HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
DOMESTIC
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
BAL
*
Süper Kupa
Türkiye Kupası
*
National Team
*
Archives
*
POOL
INTERNATIONAL
Champions League
Europa League
*
EURO2016
WC2014
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

SÜPER LİG


MATCHDAY 18

	  30.01	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Balıkesirspor	2-2	[8 Bilal Kısa, 40 Güray Vural] - [Douglão 61-OG, Ante Kulušić 90+2]
	  	20:00	Trabzonspor - Erciyesspor		2-1	[22 Mehmet Ekici, 45+2 Oscar Cardozo] - [Anıl Karaer 57]

	  31.01	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Başakşehir			0-1	[Semih Şentürk 79-PK]
	  	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor		1-3	[27 Muhammet Demir] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 54-PK, İbrahim Akın 56, Kadir Bekmezci 76]
	  	19:00	Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe		-

	  01.02	13:00	Gençlerbirliği - Rize			-
	  	13:00	Konyaspor - Eskişehir			-
	  	16:00	Beşiktaş - Mersin İdman Yurdu		-
	  	20:00	Galatasaray - Bursaspor			-

1.LİG


Matchday 18

	  30.01	18:30	Elazığ - Osmanlı			0-3	[Mehmet Yıldız 40, Aminu Umar 56,73]

	  31.01	14:00	Alanyaspor - Manisa			3-2	[31 Jonathan Ayite, 48 Emre Akbaba, 80 Serdar Özkan] - [İsmail Köse 67, Yusuf Akyel 90+1]
	  	14:00	Kayseri - Orduspor			2-0	[14 Turgut D.Şahin, 78 Mert Nobre]
	  	18:30	Antalyaspor - Karşıyaka			-	

	  01.02	13:30	Boluspor - Gaziantep BB			-	
	  	13:30	Giresunspor - Samsunspor		-	
	  	16:00	Adanaspor - Şanlıurfa			-	
	  	18:30	Altınordu - Bucaspor			-	

	  02.02	18:30	Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor		-	
 

2.LİG


KIRMIZI GRUP - Matchday 20

	  31.01	13:30	Göztepe - İnegölspor			1-1

	  01.02	13:00	Diyarbakır BB - Tepecikspor		-
	  	13:00	Düzyurtspor - Altay			-
	  	13:00	Gümüşhane - Kahramanmaraş		-
	  	13:00	Pazar - Hatayspor			-
	  	13:30	BUGSAŞ - Bandırmaspor			-
	  	13:30	Kırklareli - Gölbaşı			-
	  	13:30	Nazilli Belediye - Kocaeli Birlik	-

	  02.02	13:30	Ankaragücü - Sarıyer			-

BEYAZ GRUP - Matchday 23

	  		1461					-	BYE
	  31.01	13:30	Karagümrük - Keçiörengücü		2-2	

	  01.02	13:30	Aydınspor 1923 - Ofspor			-	
	  	13:30	Fethiyespor - Linyitspor		-	
	  	13:30	Hacettepe - Anadolu Selçuk		-	
	  	13:30	Körfez İskenderunspor - Bayrampaşa	-	
	  	13:30	Pendik - Menemen Belediye		-	
	  	13:30	Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Kartal		-	
	 	13:30	Ümraniye - Turgutluspor			-	
	  	13:30	Yeni Malatya - Tokat			-	

3.LİG


1. GRUP - Matchday 19

 	  		Kırıkhanspor - Bozüyükspor		3-0	awarded
	  31.01	13:30	Kızılcabölükspor - Nilüfer		1-1

	  01.02	13:30	Adliye - Çatalca			-
	  	13:30	Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Niğde Belediye	-
	  	13:30	İstanbulspor - Tuzla			-
	  	13:30	Kömürspor - Gaziosmanpaşa		-
	  	13:30	Manavgatspor - Şeker			-
	  	13:30	Tire 1922 - Batman Petrol		-
	  	13:00	Sebat Proje - Çorum Belediye		-

2. GRUP - Matchday 19

	  31.01	13:30	4 Eylül Belediye - Çankırı		1-2

	  01.02	13:00	Arsinspor - Refahiye			-
	  	13:30	68 Yeni Aksaray - Kemer Tekirovaspor	-
	  	13:30	Çine Madran - Yeni Diyarbakırspor	-
	  	13:30	Gölcük - Eyüp				-
	  	13:30	Halide Edip Adıvar - Denizli BB		-
	  	13:30	Maltepe - Derince			-
	  	13:30	Sancaktepe Belediye - Payas B 1975	-
	  	13:30	Yeşil Bursa - Dardanel			-

3. GRUP - Matchday 19

	  31.01	13:00	Bayburt GÖİ - Sandıklı			1-0
	  	13:30	Ankara Demirspor - Balçova Yaşam	1-0
	  	13:30	Erzin Belediye - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908	1-2

	  01.02	13:00	BB Erzurumspor - Kayseri Şeker		-
	  	13:30	Beylerbeyi - Etimesgut Belediye		-
	  	13:30	Güngören - Bergama Belediye		-
	  	13:30	Kahramanmaraş BB - Sakaryaspor		-
	  	13:30	Orhangazi - Van BB			-
	  	13:30	Silivrispor - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	-

BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG


MATCHDAY 16 (14 for Group 1)

2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KUPASI


GROUPS

Matchday 5/6

	Group A
	28.01	13:00	Tuzla-Gaziantep BB			3-1
		16:00	Gaziantepspor-Sivasspor			0-2

	Tuzla and Sivasspor proceed to Round of Last 16

	Group B
	27.01	13:30	Manisa-Akhisar Belediye			1-1
		18:00	Trabzonspor-Keçiörengücü		0-0

	Group C
	27.01	16:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu-Bursaspor		0-5
	28.01	13:00	Karagümrük-Samsunspor			0-3

	Group D
	27.01	13:00	Ankaragücü-Başakşehir			1-1
	28.01	13:45	Karabükspor-4 Eylül Belediye		2-1

	Karabükspor and Başakşehir proceed to Round of Last 16

	Group E
	27.01	20:30	Kayseri-Fenerbahçe			1-1
	28.01	13:00	Bayburt GÖİ-Altınordu			3-1

	Group F
	28.01	18:15	Adana Demirspor-Rize			1-1
	29.01	20:30	Beşiktaş-Sarıyer			3-1

	Rize proceeds to Round of Last 16

	Group G
	28.01	13:00	Balçova Yaşam-Diyarbakır BB		1-1
		20:30	Eskişehir-Galatasaray			1-0

	Eskişehir and Galatasaray proceed to Round of Last 16

	Group H
	27.01	13:30	Giresunspor-Konyaspor			0-2
	29.01	13:30	Gençlerbirliği-Cizre			4-0

	Gençlerbirliği proceeds to Round of Last 16



2014-2015 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2014-2015 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE


UCL

No Turkish clubs left in this competition

UEL - Round of 32

19.02 26.02 Liverpool FC - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
19.02 26.02 Trabzonspor KD - SSC Napoli

EURO2016 QUALIFIERS


Group A

	  28.03	17:00	Kazakhstan - Iceland			-	
	  28.03	21:45	Czech Republic - Latvia			-	
	  28.03	21:45	NETHERLANDS - TURKEY		-	

Matchday 5

27.03 Groups C, E, and G
28.03 Groups A, B, and H
29.03 Groups D, F, and I

2014-2015 NATIONAL TEAM


Friendly

	  12.11 20:30	TURKEY  BRAZIL			0-4	[Neymar 20,60, Semih 24-OG, Willian 44]

ARCHIVES


Turkish Soccer Archives on all competitions
Cem Pekin Archives on most domestic competitions
Balkan Cup by Mehmet Çelik

POOLS - PREDICTION GAMES


Match or Score predicting games on major competitions covered by Turkish Soccer

SÜPER LİG, EURO LEAGUES, UEFA CUPS, and EURO2016 QUALIFIERS prediction games are on now