HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2. Lig
3. LİG
3. Lig - Home
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
*
Clubs
Fixtures
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 3. LİG


The league is played in three groups. All group winners get promotion to 2. Lig.
Next four clubs in each group play play-off games and the winners also get promotion.
Bottom three clubs in each group will be relegated to Bölgesel Amatör Lig.

1. GRUP



				PD	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

     1	Darıca Gençlerbirliği	 	48 75	23 13  9  1  33 12	     
					
     2	Tuzla           	 	46 73	23 12 10  1  43 21	     
     3	Zonguldak Kömürspor (+)	 	41 68	23 10 11  2  30 14	     
     4	Çorum Belediye  	 	40 67	23 10 10  3  26 17	     
     5	İstanbulspor    	 	39 66	23 11  6  6  33 16	     
					
     6	Batman Petrol    	 	36 63	23 10  6  7  26 20	     
     7	Niğde Belediye (+)	 	35 62	23  9  8  6  31 22	     
     8	Nilüfer         	 	34 64	22  7 13  2  26 15	     
     9	Kızılcabölükspor	 	33 60	23  9  6  8  29 21	     
    10	Tire 1922 (+)   	 	32 62	22  9  5  8  30 24	 6  4  5
    11	Adliye          	 	32 59	23  8  8  7  33 27	 4  5  3
    12	Kırıkhanspor    	 	32 59	23  8  8  7  30 23	 4  1  1
    13	Manavgatspor    	 	32 59	23  9  5  9  27 20	 3  3  4
    14	Çatalca (+)      	 	27 54	23  7  6 10  21 25	     
    15	Gaziosmanpaşa (-)	 	15 42	23  3  6 14  19 33	 4  4  1
					
    16	Şeker           	 	13 40	23  2  7 14  13 46	     
     -	Sebat Proje     	 3	15 54	19  4  6  9  15 28	     		Relegated
     -	Bozüyükspor (-) 		 0  0	       					Relegated

TFF Penalties:
1 - Bozüyükspor withdraw from the league before the league starts and is relegated to BAL. All their fixtures are awarded as a 3-0 win to opponents.
2 - Sebat Proje withdrew from the league before the start of the second half of the season. All their remaining fixtures will be awarded as a 3-0 win to their opponents. They were penalized with 3 deduction points, since the regular withdrawal procedure is not used.

Name changes:
Manavgat Evrenseki SK became Manavgatspor Kulübü
Akçaabat Futbol Kulübü became Sebat Proje Akçaabat Trabzon

MATCHDAY 23


 	  		Kömürspor - Sebat Proje			3-0	Hükmen
	  		Niğde Belediye - Bozüyükspor		3-0	Hükmen

	  28/02	13:30	Manavgatspor - Çorum Belediye		0-0	

	  01/03	13:30	Adliye - Batman Petrol			0-2
	  01/03	13:30	Çatalca - Şeker				1-0
	  01/03	13:30	Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tuzla		1-1
	  01/03	13:30	İstanbulspor - Gaziosmanpaşa		3-0
	  01/03	13:30	Kırıkhanspor - Nilüfer			1-2
	  01/03	13:30	Tire 1922 - Kızılcabölükspor		0-1

	Previously Postponed Games

	  24.02	13:30	Gaziosmanpaşa - Manavgatspor		0-1	postponed - MD 22

	  15.04	13:30	Nilüfer - Tire 1922			-	postponed - MD 22

2. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

     1	Eyüp (-)        		49 82	23 14  7  2  35 16	     
					
     2	Denizli BB      		44 77	23 14  2  7  32 21	     
     3	4 Eylül Belediye		40 73	23 12  4  7  27 17	     
     4	Gölcük          		39 72	23 11  6  6  30 26	 3  2  1
     5	Sancaktepe Belediye		39 72	23 10  9  4  35 23	 0  1  2
					
     6	Maltepe         		38 71	23 11  5  7  34 20	 3  2  0
     7	Yeni Diyarbakırspor		38 71	23  9 11  3  31 19	 0  0  2
     8	Dardanel (-)    		37 70	23  8 13  2  24 15	     
     9	Derince         		36 72	22 10  6  6  35 31	     
    10	Arsinspor       		31 64	23  7 10  6  29 22	     
    11	Kemer Tekirovaspor		29 62	23  8  5 10  35 39	     
    12	Payas Belediye 1975		27 60	23  6  9  8  22 25	     
    13	Yeşil Bursa     		26 59	23  7  5 11  27 25	     
    14	Refahiye        		21 54	23  5  6 12  19 36	     
    15	Halide Edip Adıvar (+)		20 53	23  5  5 13  21 38	     
					
    16	68 Yeni Aksaray  		17 50	23  3  8 12  14 33	     
    17	Çine Madran (+) 		14 50	22  3  5 14  22 40	     
    18	Çankırı (-)     		13 46	23  3  4 16  17 43	     

Name change:
Tekirova Belediye SK became Kemer Tekirova Spor Kulübü

MATCHDAY 23


	  01/03	13:30	68 Yeni Aksaray - 4 Eylül Belediye	2-0
	  01/03	13:30	Çine Madran - Refahiye			0-2
	  01/03	13:30	Dardanel - Yeni Diyarbakırspor		1-1
	  01/03	13:30	Denizli BB - Payas Belediye 1975	4-0
	  01/03	13:30	Gölcük - Derince			0-0
	  01/03	13:30	Halide Edip Adıvar - Eyüp		1-1
	  01/03	13:30	Maltepe - Arsinspor			1-0
	  01/03	13:30	Sancaktepe Belediye - Çankırı		2-2
	  01/03	13:30	Yeşil Bursa - Kemer Tekirovaspor	2-1

	Previously Postponed Games

	  15.04	13:30	Derince - Çine Madran			-

3. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

     1	Ankara Demirspor		43 76	23 13  4  6  32 19	     
					
     2	Anadolu Üsküdar 1908		41 74	23 11  8  4  29 19	     
     3	Sakaryaspor      		39 72	23 10  9  4  31 24	     
     4	Silivrispor      		38 71	23 11  5  7  33 28	     
     5	Beylerbeyi      		37 70	23  9 10  4  28 20	     
					
     6	Kahramanmaraş BB		35 68	23  9  8  6  23 18	     
     7	Orhangazi       		32 65	23  8  8  7  20 22	 7  4  2
     8	Van BB          		32 65	23  9  5  9  22 30	 7  3  7
     9	BB Erzurumspor  		32 65	23  8  8  7  26 27	 4  6  3
    10	Bayburt GÖİ (+)  		32 65	23  8  8  7  29 22	 4  3  4
    11	Erzin Belediye (+)		31 64	23  8  7  8  31 31	     
    12	Ayvalıkgücü Belediye		29 62	23  7  8  8  24 25	     
    13	Balçova Yaşam   		26 59	23  6  8  9  24 27	 1  0  0
    14	Bergama Belediye		26 59	23  5 11  7  20 24	 1  0  0
    15	Etimesgut Belediye (+)		23 56	23  5  8 10  27 31	     
					
    16	Sandıklı        		22 55	23  5  7 11  22 29	     
    17	Kayseri Şeker   		18 51	23  4  6 13  22 32	 3  2  0
    18	Güngören (-)    		18 51	23  4  6 13  18 33	 0  0  2

Name change:
Belediye Vanspor Kulübü became BB Vanspor Kulübü

MATCHDAY 23


	  01/03	13:00	Bayburt GÖİ - Etimesgut Belediye	2-0
	  01/03	13:00	BB Erzurumspor - Bergama Belediye	3-2
	  01/03	13:30	Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 - Sandıklı		2-0
	  01/03	13:30	Ankara Demirspor - Van BB		2-1
	  01/03	13:30	Ayvalıkgücü Belediye - Balçova Yaşam	2-0
	  01/03	13:30	Erzin Belediye - Kayseri Şeker		0-0
	  01/03	13:30	Güngören - Orhangazi			0-1
	  01/03	13:30	Kahramanmaraş BB - Beylerbeyi		2-1
	  01/03	13:30	Silivrispor - Sakaryaspor		2-1