2013
2014
Google
    
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
2013 2014
1. LİG
1. Lig
Clubs
History
OTHER LEAGUES
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

1. LİG


Top two cluebs will be promoted to Süper Lig
Next four clubs will play Promotion Play-offs and their winner will be promoted to Süper Lig
Last four clubs will be relegated to 2. Lig



				OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------     TIE-BREAK
				 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  F  A

	İstanbul BB (-)    	75  81	34 23  6  5 73 35	38 17 38 17	37 17 35 18	     
	Balıkesirspor (+)	67  73	34 20  7  7 52 31	38 17 31 12	29 17 21 19	     
						
	Ankaraspor (N)  	66  72	34 18 12  4 60 31	38 17 33 14	28 17 27 17	     
	Orduspor (-)    	65  71	34 19  8  7 50 26	32 17 23  7	33 17 27 19	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu (-)	59  65	34 16 11  7 54 39	34 17 30 13	25 17 24 26	 4  8  7
	Samsunspor      	59  65	34 15 14  5 53 32	36 17 29 13	23 17 24 19	 1  7  8
						
	Manisa          	53  59	34 16  5 13 51 42	27 17 27 19	26 17 24 23	     
	Karşıyaka       	46  52	34 12 10 12 48 46	21 17 18 18	25 17 30 28	     
	Şanlıurfa       	44  50	34 12  8 14 42 44	17 17 20 24	27 17 22 20	     
	Adana Demirspor 	43  46	35 11 10 14 57 60	32 18 41 31	11 17 16 29	 3  3  2
	Denizlispor     	43  49	34 13  4 17 39 54	22 17 20 26	21 17 19 28	 0  2  3
	Bucaspor        	42  48	34 13  3 18 43 56	26 17 19 20	16 17 24 36	     
	Adanaspor       	40  43	35 10 10 15 48 54	20 17 29 28	20 18 19 26	     
	Gaziantep BB    	38  44	34  9 11 14 28 44	17 17 15 24	21 17 13 20	     
	Boluspor        	37  43	34  9 10 15 33 45	20 17 13 19	17 17 20 26	     
						
	Linyitspor      	34  40	34  9  7 18 38 61	25 17 25 25	 9 17 13 36	     
	Fethiyespor (+) 	32  38	34  8  8 18 43 59	17 17 22 28	15 17 21 31	 3  6  3
	1461 Trabzon    	32  38	34  6 14 14 44 56	16 17 28 29	16 17 16 27	 3  3  6
	Kahramanmaraş (+)	14  20	34  2  8 24 29 70	 9 17 19 38	 5 17 10 32	     


Promoted to Süper Lig: İstanbul BB Promotion Play-offs: Relegated: Kahramanmaraş

Week 36


Denizlispor BYE
20.04 13:30 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Kahramanmaraş
20.04 13:30 Adana Demirspor 3-1 Fethiye No spectators
20.04 13:30 Ankaraspor 3-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
20.04 13:30 Balıkesirspor 1-0 Manisa
20.04 13:30 Boluspor 2-0 Linyitspor
20.04 13:30 Bucaspor 3-1 Orduspor
20.04 13:30 Gaziantep BB 0-4 İstanbul BB
20.04 13:30 Samsunspor 0-1 Karşıyaka
20.04 13:30 Şanlıurfa 0-1 Adanaspor

Week 37


Adanaspor BYE
26.04 19:00 Karşıyaka Bucaspor
 
27.04 17:00 Denizlispor Adana Demirspor
27.04 17:00 Fethiyespor Boluspor
27.04 17:00 İstanbul BB 1461 Trabzon
27.04 17:00 Kahramanmaraş Balıkesirspor
27.04 17:00 Linyitspor Gaziantep BB
27.04 17:00 Manisa Samsunspor
27.04 17:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu Şanlıurfa
27.04 17:00 Orduspor Ankaraspor

Week 38 - End of Regular Season


Adana Demirspor BYE
04.05

Week 1


Mersin İdman Yurdu BYE
17.08 16:00 Balıkesirspor 1-0 Linyitspor
17.08 20:00 Samsunspor 0-1 İstanbul BB
17.08 20:00 Şanlıurfa 2-2 Karşıyaka
 
18.08 16:00 1461 Trabzon 3-2 Fethiyespor
18.08 20:00 Ankaraspor 3-1 Manisa
18.08 20:00 Boluspor 1-0 Adana Demirspor
18.08 20:00 Bucaspor 2-1 Kahramanmaraş
18.08 20:00 Gaziantep BB 1-0 Denizlispor
 
19.08 20:00 Adanaspor 0-4 Orduspor

Week 2


Boluspor BYE
24.08 17:00 Kahramanmaraş 1-1 Ankaraspor
24.08 20:00 İstanbul BB 2-1 Bucaspor
24.08 20:00 Karşıyaka 1-0 Adanaspor
 
25.08 17:00 Linyitspor 0-3 Samsunspor
25.08 20:00 Adana Demirspor 4-1 Gaziantep BB No spectators
25.08 20:00 Denizlispor 2-0 1461 Trabzon
25.08 20:00 Fethiyespor 0-4 Balıkesirspor abandoned at 77' - crowd problem
25.08 20:00 Orduspor 0-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
 
26.08 20:00 Manisa 0-0 Şanlıurfa

Week 3


Orduspor BYE
31.08 16:00 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Adana Demirspor
31.08 20:00 Gaziantep BB 1-1 Boluspor
31.08 20:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 3-0 Karşıyaka
 
01.09 17:00 Balıkesirspor 3-0 Denizlispor
01.09 20:00 Adanaspor 1-2 Manisa
01.09 20:00 Bucaspor 1-2 Linyitspor
01.09 20:00 Samsunspor 2-0 Fethiyespor
01.09 20:00 Şanlıurfa 1-0 Kahramanmaraş
 
02.09 20:00 Ankaraspor 1-1 İstanbul BB

Week 4


Gaziantep BB BYE
14.09 17:00 İstanbul BB 2-1 Şanlıurfa
14.09 17:00 Linyitspor 0-0 Ankaraspor
14.09 20:00 Adana Demirspor 0-1 Balıkesirspor No spectators
14.09 20:00 Denizlispor 2-2 Samsunspor Halted at 56' while 1-0 - floodlight problem, completed on 15.09
14.09 20:00 Fethiyespor 4-0 Bucaspor No spectators
14.09 20:00 Manisaspor 3-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
 
15.09 16:00 Kahramanmaraş 2-3 Adanaspor
15.09 20:00 Boluspor 0-0 1461 Trabzon
15.09 20:00 Karşıyaka 0-1 Orduspo

Week 5


Karşıyaka BYE
18.09 17:00 Balıkesirspor 1-0 Boluspor
18.09 20:00 Adanaspor 4-0 İstanbul BB
18.09 20:00 Ankaraspor 2-1 Fethiyespor
18.09 20:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 4-1 Kahramanmaraş
18.09 20:00 Orduspor 2-0 Manisa
18.09 20:00 Şanlıurfa 1-1 Linyitspor
 
19.09 15:00 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Gaziantep BB
19.09 20:00 Bucaspor 1-0 Denizlispor
19.09 20:00 Samsunspor 2-2 Adana Demirspor

Week 6


1461 Trabzon BYE
21.09 17:00 Linyitspor 2-2 Adanaspor
21.09 20:00 Manisa 2-3 Karşıyaka
 
22.09 16:00 Kahramanmaraş 2-3 Orduspor
22.09 16:30 Denizlispor 0-4 Ankaraspor
22.09 19:00 Adana Demirspor 5-4 Bucaspor No spectators
22.09 20:00 Boluspor 1-0 Samsunspor
22.09 20:00 Fethiyespor 1-3 Şanlıurfa No spectators
22.09 20:00 Gaziantep BB 2-1 Balıkesirspor
 
23.09 20:00 İstanbul BB 2-3 Mersin İdman Yurdu

Week 7


Manisa BYE
28.09 14:00 Balıkesirspor 4-0 1461 Trabzon
28.09 17:00 Orduspor 0-1 İstanbul BB
28.09 19:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-0 Linyitspor
 
29.09 14:00 Ankaraspor 3-0 Adana Demirspor
29.09 15:00 Şanlıurfa 3-0 Denizlispor
29.09 19:00 Adanaspor 1-1 Fethiyespor
29.09 19:00 Karşıyaka 0-0 Kahramanmaraş
29.09 19:00 Samsunspor 2-1 Gaziantep BB
 
30.09 20:00 Bucaspor 2-0 Boluspor

Week 8


Balıkesirspor BYE
05.10 14:00 İstanbul BB 4-2 Karşıyaka
05.10 19:00 Gaziantep BB 1-2 Bucaspor
 
06.10 14:00 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Samsunspor
06.10 14:00 Kahramanmaraş 0-1 Manisa
06.10 14:00 Linyitspor 0-1 Orduspor
06.10 16:00 Boluspor 2-3 Ankaraspor
06.10 19:00 Denizlispor 0-0 Adana Demirspor @ Antalya, Akdeniz Üniversitesi
06.10 19:00 Fethiyespor 0-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
 
07.10 20:00 Adana Demirspor 2-2 Şanlıurfa

Week 9


Şanlıurfa BYE
19.10 14:00 Samsunspor 3-0 Balıkesirspor
19.10 19:00 Ankaraspor 0-1 Gaziantep BB
19.10 19:00 Bucaspor 0-2 1461 Trabzon
 
20.10 14:00 Orduspor 3-0 Fethiyespor
20.10 16:00 Manisa 2-1 İstanbul BB
20.10 19:00 Adanaspor 2-2 Adana Demirspor
20.10 19:00 Karşıyaka 1-1 Linyitspor
20.10 19:00 Şanlıurfa 3-4 Boluspor
 
21.10 20:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 Denizlispor

Week 10


Samsunspor BYE
26.10 14:00 1461 Trabzon 0-0 Ankaraspor
26.10 14:00 Balıkesirspor 2-0 Bucaspor
26.10 14:00 İstanbul BB 3-0 Kahramanmaraş
26.10 14:00 Linyitspor 3-3 Manisa
26.10 16:30 Denizlispor 0-1 Orduspor
26.10 19:00 Boluspor 1-1 Adanaspor
26.10 19:00 Fethiyespor 0-3 Karşıyaka
 
27.10 14:00 Gaziantep BB 0-1 Şanlıurfa
27.10 19:00 Adana Demirspor 1-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu

Week 11


İstanbul BB BYE
02.11 14:00 Ankaraspor 3-1 Balıkesirspor
02.11 19:00 Manisa 5-1 Fethiye
02.11 19:00 Şanlıurfa 0-1 1461 Trabzon
 
03.11 14:00 Bucaspor 1-1 Samsunspor
03.11 14:00 Kahramanmaraş 4-1 Linyitspor
03.11 16:30 Adanaspor 3-0 Gaziantep BB
03.11 16:30 Karşıyaka 0-1 Denizlispor
03.11 16:30 Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 Boluspor
03.11 19:00 Orduspor 3-1 Adana Demirspor

Week 12


Bucaspor BYE
06.11 14:00 1461 Trabzon 0-0 Adanaspor
06.11 14:00 Balıkesirspor 1-2 Şanlıurfa
06.11 16:30 Boluspor 1-2 Orduspor
06.11 19:00 Adana Demirspor 1-1 Karşıyaka
06.11 19:00 Denizlispor 0-1 Manisa
06.11 19:00 Fethiye 2-2 Kahramanmaraş
06.11 19:00 Samsunspor 1-1 Ankaraspor
 
07.11 14:00 Linyitspor 1-3 İstanbul BB
07.11 19:00 Gaziantep BB 0-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu

Week 13


Linyitspor BYE
09.11 14:00 Şanlıurfa 0-0 Samsunspor
09.11 19:00 Ankaraspor 1-0 Bucaspor
 
10.11 14:00 İstanbul BB 1-0 Fethiye
10.11 14:00 Kahramanmaraş 0-2 Denizlispor
10.11 14:00 Manisa 1-1 Adana Demirspor
10.11 16:30 Karşıyaka 2-2 Boluspor
10.11 19:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 1461 Trabzon
 
11.11 20:00 Adanaspor 2-3 Balıkesirspor
11.11 20:00 Orduspor 0-1 Gaziantep BB

Week 14


Ankaraspor BYE
23.11 14:00 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Orduspor
23.11 19:00 Adana Demirspor 3-0 Kahramanmaraş
23.11 19:00 Denizlispor 1-1 İstanbul BB
 
24.11 14:00 Balıkesirspor 1-1 Mersin İdman Yurdu
24.11 16:30 Fethiye 2-2 Linyitspor
24.11 19:00 Boluspor 0-1 Manisa
24.11 19:00 Bucaspor 0-1 Şanlıurfa
 
25.11 20:00 Gaziantep BB 1-1 Karşıyaka
25.11 20:00 Samsunspor 3-1 Adanaspor

Week 15


Fethiyespor BYE
30.01 13:30 Linyitspor 1-2 Denizlispor
30.01 14:00 İstanbul BB 4-0 Adana Demirspor
30.01 14:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 5-4 Samsunspor
30.01 19:00 Manisa 0-0 Gaziantep BB
30.01 19:00 Orduspor 0-1 Balıkesirspor
 
01.12 13:30 Kahramanmaraş 0-0 Boluspor
01.12 14:00 Karşıyaka 2-0 1461 Trabzon
01.12 19:00 Adanaspor 2-3 Bucaspor
 
02.12 20:00 Şanlıurfa 0-4 Ankaraspor

Week 16


Şanlıurfa BYE
07.12 14:00 Ankaraspor 3-1 Adanaspor
07.12 19:00 Samsunspor 0-1 Orduspor
 
08.12 13:30 1461 Trabzon 1-3 Manisa
08.12 13:30 Balıkesirspor 4-1 Karşıyaka
08.12 16:30 Denizlispor 1-5 Fethiyespor
08.12 19:00 Adana Demirspor 3-0 Linyitspor
08.12 19:00 Boluspor 0-4 İstanbul BB
 
09.12 20:00 Bucaspor 2-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
09.12 20:00 Gaziantep BB 2-1 Kahramanmaraş

Week 17


Denizlispor BYE
14.12 13:30 Kahramanmaraş 3-2 1461 Trabzon
14.12 14:00 Manisa 3-0 Balıkesirspor
14.12 19:00 Adanaspor 0-2 Şanlıurfa
14.12 19:00 Fethiyespor 2-1 Adana Demirspor
14.12 19:00 Orduspor 1-1 Bucaspor
 
15.12 13:30 İstanbul BB 4-0 Gaziantep BB
15.12 13:30 Linyitspor 3-2 Boluspor
15.12 19:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-1 Ankaraspor
 
16.12 20:00 Karşıyaka 1-2 Samasunspor

Week 18


Adanaspor BYE
21.12 14:00 Ankaraspor 4-0 Orduspor
21.12 19:00 Şanlıurfa 2-3 Mersin İdman Yurdu
 
22.12 13:30 1461 Trabzon 2-3 İstanbul BB
22.12 13:30 Balıkesirspor 3-1 Kahramanmaraş
22.12 13:30 Boluspor 1-1 Fethiyespor
22.12 13:30 Samsunspor 2-1 Manisa
22.12 19:00 Bucaspor 1-0 Karşıyaka
22.12 19:00 Gaziantep BB 2-1 Linyitspor
 
23.12 20:00 Adana Demirspor 3-2 Denizlispor

Week 19


Adana Demirspor BYE
28.12 13:30 Kahramanmaraş 1-1 Samsunspor
28.12 13:30 Linyitspor 0-3 1461 Trabzon
28.12 14:00 İstanbul BB 0-0 Balıkesirspor
28.12 16:30 Denizlispor 0-2 Boluspor
28.12 19:00 Fethiyespor 1-1 Gaziantep BB
28.12 19:00 Karşıyaka 1-1 Ankaraspor
 
29.12 13:30 Orduspor 2-0 Şanlıurfa
29.12 19:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 3-0 Adanaspor
 
30.12 20:00 Manisa 2-0 Bucaspor

Table at the Half


					OVERALL -----------------	HOME ------	AWAY ------     TIE-BREAK
				CUP	 P  MX	 G  W  D  L  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  G  F  A	 P  F  A

	İstanbul BB (-)    		39  93	18 12  3  3 37 18	22  9 22  7	17  9 15 11	     
	Ankaraspor (N)  		37  91	18 10  7  1 35 12	22  9 20  6	15  9 15  6	     
							
