2013
2014
Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2013 2014
2. LİG
Kırmızı Grup
Beyaz Grup
*
Clubs
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
1. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

2. Lig - Kırmızı Grup


Group winner will be promoted to 1. Lig
Next four clubs will play Promotion Play-offs. Kırmızı Grup and Beyaz Group Promotion Play-off winners play the Final to decide the third club to be promoted.
Last three clubs are relegated to 3. Lig



				OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------     TIE-BREAK
				 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  F  A

	Altınordu (+)   	69  81	30 21  6  3 66 20	35 15 39 12	34 15 27 8	     
						
	Ankaragücü (-)  	63  75	30 20  3  7 66 26	33 15 35 15	30 15 31 11	     
	Alanyaspor      	62  74	30 19  5  6 66 32	39 15 47 17	23 15 19 15	     
	Bandırmaspor    	56  68	30 17  5  8 59 42	32 14 27 13	24 16 32 29	     
	Diyarbakır BB (+)	51  63	30 14  9  7 35 27	31 15 20 14	20 15 15 13	     
						
	Tepecik         	49  61	30 14  7  9 39 37	22 15 14 18	27 15 25 19	     
	Nazilli B       	48  60	30 13  9  8 38 33	33 15 25 14	15 15 13 19	     
	Ofspor          	42  54	30 11  9 10 42 47	26 15 23 19	16 15 19 28	     
	BUGSAŞ          	41  53	30 11  8 11 45 39	26 15 29 15	15 15 16 24	     
	Bayrampaşa      	40  52	30 11  7 12 32 45	25 15 17 16	15 15 15 29	     
	Altay           	38  50	30 10  8 12 41 40	22 15 23 20	16 15 18 20	     
	Körfez          	35  47	30 10  5 15 47 51	18 15 18 23	17 15 29 28	     
	Kızılcahamam    	33  45	30 10  3 17 36 43	20 16 20 18	13 14 16 25	 3  2  0
	Pazarspor (+)   	33  45	30 10  3 17 32 48	23 15 18 18	10 15 14 30	 0  0  2
	İskenderun DÇ   	31  43	30  8  7 15 31 44	21 15 20 17	10 15 11 27	     
						
	Eyüp            	29  41	30  7  8 15 29 57	16 15 16 30	13 15 13 27	     
	Güngören        	23  35	30  6  5 19 22 46	16 15 15 18	 7 15  7 28	     
	Bozüyükspor     	11  23	30  2  5 23 20 69	 5 15 11 32	 6 15  9 37	     
 

Promoted to 1. Lig: Promotion Play-offs: Relegated to 3. Lig: Bozüyükspor

Week 30


12.04 14:30 Altınordu 5-1 BUGSAŞ
 
13.04 14:30 Alanyaspor 1-5 Ankaragücü
13.04 14:30 Bayrampaşa 0-4 Diyarbakır BB
13.04 14:30 Bozüyükspor 1-2 Altay
13.04 14:30 İskenderun DÇ 3-2 Bandırmaspor
13.04 14:30 Kızılcahamam 1-1 Nazilli B
13.04 14:30 Ofspor 3-0 Güngören
13.04 14:30 Pazarspor 2-1 Körfez
13.04 14:30 Tepecik 2-0 Eyüp

Week 31


20.04 14:30

Week 32


27.04 14:30

Week 33


04.05 14:30

Week 34 - End of Regular Season


11.05 14:30

Week 1


07.09 16:00 Bozüyükspor 2-2 Körfez
07.09 18:00 Altay 2-0 Eyüpspor
08.09 16:00 Alanyaspor 2-1 Nazilli Belediye
08.09 16:00 Ankaragücü 0-1 Güngören
08.09 16:00 Bandırmaspor 2-1 Pazarspor
08.09 16:00 Bayrampaşa 0-1 Kızılcahamam
08.09 16:00 İskenderun DÇ 1-1 Diyarbakır BB
08.09 16:00 Ofspor 2-2 BUGSAŞ
08.09 16:00 Tepecik 0-3 Altınordu

Week 2


14.09 16:00 Altınordu 0-0 Ofspor
 
15.09 16:00 BUGSAŞ 1-1 Alanyaspor
15.09 16:00 Diyarbakır BB 1-1 Altay
15.09 16:00 Eyüpspor 0-6 Ankaragücü
15.09 16:00 Güngören 0-1 Bandırmaspor
15.09 16:00 Kızılcahamam 0-2 Tepecik
15.09 16:00 Körfez 0-0 İskenderun DÇ
15.09 16:00 Nazilli B 2-0 Bozüyükspor
15.09 16:00 Pazarspor 2-2 Bayrampaşa

Week 3


21.09 15:00 Alanyaspor 2-1 Altınordu
21.09 15:00 Altay 1-3 Körfez
21.09 15:00 Ankaragücü 2-1 Diyarbakır BB No spectators
21.09 15:00 Bandırmaspor 1-1 Bayrampaşa
21.09 15:00 Bozüyükspor 0-0 BUGSAŞ
21.09 15:00 Güngören 0-1 Eyüp
21.09 15:00 İskenderun DÇ 2-0 Nazilli B
21.09 15:00 Ofspor 3-2 Kızılcahamam
21.09 15:00 Tepecik 2-1 Pazarspor

Week 4


28.09 15:00 Altınordu 5-0 Bozüyükspor
 
29.09 15:00 Bayrampaşa 1-1 Tepecik
29.09 15:00 BUGSAŞ 2-1 İskenderun DÇ
29.09 15:00 Diyarbakır BB 2-1 Güngören
29.09 15:00 Eyüp 3-3 Bandırmaspor
29.09 15:00 Kızılcahamam 1-0 Alanyaspor
29.09 15:00 Körfez 1-1 Ankaragücü
29.09 15:00 Nazilli Belediye 0-5 Altay
 
30.09 15:00 Pazarspor 1-0 Ofspor

Week 5


05.10 15:00 Altay 1-1 BUGSAŞ
 
06.10 15:00 Alanyaspor 3-1 Pazarspor
06.10 15:00 Ankaragücü 2-1 Nazilli B No spectators
06.10 15:00 Bandırmaspor 1-0 Tepecik
06.10 15:00 Bozüyükspor 1-4 Kızılcahamam
06.10 15:00 Eyüpspor 0-0 Diyarbakır BB
06.10 15:00 Güngören 1-4 Körfez
06.10 15:00 İskenderun DÇ 0-1 Altınordu
06.10 15:00 Ofspor 1-0 Bayrampaşa

Week 6


09.10 15:00 Altınordu 0-0 Altay
09.10 15:00 Bayrampaşa 1-1 Alanyaspor
09.10 15:00 BUGSAŞ 0-1 Ankaragücü
09.10 15:00 Diyarbakır BB 1-3 Bandırmaspor
09.10 15:00 Kızılcahamam 3-1 İskenderun DÇ
09.10 15:00 Körfez 1-2 Eyüp
09.10 15:00 Nazilli B 1-0 Güngören
09.10 15:00 Pazarspor 4-2 Bozüyükspor
09.10 15:00 Tepecik 2-1 Ofspor

Week 7


13.10 15:00 Alanyaspor 5-1 Tepecik
13.10 15:00 Altay 3-1 Kızılcahamam
13.10 15:00 Ankaragücü 2-1 Altınordu
13.10 15:00 Bandırmaspor 2-2 Ofspor
13.10 15:00 Bozüyükspor 2-1 Bayrampaşa
13.10 15:00 Diyarbakır BB 2-1 Körfez
13.10 15:00 Eyüp 2-2 Nazilli B
13.10 15:00 Güngören 0-1 BUGSAŞ
13.10 15:00 İskenderun DÇ 2-2 Pazarspor

Week 8


19.10 15:00 Altınordu 5-0 Güngören
 
20.10 15:00 Bayrampaşa 4-2 İskenderun DÇ
20.10 15:00 BUGSAŞ 2-1 Eyüpspor
20.10 15:00 Kızılcahamam 1-2 Ankaragücü
20.10 15:00 Körfez 1-7 Bandırmaspor
20.10 15:00 Nazilli B 3-2 Diyarbakır BB
20.10 15:00 Ofspor 1-0 Alanyaspor
20.10 15:00 Pazarspor 3-2 Altay
20.10 15:00 Tepecik 1-1 Bozüyükspor

Week 9


26.10 13:30 Altay 4-0 Bayrampaşa
26.10 13:30 Ankaragücü 5-0 Pazarspor
 
27.10 13:30 Bandırmaspor 1-2 Alanyaspor
27.10 13:30 Bozüyükspor 0-1 Ofspor
27.10 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 0-0 BUGSAŞ
27.10 13:30 Eyüpspor 0-3 Altınordu
27.10 13:30 Güngören 3-0 Kızılcahamam
27.10 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 1-2 Tepecik
27.10 13:30 Körfez 2-2 Nazilli B

Week 10


03.11 13:30 Alanyaspor 4-0 Bozüyükspor
03.11 13:30 Bayrampaşa 1-0 Ankaragücü
03.11 13:30 BUGSAŞ 4-1 Körfez
03.11 13:30 Kızılcahamam 1-0 Eyüp
03.11 13:30 Nazilli B 3-0 Bandırmaspor
03.11 13:30 Ofspor 0-1 İskenderun DÇ
03.11 13:30 Pazarspor 1-0 Güngören
03.11 13:30 Tepecik 0-0 Altay
 
04.11 13:30 Altınordu 2-1 Diyarbakır BB

Week 11


09.11 13:30 Ankaragücü 1-2 Tepecik
 
10.11 13:30 Bandırmaspor 0-1 Bozüyükspor
10.11 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 2-1 Kızılcahamam
10.11 13:30 Eyüp 4-3 Pazarspor
10.11 13:30 Güngören 0-1 Bayrampaşa
10.11 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 0-1 Alanyaspor
10.11 13:30 Körfez 0-1 Altınordu
10.11 13:30 Nazilli B 2-2 BUGSAŞ
 
11.11 13:30 Altay 2-2 Ofspor

Week 12


17.11 13:30 Alanyaspor 3-0 Altay
17.11 13:30 Altınordu 0-0 Nazilli Belediye
17.11 13:30 Bayrampaşa 2-0 Eyüp
17.11 13:30 Bozüyükspor 1-2 İskenderun DÇ
17.11 13:30 BUGSAŞ 4-0 Bandırmaspor
17.11 13:30 Kızılcahamam 2-3 Körfez
17.11 13:30 Ofspor 1-1 Ankaragücü
17.11 13:30 Pazarspor 0-1 Diyarbakır BB
17.11 13:30 Tepecik 2-1 Güngören

Week 13


23.11 13:30 Altay 2-1 Bozüyükspor
 
24.11 13:30 Ankaragücü 2-3 Alanyaspor
24.11 13:30 Bandırmaspor 2-1 İskenderun DÇ
24.11 13:30 BUGSAŞ 0-0 Altınordu
24.11 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 1-0 Bayrampaşa
24.11 13:30 Eyüp 1-1 Tepecik
24.11 13:30 Güngören 2-2 Ofspor
24.11 13:30 Körfez 1-0 Pazarspor
24.11 13:30 Nazilli B 1-1 Kızılcahamam

Week 14


30.11 13:30 Altınordu 4-1 Bandırmaspor
30.11 13:30 Pazarspor 0-2 Nazilli B
 
01.12 13:30 Alanyaspor 1-0 Güngören
01.12 13:30 Bayrampaşa 0-3 Körfez
01.12 13:30 Bozüyükspor 0-2 Ankaragücü
01.12 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 1-3 Altay
01.12 13:30 Kızılcahamam 0-0 BUGSAŞ
01.12 13:30 Ofspor 1-1 Eyüp
01.12 13:30 Tepecik 0-0 Diyarbakır BB

Week 15


08.12 13:30 Altay 1-3 Bandırmaspor
08.12 13:30 Ankaragücü 3-0 İskenderun DÇ
08.12 13:30 BUGSAŞ 2-0 Pazarspor
08.12 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 2-0 Ofspor
08.12 13:30 Eyüp 0-0 Alanyaspor
08.12 13:30 Güngören 2-2 Bozüyükspor
08.12 13:30 Kızılcahamam 0-1 Altınordu
08.12 13:30 Körfez 1-2 Tepecik
08.12 13:30 Nazilli B 2-1 Bayrampaşa

Week 16


14.12 13:30 Tepecik 0-0 Nazilli B
 
15.12 13:30 Alanyaspor 0-1 Diyarbakır BB
15.12 13:30 Altay 0-2 Ankaragücü
15.12 13:30 Bandırmaspor 3-1 Kızılcahamam
15.12 13:30 Bayrampaşa 2-1 BUGSAŞ
15.12 13:30 Bozüyükspor 2-3 Eyüp
15.12 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 3-1 Güngören
15.12 13:30 Ofspor 2-1 Körfez
15.12 13:30 Pazarspor 1-2 Altınordu

Week 17 - End of First Half


22.12 13:30 Altınordu 5-0 Bayrampaşa
22.12 13:30 Ankaragücü 2-0 Bandırmaspor
22.12 13:30 BUGSAŞ 1-3 Tepecik
22.12 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 2-1 Bozüyükspor
22.12 13:30 Eyüp 1-1 İskenderun DÇ
22.12 13:30 Güngören 0-0 Altay
22.12 13:30 Kızılcahamam 2-0 Pazarspor
22.12 13:30 Körfez 2-3 Alanyaspor
 
23.12 13:30 Nazilli B Ofspor

Table at the Half


					OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------     TIE-BREAK
				CUP	 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  F  A

	Altınordu (+)   		37  88	17 11  4  2 34  7	18  8 21  2	19  9 13  5	     
							
	Alanyaspor      		36  87	17 11  3  3 31 14	21  8 20  5	15  9 11  9	     
	Ankaragücü (-)  		35  86	17 11  2  4 34 13	18  9 19  9	17  8 15  4	     
	Tepecik         		30  81	17  8  6  3 21 19	13  8  7  7	17  9 14 12	     
	Diyarbakır BB (+)		29  80	17  8  5  4 20 16	20  9 13  8	 9  8  7  8	     
							
	Bandırmaspor    		27  78	17  8  3  6 30 28	14  8 12  9	13  9 18 19	     
	BUGSAŞ          		26  77	17  6  8  3 23 15	17  9 16  8	 9  8  7  7	     
	Altay           		24  75	17  6  6  5 27 21	14  9 16 13	10  8 11  8	 3  5  0
	Nazilli B       		24  75	16  6  6  4 22 21	17  8 14 11	 7  8  8 10	 0  0  5
	Ofspor          		22  73	16  5  7  4 19 19	15  8 11  8	 7  8  8 11	     
	Kızılcahamam    		20  71	17  6  2  9 20 24	13  9 10  9	 7  8 10 15	     
	Körfez          		19  70	17  5  4  8 27 32	 6  9  9 18	13  8 18 14	 3  4  2
	Bayrampaşa      		19  70	17  5  4  8 17 27	14  8 11  9	 5  9  6 18	 3  2  3
	Eyüp            		19  70	17  4  7  6 19 30	 9  9 11 19	10  8  8 11	 3  2  3
	İskenderun DÇ   		16  70	17  4  4  9 19 27	 8  8 10 11	 8  9  9 16	     
							
	Pazarspor (+)   		14  68	17  4  2 11 20 34	13  8 12 11	 1  9  8 23	     
	Bozüyükspor     		10  61	17  2  4 11 16 36	 5  8  8 14	 5  9  8 22	     
	Güngören        		 9  60	17  2  3 12 11 27	 6  9  7 12	 3  8  4 15	     

Week 18


26.01 13:30 Altınordu 3-3 Tepecik
26.01 13:30 BUGSAŞ 2-3 Ofspor
26.01 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 1-1 İskenderun DÇ
26.01 13:30 Eyüp 1-0 Altay
26.01 13:30 Güngören 0-2 Ankaragücü
26.01 13:30 Kızılcahamam 2-3 Bayrampaşa
26.01 13:30 Körfez 3-0 Bozüyükspor
26.01 13:30 Nazilli B 0-0 Alanyaspor
26.01 13:30 Pazarspor 0-2 Bandırmaspor

Week 19


01.02 13:30 Altay 0-0 Diyarbakır
 
02.02 13:30 Alanyaspor 4-3 BUGSAŞ
02.02 13:30 Ankaragücü 3-1 Eyüp
02.02 13:30 Bandırmaspor 3-1 Güngören
02.02 13:30 Bayrampaşa 0-1 Pazarspor
02.02 13:30 Bozüyükspor 0-1 Nazilli B
02.02 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 2-2 Körfez
02.02 13:30 Ofspor 0-3 Altınordu
02.02 13:30 Tepecik 1-0 Kızılcahamam

Week 20


09.02 13:30 Altınordu 0-0 Alanyaspor
09.02 13:30 Bayrampaşa 0-0 Bandırmaspor
09.02 13:30 BUGSAŞ 6-1 Bozüyükspor
09.02 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 1-1 Ankaragücü
09.02 13:30 Eyüp 1-0 Güngören
09.02 13:30 Kızılcahamam 1-2 Ofspor
09.02 13:30 Körfez 1-2 Altay
09.02 13:30 Nazilli B 3-0 İskenderun DÇ
09.02 13:30 Pazarspor 1-0 Tepecik

Week 21


16.02 13:30 Alanyaspor 5-0 Kızılcahamam
16.02 13:30 Altay 1-1 Nazilli B
16.02 13:30 Ankaragücü 4-1 Körfez
16.02 13:30 Bandırmaspor 4-1 Eyüp
16.02 13:30 Bozüyükspor 0-2 Altınordu
16.02 13:30 Güngören 1-1 Diyarbakır BB
16.02 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 0-1 BUGSAŞ
16.02 13:30 Ofspor 2-1 Pazarspor
16.02 13:30 Tepecik 1-2 Bayrampaşa

Week 22


22.02 13:30 Altınordu 2-1 İskenderun DÇ
 
23.02 13:30 Bayrampaşa 2-1 Ofspor
23.02 13:30 BUGSAŞ 2-1 Altay
23.02 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 2-0 Eyüp
23.02 13:30 Kızılcahamam 4-0 Bozüyükspor
23.02 13:30 Körfez 2-0 Güngören
23.02 13:30 Nazilli B 1-0 Ankaragücü
23.02 13:30 Pazarspor 2-1 Alanyaspor
23.02 13:30 Tepecikspor 0-3 Bandırmaspor

Week 23


26.02 13:30 Alanyaspor 5-1 Bayrampaşa
26.02 13:30 Ankaragücü 3-0 BUGSAŞ
26.02 13:30 Bandırmaspor 3-1 Diyarbakır BB
26.02 13:30 Bozüyükspor 1-2 Pazarspor
26.02 13:30 Eyüp 0-4 Körfez
26.02 13:30 Güngören 3-1 Nazilli B
26.02 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 1-0 Kızılcahamam
26.02 13:30 Ofspor 1-3 Tepecik
 
27.02 13:30 Altay 1-3 Altınordu

Week 24


02.03 13:30 Bayrampaşa 1-0 Bozüyükspor
02.03 13:30 BUGSAŞ 3-0 Güngören
02.03 13:30 Körfez 1-0 Diyarbakır BB
02.03 13:30 Nazilli B 3-1 Eyüp
02.03 13:30 Ofspor 3-3 Bandırmaspor
02.03 13:30 Pazarspor 0-0 İskenderun DÇ
02.03 13:30 Tepecik 1-2 Alanyaspor
 
03.03 13:30 Altınordu 3-2 Ankaragücü
03.03 13:30 Kızılcahamam 2-1 Altay

Week 25


08.03 13:30 Ankaragücü 2-0 Kızılcahamam
 
09.03 13:30 Alanyaspor 5-2 Ofspor
09.03 13:30 Bandırmaspor 1-0 Körfez
09.03 13:30 Bozüyükspor 0-3 Tepecik
09.03 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 2-0 Nazilli B
09.03 13:30 Eyüp 1-2 BUGSAŞ
09.03 13:30 Güngören 2-1 Altınordu
09.03 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 0-1 Bayrampaşa
 
03.03 13:30 Altay 1-2 Pazarspor

Week 26


15.03 13:30 Altınordu 2-1 Eyüp
 
16.03 13:30 Alanyaspor 4-1 Bandırmaspor
16.03 13:30 Bayrampaşa 2-0 Altay
16.03 13:30 BUGSAŞ 0-1 Diyarbakır BB
16.03 13:30 Kızılcahamam 0-1 Güngören
16.03 13:30 Nazilli B 2-1 Körfez
16.03 13:30 Ofspor 0-0 Bozüyükspor
16.03 13:30 Pazarspor 0-2 Ankaragücü
16.03 13:30 Tepecik 2-0 İskenderun DÇ

Week 27


22.03 13:30 Ankaragücü 2-1 Bayrampaşa
22.03 13:30 Bandırmaspor 2-0 Nazilli B
22.03 13:30 Bozüyükspor 1-5 Alanyaspor
22.03 13:30 Diyarbakır BB 0-4 Altınordu
22.03 13:30 Eyüp 1-4 Kızılcahamam
22.03 13:30 Güngören 2-0 Pazarspor
22.03 13:30 İskenderun DÇ 3-0 Ofspor
22.03 13:30 Körfez 2-1 BUGSAŞ
 
24.03 13:30 Altay 2-1 Tepecik

Week 28


29.03 14:30 Alanyaspor 3-0 İskenderun DÇ
29.03 14:30 Altınordu 3-2 Körfez
29.03 14:30 Bayrampaşa 1-1 Güngören
29.03 14:30 BUGSAŞ 0-1 Nazilli B
29.03 14:30 Kızılcahamam 0-1 Diyarbakır BB
29.03 14:30 Ofspor 3-1 Altay
29.03 14:30 Pazarspor 0-1 Eyüp
29.03 14:30 Tepecik 0-4 Ankaragücü
 
31.03 14:30 Bozüyükspor Bandırmaspor

Week 29


06.04 14:30 Altay 2-0 Alanyaspor
06.04 14:30 Ankaragücü 2-3 Ofspor
06.04 14:30 Bandırmaspor 2-1 BUGSAŞ
06.04 14:30 Diyarbakır BB 1-0 Pazarspor
06.04 14:30 Eyüp 1-1 Bayrampaşa No spectators
06.04 14:30 Güngören 0-1 Tepecikspor
06.04 14:30 İskenderun DÇ 1-0 Bozüyükspor
06.04 14:30 Körfez 0-2 Kızılcahamam
06.04 14:30 Nazilli B 0-1 Altınordu
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL