HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
BAL
BAL
BAL - Home
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
*
Clubs
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG


The league is played in 11 groups. All group winners get promotion to 3. Lig.
Bottom two in each group will be relegated to local amateur leagues.
Each province has its own Provincial Promotion/Relegation rules from/to BAL and Local Leagues.

Tie-break:
The tie-break criteria at amateur leagues is different than the tie-break criteria at professional leagues.
Overall goal differences, goals scored, and goals scored against are not a factor.
The criteria:
1 - Overall points
2 - Head-to-head points
3 - Head-to-head goal difference
4 - Head-to-head goals scored for
5 - Lesser number of games awarded against
6 - One-game play-off

1. GRUP - FINAL


CİZRE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ


				PD	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	21

     1	Cizre           		56 56	22 18  2  2  52 12		     	__       Promoted to 3L
						
     2	12 Bingöl       		55 55	22 17  4  1  70 10		     	__       P/R Play-off
     3	Tatvan Gençlerbirliği		47 47	22 15  5  2  40 14		     	__       P/R Play-off
     4	Mardin          		34 34	22 10  4  8  39 23		     	__       P/R Play-off
     5	Başkalespor     		32 32	22  9  5  8  26 23		     	__       P/R Play-off
     6	Diyarbakır Yolspor		30 30	22 10  3  9  30 26		     	30       Reamined at BAL
     7	Yüksekova Belediye		29 29	22  9  2 11  29 37		     	__       P/R Play-off
     8	Kurtalan        		24 24	22  7  3 12  31 34		     	__       P/R Play-off
     9	Diyarbakır 1968 		23 23	22  6  5 11  29 41		     	23       P/R Play-off
    10	Gercüş Bağlar   		22 22	22  8  1 13  28 49		     	__       P/R Play-off
						
    11	Hasköy Yıldız   		10 10	22  2  4 16  18 67		     	__       Relegated
     -	Patnos          		 0 33	11  1  0 10  12 41	     		__       Relegated
     
	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        21 Diyarbakır  Others                lEGEND

        ÇK -> YB       Ç -> Y                Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇD -> YY       K -> B                K: Remained at BAL
        KK -> KB       D -> Y                D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KD -> KY                             Y: New club from Local Leagues
        DD -> YY                             B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs


TFF Rulings:
1 - All Patnos Gençlik SKD games at second half of the season were awarded as a 3-0 win to opponents.
2 - 3 points-deduction penalties to Patnos Gençlik SKD, Gercüş Bağlar SKD, Tatvan Gençlerbirliği SKD, and Diyarbakır Yolspor KD

MATCHDAY 22


	  	  	Hasköy Yıldız - Patnos			3-0	awarded
	  	  	Yüksekova Belediye - Diyarbakır Yolspor	3-0	awarded

	  28/03	  12:30	Gercüş Bağlar - Başkalespor		1-3	
	  29/03	  12:30	Cizre - 12 Bingöl			0-0	 @ Şanlıurfa, GAP Arena
	  29/03	  12:30	Diyarbakır 1968 - Kurtalan		4-2	
	  29/03	  12:30	Mardin - Tatvan Gençlerbirliği		5-1	

2. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	61 28 53

     1	Yomraspor       		51 57	24 15  6  3  55 20		     	51 __ __     
						
     2	Serhat Ardahan  		50 56	24 15  5  4  40 24		     	__ __ __     
     3	Görelespor       		48 54	24 13  9  2  41 19		     	__ 48 __     
     4	Karadere        		45 51	24 13  6  5  38 19		     	45 __ __     
     5	Beşikdüzü       		42 48	24 13  3  8  53 35		     	42 __ __     
     6	Aras            		38 44	24 11  5  8  40 30		     	__ __ __     P/R Play-off
     7	Kars            		37 43	24 10  7  7  28 21		     	__ __ __     P/R Play-off
     8	Çayeli          		30 36	24  7  9  8  30 35		     	__ __ 30     
     9	Ardeşen         		28 34	24  7  7 10  27 35		     	__ __ 28     
    10	Arhavi          		26 32	24  7  5 12  39 35		     	__ __ __     
    11	Torul           		24 30	24  7  3 14  31 45		     	__ __ __     
    12	1926 Bulancakspor		21 27	24  5  6 13  18 37		     	__ 21 __     
						
    13	13 Şubat Erzincan		20 26	24  5  5 14  22 38		     	__ __ __     
    14	Bayburt Belediye		 6 12	24  2  0 22  18 87		     	__ __ __     Relegated
	
	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        61 Trabzon  28 Giresun    Others                LEGEND
                    53 Rize
        ÇKK -> YKB  ÇK -> YB      Ç -> Y                Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKD -> YKY  ÇD -> YY      K -> B                K: Remained at BAL
        ÇDD -> YYY  KK -> KB      D -> Y                D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKK -> KBY  KD -> KY                            Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKD -> KBY  DD -> YY                            B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KDD -> kYY

MATCHDAY 24


	  28/03	  12:30	Bayburt B - 13 Şubat Erzincan		0-2
	  29/03	  12:30	Beşikdüzü - Ardeşen			2-1
	  29/03	  12:30	Çayeli - Yomraspor			1-4
	  29/03	  12:30	Görelespor - Arhavi			2-1
	  29/03	  12:30	Karadere - 1926 Bulancakspor		2-0
	  29/03	  12:30	Kars - Aras				1-4
	  29/03	  12:30	Torul - Serhat Ardahan			0-1

3. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	02 27 46 44  63  23

     1	Dersim          		53 59	22 16  5  1  53 17		     	__ __ __ __  __  __
						
     2	Kilis Belediye  		48 54	22 14  6  2  44 23		     	__ __ __ __  __  __
     3	44 Malatya      		42 48	22 12  6  4  32 20	 2  2  2	__ __ __ 42  __  __  Remained at BAL
     3	Karaköprü Belediye		42 48	22 12  6  4  40 23	 2  2  2	__ __ __ __  42  __  Remained at BAL
     5	Suruç           		31 37	22  8  7  7  31 28		     	__ __ __ __  31  __  P/R Play-off
     6	Elazığ Yolspor  		30 36	22  9  3 10  27 26		     	__ __ __ __  __  30  P/R Play-off
     7	Şehit Kamil Belediye		24 27	23  5  9  9  23 29		     	__ 24 __ __  __  __
     8	Adıyamanspor    		22 28	22  4 10  8  25 36	 6 10  9	22 __ __ __  __  __
     9	Elbistan Belediye		22 28	22  5  7 10  20 31	 5  9  7	__ __ 22 __  __  __
    10	Pazarcık        		22 25	23  4 10  9  26 36	 4  4  7	__ __ 22 __  __  __
    11	Yeşilyurtspor   		19 25	22  4  7 11  21 34		     	__ __ __ 19  __  __
						
    12	Şenyurt         		18 24	22  5  3 14  19 33		     	__ 18 __ __  __  __
    13	Adıyaman İÖİ    		17 23	22  4  5 13  28 53		     	17 __ __ __  __  __
	
	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        23 Elazığ  02 Adıyaman      Others                LEGEND
                   27 Gaziantep
                   46 Kahramanmaraş
                   44 Malatya
                   63 Şanlıurfa        

        Ç -> YB    ÇK -> YB         Ç -> Y                Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        K -> KY    ÇD -> YY         K -> B                K: Remained at BAL
        D -> YY    KK -> KB         D -> Y                D: Relegated to Local Leagues
                   KD -> KY                               Y: New club from Local Leagues
                   DD -> YY                               B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs

MATCHDAY 24


	  25/03	  13:30	Elbistan Belediye - Elazığ Yolspor	1-0	ppd - MD 23

	  	  	Şenyurt					-	BYE

	  29/03	  13:30	Adıyaman İÖİ - Kilis Belediye		1-4	
	  29/03	  13:30	Dersim - Suruç				2-1	
	  29/03	  13:30	Elazığ Yolspor - Adıyamanspor		2-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Karaköprü Belediye - Elbistan Belediye	2-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Pazarcık - 44 Malatya			1-1	
	  29/03	  13:30	Yeşilyurtspor - Şehit Kamil Belediye	1-0	

4. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	01 42 33 31

     1	Kozan Belediye  		59 65	24 18  5  1  52 17		     	59 __ __ __    
						
     2	Mersin BB MESKİ 		56 62	24 17  5  2  41 10		     	__ __ 56 __    
     3	Ceyhanspor      		48 54	24 14  6  4  41 16		     	48 __ __ __    
     4	Dörtyol Gençlerbirliği		42 48	24 11  9  4  26 18		     	__ __ __ 42    Remained at BAL
     5	Osmaniye        		40 46	24 11  7  6  30 19		     	__ __ __ __    P/R Play-off
     6	Karaman Belediye		35 41	24  8 11  5  24 20		     	__ __ __ __    P/R Play-off
     7	Sarayönü Belediye		31 37	24  9  4 11  36 27		     	__ 31 __ __    
     8	Toroslar Belediye		30 36	24  6 12  6  18 17		     	__ __ 30 __    
     9	Nevşehir         		28 34	24  7  7 10  25 27	 4  2  1	__ __ __ __    P/R Play-off
    10	Akşehir Belediye		28 34	24  6 10  8  22 27	 1  1  2	__ 28 __ __    
    11	Reyhanlı Belediye		17 23	24  4  5 15  21 46		     	__ __ __ 17    
    12	Akdeniz Belediye		16 22	24  4  4 16  12 41		     	__ __ 16 __    
						
    13	Selçuklu Belediye		15 21	24  3  6 15  13 42		     	__ 15 __ __    
    14	Hadırlıgücü     		12 18	24  3  3 18  18 52		     	12 __ __ __    

	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        01 Adana      31 Hatay      Others                LEGEND
        42 Konya     
        33 Mersin    

        ÇKK -> YKB    ÇK -> YB      Ç -> Y                Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKD -> YKY    ÇD -> YY      K -> B                K: Remained at BAL
        ÇDD -> YYY    KK -> KB      D -> Y                D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKK -> KBY    KD -> KY                            Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKD -> KBY    DD -> YY                            B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KDD -> KYY

MATCHDAY 24


	  29/03	  13:30	Akşehir Belediye - Osmaniye		1-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Ceyhanspor - Akdeniz Belediye		1-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Hadırlıgücü - Dörtyol Gençlerbirliği	1-2
	  29/03	  13:30	Mersin BB MESKİ - Karaman Belediye	2-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Reyhanlı Belediye - Kozan Belediye	1-4
	  29/03	  13:30	Selçuklu Belediye - Nevşehir		1-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Toroslar Belediye - Sarayönü Belediye	0-0

5. GRUP


KASTAMONU SPOR 1966 KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	55 52

     1	Kastamonu 1966  		58 64	24 18  4  2  55 14		     	__ __      Promoted to 3L
						
     2	Yeni Amasya     		49 55	24 14  7  3  48 23		     	__ __      P/R Play-off
     3	Güzelordu       		48 54	24 15  3  6  39 24		     	__ 48      Remained at BAL
     4	Terme           		44 50	24 14  2  8  46 35		     	44 __      Remained at BAL
     5	Bartınspor      		36 42	24  8 12  4  37 25	 4  4  2	__ __      
     6	Çarşambaspor    		36 45	23 10  6  7  33 25	 1  2  4	36 __      
     7	Ladik Belediye  		35 44	23 11  2 10  34 25		     	35 __      
     8	Yenice          		27 33	24  6  9  9  24 37	 6  4  1	__ __      P/R Play-off
     9	Sinopspor       		27 33	24  8  3 13  24 30	 0  1  4_	__ __      P/R Play-off
    10	Ulukavakspor    		22 28	24  5  7 12  25 50	 4  2  0	__ __      P/R Play-off
    11	Ünyespor        		22 28	24  6  4 14  20 33	 1  0  2	__ 22      
    12	Fatsa Belediye  		21 27	24  5  6 13  20 38		     	__ 21      
						
    13	Turhalspor      		20 26	24  3 11 10  23 50		     	__ __      
    14	1930 Bafra      		15 21	24  3  6 15  22 41		     	15 __      Relegated
 
	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        55 Samsun       52 Ordu        Others                LEGEND

        ÇKKK -> YKBD    ÇKK -> YBD     Ç -> Y                Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKKD -> YKB     ÇKD -> YB      K -> B                K: Remained at BAL
        ÇKDD -> YKY     ÇDD -> YY      D -> Y                D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKKK -> KBYD    KKK -> KBD                           Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKKD -> KBY     KKD -> KB                            B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KKDD -> KYY     KDD -> KY

MATCHDAY 24


	  22/03	  13:30	Ladik Belediye - Çarşambaspor		-	halted - MD 23

	  29/03	  13:30	Çarşambaspor - Fatsa Belediye		1-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Güzelordu - Bartınspor			1-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Kastamonu 1966 - Turhalspor		1-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Sinopspor - 1930 Bafra			1-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Terme - Yeni Amasya			2-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Ünyespor - Ulukavakspor			0-0	 @ Samsun, 19 Mayıs İlçe
	  29/03	  13:30	Yenice - Ladik Belediye			2-1	

6. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	06 38 58 66

     1	Yeni Altındağ Belediye		47 53	22 14  5  3  45 15		     	47 __ __ __    
						
     2	Zara Belediye   		46 49	23 14  4  5  46 26		     	__ __ 46 __    
     3	Kırıkkale       		41 47	22 12  5  5  34 18		     	__ __ __ __    
     4	Yozgatspor      		40 49	21 12  4  5  30 19		     	__ __ __ 40    
     5	Yeşil Kırşehir  		36 42	22 10  6  6  23 19		     	__ __ __ __    P/R Play-off
     6	Kazan Belediye  		34 40	22 10  4  8  39 29		     	34 __ __ __    
     7	Sincan Belediye 		32 38	22  8  8  6  25 22		     	32 __ __ __    
     8	Keçiören Bağlum 		29 35	22  8  5  9  25 24		     	29 __ __ __    
     9	Hacılar Erciyes 		24 33	21  6  6  9  20 31		     	__ 24 __ __    
    10	Aksaray Sanayi  		20 26	22  4  8 10  20 31	 4  3  2	__ __ __ __    
    11	Sorgun Belediye 		20 26	22  5  5 12  27 36	 1  2  3	__ __ __ 20    
						
    12	Kayseri Yolspor 		18 24	22  4  6 12  21 37		     	__ 18 __ __    
     -	Cumhuriyet Üniversite		 5  5	12  1  2  9   6 27	     		__ __  D __   Relegated   

	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        06 Ankara       38 Kayseri    Others                LEGEND
                        58 Sivas
                        66 Yozgat        

        ÇKKK -> YKBY    ÇK -> YB      Ç -> Y                Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKKD -> YKKY    ÇD -> YY      K -> B                K: Remained at BAL
        ÇKDD -> YKYY    KK -> KB      D -> Y                D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKKK -> KBBY    KD -> KY                            Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKKD -> KBBY    DD -> YY                            B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KKDD -> KKYY


Cumhuriyet Üniversite withdrew before the second half of the season starts

MATCHDAY 24


	  	  	Kırıkkale				-	BYE

	  	  	Cumhuriyet Üniversite - Kazan Belediye	0-3	awarded

	  29/03	  13:30	Kayseri Yolspor - Hacılar Erciyes	0-1	
	  29/03	  13:30	Keçiören Bağlum - Zara Belediye		1-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Sincan Belediye - Aksaray Sanayi	2-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Yeşil Kırşehir - Sorgun Belediye	1-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Yozgatspor - Yeni Altındağ Belediye	3-1	

7. GRUP


BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ


				CUP	P  MX	G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	07 20 32 35  48  64  03

     1	Bodrum B Bodrumspor		60 66	24 18  6  0  46 10		     	__ __ __ __  60  __  __  Promoted to 3L
						
     2	Afyonspor       		50 56	24 15  5  4  50 20		     	__ __ __ __  __  __  50  P/R Play-off
     3	Muğlaspor       		48 54	24 14  6  4  45 23		     	__ __ __ __  48  __  __  P/R Play-off
     4	Uşak             		41 47	24 10 11  3  33 22		     	__ __ __ __  __  41  __  Remained at BAL
     5	Sarayköy        		38 44	24 10  8  6  33 24		     	__ 38 __ __  __  __  __  Remained at BAL
     6	Konyaaltı Belediye		36 42	24 10  6  8  29 19		     	36 __ __ __  __  __  __  Remained at BAL
     7	İzmir           		35 41	24 10  5  9  34 34		     	__ __ __ 35  __  __  __  Remained at BAL
     8	Muratpaşa Belediye		29 35	24  8  5 11  26 40		     	29 __ __ __  __  __  __  P/R Play-off
     9	Bucak B Oğuzhanspor		26 32	24  5 11  8  29 30		     	__ __ __ __  __  __  __  P/R Play-off
    10	Eğirdir         		25 31	24  6  7 11  27 35		     	__ __ 25 __  __  __  __
    11	Pamukkale       		23 29	24  7  2 15  26 53		     	__ 23 __ __  __  __  __
    12	Isparta DSİ     		19 25	24  4  7 13  16 40	 4  2  1	__ __ 19 __  __  __  __
						
    13	Yeşilova        		19 25	24  4  7 13  19 30	 1  1  2	__ __ __ 19  __  __  __
    14	Selvioğlu       		10 16	24  2  4 18  16 49		     	__ __ __ __  __  10  __  Relegated

	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        03 Afyon   32 Isparta    07 Antalya  15 Burdur           LEGEND
                   35 İzmir      20 Denizli 
                   48 Muğla
                   64 Uşak        

        Ç -> YY    ÇK -> YB      ÇK -> YKY   Ç -> Y              Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        K -> KY    ÇD -> YY      ÇD -> YYY   K -> B              K: Remained at BAL
        D -> YY    KK -> KB      KK -> KBY   D -> Y              D: Relegated to Local Leagues
                   KD -> KY      KD -> KYY                       Y: New club from Local Leagues
                   DD -> YY      DD -> YYY                       B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs

MATCHDAY 24


	  29/03	  13:30	Bucak B Oğuzhanspor - İzmir		1-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Isparta DSİ - Muratpaşa Belediye	0-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Konyaaltı Belediye - Eğirdir		1-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Muğlaspor - Sarayköy			2-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Pamukkale - Bodrum B Bodrumspor		0-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Selvioğlu - Afyonspor			1-3
	  29/03	  13:30	Yeşilova - Uşak				4-1

8. GRUP


MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	09 10 35 48  17

     1	Manisa BB       		59 65	24 18  5  1  57 12		     	__ __ __ 59  __  Promoted to 3L
						
     2	Atilla          		53 59	24 16  5  3  39 15		     	__ __ 53 __  __  Remained at BAL
     3	Sındırgı Belediye		47 53	24 15  2  7  40 25		     	__ 47 __ __  __  Remained at BAL
     4	Didim Belediye  		46 52	24 13  7  4  35 19		     	46 __ __ __  __  Remained at BAL
     5	Soma            		42 48	24 13  3  8  32 15		     	__ __ __ 42  __  Remained at BAL
     6	Gaziemir        		33 39	24  9  6  9  29 24		     	__ __ 33 __  __  P/R Play-off
     7	Erdek           		32 38	24  9  5 10  21 22		     	__ 32 __ __  __  P/R Play-off
     8	Karabiga Belediye		26 32	24  6  8 10  22 38		     	__ __ __ __  26  
     9	Balıkesir BB    		25 31	24  6  7 11  24 32	 3  3  3	__ 25 __ __  __  
     9	Soma Sotes      		25 31	24  7  4 13  29 47	 3  3  3	__ __ __ 25  __  
    11	Yeni Çan        		24 30	24  6  6 12  25 38		     	__ __ __ __  24  
    12	İncirliova Belediye		23 29	24  6  5 13  20 32		     	23 __ __ __  __  
						
    13	Bozdoğan Belediye		21 27	24  5  6 13  17 43		     	21 __ __ __  __  
    14	Narlıdere Belediye		11 17	24  2  5 17  20 48		     	__ __ 11 __  __  Relegated
	
	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        09 Aydın      17 Çanakkale  LEGEND
        10 Balıkesir
        35 İzmir
        48 Manisa

        ÇKK -> YKB    ÇK -> YB      Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKD -> YKY    ÇD -> YY      K: Remained at BAL
        ÇDD -> YYY    KK -> KB      D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKK -> KBY    KD -> KY      Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKD -> KBY    DD -> YY      B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KDD -> KYY

MATCHDAY 24


	  29/03	  13:30	Bozdoğan Belediye - Manisa BB		0-6
	  29/03	  13:30	Didim Belediye - Balıkesir BB		2-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Erdek - Atilla				0-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Gaziemir - İncirliova Belediye		2-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Narlıdere Belediye - Sındırgı Belediye	1-3
	  29/03	  13:30	Soma - Karabiga Belediye		3-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Yeni Çan - Soma Sotes			4-1

9. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	34 16 41

     1	Sultanbeyli Belediye		50 56	24 14  8  2  35 17		     	50 __ __ __    
						
     2	İFA             		47 53	24 14  5  5  31 22		     	47 __ __ __    
     3	Levent          		42 48	24 11  9  4  36 23		     	42 __ __ __    
     4	Elmas Bahçeler  		39 45	24 11  6  7  35 26	 4  3  0	__ 39 __ __    
     5	Gebze           		39 45	24 10  9  5  32 25	 1  0  3	__ __ 39 __    
     6	Çayırova        		35 41	24  9  8  7  33 30		     	__ __ 35 __    
     7	Altınova Belediye		34 40	24  9  7  8  23 25		     	__ __ __ 34    Remained at BAL
     8	Mudanyaspor     		33 39	24  8  9  7  37 26	 4  2  1	__ 33 __ __    
     9	Yeni Bosna      		33 39	24  8  9  7  33 25	 1  1  2	33 __ __ __    Relegated
    10	Modafen         		27 33	24  7  6 11  35 43		     	27 __ __ __    Relegated
    11	Kestel Belediye 		24 30	24  6  6 12  23 32		     	__ 24 __ __    P/R Play-off
    12	Gebze Sultan Orhan		22 28	24  5  7 12  24 38		     	__ __ 22 __    Relegated
						
    13	Bilecik Vitra   		18 24	24  3  9 12  24 35		     	__ __ __ __    
    14	İnegöl Gençler Gücü		 9 15	24  1  6 17  17 51		     	__  9 __ __    Relegated

	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        16 Bursa      34 İstanbul     41 Kocaeli  77 Yalova   Others  LEGEND

        ÇKKK -> YKBY  ÇKKKK -> YKBYD  ÇKK -> YBD  Ç -> YY     Ç -> Y  Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKKD -> YKKY  ÇKKKD -> YKBYD  ÇKD -> YB   K -> KY     K -> B  K: Remained at BAL
        ÇKDD -> YKYY  ÇKKDD -> YKBYD  ÇDD -> YY   D -> YY     D -> Y  D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKKK -> KBBY  KKKKK -> KKBYD  KKK -> KBD                      Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKKD -> KBBY  KKKKD -> KKBYD  KKD -> KY                       B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KKDD -> KKYY  KKKDD -> KKBYD  KDD -> YY


MATCHDAY 24


	  29/03	  13:30	Bilecik Vitra - İnegöl Gençler Gücü	2-0
	  29/03	  13:30	Çayırova - Altınova Belediye		1-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Gebze Sultan Orhan - Elmas Bahçeler	1-3
	  29/03	  13:30	Kestel Belediye - Gebze			1-4
	  29/03	  13:30	Levent - Modafen			5-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Mudanyaspor - İFA			0-1
	  29/03	  13:30	Yeni Bosna - Sultanbeyli Belediye	2-4

10. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	34 54 81 26  43

     1	Düzcespor       		53 59	24 17  2  5  43 16		     	__ __ 53 __  __  
						
     2	Sultangazi      		52 58	24 16  4  4  50 24		     	52 __ __ __  __  
     3	Kütahyaspor     		51 57	24 15  6  3  32  6		     	__ __ __ __  51  
     4	Serdivanspor    		45 51	24 13  6  5  34 17		     	__ 45 __ __  __  Remained at BAL
     5	Çıksalın        		43 49	24 12  7  5  29 17		     	43 __ __ __  __  
     6	Eskişehir Demirspor		40 46	24 11  7  6  45 31		     	__ __ __ 40  __  Remained at BAL
     7	Karasuspor      		37 43	24 11  4  9  42 36		     	__ 37 __ __  __  P/R Play-off
     8	Dumlupınar Üniversitesi		32 38	24  9  5 10  37 40		     	__ __ __ __  32  
     9	Dikilitaş       		31 37	24  8  7  9  32 33		     	31 __ __ __  __  
    10	Beyköy Belediye 		25 31	24  6  7 11  29 34		     	__ __ 25 __  __  
    11	Arifiye Kalaycıspor		21 27	24  6  3 15  22 35	 3  2  2	__ 21 __ __  __  Relegated
    11	Eskişehir Sağlıkspor		21 27	24  6  3 15  18 36	 3  2  2	__ __ __ 21  __  P/R Play-off
						
    13	Avcılar Belediye		11 17	24  2  5 17  16 45		     	11 __ __ __  __  Relegated
    14	Kıbrıscık       		 7 13	24  1  4 19  10 69		     	__ __ __ __  __  Relegated

	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        34 İstanbul    81 Düzce    43 Kütahya  54 Sakarya   Others    LEGEND
                       26 Eskişehir

        ÇKKK -> YKBY   ÇK -> YB    ÇK -> YKY   ÇKK -> YKB   Ç -> Y    Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKKD -> YKKY   ÇD -> YY    ÇD -> YYY   ÇKD -> YKY   K -> B    K: Remained at BAL
        ÇKDD -> YKYY   KK -> KB    KK -> KBY   ÇDD -> YYY   D -> Y    D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKKK -> KBBY   KD -> KY    KD -> KYY   KKK -> YBY             Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKKD -> KBBY   DD -> YY    DD -> YYY   KKD -> KBY             B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KKDD -> KKYY                           KDD -> KYY


MATCHDAY 24


	  29/03	  13:30	Arifiye Kalaycıspor - Dikilitaş		4-2
	  29.03	  29.03	Çıksalın - Serdivanspor			1-3
	  29.03	  29.03	Düzcespor - Eskişehir Demirspor		2-1
	  29.03	  29.03	Eskişehir Sağlıkspor - Kıbrıscık	3-0
	  29.03	  29.03	Karasuspor - Beyköy Belediye		5-3
	  29.03	  29.03	Kütahyaspor - Avcılar Belediye		1-0
	  29.03	  29.03	Sultangazi - Dumlupınar Üniversitesi	2-1

11. GRUP



				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK	34 22 41 59  67

     1	Tekirdağ        		46 52	22 14  4  4  40 14		     	__ __ __ 46  __  __
						
     2	Kocaelispor     		45 51	22 13  6  3  33 19		     	__ __ 45 __  __  __
     3	Çengelköy       		40 46	22 12  4  6  36 26		     	40 __ __ __  __  __
     4	Arnavutköy Belediye		39 45	22 11  6  5  43 23		     	39 __ __ __  __  __
     5	Büyükçekmece Belediye		35 41	22 10  5  7  30 25		     	35 __ __ __  __  __
     6	Ergene Velimeşe 		33 36	23  9  6  8  30 32		     	__ __ __ 33  __  __
     7	Kozlu Belediye  		29 35	22  8  5  9  22 24		     	__ __ __ __  29  __
     8	Karadeniz Ereğli Belediye	28 34	22  8  4 10  32 35		     	__ __ __ __  28  __
     9	Edirne          		23 32	21  6  5 10  24 29	 3  4  2	__ 23 __ __  __  __
    10	Babaeskispor    		23 29	22  6  5 11  20 34	 3  2  4	__ __ __ __  __  23
    11	Erok            		22 28	22  6  4 12  32 31		     	22 __ __ __  __  __
						
    12	Çınarlı         		17 23	22  3  8 11  12 24		     	__ __ 17 __  __  __
    13	Keşan Anafartalar		16 22	22  4  4 14  14 52		     	__ 16 __ __  __  __

	Provincial Promotion/Relegation Rules (1415 Results -> 1516 Start)

        34 İstanbul     22 Edirne     39 Kırklareli  LEGEND
                        41 Kocaeli
                        59 Tekirdağ
                        67 Zonguldak

        ÇKKK -> YKBY    ÇK -> YB      Ç -> YY        Ç: Promoted to 3.Lig
        ÇKKD -> YKKY    ÇD -> YY      K -> KY        K: Remained at BAL
        ÇKDD -> YKYY    KK -> KB      D -> YY        D: Relegated to Local Leagues
        KKKK -> KBBY    KD -> KY                     Y: New club from Local Leagues
        KKKD -> KBBY    DD -> YY                     B: Play-Off between BAL and Local League clubs
        KKDD -> KKYY

MATCHDAY 24


	  	  	Büyükçekmece Belediye			-	BYE

	  29/03	  13:30	Arnavutköy Belediye - Keşan Anafartalar	5-0	
	  29/03	  13:30	Babaeskispor - Kozlu Belediye		1-1	
	  29/03	  13:30	Edirne - Çengelköy			4-1	
	  29/03	  13:30	Ergene Velimeşe - Çınarlı		2-2	
	  29/03	  13:30	Karadeniz Ereğli Belediye - Tekirdağ	1-3	
	  29/03	  13:30	Kocaelispor - Erok			4-2