HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
Türkiye Kupası
TÜRKİYE KUPASI
Türkiye Kupası
Qualifying Rounds
*
Format & Seeding
All Finals
History
OTHER CUPS
Süper Kupa
CEM PEKİN ARCHIVES
Türkiye Kupası
Cumhurbaikanlığı Kupası
Atatürk Kupası
Başbakanlık Kupası
GSB Kupası
İstanbul TSYD Kupası
1. Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KUPASI

GROUPS


Clubs finished Süper Lig at top 5 positions join - 5 + 27


    Group A

					P MX  F A

	Tuzla			L16	6 18  6-3
	Gaziantepspor		L16	4 16  2-1
	Gaziantep BB		L16	1 13  2-3
	Sivasspor		L16	0 12  2-5

	MD 1						MD 4 -  30-31/12 01/01		
	03.12	Sivasspor-Gaziantepspor		1-2		Tuzla-Gaziantepspor		-
	02.12	Gaziantep BB-Tuzla		2-3		Gaziantep BB-Sivasspor		-

	MD 2						MD 5 -  27-28-29/01		
	16.12	Tuzla-Sivasspor			3-1		Gaziantepspor-Sivasspor		-
	17.12	Gaziantepspor-Gaziantep BB	0-0		Tuzla-Gaziantep BB		-

	MD 3 -  23-24-25/12				MD 6 -  03-04-05/02		
		Gaziantepspor-Tuzla		-		Sivasspor-Tuzla			-
		Sivasspor-Gaziantep BB		-		Gaziantep BB-Gaziantepspor	-

    Group B

					P MX  F A

	Akhisar Belediye	L16	3 18  3-2
	Manisa			L16	3 15  3-3
	Trabzonspor		L16	1 16  1-1
	Keçiörengücü		L16	1 13  1-2

	MD 1						MD 4 - 30-31/12 01/01		
	04.12	Keçiörengücü-Trabzonspor	1-1		Manisa-Trabzonspor		-
	02.12	Akhisar Belediye-Manisa		3-2		Akhisar Belediye-Keçiörengücü	-

	MD 2						MD 5 -	27-28-29/01		
	17.12	Manisa-Keçiörengücü		1-0		Trabzonspor-Keçiörengücü	-
	18.12	Trabzonspor-Akhisar Belediye	-		Manisa-Akhisar Belediye		-

	MD 3 - 23-24-25/12				MD 6 - 	03-04-05/02		
		Trabzonspor-Manisa		-		Keçiörengücü-Manisa		-
		Keçiörengücü-Akhisar Belediye	-		Akhisar Belediye-Trabzonspor	-

    Group C

					P MX  F A

	Mersin İdman Yurdu	L16	4 16  4-2
	Karagümrük		L16	4 16  2-1
	Bursaspor		L16	2 14  2-2
	Samsunspor		L16	0 12  1-4

	MD 1						MD 4 -	30-31/12 01/01		
	03.12	Samsunspor-Karagümrük		0-1		Mersin İdman Yurdu-Karagümrük	-
	10.12	Bursaspor-Mersin İdman Yurdu	1-1		Bursaspor-Samsunspor		-

	MD 2						MD 5 -	27-28-29/01		
	17.12	Mersin İdman Yurdu-Samsunspor	3-1		Karagümrük-Samsunspor		-
	17.12	Karagümrük-Bursaspor		1-1		Mersin İdman Yurdu-Bursaspor	-

	MD 3 -	23-24-25/12				MD 6 -	03-04-05/02		
		Karagümrük-Mersin İdman Yurdu	-		Samsunspor-Mersin İdman Yurdu	-
		Samsunspor-Bursaspor		-		Bursaspor-Karagümrük		-

    Group D

					P MX  F A

	Başakşehir		L16	4 16  5-4
	4 Eylül Belediye	L16	3 18  2-1
	Karabükspor		L16	1 13  3-4
	Ankaragücü		L16	0 15  2-3

	MD 1						MD 4 -	30-31/12 01/01		
	02.12	Başakşehir-Ankaragücü		3-2		Karabükspor-Ankaragücü		-
	04.12	4 Eylül Belediye-Karabükspor	2-1		4 Eylül Belediye-Başakşehir	-

	MD 2						MD 5 -	27-28-29/01		
	17.12	Karabükspor-Başakşehir		2-2		Ankaragücü-Başakşehir		-
	18.12	Ankaragücü-4 Eylül Belediye	-		Karabükspor-4 Eylül Belediye	-

	MD 3 -	23-24-25/12				MD 6 -	03-04-05/02		
		Ankaragücü-Karabükspor		-		Başakşehir-Karabükspor		-
		Başakşehir-4 Eylül Belediye	-		4 Eylül Belediye-Ankaragücü	-

    Group E

					P MX  F A

	Kayseri			L16	6 18  5-1
	Fenerbahçe		L16	3 15  4-3
	Altınordu		L16	3 15  1-3
	Bayburt GÖİ		L16	0 12  1-4

	MD 1						MD 4 -	30-31/12 01/01		
	02.12	Fenerbahçe-Kayseri		1-2		Bayburt GÖİ-Kayseri		-
	03.12	Altınordu-Bayburt GÖİ		1-0		Altınordu-Fenerbahçe		-

	MD 2						MD 5 -	27-28-29/01		
	16.12	Bayburt GÖİ-Fenerbahçe		1-3		Kayseri-Fenerbahçe		-
	16.12	Kayseri-Altınordu		3-0		Bayburt GÖİ-Altınordu		-

	MD 3 -	23-24-25/12				MD 6 -	03-04-05/02		
		Kayseri-Bayburt GÖİ		-		Fenerbahçe-Bayburt GÖİ		-
		Fenerbahçe-Altınordu		-		Altınordu-Kayseri		-

    Group F

					P MX  F A

 	Beşiktaş		L16	3 18  4-0
	Rize			L16	3 18  2-1
	Adana Demirspor		L16	0 15  1-2
	Sarıyer			L16	0 15  0-4

	MD 1						MD 4 -	30-31/12 01/01		
	04.12	Sarıyer-Beşiktaş		0-4		Adana Demirspor-Beşiktaş	-
	03.12	Rize-Adana Demirspor		2-1		Rize-Sarıyer			-

	MD 2						MD 5 -	27-28-29/01		
	18.12	Adana Demirspor-Sarıyer		-		Beşiktaş-Sarıyer		-
	18.12	Beşiktaş-Rize			-		Adana Demirspor-Rize		-

	MD 3 -	23-24-25/12				MD 6 -	03-04-05/02		
		Beşiktaş-Adana Demirspor	-		Sarıyer-Adana Demirspor		-
		Sarıyer-Rize			-		Rize-Beşiktaş			-

    Group G

					P MX  F A

	Galatasaray		L16	6 18  13-3
	Eskişehir		L16	3 15  5-4
	Diyarbakır BB		L16	1 13  2-5
	Balçova Yaşam		L16	1 13  3-11

	MD 1						MD 4 -	30-31/12 01/01		
	03.12	Diyarbakır BB-Balçova Yaşam	2-2		Eskişehir-Balçova Yaşam		-
	03.12	Galatasaray-Eskişehir		4-2		Galatasaray-Diyarbakır BB	-

	MD 2						MD 5 -	27-28-29/01		
	16.12	Balçova Yaşam-Galatasaray	1-9		Eskişehir-Galatasaray		-
	17.12	Eskişehir-Diyarbakır BB		3-0		Balçova Yaşam-Diyarbakır BB	-

	MD 3 -	23-24-25/12				MD 6 -	03-04-05/02		
		Balçova Yaşam-Eskişehir		-		Diyarbakır BB-Eskişehir		-
		Diyarbakır BB-Galatasaray	-		Galatasaray-Balçova Yaşam	-

    Group H

					P MX  F A

	Gençlerbirliği		L16	6 18  4-1
	Cizre			L16	3 15  3-3
	Giresunspor		L16	3 15  3-3
	Konyaspor		L16	0 12  1-4

	MD 1						MD 4 -	30-31/12 01/01		
	02.12	Konyaspor-Giresunspor		1-2		Gençlerbirliği-Giresunspor	-
	09.12	Cizre-Gençlerbirliği		1-2		Cizre-Konyaspor			-

	MD 2						MD 5 -	27-28-29/01		
	16.12	Gençlerbirliği-Konyaspor	2-0		Giresunspor-Konyaspor		-
	17.12	Giresunspor-Cizre		1-2		Gençlerbirliği-Cizre		-

	MD 3 -	23-24-25/12				MD 6 -	03-04-05/02		
		Giresunspor-Gençlerbirliği	-		Konyaspor-Gençlerbirliği	-
		Konyaspor-Cizre			-		Cizre-Giresunspor		-

ROUND OF LAST 16


Top two clubs in the Groups - A1-B2, B1-A2, C1-D2, D1-C2, E1-F2, F1-E2, G1-H2, H1-G2


11.02

QUARTER FINALS


Last 8 clubs


04.03 - 08.04

SEMI FINALS


Last 4 clubs


29.04 - 20.05

FINAL


@ Bursa, Atatürk Stadium


03.06