HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
UCL
EUROPA LEAGUE
UEL
UEL - Groups
UEL - Qualifying Rounds
*
UCL
*
Country Rankings
Seeding
Access List
History
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

ROUND OF 32


Draw date: 15.12


19.02 26.02 Sevilla FC ESP 1-0 3-2 GER Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach
19.02 26.02 Celtic FC Glasgow SCO 3-3 0-1 ITA FC Internazionale Milano
19.02 26.02 Tottenham Hotspur FC London ENG 1-1 0-2 ITA Fiorentina AC
19.02 26.02 PSV Eindhoven NED 0-1 0-3 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
19.02 26.02 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k UKR 2-0 2-2 GRE PAE Olympiakós SFP Pireás
19.02 26.02 AFC Ajax Amsterdam NED 1-0 3-0 POL KP Legia Warszawa
19.02 26.02 Trabzonspor KD TUR 0-4 0-1 ITA SSC Napoli
19.02 26.02 Liverpool FC ENG 1-0 0-1 TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul PK: 4-5
19.02 26.02 VfL Wolfsburg GER 2-0 0-0 POR Sporting CP Lisboa
19.02 26.02 En Avant de Guingamp FRA 2-1 1-3 UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv
19.02 26.02 FC Torino ITA 2-2 3-2 ESP Athletic C Bilbao
19.02 26.02 Villareal CF ESP 2-1 3-1 AUT Red Bull Salzburg
19.02 26.02 RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles BEL 0-0 1-3 RUS FK Dinamo Moskva
19.02 26.02 AS Roma ITA 1-1 2-1 NED Feyenoord Rotterdam
19.02 26.02 AaB Aalborg DEN 1-3 0-3 BEL Club Brugge KV
19.02 26.02 BSC Young Boys Bern SUI 1-4 1-3 ENG Everton FC Liverpool

ROUND OF 16


Draw date: 27.02


12.03 19.03 Everton FC Liverpool ENG 2-1 2-5 UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv
12.03 19.03 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k UKR 1-0 1-2 NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam aet
12.03 19.03 FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg RUS 2-0 0-1 ITA FC Torino
12.03 19.03 VfL Wolfsburg GER 3-1 2-1 ITA FC Internazionale Milano
12.03 19.03 Villareal CF ESP 1-3 1-2 ESP Sevilla FC
12.03 19.03 SSC Napoli ITA 3-1 0-0 RUS FK Dinamo Moskva
12.03 19.03 Club Brugge KV BEL 2-1 3-1 TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
12.03 19.03 Fiorentina AC ITA 1-1 3-0 ITA AS Roma

QUARTER FINALS


Draw date: 20.03


16.04 23.04 FK Dynamo Kyïv UKR 1-1 0-2 ITA Fiorentina AC
16.04 23.04 Sevilla FC ESP 2-1 2-2 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
16.04 23.04 Club Brugge KV BEL 0-0 0-1 UKR FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k
16.04 23.04 VfL Wolfsburg GER 1-4 2-2 ITA SSC Napoli

SEMI FINALS


Draw date: 24.04


07.05 14.05 SSC Napoli ITA 1-1 0-1 UKR FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k
16.04 23.04 Sevilla FC ESP 3-0 2-0 ITA Fiorentina AC

FINAL - Warszawa


Draw date: 24.04


27.05 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k UKR - ESP Sevilla FC