Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


10. Grup - Week 22/22


						 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	 İzmir		20 47 *  51  12             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 2
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye Balıkesir	20 40 *  46  19             Promotion Play-offs - Stage 1

	  3 Yeni Bornovaspor	 İzmir		20 39 *  30  15             Regional Play-off
	  4 Ödemiş Belediye	 İzmir		20 37 *  36  20             Relegated
	  5 Manisa Belediye	 Manisa		20 36 *  29  16             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  6 Salihli Belediye	 Manisa		20 29 *  38  29             Regional Play-off
	  7 Balıkesir Belediye	 Balıkesir	20 26 *  35  35             Regional Play-off
	  8 Küçükköy Belediye	 Balıkesir	20 25 *  33  35             Relegated
	  9 Bozcaadaspor	 Çanakkale	20 20 *  23  35             Bölgesel Amatör Lig

	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	 Çanakkale	20 10 *  11  51             Relegated
	 11 Kulaspor		 Manisa		20 -1 *  10  71             Relegated

TFF Rulings:
1 - W13 - Karabiga İÇDAŞ - Manisa Belediye game is awarded as 0-3. 5 players of İÇDAŞ got expelled during the game. The score was also 0-3 at the time.
2 - W14 - Bozcaadaspor - Kulaspor game is awarded as 3-0. Kulaspor didn't show up. 3 points deducted from Kulaspor.

06.04
Bye - Çiğli Belediye
14:30 Kulaspor 0-3 Ödemiş Belediye - awarded
14:30 Yeni Bornovaspor 2-0 Manisa Belediye
08.04
14:30 Balıkesir Belediye 5-4 Salihli Belediye
14:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 1-1 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
14:30 Küçükköy Belediye 4-2 Bozcaadaspor


10. Grup - Week 21/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	 İzmir		20 47 -- *  51  12             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye Balıkesir	19 39 42 *  45  18             Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye	 Manisa		19 36 39 *  29  14             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor	 İzmir		19 36 39 *  28  15
	  5 Ödemiş Belediye	 İzmir		19 34 37 *  33  20
	  6 Salihli Belediye	 Manisa		19 29 32 *  34  24             Regional Play-off
	  7 Balıkesir Belediye	 Balıkesir	19 23 26 *  30  31
	  8 Küçükköy Belediye	 Balıkesir	19 22 25 *  29  33
	  9 Bozcaadaspor	 Çanakkale	19 20 23 *  21  31             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	 Çanakkale	19  9 12 *  10  50             Relegated
	 11 Kulaspor		 Manisa		19 -1  8 *  10  68             Relegated

TFF Rulings:
1 - W13 - Karabiga İÇDAŞ - Manisa Belediye game is awarded as 0-3. 5 players of İÇDAŞ got expelled during the game. The score was also 0-3 at the time.
2 - W14 - Bozcaadaspor - Kulaspor game is awarded as 3-0. Kulaspor didn't show up. 3 points deducted from Kulaspor.

24.03
Bye - Kulaspor
13:30 Manisa Belediye 1-0 Çiğli Belediye
13:30 Salihli Belediye 1-2 Karabiga İÇDAŞ
25.03
14:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 4-2 Küçükköy Belediye
14:30 Bozcaadaspor 1-4 Yeni Bornovaspor
14:30 Ödemiş Belediye 3-0 Balıkesir Belediye


10. Grup - Week 20/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		19 47 51 *  51  11             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	18 36 42 *  41  16             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		18 33 39 *  28  14  3  2-0     BAL
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		18 33 39 *  24  14  0  0-2     RPO
	  5 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		18 29 35 *  33  22             RPO
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		18 31 37 *  30  20             R
	  7 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	18 23 29 *  30  28             RPO
	  8 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	18 22 28 *  27  29             R
	  9 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	18 20 26 *  20  31             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	18  6 12 *   8  49             Relegated
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		19 -1  8 *  10  68             Relegated

17.03
Bye - Manisa Belediye
13:30 Balıkesir Belediye 3-0 Kulaspor - awarded score, Kulaspor didn't play.
18.03
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 2-1 Bozcaadaspor
13:30 Küçükköy Belediye 2-1 Salihli Belediye
13:30 Yeni Bornovaspor 1-1 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
19.03
13:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 2-3 Ödemiş Belediye


10. Grup - Week 19/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		18 44 51 *  49  10             Promotion Play-offs
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	17 35 44 *  40  15             BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		18 33 39 *  28  14             PO
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		16 31 43 *  23  13             RPO
	  5 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		17 29 41 *  32  20             BAL
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		17 28 37 *  27  18             R
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	17 20 29 *  27  28  3  3-3     RPO
	  7 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	17 20 29 *  19  29  3  3-3     Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	17 19 28 *  25  28             R
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	17  6 15 *   6  46             Relegated
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		18 -1 11 *  10  65             Relegated

11.03
Bye - Balıkesir Belediye
13:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 0-3 Çiğli Belediye
13:30 Bozcaadaspor 2-2 Manisa Belediye
13:30 Kulaspor 0-1 Karabiga İÇDAŞ
13:30 Ödemiş Belediye 2-1 Küçükköy Belediye - No spectators
13:40 Salihli Belediye 0-0 Yeni Bornovaspor


10. Grup - Week 18/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		17 41 51 *  46  10             PO
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	16 35 47 *  40  12             BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		17 32 41 *  26  12             PO
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		16 31 43 *  23  13             RPO
	  5 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		16 28 43 *  32  20             BAL
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		16 25 37 *  25  17             R
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	17 20 29 *  27  28             RPO
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	16 19 31 *  24  26  0  1-2     R
	  7 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	16 19 31 *  17  27  3  2-1     Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	16  3 15 *   5  46             Relegated
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		17 -1 14 *  10  64             Relegated

04.03
Bye - Bozcaadaspor
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 3-0 Salihli Belediye
13:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 0-6 Balıkesir Belediye
13:30 Küçükköy Belediye 6-1 Kulaspor
13:30 Manisa Belediye 1-4 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
13:40 Yeni Bornovaspor 0-2 Ödemiş Belediye


10. Grup - Week 17/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		16 39 51 *  43  10             PO
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	15 32 47 *  36  11             BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		16 32 44 *  25   8             PO
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		15 31 46 *  23  11             RPO
	  5 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		15 28 43 *  32  17             BAL
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		15 22 37 *  23  17             R
	  7 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	16 19 31 *  17  27             BAL
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	16 17 29 *  21  28             RPO
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	15 16 31 *  18  25             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	15  3 18 *   5  40             R
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		16 -1 17 *   9  58             Relegated

25.02
Bye - Karabiga İÇDAŞ
13:30 Balıkesir Belediye 3-1 Küçükköy Belediye
26.02
13:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 3-0 Bozcaadaspor
13:30 Kulaspor 0-2 Yeni Bornovaspor
13:30 Ödemiş Belediye 2-2 Çiğli Belediye
13:40 Salihli Belediye 1-1 Manisa Belediye


10. Grup - Week 16/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		15 38 52 *  41   8             PO
	  2 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		15 31 46 *  24   7             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	14 29 47 *  33  11             BAL
	  4 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		14 27 45 *  31  16             BAL
	  5 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		13 25 46 *  18  11             RPO
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		14 21 39 *  21  15             R
	  7 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	15 19 34 *  17  24             BAL
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	14 16 34 *  17  22             RPO
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	15 14 29 *  18  27             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	15  3 18 *   5  40             R
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		14  2 20 *   9  56             Relegated

19.02
Bye - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
13:30 Bozcaadaspor 0-1 Salihli Belediye
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 4-0 Kulaspor
13:30 Küçükköy Belediye 2-0 Karabiga İÇDAŞ
13:30 Manisa Belediye 1-0 Ödemiş Belediye
13:40 Yeni Bornovaspor 1-0 Balıkesir Belediye


22.02
13:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 0-3 Yeni Bornovaspor - postponed from Week 15


10. Grup - Week 15/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		14 35 52 *  37   8             PO
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	14 29 47 *  33  11             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		13 25 46 *  20   7             RPO
	  4 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		13 24 45 *  30  16             BAL
	  5 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		13 22 39 *  21  14             RPO
	  6 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		12 22 46 *  17  11             R
	  7 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	14 19 37 *  17  23             BAL
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	14 14 32 *  18  26             RPO
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	13 13 34 *  15  22             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	13  3 24 *   5  35             R
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		13  2 23 *   9  52             Relegated

11.02
Bye - Küçükköy Belediye

13:30 Balıkesir Belediye 0-4 Çiğli Belediye
12.02
13:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ - Yeni Bornovaspor - postponed
13:30 Kulaspor 1-4 Manisa Belediye
13:30 Ödemiş Belediye 4-0 Bozcaadaspor
13:40 Salihli Belediye 2-2 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye


10. Grup - Week 14/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		13 31 52 *  33   8             PO
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	13 28 49 *  31   9             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		12 23 47 *  28  14             BAL
	  4 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		12 22 46 *  16   6  3  2-0     RPO
	  5 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		12 22 46 *  17  11  0  0-2     RPO
	  6 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	13 19 40 *  17  19             BAL
	  7 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		12 18 39 *  17  14             R
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	13 14 35 *  18  22             RPO
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	13 13 34 *  15  22             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	13  3 24 *   5  35             R
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		12  2 26 *   8  48             R

05.02
Bye - Salihli Belediye
13:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 2-1 Ödemiş Belediye
13:30 Bozcaadaspor 3-0 Kulaspor
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 8-1 Karabiga İÇDAŞ

13:30 Manisa Belediye 4-1 Balıkesir Belediye
13:40 Yeni Bornovaspor 2-1 Küçükköy Belediye


10. Grup - Week 13/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		12 28 52 *  25   7             PO
	  2 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	12 25 49 *  29   8             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		12 23 47 *  28  14             BAL
	  4 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		12 22 46 *  15   5             RPO
	  5 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		11 19 46 *  15  10             RPO
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		12 18 42 *  17  20             R
	  7 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	12 16 40 *  14  19             BAL
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	12 14 38 *  16  16             RPO
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	12 13 37 *  13  20             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	12  3 27 *   4  27             R
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		11  2 29 *   7  37             R

28.01
Bye - Yeni Bornovaspor
13:30 Balıkesir Belediye 2-1 Bozcaadaspor
28.01
13:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 0-3 Manisa Belediye awd. See below.
13:30 Kulaspor 0-4 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
13:30 Küçükköy Belediye 0-2 Çiğli Belediye
13:40 Ödemiş Belediye 1-0 Salihli Belediye

4th İÇDAŞ player was expelled with a red card at 79' while the score was 0-3. Then a fifth İÇDAŞ player got injured and left the field. İÇDAŞ is not allowed to continue with 6 players and the game is awarded as 0-3.


10. Grup - Week 12/22


						 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye	İzmir		11 25 52 *  23   7             PO
	  2 Salihli Belediye	Manisa		11 23 50 *  28  13             PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Ayvalıkgücü Bel.	Balıkesir	11 22 49 *  25   8             BAL
	  4 Manisa Belediye	Manisa		11 19 46 *  12   5  3  2-0     RPO
	  5 Yeni Bornovaspor	İzmir		11 19 46 *  15  10  0  0-2     RPO
	  6 Bozcaadaspor	Çanakkale	11 16 43 *  13  17             BAL
	  7 Ödemiş Belediye	İzmir		11 15 42 *  16  20             R
	  8 Küçükköy Belediye	Balıkesir	11 13 40 *  13  18             RPO
	  9 Balıkesir Belediye	Balıkesir	11 11 38 *  14  15             R
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ	Çanakkale	11  3 30 *   4  24             R
	 11 Kulaspor		Manisa		10  2 32 *   7  33             R

22.01
Bye - Ödemiş Belediye
13:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 2-1 Balıkesir Belediye
13:30 Bozcaadaspor 1-0 Karabiga İÇDAŞ
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 0-1 Yeni Bornovaspor
13:30 Manisa Belediye 1-1 Küçükköy Belediye
13:40 Salihli Belediye 8-1 Kulaspor


10. Grup - Week 11 - The End of the First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye		 25 10 *  23   6             İzmir
	  2 Salihli Belediye		 20 10 *  20  12             Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	 19 10 *  23   7             Balıkesir
	  5 Manisa Belediye		 18 10 *  11   4             Manisa
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor		 16 10 *  14  10             İzmir
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye		 15 10 *  15  12             İzmir
	  9 Bozcaadaspor		 13 10 *  12  17             Çanakkale
	  7 Küçükköy Belediye		 12 10 *  12  17             Balıkesir
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		 11 10 *  14  15             Balıkesir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  3 10 *   4  23             Çanakkale
	 11 Kulaspor			  2 10 *   7  33             Manisa

18.12
Bye - Çiğli Belediye
13:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 4-0 Karabiga İÇDAŞ
13:30 Bozcaadaspor 2-1 Küçükköy Belediye
13:30 Manisa Belediye 2-0 Yeni Bornovaspor
13:30 Ödemiş Belediye 4-0 Kulaspor
13:40 Salihli Belediye 2-1 Balıkesir Belediye


10. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye		 25 10 *  23   6             İzmir
	  2 Salihli Belediye		 17  9 *  18  11             Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	 16  9 *  19   7  3  2-0     Balıkesir
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor		 16  9 *  14   8  0  0-2     İzmir
	  5 Manisa Belediye		 15  9 *   8   4             Manisa
	  6 Ödemiş Belediye		 12  9 *  11  12  1  1-1     İzmir
	  7 Küçükköy Belediye		 12  9 *  11  15  1  1-1     Balıkesir
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		 11  9 *  13  13             Balıkesir
	  9 Bozcaadaspor		 10  9 *  10  16             Çanakkale
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  3  9 *   4  17             Çanakkale
	 11 Kulaspor			  2  9 *   7  29             Manisa

10.12
Bye - Kulaspor
13:30 Balıkesir Belediye 1-2 Ödemiş Belediye
11.12
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 0-0 Manisa Belediye
13:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 1-2 Salihli Belediye
13:30 Küçükköy Belediye 0-5 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
13:40 Yeni Bornovaspor 1-0 Bozcaadaspor


10. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye		 23  9 *  23   6             İzmir
	  2 Salihli Belediye		 14  8 *  16  10  3  2-1     Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye		 14  8 *   8   4  0  1-2     Manisa
	  4 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	 13  8 *  14   7     3  2-0  Balıkesir
	  5 Yeni Bornovaspor		 13  8 *  13   8     0  0-2  İzmir
	  6 Küçükköy Belediye		 12  8 *  11  10             Balıkesir
	  7 Balıkesir Belediye		 11  8 *  12  11             Balıkesir
	  8 Bozcaadaspor		 10  8 *  10  15             Çanakkale
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  9  8 *   9  11             İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  3  8 *   3  15             Çanakkale
	 11 Kulaspor			  2  9 *   7  29             Manisa

04.12
Bye - Manisa Belediye
13:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 2-0 Yeni Bornovaspor
13:30 Bozcaadaspor 2-6 Çiğli Belediye
13:30 Kulaspor 1-4 Balıkesir Belediye
13:30 Ödemiş Belediye 3-0 Karabiga İÇDAŞ
13:40 Salihli Belediye 2-2 Küçükköy Belediye


10. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye		 20  8 *  17   4          İzmir
	  2 Manisa Belediye		 14  8 *   8   4          Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Yeni Bornovaspor		 13  7 *  13   6  3  1-0  İzmir
	  4 Salihli Belediye		 13  7 *  14   8  0  0-1  Manisa
	  5 Küçükköy Belediye		 11  7 *   9   8          Balıkesir
	  6 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	 10  7 *  12   7  3  1-0  Balıkesir
	  7 Bozcaadaspor		 10  7 *   8   9  0  0-1  Çanakkale
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		  8  7 *   8  10          Balıkesir
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  6  7 *   6  11          İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  3  7 *   3  12          Çanakkale
	 11 Kulaspor			  2  8 *   6  25          Manisa

27.11
Bye - Balıkesir Belediye
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 2-0 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
13:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 3-1 Kulaspor
13:30 Küçükköy Belediye 1-1 Ödemiş Belediye
13:30 Manisa Belediye 1-0 Bozcaadaspor
13:40 Yeni Bornovaspor 1-0 Salihli Belediye


10. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye		 17  7 *  15   4          İzmir
	  2 Salihli Belediye		 13  6 *  14   7          Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye		 11  7 *   7   4          Manisa
	  4 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	 10  6 *  12   5  3  1-0  Balıkesir
	  5 Yeni Bornovaspor		 10  6 *  12   6  0  0-2  İzmir
	  6 Küçükköy Belediye		 10  6 *   8   7  3  2-0  Balıkesir
	  7 Bozcaadaspor		 10  6 *   8   8  0  0-1  Çanakkale
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		  8  7 *   8  10          Balıkesir
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  5  6 *   5  10          İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Kulaspor			  2  7 *   5  22          Manisa
	 11 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  0  6 *   0  11          Çanakkale

19.11
Bye - Bozcaadaspor
13:30 Balıkesir Belediye 2-0 İÇDAŞ
20.11
13:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 0-0 Manisa Belediye
13:30 Kulaspor 1-1 Küçükköy Belediye
13:30 Ödemiş Belediye 1-1 Yeni Bornovaspor
13:30 Salihli Belediye 1-4 Çiğli Belediye


10. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye		 14  6 *  11   3          İzmir
	  2 Salihli Belediye		 13  5 *  13   3          Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye		 10  6 *   7   4          Manisa
	  4 Bozcaadaspor		 10  6 *   8   8          Çanakkale
	  5 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	  9  5 *  12   5          Balıkesir
	  6 Yeni Bornovaspor		  9  5 *  11   5  0  0-2  İzmir
	  7 Küçükköy Belediye		  9  5 *   7   6  3  2-0  Balıkesir
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		  5  6 *   6  10          Balıkesir
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  4  5 *   4   9          İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Kulaspor			  1  6 *   4  21          Manisa
	 11 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  0  5 *   0   9          Çanakkale

13.11
Bye - İÇDAŞ
13:30 Bozcaadaspor 0-1 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
13:30 Çiğli Belediye 2-1 Ödemiş Belediye
13:30 Küçükköy Belediye 3-1 Balıkesir Belediye
13:30 Manisa Belediye 1-2 Salihli Belediye
13:30 Yeni Bornovaspor 7-1 Kulaspor


10. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Çiğli Belediye		 11  5 *   9   2          İzmir
	  2 Salihli Belediye		 10  4 *  11   2  3  3-0  Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Manisa Belediye		 10  5 *   6   2          Manisa
	  4 Bozcaadaspor		 10  5 *   8   7  0  0-3  Çanakkale
	  5 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	  6  4 *  11   5          Balıkesir
	  6 Yeni Bornovaspor		  6  4 *   4   4  0  0-2  İzmir
	  7 Küçükköy Belediye		  6  4 *   4   5  3  2-0  Balıkesir
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		  5  5 *   5   7          Balıkesir
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  4  4 *   3   7          İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Kulaspor			  1  5 *   3  14          Manisa
	 11 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  0  5 *   0   9          Çanakkale

29.10
Bye - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
13:30 Balıkesir Belediye 2-1 Yeni Bornovaspor
30.10
13:30 İÇDAŞ 0-1 Küçükköy Belediye
13:30 Kulaspor 0-2 Çiğli Belediye
13:30 Ödemiş Belediye 1-0 Manisa Belediye
13:30 Salihli Belediye 3-0 Bozcaadaspor


10. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Bozcaadaspor		 10  4 *   8   4          Çanakkale
	  2 Manisa Belediye		 10  4 *   6   1          Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Çiğli Belediye		  9  4 *   7   2          İzmir
	  4 Salihli Belediye		  7  3 *   8   2          Manisa
	  5 Yeni Bornovaspor		  6  3 *   3   2          İzmir
	  6 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	  4  4 *  11   5          Balıkesir
	  7 Küçükköy Belediye		  3  3 *   3   5          Balıkesir
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		  2  4 *   3   6          Balıkesir
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  1  3 *   2   7          İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Kulaspor			  1  4 *   3  12          Manisa
	 11 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  0  4 *   0   8          Çanakkale

23.10
Bye - Küçükköy Belediye
14:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 2-2 Salihli Belediye
14:30 Bozcaadaspor 1-0 Ödemiş Belediye
14:30 Çiğli Belediye 2-0 Balıkesir Belediye
14:30 Manisa Belediye 1-0 Kulaspor
14:30 Yeni Bornovaspor 2-0 İÇDAŞ


10. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Bozcaadaspor		  7  3 *   7   4          Çanakkale
	  2 Manisa Belediye		  7  3 *   5   1          Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Salihli Belediye		  6  2 *   6   0          Manisa
	  4 Çiğli Belediye		  6  3 *   5   2          İzmir
	  5 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	  5  3 *   9   3          Balıkesir
	  6 Yeni Bornovaspor		  3  2 *   1   2  0  0-2  İzmir
	  7 Küçükköy Belediye		  3  3 *   3   5  3  2-0  Balıkesir
	  8 Balıkesir Belediye		  2  3 *   3   4          Balıkesir
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  1  2 *   2   6          İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Kulaspor			  1  3 *   3  11          Manisa
	 11 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  0  3 *   0   6          Çanakkale

15.10
Bye - Salihli Belediye
14:30 Balıkesir Belediye 1-1 Manisa Belediye
16.10
14:30 İÇDAŞ 0-2 Çiğli Belediye
14:30 Kulaspor 3-3 Bozcaadaspor
14:30 Küçükköy Belediye 2-0 Yeni Bornovaspor
14:30 Ödemiş Belediye 2-2 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye


10. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Salihli Belediye		  6  2 *   6   0          Manisa
	  2 Manisa Belediye		  6  2 *   4   0          Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bozcaadaspor		  6  2 *   4   1          Çanakkale
	  4 Ayvalık Belediye		  4  2 *   7   1          Balıkesir
	  5 Çiğli Belediye		  3  2 *   3   2  0  0-1  İzmir
	  6 Yeni Bornovaspor		  3  1 *   1   0  3  1-0  İzmir
	  7 Balıkesir Belediye		  1  2 *   2   3          Balıkesir
	  8 Küçükköy Belediye		  0  2 *   1   5          Balıkesir
	  9 Ödemiş Belediye		  0  1 *   0   4          İzmir
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	  9 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  0  2 *   0   4          Çanakkale
	 11 Kulaspor			  0  2 *   0   8          Manisa

09.10
Bye - YeniBornovaspor
14:30 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye 6-0 Kulaspor
14:30 Bozcaadaspor 2-1 Balıkesir Belediye
14:30 Çiğli Belediye 3-1 Küçükköy Belediye
14:30 Manisa Belediye 2-0 Karabiga İÇDAŞ
14:30 Salihli Belediye 4-0 Ödemiş Belediye


10. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Bozcaadaspor		  3  1 *   2   0          Çanakkale
	  1 Manisa Belediye		  3  1 *   2   0          Manisa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  1 Salihli Belediye		  3  1 *   2   0          Manisa
	  4 Yeni Bornovaspor		  3  1 *   1   0          İzmir
	  5 Ayvalık Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Balıkesir
	  5 Balıkesir Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Balıkesir
	  7 Ödemiş Belediye		  0  0 *   0   0          İzmir
	  8 Çiğli Belediye		  0  1 *   0   1          İzmir
	  9 Karabiga İÇDAŞ		  0  1 *   0   2          Çanakkale
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	  9 Küçükköy Belediye		  0  1 *   0   2          Balıkesir
	  9 Kulaspor			  0  1 *   0   2          Manisa

01.10
Bye - Ödemiş Belediye
14:30 Balıkesir Belediye 1-1 Ayvalıkgücü Belediye
14:30 Karabiga İÇDAŞ 0-2 Bozcaadaspor
02.10
14:30 Kulaspor 0-2 Salihli Belediye
14:30 Küçükköy Belediye 0-2 Manisa Belediye
15:00 Yeni Bornovaspor 1-0 Çiğli Belediye


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 10:

Provinces with 2 berths - Çanakkale

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 3 berths and İzmir - Balıkesir, İzmir, Manisa

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A PO A
	C2	3 B R		A B A
	C3	3 R R		A A A
	C4	B B B		B PO A
	C5	B B R		B PO A
	C6	B R R		B A A

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL