HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
Süper Lig
SÜPER LİG
Süper Lig
Match Details
Statistics
Clubs
Fixtures
All Time Table
History
OTHER LEAGUES
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 SÜPER LİG


Top two clubs qualify to UEFA Champions League
If the Turkish Club winner is one of the clubs qualifying to UCL, then three clubs from Süper Lig qualify to UEFA Europa League.
Otherwise, the Cup winner and two clubs from Süper Lig qualify to UEFA Europa League.
Last three clubs will be relegated to 1. Lig


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

     1	Galatasaray (C) 	C	51 87	22 16  3  3  41 25	     
     2	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	47 83	22 14  5  3  37 17	 3  2  0
					
     3	Beşiktaş        		47 86	21 15  2  4  34 20	 0  0  2
     4	Başakşehir +       		35 74	21  9  8  4  28 15	     
					
     5	Bursaspor       	C	34 73	21  9  7  5  42 28	 1  3  3
     6	Trabzonspor     		34 73	21  8 10  3  38 33	 1  3  3
     7	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	32 71	21  9  5  7  37 27	     
     8	Gaziantepspor   		27 66	21  8  3 10  21 30	     
     9	Gençlerbirliği  	C	26 62	22  6  8  8  27 27	     
    10	Akhisar Belediye		25 64	21  6  7  8  24 33	 3  2  0
    11	Kasımpaşa       		25 64	21  6  7  8  31 39	 0  0  2
    12	Sivasspor       	C	24 60	22  6  6 10  24 31	 4  1  0
    13	Konyaspor        		24 60	22  6  6 10  19 31	 1  0  1
    14	Eskişehir       		23 59	22  5  8  9  27 34	     
    15	Rize            		21 57	22  5  6 11  24 33	     
					
    16	Erciyesspor     		20 56	22  4  8 10  27 32	     
    17	Karabükspor     		17 56	21  4  5 12  24 30	     
    18	Balıkesirspor +    		13 52	21  3  4 14  21 41	     


Akhisar Belediye plays all home games at Manisa, 19 Mayıs stadium
Since İnönü Stadium is being re-built, Beşiktaş plays home games at several different stadiums

Name change:
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü became İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü

MATCHDAY 22


	  27/02	20:00	Galatasaray - Erciyesspor		3-1	[5 Umut Bulut, 53 Aurélien Chedjou, 90+1 Wesly Sneijder] - [Björn Vleminckx 31]

	  28/02	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor		0-0	
	  28/02	16:00	Rize - Eskişehir			3-0	[2 Deniz Kadah, 14 Eren Albayrak, 52 Kyle Lafferty]
	  28/02	19:00	Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe			1-1	[8 May Mahlangu] - [Egemen Korkmaz 67]

	  01/03	13:00	Akhisar Belediye - Başakşehir		-	
	  01/03	13:00	Gaziantepspor - Kasımpaşa		-	
	  01/03	16:00	Bursaspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu		-	
	  01/03	19:00	Beşiktaş - Balıkesirspor		-	

	  02/03	20:00	Trabzonspor - Karabükspor		-	

MATCHDAY 21


	  20.02	20:00	Erciyesspor - Konyaspor			3-0	[19 John Boye, 27 Royston Drenthe, 34-PK Björn Vleminckx]

	  21.02	13:30	Başakşehir - Gaziantepspor		1-0	[30 Mahmut Tekdemir]
	  21.02	16:00	Bursaspor - Rize			1-1	[11 Cédric Bakambu] - [Leonard Kweuke 52]
	  21.02	19:00	Sivasspor - Galatasaray			2-3	[39 Aatif Chahéchouche, 85 İbrahim Akın] - [Yasin Öztekin 9, Burak Yılmaz 56, Alex Telles 67]

	  22.02	13:00	Balıkesirspor - Gençlerbirliği		0-1	[Berkan Emir 49-OG]
	  22.02	13:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Karabükspor	2-1	[26 Servet Çetin, 67-PK Milan Mitrović] - [Musa Çağıran 10]
	  22.02	16:00	Kasımpaşa - Trabzonspor			1-1	[90 Ryan Donk] - [Mehmet Ekici 45]
	  22.02	19:00	Eskişehir - Beşiktaş			1-0	[18 Kaan Kanak]

	  23.02	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediye		1-2	[40 Raul Meireles] - [Güray Vural 6, Rşcardo Vaz Te 89]

MATCHDAY 20


	  14.02	13:30	Karabükspor - Kasımpaşa			0-0	
	  14.02	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Erciyesspor		1-0	[75 Douglão]
	  14.02	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe		0-5	[Emmanuel Emenike 7, Dirk Kuyt 58, Moussa Sow 60,68, Emre Belözoğlu 73-PK]

	  15.02	13:00	Konyaspor - Sivasspor			0-1	[Mehdi Taouil 49]
	  15.02	13:00	Rize - Mersin İdman Yurdu		0-4	[Márkó Futács 7,86, Prejuce Nakoulma 49,90+1]
	  15.02	16:00	Beşiktaş - Bursaspor			3-2	[23,90+5-PK Demba Ba, 87 Gökhan Töre] - [Cédric Bakambu 12, Ozan Tufan 90+1]
	  15.02	19:00	Trabzonspor - Başakşehir		3-2	[14 Mehmet Ekici, 24 Sefa Yılmaz, 53 Özer Hurmacı] - [Mahmut Tekdemir 18, Edin Višća 26]

	  16.02	19:00	Gençlerbirliği - Eskişehir		1-2	[7 Bogdan Stancu] - [Nzuzi Toko 44, Rogelio Funes Mori 49]
	  16.02	20:00	Galatasaray - Balıkesirspor		3-1	[16 Aurélien Chedjou, 26 Wesley Sneijder, 31 Burak Yılmaz] - [Ermin Zec 80]

MATCHDAY 19


	  06.02	20:00	Başakşehir - Karabükspor		2-2	[25 Edin Višća, 86 Yalçın Ayhan] - [Joseph Akpala 22, Abdou Razack Traoré 90+2]

	  07.02	13:30	Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediye		2-0	[66-PK,70 Aatif Chahéchouche]
	  07.02	16:00	Erciyesspor - Gaziantepspor		0-1	[Chico 70]
	  07.02	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor		0-0	

	  08.02	13:00	Balıkesirspor - Konyaspor		0-1	[Uğur İnceman 78]
	  08.02	13:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Kasımpaşa		6-2	[42,75,90 Welliton, Abdul Khalili 57, 83-PK Milan Mitrović, 88 Ricardo Pedriel] -
									- [Veysel Sarı 62, Ryan Babel 76]
	  08.02	16:00	Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği		3-1	[64 Josué, 90 Samuel Holmén, 90+5 Fernandão] - [Bogdan Stancu 21]
	  08.02	19:00	Rize - Beşiktaş				1-2	[62 Sercan Kaya] - [José Sosa 60, Demba Ba 88-PK]
	  09.02	20:00	Eskişehir - Galatasaray			1-2	[27 Ibrahim Sissoko] - [Umut Bulut 20, Selçuk İnan 87]

MATCHDAY 18


	  30.01	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Balıkesirspor	2-2	[8 Bilal Kısa, 40 Güray Vural] - [Douglão 61-OG, Ante Kulušić 90+2]
	  	20:00	Trabzonspor - Erciyesspor		2-1	[22 Mehmet Ekici, 45+2 Oscar Cardozo] - [Anıl Karaer 57]

	  31.01	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Başakşehir			0-1	[Semih Şentürk 79-PK]
	  	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor		1-3	[27 Muhammet Demir] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 54-PK, İbrahim Akın 56, Kadir Bekmezci 76]
	  31.01	19:00	Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe		1-2	[75 Abdou Razack Traoré] - [Selçuk Şahin 7, Emmanuel Emenike 58]

	  01.02	13:00	Gençlerbirliği - Rize			0-2	[Sercan Kaya 8, Ludovic Obraniak 35]
	  	13:00	Konyaspor - Eskişehir			1-0	[43 Hasan Kabze]
	  	16:00	Beşiktaş - Mersin İdman Yurdu		2-1	[30 Olcay Şahan, 66 Demba Ba] - [Sinan Kaloğlu 61] - @ Ankara, Osmanlı
	  	20:00	Galatasaray - Bursaspor			2-2	[20 Umut Bulut, 82-PK Emre Çolak] - [Volkan Şen 45, Fernandão 53]

END OF THE FIRST HALF OF THE SEASON


MATCHDAY 17


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

     1	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	39 90	17 12  3  2  28 13	     
     2	Galatasaray (C) 	C	38 89	17 12  2  3  28 18	 3  2  0
					
     3	Beşiktaş        	C	38 89	17 12  2  3  27 15	 0  0  2
     4	Bursaspor       	C	29 80	17  8  5  4  34 21	     
					
     5	Başakşehir +       	C	28 79	17  7  7  3  22 10	     
     6	Trabzonspor     	C	26 77	17  6  8  3  32 29	     
     7	Gaziantepspor   	C	24 75	17  7  3  7  19 21	     
     8	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	23 74	17  6  5  6  24 22	 1  2  2
     9	Kasımpaşa       		23 74	17  6  5  6  28 31	 1  2  2
    10	Gençlerbirliği  	C	22 73	17  5  7  5  24 20	     
    11	Akhisar Belediye	C	18 69	17  4  6  7  19 28	     
    12	Eskişehir       	C	17 68	17  3  8  6  23 27	 6  4  2
    13	Erciyesspor     		17 68	17  3  8  6  22 25	 1  2  3
    14	Konyaspor        	C	17 68	17  4  5  8  16 26	 1  2  3
    15	Karabükspor     	C	15 66	17  4  3 10  20 24	     
					
    16	Rize            	C	14 65	17  3  5  9  17 26	 3  1  0
    17	Sivasspor       	C	14 65	17  3  5  9  16 27	 0  0  1
    18	Balıkesirspor +    		12 63	17  3  3 11  18 34	     

	  23.01	19:00	Konyaspor - Bursaspor			2-3	[45 Ali Çamdalı, 50 Gabriel Torje] - [Volkan Şen 14, Renato Civelli 44, Fernandão 90]
	  	20:00	Trabzonspor - Sivasspor			3-1	[20-PK Oscar Cardozo, 64 Mehmet Ekici] - [Mehdi Taouil 45]

	  24.01	13:30	Başakşehir - Mersin İdman Yurdu		2-2	[47 Edin Višća, 88 Jérémy Perbet] - [Sinan Kaloğlu 5, Mehmet Taş 76]
	  	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Balıkesirspor		1-0	[90 Muhammet Demir]
	  	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Eskişehir		2-2	[50 Bilal Kısa, 67 Bruno Mezenga] - [Sezgin Coşkun 44, Onur Bayramoğlu 58]
	  	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe			0-3	[Dirk Kuyt 15,69, Caner Erkin 90+5]

	  25.01	16:00	Karabükspor - Erciyesspor		1-2	[69 Erkan Kaş] - [Royston Drenthe 70, Edinho 83]
	  	19:00	Galatasaray - Rize			2-0	[7 Wesley Sneijder, 44 Bruma]

	  26.01	20:00	Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş		0-2	[Demba Ba 69, Olcay Şahan 77]

MATCHDAY 16


	  03.01	13:30	Rize - Konyaspor			1-1	[10 Deniz Kadah] - [Djalma 77]
	  	16:00	Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediye		3-1	[45+2 Josué, 51 Renato Civelli, 54 Fernandão] - [İsmail Konuk 65]
	  	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Başakşehir			2-0	[19 Dirk Kuyt, 49 Alper Potuk]

	  04.01	13:30	Erciyesspor - Kasımpaşa			2-5	[5 Necati Ateş, 84 Edinho]
									- [Ezequiel Scarione 30-PK,60, Yacouba Sylla 30-OG, Ryan Babel 78, Mahmut Özen 90+1-OG]
	  	13:30	Sivasspor - Karabükspor			2-0	[2 Batuhan Karadeniz, 87 Ahmet Aras]
	  	16:00	Eskişehir - Gaziantepspor		1-3	[77 Mirkan Aydın] - [Erdem Şen 32,90+5, Mustafa Durak 68]
	  	19:00	Beşiktaş - Galatasaray			0-2	[Felipe Melo 50, Burak Yılmaz 90+5]

	  05.01	20:00	Balıkesirspor - Trabzonspor		2-2	[7-PK,10 Ronald Vargas] - [Mehmet Ekici 62, Oscar Cardozo 90+4]
	  	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Gençlerbirliği	1-1	[77 Welliton] - [Berat Tosun 51]

MATCHDAY 15


	  26.12	20:00	Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray		1-1	[71 Bogdan Stancu] - [Emre Çolak 19]

	  27.12	13:30	Karabükspor - Balıkesirspor		0-1	[Gökhan Ünal 90+2]
	  	16:00	Başakşehir - Erciyesspor		3-1	[17 Alexandru Epureanu, 73 Doka Madureira, 83 Jérémy Perbet] - [Edinho 46]
	  	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Mersin İdman Yurdu		1-0	[32 Mehmet Topal]

	  28.12	13:30	Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor		1-2	[41 Muhammet Demir] - [Fernandão 77, Fernando Belluschi 81]
	  	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Sivasspor			0-0	
	  	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Rize			0-4	[Deniz Kadah 24,45+1, Ousmane Viera 33, Filip Hološko 75]
	  	19:00	Konyaspor - Beşiktaş			1-2	[85-Pk Hasan Kabze] - [Gökhan Töre 19, José Sosa 58]

	  29.12	20:00	Trabzonspor - Eskişehir			1-4	[76 Özer Hurmacı] - [Rogelio Funes Mori 32, Ömer Şişmanoğlu 73,78, Andaç Güleryüz 90+3]

MATCHDAY 14


	  19.12	20:00	Erciyesspor - Fenerbahçe		0-1	[Emre Belözoğlu 86-PK]

	  20.12	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Konyaspor		5-0	[44 Bogdan Stancu, 63 Guido Koçer, 67 Radosav Petrović, 75 Can Kahveci, 90 Artun Akçakın]
	  	13:30	Sivasspor - Başakşehir			0-2	[Alexandru Epureanu 36, Jérémy Perbet 85]
	  	16:00	Eskişehir - Karabükspor			1-1	[62 Goran Čaušić] - [Domi Kumbela 68]
	  	19:00	Galatasaray - Mersin İdman Yurdu	3-2	[18-OG Güven Varol, 55-PK Burak Yılmaz, 79 Umut Bulut] - [Güven Varol 8, Milan Mitrović 27-PK]

	  21.12	13:30	Balıkesirspor - Kasımpaşa		5-3	[49 Gökhan Ünal, 53 Burak Çalık, 63 Sercan Yıldırım, 78 Ali Öztürk, 90+4 Muğdat Çelik]
									- [Ezequiel Scarione 8, Tunay Torun 54, Ryan Donk 80]
	  	16:00	Bursaspor - Trabzonspor			3-3	[24-PK Fernandão, 28 Ozan Tufan, 53-PK Volkan Şen]
									- [Özer Hurmacı 16, Yusuf Erdoğan 45, Mustafa Akbaş 81]
	  	19:00	Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediye		3-1	[24 Cenk Tosun, 68 José Sosa, 90+3 Gökhan Töre] - [Bilal Kısa 67]

	  22.12	19:00	Rize - Gaziantepspor			0-1	[Mustafa Durak 30]

MATCHDAY 13


	  12.12	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor			4-1	[3 Bekir İrtegün, 14,65 Moussa Sow, 39 Dirk Kuyt] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 13]

	  13.12	13:30	Başakşehir - Balıkesirspor		1-0	[73 Semih Şentürk]
	  	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Gençlerbirliği	1-1	[67 Theofanis Gekas] - [Nemanja Tomić 79]
	  	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Eskişehir			1-0	[30 André Castro]
	  	19:00	Konyaspor - Galatasaray			0-5	[Umut Bulut 16, Emre Çolak 23, Burak Yılmaz 37,59, Hamit Altıntop 62]

	  14.12	13:30	Karabükspor - Bursaspor			3-2	[21,56-PK Valentin Viola, 90 Abdou Razack Traoré] - [Cédric Bakambu 29, Fernandão 45]
	  	16:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Erciyesspor	1-1	[35 Marko Futacs] - [Anıl Karaer 48]
	  	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Oğuzhan Özyakup 64]

	  15.12	20:00	Trabzonspor - Rize			3-2	[11 Carl Medjani, 57,75 Sefa Yılmaz] - [Deniz Kadah 29, Leonard Kweuke 65]

MATCHDAY 12


	  06.12	13:30	Konyaspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu		2-0	[66 Selim Ay, 70 Hasan Kabze]
	  	16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantepspor		2-0	[68 Gbenga Arokoyo, 70 İrfan Kahveci]
	  	18:45	Balıkesirspor - Fenerbahçe		0-1	[Raul Meireles 40]
	  	21:45	Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediye		2-1	[14,75 Burak Yılmaz] - [Theofanis Gekas 86]

	  07.12	13:30	Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa			5-1	[3,31 Fernandão, 15-PK Josué, 74 Ozan Tufan, 82 Volkan Şen] - [Ryan Babel 87]
	  	13:30	Rize - Karabükspor			0-3	[Onur Ayık 16, Joseph Akpala 37,85]
	  	16:00	Eskişehir - Başakşehir			0-1	[Semih Şentürk 63]
	  	19:00	Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor			3-0	[5 Veli Kavlak, 21 Demba Ba, 84 Cenk Tosun]

	  09.12	19:00	Sivasspor - Erciyesspor			1-1	[36 Burhan Eşer] - [Edinho 19]

MATCHDAY 11


	  28.11	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Konyaspor		0-0
	  	20:00	Başakşehir - Bursaspor			0-0

	  29.11	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Rize			3-1	[37,59 Ryan Babel, 39 Halil Çolak] - [Deniz Kadah 22]
	  	16:00	Erciyesspor - Balıkesirspor		4-0	[4 Kader Mangane, Jacques Zoua 7, 59 Edinho, 81 Cenk Alkılıç]
	  	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray		0-1	[Burak Yılmaz 89]

	  30.11	16:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Sivasspor		2-0	[57 Prejuce Nakoulma, 90 Sinan Kaloğlu]
	  	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Eskişehir			2-2	[70 Pierre Webó, 90+3-PK Moussa Sow] - [Erkan Zengin 28, Rogelio Funes Mori 87]

	  01.12	18:00	Karabükspor - Beşiktaş			1-2	[83 Musa Çağıran] - [Demba Ba 53,55]
	  	20:30	Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği		4-1	[8,40,65 Oscar Cardozo, 31 Özer Hurmacı] - [Mervan Çelik 74]

MATCHDAY 10


	  22.11	13:30	Rize - Başakşehir			0-2	[Marcio Mossoró 2, Semih Şentürk 50]
	  	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Mersin İdman Yurdu	1-1	[67 Bilal Kısa] - [Welliton 77]
	  	19:00	Galatasaray - Trabzonspor		0-3	[Carl Medjani 58,76, Yusuf Erdoğan 86]

	  23.11	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor		2-2	[23,45 Bogdan Stancu] - [Abdou Razack Traoré 40-PK, Valentin Viola 60]
	  	13:30	Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor		2-0	[47 Dimitar Rangelov, 77 Hasan Kabze]
	  	16:00	Eskişehir - Erciyesspor			2-1	[35 Goran Čaušić, 86 Raheem Lawal] - [Murat Yıldırım 50]
	  	19:00	Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa			2-0	[28-PK, 45+1 Ba]

	  24.11	19:00	Balıkesirspor - Sivasspor		1-3	[53-PK Ronald Vargas] - [Batuhan Karadeniz 25, Aatif Chahéchouche 70-PK, Ahmet Aras 86]
	  	20:00	Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe			1-1	[3 Volkan Şen] - [Dirk Kuyt 66]

MATCHDAY 9


	  07.11	18:00	Sivasspor - Eskişehir			1-1	[46 John Utaka] - [Ömer Şişmanoğlu 90+5]
	  	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Belediye	1-0	[23 Muhammet Demir]

	  08.11	14:30	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Balıkesirspor	2-1	[16 Welliton, 54 Oktay Delibalta] - [Sercan Yıldırım 63]
	  	18:00	Karabükspor - Galatasaray		1-2	[56 Emre Güngör] - [Aurélien Chedhou 3, Umut Bulut 71]
	  	20:30	Fenerbahçe - Rize			2-1	[41 Michal Kadlec, 80 Pierre Webó] - [Michal Kadlec 6-OG]

	  09.11	13:30	Erciyesspor - Bursaspor			1-1	[88 Jacques Zoua] - [Fernandão 28]
	  	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Gençlerbirliği		2-2	[53 Adem Büyük, 74 André Castro] - [Nemanja Tomić 40 Can Kahveci 63]
	  	16:00	Trabzonspor - Konyaspor			3-2	[18-PK,76 Oscar Cardozo, 30 Yusuf Erdoğan] - [Hasan Kabze 7, 48 Ömer Ali Şahiner]
	  	19:00	Başakşehir - Beşiktaş			1-2	[42 Alexandru Epureanu] - [Demba Ba 63, Kerim Frei 75]

MATCHDAY 8


	  31.10	20:00	Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa			2-1	[53 Burak Yılmaz, 90+1 Umut Bulut] - [Adem Büyük 41]

	  01.11	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Başakşehir		1-0	[90+3 Nemanja Tomić]
	  	16:00	Bursaspor - Sivasspor			3-0	[57-FK Josué, 59 Volkan Şen, 70 Fernandão]
	  	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Trabzonspor		1-1	[23 Theofanis Gekas] - [Mehmet Ekici 32]

	  02.11	13:30	Gaziantepspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	1-0	[64 John Chibuike]
	  	13:30	Rize - Erciyesspor			1-1	[71 Godfrey Oboabona] - [Edinho 90+3]
	  	19:00	Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe			0-2	[Emmanuel Emenike 3, Moussa Sow 86]

	  03.11	19:00	Eskişehir - Balıkesirspor		2-2	[65 Raheem Lawal, 74 Rogelio Funes Mori] - [Sercan Yıldırım 27, André Coelho 80]
	  	20:00	Konyaspor - Karabükspor			1-0	[89 Ömer Ali Şahiner]

MATCHDAY 7


	  24.10	18:30	Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediye		2-1	[56-PK Abdou Traoré, 90+2 Turgay Bahadır] - [Theofanis Gekas 52]
	  	20:00	Kasımpaşa - Konyaspor			2-0	[45 Oscar Scarione, 70 Ryan Babel]

	  25.10	16:00	Sivasspor - Rize			0-1	[Leonard Kweuke 87]
	  	19:00	Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor		0-5	[Fernando Belluschi 4,55, Cedric Bakambu 19,23,34]
	  	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği		2-1	[50-PK Emre Belözoğlu, 86-PK Dirk Kuyt] - [Liviu Antal 81]

	  26.10	13:30	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Eskişehir		4-2	[40,75 Oktay Delibalta, 80 Berkay Dabanlı, 90+4 Sinan Kaloğlu] 
									- [Ömer Şişmanoğlu 3, Erkan Zengin 28-PK]
	  	16:00	Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor		4-4	[48 Essaïd Belkalem, 63 Mustapha Yatabare, 67 Sefa Yılmaz, 90+4 Oscar Cardozo] - 
									[Muhammet Demir 7,52, Erdem Şen 18, John Chibuike 64]
	  	19:00	Başakşehir - Galatasaray		4-0	[16,69 Marcio Mossoro, 20 Semih Şentürk, 76 Doka Madureira]

	  27.10	20:00	Erciyesspor - Beşiktaş			3-2	[54 John Boye, 90 Edinho, 90+1 Cenk Alkılıç] - [Kerim Frei 70,85]

MATCHDAY 6


	  18.10	13:30	Konyaspor - Başakşehir			0-0	
	  	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Karabükspor		1-0	[29 Chico]
	  	19:00	Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe		2-1	[88,90+1 Wesley Sneijder] - [Alper Potuk 90+5]

	  19.10	13:30	Bursaspor - Eskişehir			2-2	[32,53 Cédric Bakambu] - [Hürriyet Güçer 80, Rogelio Funes Mori 85]
	  	16:00	Trabzonspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	3-1	[54 Essaïd Belkalem, 79 Carl Medjani, 86 Oscar Cardozo] - [Oktay Delibalta 71]
	  	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Kasımpaşa		2-0	[54-PK Uğur Demirok, 70 Theofanis Gekas]
	  	19:00	Beşiktaş - Sivasspor			3-2	[58,66 Demba Ba, 79 Olcay Şahan] - [Manuel da Costa 50, Hakan Arslan 74] - @ Ankara, Osmanlı

	  20.10	19:00	Gençlerbirliği - Erciyesspor		0-0	
	  	20:00	Rize - Balıkesirspor			2-2	[37 Giray Kaçar, 79 Filip Hološko] - [André Santos 16, Khalifa Jabbie 56]

MATCHDAY 5


	  03.10	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Bursaspor		2-1	[33 Servet Çetin, 90+2 Sinan Kaloğlu]- [Serdar Aziz 90+5]

	  04.10	14:30	Kasımpaşa - Gaziantepspor		4-2	[39,64 Adem Büyük, 78 Sanharib Malki, 90 Tunay Torun] - 
									[John Chibuike 71, Oğulcan Çağlayan 90+2]
	  	16:00	Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği		1-0	[41 Manuel da Costa]
	  	18:30	Erciyesspor - Galatasaray		1-2	[81 Caner Osmanpaşa] - [Burak Yılmaz 52, Wesley Sneijder 68]
	  	21:00	Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor			2-1	[27 Pierre Webó, 50 Moussa Sow] - [Dimitar Rangelow 43-PK]

	  05.10	13:30	Başakşehir - Akhisar Belediye		4-0	[6 Alexandru Epureanu, 13,57,72-PK Semih Şentürk]
	  	16:00	Eskişehir - Rize			1-2	[77 Goran Čaušić]- [Murat Duruer 55, Leonard Kweuke 83]
	  	16:00	Karabükspor - Trabzonspor		3-0	[5,90 Abdou Razack Traoré, 16-OG Zeki Yavru]
	  	19:00	Balıkesirspor - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Mustafa Pektemek 57]

MATCHDAY 4


	  26.09	20:00	Galatasaray - Sivasspor			2-1	[19 Aurélien Chedjou, 32 Burak Yılmaz] - [Macaulay Chrisantus 70]

	  27.09	17:00	Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa			1-1	[16 Yusuf Erdoğan] - [Oscar Scarione 85]
	  	20:00	Beşiktaş - Eskişehir			1-1	[21 Olcay Şahan] - [Berkay Dabanlı 72]

	  28.09	13:30	Rize - Bursaspor			0-1	[Fernandão 23]
	  	16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor		3-1	[33,76 Berat Tosun, 77 Uğur Çiftçi] - [Sercan Yıldırım 57]
	  	16:00	Konyaspor - Erciyesspor			1-1	[45-PK Ciprian Marica] - [Necati Ateş 62]
	  	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Fenerbahçe		2-0	[23,48 Thoefanis Gekas]

	  29.09	18:00	Karabükspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	0-2	[Loret Sadiku 30, Efe Özarslan 72]
	  	20:30	Gaziantepspor - Başakşehir		0-0

MATCHDAY 3


	  19.09	20:00	Eskişehir - Gençlerbirliği		0-2	[Uğur Çiftçi 31, Bogdan Stancu 86]

	  20.09	17:00	Erciyesspor - Akhisar Belediye		1-2	[34 Cenk Alkılıç] - [Theofanis Gekas 52,90]
	  	20:00	Balıkesirspor - Galatasaray		2-0	[22 Sercan Yıldırım, 44 Gökhan Ünal]
	  	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Rize		2-0	[13 Servet Çetin, 82 Sinan Kaloğlu] - @ Adana, 5 Ocak

	  21.09	14:30	Kasımpaşa - Karabükspor			2-1	[38-PK Tabare Viudez, 88 Halil Çolak]- [Domi Kumbela 17]
	  	17:00	Sivasspor - Konyaspor			0-0	
	  	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor		1-0	[82-PK Emre Belözoğlu]

	  22.09	19:00	Başakşehir - Trabzonspor		1-1	[46 Edin Višća] - [Oscar Cardozo 90+4-PK]
	  	21:30	Bursaspor - Beşiktaş			0-1	[Olcay Şahan 86]

MATCHDAY 2


	  13.09	17:00	Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor		1-2	[19 Bogdan Stancu] - [Volkan Şen 54, Fernandão 69]
	  	17:00	Karabükspor - Başakşehir		0-0	
	  	20:00	Galatasaray - Eskişehir			0-0	
	  	20:00	Konyaspor - Balıkesirspor		2-0	[29 Gabriel Torje, 50-KK André Coelho]

	  14.09	17:00	Kasımpaşa - Mersin İdman Yurdu		2-2	[62 Sanharib Malki, 82 Adem Büyük] - [Tita 34,45]
	  	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Erciyesspor		2-2	[75 Oğulcan Çağlayan, 81 Chico] - [Jacques Zoua 8, Elyas Süme KK-40]
	  	20:00	Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe		0-0	

	  15.09	20:00	Akhisar Belediye - Sivasspor		2-2	[9,90+2 Theofanis Gkekas] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 59,90]
	  	20:00	Beşiktaş - Rize				1-1	[81 Olcay Şahan] - [Ümit Korkmaz 48]

MATCHDAY 1


	  29.08	21:00	Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediye	1-2	[36 Alanzinho] - [Saidi Ntibazonkiza 6, Mehmet Akyüz 77]
	  	21:00	Rize - Gençlerbirliği			1-1	[61 Ümit Korkmaz] - [Guido Koçer 31]

	  30.08	18:30	Eskişehir - Konyaspor			2-1	[66 Hürriyet Güçer, 76-PK Erkan Zengin] - [Gabriel Torje 14]
	  	19:00	Bursaspor - Galatasaray			0-2	[Burak Yılmaz 52, Olcan Adın 90]
	  	21:00	Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa			1-1	[35 Jérémy Perbet] - [Adem Büyük 44]
	  	21:45	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Cenk Tosun 45]

	  31.08	18:30	Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor		0-0	
	  	18:30	Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor		1-2	[52 John Utaka] - [Muhammet Demir 72,78]
	  	21:00	Fenerbahçe - Karabükspor		3-2	[8 Emenike, 53 Sow, 81 Webó] - [Kumbela 35, Kadlec 67-OG]