HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
BAL
BAL
BAL - Home
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
*
Clubs
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG


The league is played in 11 groups. All group winners get promotion to 3. Lig.
Bottom two in each group will be relegated to local amateur leagues.
Each province has its own Provincial Promotion/Relegation rules from/to BAL and Local Leagues.

Tie-break:
The tie-break criteria at amateur leagues is different than the tie-break criteria at professional leagues.
Overall goal differences, goals scored, and goals scored against are not a factor.
The criteria:
1 - Overall points
2 - Head-to-head points
3 - Head-to-head goal difference
4 - Head-to-head goals scored for
5 - Lesser number of games awarded against
6 - One-game play-off

WEEK 3

1. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	21

  1	12 Bingöl       		7  64	3 2 1 0  6  2	 1  1  1	__       
						
	Tatvan Gençlerbirliği		7  64	3 2 1 0  5  1	 1  1  1	__       
  3	Cizre           	C	6  63	3 2 0 1  4  2	     		__       
	Mardin          		6  66	2 2 0 0  8  0	     		__       
  5	Diyarbakır 1968 		4  64	2 1 1 0  7  3	 1  2  2	 4       
	Diyarbakır Yolspor		4  61	3 1 1 1  4  4	 1  2  2	 4       
  7	Yüksekova Belediye		4  61	3 1 1 1  3  2	     		__       
  8	Gercüş Bağlar   		3  60	3 1 0 2  3  5	 3  2  1	__       
  9	Patnos          		3  60	3 1 0 2  2  7	     		__       
 10	Kurtalan        		3  60	3 1 0 2  4  5	 0  1  2	__       
						
 11	Hasköy Yıldız   		1  58	3 0 1 2  1  11	     		__       
 12	Başkalespor     		0  57	3 0 0 3  1  6	     		__       

	  19.10	  14:00	12 Bingöl - Tatvan Gençlerbirliği		1-1	
	  19.10	  14:00	Başkalespor - Kurtalan				1-2	
	  19.10	  14:00	Cizre - Patnos					0-1	
	  19.10	  14:00	Diyarbakır 1968 - Mardin			-	postponed
	  19.10	  14:00	Gercüş Bağlar - Diyarbakır Yolspor		0-2	
	  19.10	  14:00	Yüksekova Belediye - Hasköy Yıldız		1-1	

WEEK 5


2. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	61 28 53

  1	Serhat Ardahan  		11 74	5 3 2 0  11 5	 1  2  2	__ __ __     
						
	Yomraspor       		11 74	5 3 2 0  10 3	 1  2  2	11 __ __     
  3	Arhavi          		10 73	5 3 1 1  8  3	     		__ __ __     
	Beşikdüzü       		10 73	5 3 1 1  13 7	     		10 __ __     
  5	Görelespor       		9  72	5 2 3 0  5  2	 4  1  0	__  9 __     
  6	Kars            		9  72	5 2 3 0  6  1	 1  0  0	__ __ __     
  7	Karadere        		9  72	5 3 0 2  7  2	 0  0  1	 9 __ __     
  8	Çayeli          		8  71	5 2 2 1  5  4	     		__ __  8     
  9	Aras            		7  70	5 2 1 2  5  7	     		__ __ __     
 10	Torul           		5  68	5 1 2 2  6  5	     		__ __ __     
 11	1926 Bulancakspor		3  66	5 0 3 2  1  6	     		__  3 __     
 12	13 Şubat Erzincan		1  64	5 0 1 4  4  13	     		__ __ __     
						
	Ardeşen         		1  64	5 0 1 4  1  9	     		__ __  1     
 14	Bayburt Belediye		0  63	5 0 0 5  2  17	     		__ __ __     

	  19.10	  14:00	Aras - 13 Şubat Erzincan		1-0
	  19.10	  14:00	Arhavi - Kars				0-0
	  19.10	  14:00	Çayeli - Beşikdüzü			1-0
	  19.10	  14:00	Görelespor - Karadere			1-0
	  19.10	  14:00	Serhat Ardahan - Ardeşen		4-0
	  19.10	  14:00	Torul - Bayburt Belediye		3-0
	  19.10	  14:00	Yomraspor - 1926 Bulancakspor		3-0


3. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	02 27 46 44  63

  1	Elazığ Yolspor  		12 72	4 4 0 0  11 1	     		__ __ __ __  __  
						
  2	44 Malatya      		10 67	5 3 1 1  6  4	     		__ __ __ 10  __  
	Kilis Belediye  		10 70	4 3 1 0  8  5	     		__ __ __ __  __  
  4	Dersim          		9  72	3 3 0 0  7  2	     		__ __ __ __  __  
  5	Karaköprü Belediye		7  64	5 2 1 2  8  6	 3  4  2	__ __ __ __   7  
  6	Pazarcık        		7  64	5 2 1 2  7  9	 3  2  1	__ __  7 __  __  
  7	Suruç           		7  67	4 2 1 1  5  5	 0  0  3	__ __ __ __   7  
  8	Adıyamanspor    		4  64	4 0 4 0  4  4	 1  1  1	 4 __ __ __  __  
	Şehit Kamil Belediye		4  61	5 1 1 3  10 9	 1  1  1	__  4 __ __  __  
 10	Yeşilyurtspor   		4  61	5 1 1 3  6  10	     		__ __ __  4  __  
 11	Adıyaman İÖİ    		3  63	4 1 0 3  5  10	     		 3 __ __ __  __  
						
 12	Elbistan Belediye		1  64	3 0 1 2  4  6	     		__ __  1 __  __  
 13	Şenyurt         		0  57	5 0 0 5  4  14	     		__  0 __ __  __  

	  	  	Kilis Belediye				bye	
	  18.10	  15:00	Adıyamanspor - Suruç			0-0
	  18.10	  15:00	Elazığ Yolspor - Adıyaman İÖİ		3-0
	  18.10	  15:00	Elbistan Belediye - 44 Malatya		0-1
	  18.10	  15:00	Karaköprü Belediye - Dersim		1-2

	  19.10	  15:00	Şehit Kamil Belediye - Şenyurt		5-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Yeşilyurtspor - Pazarcık		1-1


4. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	01 42 33 31

  1	Ceyhanspor      		10 73	5 3 1 1  8  1	 1  0  0	10 __ __ __    
						
	Mersin BB MESKİ 		10 73	5 3 1 1  4  2	 1  0  0	__ __ 10 __    
  3	Karaman Belediye		10 73	5 3 1 1  6  2	     		__ __ __ __    
	Kozan Belediye  		10 73	5 3 1 1  10 6	     		10 __ __ __    
  5	Dörtyol Gençlerbirliği		9  72	5 2 3 0  2  0	     		__ __ __  9    
	Nevşehir         		9  72	5 2 3 0  9  3	     		__ __ __ __    
	Toroslar Belediye		9  72	5 2 3 0  6  1	     		__ __  9 __    
  8	Akşehir Belediye		8  71	5 2 2 1  4  4	     		__  8 __ __    
	Reyhanlı Belediye		8  71	5 2 2 1  8  5	     		__ __ __  8    
 10	Osmaniye        		7  70	5 2 1 2  4  6	     		__ __ __ __    
 11	Akdeniz Belediye		2  65	5 0 2 3  3  9	     		__ __  2 __    
 12	Hadırlıgücü     		1  64	5 0 1 4  2  13	     		 1 __ __ __    
						
	Selçuklu Belediye		1  64	5 0 1 4  1  9	     		__  1 __ __    
 14	Sarayönü Belediye		0  63	5 0 0 5  3  9	     		__  0 __ __    

	  18.10	  15:00	Mersin BB MESKİ - Ceyhanspor		0-0

	  19.10	  15:00	Karaman Belediye - Selçuklu Belediye	3-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Kozan Belediye - Akdeniz Belediye	5-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Nevşehir - Osmaniye			1-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Reyhanlı Belediye - Hadırlıgücü		4-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Sarayönü B - Dörtyol Gençlerbirliği	0-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Toroslar Belediye - Akşehir Belediye	1-1


5. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	55 52

  1	Yeni Amasya     		11 74	5 3 2 0  9  4	     		__ __      
						
  2	Kastamonu 1966  		10 73	5 3 1 1  11 5	 3  1  0	__ __      
  3	Güzelordu       		10 73	5 3 1 1  9  3	 0  0  1	__ 10      
  4	Bartınspor      		9  72	5 2 3 0  6  2	 3  2  0	__ __      
  5	Ladik Belediye  		9  72	5 3 0 2  10 6	 0  0  2	 9 __      
  6	Yenice          		8  71	5 2 2 1  7  10	     		__ __      
  7	Sinopspor       		7  70	5 2 1 2  5  4	     		__ __      
  8	Turhalspor      		6  69	5 1 3 1  4  4	 3  3  0	__ __      
  9	Terme           		6  69	5 2 0 3  4  8	 0  0  3	 6 __      
 10	1930 Bafra      		5  68	5 1 2 2  5  9	     		 5 __      
	Çarşambaspor    		5  68	5 1 2 2  6  7	     		 5 __      
 12	Fatsa Belediye  		3  66	5 0 3 2  5  8	     		__  3      
						
	Ünyespor        		3  66	5 1 0 4  6  12	     		__  3      
 14	Ulukavakspor    		2  65	5 0 2 3  2  7	     		__ __      

	  19.10	  15:00	1930 Bafra - Ulukavakspor		1-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Bartınspor - Kastamonu 1966		0-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Güzelordu - Ünyespor			4-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Ladik Belediye - Yeni Amasya		1-2
	  19.10	  15:00	Sinopspor - Terme			2-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Turhalspor - Fatsa Belediye		1-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Yenice - Çarşambaspor			0-0


6. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	06 38 58 66

  1	Zara Belediye   		13 70	5 4 1 0  11 6	     		__ __ 13 __    
						
  2	Keçiören Bağlum 		9  66	5 3 0 2  10 5	     		 9 __ __ __    
	Yeşil Kırşehir  		9  66	5 2 3 0  4  2	     		__ __ __ __    
  4	Yeni Altındağ Belediye		8  65	5 2 2 1  5  3	     		 8 __ __ __    
	Yozgatspor      		8  68	4 2 2 0  5  2	     		__ __ __  8    
  6	Sincan Belediye 		7  64	5 1 4 0  3  2	     		 7 __ __ __    
  7	Hacılar Erciyes 		6  66	4 2 0 2  5  4	     		__  6 __ __    
  8	Kayseri Yolspor 		5  65	4 1 2 1  4  4	 3  1  0	__  5 __ __    
  9	Kırıkkale       		5  62	5 1 2 2  6  6	 0  0  1	__ __ __ __    
 10	Kazan Belediye  		4  61	5 1 1 3  7  10	     		 4 __ __ __    
 11	Cumhuriyet Üniversite		2  59	5 0 2 3  2  8	     		__ __  2 __    
						
	Sorgun Belediye 		2  62	4 0 2 2  4  9	     		__ __ __  2    
 13	Aksaray Sanayi  		1  61	4 0 1 3  3  8	     		__ __ __ __    

			Hacılar Erciyes					bye	
	  19.10	  15:00	Aksaray Sanayi - Kazan Belediye		1-2
	  19.10	  15:00	Keçiören Bağlum - Cumhuriyet Üniversite	3-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Sincan Belediye - Yozgatspor		0-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Sorgun Belediye - Yeni Altındağ B	1-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Yeşil Kırşehir - Kayseri Yolspor	0-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Zara Belediye - Kırıkkale		3-3


7. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	07 20 32 35  48  64

  1	Muğlaspor       		12 75	5 4 0 1  13 3	     		__ __ __ __  12  __
						
  2	İzmir           		11 74	5 3 2 0  7  3	 1  1  1	__ __ __ 11  __  __
	Uşak             		11 74	5 3 2 0  8  2	 1  1  1	__ __ __ __  __  11
  4	Bodrum B Bodrumspor		9  72	5 2 3 0  5  1	     		__ __ __ __   9  __
  5	Bucak B Oğuzhanspor		8  71	5 2 2 1  7  7	     		__ __ __ __  __  __
  6	Konyaaltı Belediye		7  70	5 2 1 2  11 6	     		 7 __ __ __  __  __
	Sarayköy        		7  70	5 2 1 2  6  3	     		__ 7 __ __  __  __
  8	Eğirdir         		6  69	5 2 0 3  7  8	     		__ __  6 __  __  __
  9	Afyonspor       		5  68	5 1 2 2  4  6	     		__ __ __ __  __  __
	Yeşilova        		5  68	5 1 2 2  4  7	     		__ __ __  5  __  __
 11	Isparta DSİ     		4  67	5 1 1 3  2  10	     		__ __  4 __  __  __
	Muratpaşa Belediye		4  67	5 1 1 3  4  9	     		 4 __ __ __  __  __
						
	Pamukkale       		4  67	5 1 1 3  4  11	     		__  4 __ __  __  __
 14	Selvioğlu       		3  66	5 1 0 4  4  10	     		__ __ __ __  __   3

	  19.10	  15:00	Afyonspor - Bodrum B Bodrumspor		0-2
	  19.10	  15:00	Isparta DSİ - Konyaaltı Belediye	0-5
	  19.10	  15:00	Muğlaspor - Pamukkale			4-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Muratpaşa Belediye - İzmir		0-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Sarayköy - Eğirdir			3-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Uşak - Selvioğlu			4-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Yeşilova - Bucak B Oğuzhanspor		1-3


8. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	09 10 35 48  17

  1	Atilla          		13 76	5 4 1 0  7  2	     		__ __ 13 __  __  
						
	Manisa BB       		13 76	5 4 1 0  15 3	     		__ __ __ 13  __  
  3	Erdek           		10 73	5 3 1 1  6  4	     		__ 10 __ __  __  
  4	Didim Belediye  		7  70	5 1 4 0  6  4	 1  1  1	 7 __ __ __  __  
	Gaziemir        		7  70	5 2 1 2  5  5	 1  1  1	__ __  7 __  __  
  6	Soma            		7  70	5 2 1 2  7  4	     		__ __ __  7  __  
  7	Soma Sotes      		6  69	5 2 0 3  6  8	 3  3  2	__ __ __  6  __  
  8	Balıkesir BB    		6  69	5 1 3 1  4  6	 3  1  0	__  6 __ __  __  
  9	Sındırgı Belediye		6  69	5 2 0 3  5  5	 0  2  4	__  6 __ __  __  
 10	Karabiga Belediye		5  68	5 1 2 2  5  10	     		__ __ __ __   5  
	Yeni Çan        		5  68	5 1 2 2  8  10	     		__ __ __ __   5  
 12	İncirliova Belediye		4  67	5 1 1 3  5  8	     		 4 __ __ __  __  
						
	Narlıdere Belediye		4  67	5 1 1 3  2  5	     		__ __  4 __  __  
 14	Bozdoğan Belediye		3  66	5 1 0 4  1  8	     		 3 __ __ __  __  

	  19.10	  15:00	Gaziemir - Didim Belediye		1-1
	  19.10	  15:00	İncirliova Belediye - Soma Sotes	2-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Karabiga Belediye - Atilla		2-2
	  19.10	  15:00	Manisa BB - Balıkesir BB		4-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Narlıdere Belediye - Erdek		0-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Sındırgı Belediye - Bozdoğan Belediye	2-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Soma - Yeni Çan				2-2


9. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	34 16 41

  1	Yeni Bosna      		10 73	5 3 1 1  11 3	     		10 __ __     
						
  2	Levent          		9  72	5 2 3 0  4  2	     		 9 __ __     
	Sultanbeyli Belediye		9  72	5 2 3 0  3  1	     		 9 __ __     
  4	Altınova Belediye		8  71	5 2 2 1  4  6	 3  1  0	__ __ __     
  5	Mudanyaspor     		8  71	5 2 2 1  10 8	 1  3  3	__  8 __     
  6	Elmas Bahçeler  		8  71	5 2 2 1  8  6	 1  3  4	__  8 __     
  7	İFA             		8  71	5 2 2 1  4  3	     		 8 __ __     
  8	Çayırova        		7  70	5 2 1 2  7  6	     		__ __  7     
	Gebze           		7  70	5 1 4 0  5  3	     		__ __  7     
 10	Kestel Belediye 		6  69	5 2 0 3  5  6	     		__  6 __     
 11	Gebze Sultan Orhan		5  68	5 1 2 2  4  8	     		__ __  5     
 12	Bilecik Vitra   		4  67	5 1 1 3  8  10	     		__ __ __     
						
 13	İnegöl Gençler Gücü		2  65	5 0 2 3  7  11	     		__  2 __     
 14	Modafen         		1  64	5 0 1 4  4  11	     		 1 __ __     

	  18.10	  14:00	Elmas Bahçeler - Mudanyaspor		3-3

	  19.10	  15:00	Bilecik Vitra - Kestel Belediye		1-2	
	  19.10	  15:00	Gebze Sultan Orhan - Çayırova		0-3	
	  19.10	  15:00	İFA - Gebze				1-1	 @ Adapazarı, Erenler Sentetik
	  19.10	  15:00	İnegöl Gençler Gücü - Modafen		2-2	
	  19.10	  15:00	Sultanbeyli Belediye - Altınova B	0-0	
	  19.10	  15:00	Yeni Bosna - Levent			0-0	


10. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	34 54 81 26  43

  1	Eskişehir Demirspor		13 76	5 4 1 0  13  3	     		__ __ __ 13  __  
						
	Kütahyaspor     		13 76	5 4 1 0  7  2	     		__ __ __ __  13  
  3	Çıksalın        		10 73	5 3 1 1  9  4	     		10 __ __ __  __  
  4	Karasuspor      		9  72	5 3 0 2  6  4	 6  2  0	__  9 __ __  __  
  5	Düzcespor       		9  72	5 3 0 2  7  6	 0  0  1	__ __  9 __  __  
	Sultangazi      		9  72	5 3 0 2  6  5	 0  0  1	 9 __ __ __  __  
  7	Dikilitaş       		8  71	5 2 2 1  9  8	 1  1  1	 8 __ __ __  __  
	Serdivanspor    		8  71	5 2 2 1  7  4	 1  1  1	__  8 __ __  __  
  9	Arifiye Kalaycıspor		6  69	5 2 0 3  2  4	     		__  6 __ __  __  
	Dumlupınar Üniversitesi		6  69	5 2 0 3  7  7	     		__ __ __ __   6  
 11	Beyköy Belediye 		4  67	5 1 1 3  4  10	     		__ __  4 __  __  
	Kıbrıscık       		4  67	5 1 1 3  5  10	     		__ __ __ __  __  
						
 13	Avcılar Belediye		1  64	5 0 1 4  3  10	     		 1 __ __ __  __  
 14	Eskişehir Sağlıkspor		0  63	5 0 0 5  2  10	     		__ __ __  0  __  

	  18.10	  15:00	Kıbrıscık - Dumlupınar Üniversitesi	0-1

	  19.10	  15:00	Arifiye Kalaycıspor - Çıksalın		0-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Avcılar Belediye - Serdivanspor		1-2
	  19.10	  15:00	Dikilitaş - Beyköy Belediye		3-3
	  19.10	  15:00	Düzcespor - Karasuspor			0-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Eskişehir Demir - Eskişehir Sağlıkspor	3-1
	  19.10	  15:00	Kütahyaspor - Sultangazi		2-0


11. GRUP


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK	34 22 41 59  67

  1	Kozlu Belediye  		13 70	5 4 1 0  7  2	     		__ __ __ __  13  
						
  2	Çengelköy       		10 70	4 3 1 0  9  3	     		10 __ __ __  __  
	Kocaelispor     		10 67	5 3 1 1  8  2	     		__ __ 10 __  __  
  4	Karadeniz Ereğli Belediye	9  66	5 3 0 2  4  3	     		__ __ __ __  9  
  5	Arnavutköy Belediye		8  68	4 2 2 0  7  2	     		8 __ __ __  __  
  6	Babaeskispor    		7  67	4 2 1 1  5  4	     		__ __ __ __  __  
  7	Büyükçekmece Belediye		6  63	5 2 0 3  5  11	     		6 __ __ __  __  
	Ergene Velimeşe 		6  63	5 2 0 3  5  5	     		__ __ __ 6  __  
	Tekirdağ        		6  66	4 2 0 2  7  3	     		__ __ __ 6  __  
 10	Edirne          		4  61	5 1 1 3  3  8	     		__ 4 __ __  __  
 11	Erok            		2  59	5 0 2 3  4  7	 1  0  0	2 __ __ __  __  
						
	Keşan Anafartalar		2  62	4 0 2 2  1  9	 1  0  0	__ 2 __ __  __  
 13	Çınarlı         		1  58	5 0 1 4  1  7	     		__ __ 1 __  __  

			Keşan Anafartalar				bye
	  18.10	  15:00	Kocaelispor - Ergene Velimeşe		1-0

	  19.10	  15:00	Edirne - Arnavutköy Belediye		0-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Erok - Büyükçekmece Belediye		1-2
	  19.10	  15:00	Karadeniz Ereğli B - Babaeskispor	1-0
	  19.10	  15:00	Tekirdağ - Çınarlı			2-0
	  19.10	  16:00	Çengelköy - Kozlu Belediye		1-1