HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
1. Lig
1. LİG
1. Lig
Clubs
Fixtures
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 1. LİG


Top two clubs get promoted to Süper Lig
The next four clubs will play Promotion Play-off games to decide the third club to get promoted.
Last three clubs will be relegated to 2. Lig

Name change:
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü became Osmanlı Spor Futbol Kulübü

WEEK 2


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK
	Osmanlı          	C	6  102	2 2 0 0  5  0	     
	Alanyaspor (+)  	C	6  102	2 2 0 0  4  0	     
					
	Denizlispor     	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  3  2	 1  1  1
	Karşıyaka       	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  3  2	 1  1  1
	Antalyaspor (-) 	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  2  1	 1  1  1
	Adana Demirspor 	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  2  1	 1  1  1
					
	Boluspor        	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  5  1	     
	Kayseri (-)     	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  1  0	     
	Orduspor        	C	3  99	2 1 0 1  4  3	     
	Şanlıurfa       	C	3  99	2 1 0 1  2  2	     
	Gaziantep BB    	C	2  98	2 0 2 0  1  1	     
	Bucaspor        	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  2  3	 1  1  1
	Altınordu (+)   	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  1  2	 1  1  1
	Samsunspor      	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  0  1	 1  0  0
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  0  1	 1  0  0
					
	Adanaspor       	C	0  96	2 0 0 2  3  6	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	0  96	2 0 0 2  1  6	     
	Manisa          	C	0  96	2 0 0 2  0  7	     

	  13.09	17:00	Boluspor - Manisa			4-0	[51 Kenan Şahin, 65 Aleksandar Prijović, 74 Emre Kılınç, 90 Ahmet Kulabaş]
	  13.09	19:30	Altınordu - Osmanlı			0-1	[Tonia Tisdell 52] - @ Manisa, 19 Mayıs
	  13.09	20:00	Kayseri - Gaziantep BB			0-0	

	  14.09	17:00	Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor		0-1	[Jacob Mulenga 38]
	  14.09	19:30	Adanaspor - Orduspor			2-4	[66 Murat Yılmaz, 76 Tiago Bezerra] - [Ziya Alkurt 15, Michel Landeli Emrullah Kokoç 80, Serdar Deniz 83]
	  14.09	20:00	Antalyaspor - Şanlıurfa			1-0	[59 Lamine Diarra]
	  14.09	20:00	Denizlispor - Bucaspor			2-1	[52 Mehmet Çiçek, 90-PK Georgi Andonov] - [İskender Alın 29]
	  14.09	20:00	Elazığ - Karşıyaka			1-2	[70-PK Birol Hikmet] - [Mehmet İstemi 6, Kahê 80]

	  15.09	19:30	Alanyaspor - Samsunspor			1-0	[40 Jonathan Ayite]

WEEK 1


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK
	Osmanlı          		3  102	1 1 0 0  4  0	     
	Alanyaspor (+)  		3  102	1 1 0 0  3  0	     
					
	Şanlıurfa       		3  102	1 1 0 0  2  1	     
	Kayseri (-)     		3  102	1 1 0 0  1  0	     
	Gaziantep BB    		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Boluspor        		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
					
	Antalyaspor (-) 		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Denizlispor     		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Adana Demirspor 		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Bucaspor        		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Altınordu (+)   		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Karşıyaka       		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Samsunspor      		1  100	1 0 1 0  0  0	 1  0  0
	Giresunspor (+) 		1  100	1 0 1 0  0  0	 1  0  0
	Adanaspor       		0  99	1 0 0 1  1  2	     
					
	Orduspor        		0  99	1 0 0 1  0  1	     
	Manisa          		0  99	1 0 0 1  0  3	     
	Elazığ (-)      		0  99	1 0 0 1  0  4	     

	  29.08	20:00	Bucaspor - Altınordu		1-1	[10 Ferhat Çulcuoğlu]- [Yusuf Akyel 40-PK]

	  30.08	17:00	Samsunspor - Giresunspor	0-0	
	  30.08	20:00	Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor	1-1	[30 Beykan Şimşek] - [Bülent Ertuğrul 55]
	  30.08	20:00	Manisa - Alanyaspor		0-3	[Efecan Karaca 53, Jonathan Ayité 66, Burak Uçe 90]
	  30.08	20:00	Şanlıurfa - Adanaspor		2-1	[9 Youssef Yeşilmen, 59 Simon Zenke] - [Ergin Keleş 80]

	  31.08	17:00	Orduspor - Kayseri		0-1	[Mert Nobre 45-PK]
	  31.08	20:00	Gaziantep BB - Boluspor		1-1	[34 Vaqif Cavadov] - [Aleksandar Prijović 55]
	  31.08	20:00	Karşıyaka - Antalyaspor		1-1	[7 Kahê] - [Sezer Badur 17]
	  31.08	20:00	Osmanlı - Elazığ		4-0	[34 Muhammet Reis, 49 Dilaver Güçlü, 68 Ahmet Kesim, 75 Mehmet Yıldız]