Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


8. Grup - Week 22/22


						 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Merinos		Bursa		22 44 *  46  16             Promotion Play-Offs - Stage 2
	  2 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		22 42 *  37  19             Promotion Play-Offs - Stage 1

	  3 Demirspor		Eskişehir	22 40 *  46  21             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  4 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		22 38 *  39  26             Regional Play-Off
	  5 İznikspor		Bursa		22 34 *  28  23             Regional Play-Off
	  6 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		22 32 *  35  20             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  7 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	22 31 *  27  26             Regional Play-Off
	  8 Zaferspor		Bursa		22 29 *  42  30  4  5-4     Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  9 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		22 29 *  38  30  1  4-5     Regional Play-Off
	 10 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		22 27 *  31  28             Regional Play-Off

	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		22 10 *  21  38             Relegated
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		22  3 *  10 123             Relegated

06.04
14:30 Altınova Belediye 5-0 Simav Gençyurdu
14:30 İznikspor 1-0 Gaybiefendispor
14:30 Kestel Belediye 3-3 Sağlıkspor
14:30 Kütahyaspor 2-1 Zaferspor
14:30 Merinos 2-0 Armutlu Belediye
14:30 Yalovaspor 1-3 Eskişehir Demirspor


8. Grup - Week 21/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Merinos		Bursa		21 41 44 *  44  16             Promotion Play-Offs
	  2 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		21 39 42 *  35  18
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Demirspor		Eskişehir	21 37 40 *  43  20  2  0-0
	  4 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		21 37 40 *  36  23  2  0-0
	  5 İznikspor		Bursa		21 31 34 *  27  23
	  6 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	21 30 33 *  24  23             Regional Play-Off
	  7 Zaferspor		Bursa		21 29 32 *  41  28  8  7-5
	  8 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		21 29 32 *  38  28  3  5-6
	  9 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		21 29 32 *  30  20  3  2-3
	 10 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		21 27 30 *  31  27             Regional Play-Off
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		21 10 13 *  20  35             Relegated
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		21  3  6 *  10 118             Relegated

25.03
14:30 Armutlu Belediye 4-1 Kestel Belediye
14:30 Eskişehir Demirspor 4-1 İznikspor
14:30 Gaybiefendispor 0-4 Kütahyaspor
14:30 Simav Gençyurdu 1-5 Merinos
14:30 Yalovaspor 0-1 Sağlıkspor
14:30 Zaferspor 1-1 Altınova Belediye


8. Grup - Week 20/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Merinos		Bursa		20 38 44 *  39  15             PO
	  2 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		20 37 43 *  35  19             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		20 36 42 *  31  18             BAL
	  4 Demirspor		Eskişehir	20 34 40 *  39  19             BAL
	  5 İznikspor		Bursa		20 31 37 *  26  19             RPO
	  6 Zaferspor		Bursa		20 28 34 *  40  27  3  1-0     R
	  7 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		20 28 34 *  29  19  0  0-1     BAL
	  8 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		20 27 33 *  31  23  4  3-2     Regional Play-Offs
	  9 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	20 27 33 *  23  23  1  2-3     Regional Play-Offs
	 10 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		20 26 32 *  34  27             RPO
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		20 10 19 *  20  34             Relegated
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		20  3  9 *   9 113             Relegated

17.03
13:30 Sağlıkspor 1-4 Armutlu Belediye
18.03
13:30 Altınova Belediye 1-2 Gaybiefendispor
13:30 İznikspor 3-1 Yalovaspor
13:30 Kestel Belediye 8-0 Simav Gençyurdu
13:30 Kütahyaspor 2-2 Eskişehir Demirspor
13:30 Merinos 3-1 Zaferspor


8. Grup - Week 19/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Merinos		Bursa		19 35 44 *  36  14  3  3-1     RPO
	  2 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		19 35 44 *  29  16  3  1-3     BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		19 34 43 *  27  18             PO
	  4 Demirspor		Eskişehir	19 33 42 *  37  17             PO
	  5 Zaferspor		Bursa		18 28 40 *  39  22             RPO
	  6 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		19 28 37 *  27  17  3  3-1     BAL
	  7 İznikspor		Bursa		19 28 37 *  23  18  3  1-3     R
	  8 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	19 27 36 *  22  19             RPO
	  9 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		19 24 33 *  29  22             Regional Play-Offs
	 10 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		19 23 32 *  30  26             RPO
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		19 10 22 *  19  31             Relegated
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		19  3 12 *   9 105             Relegated

10.03
13:30 Zaferspor 0-2 Kestel Belediye
11.03
13:30 Eskişehir Demirspor 2-3 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Gaybiefendispor 1-3 Merinos
13:30 İznikspor 1-0 Sağlıkspor
13:30 Simav Gençyurdu 1-4 Armutlu Belediye
13:30 Yalovaspor 2-4 Kütahyaspor


8. Grup - Week 18/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor		Eskişehir	18 33 45 *  35  14             PO
	  2 Merinos		Bursa		18 32 44 *  33  13  3  3-1     BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		18 32 44 *  25  14  3  1-3     PO
	  4 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		18 31 43 *  25  18             RPO
	  5 Zaferspor		Bursa		18 28 40 *  39  22             RPO
	  6 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	18 27 39 *  22  18             RPO
	  7 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		18 25 37 *  24  15  3  3-1     BAL
	  8 İznikspor		Bursa		18 25 37 *  22  18  3  1-3     R
	  9 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		18 24 36 *  28  19             RPO
	 10 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		18 20 32 *  26  25             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		18 10 25 *  17  27             R
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		18  3 15 *   8 101             Relegated

04.03
13:30 Altınova Belediye 3-0 Yalovaspor
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 2-3 Zaferspor
13:30 Kestel Belediye 1-0 Gaybiefendispor
13:30 Kütahyaspor 1-0 İznikspor
13:30 Merinos 2-2 Eskişehir Demirspor
13:30 Sağlıkspor 1-1 Simav Gençyurduspor


8. Grup - Week 17/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor		Eskişehir	17 32 47 *  33  12             PO
	  2 Merinos		Bursa		17 31 46 *  31  11             BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		17 29 44 *  24  14             PO
	  4 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		17 28 43 *  24  18             RPO
	  5 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	17 26 41 *  21  17             RPO
	  6 Zaferspor		Bursa		17 25 40 *  36  20  3  3-3     RPO
	  7 İznikspor		Bursa		17 25 40 *  22  17  3  3-3     R
	  8 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		17 24 39 *  28  18             RPO
	  9 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		17 22 37 *  21  15             BAL
	 10 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		17 20 35 *  24  22             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		17 10 28 *  17  24             R
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		17  2 17 *   7 100             Relegated

25.02
13:30 Gaybiefendispor 3-2 Armutlu Belediye
26.02
13:30 Demirspor 0-0 Kestel Belediye
13:30 İznikspor 1-0 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Kütahyaspor 2-0 Sağlıkspor
13:30 Yalovaspor 0-2 Merinos
13:30 Zaferspor 15-0 Simav Gençyurdu


8. Grup - Week 16/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor		Eskişehir	16 31 49 *  33  12             PO
	  2 Merinosspor		Bursa		16 28 46 *  29  11             BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		16 27 45 *  24  18             RPO
	  4 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		16 26 44 *  22  14             PO
	  5 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	15 23 44 *  20  15             RPO
	  6 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		16 22 40 *  21  14  3  3-1     BAL
	  7 İznikspor		Bursa		16 22 40 *  21  17  3  3-6     RPO
	  8 Zaferspor		Bursa		15 22 43 *  21  19  6  4-3     R
	  9 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		16 21 39 *  25  16             RPO
	 10 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		16 20 38 *  22  19             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		16 13 31 *  17  22             R
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		16  2 20 *   7  85             Relegated

19.02
13:30 Altınova Belediye 2-1 Kütahyaspor
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 2-1 Demirspor
13:30 Simav Gençyurdu 0-8 Gaybiefendispor
20.02
13:30 Kestel Belediye 2-1 Yalovaspor
13:30 Merinosspor 1-0 İznikspor
22.02
13:30 Sağlıkspor 1-0 Zaferspor


8. Grup - Week 15/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor		Eskişehir	15 31 52 *  32  10             PO
	  2 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		15 26 47 *  21  12             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Merinosspor		Bursa		15 25 46 *  28  11             BAL
	  4 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		15 24 45 *  22  17             RPO
	  5 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	15 23 44 *  20  15             RPO
	  8 İznikspor		Bursa		15 22 43 *  21  16  3  3-3     RPO
	  6 Zaferspor		Bursa		15 22 43 *  21  19  3  3-3     R
	  7 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		15 19 40 *  19  13             BAL
	  9 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		15 18 39 *  17  16             RPO
	 10 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		15 17 38 *  20  18             RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		15 13 34 *  16  20             R
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		15  2 23 *   7  77             R

08.02
13:30 Altınova Belediye 2-0 Kestel Belediye - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Demirspor 2-1 Gaybiefendispor - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Merinosspor 1-0 Sağlıkspor - postponed from Week 13
13:30 Yalovaspor 1-1 Zaferspor - postponed from Week 13
14:00 Kütahyaspor 2-0 Armutlu Belediye - postponed from Week 13
09.02
13:30 İznikspor 5-0 Simav Gençyurdu - postponed from Week 13

11.02
13:30 Gaybiefendispor 1-2 Zaferspor
12.02
13:30 Altınova Belediye 0-1 Sağlıkspor
13:30 Demirspor 11-1 Simav Gençyurdu
13:30 Kütahyaspor 1-0 Merinosspor
13:30 Yalovaspor 3-3- Armutlu Belediye
12.02
13:30 İznikspor 3-1 Kestel Belediye - postponed from 12.02


8. Grup - Week 14/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor		Eskişehir	13 25 52 *  19   8             PO
	  2 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		13 24 51 *  21  12             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Merinosspor		Bursa		13 22 49 *  27  10             BAL
	  4 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		13 20 47 *  18  12  1  1-1     BAL
	  5 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	13 20 47 *  19  14  1  1-1     RPO
	  6 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		13 18 45 *  15  12     1  1-1  RPO
	  7 Zaferspor		Bursa		13 18 45 *  18  17     1  1-1  RPO
	  8 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		13 16 43 *  17  12  5  4-1     BAL
	  9 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		13 16 43 *  17  13  3  2-4     RPO
	 10 İznikspor		Bursa		13 16 43 *  13  15  4  3-4     R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		12 10 40 *  12  16             R
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		12  1 31 *   6  61             R

04.02
13:30 Zaferspor 2-0 Demirspor
05.02
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 1-1 İznikspor
13:30 Kestel Belediye 2-1 Kütahyaspor
13:30 Merinosspor 2-0 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Sağlıkspor 1-1 Gaybiefendispor
14:00 Simav Gençyurdu 1-1 Yalovaspor


8. Grup - Week 13/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor		Eskişehir	12 25 52 *  19   6             PO
	  2 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		12 21 51 *  19  11             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		12 20 50 *  17  10             BAL
	  4 Merinosspor		Bursa		12 19 49 *  25  10  1  0-0     BAL
	  5 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	12 19 49 *  18  13  1  0-0     RPO
	  6 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		12 17 47 *  14  11             RPO
	  7 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		12 16 46 *  17  10             BAL
	  8 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		12 15 45 *  16  12  1  2-4     RPO
	  9 Zaferspor		Bursa		12 15 45 *  16  17  4  5-5     RPO
	 10 İznikspor		Bursa		12 15 42 *  12  14  6  5-3     R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		12 10 40 *  11  15             R
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		12  1 31 *   5  60             R

29.01
13:30 Altınova Belediye - Kestel Belediye - postponed
13:30 Demirspor - Gaybiefendispor - postponed
13:30 İznikspor - Simav Gençyurduspor - postponed
13:30 Merinosspor - Sağlıkspor - postponed
13:30 Yalovaspor - Zaferspor - postponed
14:00 Kütahyaspor - Armutlu Belediye - postponed


8. Grup - Week 12/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor		Eskişehir	12 25 52 *  19   6             PO
	  2 Kestel Belediye	Bursa		12 21 51 *  19  11             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kütahyaspor		Kütahya		12 20 50 *  17  10             BAL
	  4 Merinosspor		Bursa		12 19 49 *  25  10  1  0-0     BAL
	  5 Sağlıkspor		Eskişehir	12 19 49 *  18  13  1  0-0     RPO
	  6 Gaybiefendispor	Kütahya		12 17 47 *  14  11             RPO
	  7 Altınova Belediye	Yalova		12 16 46 *  17  10             BAL
	  8 Armutlu Belediye	Yalova		12 15 45 *  16  12  1  2-4     RPO
	  9 Zaferspor		Bursa		12 15 45 *  16  17  4  5-5     RPO
	 10 İznikspor		Bursa		12 15 42 *  12  14  6  5-3     R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor		Yalova		12 10 40 *  11  15             R
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu	Kütahya		12  1 31 *   5  60             R

22.01
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 1-1 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Kestel Belediye 0-2 Merinosspor - @ İznik, İlçe
13:30 Sağlıkspor 1-2 Demirspor
13:30 Simav Gençyurduspor 0-4 Kütahyaspor
13:30 Zaferspor 2-3 İznikspor
14:00 Gaybiefendispor 3-1 Yalovaspor


8. Grup - Week 11 - The End of the First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			 22 11 *  17   5             Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		 21 11 *  19   9             Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Sağlıkspor			 19 11 *  17  11             Eskişehir
	  4 Kütahyaspor			 17 11 *  13  10             Kütahya
	  5 Merinosspor			 16 11 *  23  10             Bursa
	  6 Altınova Belediye		 15 11 *  16   9  0  0-1     Yalova
	  7 Zaferspor			 15 11 *  14  14  3  1-0     Bursa
	  8 Armutlu Belediye		 14 11 *  15  11     0  0-1  Yalova
	  9 Gaybiefendispor		 14 11 *  11  10     3  1-0  Kütahya
	 10 İznikspor			 12 11 *   9  12             Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor			 10 11 *  10  12             Yalova
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1 11 *   5  56             Kütahya

17.12
13:30 Demirspor 0-1 Yalovaspor
18.12
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 0-0 Merinosspor
13:30 Gaybiefendispor 0-0 İznikspor
13:30 Sağlıkspor 3-2 Kestel Belediye
13:30 Simav Gençyurduspor 0-5 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Zaferspor 0-1 Kütahyaspor


8. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			 22 10 *  17   4             Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		 21 10 *  17   5             Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Sağlıkspor			 16 10 *  14   9             Eskişehir
	  4 Merinosspor			 15 10 *  23  10  1  1-1     Bursa
	  5 Zaferspor			 15 10 *  13  13  1  1-1     Bursa
	  6 Kütahyaspor			 14 10 *  12  10             Kütahya
	  7 Armutlu Belediye		 13 10 *  15  11  0  0-1     Yalova
	  8 Gaybiefendispor		 13 10 *  11  10  3  1-0     Kütahya
	  9 Altınova Belediye		 12 10 *  11   9             Yalova
	 10 İznikspor			 11 10 *   9  12             Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor			  7 10 *   9  12             Yalova
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1 10 *   5  51             Kütahya

11.12
13:30 Altınova Belediye 0-1 Zaferspor
13:30 İznikspor 0-1 Demirspor
13:30 Kestel Belediye 0-1 Armutlu Belediye
13:30 Kütahyaspor 0-0 Gaybiefendispor
13:30 Merinosspor 12-0 Simav Gençyurdu
13:30 Sağlıkspor 1-0 Yalovaspor


8. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kestel Belediye		 21  9 *  17   4             Bursa
	  2 Demirspor			 19  9 *  16   4             Eskişehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Sağlıkspor			 13  9 *  13   9  1  1-1     Eskişehir
	  4 Kütahyaspor			 13  9 *  12  10  1  1-1     Kütahya
	  5 Altınova Belediye		 12  9 *  11   8     4  3-2  Yalova
	  6 Gaybiefendispor		 12  9 *  11  10     2  3-4  Kütahya
	  6 Merinosspor			 12  9 *  11  10     4  4-4  Bursa
	  8 Zaferspor			 12  9 *  12  13     2  2-2  Bursa
	  9 İznikspor			 11  9 *   9  11             Bursa
	 10 Armutlu Belediye		 10  9 *  14  11             Yalova
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor			  7  9 *   9  11             Yalova
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  9 *   5  39             Kütahya

04.12
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 1-1 Sağlıkspor
13:30 Demirspor 1-1 Kütahyaspor
13:30 Gaybiefendispor 1-1 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Simav Gençyurdu 2-8 Kestel Belediye
13:30 Yalovaspor 1-1 İznikspor
13:30 Zaferspor 1-1 Merinosspor


8. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			 18  8 *  15   3  1  0-0     Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		 18  8 *   9   2  1  0-0     Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Sağlıkspor			 12  8 *  12   8     1  1-1  Eskişehir
	  4 Kütahyaspor			 12  8 *  11   9     1  1-1  Kütahya
	  5 Altınova Belediye		 11  8 *  10   7  3  2-1     Yalova
	  6 Gaybiefendispor		 11  8 *  10   9  1  2-3     Kütahya
	  6 Merinosspor			 11  8 *  10   9  3  3-3     Bursa
	  8 Zaferspor			 11  8 *  11  12  1  1-1     Bursa
	  9 İznikspor			 10  8 *   8  10             Bursa
	 10 Armutlu Belediye		  9  8 *  13  10             Yalova
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Yalovaspor			  6  8 *   8  10             Yalova
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  8 *   3  31             Kütahya

26.11
13:30 Merinosspor 2-1 Gaybiefendispor
13:30 Sağlıkspor 2-0 İznikspor
27.11
13:30 Altınova Belediye 0-1 Demirspor
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 7-0 Simav Gençyurdu
13:30 Kestel Belediye 2-0 Zaferspor
13:30 Kütahyaspor 3-1 Yalovaspor


8. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			 15  7 *  14   3  1  0-0  Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		 15  7 *   7   2  1  0-0  Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Altınova Belediye		 11  7 *  10   6          Yalova
	  4 Gaybiefendispor		 11  7 *   9   7  1  1-1  Kütahya
	  5 Zaferspor			 11  7 *  11  10  1  1-1  Bursa
	  6 İznikspor			 10  7 *   8   8          Bursa
	  7 Sağlıkspor			  9  7 *  10   8  1  1-1  Eskişehir
	  8 Kütahyaspor			  9  7 *   8   8  1  1-1  Kütahya
	  9 Merinosspor			  8  7 *   8   8          Bursa
	 10 Yalovaspor			  6  7 *   7   7  0  0-1  Yalova
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Armutlu Belediye		  6  7 *   6  10  3  1-0  Yalova
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  7 *   3  24          Kütahya

20.11
13:30 Demirspor 1-1 Merinosspor
13:30 Gaybiefendispor 0-2 Kestel Belediye
13:30 Gençyurdu 1-5 Sağlıkspor
13:30 İznikspor 1-0 Kütahyaspor
13:30 Yalovaspor 1-1 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Zaferspor 2-2 Armutlu Belediye


8. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			 14  6 *  13   2          Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		 12  6 *   5   2          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Gaybiefendispor		 11  6 *   9   5          Kütahya
	  4 Zaferspor			 10  6 *   9   8          Bursa
	  5 Altınova Belediye		 10  6 *   9   5          Yalova
	  6 Kütahyaspor			  9  6 *   8   7          Kütahya
	  7 Merinosspor			  7  6 *   7   7  0  0-2  Bursa
	  8 İznikspor			  7  6 *   7   8  3  2-0  Bursa
	  9 Sağlıkspor			  6  6 *   5   7          Eskişehir
	 10 Yalovaspor			  5  6 *   6   6  0  0-1  Yalova
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Armutlu Belediye		  5  6 *   4   8  3  1-0  Yalova
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  6 *   2  19          Kütahya

13.11
13:30 Altınova Belediye 3-0 İznikspor
13:30 Armutlu Belediye 0-1 Gaybiefendispor
13:30 Gençyurdu 0-5 Zaferspor
13:30 Kestel Belediye 0-0 Demirspor
13:30 Merinosspor 3-2 Yalovaspor
13:30 Sağlıkspor 1-1 Kütahyaspor


8. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			 13  5 *  13   2          Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		 11  5 *   5   2          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Gaybiefendispor		  8  5 *   8   5          Kütahya
	  4 Kütahyaspor			  8  5 *   7   6          Kütahya
	  5 İznikspor			  7  5 *   7   5  0  0-1  Bursa
	  6 Altınova Belediye		  7  5 *   6   5          Yalova
	  7 Zaferspor			  7  5 *   4   8  3  1-0  Bursa
	  8 Yalovaspor			  5  5 *   4   3  0  0-1  Yalova
	  9 Sağlıkspor			  5  5 *   4   6          Eskişehir
	 10 Armutlu Belediye		  5  5 *   4   7  3  1-0  Yalova
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Merinosspor			  4  5 *   4   5          Bursa
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  5 *   2  14          Kütahya

29.10
13:30 Gaybiefendispor 4-0 Gençyurdu
30.10
13:30 Demirspor 3-1 Armutlu Belediye
13:30 İznikspor 2-0 Merinosspor
13:30 Kütahyaspor 2-1 Altınova Belediye
13:30 Yalovaspor 0-0 Kestel Belediye
13:30 Zaferspor 1-2 Sağlıkspor


8. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			 10  4 *  10   1          Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		 10  4 *   5   2          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Altınova Belediye		  7  4 *   5   3          Yalova
	  4 Zaferspor			  7  4 *   3   6          Bursa
	  5 Kütahyaspor			  5  4 *   5   5  1  2-2  Kütahya
	  6 Armutlu Belediye		  5  4 *   3   4  1  2-2  Yalova
	  7 Gaybiefendispor		  5  4 *   4   5          Kütahya
	  8 Merinosspor			  4  4 *   4   3          Bursa
	  8 Yalovaspor			  4  4 *   4   3          Yalova
	 10 İznikspor			  4  4 *   5   5          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Sağlıkspor			  2  4 *   2   5          Eskişehir
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  4 *   2  10          Kütahya

22.10
14:30 Zaferspor 1-1 Gaybiefendispor
23.10
14:30 Armutlu Belediye 1-0 Yalovaspor
14:30 Gençyurduspor 0-2 Demirspor
14:30 Kestel Belediye 2-1 İznikspor
14:30 Merinosspor 3-0 Kütahyaspor
14:30 Sağlıkspor 0-2 Altınova Belediye


8. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Demirspor			  7  3 *   8   1          Eskişehir
	  2 Kestel Belediye		  7  3 *   3   1          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Zaferspor			  6  3 *   2   5          Bursa
	  4 Kütahyaspor			  5  3 *   5   2          Kütahya
	  5 Yalovaspor			  4  3 *   4   2  1  1-1  Yalova
	  6 Gaybiefendispor		  4  3 *   3   4  1  1-1  Kütahya
	  7 İznikspor			  4  3 *   4   3          Bursa
	  8 Altınova Belediye		  4  3 *   3   3          Yalova
	  9 Armutlu Belediye		  2  3 *   2   4          Yalova
	 10 Sağlıkspor			  2  3 *   2   3          Eskişehir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Merinosspor			  1  3 *   1   3          Bursa
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  3 *   2   8          Kütahya

15.10
14:30 Gaybiefendispor 2-1 Sağlıkspor
16.10
14:30 Altınova Belediye 2-1 Merinosspor
14:30 Demirspor 5-0 Zaferspor
14:30 İznikspor 2-0 Armutlu Belediye - @ İnegöl, İlçe - No spectators
14:30 Kütahyaspor 0-0 Kestel Belediye
14:30 Yalovaspor 3-0 Gençyurdu


8. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kestel Belediye		  6  2 *   3   1          Bursa
	  2 Zaferspor			  6  2 *   2   0          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  3 Kütahyaspor			  4  2 *   5   2          Kütahya
	  4 Demirspor			  4  2 *   3   1          Eskişehir
	  5 Armutlu Belediye		  2  2 *   2   2          Yalova
	  6 Sağlıkspor			  2  2 *   1   1          Eskişehir
	  7 İznikspor			  1  2 *   2   3  1  2-2  Bursa
	  8 Simav Gençyurdu		  1  2 *   2   5  1  2-2  Kütahya
	  9 Yalovaspor			  1  2 *   1   2  1  1-1  Yalova
	 10 Gaybiefendispor		  1  2 *   1   3  1  1-1  Kütahya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 11 Altınova Belediye		  1  2 *   1   2          Yalova
	 12 Merinosspor			  1  2 *   0   1          Bursa

09.10
14:30 Armutlu Belediye 2-2 Kütahyaspor
14:30 Gaybiefendispor 0-2 Demirspor
14:30 Kestel Belediye 2-1 Altınova Belediye
14:30 Sağlıkspor 0-0 Merinosspor
14:30 Simav Gençyurdu 2-2 İznikspor
14:30 Zaferspor 1-0 Yalovaspor


8. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kütahyaspor			  3  1 *   3   0          Kütahya
	  2 Kestel Belediye		  3  1 *   1   0          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Play-off Zone
	  2 Zaferspor			  3  1 *   1   0          Bursa
	  4 Demirspor			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Eskişehir
	  4 Gaybiefendispor		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Kütahya
	  4 Sağlıkspor			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Eskişehir
	  4 Yalovaspor			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Yalova
	  8 Altınova Belediye		  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Yalova
	  8 Armutlu Belediye		  1  1 *   0   0  1  0-0  Yalova
	 10 İznikspor			  0  1 *   0   1          Bursa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Merinosspor			  0  1 *   0   1          Bursa
	 12 Simav Gençyurdu		  0  1 *   0   3          Kütahya

01.10
14:30 Demirspor 1-1 Sağlıkspor
14:30 İznikspor 0-1 Zaferspor - @ Bursa, Merinos - No spectators
02.10
14:30 Altınova Belediye 0-0 Armutlu Belediye
14:30 Kütahyaspor 3-0 Simav Gençyurdu
14:30 Merinosspor 0-1 Kestel Belediye
14:30 Yalovaspor 1-1 Gaybiefendispor


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 8:

Provinces with 2 berths - Eskişehir

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 2 berths, but represented by 3 clubs - Yalova

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A PO -
	C2	3 B R		A PO -
	C3	3 R R		A A -
	C4	B B B		B PO -
	C5	B B R		B PO -
	C6	B R R		B A -

Provinces with 3 berths - Kütahya

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A PO A
	C2	3 B R		A B A
	C3	3 R R		A A A
	C4	B B B		B PO A
	C5	B B R		B PO A
	C6	B R R		B A A

Provinces with 4 berths - Bursa

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B B		A B PO A
	C2	3 B B R		A B PO A
	C3	3 B R R		A B A A
	C4	B B B B		B PO PO A
	C5	B B B R		B PO PO A
	C6	B B R R		B B A A

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL