HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2. Lig
2. LİG
2. Lig - Home
Kırmızı Grup
Beyaz Grup
*
Clubs
Fixtures
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
1. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 2. LİG


The league is played in two groups. Both group winners get promotion to 1. Lig.
Next four clubs in each group play play-off games and the winners qualify to Promotion Play-off Final to decide the last club to het promoted.
Seven clubs will be relegated to 3. Lig. Four from Beyaz group with 19 clubs and three from Kırmızı group with 18.

WEEK 4

KIRMIZI GRUP


Name change:
Kızılcahamam SK became Gölbaşı SK


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Bandırmaspor    	C	9  99	4 3 0 1  5  5	     
					
	Göztepe         	C	8  98	4 2 2 0  6  3	     
	Nazilli Belediye 	C	7  97	4 2 1 1  6  4	     
	Hatayspor       	C	6  96	4 1 3 0  5  3	 4  2  0
	Altay           	C	6  99	3 2 0 1  5  3	 3  2  2
					
	Diyarbakır BB   	C	6  96	4 2 0 2  6  5	 3  1  2
	Ankaragücü      	C	6  96	4 1 3 0  3  2	 2  0  0
	İnegölspor      	C	6  96	4 1 3 0  7  5	 1  0  0
	BUGSAŞ          	C	6  96	4 2 0 2  4  3	 0  1  2
	Gümüşhane       	C	5  95	4 1 2 1  3  5	     
	Sarıyer         	C	4  94	4 0 4 0  3  3	     
	Kocaeli Birlik  	C	4  94	4 1 1 2  4  5	     
	Tepecikspor         	C	4  94	4 1 1 2  4  5	     
	Kahramanmaraş (-)  	C	3  93	4 1 0 3  2  4	 3  1  0
	Düzyurtspor (+)    	C	3  93	4 0 3 1  5  7	     
					
	Kırklareli      	C	3  93	4 0 3 1  3  4	 0  0  1
	Pazar           	C	2  95	3 0 2 1  3  5	     
	Gölbaşı          	C	2  92	4 0 2 2  2  5	     

	  20.09	15:30	Diyarbakır BB - Bandırmaspor		4-1
	  20.09	15:30	Düzyurtspor - Tepecikspor		1-1
	  20.09	15:30	Gümüşhane - İnegölspor			1-1
	  20.09	16:00	BUGSAŞ - Kocaeli Birlik			2-0
	  20.09	16:30	Kırklareli - Kahramanmaraş		0-1
	  20.09	16:30	Nazilli Belediye - Gölbaşı		2-1
	  20.09	19:00	Ankaragücü - Hatayspor			0-0
	  20.09	19:00	Göztepe - Sarıyer			0-0

	  21.09	16:00	Pazar - Altay				-

BEYAZ GRUP


Tavşanlı Linyitspor plays all their home games at Kütahya, Dumlupınar Stadium.

Name change:
İskenderun Demir Çelik Spor Kulübü became Körfez İskenderunspor Kulübü


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Yeni Malatya    	C	12  108	4 4 0 0  9  3	     
					
	Hacettepe (+)   	C	10  106	4 3 1 0  8  3	     
	Pendik          	C	9  108	3 3 0 0  6  2	     
	Tarsus İdman Yurdu	C	8  104	4 2 2 0  7  5	     
	Turgutluspor    	C	7  106	3 2 1 0  3  1	 1  0  0
					
	Ümraniye (+)    	C	7  103	4 2 1 1  4  4	 1  0  0
	Keçiörengücü (+)	C	7  103	4 2 1 1  7  4	     
	Menemen Belediye (+)	C	7  103	4 2 1 1  5  3	     
	Bayrampaşa      	C	7  103	4 2 1 1  6  5	     
	Ofspor          	C	4  100	4 1 1 2  5  6	     
	Fatih Karagümrük (+)	C	4  100	4 1 1 2  2  3	     
	Tokat           	C	4  100	4 1 1 2  5  7	     
	Kartal          	C	3  99	4 1 0 3  3  5	 3  1  0
	Fethiyespor (-) 	C	3  99	4 0 3 1  1  3	     
	1461 (-)           	C	3  102	3 1 0 2  3  3	 0  0  1
					
	Körfez İskenderunspor	C	2  101	3 0 2 1  1  2	     
	Linyitspor (-)  	C	2  98	4 0 2 2  3  5	     
	Anadolu Selçuklu 	C	0  96	4 0 0 4  2  8	     
	Aydınspor 1923  	C	0  96	4 0 0 4  3  11	     

	  20.09	15:30	Ofspor - Aydınspor 1923			3-1
	  20.09	16:00	Keçiörengücü - Fatih Karagümrük		1-2
	  20.09	16:00	Tokat - Yeni Malatya			1-3
	  20.09	16:30	Bayrampaşa - Körfez İskenderunspor	1-1
	  20.09	16:30	Kartal - Tarsus İdman Yurdu		2-3
	  20.09	16:30	Linyitspor - Fethiyespor		0-0
	  20.09	16:30	Menemen Belediye - Pendik		1-3
	  20.09	16:30	Turgutluspor - Ümraniye			0-0
	  20.09	19:00	Anadolu Selçuklu - Hacettepe		1-3
	  		1461					bye