HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
DOMESTIC
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
BAL
*
Süper Kupa
Türkiye Kupası
*
National Team
*
Archives
*
POOL
INTERNATIONAL
Champions League
Europa League
*
EURO2016
WC2018
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2016-2017 TÜRKİYE KUPASI


SEMI FINALS
              1.Maç   2.Maç   Penaltı
27-04 16-05   Kasımpaşa   Konyaspor   3 2            
26-04 17-05   Başakşehir   Fenerbahçe   2 2            


FINAL : to be announced later


2016-2017 SÜPER LİG


    HAFTA 29      
28-04 20;00 Gaziantep Karabükspor   -
29-04 16:00 Kayseri Alanyaspor   -
29-04 19:00 Trabzonspor Gençlerbirliği   -
30-04 13:00 Kasımpaşa Akhisar Belediye   -
30-04 16:00 Fenerbahçe Rize   -
30-04 19:00 Adanaspor Antalyaspor   -
30-04 19:00 Başakşehir Beşiktaş   -
01-05 20:00 Bursaspor Galatasaray   -
01-05 20:00 Osmanlıspor Konyaspor   -


2016-2017 1. LİG


    HAFTA 30      
28-04 18:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu Eskişehir   -
28-04 18:00 Samsunspor Ümraniye   -
28-04 18:30 Sivasspor Giresunspor   -
29-04 15:00 Denizlispor Elazığ   -
29-04 16:00 Altınordu Şanlıurfa   -
29-04 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Göztepe   -
29-04 18:30 Adana Demirspor Bandırmaspor   -
30-04 16:00 Balıkesirspor Boluspor   -
30-04 18:30 Gaziantep BB Manisa   -


2016-2017 2. LİG 2016-2017 3. LİG 2016-2017 BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG


2. LİG
- Week 33

- Promotion to 1. Lig (3)
- Ankaragücü, -, -
- Relegated to 3. Lig (6)
- 1461 Trabzon, Kayseri Erciyesspor, Büyükçekmece Tepecik, Ofspor, -, -

3. LİG
- Grup 1 - Week 37
- Others - Week 33

- Promotion to 2. Lig (3)
- Sancaktepe Belediye, BB Bodrumspor, Afyonspor
- Relegated to BAL (10)
- Kütahyaspor, Manavgatspor, Dersim, Derince, Türk Metal Kırıkkale, Denizli FA, Orduspor, -, -, -

BAL
- Promotion play-offs to 3. Lig
- Promotion to 3. Lig (9)
- Şanlıurfa Karaköprü Belediye, Osmanlı, Turgutluspor, Ergene Velimeşe, Güzelordu, Uşakspor, -, -, -

- Promotion/Relegation play-offs from/to BAL/Local Amateur Leagues




2016-2017 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2016-2017 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE


UCL - SEMI FINALS
              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
03-05 09-05 FRA AS Monaco FC ITA Juventus FC Torino                    
02-05 10-05 ESP Real Madrid CF ESP C Atlético Madrid                    

UEL - SEMI FINALS
              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
04-05 11-05 NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam FRA Olympique Lyonnais                    
04-05 11-05 ESP RC Celta de Vigo ENG Manchester United FC                    


2018 WORLD CUP


Qualifiers

UEFA - Group I

MATCHDAY 5

24-03 TURKEY 2-0 FINLAND - [9,13 Cenk Tosun]
24-03 Croatia 1-0 Ukraine
24-03 Kosovo 1-2 Iceland

23-03 & 28-03 AFC Asia - Third Round - MD 6 & 7 of 10
23-03 & 28-03 CONMEBOL South America - First Round - MD 13 & 14 of 18
23-03 & 28-03 OFC Oceania - Third Round - MD 3 & 4 of 6
24-03 & 28-03 CONCACAF North and Central America and the Caribbeans - Fifth Round - MD 3 & 4 of 10
24/26-03 UEFA First Round - MD 5
28-08 & 02-09 CAF Africa - Third Round - MD 3 & 4 of 6


2016-2017 NATIONAL TEAM


FRIENDLY

27-03 19:15 TURKEY 3-1 MOLDOVA - [14 Emre Mor, 24 Ahmet Çalık, 52 Cengiz Ünder] - [Radu Gînsari 90+1]
-


ARCHIVES


Turkish Soccer Archives on all competitions
Cem Pekin Archives on most domestic competitions
Balkan Cup by Mehmet Çelik


POOLS - PREDICTION GAMES


Match or Score predicting games on major competitions covered by Turkish Soccer

SÜPER LİG, EUROPEAN LEAGUES, UEFA CUPS, and EURO2016 FINALS, WC2018 QUALIFIERS prediction games are on now


20th YEAR


Turkish-Soccer website was launched on March 15, 1998.