2013
2014
Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2013 2014
Süper Lig
SÜPER LİG
Süper Lig
Match Details
Statistics
Clubs
All Time Table
History
OTHER LEAGUES
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

SÜPER LİG


Top two clubs qualify to UEFA Champions League (Fenerbahçe can not qualify)
Next two clubs qualify to UEFA Europa League (Fenerbahçe can not qualify)
Last three clubs will be relegated to 1. Lig


FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL


					OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------     TIE-BREAK
				CUP	 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  F  A

 	Fenerbahçe (C)  		74  74	34 23  5  6 74 33	45 17 46 11	29 17 28 22	     
							
	Galatasaray (L) 	C	65  65	34 18 11  5 59 32	41 17 36 16	24 17 23 16	     
	Beşiktaş        		62  62	34 17 11  6 53 33	36 17 26 12	26 17 27 21	     
							
	Trabzonspor     		53  53	34 14 11  9 53 41	34 17 28 19	19 17 25 22	 4  4  0
	Sivasspor       		53  53	34 16  5 13 59 55	39 17 34 21	14 17 25 34	 1  0  4
							
	Kasımpaşa       		51  51	34 13 12  9 56 39	25 17 33 25	26 17 23 14	     
	Karabükspor     		50  50	34 13 11 10 33 34	30 17 18 12	20 17 15 22	     
	Bursaspor       		46  46	34 12 10 12 40 46	30 17 27 19	16 17 13 27	     
	Gençlerbirliği  		45  45	34 13  6 15 39 43	28 17 26 20	17 17 13 23	     
	Akhisar Belediye		44  44	34 12  8 14 44 55	31 17 30 21	13 17 14 34	     
	Konyaspor (+)   		42  42	34 11  9 14 48 45	30 17 29 15	12 17 19 30	 7  8  6
	Eskişehir       	F	42  42	34 10 12 12 33 35	27 17 21 15	15 17 12 20	 5  6  6
	Rize (+)        		42  42	34 10 12 12 43 43	25 17 22 16	17 17 21 27	_4  5  7_
	Erciyesspor (+) 		37  37	34 10  7 17 34 50	22 17 18 27	15 17 16 23	 3  2  2
	Gaziantepspor   		37  37	34 10  7 17 38 58	22 17 23 27	15 17 15 31	 3  2  2
							
	Elazığ          		34  34	34 10  4 20 38 62	22 17 21 19	12 17 17 43	     
	Antalyaspor     		31  31	34  6 13 15 34 47	13 17 16 22	18 17 18 25	     
	Kayseri         		29  29	34  7  8 19 30 57	16 17 12 25	13 17 18 32	     


Champion: Fenerbahçe UEFA Champions League: Galatasaray: Group Stage, Beşiktaş: Round 3 UEFA Europa League: Trabzonspor - PO Round, Sivasspor - Round 3, Eskişehir: Round 2 Relegated: Elazığ, Kayseri, Antalyaspor

TFF Rulings:
1 - W5 - Beşiktaş 1-2 Galatasaray game is awarded as 0-3. BJK fans invaded the pitch one minute to go at extra time.
2 - W15 - Kasımpaşa 2-1 Beşiktaş game is annulled and to be played again.
3 - W24 - Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe game halted at 45' and is awarded as 0-3 Fenerbahçe win.


Week 1


16.08 21:45 Antalyaspor 0-0 Erciyesspor
 
17.08 20:00 Karabükspor 2-0 Kasımpaşa [42 Gökhan, 55 LuaLua]
17.08 20:00 Rize 1-0 Gençlerbirliği [31 Sercan]
17.08 21:45 Konyaspor 3-2 Fenerbahçe [75 Borek, 78 Ali Çamdalı, 87 Recep] - [Yobo 16, Emre 27-PK]
 
18.08 20:00 Akhisar Belediye 3-1 Elazığ [45 Bruno Mezenga, 53 Niasse, 90-PK Uğur] - [Sane 44]
18.08 20:00 Eskişehir 2-0 Bursaspor [75-OG Civelli, 79 Bienvenu]
18.08 21:45 Beşiktaş 2-0 Trabzonspor [75 Olcay, 80 Gökhan]
 
19.08 20:00 Kayseri 1-0 Sivasspor [54 Sefa]
19.08 21:45 Galatasaray 2-1 Gaziantepspor [8 Sneijder, 51-PK Burak] - [Muhammet 75]

Week 2


23.08 21:45 Gençlerbirliği 3-0 Akhisar Belediye 17 Jimmy, 33 Zec, 87 Stancu]
 
24.08 20:00 Kasımpaşa 3-1 Kayseri [9 André Castro, 24-PK Scarione, 69 Babel] - [Jajá 86]
24.08 21:45 Fenerbahçe 1-0 Eskişehir [52 Kuijt]
24.08 21:45 Gaziantepspor 0-0 Antalyaspor
 
25.08 20:15 Elazığ 2-2 Karabükspor [38 Serdar Özkan, 82-PK Sane]- [Gökhan 12, Erdem 64]
25.08 20:15 Sivasspor 2-0 Konyaspor [55 Burhan, 66 Ümit]
25.08 21:45 Bursaspor 1-1 Galatasaray [74 Enes] - [Burak 44]
 
26.08 20:00 Trabzonspor 2-1 Rize [2 Mierzejewski, 49 Malouda] - [Tevfik 40]
26.08 21:45 Erciyesspor 2-4 Beşiktaş [11-PK Vleminckx, 41 Yasin] - [Manuel Fernandes 23, Gökhan 51, Escudé 65, Hugo Almeida 88]

Week 3


30.08 20:00 Konyaspor 1-2 Kasımpaşa [4 Ali Çamdalı] - [Malki 70,Babel 90]
30.08 21:45 Eskişehir 0-0 Galatasaray
 
31.08 20:00 Kayseri 1-3 Elazığ [66 Jajá] - [Deniz Yılmaz 16, Görkem 25, Özgür 35]
31.08 21:45 Antalyaspor 1-2 Bursaspor [4 Baroš] - [Pinto 36, Murat 58]
31.08 21:45 Fenerbahçe 5-2 Sivasspor [15,35 Kuijt, 32 Bruno Alves, 49 Webó, 89 Alper] - [Chahéchouche 55, Cicinho 83]
 
01.09 19:30 Beşiktaş 2-0 Gaziantepspor [28,35-PK Hugo Almeida]
01.09 20:00 Karabükspor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği [90-PK İlhan]
01.09 20:30 Rize 2-1 Erciyesspor [7 Adnan, 66 Eren] - [Vleminckx 76]
01.09 21:45 Akhisar Belediye 3-0 Trabzonspor [11 Bruno Mezenga, 62 Niasse, 88 Kenan]

Week 4


13.09 20:00 Galatasaray 1-1 Antalyaspor [75 Drogba] - [Tita 20]
 
14.09 18:00 Erciyesspor 1-0 Akhisar Belediye [57 Üstün]
14.09 20:30 Gaziantepspor 2-5 Rize [24 Turgut Doğan, 61-PK Cenk] - [Adnan 12-FK, Sercan 19-PK,80, Depetris 81, Binya 90-OG]
14.09 20:30 Trabzonspor 1-0 Karabükspor [76 Paulo Henrique]
 
15.09 18:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Kayseri [83 Tomić] - [Biseswar 48]
15.09 18:00 Sivasspor 3-2 Eskişehir [9 Utaka, 48 Manuel da Costa, 73 Chahéchouche] - [Kamara 7, Veysel 60]
15.09 20:30 Bursaspor 0-3 Beşiktaş [Hugo Almeida 14, Sivok 37, Escudé 64]
15.09 20:30 Elazığ 2-0 Konyaspor [10 Görkem, 35 Deniz Yılmaz]
 
16.09 20:00 Kasımpaşa 2-3 Fenerbahçe [19 Donk, 40 Scarione] - [Caner 31-FK, Webó 74,90]

Week 5


20.09 20:00 Akhisar Belediye 2-0 Gaziantepspor [34 Niasse, 90 Kenan]
20.09 20:00 Karabükspor 0-0 Erciyesspor
 
21.09 18:00 Konyaspor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği [45 Erdal]
21.09 18:00 Sivasspor 1-2 Kasımpaşa [45 Manuel da Costa] - [Scarione 19, Viudez 44]
21.09 20:30 Eskişehir 2-1 Antalyaspor [11 Jorquera, 86 Aytaç] - [Diarra 59]
21.09 20:30 Fenerbahçe 4-0 Elazığ [10,80,90 Sow, 31 Kuijt]
 
22.09 17:00 Rize 2-1 Bursaspor [Sercan 9, Cernat 17] - [45 Batalla]
22.09 19:00 Beşiktaş 0-3 Galatasaray awarded score
 
23.09 20:00 Kayseri 0-1 Trabzonspor [Paulo Henrique 61]

Week 6


27.09 20:00 Bursaspor 0-0 Akhisar Belediye
 
28.09 19:00 Galatasaray 1-1 Rize [18 Engin] - [Tevfik 55]
28.09 19:00 Gaziantepspor 3-0 Karabükspor [55 Cenk, 79 Serdar, 89 Milevskiy]
 
29.09 16:00 Elazığ 2-4 Sivasspor [50 Görkem, 60-PK Sane] - [Manuel da Costa 4, Utaka 17, Chahéchouche 76,89-PK]
29.09 16:00 Trabzonspor 2-0 Konyaspor [56,71 Mustafa]
29.09 19:00 Gençlerbirliği 0-1 Fenerbahçe [Kuijt 60]
29.09 19:00 Kasımpaşa 0-2 Eskişehir [Diego Ângelo 63, Kamara 90]
 
30.09 20:00 Antalyaspor 2-0 Beşiktaş [47,52 Diarra]
30.09 20:00 Erciyesspor 1-1 Kayseri [80 Sinan] - [Mouche 66]

Week 7


04.10 20:00 Karabükspor 0-1 Bursaspor [Murat 31]
 
05.10 16:00 Kayseri 0-1 Gaziantepspor [Serdar 54]
05.10 19:00 Eskişehir 0-1 Beşiktaş [Ömer 70]
05.10 19:00 Konyaspor 1-0 Erciyesspor [57 Gkekas]
 
06.10 14:00 Kasımpaşa 4-0 Elazığ [14,32 Donk, 45 Barış, 90 Scarione]
06.10 16:30 Akhisar Belediye 2-1 Galatasaray [34,57 Niasse]- [Drogba 67]
06.10 16:30 Rize 1-2 Antalyaspor [59 Tevfik] - [Diarra 45, Baroš 88]
06.10 19:00 Sivasspor 2-0 Gençlerbirliği [32 Aydın, 88 Djebbour]
06.10 20:00 Fenerbahçe 0-0 Trabzonspor

Week 8


19.10 16:00 Elazığ 0-2 Eskişehir [N'Diaye 45-PK, Jorquera 48]
19.10 19:00 Galatasaray 2-1 Karabükspor [40,83 Sneijder] - [Akpala 61]
19.10 19:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-3 Kasımpaşa [7 Ahmet] - [Viudez 15,28, Babel 39]
 
20.10 16:00 Gaziantepspor 3-3 Konyaspor [Cenk 38, Traoré 53,58] - [35 Gkekas, 66 Recep, 69 Hasan]
20.10 16:00 Trabzonspor 0-0 Sivasspor
20.10 19:00 Antalyaspor 1-0 Akhisar Belediye [Vederson 22]
20.10 19:00 Erciyesspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe [Azofeifa 22-FK] - [9 Sow, 90+5 Emenike]
 
21.10 20:00 Beşiktaş 0-0 Rize No spectators
21.10 20:00 Bursaspor 2-0 Kayseri [Batalla 90+3, Enes 90+8]

Week 9


25.10 20:00 Fenerbahçe 3-1 Gaziantepspor [14,85 Emenike, 39 Sow] - [Štilić 75]
25.10 20:00 Sivasspor 2-0 Erciyesspor [20,75 Chahéchouche]
 
26.10 15:30 Karabükspor 1-1 Antalyaspor [58-PK LuaLua] - [Uğur 76-OG]
26.10 19:00 Akhisar Belediye 3-3 Beşiktaş [24,35 Bruno Mezenga, 37 Bilal] - [Olcay 18, Oğuzhan 40, Hugo Almeida 54]
26.10 19:00 Elazığ 1-2 Gençlerbirliği [42 Onur] - [Sedat 45, Stancu 85]
 
27.10 15:30 Eskişehir 4-1 Rize [52 Jorquera, 71 Erman, 75 Erkan, 79 N'Diaye] - [Kweuke 69]
27.10 19:00 Kayseri 2-4 Galatasaray [44-PK Mouche, 45 Jajá] - [Sneijder 14, Chedjou 25, Burak 57, Drogba 74]
27.10 19:00 Konyaspor 0-1 Bursaspor [Ferhat 66]
 
28.10 20:00 Kasımpaşa 3-2 Trabzonspor [18 Kerem, 40 Adem, 61 Scarione] - [Paulo Henrique 24, Olcan 68-FK]

Week 10


01.11 20:00 Galatasaray 2-1 Konyaspor [45 Drogba, 67 Burak] - [Recep 16]
 
02.11 19:00 Bursaspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe [20 Ferhat, 90+1 Batalla] - [Webó 63, Emenike 83, Egemen 90+3]
02.11 19:00 Erciyesspor 0-3 Kasımpaşa [Adem 6,29, Malki 74]
 
03.11 15:30 Trabzonspor 4-0 Elazığ [27 Yusuf, 58 Paulo Henrique, 69 Olcan, 79 Emre]
03.11 19:00 Beşiktaş 0-0 Karabükspor No spectators
03.11 19:00 Rize 0-0 Akhisar Belediye
 
04.11 20:00 Antalyaspor 2-2 Kayseri [48 Emrah-FK, 87 Diarra] - [Henrique Sereno 5, Sefa 72]
04.11 20:00 Gaziantepspor 0-4 Sivasspor [Chahéchouche 34-PK,78, Hakan 55,65]
04.11 20:00 Gençlerbirliği 2-0 Eskişehir [7,53 Stancu]

Week 11


08.11 20:00 Elazığ 0-1 Erciyesspor [Vleminckx 60]
08.11 20:00 Eskişehir 2-0 Akhisar Belediye [55 Hürriyet, 64 Necati]
 
09.11 15:30 Kasımpaşa 3-0 Gaziantepspor [13 Scarione, 15 André Castro, 22 İlhan]
09.11 19:00 Kayseri 0-3 Beşiktaş [Olcay 21, Gökhan 82-OG, Eneramo 90]
09.11 19:00 Sivasspor 2-1 Bursaspor [59 Burhan, 80 Chahéchouche] - [Taiwo 77]
09.11 19:30 Karabükspor 2-1 Rize [41 İlhan, 65 Mabiala] - [Tevfik 68]
 
10.11 14:00 Konyaspor 2-0 Antalyaspor [19 Hasan, 46 Djalma]
10.11 16:30 Gençlerbirliği 3-2 Trabzonspor [45 Stancu, 67 Ahmet, 80 Jimmy] - [Paulo Henrique 1, Colman 34-PK]
10.11 19:00 Fenerbahçe 2-0 Galatasaray [23-PK Emre, 66 Cristian]

Week 12


23.11 15:30 Rize 0-2 Kayseri [Dursun 28, Mert Nobre 68]
23.11 19:00 Bursaspor 1-1 Kasımpaşa [30 Pinto] - [Scarione 45]
23.11 19:00 Galatasaray 2-1 Sivasspor [13 Burak, 36-PK Selçuk] - [Djebbour 31]
 
24.11 13:30 Erciyesspor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği [45 Mandjeck]
24.11 16:00 Gaziantepspor 3-1 Elazığ [2 Cenk, 64 Turgut Doğan, 71-PK Muhammet] - [Stankevičius 31-OG]
24.11 19:00 Antalyaspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe [44 Diarra] - [Webó 5, Sow 90]
23.11 19:00 Trabzonspor 1-0 Eskişehir [74 Paulo Henrique]
 
25.11 20:00 Akhisar Belediye 0-1 Karabükspor [Akpala 74]
25.11 20:00 Beşiktaş 3-1 Konyaspor [26 Olcay, 31 Hugo Almeida, 41 Oğuzhan] - [Selim 49] * No spectators

Week 13


29.11 20:00 Elazığ 1-2 Bursaspor [61 Deniz Yılmaz] - [Taiwo 16-PK, Belluschi 70]
29.11 20:00 Sivasspor 0-3 Antalyaspor [Diarra 58, Emrah 62, Promise 89]
 
30.11 15:30 Kayseri 0-0 Akhisar Belediye
30.11 19:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-3 Gaziantepspor [16 Stancu] - [Bekir Ozan 27, Traoré 35-FK,90]
30.11 20:00 Fenerbahçe 3-3 Beşiktaş [12 Emenike, 37 Sow, 83 Kuijt] - [Olcay 9, Hugo Almeida 43,45]
 
01.12 15:30 Trabzonspor 3-1 Erciyesspor [14,57 Malouda, 81 Olcan] - [Yasin 59]
01.12 19:00 Eskişehir 0-0 Karabükspor
01.12 19:00 Kasımpaşa 1-1 Galatasaray [11 Malki] - [Burak 60]
 
02.12 20:00 Konyaspor 2-1 Rize [49 Ömer, 80-OG Oboabona] - [Oboabona 72]

Week 14


06.12 20:00 Galatasaray 2-0 Elazığ [2 Selçuk, 7-FK Burak]
 
07.12 19:00 Antalyaspor 1-1 Kasımpaşa [64 Gökçek Vederson] - [Malki 55]
07.12 19:00 Rize 1-2 Fenerbahçe [11 Kweuke] - [Cristian 45-FK, Webó 83]
 
08.12 13:30 Akhisar Belediye 2-1 Konyaspor [61 Bruno Mezenga, 79 Niasse] - [Borek 20]
08.12 16:00 Bursaspor 0-0 Gençlerbirliği
08.12 16:00 Karabükspor 1-0 Kayseri [45 Akpala]
08.12 19:00 Gaziantepspor 3-2 Trabzonspor [5,31 Cenk, 64 Traoré] - [Malouda 57-PK, Emre 66]
 
09.12 20:00 Beşiktaş 1-1 Sivasspor [5 Hugo Almeida] - [Manuel da Costa 71] * No spectators
09.12 20:00 Erciyesspor 0-2 Eskişehir [Diego Angelo 77, Özgür 90+1]

Week 15


13.12 20:00 Fenerbahçe 4-0 Akhisar Belediye [43 Emenike, 33 Sow, 58 Webó, 68 Bruno Alves] * No spectators
13.12 20:00 Konyaspor 2-3 Karabükspor [25 Ali Çamdalı, 58 Hasan] - [İlhan 3,33-PK, Yiğit 64]
 
14.12 13:00 Sivasspor 3-1 Rize [67,90 Burhan, 76 Chahéchouche] - [Cernat 52-FK]
14.12 16:00 Elazığ 4-1 Antalyaspor [61-PK Serdar Özkan, 71 Deniz Yılmaz, 74 Köksal, 79 Serdar Gürler] - [Emre 78]
14.12 19:00 Kayseri 1-1 Eskişehirspor [79 Sefa] - [Necati 68]
 
15.12 15:30 Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Galatasaray [6 Stancu] - [Drogba 57] - ppd from 14.12 19:00
15.12 19:00 Gaziantepspor 2-1 Erciyesspor [10 Turgut Doğan, 19 Cenk] - [Üstün 87]
15.12 19:00 Kasımpaşa 2-1 Beşiktaş [47 Halil, 71 Scarione] - [Hugo Almeida 3]
Ryan Donk of Kasımpaşa hit Hugo Almeida of Beşiktaş with a second ball
Ref let the game to continue. Ref committee approved the ref decision after the game officially, but
TFF administration cancelled the game and ordered a replay
 
16.12 20:00 Trabzonspor 2-2 Bursaspor [45 Olcan, 90 Emre] - [Paulo Henrique 27-OG, Šesták 61]

Week 16


20.12 19:00 Rize 0-0 Kasımpaşa
 
21.12 19:00 Beşiktaş 4-1 Elazığ [22 Sivok, 46,80 Hološko, 70 Olcay] - [Deniz Yılmaz 29]
 
22.12 13:30 Eskişehir 2-0 Gaziantepspor [82 Erkan, 90-PK N'Diaye] - moved from 21.12 16:00
22.12 13:30 Kayseri 0-0 Konyaspor
22.12 16:00 Antalyaspor 2-3 Gençlerbirliği [50-PK Emrah, 84 Promise] - [Petrović 24,29, Kulusić 66]
22.12 16:00 Karabükspor 2-1 Fenerbahçe [13 Akpala, 69-PK İlhan] - [Emenike 40]
22.12 20:00 Galatasaray 2-1 Trabzonspor [60,67 Burak] - [Olcan 66]
 
23.12 20:00 Akhisar B 2-1 Sivasspor [39 Mehmet, 90 Kerim] - [Burhan 30]
23.12 20:00 Bursaspor 3-1 Erciyesspor [3 Ferhat, 20 Serdar, 53 Šesták] - [Ibričić 28-PK]

Week 17


27.12 20:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Beşiktaş [21 Zec]
27.12 20:00 Kasımpaşa 2-4 Akhisar Belediye [27,73 Adem] - [Bruno Mezenga 14, Niasse 65,75, Kenan 67] * No spectators
 
28.12 13:00 Elazığ 1-0 Rize [48 Serdar Özkan]
28.12 16:00 Gaziantepspor 0-0 Bursaspor
28.12 19:00 Erciyesspor 1-3 Galatasaray [54 Yasin] - [Sneijder 2, Burak 13, Melo 34]
 
29.12 13:30 Konyaspor 4-1 Eskişehir [31 Borek, 73,80 Erdal, 90 Recep] - [Bienvenu 69]
29.12 13:30 Sivasspor 3-1 Karabükspor [9,23 Manuel da Costa, 85 Burhan] - [İlhan 44]
29.12 16:00 Trabzonspor 2-1 Antalyaspor [44-PK Malouda, 81 Emre] - [Zeki 31]
29.12 19:00 Fenerbahçe 5-1 Kayseri [51-PK Cristian, 61 Sow, 63 Mehmet Topal, 70 Emenike, 76 Caner] - [Bobô 59]

Table at the Half


					OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------     TIE-BREAK
				CUP	 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  F  A

 	Fenerbahçe (C)  		41  92	17 13  2  2 43 19	23  9 27  7	18  8 16 12	     
	Galatasaray (L) 	C	33  84	17  9  6  2 28 17	20  8 14  7	13  9 14 10	     
	Kasımpaşa       		31  82	17  9  4  4 32 21	16  9 20 14	15  8 12  7	     
							
	Beşiktaş        		29  80	17  8  5  4 30 19	15  8 12  6	14  9 18 13	 1  1  1
	Sivasspor       	C	29  80	17  9  2  6 31 23	21  9 18 10	 8  8 13 13	 1  1  1
							
	Trabzonspor     		27  78	17  8  3  6 25 21	23  9 17  5	 4  8  8 16	 3  1  0
	Eskişehir       	C	27  78	17  8  3  6 22 15	17  8 12  3	10  9 10 12	 0  0  1
	Karabükspor     		26  77	17  7  5  5 17 17	17  8  9  4	 9  9  8 13	     
	Akhisar Belediye	C	25  76	17  7  4  6 21 21	19  8 17  8	 6  9  4 13	     
	Bursaspor       	C	24  75	17  6  6  5 19 19	10  8  9  9	14  9 10 10	     
	Gaziantepspor   		21  72	17  6  3  8 22 31	15  9 16 16	 6  8  6 15	 3  3  1
	Gençlerbirliği  		21  72	17  6  3  8 18 20	14  9 13 11	 7  8  5  9	 0  1  3
	Konyaspor (+)   		20  71	17  6  2  9 22 26	18  9 16 10	 2  8  6 16	     
	Antalyaspor     	C	18  69	17  4  6  7 20 23	 9  8 10 10	 9  9 10 13	     
	Rize (+)        		16  67	17  4  4  9 18 25	11  8  7  8	 5  9 11 17	     
							
	Elazığ          	C	13  64	17  4  1 12 19 39	10  9 13 14	 3  8  6 25	     
	Kayseri         		12  63	17  2  6  9 13 28	 6  9  5 13	 6  8  8 15	 1  1  1
	Erciyesspor (+) 		12  63	17  3  3 11 12 28	 7  8  7 15	 5  9  5 13	 1  1  1

	Fenerbahçe can not qualify to UEFA Cups

Week 18


24.01 20:00 Kasımpaşa 0-0 Karabükspor No spectators
 
25.01 13:20 Gençlerbirliği 3-1 Rize [48 Oktay, 63 Jimmy, 68 Kulusić] - [Engin 72-PK]
25.01 16:00 Bursaspor 3-1 Eskişehir [22,47 Fernandão, 90 Šesták] - [Aytaç 62]
25.01 19:00 Trabzonspor 1-1 Beşiktaş [15 Emre] - [Hugo Almeida 35]
 
26.01 13:30 Sivasspor 3-0 Kayseri [51,60 Chahéchouche, 82 Ziya]
26.01 15:30 Elazığ 2-1 Akhisar Belediye [25-OG Merter, 53 Deniz Yılmaz] - [Bilal 76]
26.01 16:00 Erciyesspor 1-3 Antalyaspor [77 Yasin] - [Tita 27, Gökçek Vederson 57-FK, Semih 90]
26.01 19:00 Gaziantepspor 0-0 Galatasaray
 
27.01 20:00 Fenerbahçe 2-1 Konyaspor [44 Bruno Alves, 80 Egemen] - [Djalma 22]

Week 19


31.01 20:00 Beşiktaş 3-2 Erciyesspor [43 Manuel Fernandes, 53 Gökhan, 57 Oğuzhan] - [Mangane 68, Vleminckx 89]
 
01.02 16:00 Kayseri 0-0 Kasımpaşa
01.02 19:00 Antalyaspor 0-1 Gaziantepspor [Traoré 57]
01.02 19:00 Eskişehir 2-1 Fenerbahçe [28 Bienvenu, 83 Erkan] - [Kuijt 42]
 
02.02 13:30 Karabükspor 3-1 Elazığ [66 Eneramo, 75-OG Iveša, 80 Beykan] - [Onur 52]
02.02 16:00 Akhisar Belediye 3-1 Gençlerbirliği [29 Güray, 52,83 Niasse] - [Stancu 64-PK]
02.02 16:00 Konyaspor 3-0 Sivasspor [6 Djalma, 25 Hasan, 62 Gkekas]
02.02 19:00 Galatasaray 6-0 Bursaspor [12,20,43 Sneijder, 24 Eboué, 66 Drogba, 88 Selçuk]
 
03.02 20:00 Rize 0-0 Trabzonspor

Week 20


07.02 20:00 Gaziantepspor 1-2 Beşiktaş [85 Sapara-FK] - [Olcay 19, Ömer 74]
07.02 20:00 Kasımpaşa 1-3 Konyaspor [35 Adem] - [Hasan 1, Gkekas 51,79]
 
08.02 16:00 Erciyesspor 1-1 Rize [20 Edinho] - [Engin 24]
08.02 19:00 Galatasaray 3-0 Eskişehir [6 Burak, 31 Chedjou, 90+2 Umut]
 
09.02 13:30 Elazığ 3-0 Kayseri [49-OG Alper, 62-PK Serdar Özkan, 73-PK Deniz Yılmaz]
09.02 16:00 Sivasspor 2-0 Fenerbahçe [58 Aydın, 81 Burhan]
09.02 19:00 Bursaspor 1-1 Antalyaspor [13 Civelli] - [Semih 85-PK]
09.02 19:00 Trabzonspor 2-4 Akhisar Belediye [27-FK,90 Olcan] - [Uğur 17, Mehmet 52,56,74]
 
10.02 20:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-2 Karabükspor [75 Stancu] - [Eneramo 61-FK, İlhan 73]

Week 21


11.02 20:00 Kasımpaşa 0-3 Beşiktaş Replay of 15.12 game - [Hugo Almeida 26, André Castro 34-OG, Veli 44]
 
14.02 20:00 Rize 5-1 Gaziantepspor [6 Kweuke, 11 LuaLua, 20 Abdi, 83,90 Deniz] - [Medunjanin 37]
 
15.02 16:00 Kayseri 1-0 Gençlerbirliği [77-PK Mouche]
15.02 19:00 Karabükspor 2-2 Trabzonspor [52 Murat, 54 Eneramo] - [Emre 10,87]
 
16.02 14:00 Akhisar Belediye 0-2 Erciyesspor [Edinho 2,53]
16.02 14:00 Beşiktaş 1-0 Bursaspor [72 Hugo Almeida]
16.02 19:00 Fenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa [64 Emre, 81 Bekir] - [Malki 79]
 
17.02 19:00 Konyaspor 2-3 Elazığ [67 Ömer, 73 Mehmet] - [Deniz Yılmaz 9-PK,45-PK, Tello 89]
17.02 20:00 Antalyaspor 2-2 Galatasaray [32-Tita, 45-OG Ceyhun] - [Burak 7, Umut 86]
17.02 20:00 Eskişehir 2-2 Sivasspor [19 Bienvenu, 85 Aytaç] - [Chahéchouche 52, Burhan 69]

Week 22


21.02 20:00 Bursaspor 2-0 Rize [24 Belluschi, 67-OG Oboabona] * No spectators
 
22.02 13:30 Gaziantepspor 1-1 Akhisar Belediye [78 Cenk] - [Uğur 39]
22.02 17:00 Erciyesspor 2-1 Karabükspor [67 Murat, 71 Yasin] - [76 Murat]
22.02 19:00 Galatasaray 1-0 Beşiktaş [38-PK Selçuk]
 
23.02 13:30 Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Konyaspor [46,67-PK Stancu] - [Hleb 41, Þorvaldsson 45]
23.02 13:30 Kasımpaşa 6-2 Sivasspor [6 Scarione, 27 Malki, 36-PK Babel, 47 Viudez, 66 Tunay, 90 André Castro] - [Hakan 51, Isaksson 69-OG]
23.02 16:00 Antalyaspor 0-0 Eskişehir
23.02 19:00 Trabzonspor 2-1 Kayseri [49 Mşerzejewski, 57 Janko] - [Mijailović 39]
 
24.02 20:00 Elazığ 1-1 Fenerbahçe [45 Onur] - [Mehmet Topal 83]

Week 23


28.02 20:00 Akhisar Belediye 2-1 Bursaspor [15,36 Mehmet] - [Fernandão 10]
28.02 20:00 Beşiktaş 0-0 Antalyaspor
 
01.03 16:00 Karabükspor 0-1 Gaziantepspor [Traoré 11]
01.03 19:00 Eskişehir 0-0 Kasımpaşa No spectators
01.03 19:00 Fenerbahçe 2-0 Gençlerbirliği [58-PK,71-PK Emre] * No spectators
 
02.03 13:30 Kayseri 0-4 Erciyesspor [Edinho 44,56, Ibričić 81,896-PK] * No spectators
02.03 13:30 Sivasspor 1-3 Elazığ [33 Burhan] - [Deniz Yılmaz 8-PK,68, Serdar Özkan 71]
02.03 16:00 Konyaspor 0-0 Trabzonspor
02.03 19:00 Rize 1-1 Galatasaray [85-PK Kweuke] - [Chedjou 61]

Week 24


08.03 13:30 Elazığ 0-0 Kasımpaşa
08.03 16:00 Bursaspor 1-0 Karabükspor [83-PK Fernandão] * No spectators
08.03 19:00 Erciyesspor 1-0 Konyaspor [56 Edinho]
08.03 19:00 Galatasaray 6-1 Akhisar Belediye [13,48 Drogba, 18 Alex Telles, 55 Burak, 65-OG Bruno Mezenga, 73 Sneijder] - [Mehmet 59]
 
09.03 13:30 Gaziantepspor 2-1 Kayseri [72-PK Cenk, 77 Traoré] - [Henrique Sereno 24]
09.03 13:30 Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Sivasspor [59-PK Stancu, 82 Jimmy] - [Radzkow 19-OG]
09.03 16:00 Antalyaspor 1-2 Rize [7 Diarra] - [Kweuke 63,67]
09.03 19:00 Beşiktaş 1-0 Eskişehirspor [89 Ersan]
 
10.03 20:00 Trabzonspor 0-3 Fenerbahçe [Emenike 23] - awarded score

Week 25


14.03 20:00 Karabükspor 0-0 Galatasaray
 
15.03 13:30 Kasımpaşa 1-2 Gençlerbirliği [42 Viudez] - [Jimmy 32, Mervan 84]
15.03 16:00 Akhisar Belediye 0-0 Antalyaspor
15.03 19:00 Rize 2-2 Beşiktaş [13-PK Kweuke, 28-PK Adnan] - [Mustafa 6,50]
 
16.03 13:00 Konyaspor 0-1 Gaziantepspor [Cenk 21]
16.03 13:30 Eskişehir 1-0 Elazığ [17 Bienvenu]
16.03 16:00 Sivasspor 0-4 Trabzonspor [Mustafa 2, Olcan 18, Paulo Henrique 31, Özer 56]
16.03 19:00 Fenerbahçe 2-1 Erciyesspor [33 Kuijt, 64 Emenike] - [Edinho 63-PK]
 
17.03 20:00 Kayseri 2-0 Bursaspor [5,71 Bobô]

Week 26


21.03 20:00 Trabzonspor 0-0 Kasımpaşa No spectators
 
22.03 13:30 Rize 0-0 Eskişehir
22.03 16:00 Bursaspor 1-2 Konyaspor [90 Enes] - [Gkekas 66,72] * No spectators
22.03 19:00 Antalyaspor 0-0 Karabükspor
22.03 19:00 Galatasaray 0-1 Kayseri [Mouche 90]
 
23.03 13:30 Gençlerbirliği 3-1 Elazığ [16 Jimmy, 29 Stancu, 67-OG Çağlar] - [58 Serdar Özkan]
23.03 16:00 Erciyesspor 1-1 Sivasspor [57-PK Edinho] - [76 Aydın]
23.03 19:00 Beşiktaş 3-0 Akhisar Belediye [2 Veli, 8 Mustafa, 69 Hutchinson] * No spectators
 
24.03 20:00 Gaziantepspor 0-3 Fenerbahçe [Emenike 10,34, Sow 76]

Week 27


28.03 20:00 Karabükspor 1-0 Beşiktaş [90 Eneramo]
28.03 20:00 Kasımpaşa 3-0 Erciyesspor [30 Scarione, 40 İlhan, 47 Adem]
 
29.03 13:30 Sivasspor 3-2 Gaziantepspor [15,90 Utaka, 71 Burhan] - [Şenol 34, Sapara 86]
29.03 16:00 Elazığ 0-0 Trabzonspor
29.03 19:00 Akhisar Belediye 2-3 Rize [8 Bruno Mezenga, 90 Mehmet Akyüz] - [Kweuke 42, Ümit 51, Tevfik 71]
29.03 19:00 Konyaspor 0-0 Galatasaray
 
31.03 20:00 Eskişehir 0-1 Gençlerbirliği [Zec 62]
31.03 20:00 Fenerbahçe 3-0 Bursaspor [17 Kuijt, 75 Sow, 86 Webó]
31.03 20:00 Kayseri 3-1 Antalyaspor [51 Biseswar, 59,60 Mert Nobre] - [Uğur 36]

Week 28


04.04 20:00 Gaziantepspor 2-2 Kasımpaşa [29 Mustafa, 45 Medunjanin] - [Donk 32, Scarione 36-PK]
 
05.04 13:30 Akhisar Belediye 0-0 Eskişehir
05.04 16:00 Antalyaspor 1-1 Konyaspor [40 Koray] - [Djalma 15]
05.04 19:00 Beşiktaş 2-1 Kayseri [43 Olcay, 68 Oğuzhan] - [Okay 90+3]
05.04 19:00 Rize 0-1 Karabükspor [Furkan 56]
 
06.04 13:30 Erciyesspor 3-0 Elazığ [4 Edinho, 17 Ibričić, 45 Yasin]
06.04 16:00 Bursaspor 4-3 Sivasspor [8,39,68 Fernandão, 10 Ferhat] - [Utaka 3, Burhan 34,36] * No spectators
06.04 19:00 Galatasaray 1-0 Fenerbahçe [9 Sneijder]
 
06.04 20:00 Trabzonspor 3-0 Gençlerbirliği [25-PK Mierzejewski, 61 Paulo Henrique, 68 Yusuf] * No spectators

Week 29


11.04 20:00 Konyaspor 1-1 Beşiktaş [90+3 Gkekas] - [Oğuzhan 68] * No spectators
 
12.04 13:30 Kasımpaşa 1-1 Bursaspor [66 Donk] - [Fernandão 1]
12.04 16:00 Karabükspor 0-2 Akhisar Belediye [Niasse 54, Bruno Mezenga 71]
12.04 19:00 Kayseri 0-2 Rize [LuaLua 66, Ümit 88]
12.04 19:00 Sivasspor 2-1 Galatasaray [17 Chahéchouche, 60 Utaka] - [42 Yekta]
 
13.04 13:30 Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Erciyesspor
13.04 16:00 Eskişehir 2-2 Trabzonspor [68-PK,72-PK Erkan] - [Özer 40, Paulo Henrique 50]
13.04 19:00 Fenerbahçe 4-1 Antalyaspor [21 Caner, 38,89 Kadlec, 90+4 Sow] - [Promise 31]
 
14.04 20:00 Elazığ 2-1 Gaziantepspor [34 Batuhan, 83 Deniz Yılmaz] - [Cenk 90-PK] * No spectators

Week 30


18.04 20:00 Erciyesspor 0-5 Trabzonspor [Paulo Henrique 5, Yusuf 28,39, Olcan 62, Soner 90]
 
19.04 13:30 Gaziantepspor 0-1 Gençlerbirliği [Zec 52]
19.04 16:00 Akhisar Belediye 2-2 Kayseri [8 Niasse, 35 Bruno Mezenga] - [Mouche 76-PK, Mert Nobre 90]
19.04 19:00 Bursaspor 1-0 Elazığ [3-PK Fernandão]
19.04 19:00 Galatasaray 0-4 Kasımpaşa [Scarione 2,84, Viudez 51, Yalçın 77] * No spectators
 
20.04 13:30 Rize 3-1 Konyaspor [35 Oboabona, 52 Ümit, 65 LuaLua] - [Vuković 90]
20.04 19:00 Beşiktaş 1-1 Fenerbahçe [44 Motta] - [Sow 24]
 
21.04 20:00 Antalyaspor 1-2 Sivasspor [67 Semih] - [Aydın 53, Chahéchouche 84-PK]
21.04 20:00 Karabükspor 0-0 Eskişehir

Week 31


25.04 20:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Bursaspor [65 Zec]
 
26:00 19:00 Trabzonspor 2-1 Gaziantepspor [7,43 Paulo Henrique] - [Cenk 64] * No spectators
 
27.04 19:00 Elazığ 0-1 Galatasaray [Burak 24]
27.04 19:00 Eskişehir 0-1 Erciyesspor [Edinho 32] * No spectators
27.04 19:00 Fenerbahçe 0-0 Rize No spectators
27.04 19:00 Kasımpaşa 2-0 Antalyaspor [56 Babel, 74 Scarione]
27.04 19:00 Kayseri 1-3 Karabükspor [41 Henrique Sereno] - [Furkan 7, Hamroun 20, İlhan 90]
27.04 19:00 Konyaspor 4-0 Akhisar Belediye [45,60,90 Gkekas, 67 Djalma]
27.04 19:00 Sivasspor 3-0 Beşiktaş [56 Utaka, 70,82 Chahéchouche]

Week 32


03.05 15:30 Antalyaspor 1-2 Elazığ [30 Diarra] - [Batuhan 54,59]
03.05 15:30 Erciyesspor 1-0 Gaziantepspor [86 Traoré]
03.05 15:30 Eskişehir 1-4 Kayseri [15 Necati] - [Sefa 12, Mouche 29-PK, Biseswar 34, Mert Nobre 88]
03.05 15:30 Karabükspor 2-2 Konyaspor [45 İshak, 66 Ahmet İlhan] - [Djalma 79, Gkekas 86]
03.05 19:00 Beşiktaş 2-1 Kasımpaşa [7 Oğuzhan, 17 Veli] - [Scarione 90]
03.05 19:00 Galatasaray 3-2 Gençlerbirliği [61 Burak, 63-OG Ahmet, 90 Umut] - [Oktay 6, Zec 12]
 
04.05 15:30 Bursaspor 2-2 Trabzonspor [10 Bekir, 60 Belluschi] - [Paulo Henrique 29, Kadir 90]
04.05 15:30 Rize 1-1 Sivasspor [90 Oboabona] - [Hakan 89]
04.05 19:00 Akhisar Belediye 3-1 Fenerbahçe [4,69 Bruno Mezenga, 14 Kerim] - [Mehmet Topal 53]

Week 33


09.05 20:00 Fenerbahçe 4-0 Karabükspor [14 Sow, 41 Meireles, 43 Emre, 90 Webó]
 
10.05 19:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-2 Antalyaspor [64 Oktay] - [Emrah 53, Diarra 56]
 
11.05 19:00 Elazığ 0-1 Beşiktaş [Gökhan 39]
11.05 19:00 Erciyesspor 1-1 Bursaspor [45 Edinho] - [Ozan 89]
11.05 19:00 Gaziantepspor 1-1 Eskişehir [52 Cenk] - [Necati 89]
11.05 19:00 Kasımpaşa 1-1 Rize [61 Tunay] - [Kweuke 59]
11.05 19:00 Konyaspor 3-0 Kayseri [5 Hasan, 72 Hleb, 75 Gkekas]
11.05 19:00 Sivasspor 3-1 Akhisar Belediye [64,80 Utaka, 90 Chahéchouche] - [59 Kerim]
11.05 19:00 Trabzonspor 1-4 Galatasaray [60-PK Mierzejewski] - [Sneijder 51,83, Selçuk 56-FK, Umut 72]

Week 34


16.05 20:00 Eskişehir 1-1 Konyaspor [52-PK Jorquera] - [Recep 41] * No spectators
16.05 20:00 Kayseri 0-2 Fenerbahçe [12 Cristian, 90 Sow]
 
17.05 13:30 Rize 3-1 Elazığ [64,78 Kweuke, 83 LuaLua] - [37 Tello]
17.05 16:00 Bursaspor 3-1 Gaziantepspor [42 Fernandão, 80 Bekir, 89 Sercan] - [İbrahim 40] * No spectators
17.05 19:00 Beşiktaş 1-1 Gençlerbirliği [35 Hugo Almeida] - [Mervan 59]
17.05 19:00 Galatasaray 2-1 Erciyesspor [46 Burak, 75 Umut] - [Mangane 82] * No spectators
 
18.09 19:00 Akhisar Belediye Kasımpaşa [44 Erkan] - [Adem 5, Tunay 49, Scarione 57]
18.09 19:00 Antalyaspor 0-2 Trabzonspor [Zeki 13, Olcan 51] * No spectators
18.09 19:00 Karabükspor 1-0 Sivasspor [50-PK İlhan]
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL