2013
2014
Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2013 2014
3. LİG
3. Lig - 1. Grup
3. Lig - 2. Grup
3. Lig - 3. Grup
*
Clubs
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

3. Lig - Group 1


The Group Winner will be promoted to 2. Lig
Next four clubs will play Promotion Play-offs and a second club will gain promotion to 2. Lig
Last three clubs will be relegated to Bölgesel Amatör Lig



				OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------      TIE
				 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 BREAK

	Ümraniye        	67  73	32 19 10  3 54 26	40 16 28  9	27 16 26 17	     
						
	Bergama B       	57  63	32 16  9  7 52 29	30 16 30 14	27 16 22 15	     
	Kahramanmaraş BB 	54  63	31 15  9  7 52 31	28 15 30 13	26 16 22 18	 0  1  6
	Silivrispor     	53  62	31 14 11  6 39 26	31 16 23  9	22 15 16 17	     
	Ankara Demirspor *	52  61	31 14 10  7 35 20	29 15 15  4	23 16 20 16	     
						
	Derince         	51  60	31 14  9  8 38 30	31 16 22 15	20 15 16 15	     
	4 Eylül B       	50  59	31 14  8  9 49 29	28 15 23 10	22 16 26 19	 3  1  0
	Fatih Karagümrük 	50  59	31 13 11  7 39 20	25 16 20 11	25 15 19  9	 0  0  1
	Akçaabat *       	47  56	31 13  8 10 34 27	31 16 22 13	16 15 12 14	     
	Beylerbeyi      	46  55	31 11 13  7 45 31	25 15 27 13	21 16 18 18	     
	Tekirova B *     	42  51	31 11  9 11 43 29	30 16 26  9	12 15 17 20	 6  3  0
	Kızılcabölükspor (+)	42  51	31 11  9 11 40 34	19 15 17 15	23 16 23 19	 0  0  3
	Payas B 1975 (+) 	41  50	31 11  8 12 45 35	23 16 30 18	18 15 15 17	     
	Yeşil Bursa     	39  48	31 10  9 12 46 38	23 16 26 20	16 15 20 18	     
	Adliye (+)      	34  43	31  9  7 15 42 56	17 15 19 28	17 16 23 28	     
						
	Adıyamanspor *   	30  39	31  8  6 17 31 47	20 15 19 21	10 16 12 26	     
	Siirtspor       	 7   7	19  2  4 13  9 34	 5  9  6 13	 5 10  3 21	     
	B Bingölspor    	-3  -3	19  0  0 19  3 82	 0 10  2 40	 0  9  1 42	     

	* denotes a match still to be played vs either Siirtspor and/or B Bingölspor - that is a 3-0 win

Promoted to 2. Lig: Ümraniye Promotion Play-offs: Relegated to BAL: Siirtspor, Belediye Bingölspor

Name change:
Derince Belediye Spor Kulübü became Derince Spor AŞ after Week 27.

TFF Rulings:
1 - W18 - Siirtspor and Belediye Bingölspor didn't play their games. Both games are awarded to their opponents. 3-points-deduction penalties to both clubs.
2 - W19 - Siirtspor and Belediye Bingölspor didn't play again. They are expelled and all their remaining fixtures are awarded as a 3-0 win to opponents.


Week 32


Siirtspor 0-3 Bergama B awarded score
Ümraniye 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded score
20.04 14:30 4 Eylül B Akçaabat
20.04 14:30 Adıyamanspor Payas B 1975
20.04 14:30 Adliye Tekirova B
20.04 14:30 Ankara Demirspor Yeşil Bursa
20.04 14:30 Beylerbeyi Silivrispor
20.04 14:30 Kahramanmaraş BB Fatih Karagümrük
20.04 14:30 Kızılcabölükspor Derince

Week 33


B Bingölspor 0-3 Adıyamanspor awarded score
Akçaabat 3-0 Silivrispor awarded score
27.04 14:30

Week 34 - End of Regular Season


Ankara Demirspor 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded score
Siirtspor 0-3 Tekirova B awarded score
04.05 14:30

Week 1


01.09 16:00 4 Eylül B 2-0 Derince B
01.09 16:00 Adıyamanspor 0-2 Ankara Demirspor
01.09 16:00 Adliye 1-0 Silivrispor
01.09 16:00 Bergama B 2-0 Akçaabat
01.09 16:00 Beylerbeyi 8-0 B Bingölspor
01.09 16:00 Kahramanmaraş BB 0-0 Yeşil Bursa
01.09 16:00 Kızılcabölükspor 1-2 Ümraniye
01.09 16:00 Payas B 1975 2-2 Tekirova B
01.09 16:00 Siirtspor 1-0 Fatih Karagümrük

Week 2


07.09 16:00 Silivrispor 0-0 4 Eylül B
08.09 16:00 Akçaabat 1-0 Adıyamanspor
08.09 16:00 Ankara Demirspor 0-0 Beylerbeyi
08.09 16:00 B Bingölspor 0-4 Kızılcabölükspor
08.09 16:00 Derince B 2-0 Siirtspor
08.09 16:00 Fatih Karagümrük 0-0 Payas B 1975
08.09 16:00 Tekirova B 1-0 Kasımpaşa B
08.09 16:00 Ümraniye 1-0 Kahramanmaraş BB
08.09 16:00 Yeşil Bursa 2-4 Adliye

Week 3


15.09 16:00 4 Eylül B 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
15.09 16:00 Adıyamanspor 3-0 Beylerbeyi
15.09 16:00 Adliye 2-2 Ümraniye
15.09 16:00 Akçaabat 2-0 Tekirova B
15.09 16:00 Bergama B 0-1 Fatih Karagümrük
15.09 16:00 Kızılcabölükspor 2-0 Ankara Demirspor
15.09 16:00 Payas B 1975 1-2 Derince B
15.09 16:00 Siirtspor 1-1 Silivrispor
16.09 16:00 Kahramanmaraş BB 11-0 B Bingölspor

Week 4


20.09 16:00 Silivrispor 1-1 Payas B 1975
 
21.09 15:00 Ankara Demirspor 0-1 Kahramanmaraş
21.09 15:00 Beylerbeyi 4-1 Kızılcabölükspor
21.09 15:00 Derince B 1-0 Bergama B
21.09 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Akçaabat
 
22.09 14:00 B Bingölspor 1-3 Adliye
22.09 15:00 Tekirova B 4-1 Adıyamanspor
22.09 15:00 Ümraniye 1-1 4 Eylül B
22.09 15:00 Yeşil Bursa 4-0 Siirtspor

Week 5


29.09 15:00 4 Eylül Belediye 4-0 B Bingölspor
29.09 15:00 Akçaabat 0-2 Derince B
29.09 15:00 Adıyamanspor 0-2 Kızılcabölükspor
29.09 15:00 Adliye 0-1 Ankara Demirspor
29.09 15:00 Bergama B 1-1 Silivrispor
29.09 15:00 Kahramanmaraş BB 0-2 Beylerbeyi
29.09 15:00 Payas B 1975 1-1 Yeşil Bursa
29.09 15:00 Siirtspor 0-1 Ümraniye
29.09 15:00 Tekirova B 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük

Week 6


06.10 15:00 Ankara Demirspor 1-0 4 Eylül B
06.10 15:00 B Bingölspor 0-2 Siirtspor
06.10 15:00 Beylerbeyi 4-2 Adliye
06.10 15:00 Derince B 1-0 Tekirova B
06.10 15:00 Kızılcabölükspor 0-3 Kahramanmaraş BB
06.10 15:00 Silivrispor 0-0 Akçaabat
06.10 15:00 Ümraniye 3-2 Payas B 1975
06.10 15:00 Yeşil Bursa 2-1 Bergama B
 
07.10 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük 0-0 Adıyamanspor

Week 7


12.10 15:00 Payas B 1975 5-1 B Bingölspor
 
13.10 15:00 4 Eylül B 1-1 Beylerbeyi
13.10 15:00 Adıyamanspor 0-2 Kahramanmaraş BB
13.10 15:00 Adliye 0-4 Kızılcabölükspor
13.10 15:00 Akçaabat 3-0 Yeşil Bursa
13.10 15:00 Bergama B 0-1 Ümraniye
13.10 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük 0-0 Derince B
13.10 15:00 Siirtspor 1-1 Ankara Demirspor
13.10 15:00 Tekirova B 1-0 Silivrispor

Week 8


20.10 15:00 Ankara Demirspor 1-0 Payas B 1975
20.10 15:00 B Bingölspor 3-0 Bergama B
20.10 15:00 Beylerbeyi 0-0 Siirtspor
20.10 15:00 Derince B 0-3 Adıyamanspor
20.10 15:00 Kahramanmaraş BB 2-2 Adliye
20.10 15:00 Kızılcabölükspor 0-0 4 Eylül B
20.10 15:00 Silivrispor 2-3 Fatih Karagümrük
20.10 15:00 Ümraniye 2-0 Akçaabat
20.10 15:00 Yeşil Bursa 0-1 Tekirova B

Week 9


26.10 13:30 Payas B 1975 1-1 Beylerbeyi
 
27.10 13:30 4 Eylül B 0-0 Kahramanmaraş BB
27.10 13:30 Adıyamanspor 2-1 Adliye
27.10 13:30 Akçaabat 3-0 B Bingölspor
27.10 13:30 Bergama B 2-0 Ankara Demirspor
27.10 13:30 Derince B 1-1 Silivrispor
27.10 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 2-1 Yeşil Bursa
27.10 13:30 Siirtspor 1-2 Kızılcabölükspor
27.10 13:30 Tekirova B 2-0 Ümraniye

Week 10


03.11 13:30 Adliye 2-5 4 Eylül B
03.11 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 0-0 Akçaabat
03.11 13:30 Beylerbeyi 2-2 Bergama B
03.11 13:30 B Bingölspor 0-7 Tekirova B
03.11 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 1-1 Payas B 1975
03.11 13:30 Silivrispor 1-0 Adıyamanspor
03.11 13:30 Ümraniye 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük
03.11 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 1-1 Derince B
 
04.11 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 0-0 Siirtspor

Week 11


09.11 13:30 Payas B 1975 1-2 Kahramanmaraş BB
 
10.11 13:30 Adıyamanspor 2-5 4 Eylül B
10.11 13:30 Akçaabat 1-1 Beylerbeyi
10.11 13:30 Bergama B 1-1 Kızılcabölükspor
10.11 13:30 Derince B 0-0 Ümraniye
10.11 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 3-0 B Bingölspor
10.11 13:30 Siirtspor 1-2 Adliye
10.11 13:30 Silivrispor 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
10.11 13:30 Tekirova B 0-1 Ankara Demirspor

Week 12


13.11 13:30 4 Eylül B 1-0 Siirtspor
13.11 13:30 Adliye 1-2 Payas B 1975
13.11 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 1-0 Fatih Karagümrük
13.11 13:30 Beylerbeyi 1-0 Tekirova B
13.11 13:30 B Bingölspor 0-3 Derince B
13.11 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 1-2 Bergama B
13.11 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 0-2 Akçaabat
13.11 13:30 Ümraniye 2-1 Silivrispor
13.11 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 1-0 Adıyamanspor

Week 13


17.11 13:30 Adıyamanspor 3-1 Siirtspor
17.11 13:30 Akçaabat 3-1 Kahramanmaraş BB
17.11 13:30 Bergama B 1-1 Adliye
17.11 13:30 Derince B 1-1 Ankara Demirspor
17.11 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Beylerbeyi
17.11 13:30 Payas B 1975 3-1 4 Eylül B
17.11 13:30 Silivrispor 3-0 B Bingölspor
17.11 13:30 Tekirova B 2-0 Kızılcabölükspor
17.11 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 2-1 Ümraniye

Week 14


24.11 13:30 4 Eylül B 3-4 Bergama B
24.11 13:30 Adliye 1-0 Akçaabat
24.11 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 0-1 Silivrispor
24.11 13:30 Beylerbeyi 2-2 Derince B
24.11 13:30 B Bingölspor 0-3 Yeşil Bursa
24.11 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 2-1 Tekirova B
24.11 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 1-1 Fatih Karagümrük
24.11 13:30 Siirtspor 0-1 Payas B 1975
24.11 13:30 Ümraniye 1-0 Adıyamanspor

Week 15


30.11 13:30 Payas B 1975 4-0 Adıyamanspor
30.11 13:30 Silivrispor 2-0 Beylerbeyi
 
01.12 12:30 B Bingölspor 1-7 Ümraniye
01.12 13:30 Akçaabat 1-0 4 Eylül B
01.12 13:30 Bergama B 2-0 Siirtspor
01.12 13:30 Derince B 1-1 Kızılcabölükspor
01.12 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 4-1 Kahramanmaraş BB
01.12 13:30 Tekirova B 1-1 Adliye
01.12 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 2-2 Ankara Demirspor

Week 16


08.12 13:30 4 Eylül B 1-0 Tekirova B
08.12 13:30 Adıyamanspor 2-0 B Bingölspor
08.12 13:30 Adliye 0-4 Fatih Karagümrük
08.12 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 1-1 Ümraniye
08.12 13:30 Beylerbeyi 0-1 Yeşil Bursa
08.12 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 3-0 Derince B
08.12 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 0-1 Silivrispor
08.12 13:30 Payas B 1975 0-0 Bergama B
08.12 13:30 Siirtspor 1-2 Akçaabat

Week 17 - End of First Half


15.12 13:30 Akçaabat 1-0 Payas B 1975
15.12 13:30 Bergama B 1-1 Adıyamanspor
15.12 13:30 B Bingölspor 0-5 Ankara Demirspor
15.12 13:30 Derince B 2-1 Adliye
15.12 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 0-1 4 Eylül B
15.12 13:30 Silivrispor 1-1 Kahramanmaraş BB
15.12 13:30 Tekirova 6-0 Siirtspor
15.12 13:30 Ümraniye 1-0 Beylerbeyi
15.12 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 0-0 Kızılcabölükspor

1. Grup's Table at the Half


					OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------      TIE
				CUP	 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 BREAK

	Ümraniye        		35  86	17  10  5  2 26 13	20  8 11  4	15  9 15  9	     
							
	Akçaabat        		31  82	17  9  4  4 20 11	22  9 15  4	 9  8  5  7	     
	4 Eylül B       		29  80	17  8  5  4 26 15	17  8 13  5	12  9 13 10	     
	Derince B       		28  79	17  7  7  3 19 16	16  9  9  7	12  8 10  9	     
	Ankara Demirspor		27  78	17  7  6  4 17 11	12  8  4  3	15  9 13  8	 3  1  0
							
	Tekirova B      		27  78	17  8  3  6 28 12	20  9 17  3	 7  8 11  9	 0  0  1
	Fatih Karagümrük		26  77	17  6  8  3 20 10	14  9 11  5	12  8  9  5	 3  4  1
	Kahramanmaraş BB		26  77	17  7  5  5 29 16	12  8 19  7	14  9 10  9	 0  1  4
	Silivrispor     		25  76	17  6  7  4 17 12	16  9 11  5	 9  8  6  7	     
	Bergama B       		24  75	17  6  6  5 22 16	13  9 10  6	11  8 12 10	     
	Yeşil Bursa     		23  74	17  6  5  6 20 18	15  9 14 10	 8  8  6  8	 3  1  0
	Beylerbeyi      		23  74	17  5  8  4 27 18	15  8 21  8	 8  9  6 10	 0  0  1
	Payas B 1975 (+)		22  73	17  5  7  5 24 17	13  9 17  9	 9  8  7  8	     
	Kızılcabölükspor (+)		21  72	17  5  6  6 20 19	 6  8  5 10	15  9 15  9	     
	Adliye (+)      		19  70	17  5  4  8 24 34	 7  8  7 18	12  9 17 16	     
							
	Adıyamanspor    		17  68	17  5  2 10 17 26	12  8 12 13	 5  9  5 13	     
	Siirtspor       		10  61	17  2  4 11  9 28	 5  8  6 10	 5  9  3 18	     
	B Bingölspor    		 0  51	17  0  0 17  3 76	 0  9  2 37	 0  8  1 39	     

Week 18


18.01 13:30 Akçaabat 0-1 Bergama B
 
19.01 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 4-0 Adıyamanspor
19.01 13:30 B Bingölspor 0-3 Beylerbeyi awarded. B Bingölspor didn't play
19.01 13:30 Derince B 1-0 4 Eylül B
19.01 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 3-0 Siirtspor awarded. Siirtspor didn't play
19.01 13:30 Silivrispor 3-0 Adliye
19.01 13:30 Tekirova B 0-1 Payas B 1975
19.01 13:30 Ümraniye 1-0 Kızılcabölükspor
19.01 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 0-1 Kahramanmaraş BB

Week 19


25.01 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 1-1 Ümraniye
 
26.01 13:30 4 Eylül B 4-0 Silivrispor
26.01 13:30 Adıyamanspor 1-1 Akçaabat
26.01 13:30 Adliye 0-4 Yeşil Bursa
26.01 13:30 Bergama B 2-2 Tekirova B
26.01 13:30 Beylerbeyi 2-1 Ankara Demirspor
26.01 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded - B Bingölspor to be expelled after this game
26.01 13:30 Payas B 1975 0-2 Fatih Karagümrük
26.01 13:30 Siirtspor 3-0 Derince B awarded - Siirtspor to be expelled after this game

Week 20


B Bingölspor 0-3 Kahramanmaraş BB awarded score
Silivrispor 3-0 Siirtspor awarded score
02.02 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 1-1 Kızılcabölükspor
02.02 13:30 Beylerbeyi 0-0 Adıyamanspor
02.02 13:30 Derince B 2-1 Payas B 1975
02.02 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 0-1 Bergama B
02.02 13:30 Tekirova B 1-1 Akçaabat
02.02 13:30 Ümraniye 3-2 Adliye
02.02 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 2-3 4 Eylül B

Week 21


Adliye 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded score
Siirtspor 0-3 Yeşil Bursa awarded score
09.02 13:30 4 Eylül B 0-1 Ümraniye
09.02 13:30 Adıyamanspor 0-0 Tekirova B
09.02 13:30 Akçaabat 2-1 Ünyespor
09.02 13:30 Bergama B 3-2 Derince B
09.02 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 1-2 Ankara Demirspor
09.02 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 1-0 Beylerbeyi
09.02 13:30 Payas B 1975 2-3 Silivrispor

Week 22


B Bingölspor 0-3 4 Eylül B awarded score
Ümraniye 3-0 Siirtspor awarded score
16.02 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 1-0 Adliye
16.02 13:30 Beylerbeyi 1-1 Kahramanmaraş BB
16.02 13:30 Derince B 2-0 Akçaabat
16.02 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 2-0 Tekirova B
16.02 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 2-0 Adıyamanspor
16.02 13:30 Silivrispor 2-1 Bergama B
16.02 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 3-1 Payas B 1975

Week 23


Siirtspor B Bingölspor Both clubs were previously expelled
23.02 13:30 4 Eylül B 1-1 Ankara Demirspor
23.02 13:30 Adıyamanspor 0-1 Fatih Karagümrük
23.02 13:30 Adliye 0-1 Beylerbeyi
23.02 13:30 Akçaabat 2-0 Silivrispor
23.02 13:30 Bergama B 2-2 Yeşil Bursa
23.02 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 2-0 Kızılcabölükspor
23.02 13:30 Payas B 1975 2-3 Ümraniye
23.02 13:30 Tekirova B 1-0 Derince B

Week 24


Ankara Demirspor 3-0 Siirtspor awarded score
B Bingölspor 0-3 Payas B 1975 awarded score
02.03 13:30 Beylerbeyi 2-2 4 Eylül B
02.03 13:30 Derince B 1-3 Fatih Karagümrük
02.03 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 3-2 Adıyamanspor
02.03 13:30 Kızılcabölükspor 2-2 Adliye
02.03 13:30 Silivrispor 2-1 Tekirova Belediye
02.03 13:30 Ümraniye 0-0 Bergama B
02.03 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 2-2 Akçaabat

Week 25


Bergama B 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded score
Siirtspor 0-3 Beylerbeyi awarded score
09.03 13:30 4 Eylül B 1-2 Kızılcabölükspor
09.03 13:30 Adıyamanspor 0-1 Derince B
09.03 13:30 Adliye 2-2 Kahramanmaraş BB
09.03 13:30 Akçaabat 1-3 Ümtaniye
09.03 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 0-0 Silivrispor
09.03 13:30 Payas B 1975 2-0 Ankara Demirspor
09.03 13:30 Tekirova B 1-1 Yeşil Bursa

Week 26


B Bingölspor 0-3 Akçaabat awarded score
Kızılcabölükspor 3-0 Siirtspor awarded score
16.03 13:30 Adliye 3-1 Adıyamanspor
16.03 13:30 Ankara Demirspor 1-0 Bergama B
16.03 13:30 Beylerbeyi 0-1 Payas B 1975
16.03 13:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 1-0 4 Eylül B
16.03 13:30 Silivrispor 0-0 Derince B
16.03 13:30 Ümraniye 4-3 Tekirova B
16.03 13:30 Yeşil Bursa 0-0 Fatih Karagümrük

Week 27


Siirtspor 0-3 Kahramanmaraş BB awarded score
Tekirova B 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded score
22.03 13:30 4 Eylül B 1-0 Adliye
22.03 13:30 Adıyamanspor 1-0 Silivrispor
22.03 13:30 Akçaabat 1-0 Ankara Demirspor
22.03 13:30 Bergama B 3-0 Beylerbeyi
22.03 13:30 Derince B 1-0 Yeşil Bursa
22.03 13:30 Fatih Karagümrük 1-1 Ümraniye
22.03 13:30 Payas B 1975 1-1 Kızılcabölükspor

Week 28


B Bingölspor 0-3 Fatih Karagümrük awarded score
Adliye 3-0 Siirtspor awarded score
29.03 14:30 4 Eylül B 1-1 Adıyamanspor
29.03 14:30 Ankara Demirspor 1-0 Tekirova Belediye
29.03 14:30 Beylerbeyi 0-0 Akçaabat
29.03 14:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 2-1 Payas B 1975
29.03 14:30 Kızılcabölükspor 1-2 Bergama B
29.03 14:30 Ümraniye 2-0 Derince
29.03 14:30 Yeşil Bursa 2-3 Silivrispor

Week 29


Derince 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded score
Siirtspor 0-3 4 Eylül B awarded score
02.04 14:30 Adıyamanspor 4-3 Yeşil Bursa No spectators
02.04 14:30 Akçaabat 1-2 Kızılcabölükspor
02.04 14:30 Bergama B 4-0 Kahramanmaraş BB
02.04 14:30 Fatih Karagümrük 0-2 Ankara Demirspor
02.04 14:30 Palas B 1975 3-0 Adliye
02.04 14:30 Silivrispor 1-1 Ümraniye
02.04 14:30 Tekirova B 1-1 Beylerbeyi

Week 30


B Bingölspor 0-3 Silivrispor awarded score
Siirtspor 0-3 Adıyamanspor awarded score
06.04 14:30 4 Eylül B 2-0 Payas B 1975
06.04 14:30 Adliye 1-2 Bergama B
06.04 14:30 Ankara Demirspor 0-0 Derince
06.04 14:30 Beylerbeyi 1-0 Fatih Karagümrük
06.04 14:30 Kahramanmaraş BB 1-0 Akçaabat
06.04 14:30 Kızılcabölükspor 0-1 Tekirova B
06.04 14:30 Ümraniye 2-1 Yeşil Bursa

Week 31


Payas B 1975 3-0 Siirtspor awarded score
Yeşil Bursa 3-0 B Bingölspor awarded score
13.04 14:30 Adıyamanspor 2-1 Ümraniye
13.04 14:30 Akçaabat 0-2 Adliye
13.04 14:30 Bergama B 3-2 4 Eylül B
13.04 14:30 Derince 3-4 Beylerbeyi
13.04 14:30 Fatih Karagümrük 3-2 Kızılcabölükspor
13.04 14:30 Silivrispor 1-1 Ankara Demirspor
13.04 14:30 Tekirova B 2-2 Kahramanmaraş BB
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL