HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
UCL
EUROPA LEAGUE
UEL
UCL
*
Country Rankings
Seeding
Access List
History
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


Draw date: 23.06


17.07 24.07 Astana FK KAZ 3-0 ISR MK Hapoel Tel-Aviv 01
17.07 24.07 FC CFR 1907 Cluj ROU 0-0 SRB FK Jagodina 02
17.07 24.07 FC Nömme Kalju EST 1-0 POL KKS Lech Poznań 03
17.07 24.07 MFK Košice SVK 0-1 CZE FC Slovan Liberec 04
17.07 24.07 Bursaspor KD TUR 0-0 GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere 05
17.07 24.07 Qayrat FK Almati KAZ 1-1 DEN Esbjerg fB 06
17.07 24.07 SV Zulte Waregem BEL 2-1 POL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 07
17.07 24.07 Rosenborg BK Trondheim NOR 1-2 IRL Sligo Rovers FC 08
17.07 24.07 IF Elfsborg Borås SWE 0-1 AZE İnter PİK Bakı 09
17.07 24.07 FK Budućnost Podgorica MNE 0-2 CYP AS Omónoia Lefkosías 10
17.07 24.07 Dundalk FC IRL 0-2 CRO HNK Hajduk Split 11
17.07 24.07 JK Sillamäe Kalev EST 0-4 RUS FK Krasnodar 12
17.07 24.07 Molde FK NOR 4-1 SVN ND Gorica 13
17.07 24.07 FC Luzern SUI 1-1 SCO St.Johnstone FC Perth 14
17.07 24.07 PFK ČSKA Sofija BUL 1-1 MDA FC Zimbru Chişinău 15
17.07 24.07 HNK Rijeka CRO 1-0 HUN Ferencvárosi TC Budapest 16
17.07 24.07 Aberdeen FC SCO 0-0 NED FC Groningen 17
17.07 24.07 RPS Rovaniemi FIN 1-1 GRE AKGS Asteras Tripolis 18
17.07 24.07 Víkingur Gøta FRO 0-0 NOR Tromsø IL 19
17.07 24.07 Motherwell FC SCO 2-2 ISL Stjarnan FC Garðabær 20
17.07 24.07 KF Laçi ALB 0-3 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k 21
17.07 24.07 FK Mladá Boleslav CZE 2-1 BIH NK Široki Brijeg 22
17.07 24.07 Linfield FC Belfast NIR 1-0 SWE AIK Solna 23
17.07 24.07 PFK Liteks Loveč BUL 0-2 HUN Diósgyőri VTK Miskolc 24
17.07 24.07 Neftçi PFK Bakı AZE 1-2 SVN NK Luka Koper 25
17.07 24.07 IF Brommapojkarna Stockholm SWE 4-0 NIR Crusaders FC Belfast 26
17.07 24.07 FC Petrolul Ploieşti ROU 2-0 ALB KS Flamurtari Vlorë 27
17.07 24.07 FK AS Trenčin SVK 4-0 YUG FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 28
17.07 24.07 FK Dynama Mīnsk BLR 3-0 FIN MYPA Myllykoski 29
17.07 24.07 FK Čukarički Beograd SRB 0-4 AUT SV Grödig 30
17.07 24.07 PFK Botev Plovdiv BUL 2-1 AUT SKN St.Pölten 31
17.07 24.07 SK Zest'aponi GEO 0-0 SVK FC Spartak Trnava 32
17.07 24.07 FK Nëman Hrodna BLR 1-1 ISL FH Hafnarfjörđur 33
17.07 24.07 KS Ruch Chorzów POL 3-2 LIE FC Vaduz 34
17.07 24.07 Györi ETO FC HUN 0-3 SWE IFK Göteborg 35
17.07 24.07 FK Sarajevo BIH 0-1 NOR FK Haugesund 36
17.07 24.07 FK Metalurg Skopje MKD 0-0 2-2 BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo
17.07 24.07 FK Atlantas Klaipėda LTU 0-0 KAZ Şahter FK Qarağandı 38
17.07 24.07 RNK Split CRO 2-1 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva 39
17.07 24.07 Derry City FC IRL 0-1 BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk 40

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


Draw date: 18.07


31.07 07.08 Winner of 22 FRA Olympique Lyonnais
31.07 07.08 PSV Eindhoven NED Winner of 31
31.07 07.08 Winner of 27 CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň
31.07 07.08 Club Brugge KV BEL DEN Brøndby IF
31.07 07.08 Winner of 01 Winner of 23
31.07 07.08 Winner of 29 Winner of 02
31.07 07.08 Real Sociedad San Sebastian ESP Winner of 17
31.07 07.08 BSC Young Boys Bern SUI CYP Ermis Aradippou
31.07 07.08 1.FSV Mainz 05 GER Winner of 18
31.07 07.08 Winner of 20 Winner of 03
31.07 07.08 Winner of 28 ENG Hull AFC
31.07 07.08 FC Astra Ploieşti ROU Winner of 04
31.07 07.08 FH Čornomorec' Odessa UKR Winner of 39
31.07 07.08 Winner of 25 Winner of 05
31.07 07.08 FC Torino ITA Winner of 26
31.07 07.08 Winner of 34 Winner of 06
31.07 07.08 Winner of 35 POR Rio Ave FC Vila do Conde
31.07 07.08 FK Dinamo Moskva RUS ISR MK Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
31.07 07.08 Winner of 07 Winner of 40
31.07 07.08 Karabükspor K TUR Winner of 08
31.07 07.08 Winner of 09 Winner of 33
31.07 07.08 Winner of 10 MKD FK Metalurg Skopje
31.07 07.08 Winner of 38 Winner of 11
31.07 07.08 Winner of 36 GRE PAE APS Atromitos Áthínon
31.07 07.08 Winner of 24 Winner of 12
31.07 07.08 Winner of 21 Winner of 13
31.07 07.08 Winner of 14 Winner of 32
31.07 07.08 Winner of 15 Winner of 30
31.07 07.08 Winner of 19 Winner of 16

PLAY-OFF ROUND


Draw date: *8.08


21.08

GROUPS


Draw date: 29.08


18.09

ROUND OF 32


Draw date: 15.12


19.02

ROUND OF 16


Draw date: 15.12


12.03

QUARTER FINALS


Draw date: 20.03


16.04

SEMI FINALS


Draw date: 24.04


07.05

FINAL - Warszawa


Draw date: 24.04


27.05

FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


Draw date: 23.06


03.07 10.07 Rosenborg BK Trondheim NOR 4-0 2-0 LVA FK Jelgava
03.07 10.07 FC Santos Tartu EST 0-7 1-6 NOR Tromsø IL
03.07 10.07 FC Veris Drăgăneşti MDA 0-0 0-3 BUL PFK Liteks Loveč
03.07 10.07 Crusaders FC Belfast NIR 3-1 2-1 LTU FK Ekranas Panevėžys
03.07 10.07 FH Hafnarfjörđur ISL 3-0 3-2 NIR Glenavon FC Lurgan
03.07 10.07 IFK Göteborg SWE 0-0 2-0 LUX FC Fola Esch
03.07 10.07 FK Željezničar Sarajevo BIH 0-0 1-0 MNE FK Lovćen Četinje
03.07 10.07 Širak FA Gyumri ARM 1-2 0-4 KAZ Şahter FK Qarağandı
03.07 10.07 Hibernians FC Paola MLT 2-4 0-5 SVK FC Spartak Trnava
03.07 10.07 FC Déifferdeng 03 LUX 1-0 1-3 LTU FK Atlantas Klaipėda
03.07 10.07 RNK Split CRO 2-0 1-1 ARM Mika FA Yerevan
03.07 08.07 B36 Tórshavn FRO 1-2 1-1 NIR Linfield FC Belfast
03.07 10.07 FC Tiraspol MDA 2-3 1-3 AZE İnter PİK Bakı
03.07 10.07 P'yownik FA Yerevan ARM 1-4 0-2 KAZ Astana FK
03.07 10.07 Aberdeen FC SCO 5-0 3-0 LVA FK Daugava Riga
03.07 10.07 Qəbələ FK AZE 0-2 0-3 BIH NK Široki Brijeg
03.07 10.07 PFK Botev Plovdiv BUL 4-0 2-0 SMR SP Libertas Borgo Maggiore
03.07 10.07 JK Sillamäe Kalev EST 2-1 2-3 FIN FC Honka Espoo aet
03.07 10.07 FK Banga Gargždai LTU 0-0 0-4 IRL Sligo Rovers FC
03.07 10.07 Diósgyőri VTK Miskolc HUN 2-1 4-1 MLT Birkirkara FC
03.07 10.07 SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle SMR 1-2 0-3 MNE FK Budućnost Podgorica
03.07 10.07 FC Vaduz LIE 3-0 1-0 GIB College Europa FC Gibraltar
03.07 10.07 FK Čelik Nikšić MNE 0-5 0-4 SVN NK Luka Koper
03.07 10.07 Stjarnan FC Garðabær ISL 4-0 4-0 WAL Bangor City FC
03.07 10.07 VPS Vaasa FIN 2-1 0-2 SWE IF Brommapojkarna Stockholm
01.07 10.07 FK Škendija Tetovo MKD 2-1 0-2 MDA FC Zimbru Chişinău
03.07 10.07 MYPA Myllykoski FIN 1-0 0-0 FRO ÍF Fuglafjørður
03.07 10.07 Airbus UK Broughton WAL 1-1 1-2 NOR FK Haugesund
01.07 10.07 Sliema Wanderers FC MLT 1-1 1-2 HUN Ferencvárosi TC Budapest
03.07 10.07 K Fram Reykjavík ISL 0-1 2-2 EST FC Nömme Kalju
03.07 10.07 FK Čukarički Beograd SRB 4-0 0-0 AND UE Sant Julià
03.07 10.07 Víkingur Gøta FRO 2-1 1-1 LVA FC Daugava Daugavpils
01.07 10.07 AS la Jeunesse d'Esch LUX 0-2 1-3 IRL Dundalk FC
03.07 10.07 NK Rudar Velenje SVN 1-1 1-1 ALB KF Laçi PK: 2-3
03.07 10.07 Qayrat FK Almati KAZ 1-0 0-0 ALB FK Kukësi
03.07 10.07 UE Santa Coloma AND 0-3 0-2 MKD FK Metalurg Skopje
03.07 10.07 Derry City FC IRL 4-0 5-0 WAL Aberystwyth Town FC
03.07 10.07 FK Turnovo MKD 0-1 1-3 GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere
03.07 10.07 SK Sioni Bolnisi GEO 2-3 2-1 ALB KS Flamurtari Vlorë