HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
UCL
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
UCL
UEL
*
Country Rankings
Seeding
Access List
History
E-MAIL
Erdinš Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


Draw date: 23.06


16.08 23.08 Str°msgodset IF Drammen NOR 0-1 0-2 ROU FC Steaua Bucure■ti
15.08 22.08 KR ReykjavÝk ISL 0-1 0-4 SCO Celtic FC Glasgow
15.08 22.08 FK BATE Barysaŭ BLR 0-0 1-1 ALB KS SkŰnderbeu KoršŰ
15.08 22.08 AC Sparta Praha CZE 7-0 1-1 EST FC Levadia Tallinn
15.08 22.08 GNK Dinamo Zagreb CRO 2-0 2-0 LTU VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
16.08 22.08 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad BUL 4-0 1-1 LUX F91 Diddeleng
15.08 22.08 FC Santa Coloma AND 0-1 0-2 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv
15.08 22.08 FC Sheriff Tiraspol MDA 2-0 3-0 MNE FK Sutjeska Nikšić
15.08 23.08 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar BIH 0-0 0-2 SVN NK Maribor
16.08 23.08 KP Legia Warszawa POL 1-1 5-0 IRL St.Patrick's AFC Dublin
15.08 22.08 FK Partizan Beograd YUG 3-0 3-1 ISL HB Tˇrshavn
15.08 22.08 Cliftonville FC Belfast NIR 0-0 0-2 HUN Debreceni VSC
15.08 22.08 ŠK Slovan Bratislava SVK 1-0 2-0 WAL The New Saints FC
16.08 23.08 SK Dinamo Tbilisi GEO 0-1 0-3 KAZ Aqt÷be FK
16.08 23.08 Malm÷ FF SWE 0-0 1-0 LVA FK Ventspils
15.08 22.08 Valletta FC MLT 0-1 0-4 AZE Qaraba­ FK A­dam
15.08 23.08 FK Rabotnički Skopje MKD 0-0 1-2 FIN HJK Helsinki

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


Draw date 18.07


CHAMPIONS ROUTE
30.07 06.08 Qaraba­ FK A­dam AZE AUT FC Salzburg
30.07 06.08 Aqt÷be FK KAZ ROU FC Steaua Bucure■ti
30.07 06.08 HJK Helsinki FIN CYP APOEL LefkosÝas
30.07 06.08 KP Legia Warszawa POL SCO Celtic FC Glasgow
29.07 05.08 Debreceni VSC HUN BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ
29.07 06.08 AC Sparta Praha CZE SWE Malm÷ FF
30.07 06.08 AaB ┼lborg DEN CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb
30.07 06.08 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad BUL SRB FK Partizan Beograd
30.07 05.08 NK Maribor SVN ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv
29.07 06.08 ŠK Slovan Bratislava SVK MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol


LEAGUE ROUTE
30.07 06.08 AEL Lemesˇs CYP RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
30.07 05.08 Grasshoppers C ZŘrich SUI FRA LOSC Lille MÚtropole
30.07 06.08 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k UKR DEN FC K°benhavn
30.07 05.08 Royal Standard de LiŔge BEL GRE Panathina´kos AO ┴thÝna
30.07 06.08 Feyenoord Rotterdam NED TUR Be■ikta■ JK Ţstanbul

PLAY-OFF ROUND


Draw date: 08.08


19.08

GROUPS


Draw date: 28.08


16.09

ROUND OF 16


Draw date: 15.12


17.02

QUARTER FINALS


Draw date: 20.03


14.04

SEMI FINALS


Draw date: 24.04


05.05

FINAL - Berlin


Draw date: 24.04


06.06

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


Draw date: 23.06


01.07 08.07 La Fiorita SP Montegiardino SMR 0-1 0-7 EST FC Levadia Tallinn
02.07 08.07 Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar GIB 1-1 2-5 FRO HB Tˇrshavn
01.07 08.07 FC Santa Coloma AND 1-0 2-3 ARM Bananc' FA Yerevan