	Orduspor (-)    		36  90	18 11  3  4 25 13	14  9 11  5	22  9 14  8	     
	Balıkesirspor (+)		35  89	18 11  2  5 31 18	22  9 20  5	13  9 11 13	     
	Manisa          		34  88	18 10  4  4 31 20	18  9 18  8	16  9 13 12	     
	Mersin İdman Yurdu (-)		33  87	18  9  6  3 32 19	17  9 18  8	16  9 14 11	     
							
	Samsunspor      		28  82	18  7  7  4 29 20	17  9 15  8	11  9 14 12	     
	Şanlıurfa       		26  80	18  7  5  6 24 23	 9  9 12 15	17  9 12  8	     
	Gaziantep BB    		23  77	18  6  5  7 16 24	14  9 10  9	 9  9  6 15	     
	Adana Demirspor 		22  76	18  5  7  6 30 31	18  9 22 12	 4  9  8 19	 1  1  1
	1461 Trabzon    		22  76	18  5  7  6 19 23	 9  9 10 12	13  9  9 11	 1  1  1
	Bucaspor        		21  75	18  6  3  9 21 29	14  9 10  9	 7  9 11 20	     
	Karşıyaka       		19  73	18  4  7  7 21 26	10  9  8  8	 9  9 13 18	 1  2  2
	Boluspor        		19  73	18  4  7  7 18 24	 9  9  7 12	10  9 11 12	 1  2  2
	Denizlispor     		18  72	18  5  3 10 14 28	 6  9  6 16	12  9  8 12	     
							
	Adanaspor       		15  69	18  3  6  9 23 32	 8  9 15 17	 7  9  8 15	     
	Fethiyespor (+) 		14  68	18  3  5 10 23 36	 9  9 12 17	 5  9 11 19	     
	Linyitspor      		12  66	18  2  6 10 18 36	 6  9 10 19	 6  9  8 17	     
	Kahramanmaraş (+)		11  65	18  2  5 11 19 34	 9  9 13 14	 2  9  6 20	     

Week 20


Mersin İdman Yurdu BYE
11.01 14:00 İstanbul BB 1-3 Samsunspor
11.01 19:00 Orduspor 2-0 Adanaspor
 
12.01 13:30 Denizlispor 1-1 Gaziantep BB
12.01 13:30 Kahramanmaraş 2-4 Bucaspor
12.01 13:30 Linyitspor 0-2 Balıkesirspor
12.01 16:30 Fethiyespor 4-0 1461 Trabzon
12.01 16:30 Karşıyaka 1-0 Şanlıurfa
12.01 19:00 Manisa 0-1 Ankaraspor
 
13.01 20:00 Adana Demirspor 2-1 Boluspor

Week 21


Boluspor BYE
18.01 14:00 Şanlıurfa 0-2 Manisa
18.01 19:00 Bucaspor 1-2 İstanbul BB
 
19.01 13:30 1461 Trabzon 5-1 Denizlispor
19.01 13:30 Balıkesirspor 1-1 Fethiyespor
19.01 13:30 Gaziantep BB 1-2 Adana Demirspor
19.01 16:30 Adanaspor 1-2 Karşıyaka
19.01 16:30 Samsunspor 1-0 Linyitspor
19.01 19:00 Ankaraspor 2-0 Kahramanmaraş
 
20.01 20:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-0 Orduspor

Week 22


Orduspor BYE
25.01 14:00 İstanbul BB 0-0 Ankaraspor
25.01 1900 Karşıyaka 0-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
 
26.01 13:30 Boluspor 0-0 Gaziantep BB
26.01 13:30 Kahramanmaraş 0-2 Şanlıurfa
26.01 13:30 Linyitspor 2-0 Bucaspor
26.01 16:30 Manisa 1-0 Adanaspor
26.01 19:00 Adana Demirspor 2-1 1461 Trabzon
26.01 19:00 Fethiyespor 0-0 Samsunspor
 
27.01 20:00 Denizlispor 1-0 Balıkesirspor

Week 23


Gaziantep BB BYE
01.02 14:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-0 Manisa
01.02 19:00 Şanlıurfa 1-1 İstanbul BB No spectators
 
02.02 13:30 1461 Trabzon 3-3 Boluspor
02.02 13:30 Balıkesirspor 1-0 Adana Demirspor
02.02 16:30 Adanaspor 3-1 Kahramanmaraş
02.02 16:30 Bucaspor 1-0 Fethiyespor
02.02 19:00 Orduspor 2-1 Karşıyaka
02.02 19:00 Samsunspor 2-0 Denizlispor
 
03.02 19:00 Ankaraspor 2-0 Linyitspor

Week 24


Karşıyaka BYE
08.02 14:00 Adana Demirspor 3-3 Samsunspor
08.02 14:00 İstanbul BB 3-1 Adanaspor
08.02 19:00 Kahramanmaraş 0-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
 
09.02 13:30 Boluspor 0-1 Balıkesirspor
09.02 13:30 Linyitspor 2-0 Şanlıurfa
09.02 16:30 Denizlispor 0-4 Bucaspor
09.02 16:30 Gaziantep BB 0-0 1461 Trabzon
09.02 19:00 Manisa 1-2 Orduspor
 
10.02 20:00 Fethiyespor 3-1 Ankaraspor

Week 25


1461 Trabzon BYE
15.02 14:00 Karşıyaka 3-2 Manisa
15.02 16:30 Adanaspor 3-0 Linyitspor
15.02 16:30 Ankaraspor 2-1 Denizlispor
15.02 16:30 Şanlıurfa 0-1 Fethiyespor
15.02 19:00 Bucaspor 1-0 Adana Demirspor
15.02 19:00 Orduspor 0-0 Kahramanmaraş
15.02 19:00 Samsunspor 2-0 Boluspor
 
16.02 13:30 Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-2 İstanbul BB
16.02 19:00 Balıkesirspor 1-0 Gaziantep BB

Week 26


Manisa BYE
19.02 13:30 Boluspor 1-0 Bucaspor
19.02 13:30 Linyitspor 4-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
19.02 16:30 İstanbul BB 0-1 Orduspor
19.02 19:00 Adana Demirspor 2-3 Ankaraspor
19.02 19:00 Denizlispor 3-1 Şanlıurfa
19.02 19:00 Fethiyespor 0-1 Adanaspor
19.02 19:00 Kahramanmaraş 1-4 Karşıyaka
 
20.02 13:30 1461 Trabzon 1-2 Balıkesirspor
20.02 19:00 Gaziantep BB 0-1 Samsunspor

Week 27


Balıkesirspor BYE
22.02 14:00 Orduspor 3-0 Linyitspor
22.02 19:00 Ankaraspor 1-3 Boluspor
 
23.02 13:30 Mersin İdman Yurdu 3-1
23.02 16:30 Adanaspor 1-3 Denizlispor
23.02 16:30 Manisa 2-0 Kahramanmaraş
23.02 19:00 Karşıyaka 1-3 İstanbul BB
23.02 19:00 Şanlıurfa 2-1 Adana Demirspor
 
24.02 20:00 Bucaspor 2-1 Gaziantep BB
24.02 20:00 Samsunspor 1-0 1461 Trabzon

Week 28


Şanlıurfa BYE
01.03 16:00 Fethiyespor 2-2 Orduspor
01.03 19:00 Adana Demirspor 1-3 Adanaspor
 
02.03 13:00 İstanbul BB 4-3 Manisa
02.03 13:30 1461 Trabzon 2-3 Bucaspor
02.03 13:30 Boluspor 0-0 Şanlıurfa
02.03 13:30 Linyitspor 2-1 Karşıyaka
02.03 15:00 Denizlispor 2-0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
02.03 16:30 Gaziantep BB 3-3 Ankaraspor
02.03 19:00 Balıkesirspor 2-2 Samsunspor

Week 29


Samsunspor BYE
08.03 14:00 Kahramanmaraş 1-3 İstanbul BB
08.03 19:00 Bucaspor 0-2 Balıkesirspor
08.03 19:00 Orduspor 3-0 Denizlispor
 
09.03 13:30 Ankaraspor 3-1 1461 Trabzon
09.03 16:30 Manisa 2-4 Linyitspor
09.03 19:00 Adanaspor 1-0 Boluspor No spectators
09.03 19:00 Karşıyaka 1-2 Fethiyespor
09.03 19:00 Şanlıurfa 0-1 Gaziantep BB
 
10.03 20:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-0 Adana Demirspor

Week 30


İstanbul BB BYE
15.03 14:00 Balıkesirspor 1-1 Ankaraspor
15.03 19:00 Samsunspor 2-0 Bucaspor
 
16.03 13:30 1461 Trabzon 3-4 Şanlıurfa
16.03 13:30 Boluspor 1-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
16.03 13:30 Linyitspor 1-1 Kahramanmaraş
16.03 16:30 Denizlispor 2-3 Kariıyaka
16.03 16:30 Gaziantep BB 1-1 Adanaspor
16.03 19:00 Adana Demirspor 3-2 Orduspor No spectators
 
17.03 20:00 Fethiyespor 0-1 Manisa

Week 31


Bucaspor BYE
22.03 14:00 İstanbul BB 3-1 Linyitspor
22.03 14:00 Manisa 1-2 Denizlispor
22.03 19:00 Orduspor 1-0 Boluspor
 
23.03 13:30 Ankaraspor 0-0 Samsunspor
23.03 13:30 Kahramanmaraş 1-3 Fethiyespor
23.03 16:30 Karşıyaka 0-0 Adana Demirspor
23.03 19:00 Adanaspor 3-3 1461 Trabzon
23.03 19:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 Gaziantep BB
 
24.03 20:00 Şanlıurfa 1-1 Balıkesirspor

Week 32


Linyitspor BYE
28.03 14:00 Denizlispor 2-1 Kahramanmaraş No spectators
28.03 18:00 Bucaspor 1-2 Ankaraspor No spectators
28.03 19:00 Adana Demirspor 2-2 Manisa No spectators
28.03 20:00 Fethiyespor 0-2 İstanbul BB
 
29.03 13:30 1461 Trabzon 2-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
29.03 13:30 Boluspor 1-4 Karşıyaka
29.03 14:00 Samsunspor 3-1 Şanlıurfa
29.03 16:00 Gaziantep BB 0-3 Orduspor
29.03 19:30 Balıkesirspor 2-1 Adanaspor

Week 33


Ankaraspor BYE
01.04 14:00 İstanbul BB 1-0 Denizlispor
01.04 19:00 Kahramanmaraş 1-4 Adana Demirspor
 
02.04 13:30 Linyitspor 2-1 Fethiyespor
02.04 16:00 Orduspor 1-1 1461 Trabzon
02.04 19:00 Karşıyaka 1-2 Gaziantep BB
02.04 19:00 Manisa 0-1 Boluspor
02.04 19:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 Balıkesirspor
02.04 19:00 Şanlıurfa 4-1 Bucaspor No spectators
 
03.04 19:00 Adanaspor 1-1 Samsunspor

Week 34


Fethiyespor BYE
05.04 14:00 Adana Demirspor 1-3 İstanbul BB
05.04 19:00 Ankaraspor 0-2 Şanlıurfa
 
06.04 13:30 1461 Trabzon 1-1 Kariıyaka
06.04 13:30 Denizli 3-0 Linyitspor
06.04 16.00 Boluspor 1-0 Kahramanmaraş
06.04 19:00 Balıkesirspor 2-2 Orduspor
06.04 19:00 Gaziantep BB 0-1 Manisa
 
07.04 20:00 Bucaspor 1-3 Adanaspor
07.04 20:00 Samsunspor 3-3 Mersin İdman Yurdu

Week 35


Şanlıurfa BYE
13.04 13:30 Adanaspor 1-1 Ankaraspor No spectators
13.04 13:30 Fethiye 1-4 Denizlispor
13.04 13:30 İstanbul BB 4-1 Boluspor
13.04 13:30 Kahramanmaraş 0-2 Gaziantep BB
13.04 13:30 Karşıyaka 3-1 Balıkesirspor
13.04 13:30 Linyitspor 2-1 Adana Demirspor
13.04 13:30 Manisa 2-1 1461 Trabzon
13.04 13:30 Mersin İdman Yurdu 3-1 Bucaspor No spectators
13.04 13:30 Orduspor 0-0 Samsunspor
HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL