HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
Süper Lig
SÜPER LİG
Süper Lig
Match Details
Statistics
Clubs
Fixtures
All Time Table
History
OTHER LEAGUES
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 SÜPER LİG


Top two clubs qualify to UEFA Champions League
If the Turkish Club winner is one of the clubs qualifying to UCL, then three clubs from Süper Lig qualify to UEFA Europa League.
Otherwise, the Cup winner and two clubs from Süper Lig qualify to UEFA Europa League.
Last three clubs will be relegated to 1. Lig

Name change:
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü became İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü

MATCHDAY 14


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

     1	Beşiktaş        	C	32 92	14 10  2  2  23 12	     
     2	Galatasaray (C) 	C	31 91	14 10  1  3  23 17	     
					
     3	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	30 90	14  9  3  2  22 13	     
     4	Başakşehir +       	C	24 84	14  6  6  2  17  5	     
					
     5	Trabzonspor     	C	22 82	14  5  7  2  26 22	     
     6	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	21 81	14  6  3  5  21 18	     
     7	Bursaspor       	C	20 80	14  5  5  4  26 17	 3  2  1
     8	Gençlerbirliği  	C	20 80	14  5  5  4  22 16	 0  1  2
     9	Kasımpaşa       		19 79	14  5  4  5  23 26	     
    10	Akhisar Belediye	C	17 77	14  4  5  5  16 19	     
    11	Konyaspor        	C	16 76	14  4  4  6  12 20	     
    12	Gaziantepspor   	C	15 78	13  4  3  6  13 18	 3  1  0
    13	Karabükspor     	C	15 75	14  4  3  7  19 19	 0  0  1
    14	Erciyesspor     		14 74	14  2  8  4  17 16	     
    15	Eskişehir       	C	13 73	14  2  7  5  16 21	     
					
    16	Rize            	C	10 73	13  2  4  7  12 22	 3  1  0
    17	Sivasspor       	C	10 70	14  2  4  8  13 24	 0  0  1
    18	Balıkesirspor +    		 8 68	14  2  2 10  15 31	     

	  19.12.14	20:00	Erciyesspor - Fenerbahçe		0-1	[Emre Belözoğlu 86-PK]

	  20.12.14	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Konyaspor		5-0	[44 Bogdan Stancu, 63 Guido Koçer, 67 Radosav Petrović, 75 Can Kahveci, 90 Artun Akçakın]
	  20.12.14	13:30	Sivasspor - Başakşehir			0-2	[Alexandru Epureanu 36, Jérémy Perbet 85]
	  20.12.14	16:00	Eskişehir - Karabükspor			1-1	[62 Goran Čaušić] - [Domi Kumbela 68]
	  20.12.14	19:00	Galatasaray - Mersin İdman Yurdu	3-2	[18-OG Güven Varol, 55-PK Burak Yılmaz, 79 Umut Bulut]
										- [Güven Varol 8, Milan Mitrović 27-PK]

	  21.12.14	13:30	Balıkesirspor - Kasımpaşa		5-3	[49 Gökhan Ünal, 53 Burak Çalık, 63 Sercan Yıldırım, 78 Ali Öztürk, 90+4 Muğdat Çelik]
										- [Ezequiel Scarione 8, Tunay Torun 54, Ryan Donk 80]
	  21.12.14	16:00	Bursaspor - Trabzonspor			3-3	[24-PK Fernandão, 28 Ozan Tufan, 53-PK Volkan Şen]
										- [Özer Hurmacı 16, Yusuf Erdoğan 45, Mustafa Akbaş 81]
	  21.12.14	19:00	Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediye		3-1	[24 Cenk Tosun, 68 José Sosa, 90+3 Gökhan Töre] - [Bilal Kısa 67]

	  22.12.14	19:00	Rize - Gaziantepspor			-	

MATCHDAY 13


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

     1	Beşiktaş        	C	29 92	13  9  2  2  20 11	     
     2	Galatasaray (C) 	C	28 91	13  9  1  3  20 15	     
					
     3	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	27 90	13  8  3  2  21 13	     
     4	Trabzonspor     	C	21 84	13  5  6  2  23 19	 4  4  2
					
     5	Başakşehir +       	C	21 84	13  5  6  2  15  5	 1  1  1
     6	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	21 84	13  6  3  4  19 15	 0  1  3
     7	Bursaspor       	C	19 82	13  5  4  4  23 14	 3  5  1
     8	Kasımpaşa       		19 82	13  5  4  4  20 21	 0  1  5
     9	Gençlerbirliği  	C	17 80	13  4  5  4  17 16	 1  1  1
    10	Akhisar Belediye	C	17 80	13  4  5  4  15 16	 1  1  1
    11	Konyaspor        	C	16 79	13  4  4  5  12 15	     
    12	Gaziantepspor   	C	15 78	13  4  3  6  13 18	     
    13	Erciyesspor     		14 77	13  2  8  3  17 15	     
    14	Karabükspor     	C	14 77	13  4  2  7  18 18	     
    15	Eskişehir       	C	12 75	13  2  6  5  15 20	     
					
    16	Rize            	C	10 73	13  2  4  7  12 22	 3  1  0
    17	Sivasspor       	C	10 73	13  2  4  7  13 22	 0  0  1
    18	Balıkesirspor +    		 5 68	13  1  2 10  10 28	     

	  12.12	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor			4-1	[3 Bekir İrtegün, 14,65 Moussa Sow, 39 Dirk Kuyt] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 13]

	  13.12	13:30	Başakşehir - Balıkesirspor		1-0	[73 Semih Şentürk]
	  13.12	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Gençlerbirliği	1-1	[67 Theofanis Gekas] - [Nemanja Tomić 79]
	  13.12	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Eskişehir			1-0	[30 André Castro]
	  13.12	19:00	Konyaspor - Galatasaray			0-5	[Umut Bulut 16, Emre Çolak 23, Burak Yılmaz 37,59, Hamit Altıntop 62]

	  14.12	13:30	Karabükspor - Bursaspor			3-2	[21,56-PK Valentin Viola, 90 Abdou Razack Traoré] - [Cédric Bakambu 29, Fernandão 45]
	  14.12	16:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Erciyesspor	1-1	[35 Marko Futacs] - [Anıl Karaer 48]
	  14.12	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Oğuzhan Özyakup 64]

	  15.12	20:00	Trabzonspor - Rize			3-2	[11 Carl Medjani, 57,75 Sefa Yılmaz] - [Deniz Kadah 29, Leonard Kweuke 65]

MATCHDAY 12


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Beşiktaş        	C	26 92	12  8  2  2  19 11	     
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	25 91	12  8  1  3  15 15	     
					
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	24 90	12  7  3  2  17 12	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	20 86	12  6  2  4  18 14	     
					
	Bursaspor       	C	19 85	12  5  4  3  21 11	     
	Başakşehir +       	C	18 84	12  4  6  2  14  5	 1  1  1
	Trabzonspor     	C	18 84	12  4  6  2  20 17	 1  1  1
	Akhisar Belediye	C	16 82	12  4  4  4  14 15	 4  2  0
	Kasımpaşa       		16 82	12  4  4  4  19 21	 4  4  4
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	16 82	12  4  4  4  16 15	 1  2  2
	Konyaspor        	C	16 82	12  4  4  4  12 10	 1  0  2
	Gaziantepspor   	C	15 81	12  4  3  5  13 17	     
	Erciyesspor     		13 79	12  2  7  3  16 14	     
	Eskişehir       	C	12 78	12  2  6  4  15 19	     
	Karabükspor     	C	11 77	12  3  2  7  15 16	     
					
	Rize            	C	10 76	12  2  4  6  10 19	 3  1  0
	Sivasspor       	C	10 76	12  2  4  6  12 18	 0  0  1
	Balıkesirspor +    		 5 71	12  1  2  9  10 27	     

	  06.12	13:30	Konyaspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu		2-0	[66 Selim Ay, 70 Hasan Kabze]
	  06.12	16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantepspor		2-0	[68 Gbenga Arokoyo, 70 İrfan Kahveci]
	  06.12	18:45	Balıkesirspor - Fenerbahçe		0-1	[Raul Meireles 40]
	  06.12	21:45	Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediye		2-1	[14,75 Burak Yılmaz] - [Theofanis Gekas 86]

	  07.12	13:30	Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa			5-1	[3,31 Fernandão, 15-PK Josué, 74 Ozan Tufan, 82 Volkan Şen] - [Ryan Babel 87]
	  07.12	13:30	Rize - Karabükspor			0-3	[Onur Ayık 16, Joseph Akpala 37,85]
	  07.12	16:00	Eskişehir - Başakşehir			0-1	[Semih Şentürk 63]
	  07.12	19:00	Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor			3-0	[5 Veli Kavlak, 21 Demba Ba, 84 Cenk Tosun]

	  09.12	19:00	Sivasspor - Erciyesspor			1-1	[36 Burhan Eşer] - [Edinho 19]

MATCHDAY 11


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Beşiktaş        	C	23 92	11  7  2  2  16 11	     
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	22 91	11  7  1  3  13 14	     
					
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	21 90	11  6  3  2  16 12	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	20 89	11  6  2  3  18 12	     
					
	Trabzonspor     	C	18 87	11  4  6  1  20 14	     
	Akhisar Belediye	C	16 85	11  4  4  3  13 13	 3  2  0
	Bursaspor       	C	16 85	11  4  4  3  16 10	     
	Kasımpaşa       		16 85	11  4  4  3  18 16	 0  0  2
	Başakşehir +       	C	15 84	11  3  6  2  13  5	 1  0  0
	Gaziantepspor   	C	15 84	11  4  3  4  13 15	 1  0  0
	Konyaspor        	C	13 82	11  3  4  4  10 10	     
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	13 82	11  3  4  4  14 15	     
	Eskişehir       	C	12 81	11  2  6  3  15 18	 3  2  1
	Erciyesspor     		12 81	11  2  6  3  15 13	 0  1  2
	Rize            	C	10 79	11  2  4  5  10 16	     
					
	Sivasspor       	C	 9 78	11  2  3  6  11 17	     
	Karabükspor     	C	 8 77	11  2  2  7  12 16	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		 5 74	11  1  2  8  10 26	     

	  28.11	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Konyaspor		0-0
	  28.11	20:00	Başakşehir - Bursaspor			0-0

	  29.11	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Rize			3-1	[37,59 Ryan Babel, 39 Halil Çolak] - [Deniz Kadah 22]
	  29.11	16:00	Erciyesspor - Balıkesirspor		4-0	[4 Kader Mangane, Jacques Zoua 7, 59 Edinho, 81 Cenk Alkılıç]
	  29.11	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray		0-1	[Burak Yılmaz 89]

	  30.11	16:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Sivasspor		2-0	[57 Prejuce Nakoulma, 90 Sinan Kaloğlu]
	  30.11	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Eskişehir			2-2	[70 Pierre Webó, 90+3-PK Moussa Sow] - [Erkan Zengin 28, Rogelio Funes Mori 87]

	  01.12	18:00	Karabükspor - Beşiktaş			1-2	[83 Musa Çağıran] - [Demba Ba 53,55]
	  01.12	20:30	Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği		4-1	[8,40,65 Oscar Cardozo, 31 Özer Hurmacı] - [Mervan Çelik 74]

MATCHDAY 10


				CUP	 P MX	 G  W  D  L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	20 92	10  6  2  2  14 10	 3  2  0
	Beşiktaş        	C	20 92	10  6  2  2  14 10	 0  0  2
					
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	19 91	10  6  1  3  12 14	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	17 89	10  5  2  3  16 12	     
					
	Gaziantepspor   	C	15 87	10  4  3  3  13 14	 4  5  4
	Trabzonspor     	C	15 87	10  3  6  1  16 13	 2  5  5
	Akhisar Belediye	C	15 87	10  4  3  3  13 13	 1  1  2
	Bursaspor       	C	15 87	10  4  3  3  16 10	     
	Başakşehir +       	C	14 86	10  3  5  2  13  5	     
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	13 85	10  3  4  3  13 11	 1  2  2
	Kasımpaşa       		13 85	10  3  4  3  15 15	 1  2  2
	Konyaspor        	C	12 84	10  3  3  4  10 10	     
	Eskişehir       	C	11 83	10  2  5  3  13 16	     
	Rize            	C	10 82	10  2  4  4   9 13	     
	Erciyesspor     		 9 81	10  1  6  3  11 13	     
					
	Sivasspor       	C	 9 81	10  2  3  5  11 15	     
	Karabükspor     	C	 8 80	10  2  2  6  11 14	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		 5 77	10  1  2  7  10 22	     

	  22.11	13:30	Rize - Başakşehir			0-2	[Marcio Mossoró 2, Semih Şentürk 50]
	  22.11	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Mersin İdman Yurdu	1-1	[67 Bilal Kısa] - [Welliton 77]
	  22.11	19:00	Galatasaray - Trabzonspor		0-3	[Carl Medjani 58,76, Yusuf Erdoğan 86]

	  23.11	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor		2-2	[23,45 Bogdan Stancu] - [Abdou Razack Traoré 40-PK, Valentin Viola 60]
	  23.11	13:30	Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor		2-0	[47 Dimitar Rangelov, 77 Hasan Kabze]
	  23.11	16:00	Eskişehir - Erciyesspor			2-1	[35 Goran Čaušić, 86 Raheem Lawal] - [Murat Yıldırım 50]
	  23.11	19:00	Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa			2-0	[28-PK, 45+1 Ba]

	  24.11	19:00	Balıkesirspor - Sivasspor		1-3	[53-PK Ronald Vargas] - [Batuhan Karadeniz 25, Aatif Chahéchouche 70-PK, Ahmet Aras 86]
	  24.11	20:00	Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe			1-1	[3 Volkan Şen] - [Dirk Kuyt 66]

MATCHDAY 9


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Galatasaray (C) 	C	19 94	9 6 1 2  12 11	 3  2  1
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	19 94	9 6 1 2  13  9	 0  1  2
					
	Beşiktaş        	C	17 92	9 5 2 2  12 10	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	16 91	9 5 1 3  15 11	     
					
	Gaziantepspor   	C	15 90	9 4 3 2  13 12	     
	Bursaspor       	C	14 89	9 4 2 3  15  9	     
	Akhisar Belediye	C	14 89	9 4 2 3  12 12	     
	Kasımpaşa       		13 88	9 3 4 2  15 13	     
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	12 87	9 3 3 3  11  9	     
	Trabzonspor     	C	12 87	9 2 6 1  13 13	     
	Başakşehir +       	C	11 86	9 2 5 2  11  5	     
	Rize            	C	10 85	9 2 4 3   9 11	     
	Erciyesspor     		 9 84	9 1 6 2  10 11	 1  1  1
	Konyaspor        	C	 9 84	9 2 3 4   8 10	 1  1  1
	Eskişehir       	C	 8 83	9 1 5 3  11 15	     
					
	Karabükspor     	C	 7 82	9 2 1 6   9 12	     
	Sivasspor       	C	 6 81	9 1 3 5   8 14	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		 5 80	9 1 2 6   9 19	     

	  07.11	18:00	Sivasspor - Eskişehir			1-1	[46 John Utaka] - [Ömer Şişmanoğlu 90+5]
	  07.11	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Belediye	1-0	[23 Muhammet Demir]

	  08.11	14:30	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Balıkesirspor	2-1	[16 Welliton, 54 Oktay Delibalta] - [Sercan Yıldırım 63]
	  08.11	18:00	Karabükspor - Galatasaray		1-2	[56 Emre Güngör] - [Aurélien Chedhou 3, Umut Bulut 71]
	  08.11	20:30	Fenerbahçe - Rize			2-1	[41 Michal Kadlec, 80 Pierre Webó] - [Michal Kadlec 6-OG]

	  09.11	13:30	Erciyesspor - Bursaspor			1-1	[88 Jacques Zoua] - [Fernandão 28]
	  09.11	13:30	Kasımpaşa - Gençlerbirliği		2-2	[53 Adem Büyük, 74 André Castro] - [Nemanja Tomić 40 Can Kahveci 63]
	  09.11	16:00	Trabzonspor - Konyaspor			3-2	[18-PK,76 Oscar Cardozo, 30 Yusuf Erdoğan] - [Hasan Kabze 7, 48 Ömer Ali Şahiner]
	  09.11	19:00	Başakşehir - Beşiktaş			1-2	[42 Alexandru Epureanu] - [Demba Ba 63, Kerim Frei 75]

MATCHDAY 8


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Galatasaray (C) 	C	16 94	8 5 1 2  10 10	 3  2  1
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	16 94	8 5 1 2  11 8	 0  1  2
					
	Akhisar Belediye	C	14 92	8 4 2 2  12 11	     
	Beşiktaş        	C	14 92	8 4 2 2  10 9	     
					
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	13 91	8 4 1 3  13 10	 3  2  1
	Bursaspor       	C	13 91	8 4 1 3  14 8	 0  1  2
	Kasımpaşa       		12 90	8 3 3 2  13 11	 3  4  2
	Gaziantepspor   	C	12 90	8 3 3 2  12 12	 0  2  4
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	11 89	8 3 2 3   9 7	 3  1  0
	Başakşehir +       	C	11 89	8 2 5 1  10 3	 0  0  1
	Rize            	C	10 88	8 2 4 2   8 9	     
	Trabzonspor     	C	 9 87	8 1 6 1  10 11	     
	Konyaspor        	C	 9 87	8 2 3 3   6 7	     
	Erciyesspor     		 8 86	8 1 5 2   9 10	     
	Karabükspor     	C	 7 85	8 2 1 5   8 10	     
					
	Eskişehir       	C	 7 85	8 1 4 3  10 14	     
	Sivasspor       	C	 5 83	8 1 2 5   7 13	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		 5 83	8 1 2 5   8 17	     

	  31.10	20:00	Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa			2-1	[53 Burak Yılmaz, 90+1 Umut Bulut] - [Adem Büyük 41]

	  01.11	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Başakşehir		1-0	[90+3 Nemanja Tomić]
	  01.11	16:00	Bursaspor - Sivasspor			3-0	[57-FK Josué, 59 Volkan Şen, 70 Fernandão]
	  01.11	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Trabzonspor		1-1	[23 Theofanis Gekas] - [Mehmet Ekici 32]

	  02.11	13:30	Gaziantepspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	1-0	[64 John Chibuike]
	  02.11	13:30	Rize - Erciyesspor			1-1	[71 Godfrey Oboabona] - [Edinho 90+3]
	  02.11	19:00	Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe			0-2	[Emmanuel Emenike 3, Moussa Sow 86]

	  03.11	19:00	Eskişehir - Balıkesirspor		2-2	[65 Raheem Lawal, 74 Rogelio Funes Mori] - [Sercan Yıldırım 27, André Coelho 80]
	  03.11	20:00	Konyaspor - Karabükspor			1-0	[89 Ömer Ali Şahiner]

MATCHDAY 7


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Beşiktaş        	C	14 95	7 4 2 1  10 7	     
	Akhisar Belediye	C	13 94	7 4 1 2  11 10	 3  2  0
					
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	13 94	7 4 1 2  8  9	 3  2  1
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	13 94	7 4 1 2  13 9	     
					
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	13 94	7 4 1 2  9  8	 0  1  4
	Kasımpaşa       	C	12 93	7 3 3 1  12 9	     
	Başakşehir +       	C	11 92	7 2 5 0  10 2	     
	Bursaspor       	C	10 91	7 3 1 3  11 8	     
	Gaziantepspor   	C	9  90	7 2 3 2  11 12	     
	Rize            	C	9  90	7 2 3 2  7  8	     
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	8  89	7 2 2 3  8  7	     
	Trabzonspor     	C	8  89	7 1 5 1  9  10	     
	Karabükspor     	C	7  88	7 2 1 4  8  9	     
	Erciyesspor     		7  88	7 1 4 2  8  9	     
	Eskişehir       	C	6  87	7 1 3 3  8  12	 3  2  1
					
	Konyaspor        	C	6  87	7 1 3 3  5  7	 0  1  2
	Sivasspor       	C	5  86	7 1 2 4  7  10	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		4  85	7 1 1 5  6  15	     

	  24.10	18:30	Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediye		2-1	[56-PK Abdou Traoré, 90+2 Turgay Bahadır] - [Theofanis Gekas 52]
	  24.10	20:00	Kasımpaşa - Konyaspor			2-0	[45 Oscar Scarione, 70 Ryan Babel]

	  25.10	16:00	Sivasspor - Rize			0-1	[Leonard Kweuke 87]
	  25.10	19:00	Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor		0-5	[Fernando Belluschi 4,55, Cedric Bakambu 19,23,34]
	  25.10	19:00	Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği		2-1	[50-PK Emre Belözoğlu, 86-PK Dirk Kuyt] - [Liviu Antal 81]

	  26.10	13:30	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Eskişehir		4-2	[40,75 Oktay Delibalta, 80 Berkay Dabanlı, 90+4 Sinan Kaloğlu] - 
									[Ömer Şişmanoğlu 3, Erkan Zengin 28-PK]
	  26.10	16:00	Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor		4-4	[48 Essaïd Belkalem, 63 Mustapha Yatabare, 67 Sefa Yılmaz, 90+4 Oscar Cardozo] - 
									[Muhammet Demir 7,52, Erdem Şen 18, John Chibuike 64]
	  26.10	19:00	Başakşehir - Galatasaray		4-0	[16,69 Marcio Mossoro, 20 Semih Şentürk, 76 Doka Madureira]

	  27.10	20:00	Erciyesspor - Beşiktaş			3-2	[54 John Boye, 90 Edinho, 90+1 Cenk Alkılıç] - [Kerim Frei 70,85]

MATCHDAY 6


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Beşiktaş        	C	14 98	6 4 2 0  8  4	     
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	13 97	6 4 1 1  8  5	     
					
	Akhisar Belediye	C	13 97	6 4 1 1  10 8	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	10 94	6 3 1 2  9  7	     
					
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	10 94	6 3 1 2  7  7	     
	Kasımpaşa       	C	9  93	6 2 3 1  10 9	     
	Başakşehir +       	C	8  92	6 1 5 0  6  2	 1  0  0
	Gaziantepspor   	C	8  92	6 2 2 2  7  8	 1  0  0
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	8  92	6 2 2 2  7  5	     
	Trabzonspor     	C	7  91	6 1 4 1  5  6	     
	Bursaspor       	C	7  91	6 2 1 3  6  8	     
	Rize            	C	6  90	6 1 3 2  6  8	 3  2  1
	Eskişehir       	C	6  90	6 1 3 2  6  8	 3  3  3
	Konyaspor        	C	6  90	6 1 3 2  5  5	 0  1  2
	Sivasspor       	C	5  89	6 1 2 3  7  9	     
					
	Karabükspor     	C	4  88	6 1 1 4  6  8	     
	Erciyesspor     		4  88	6 0 4 2  5  7	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		4  88	6 1 1 4  6  10	     

	  18.10	13:30	Konyaspor - Başakşehir			0-0	
	  18.10	16:00	Gaziantepspor - Karabükspor		1-0	[29 Chico]
	  18.10	19:00	Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe		2-1	[88,90+1 Wesley Sneijder] - [Alper Potuk 90+5]

	  19.10	13:30	Bursaspor - Eskişehir			2-2	[32,53 Cédric Bakambu] - [Hürriyet Güçer 80, Rogelio Funes Mori 85]
	  19.10	16:00	Trabzonspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	3-1	[54 Essaïd Belkalem, 79 Carl Medjani, 86 Oscar Cardozo] - [Oktay Delibalta 71]
	  19.10	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Kasımpaşa		2-0	[54-PK Uğur Demirok, 70 Theofanis Gekas]
	  19.10	19:00	Beşiktaş - Sivasspor			3-2	[58,66 Demba Ba, 79 Olcay Şahan] - [Manuel da Costa 50, Hakan Arslan 74] - @ Ankara, Osmanlı

	  20.10	19:00	Gençlerbirliği - Erciyesspor		0-0	
	  20.10	20:00	Rize - Balıkesirspor			2-2	[37 Giray Kaçar, 79 Filip Hološko] - [André Santos 16, Khalifa Jabbie 56]

MATCHDAY 5


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Beşiktaş        	C	11 98	5 3 2 0  5  2	     
	Akhisar Belediye	C	10 97	5 3 1 1  8  8	 3  2  0
					
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	10 97	5 3 1 1  8  4	     
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	10 97	5 3 1 1  6  4	     
					
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	10 97	5 3 1 1  6  5	 0  0  2
	Kasımpaşa       	C	9  96	5 2 3 0  10 7	     
	Başakşehir +       	C	7  94	5 1 4 0  6  2	     
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	7  94	5 2 1 2  7  5	     
	Bursaspor       	C	6  93	5 2 0 3  4  6	     
	Gaziantepspor   	C	5  92	5 1 2 2  6  8	 3  2  1
	Rize            	C	5  92	5 1 2 2  4  6	 3  2  1
	Eskişehir       	C	5  92	5 1 2 2  4  6	 3  3  3
	Konyaspor        	C	5  92	5 1 2 2  5  5	 1  1  2
	Sivasspor       	C	5  92	5 1 2 2  5  6	 1  1  2
	Karabükspor     	C	4  91	5 1 1 3  6  7	 3  3  0
					
	Trabzonspor     	C	4  91	5 0 4 1  2  5	 0  0  3
	Erciyesspor     		3  90	5 0 3 2  5  7	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		3  90	5 1 0 4  4  8	     

	  03.10	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Bursaspor		2-1	[33 Servet Çetin, 90+2 Sinan Kaloğlu]- [Serdar Aziz 90+5]

	  04.10	14:30	Kasımpaşa - Gaziantepspor		4-2	[39,64 Adem Büyük, 78 Sanharib Malki, 90 Tunay Torun] - 
									[John Chibuike 71, Oğulcan Çağlayan 90+2]
	  04.10	16:00	Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği		1-0	[41 Manuel da Costa]
	  04.10	18:30	Erciyesspor - Galatasaray		1-2	[81 Caner Osmanpaşa] - [Burak Yılmaz 52, Wesley Sneijder 68]
	  04.10	21:00	Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor			2-1	[27 Pierre Webó, 50 Moussa Sow] - [Dimitar Rangelow 43-PK]

	  05.10	13:30	Başakşehir - Akhisar Belediye		4-0	[6 Alexandru Epureanu, 13,57,72-PK Semih Şentürk]
	  05.10	16:00	Eskişehir - Rize			1-2	[77 Goran Čaušić]- [Murat Duruer 55, Leonard Kweuke 83]
	  05.10	16:00	Karabükspor - Trabzonspor		3-0	[5,90 Abdou Razack Traoré, 16-OG Zeki Yavru]
	  05.10	19:00	Balıkesirspor - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Mustafa Pektemek 57]

MATCHDAY 4


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Akhisar Belediye	C	10  100	4 3 1 0  8  4	     
	Beşiktaş        	C	8  98	4 2 2 0  4  2	     
					
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	7  97	4 2 1 1  7  4	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	7  97	4 2 1 1  6  3	     
					
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	7  97	4 2 1 1  4  3	     
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	7  97	4 2 1 1  4  4	     
	Kasımpaşa       	C	6  96	4 1 3 0  6  5	     
	Bursaspor       	C	6  96	4 2 0 2  3  4	     
	Eskişehir       	C	5  95	4 1 2 1  3  4	 3  2  1
	Gaziantepspor   	C	5  95	4 1 2 1  4  4	     
	Konyaspor        	C	5  95	4 1 2 1  4  3	 0  1  2
	Trabzonspor     	C	4  94	4 0 4 0  2  2	 1  1  1
	Başakşehir +       	C	4  94	4 0 4 0  2  2	 1  1  1
	Erciyesspor     		3  93	4 0 3 1  4  5	     
	Balıkesirspor +    		3  93	4 1 0 3  4  7	     
					
	Sivasspor       	C	2  92	4 0 2 2  4  6	     
	Rize            	C	2  92	4 0 2 2  2  5	     
	Karabükspor     	C	1  91	4 0 1 3  3  7	     

	  26.09	20:00	Galatasaray - Sivasspor			2-1	[19 Aurélien Chedjou, 32 Burak Yılmaz] - [Macaulay Chrisantus 70]

	  27.09	17:00	Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa			1-1	[16 Yusuf Erdoğan] - [Oscar Scarione 85]
	  27.09	20:00	Beşiktaş - Eskişehir			1-1	[21 Olcay Şahan] - [Berkay Dabanlı 72]

	  28.09	13:30	Rize - Bursaspor			0-1	[Fernandão 23]
	  28.09	16:00	Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor		3-1	[33,76 Berat Tosun, 77 Uğur Çiftçi] - [Sercan Yıldırım 57]
	  28.09	16:00	Konyaspor - Erciyesspor			1-1	[45-PK Ciprian Marica] - [Necati Ateş 62]
	  28.09	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Fenerbahçe		2-0	[23,48 Thoefanis Gekas]

	  29.09	18:00	Karabükspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	0-2	[Loret Sadiku 30, Efe Özarslan 72]
	  29.09	20:30	Gaziantepspor - Başakşehir		0-0

MATCHDAY 3


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK
 	Akhisar Belediye	C	7  100	3 2 1 0  6  4	     
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	7  100	3 2 1 0  4  2	     
					
	Beşiktaş        	C	7  100	3 2 1 0  3  1	     
	Kasımpaşa       	C	5  98	3 1 2 0  5  4	     
					
	Eskişehir       	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  2  3	 4  2  3
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  4  3	 3  2  0
	Galatasaray (C) 	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  2  2	 1  0  0
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  4  3	     
	Gaziantepspor   	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  4  4	     
	Konyaspor        	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  3  2	 0  1  2
	Başakşehir +       	C	3  96	3 0 3 0  2  2	 1  1  1
	Trabzonspor     	C	3  96	3 0 3 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Balıkesirspor +    	C	3  96	3 1 0 2  3  4	     
	Bursaspor       	C	3  96	3 1 0 2  2  4	     
	Sivasspor       	C	2  95	3 0 2 1  3  4	     
					
	Erciyesspor     	C	2  95	3 0 2 1  3  4	     
	Rize            	C	2  95	3 0 2 1  2  4	     
	Karabükspor     	C	1  94	3 0 1 2  3  5	     

	  19.09	20:00	Eskişehir - Gençlerbirliği		0-2	[Uğur Çiftçi 31, Bogdan Stancu 86]

	  20.09	17:00	Erciyesspor - Akhisar Belediye		1-2	[34 Cenk Alkılıç] - [Theofanis Gekas 52,90]
	  20.09	20:00	Balıkesirspor - Galatasaray		2-0	[22 Sercan Yıldırım, 44 Gökhan Ünal]
	  20.09	20:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Rize		2-0	[13 Servet Çetin, 82 Sinan Kaloğlu] - @ Adana, 5 Ocak

	  21.09	14:30	Kasımpaşa - Karabükspor			2-1	[38-PK Tabare Viudez, 88 Halil Çolak]- [Domi Kumbela 17]
	  21.09	17:00	Sivasspor - Konyaspor			0-0	
	  21.09	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor		1-0	[82-PK Emre Belözoğlu]

	  22.09	19:00	Başakşehir - Trabzonspor		1-1	[46 Edin Višća] - [Oscar Cardozo 90+4-PK]
	  22.09	21:30	Bursaspor - Beşiktaş			0-1	[Olcay Şahan 86]

MATCHDAY 2


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Galatasaray (C) 	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  2  0	 1  0  0
	Eskişehir       	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  2  1	 1  0  0
					
	Akhisar Belediye	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  4  3	     
	Gaziantepspor   	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  4  3	     
					
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  3  2	     
	Beşiktaş        	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  2  1	     
	Konyaspor        	C	3  99	2 1 0 1  3  2	     
	Bursaspor       	C	3  99	2 1 0 1  2  3	     
	Kasımpaşa       	C	2  98	2 0 2 0  3  3	 1  1  1
	Başakşehir +       	C	2  98	2 0 2 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Erciyesspor     	C	2  98	2 0 2 0  2  2	 1  0  0
	Trabzonspor     	C	2  98	2 0 2 0  0  0	 1  0  0
	Rize            	C	2  98	2 0 2 0  2  2	     
	Sivasspor       	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  3  4	     
	Karabükspor     	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  2  3	     
					
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  2  3	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  2  3	     
	Balıkesirspor +    	C	0  96	2 0 0 2  1  4	     

	  13.09	17:00	Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor		1-2	[19 Bogdan Stancu] - [Volkan Şen 54, Fernandão 69]
	  13.09	17:00	Karabükspor - Başakşehir		0-0	
	  13.09	20:00	Galatasaray - Eskişehir			0-0	
	  13.09	20:00	Konyaspor - Balıkesirspor		2-0	[29 Gabriel Torje, 50-KK André Coelho]

	  14.09	17:00	Kasımpaşa - Mersin İdman Yurdu		2-2	[62 Sanharib Malki, 82 Adem Büyük] - [Tita 34,45]
	  14.09	20:00	Gaziantepspor - Erciyesspor		2-2	[75 Oğulcan Çağlayan, 81 Chico] - [Jacques Zoua 8, Elyas Süme KK-40]
	  14.09	20:00	Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe		0-0	

	  15.09	20:00	Akhisar Belediye - Sivasspor		2-2	[9,90+2 Theofanis Gkekas] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 59,90]
	  15.09	20:00	Beşiktaş - Rize				1-1	[81 Olcay Şahan] - [Ümit Korkmaz 48]

MATCHDAY 1


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

 	Galatasaray (C) 	C	3  102	1 1 0 0  2  0	     
	Fenerbahçe (L)  	C	3  102	1 1 0 0  3  2	     
					
	Akhisar Belediye	C	3  102	1 1 0 0  2  1	     
	Eskişehir       	C	3  102	1 1 0 0  2  1	     
					
	Gaziantepspor   	C	3  102	1 1 0 0  2  1	     
	Beşiktaş        	C	3  102	1 1 0 0  1  0	     
	Kasımpaşa       	C	1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Gençlerbirliği  	C	1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Rize            	C	1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Başakşehir +       	C	1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Trabzonspor     	C	1  100	1 0 1 0  0  0	 1  0  0
	Erciyesspor     	C	1  100	1 0 1 0  0  0	 1  0  0
	Karabükspor     	C	0  99	1 0 0 1  2  3	     
	Sivasspor       	C	0  99	1 0 0 1  1  2	     
	Konyaspor        	C	0  99	1 0 0 1  1  2	     
					
	Balıkesirspor +    	C	0  99	1 0 0 1  1  2	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu + 	C	0  99	1 0 0 1  0  1	     
	Bursaspor       	C	0  99	1 0 0 1  0  2	     

	  29.08	21:00	Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediye	1-2	[36 Alanzinho] - [Saidi Ntibazonkiza 6, Mehmet Akyüz 77]
	  29.08	21:00	Rize - Gençlerbirliği			1-1	[61 Ümit Korkmaz] - [Guido Koçer 31]

	  30.08	18:30	Eskişehir - Konyaspor			2-1	[66 Hürriyet Güçer, 76-PK Erkan Zengin] - [Gabriel Torje 14]
	  30.08	19:00	Bursaspor - Galatasaray			0-2	[Burak Yılmaz 52, Olcan Adın 90]
	  30.08	21:00	Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa			1-1	[35 Jérémy Perbet] - [Adem Büyük 44]
	  30.08	21:45	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Cenk Tosun 45]

	  31.08	18:30	Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor		0-0	
	  31.08	18:30	Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor		1-2	[52 John Utaka] - [Muhammet Demir 72,78]
	  31.08	21:00	Fenerbahçe - Karabükspor		3-2	[8 Emenike, 53 Sow, 81 Webó] - [Kumbela 35, Kadlec 67-OG]