HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
Türkiye Kupası
TÜRKİYE KUPASI
Türkiye Kupası
Qualifying Rounds
*
Format & Seeding
All Finals
History
OTHER CUPS
Süper Kupa
CEM PEKİN ARCHIVES
Türkiye Kupası
Cumhurbaikanlığı Kupası
Atatürk Kupası
Başbakanlık Kupası
GSB Kupası
İstanbul TSYD Kupası
1. Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KUPASI

GROUPS


Clubs finished Süper Lig at top 5 positions join - 5 + 27


    Group A
					P MX  F A
	Sivasspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Gaziantepspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Gaziantep BB		L16	0 18  0-0
	Tuzla			L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12					30-31/12 01/01		
		Sivasspor-Gaziantepspor		-		Tuzla-Gaziantepspor		-
		Gaziantep BB-Tuzla		-		Gaziantep BB-Sivasspor		-
	16-17-18/12					27-28-29/01		
		Tuzla-Sivasspor			-		Gaziantepspor-Sivasspor		-
		Gaziantepspor-Gaziantep BB	-		Tuzla-Gaziantep BB		-
	23-24-25/12					03-04-05/02		
		Gaziantepspor-Tuzla		-		Sivasspor-Tuzla			-
		Sivasspor-Gaziantep BB		-		Gaziantep BB-Gaziantepspor	-

    Group B
					P MX  F A
	Trabzonspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Akhisar Belediye	L16	0 18  0-0
	Manisa			L16	0 18  0-0
	Keçiörengücü		L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12					30-31/12 01/01		
		Keçiörengücü-Trabzonspor	-		Manisa-Trabzonspor		-
		Akhisar Belediye-Manisa		-		Akhisar Belediye-Keçiörengücü	-
	16-17-18/12					27-28-29/01		
		Manisa-Keçiörengücü		-		Trabzonspor-Keçiörengücü	-
		Trabzonspor-Akhisar Belediye	-		Manisa-Akhisar Belediye		-
	23-24-25/12					03-04-05/02		
		Trabzonspor-Manisa		-		Keçiörengücü-Manisa		-
		Keçiörengücü-Akhisar Belediye	-		Akhisar Belediye-Trabzonspor	-

    Group C
					P MX  F A
	Bursaspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Mersin İdman Yurdu	L16	0 18  0-0
	Samsunspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Karagümrük		L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12					30-31/12 01/01		
		Samsunspor-Karagümrük		-		Mersin İdman Yurdu-Karagümrük	-
		Bursaspor-Mersin İdman Yurdu	-		Bursaspor-Samsunspor		-
	16-17-18/12					27-28-29/01		
		Mersin İdman Yurdu-Samsunspor	-		Karagümrük-Samsunspor		-
		Karagümrük-Bursaspor		-		Mersin İdman Yurdu-Bursaspor	-
	23-24-25/12					03-04-05/02		
		Karagümrük-Mersin İdman Yurdu	-		Samsunspor-Mersin İdman Yurdu	-
		Samsunspor-Bursaspor		-		Bursaspor-Karagümrük		-

    Group D
					P MX  F A
	Karabükspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Başakşehir		L16	0 18  0-0
	Ankaragücü		L16	0 18  0-0
	4 Eylül Belediye	L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12					30-31/12 01/01		
		Başakşehir-Ankaragücü		-		Karabükspor-Ankaragücü		-
		4 Eylül Belediye-Karabükspor	-		4 Eylül Belediye-Başakşehir	-
	16-17-18/12					27-28-29/01		
		Karabükspor-Başakşehir		-		Ankaragücü-Başakşehir		-
		Ankaragücü-4 Eylül Belediye	-		Karabükspor-4 Eylül Belediye	-
	23-24-25/12					03-04-05/02		
		Ankaragücü-Karabükspor		-		Başakşehir-Karabükspor		-
		Başakşehir-4 Eylül Belediye	-		4 Eylül Belediye-Ankaragücü	-

    Group E
					P MX  F A
	Fenerbahçe		L16	0 18  0-0
	Kayseri			L16	0 18  0-0
	Altınordu		L16	0 18  0-0
	Bayburt GÖİ		L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12				30-31/12 01/01		
		Fenerbahçe-Kayseri		-		Bayburt GÖİ-Kayseri		-
		Altınordu-Bayburt GÖİ		-		Altınordu-Fenerbahçe		-
	16-17-18/12				27-28-29/01		
		Bayburt GÖİ-Fenerbahçe		-		Kayseri-Fenerbahçe		-
		Kayseri-Altınordu		-		Bayburt GÖİ-Altınordu		-
	23-24-25/12				03-04-05/02		
		Kayseri-Bayburt GÖİ		-		Fenerbahçe-Bayburt GÖİ		-
		Fenerbahçe-Altınordu		-		Altınordu-Kayseri		-

    Group F
					P MX  F A
	Beşiktaş		L16	0 18  0-0
	Rize			L16	0 18  0-0
	Adana Demirspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Sarıyer			L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12					30-31/12 01/01		
		Sarıyer-Beşiktaş		-		Adana Demirspor-Beşiktaş	-
		Rize-Adana Demirspor		-		Rize-Sarıyer			-
	16-17-18/12					27-28-29/01		
		Adana Demirspor-Sarıyer		-		Beşiktaş-Sarıyer		-
		Beşiktaş-Rize			-		Adana Demirspor-Rize		-
	23-24-25/12					03-04-05/02		
		Beşiktaş-Adana Demirspor	-		Sarıyer-Adana Demirspor		-
		Sarıyer-Rize			-		Rize-Beşiktaş			-

    Group G
					P MX  F A
	Galatasaray		L16	0 18  0-0
	Eskişehir		L16	0 18  0-0
	Diyarbakır BB		L16	0 18  0-0
	Balçova Yaşam		L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12					30-31/12 01/01		
		Diyarbakır BB-Balçova Yaşam	-		Eskişehir-Balçova Yaşam		-
		Galatasaray-Eskişehir		-		Galatasaray-Diyarbakır BB	-
	16-17-18/12					27-28-29/01		
		Eskişehir-Diyarbakır BB		-		Balçova Yaşam-Diyarbakır BB	-
		Balçova Yaşam-Galatasaray	-		Eskişehir-Galatasaray		-
	23-24-25/12					03-04-05/02		
		Balçova Yaşam-Eskişehir		-		Diyarbakır BB-Eskişehir		-
		Diyarbakır BB-Galatasaray	-		Galatasaray-Balçova Yaşam	-

    Group H
					P MX  F A
	Gençlerbirliği		L16	0 18  0-0
	Konyaspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Giresunspor		L16	0 18  0-0
	Cizre			L16	0 18  0-0

	02-03-04/12					30-31/12 01/01		
		Konyaspor-Giresunspor		-		Gençlerbirliği-Giresunspor	-
		Cizre-Gençlerbirliği		-		Cizre-Konyaspor			-
	16-17-18/12					27-28-29/01		
		Gençlerbirliği-Konyaspor	-		Giresunspor-Konyaspor		-
		Giresunspor-Cizre		-		Gençlerbirliği-Cizre		-
	23-24-25/12					03-04-05/02		
		Giresunspor-Gençlerbirliği	-		Konyaspor-Gençlerbirliği	-
		Konyaspor-Cizre			-		Cizre-Giresunspor		-

ROUND OF LAST 16


Top two clubs in the Groups - A1-B2, B1-A2, C1-D2, D1-C2, E1-F2, F1-E2, G1-H2, H1-G2


11.02

QUARTER FINALS


Last 8 clubs


04.03 - 08.04

SEMI FINALS


Last 4 clubs


29.04 - 20.05

FINAL


@ Bursa, Atatürk Stadium


03.06