HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
1. Lig
1. LİG
1. Lig
Clubs
Fixtures
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 1. LİG


Top two clubs get promoted to Süper Lig
The next four clubs will play Promotion Play-off games to decide the third club to get promoted.
Last three clubs will be relegated to 2. Lig

Name change:
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü became Osmanlı Spor Futbol Kulübü

MATCHDAY 10


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Osmanlı          		21 96	9 6 3 0  20  7	     
	Antalyaspor (-) 		18 93	9 5 3 1  19 11	 3  1  0
					
	Kayseri (-)     	C	18 93	9 5 3 1  15  5	     
	Şanlıurfa       		18 93	9 5 3 1   8  4	 0  0  1
	Adana Demirspor 	C	14 89	9 4 2 3  14 10	 3  3  1
	Alanyaspor (+)  		14 89	9 4 2 3  14 12	 0  1  3
					
	Boluspor        		12 87	9 3 3 3  17 12	     
	Elazığ (-)      		12 87	9 3 3 3  12 14	     
	Samsunspor      	C	11 86	9 2 5 2   9 10	 3  2  1
	Altınordu (+)   	C	11 86	9 2 5 2  10  8	 1  1  1
	Denizlispor     		11 86	9 2 5 2   9 13	 1  1  1
	Karşıyaka       		11 86	9 3 2 4  13 12	 0  1  2
	Adanaspor       		 9 84	9 2 3 4  13 18	 1  2  2
	Bucaspor        		 9 84	9 2 3 4  13 19	 1  2  2
	Gaziantep BB    	C	 8 83	9 1 5 3  10 15	     
					
	Manisa          	C	 7 82	9 2 1 6   8 19	     
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	 6 81	9 0 6 3   6  9	     
	Orduspor        		 4 79	9 1 1 7   6 18	     

	  22.11	14:00	Kayseri - Alanyaspor			-
	  22.11	18:30	Karşıyaka - Bucaspor			-

	  23.11	13:30	Elazığ - Altınordu			-
	  23.11	13:30	Gaziantep BB - Manisa			-
	  23.11	13:30	Şanlıurfa - Adana Demirspor		-
	  23.11	15:00	Adanaspor - Giresunspor			-
	  23.11	15:00	Antalyaspor - Denizlispor		-
	  23.11	18:30	Orduspor - Samsunspor			-

	  24.11	19:30	Boluspor - Osmanlı			-
	

MATCHDAY 9


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L   F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Osmanlı          		21 96	9 6 3 0  20  7	     
	Antalyaspor (-) 		18 93	9 5 3 1  19 11	 3  1  0
					
	Kayseri (-)     	C	18 93	9 5 3 1  15  5	     
	Şanlıurfa       		18 93	9 5 3 1   8  4	 0  0  1
	Adana Demirspor 	C	14 89	9 4 2 3  14 10	 3  3  1
	Alanyaspor (+)  		14 89	9 4 2 3  14 12	 0  1  3
					
	Boluspor        		12 87	9 3 3 3  17 12	     
	Elazığ (-)      		12 87	9 3 3 3  12 14	     
	Samsunspor      	C	11 86	9 2 5 2   9 10	 3  2  1
	Altınordu (+)   	C	11 86	9 2 5 2  10  8	 1  1  1
	Denizlispor     		11 86	9 2 5 2   9 13	 1  1  1
	Karşıyaka       		11 86	9 3 2 4  13 12	 0  1  2
	Adanaspor       		 9 84	9 2 3 4  13 18	 1  2  2
	Bucaspor        		 9 84	9 2 3 4  13 19	 1  2  2
	Gaziantep BB    	C	 8 83	9 1 5 3  10 15	     
					
	Manisa          	C	 7 82	9 2 1 6   8 19	     
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	 6 81	9 0 6 3   6  9	     
	Orduspor        		 4 79	9 1 1 7   6 18	     

	  07.11	18:30	Alanyaspor - Boluspor			0-3	[Emre Kılınç 31,85, Aleksandar Prijović 68]

	  08.11	14:00	Altınordu - Antalyaspor			3-1	[49 Sinan Osmanoğlu, 52 Göksu Türkdoğan, 61 Halil brahim Tuna] - [Lamine Diarra 90] -  
									@ Manisa, 19 Mayıs
	  08.11	18:30	Samsunspor - Şanlıurfa			0-0	

	  09.11	13:30	Adana Demirspor - Karşıyaka		2-1	[36 Jacob Mulenga, 80 Tayfur Bingöl] - [Can Erdem 27]
	  09.11	13:30	Manisa - Orduspor			1-0	[Fırat Okur 34]
	  09.11	15:00	Osmanlı - Gaziantep BB			2-2	[34 Bilal Aziz Özer, 62 Erdal Kılıçaslan] - [Wissem Ben Yahia 69, Sertan Vardar 90]
	  09.11	15:00	Bucaspor - Elazığ			3-0	[45,75,77 İskender Alın]
	  09.11	18:30	Denizlispor - Adanaspor			2-1	[4 Čvetan Genkov, 90 Hakan Ateş] - [Tiago Bezerra 19]
	  09.11	18:30	Giresunspor - Kayseri			0-0
	

MATCHDAY 8


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Osmanlı          		20 98	8 6 2 0  18 5	     
	Antalyaspor (-) 		18 96	8 5 3 0  18 8	     
					
	Kayseri (-)     	C	17 95	8 5 2 1  15 5	     
	Şanlıurfa       		17 95	8 5 2 1   8 4	     
	Alanyaspor (+)  		14 92	8 4 2 2  14 9	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	12 90	8 3 3 2  12 11	     
					
	Adana Demirspor 	C	11 89	8 3 2 3  12 9	     
	Karşıyaka       		11 89	8 3 2 3  12 10	     
	Samsunspor      	C	10 88	8 2 4 2   9 10	     
	Boluspor        		 9 87	8 2 3 3  14 12	     
	Adanaspor       		 9 87	8 2 3 3  12 16	     
	Altınordu (+)   	C	 8 86	8 1 5 2   7 7	 1  1  1
	Denizlispor     		 8 86	8 1 5 2   7 12	 1  1  1
	Gaziantep BB    	C	 7 85	8 1 4 3   8 13	     
	Bucaspor        	C	 6 84	8 1 3 4  10 19	     
					
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	 5 83	8 0 5 3   6 9	     
	Orduspor        	C	 4 82	8 1 1 6   6 17	     
	Manisa          	C	 4 82	8 1 1 6   7 19	     

	  01.11	14:00	Antalyaspor - Bucaspor			2-1	[18,83 Lamine Diarra] - [Yasin Avcı 89]
	  01.11	14:00	Şanlıurfa - Manisa			1-0	[56 Volkan Okumak]
	  01.11	18:30	Elazığ - Adana Demirspor		2-1	[22 Murat Tosun, 32 Eren Aydın] - [Jacob Mulenga 28]

	  02.11	13:30	Karşıyaka - Samsunspor			1-2	[39 Chico Ofoedu] - [Taha Yalçıner 87, Recep Niyaz 90+3-PK]
	  02.11	15:00	Adanaspor - Altınordu			0-3	[Halil İbrahim Tuna 16, Taha Balcı 58, Mertcan Öztürk 86]
	  02.11	15:00	Boluspor - Giresunspor			2-2	[55 İsmail Odabaşı, 61 Aleksandar Prijović] - [Ergün Çakır 27, Veysel Aksu 29]
	  02.11	16:00	Alanyaspor - Osmanlı			1-3	[71 Emre Akbaba] - [Serdar Deliktaş 8,47,55]

	  03.11	18:30	Orduspor - Gaziantep BB			0-2	[Vaqıf Javadov 74, Sertan Vardar 85]
	  03.11	19:30	Kayseri - Denizlispor			3-0	[44,61 Mert Nobre, 90 Deniz Doğan Mehmet]

MATCHDAY 7


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Osmanlı          		17 98	7 5 2 0  15 4	     
	Antalyaspor (-) 		15 96	7 4 3 0  16 7	     
					
	Alanyaspor (+)  	C	14 95	7 4 2 1  13 6	     
	Kayseri (-)     	C	14 95	7 4 2 1  12 5	     
	Şanlıurfa       		14 95	7 4 2 1  7  4	     
	Adana Demirspor 	C	11 92	7 3 2 2  11 7	     
					
	Karşıyaka       		11 92	7 3 2 2  11 8	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	9  90	7 2 3 2  10 10	     
	Adanaspor       		9  90	7 2 3 2  12 13	     
	Boluspor        		8  89	7 2 2 3  12 10	 3  3  0
	Denizlispor     		8  89	7 1 5 1  7  9	 0  0  3
	Samsunspor      	C	7  88	7 1 4 2  7  9	     
	Bucaspor        	C	6  87	7 1 3 3  9  17	     
	Altınordu (+)   	C	5  86	7 0 5 2  4  7	     
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	4  85	7 0 4 3  4  7	     
					
	Gaziantep BB    	C	4  85	7 0 4 3  6  13	     
	Orduspor        	C	4  85	7 1 1 5  6  15	     
	Manisa          	C	4  85	7 1 1 5  7  18	     

	  24.10	19:00	Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor		1-1	[75 Jacob Mulenga] - [Arif Şahin 19]
	  24.10	19:30	Gaziantep BB - Şanlıurfa		0-1	[Yusuf Yeşilmen 78]

	  25.10	14:00	Bucaspor - Adanaspor			2-2	[32 İskender Alın, 34 Gökhan Sinanoğlu] - [Olcay Turhan 78, Ergin Keleş 90+3]
	  25.10	16:00	Denizlispor - Boluspor			0-3	[Emre Kılınç 17, Serkan Yalçın 29,32]
	  25.10	16:00	Giresunspor - Alanyaspor		1-2	[39 Abdülaziz Solmaz] - [Emre Akbaba 65, Jonathan Ayite 77]
	  25.10	18:30	Manisa - Karşıyaka			0-2	[Mahir Sukurov 20, Chico Ofoedu 41]

	  26.10	14:00	Osmanlı - Orduspor			3-0	[8 Galip Güzel, 60 Serdar Deliktaş, 88 Erdal Kılıçaslan]
	  26.10	16:00	Altınordu - Kayseri			0-2	[Mert Nobre 42, Turgut Doğan Şahin 54]
	  26.10	18:30	Samsunspor - Elazığ			1-1	[58 Musa Aydın] - [Mehmet Çakır 5]

MATCHDAY 6


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Antalyaspor (-) 		14 98	6 4 2 0  15 6	     
	Osmanlı          		14 98	6 4 2 0  12 4	     
					
	Alanyaspor (+)  	C	11 95	6 3 2 1  11 5	     
	Kayseri (-)     	C	11 95	6 3 2 1  10 5	     
	Şanlıurfa       		11 95	6 3 2 1  6  4	     
	Adana Demirspor 	C	10 94	6 3 1 2  10 6	     
					
	Karşıyaka       		8  92	6 2 2 2  9  8	 3  2  1
	Denizlispor     		8  92	6 1 5 0  7  6	     
	Adanaspor       		8  92	6 2 2 2  10 11	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	8  92	6 2 2 2  9  9	 0  1  2
	Samsunspor      	C	6  90	6 1 3 2  6  8	     
	Bucaspor        	C	5  89	6 1 2 3  7  15	 4  4  3
	Altınordu (+)   	C	5  89	6 0 5 1  4  5	 2  1  1
	Boluspor        		5  89	6 1 2 3  9  10	 1  2  3
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	4  88	6 0 4 2  3  5	     
					
	Gaziantep BB    	C	4  88	6 0 4 2  6  12	     
	Orduspor        	C	4  88	6 1 1 4  6  12	     
	Manisa          	C	4  88	6 1 1 4  7  16	     

	  18.10	14:00	Şanlıurfa - Orduspor			2-1	[17 Kenan Karışık, 76 Abdülkadir Özdemir] - [Ümit Tütünci 10] - @ Elazığ, Atatürk
	  18.10	16:00	Antalyaspor - Samsunspor		3-1	[1 Emrah Başsan, 72 Gökhan Karadeniz, 82 Zeki Yıldırım] - [M'Billa Etame 75]

	  19.10	14:00	Boluspor - Altınordu			0-0	
	  19.10	14:00	Kayseri - Bucaspor			5-1	[33 Mert Nobre, 43,63 Bobô, 75 Mehmet Eren Boyraz, 84 Anıl Taşdemir] - [45 İskender Alın]
	  19.10	15:00	Elazığ - Manisa				2-0	[62-PK Birol Hikmet, 75 Franco Cangele]
	  19.10	17:00	Karşıyaka - Gaziantep BB		5-2	[3 Yenal Tuncer, 11,69 Ramazan Sal, 46 Juninho, 83 Chico Ofeodu] - [Köksal Yedek 63, Erdal Güneş 90]
	  19.10	18:30	Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor		2-1	[21 Tiago Bezerra, 47 João Luiz] - [Özgürcan Özcan 39]
	  19.10	18:30	Alanyaspor - Denizlispor		1-1	[90 Timuçin Aşçıgil] - [Bülent Ertuğrul 15]

	  20.10	19:30	Giresunspor - Osmanlı			1-2	[80 Abdülaziz Yılmaz] - [Muhammet Reis 48-PK, Şaban Genişyürek 86]

MATCHDAY 5


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Antalyaspor (-) 		11 98	5 3 2 0  12 5	     
	Osmanlı          		11 98	5 3 2 0  10 3	     
					
	Adana Demirspor 	C	10 97	5 3 1 1  9  4	 3  3  1
	Alanyaspor (+)  	C	10 97	5 3 1 1  10 4	 0  1  3
	Kayseri (-)     	C	8  95	5 2 2 1  5  4	     
	Şanlıurfa       		8  95	5 2 2 1  4  3	     
					
	Denizlispor     		7  94	5 1 4 0  6  5	     
	Samsunspor      	C	6  93	5 1 3 1  5  5	     
	Karşıyaka       		5  92	5 1 2 2  4  6	 3  2  1
	Adanaspor       		5  92	5 1 2 2  8  10	     
	Bucaspor        	C	5  92	5 1 2 2  6  10	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	5  92	5 1 2 2  7  9	 0  1  2
	Boluspor        		4  91	5 1 1 3  9  10	 4  5  1
	Altınordu (+)   	C	4  91	5 0 4 1  4  5	 1  1  1
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	4  91	5 0 4 1  2  3	 1  1  1
					
	Gaziantep BB    	C	4  91	5 0 4 1  4  7	 1  1  1
	Orduspor        	C	4  91	5 1 1 3  5  10	     
	Manisa          	C	4  91	5 1 1 3  7  14	 0  0  4

	  03.10	19:30	Denizlispor - Giresunspor		0-0

	  04.10	14:30	Altınordu - Alanyaspor			1-1	[70 Taha Balcı]- [Jonathan Ayite 54]
	  04.10	19:00	Gaziantep BB - Elazığ			2-2	[19,74 Shola Ameobi] - [Cavid Imamverdiyev 38, Fábio Bilica 70]

	  05.10	14:00	Bucaspor - Boluspor			3-2	[7,90 İskender Alın, 45 Gökhan Sinanoğlu]- [Emre Kılınç 70, Ali Dere 90+1]
	  05.10	16:00	Manisa - Antalyaspor			3-3	[5 Branimir Subašić, 49 Nenad Milijaš, 57 Nikolay Dimitrov]- [Arif Şahin 27, Lamine Diarra 32,42]
	  05.10	16:00	Orduspor - Karşıyaka			0-0	
	  05.10	16:00	Samsunspor - Adanaspor			1-1	[23 Mbilla Etame]- [Tiago Bezerra 11]
	  05.10	18:30	Osmanlı - Şanlıurfa			0-0	
	  05.10	19:00	Adana Demirspor - Kayseri		1-2	[19 Özgürcan Özcan] - [Mert Nobre 36, Bobô 66]

MATCHDAY 4


				CUP	 P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK

	Osmanlı          		10 100	4 3 1 0  10 3	     
	Antalyaspor (-) 		10 100	4 3 1 0  9  2	     
					
	Adana Demirspor 	C	10 100	4 3 1 0  8  2	     
	Alanyaspor (+)  	C	9  99	4 3 0 1  9  3	     
	Şanlıurfa       		7  97	4 2 1 1  4  3	     
	Denizlispor     		6  96	4 1 3 0  6  5	     
					
	Samsunspor      	C	5  95	4 1 2 1  4  4	 1  1  1
	Kayseri (-)     	C	5  95	4 1 2 1  3  3	 1  1  1
	Karşıyaka       		4  94	4 1 1 2  4  6	 3  2  1
	Boluspor        		4  94	4 1 1 2  7  7	     
	Adanaspor       		4  94	4 1 1 2  7  9	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	4  94	4 1 1 2  5  7	 0  1  2
	Altınordu (+)   	C	3  93	4 0 3 1  3  4	 1  1  1
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	3  93	4 0 3 1  2  3	 1  1  1
	Gaziantep BB    	C	3  93	4 0 3 1  2  5	     
					
	Orduspor        	C	3  93	4 1 0 3  5  10	     
	Manisa          	C	3  93	4 1 0 3  4  11	     
	Bucaspor        	C	2  92	4 0 2 2  3  8	     

	  27.09	14:00	Denizlispor - Osmanlı			2-2	[31 Mehmet Çiçek, 42 Ilian Yordanov] - [Muhammet Reis 45-PK, Bilal Aziz Özer 86]
	  27.09	19:00	Adanaspor - Manisa			3-2	[30 Ümit Arslan, 47 Tiago Bezerra, 73 Merthan Açıl] - [Nikolai Dimitrov 1,8]

	  28.09	14:00	Boluspor - Adana Demirspor		0-3	[Yiğitcan Erdoğan 16, Hüseyin Kala 70, Özgürcan Özcan 83]
	  28.09	16:00	Giresunspor - Altınordu			1-1	[26 Jones Carioca]- [Taha Balcı 88]
	  28.09	18:30	Antalyaspor - Gaziantep BB		3-0	[25,51 Emrah Başsan, 79 Gökhan Karadeniz]
	  28.09	18:30	Kayseri - Samsunspor			1-1	[64 Turgut Doğan Şahin] - [M'Billa Etame 68]
	  28.09	19:00	Alanyaspor - Bucaspor			4-0	[19-PK Jonathan Ayite, 28 Emre Akbaba, 45 Sertan Türkeri, 65 Efecan Karaca]

	  29.09	19:00	Elazığ - Orduspor			3-0	[8 Cavid Imamverdiyev, 45,74 Mehmet Çakır]
	  29.09	19:00	Karşıyaka - Şanlıurfa			0-1	[Abdülkadir Özgen 35-PK]

MATCHDAY 3


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK
	Osmanlı          	C	9  102	3 3 0 0  8  1	     
	Antalyaspor (-) 	C	7  100	3 2 1 0  6  2	     
					
	Adana Demirspor 	C	7  100	3 2 1 0  5  2	     
	Alanyaspor (+)  	C	6  99	3 2 0 1  5  3	     
	Denizlispor     	C	5  98	3 1 2 0  4  3	     
	Samsunspor      	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  3  3	 3  3  2
					
	Şanlıurfa       	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  3  3	     
	Kayseri (-)     	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  2  2	     
	Karşıyaka       	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  4  5	     
	Boluspor        	C	4  97	3 1 1 1  7  4	 0  2  3
	Gaziantep BB    	C	3  96	3 0 3 0  2  2	     
	Orduspor        	C	3  96	3 1 0 2  5  7	     
	Manisa          	C	3  96	3 1 0 2  2  8	     
	Bucaspor        	C	2  95	3 0 2 1  3  4	 2  2  2
	Altınordu (+)   	C	2  95	3 0 2 1  2  3	 1  1  1
					
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	2  95	3 0 2 1  1  2	 1  1  1
	Adanaspor       	C	1  94	3 0 1 2  4  7	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	1  94	3 0 1 2  2  7	     

	  19.09	19:00	Gaziantep BB - Adanaspor		1-1	[34 Shola Ameobi] - [Tiago Bezerra 83]
	  19.09	19:00	Manisa - Kayseri			2-1	[64 Nikolai Dimitrov, 79 Nenad Milijas] - [Henrique Sereno 34]

	  20.09	17:00	Osmanlı - Karşıyaka			3-1	[48 Tonia Tisdell, 83 Serdar Deliktaş, 89 Erdal Kılıçarslan] - [Mehmet Yiğit 90]
	  20.09	19:00	Altınordu - Denizlispor			1-1	[29 Göksu Türkdoğan] - [Veli Acar 45] - @ Manisa,19 Mayıs
	  20.09	19:00	Bucaspor - Giresunspor			1-1	[78 İskender Alın] - [Jones Carioca 65]
	  20.09	19:00	Orduspor - Antalyaspor			1-4	[48 Ufukhan Bayraktar] - [Lamine Diarra 9,90, Emrah Başsan 37-PK, Sezer Badur 41]
	  20.09	19:00	Samsunspor - Boluspor			3-2	[35,47 Umar Aminu, 90 Eldin Adilović] - [İsmail Odabaşı 40, Kenan Şahin 84]

	  21.09	17:00	Şanlıurfa - Elazığ			1-1	[25 Onur Akbay] - [Ömer Yıldız 53] - @ Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak
	  21.09	19:00	Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor		3-1	[45 Jacob Mulenga, 47,66 Oğuzhan Aynaoğlu] - [Sinan Özkan 44]

MATCHDAY 2


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK
	Osmanlı          	C	6  102	2 2 0 0  5  0	     
	Alanyaspor (+)  	C	6  102	2 2 0 0  4  0	     
					
	Denizlispor     	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  3  2	 1  1  1
	Karşıyaka       	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  3  2	 1  1  1
	Antalyaspor (-) 	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  2  1	 1  1  1
	Adana Demirspor 	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  2  1	 1  1  1
					
	Boluspor        	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  5  1	     
	Kayseri (-)     	C	4  100	2 1 1 0  1  0	     
	Orduspor        	C	3  99	2 1 0 1  4  3	     
	Şanlıurfa       	C	3  99	2 1 0 1  2  2	     
	Gaziantep BB    	C	2  98	2 0 2 0  1  1	     
	Bucaspor        	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  2  3	 1  1  1
	Altınordu (+)   	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  1  2	 1  1  1
	Samsunspor      	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  0  1	 1  0  0
	Giresunspor (+) 	C	1  97	2 0 1 1  0  1	 1  0  0
					
	Adanaspor       	C	0  96	2 0 0 2  3  6	     
	Elazığ (-)      	C	0  96	2 0 0 2  1  6	     
	Manisa          	C	0  96	2 0 0 2  0  7	     

	  13.09	17:00	Boluspor - Manisa			4-0	[51 Kenan Şahin, 65 Aleksandar Prijović, 74 Emre Kılınç, 90 Ahmet Kulabaş]
	  13.09	19:30	Altınordu - Osmanlı			0-1	[Tonia Tisdell 52] - @ Manisa, 19 Mayıs
	  13.09	20:00	Kayseri - Gaziantep BB			0-0	

	  14.09	17:00	Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor		0-1	[Jacob Mulenga 38]
	  14.09	19:30	Adanaspor - Orduspor			2-4	[66 Murat Yılmaz, 76 Tiago Bezerra] - 
									[Ziya Alkurt 15, Michel Landeli Emrullah Kokoç 80, Serdar Deniz 83]
	  14.09	20:00	Antalyaspor - Şanlıurfa			1-0	[59 Lamine Diarra]
	  14.09	20:00	Denizlispor - Bucaspor			2-1	[52 Mehmet Çiçek, 90-PK Georgi Andonov] - [İskender Alın 29]
	  14.09	20:00	Elazığ - Karşıyaka			1-2	[70-PK Birol Hikmet] - [Mehmet İstemi 6, Kahê 80]

	  15.09	19:30	Alanyaspor - Samsunspor			1-0	[40 Jonathan Ayite]

MATCHDAY 1


				CUP	P  MX	G W D L  F  A	TIE-BREAK
	Osmanlı          		3  102	1 1 0 0  4  0	     
	Alanyaspor (+)  		3  102	1 1 0 0  3  0	     
					
	Şanlıurfa       		3  102	1 1 0 0  2  1	     
	Kayseri (-)     		3  102	1 1 0 0  1  0	     
	Gaziantep BB    		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Boluspor        		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
					
	Antalyaspor (-) 		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Denizlispor     		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Adana Demirspor 		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Bucaspor        		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Altınordu (+)   		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Karşıyaka       		1  100	1 0 1 0  1  1	 1  1  1
	Samsunspor      		1  100	1 0 1 0  0  0	 1  0  0
	Giresunspor (+) 		1  100	1 0 1 0  0  0	 1  0  0
	Adanaspor       		0  99	1 0 0 1  1  2	     
					
	Orduspor        		0  99	1 0 0 1  0  1	     
	Manisa          		0  99	1 0 0 1  0  3	     
	Elazığ (-)      		0  99	1 0 0 1  0  4	     

	  29.08	20:00	Bucaspor - Altınordu			1-1	[10 Ferhat Çulcuoğlu]- [Yusuf Akyel 40-PK]

	  30.08	17:00	Samsunspor - Giresunspor		0-0	
	  30.08	20:00	Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor		1-1	[30 Beykan Şimşek] - [Bülent Ertuğrul 55]
	  30.08	20:00	Manisa - Alanyaspor			0-3	[Efecan Karaca 53, Jonathan Ayité 66, Burak Uçe 90]
	  30.08	20:00	Şanlıurfa - Adanaspor			2-1	[9 Youssef Yeşilmen, 59 Simon Zenke] - [Ergin Keleş 80]

	  31.08	17:00	Orduspor - Kayseri			0-1	[Mert Nobre 45-PK]
	  31.08	20:00	Gaziantep BB - Boluspor			1-1	[34 Vaqif Cavadov] - [Aleksandar Prijović 55]
	  31.08	20:00	Karşıyaka - Antalyaspor			4-0	[34 Muhammet Reis, 49 Dilaver Güçlü, 68 Ahmet Kesim, 75 Mehmet Yıldız]