HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
Türkiye Kupası
TÜRKİYE KUPASI
Türkiye Kupası
Format & Seeding
All Finals
History
OTHER CUPS
Süper Kupa
CEM PEKİN ARCHIVES
Türkiye Kupası
Cumhurbaikanlığı Kupası
Atatürk Kupası
Başbakanlık Kupası
GSB Kupası
İstanbul TSYD Kupası
1. Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KUPASI

ROUND 3


Clubs finished Süper Lig at 6th through 10th positions join - 5 + 49



	  28.10 13:00	Cizre - Göztepe				-
	  28.10 13:00	Tuzla - Kasımpaşa			-
	  28.10 16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Etimesgut Belediye	-
	  28.10 19:00	Akhisar Belediye - BB Erzurumspor	-

	  29.10 13:00	1461 - 4 Eylül Belediye			-
	  29.10 13:00	Bayrampaşa - Giresunspor		-
	  29.10 13:00	Çankırı - Gaziantepspor			-
	  29.10 13:00	Diyarbakır BB - Alanyaspor		-
	  29.10 13:00	Kahramanmaraş - Fatih Karagümrük	-
	  29.10 13:00	Keçiörengücü - Fethiyespor		-
	  29.10 13:00	Kırıkhanspor - Eskişehir		-
	  29.10 13:00	Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Ankaragücü	-
	  29.10 15:00	Altınordu - Ofspor			-
	  29.10 15:00	Gaziantep BB - 68 Yeni Aksaray		-
	  29.10 15:00	Samsunspor - Yeni Malatya		-
	  29.10 16:00	Bursaspor - Tepecikspor			-
	  29.10 19:00	Rize - Sebat Proje			-

	  30.10 12:30	İnegölspor - Karabükspor		-
	  30.10 13:00	Gölbaşı - Kayseri			-
	  30.10 13:00	Sarıyer - Orduspor			-
	  30.10 14:30	Altay - Konyaspor			-
	  30.10 19:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Hatayspor		-

	  05.11 13:00	Balçova Yaşam - Elazığ			-
	  05.11 13:00	Bayburt GÖİ - Bucaspor			-
	  05.11 15:00	Adana Demirspor - Sandıklı		-
	  05.11 15:00	Manisa - Zonguldak Kömürspor		-
	  05.11 18:00	Başakşehir - Ümraniye			-

GROUPS


Clubs finished Süper Lig at top 5 positions join - 5 + 27


03.12 - 17.12 - 24.12 - 31.12 - 28.01 - 04.02

ROUND OF LAST 16


Top two clubs in the Groups


11.02

QUARTER FINALS


Last 8 clubs


04.03 - 08.04

SEMI FINALS


Last 4 clubs


29.04 - 20.05

FINAL


@ Bursa, Atatürk Stadium


03.06

PRELIMINARY ROUND


32 clubs from 32 provinces with no professional clubs --- 32



	  03.09 15:30	12 Bingöl - Patnos                      6-0
	  03.09 15:30	Aras - Serhat Ardahan                   1-1  PK: 2-3
	  03.09 15:30	Arhavi - Kars                           1-0
	  03.09 15:30	Dersim - Hasköy Yıldız                  8-1
	  03.09 15:30	Mardin - Kilis Belediye                 2-1
	  03.09 15:30	Tatvan Gençlerbirliği - Kurtalan        2-1
	  03.09 15:30	Yüksekova Belediye - Cizre              1-2
	  03.09 16:00	Bartınspor - Kastamonu 1966             0-0  PK: 3-2
	  03.09 16:00	Karaman Belediye - Uşak                 2-1  aet (1-1)
	  03.09 16:00	Nevşehir - Yeşil Kırşehirspor           4-1  aet (1-1)
	  03.09 16:00	Osmaniye - Adıyaman İÖİ                 3-0  aet
	  03.09 16:00	Sinopspor - Yeni Amasya                 1-0  aet
	  03.09 16:00	Sorgun Belediye - Kırıkkale             2-1
	  03.09 16:30	Edirne - Beyköy Belediye                0-2
	  03.09 16:30	Eğirdir - Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor    1-5
	  03.09 16:30	Tekirdağ - Altınova Belediye            3-0

ROUND 1


Fifty-three 3. Lig clubs join --- 53 + 16



	   		Nilüfer					bye
	  10.09 14:30	Arhavi - Bayburt GÖİ			0-3
	  10.09 14:30	Serhat Ardahan - Sebat Proje		1-2
	  10.09 14:30	Tatvan Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Diyarbakır	1-1  PK: 3-4
	  10.09 14:30	Van BB - Batman Petrol			2-3
	  10.09 15:00	12 Bingöl - Dersim			1-0
	  10.09 15:00	Arsinspor - BB Erzurumspor		0-1
	  10.09 15:00	Erzin Belediye - Osmaniye		1-0
	  10.09 15:00	Mardin - Cizre				1-2
	  10.09 15:00	Nevşehir - Kahramanmaraş BB		0-1  aet
	  10.09 15:00	Niğde Belediye - Kayseri Şeker		1-1  PK: 5-4
	  10.09 15:00	Payas Belediye 1975 - Kırıkhanspor	1-2
	  10.09 15:00	Refahiye - 4 Eylül Belediye		1-2  aet
	  10.09 15:00	Sinopspor - Çankırı			0-0  PK: 2-4
	  10.09 15:00	Sorgun Belediye - Etimesgut Belediye	0-2
	  10.09 15:30	68 Yeni Aksaray - Karaman Belediye	2-0
	  10.09 15:30	Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 - Beyköy Belediye	1-0  aet
	  10.09 15:30	Ankara Demirspor - Adliye		1-2
	  10.09 15:30	Balçova Yaşamspor - Çine Madran		1-0
	  10.09 15:30	Bartınspor - Kömürspor			2-3
	  10.09 15:30	Dardanel - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye		0-1
	  10.09 15:30	Derince - Beylerbeyi			2-1
	  10.09 15:30	Eyüp - Silivrispor			0-0  PK: 4-3
	  10.09 15:30	Gölcükspor - Maltepe			2-1
	  10.09 15:30	Güngören - Çatalca			1-0
	  10.09 15:30	Halide Edip Adıvar - Gaziosmanpaşa	1-3
	  10.09 15:30	İstanbulspor - Tekirdağ			0-5
	  10.09 15:30	Kemer Tekirova - Bucak Belediye Oğuzhan	2-0
	  10.09 15:30	Manavgatspor - Denizli BB		2-3
	  10.09 15:30	Orhangazi - Yeşil Bursa			2-3
	  10.09 15:30	Sakaryaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye	1-1  PK: 5-3
	  10.09 15:30	Sandıklı - Kızılcabölükspor		1-0  aet
	  10.09 15:30	Şeker - Çorum Belediye			1-3  aet (1-1)
	  10.09 15:30	Tire 1922 - Bergama Belediye		2-0
	  10.09 15:30	Tuzla - Darıca Gençlerbirliği		3-1

ROUND 2


Clubs finished Süper Lig below 10th position, 1. Lig clubs and 2. Lig clubs join --- 63 + 35


	  23.09 14:30	Sebat Proje - Denizlispor		0-0  PK: 4-2
	  23.09 14:30	Tekirdağspor - Rize			1-5
	  23.09 15:00	Bayrampaşa - Adanaspor			1-1  PK: 5-4
	  23.09 15:00	Çorum Belediye - Manisa			2-2  PK: 3-4
	  23.09 16:00	Yeni Diyarbakır - Samsunspor		1-2
	  23.09 18:00	Anadolu Selçuklu - Gaziantep BB		1-2
	  23.09 18:00	Bucaspor - Batman Petrol		2-1
	  23.09 18:00	Kayseri - Kahramanmaraş BB		7-0
	  23.09 18:00	Osmanlı - Kırıkhanspor			0-2
	  23.09 19:00	Göztepe - Nilüfer			2-1
	  23.09 20:00	Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Eskişehir		1-6

	  24.09 13:00	Cizre - Aydınspor 1923			3-1
	  24.09 13:00	Hacettepe - Konyaspor			0-0  PK: 2-4
	  24.09 14:30	Balçova Yaşam - Balıkesirspor		1-1  PK: 3-1
	  24.09 14:30	Bayburt GÖİ - Pendik			1-1  PK: 4-2
	  24.09 14:30	Diyarbakır BB - Adliye			4-2  aet
	  24.09 14:30	Ofspor - Tire 1922			1-0
	  24.09 15:00	BUGSAŞ - 68 Yeni Aksaray		0-1  aet
	  24.09 15:00	Çankırı - Nazilli Belediye		2-1  aet
	  24.09 15:00	Fatih Karagümrük - Bandırmaspor		3-2  aet
	  24.09 15:00	Gölbaşı - Kırklareli			1-1  PK: 4-3
	  24.09 15:00	Hatayspor - Gaziosmanpaşa		3-1
	  24.09 15:00	İnegölspor - Niğde Belediye		2-0
	  24.09 15:00	Keçiörengücü - Boluspor			2-1
	  24.09 15:00	Körfez İskenderunspor - Alanyaspor	0-1
	  24.09 15:00	Sakaryaspor - Giresunspor		2-2  PK: 6-7
	  24.09 15:00	Sandıklı - Kocaeli Birlik		1-0
	  24.09 15:00	Sarıyer - Turgutluspor			3-0
	  24.09 15:00	Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Denizli BB	1-1  PK: 6-5
	  24.09 15:00	Tepecikspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908	2-0
	  24.09 15:00	Tuzla - Kartal				2-0
	  24.09 15:00	Ümraniye - Pazar			2-1
	  24.09 15:00	Yeşil Bursa - 1461			1-3
	  24.09 15:00	Zonguldak Kömürspor - Gümüşhanespor	4-2
	  24.09 16:00	Kahramanmaraş - 12 Bingöl		4-2  aet
	  24.09 17:00	Yeni Malatya - Eyüp			1-0
	  24.09 18:00	Adana Demirspor - Güngören		4-1
	  24.09 18:00	Erciyesspor - Etimesgut Belediye	0-1
	  24.09 18:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Kemer Tekirova	3-1
	  24.09 18:00	Orduspor - Düzyurtspor			2-1  aet
	  24.09 19:00	Altınordu - Menemen Belediye		2-0
	  24.09 19:00	Ankaragügü - Gölcükspor			2-0
	  24.09 19:00	Fethiyespor - Derince			1-0
	  24.09 20:30	Karşıyaka - Altay			1-1  PK: 3-4

	  25.09 14:30	Erzin Belediye - Gaziantepspor		0-5
	  25.09 16:00	Elazığ - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye		3-2
	  25.09 16:00	Şanlıurfa - 4 Eylül Belediye		3-3  PK: 1-3
	  25.09 18:00	Antalyaspor - BB Erzurumspor		1-3
	  25.09 20:30	Başakşehir - Tokatspor			1-0