HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2. Lig
3. LİG
3. Lig - Home
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
*
Clubs
Fixtures
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 3. LİG


The league is played in three groups. All group winners get promotion to 2. Lig.
Next four clubs in each group play play-off games and the winners also get promotion.
Bottom three clubs in each group will be relegated to Bölgesel Amatör Lig.

MATCHDAYS 8 and 9

1. GRUP


Bozüyükspor withdraw from the league before the league starts and is relegated to BAL. All their fixtures are awarded as a 3-0 win to opponents.

Name changes:
Manavgat Evrenseki SK became Manavgatspor Kulübü
Akçaabat Futbol Kulübü became Sebat Proje Akçaabat Trabzon

				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Tuzla           	C	18 93	9 5 3 1  16 8	     
					
	Zonguldak Kömürspor (+)	C	18 96	8 5 3 0  12 4	     
	Manavgatspor    		17 95	8 5 2 1  16 5	     
	İstanbulspor    		14 92	8 4 2 2  11 4	     
	Darıca Gençlerbirliği		14 92	8 3 5 0  6  2	     
					
	Niğde Belediye (+)		13 91	8 4 1 3  12 9	 3  1  0
	Adliye          		13 94	7 4 1 2  15 10	 0  0  1
	Nilüfer         		12 90	8 2 6 0  10 5	 1  1  1
	Kırıkhanspor    	C	12 90	8 3 3 2  11 7	 1  1  1
	Batman Petrol    		11 89	8 3 2 3  9  8	 3  2  0
	Çorum Belediye  		11 89	8 2 5 1  8  7	 1  1  1
	Tire 1922 (+)   		11 89	8 3 2 3  9  10	 1  1  3
	Kızılcabölükspor		10 88	8 3 1 4  9  10	     
	Çatalca (+)      		8  86	8 2 2 4  8  10	     
	Şeker           		7  82	9 2 1 6  9  20	     
					
	Sebat Proje     	C	6  84	8 1 3 4  6  12	     
	Gaziosmanpaşa (-)		2  80	8 0 2 6  3  12	     
	Bozüyükspor (-) 		0  0	       	

	Matchday 8

	  		Bozüyükspor - Tuzla			0-3	awarded
	  22.10	14:30	Batman Petrol - Çatalca			1-0
	  22.10	14:30	Sebat Proje - Kırıkhanspor		1-1
	  22.10	15:00	Çorum Belediye - Adliye			2-2
	  22.10	15:00	Kömürspor - Tire 1922			3-0
	  22.10	15:00	Şeker - Darıca Gençlerbirliği		0-1
	  22.10	15:30	Gaziosmanpaşa - Niğde Belediye		1-2
	  22.10	15:30	Kızılcabölükspor - Manavgatspor		1-2
	  22.10	15:30	Nilüfer - İstanbulspor			1-0

	Matchday 9

			Şeker - Bozüyükspor			3-0	awarded
	  25.10	14:30	Tuzla - Batman Petrol			1-1
	
	  26.10	13:30	Niğde Belediye - Çorum Belediye		-	 @ Gaziantep, GASKİ Tesisleri
	  26.10	14:30	Adliye - Nilüfer			-	
	  26.10	14:30	Çatalca - Gaziosmanpaşa			-	
	  26.10	14:30	Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Tire 1922	-	
	  26.10	14:30	İstanbulspor - Kızılcabölükspor		-	
	  26.10	14:30	Kırıkhanspor - Kömürspor		-	
	  26.10	14:30	Manavgatspor - Sebat Proje		-	

2. GRUP


Name change:
Tekirova Belediye SK became Kemer Tekirova Spor Kulübü

				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Eyüp (-)        		18 96	8 5 3 0  14 4	     
					
	4 Eylül Belediye	C	17 95	8 5 2 1  9  1	     
	Maltepe         		15 93	8 4 3 1  10 6	     
	Denizli BB      		15 93	8 5 0 3  8  7	     
	Derince         		14 92	8 4 2 2  18 12	 1  2  2
					
	Sancaktepe Belediye		14 92	8 3 5 0  12 6	 1  2  2
	Yeni Diyarbakırspor		13 94	7 3 4 0  6  3	     
	Kemer Tekirovaspor		13 91	8 4 1 3  14 13	     
	Arsinspor       		12 90	8 3 3 2  10 6	     
	Dardanel (-)    		10 91	7 2 4 1  7  6	 1  0  0
	Gölcük          		10 88	8 3 1 4  9  11	 1  0  0
	Yeşil Bursa     		8  86	8 2 2 4  8  11	     
	68 Yeni Aksaray  	C	8  86	8 2 2 4  7  12	     
	Payas Belediye 1975		7  85	8 1 4 3  4  6	 3  2  1
	Çine Madran (+) 		7  85	8 2 1 5  12 15	 0  1  2
					
	Refahiye        		5  83	8 1 2 5  4  11	     
	Halide Edip Adıvar (+)		5  83	8 1 2 5  5  14	     
	Çankırı (-)     	C	1  79	8 0 1 7  5  18	     

	Matchday 8

	  22.10	14:30	Arsinspor - Sancaktepe Belediye		1-1
	  22.10	14:30	Yeni Diyarbakır - Halide Edip Adıvar	3-2
	  22.10	15:00	4 Eylül Belediye - Çine Madran		1-0
	  22.10	15:00	Çankırı - Gölcük			2-4
	  22.10	15:00	Payas Belediye 1975 - Eyüp		0-0
	  22.10	15:00	Refahiye - Yeşil Bursa			0-2
	  22.10	15:30	Derince - Denizli BB			1-2
	  22.10	15:30	Kemer Tekirovaspor - Dardanel		1-2
	  22.10	15:30	Maltepe - 68 Yeni Aksaray		2-0

	Matchday 9

	  26.10	13:00	Gölcük - 4 Eylül Belediye		-
	  26.10	13:30	Yeni Diyarbakırspor - Payas B 1975	-
	  26.10	14:30	Çine Madran - Arsinspor			-
	  26.10	14:30	Dardanel - Derince			-
	  26.10	14:30	Denizli BB - Refahiye			-
	  26.10	14:30	Eyüp - Kemer Tekirovaspor		-
	  26.10	14:30	Halide Edip Adıvar - 68 Yeni Aksaray	-
	  26.10	14:30	Sancaktepe Belediye - Maltepe		-
	  26.10	14:30	Yeşil Bursa - Çankırı			-

3. GRUP


Name change:
Belediye Vanspor Kulübü became BB Vanspor Kulübü

				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Ayvalıkgücü Belediye		15 93	8 4 3 1  10 4	     
					
	Ankara Demirspor		14 95	7 4 2 1  12 5	     
	BB Erzurumspor  	C	14 89	9 4 2 3  11 8	     
	Silivrispor      		14 89	9 4 2 3  12 10	     
	Beylerbeyi      		13 88	9 2 7 0  12 8	 2  2  2
					
	Orhangazi       		13 91	8 3 4 1  8  7	 2  2  2
	Erzin Belediye (+)		13 91	8 3 4 1  6  5	 2  0  0
	Sakaryaspor      		13 91	8 3 4 1  9  9	     
	Güngören (-)    		11 89	8 2 5 1  7  7	     
	Anadolu Üsküdar 1908		11 89	8 3 2 3  7  9	     
	Kahramanmaraş BB		10 88	8 2 4 2  5  4	     
	Balçova Yaşam   	C	10 88	8 2 4 2  9  10	     
	Bayburt GÖİ (+)  	C	8  86	8 1 5 2  8  9	 2  0  0
	Bergama Belediye		8  86	8 1 5 2  7  7	 1  0  0
	Etimesgut Belediye (+)	C	8  83	9 2 2 5  8  12	 1  0  0
					
	Sandıklı        	C	6  84	8 1 3 4  6  9	     
	Kayseri Şeker   		4  82	8 1 1 6  7  11	     
	Van BB          		4  85	7 1 1 5  2  12	     

	Matchday 8

	  22.10	13:00	Van BB - Silivrispor			1-2
	  22.10	15:00	Etimesgut Belediye - BB Erzurumspor	1-2
	  22.10	15:30	Balçova Yaşam - Erzin Belediye		1-1
	  22.10	15:30	Bergama Belediye - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908	1-2
	  22.10	15:30	Beylerbeyi - Ankara Demirspor		1-0
	  22.10	15:30	Güngören - Kahramanmaraş BB		0-0
	  22.10	15:30	Orhangazi - Bayburt GÖİ			1-0
	  22.10	15:30	Sandıklı - Kayseri Şeker		0-0
	  22.10	19:00	Sakaryaspor - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	0-0

	Matchday 9

	  25.10	13:30	BB Erzurumspor - Beylerbeyi		0-0
	  25.10	14:30	Silivrispor - Etimesgut Belediye	1-2

	  26.10	13:30	Bayburt GÖİ - Güngören			-
	  26.10	14:30	Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 - Van BB		-
	  26.10	14:30	Ankara Demirspor - Orhangazi		-
	  26.10	14:30	Ayvalıkgücü Belediye - Bergama Belediye	-
	  26.10	14:30	Balçova Yaşam - Sandıklı		-
	  26.10	14:30	Erzin Belediye - Kahramanmaraş BB	-
	  26.10	14:30	Kayseri Şeker - Sakaryaspor		-