:30 Çorum Belediye 2-0 Sivas İÖİ
18.03
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 9-0 Şirin Kırşehirspor
13:30 Kazan Belediye 2-1 68 Yeni Aksaray
13:30 Kırşehirspor 1-1 Nevşehir
13:30 Türk Metal 3-1 Sorgun Belediye
13:30 Zara Belediye 2-1 Sincan Belediye
21.03
13:30 Zara Belediye 1-1 Nevşehir Belediye


6. Grup - Week 19/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		19 48 57 *  47   7             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		18 43 55 *  57  19             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		19 40 49 *  41  21             RPO
	  4 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		19 34 43 *  26  21             BAL
	  5 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		19 28 37 *  26  16             Regional Play-offs
	  6 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		19 23 32 *  29  28             RPO
	  7 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	19 21 30 *  27  40             RPO
	  8 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		19 19 28 *  28  35  3  4-1     BAL
	  9 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	18 19 31 *  21  31  0  1-4     RPO
	 10 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	19 16 25 *  20  29             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		19 12 24 *  13  27             R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	19  7 16 *  18  72             Relegated

11.04
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 1-1 Çorum Belediye
13:30 Kırşehirspor 2-0 Akyurt Belediye
13:30 Nevşehir - Zara Belediye - postponed
13:30 Sincan Belediye 1-0 Türk Metal
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 8-0 Şirin Kırşehirspor
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 2-0 Kazan Belediye


6. Grup - Week 18/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		18 47 59 *  46   6             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		18 43 55 *  57  19             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		18 39 51 *  40  20             RPO
	  4 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		18 31 43 *  25  21             BAL
	  5 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		18 25 37 *  18  16             RPO
	  6 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		18 20 32 *  27  28             RPO
	  7 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		18 19 31 *  28  33  3  4-1     BAL
	  8 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	18 19 31 *  21  31  0  1-4     RPO
	  9 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	18 18 30 *  25  40             RPO
	 10 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	18 16 28 *  20  32             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		18 15 27 *  13  25             R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	18  7 19 *  18  66             R

03.04
13:30 Çorum Belediye 1-0 Sorgun Belediye
04.04
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 2-0 Sivas İÖİ
13:30 Kazan Belediye 0-1 Sincan Belediye
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 1-5 68 Yeni Aksaray
13:30 Türk Metal 1-3 Nevşehir
13:30 Zara Belediye 4-2 Kırşehirspor


6. Grup - Week 17/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		17 44 59 *  45   6             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		17 40 55 *  53  17             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		17 36 51 *  35  19             RPO
	  4 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		17 28 43 *  24  21             BAL
	  5 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		17 25 40 *  18  14             RPO
	  6 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		17 20 35 *  27  27             RPO
	  7 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	17 18 33 *  23  36             RPO
	  8 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		17 16 31 *  26  33  4  5-3     BAL
	  9 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	17 16 31 *  19  29  4  2-2     RPO
	 10 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	17 16 31 *  18  30  3  2-4     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		17 15 30 *  13  24             R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	17  7 22 *  17  61             R

26.02
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 2-1 Sivas İÖİ
13:30 Kırşehirspor 1-3 Türk Metal
13:30 Nevşehir 1-2 Kazan Belediye
13:30 Sincan Belediye 1-2 Çorum Belediye
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 7-0 Şirin Kırşehirspor
13:30 Zara Belediye 4-1 Akyurt Belediye


6. Grup - Week 16/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		16 41 59 *  43   5             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		16 37 55 *  49  16             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		16 33 51 *  33  18             RPO
	  4 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		16 28 46 *  23  19             BAL
	  5 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		16 25 43 *  17  12             RPO
	  6 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	16 18 36 *  22  33             RPO
	  7 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		16 17 35 *  20  27             RPO
	  8 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		16 16 34 *  25  29  3  4-1     BAL
	  9 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	16 16 34 *  17  28  0  1-4     RPO
	 10 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	16 13 31 *  16  28             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		16 12 30 *  11  23             R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	16  7 25 *  17  54             R

18.02
13:30 Çorum Belediye 3-1 Nevşehir
19.02
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 2-5 68 Yeni Aksaray
13:30 Kazan Belediye 1-1 Kırşehirspor
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 0-2 Sorgun Belediye
13:30 Türk Metal 0-4 Zara Belediye
22.02
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 2-5 Sincan Belediye


6. Grup - Week 15/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		15 38 59 *  40   4             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		15 34 55 *  45  16             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		15 30 51 *  28  16             RPO
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		15 25 46 *  17  10  3  5-3     RPO
	  5 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		15 25 46 *  18  17  3  3-5     BAL
	  6 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	15 17 38 *  21  32             RPO
	  7 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		15 16 37 *  23  24  3  4-1     BAL
	  8 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	15 16 37 *  16  25  0  1-4     RPO
	  9 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		15 14 35 *  18  27             RPO
	 10 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	15 13 34 *  16  24             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		15 11 32 *  10  22             R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	15  7 32 *  15  49             R

08.02
13:30 Kazan Belediye 2-2 Akyurt Belediye - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Kırşehirspor 1-1 Sivas İÖİ - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Nevşehir 1-2 68 Yeni Aksaray - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Sincan Belediye 2-0 Sorgun Belediye - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Türk Metal 0-1 Çorum Belediye - postponed from Week 13
09.02
13:30 Zap 13-0 Şirin Kırşehir - postponed from Week 13

11.02
13:30 Türk Metal 1-0 Akyurt Belediye
12.02
13:30 Kırşehirspor 0-2 Çorum Belediye
13:30 Nevşehir 4-1 Şirin Kırşehir
13:30 Sincan Belediye 2-0 Sivas İÖİ
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 2-1 68 Yeni Aksaray
13:30 Zara Belediye 2-0 Kazan Belediye


6. Grup - Week 14/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		13 32 59 *  37   4             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		13 28 55 *  30  16             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		13 27 54 *  25  13             RPO
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		13 24 51 *  16   7             RPO
	  5 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		13 19 46 *  14  17             BAL
	  6 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	13 16 43 *  20  29             RPO
	  7 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		13 15 42 *  21  21             BAL
	  8 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	13 13 40 *  11  22             RPO
	  9 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		13 11 38 *  16  24             RPO
	 10 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	13 10 37 *  15  23  1  2-4     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		13 10 37 *   8  19  4  4-2     R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	13  7 34 *  14  32             R

04.02
13:30 Çorum Belediye 0-0 Zara Belediye
05.02
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 0-0 Sincan Belediye
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 4-3 Sorgun Belediye
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 0-1 Nevşehir
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 2-4 Kırşehirspor
14:30 Kazan Belediye 3-1 Türk Metal


6. Grup - Week 13/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		12 31 61 *  37   4             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		12 27 57 *  30  16             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		12 26 56 *  25  13             RPO
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		12 24 54 *  16   6             RPO
	  5 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		12 18 48 *  14  17             BAL
	  6 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	12 13 43 *  16  27             RPO
	  7 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		12 12 42 *  17  18             BAL
	  8 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		12 11 41 *  13  20             RPO
	  9 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	12 10 40 *  14  20  0  0-1     RPO
	 10 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	12 10 40 *  10  22  3  1-0     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		12  7 37 *   5  17     0  0-2  R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	12  7 37 *  11  28     3  2-0  R

28.01
13:30 Kazan Belediye - Akyurt Belediye - postponed
29.01
13:30 Kırşehirspor - Sivas İÖİ - postponed
13:30 Nevşehir - 68 Yeni Aksaray - postponed
13:30 Sincan Belediye - Sorgun Belediye - postponed
13:30 Türk Metal - Çorum Belediye - postponed
13:30 Zara Belediye -Şirin Kırşehirspor - postponed


6. Grup - Week 12/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye	Çorum		12 31 61 *  37   4             PO
	  2 Zara Belediye	Sivas		12 27 57 *  30  16             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray	Aksaray		12 26 56 *  25  13             RPO
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare	Sivas		12 24 54 *  16   6             RPO
	  5 Sincan Belediye	Ankara		12 18 48 *  14  17             BAL
	  6 Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	12 13 43 *  16  27             RPO
	  7 Akyurt Belediye	Ankara		12 12 42 *  17  18             BAL
	  8 Sorgun Belediye	Yozgat		12 11 41 *  13  20             RPO
	  9 Türk Metal		Kırıkkale	12 10 40 *  14  20  0  0-1     RPO
	 10 Nevşehir		Nevşehir	12 10 40 *  10  22  3  1-0     RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye	Ankara		12  7 37 *   5  17     0  0-2  R
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor	Kırşehir	12  7 37 *  11  28     3  2-0  R

22.01
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 2-0 Kırşehirspor
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 0-1 Sincan Belediye
13:30 Çorum Belediye 1-0 Kazan Belediye
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 0-0 Zara Belediye
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 1-1 Nevşehir
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 1-1 Türk Metal


6. Grup - Week 11 - The End of First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		 28 11 *  36   4             Çorum
	  2 Zara Belediye		 26 11 *  30  16             Sivas
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray		 23 11 *  23  13  1  0-0     Aksaray
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare		 23 11 *  16   6  1  0-0     Sivas
	  5 Sincan Belediye		 15 11 *  13  17             Ankara
	  6 Kırşehirspor		 13 11 *  16  25             Kırşehir
	  7 Akyurt Belediye		 12 11 *  17  17             Ankara
	  8 Sorgun Belediye		 10 11 *  12  19             Yozgat
	  9 Türk Metal			  9 11 *  13  19  0  9-1     Kırıkkale
	 10 Nevşehir			  9 11 *   9  21  3  1-0     Nevşehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  7 11 *   5  16             Ankara
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  6 11 *  10  27             Kırşehir

18.12
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 2-4 Zara Belediye
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 0-2 Çorum Belediye
13:30 Sincan Belediye 3-1 Nevşehir
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 2-0 Türk Metal
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 1-1 Kırşehirspor
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 3-0 Kazan Belediye


6. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		 25 10 *  34   4             Çorum
	  2 Zara Belediye		 23 10 *  26  14             Sivas
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray		 23 10 *  21   9             Aksaray
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare		 20 10 *  13   6             Sivas
	  6 Akyurt Belediye		 12 10 *  17  15  2  3-3     Ankara
	  5 Sincan Belediye		 12 10 *  10  16  1  2-3     Ankara
	 10 Kırşehirspor		 12 10 *  15  24  4  6-5     Kırşehir
	  7 Türk Metal			  9 10 *  13  16     0  1-3  Kırıkkale
	  8 Sorgun Belediye		  9 10 *  11  18     4  3-2  Yozgat
	  9 Nevşehir			  9 10 *   8  18     4  2-1  Nevşehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  7 10 *   5  14             Ankara
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  4 10 *   8  27             Kırşehir

10.12
13:30 Çorum Belediye 7-1 Şirin Kırşehirspor
13:30 Türk Metal 1-2 68 Yeni Aksaray
11.12
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 4-1 Nevşehir
13:30 Karan Belediye 0-1 Sivas İÖİ
13:30 Kırşehirspor 3-2 Sincan Belediye
13:30 Zara Belediye 3-2 Sorgun Belediye


6. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		 22  9 *  27   3          Çorum
	  2 Zara Belediye		 20  9 *  23  12          Sivas
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray		 20  9 *  19   8          Aksaray
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare		 17  9 *  12   6          Sivas
	  5 Sincan Belediye		 12  9 *   8  13          Ankara
	  6 Akyurt Belediye		  9  9 *  13  14  3  5-5  Ankara
	  7 Türk Metal			  9  9 *  12  14  1  4-7  Kırıkkale
	  8 Sorgun Belediye		  9  9 *   9  15  5  4-3  Yozgat
	  9 Nevşehir			  9  9 *   7  14  5  3-2  Nevşehir
	 10 Kırşehirspor		  9  9 *  12  22  5  7-6  Kırşehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  7  9 *   5  13          Ankara
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  4  9 *   7  20          Kırşehir

04.12
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 2-0 Kazan Belediye
13:30 Nevşehir 1-1 Kırşehirspor
13:30 Sincan Belediye 0-3 Zara belediye
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 0-1 Çorum Belediye
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 2-1 Türk Metal
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 1-1 Akyurt Belediye


6. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		 19  8 *  26   3          Çorum
	  2 68 Yeni Aksaray		 17  8 *  17   8  1  0-0  Aksaray
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Zara Belediye		 17  8 *  20  12  0  0-1  Sivas
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare		 17  8 *  12   5  4  1-0  Sivas
	  5 Sincan Belediye		 12  8 *   8  10          Ankara
	  6 Türk Metal			  9  8 *  11  12          Kırıkkale
	  7 Akyurt Belediye		  8  8 *  12  13  1  3-3  Ankara
	  8 Nevşehir			  8  7 *   5   9  1  3-3  Nevşehir
	  9 Kırşehirspor		  8  8 *  11  21          Kırşehir
	 10 Kazan Belediye		  7  8 *   5  11          Ankara
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Sorgun Belediye		  6  8 *   7  14          Yozgat
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  3  8 *   6  19          Kırşehir

26.11
13:30 Çorum Belediye 2-0 68 Yeni Aksaray
13:30 Kazan Belediye 1-0 Sorgun Belediye
13:30 Türk Metal 1-0 Sincan Belediye
27.11
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 3-3 Kırşehirspor
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 1-2 Sivas İÖİ
13:30 Zara Belediye 4-1 Nevşehir


6. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 68 Yeni Aksaray		 17  7 *  17   6          Aksaray
	  2 Çorum Belediye		 16  7 *  24   3          Çorum
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sivas İl Özel İdare		 14  7 *  10   4  3  1-0  Sivas
	  4 Zara Belediye		 14  7 *  16  11  0  0-1  Sivas
	  5 Sincan Belediye		 12  7 *   8   9          Ankara
	  6 Nevşehir			  8  7 *   5   9          Nevşehir
	  7 Akyurt Belediye		  7  7 *   9  10          Ankara
	  8 Kırşehirspor		  7  7 *   8  18          Kırşehir
	  9 Türk Metal			  6  7 *  10  12          Kırıkkale
	 10 Sorgun Belediye		  6  7 *   7  13          Yozgat
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  4  7 *   4  11          Ankara
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  3  7 *   5  17          Kırşehir

20.11
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 5-0 Şirin Kırşehir
13:30 Kırşehirspor 0-2 Zara Belediye
13:30 Nevşehir 1-0 Türk Metal
13:30 Sincan Belediye 1-0 Kazan Belediye
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 1-1 Akyurt Belediye
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 0-3 Çorum Belediye


6. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 68 Yeni Aksaray		 14  6 *  12   6          Aksaray
	  2 Çorum Belediye		 13  6 *  21   3          Çorum
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sivas İl Özel İdare		 13  6 *   9   3          Sivas
	  4 Zara Belediye		 11  6 *  14  11          Sivas
	  5 Sincan Belediye		  9  6 *   7   9          Ankara
	  6 Türk Metal			  6  6 *  10  11  1  1-1  Kırıkkale
	  7 Akyurt Belediye		  6  6 *   8   9  2  2-2  Ankara
	  8 Sorgun Belediye		  6  6 *   7  10  1  1-1  Yozgat
	  9 Nevşehir			  5  6 *   4   9          Nevşehir
	 10 Kırşehirspor		  4  5 *   5  14          Kırşehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  4  6 *   4  10          Ankara
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  3  6 *   5  12          Kırşehir

12.11
13:30 Çorum Belediye 0-1 Sincan Belediye
13.11
13:30 Akyurt Belediye 4-5 Zara Belediye
13:30 Kazan Belediye 1-0 Nevşehir
13:30 Sivas İÖİ 0-0 68 Yeni Aksaray
13:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 0-1 Sorgun Belediye
13:30 Türk Metal 2-3 Kırşehirspor


6. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		 13  5 *  21   2          Çorum
	  2 68 Yeni Aksaray		 13  5 *  12   6          Aksaray
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sivas İl Özel İdare		 12  5 *   9   3          Sivas
	  4 Zara Belediye		  8  5 *   9   7          Sivas
	  5 Akyurt Belediye		  6  5 *   4   4  2  1-1  Ankara
	  6 Türk Metal			  6  5 *   8   8  1  1-1  Kırıkkale
	  7 Sincan Belediye		  6  5 *   6   9  1  0-0  Ankara
	  8 Nevşehir			  5  5 *   4   8          Nevşehir
	  9 Kırşehirspor		  4  5 *   5  14          Kırşehir
	 10 Sorgun Belediye		  3  5 *   6  10          Yozgat
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  3  5 *   5  11          Kırşehir
	 12 Kazan Belediye		  1  5 *   3  10          Ankara

30.10
13:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 2-1 Akyurt Belediye
13:30 Kırşehirspor 2-0 Kazan Belediye
13:30 Nevşehir 0-4 Çorum Belediye
13:30 Sincan Belediye 2-1 Şirin Kırşehirspor
13:30 Sorgun Belediye 1-2 Sivas İÖİ
13:30 Zara Belediye 1-1 Türk Metal


6. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		 10  4 *  17   2          Çorum
	  2 68 Yeni Aksaray		 10  4 *  10   5          Aksaray
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sivas İl Özel İdare		  9  4 *   7   2          Sivas
	  4 Zara Belediye		  7  4 *   8   6          Sivas
	  5 Akyurt Belediye		  6  4 *   3   2          Ankara
	  6 Türk Metal			  5  4 *   7   7          Kırıkkale
	  7 Nevşehir			  5  4 *   4   4          Nevşehir
	  8 Sorgun Belediye		  3  4 *   5   8  1  2-2  Yozgat
	  9 Sincan Belediye		  3  4 *   4   8  1  2-2  Ankara
	 10 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  3  4 *   4   9          Kırşehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  1  4 *   3   8          Ankara
	 12 Kırşehirspor		  1  4 *   3  14          Kırşehir

22.10
14:30 Çorum Belediye 9-0 Kırşehirspor
23.10
14:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 4-1 Sorgun Belediye
14:30 Akyurt Belediye 1-1 Türk Metal
14:30 Kazan Belediye 2-4 Zara Belediye
14:30 Sivas İÖİ 5-1 Sincan Belediye
14:30 Şirin Kırşehir 1-1 Nevşehir


6. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		  7  3 *   8   2          Çorum
	  2 68 Yeni Aksaray		  7  3 *   6   4          Aksaray
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sivas İl Özel İdare		  6  3 *   2   1          Sivas
	  4 Akyurt Belediye		  5  3 *   2   1          Ankara
	  5 Türk Metal			  4  3 *   6   6          Kırıkkale
	  6 Zara Belediye		  4  3 *   4   4          Sivas
	  7 Nevşehir			  4  3 *   3   3          Nevşehir
	  8 Sorgun Belediye		  3  3 *   4   4  1  2-2  Yozgat
	  9 Sincan Belediye		  3  3 *   3   3  1  2-2  Ankara
	 10 Kırşehirspor		  1  3 *   3   5  1  1-1  Kırşehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  2  3 *   3   8  1  1-1  Kırşehir
	 12 Kazan Belediye		  1  3 *   1   4          Ankara

16.10
14:30 Kırşehirspor 1-1 Şirin Kırşehirspor
14:30 Nevşehir 1-0 Sivas İÖİ
14:30 Sincan Belediye 1-1 68 Yeni Aksaray
14:30 Sorgun Belediye 1-1 Akyurt Belediye
14:30 Türk Metal 1-1 Kazan Belediye
14:30 Zara Belediye 1-1 Çorum Belediye


6. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çorum Belediye		  6  2 *   7   1          Çorum
	  2 68 Yeni Aksaray		  6  2 *   5   3          Aksaray
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Sivas İl Özel İdare		  6  2 *   2   0          Sivas
	  4 Akyurt Belediye		  4  2 *   1   0          Ankara
	  5 Türk Metal			  3  2 *   5   5          Kırıkkale
	  6 Zara Belediye		  3  2 *   3   3          Sivas
	  7 Sorgun Belediye		  2  2 *   3   3  1  2-2  Yozgat
	  8 Sincan Belediye		  2  2 *   2   2  1  2-2  Ankara
	  9 Nevşehir			  1  2 *   2   3          Nevşehir
	 10 Kırşehirspor		  0  2 *   2   4          Kırşehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  0  2 *   0   3          Ankara
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  0  2 *   2   7          Kırşehir

08.10
14:30 Çorum Belediye 5-1 Türk Metal
09.10
14:30 68 Yeni Aksaray 2-1 Nevşehir
14:30 Akyurt Belediye 1-0 Kazan Belediye
14:30 Sivas İÖİ 1-0 Kırşehirspor
14:30 Sorgun Belediye 2-2 Sincan Belediye
14:30 Şirin Kırşehirspor 2-3 Zara Belediye


6. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Türk Metal			  3  1 *   4   0          Kırıkkale
	  2 Çorum Belediye		  3  1 *   2   0          Çorum
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 68 Yeni Aksaray		  3  1 *   3   2          Aksaray
	  4 Sivas İl Özel İdare		  3  1 *   1   0          Sivas
	  5 Nevşehir			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Nevşehir
	  5 Sorgun Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Yozgat
	  7 Akyurt Belediye		  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Ankara
	  7 Sincan Belediye		  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Ankara
	  9 Kırşehirspor		  0  1 *   2   3          Kırşehir
	 10 Zara Belediye		  0  1 *   0   1          Sivas
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Kazan Belediye		  0  1 *   0   2          Ankara
	 12 Şirin Kırşehirspor		  0  1 *   0   4          Kırşehir

02.10
14:30 Kazan Belediye 0-2 Çorum Belediye
14:30 Kırşehirspor 2-3 68 Yeni Aksaray
14:30 Nevşehir 1-1 Sorgun Belediye
14:30 Sincan Belediye 0-0 Akyurt Belediye
14:30 Türk Metal 4-0 Şirin Kırşehirspor
14:30 Zara Belediye 0-1 Sivas İÖİ


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regional amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 6:

Provinces with 1 berth - Aksaray, Çorum, Kırıkkale, Nevşehir, Yozgat

		Result		Next year
	C1	3		A
	C2	B		PO
	C3	R		A

Provinces with 1 berth, but represented by 2 clubs - Kırşehir

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		PO -
	C2	3 R		A -
	C3	B B		PO -
	C4	B R		PO -
	C5	R R		A -

Provinces with 2 berths - Sivas

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 4 berths, but represented by 3 clubs - Ankara

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A B PO A
	C2	3 B R		A B A A
	C3	3 R R		A B A A
	C4	B B B		B B A A
	C5	B B R		B B A A
	C6	B R R		B A A A

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL