HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
UCL
EUROPA LEAGUE
UEL
UEL - Groups
UEL - Qualifying Rounds
*
UCL
*
Country Rankings
Seeding
Access List
History
E-MAIL
Erdinš Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

GROUPS

Group A



	P MX   F A	

	7 16   9 2	Villareal CF
	5 14   7 2	Borussia VfL 1900 M÷nchengladbach
	3 12   3 11	Apˇllon Lemesˇs
	1 10   4 8	FC ZŘrich

	  18.09	27.11	M÷nchengladbach - Villareal	1-1	-
	  18.09	27.11	Apollon - ZŘrich		3-2	-

	  02.10	11.12	ZŘrich - M÷nchengladbach	1-1	-
	  02.10	11.12	Villareal - Apollon		4-0	-

	  23.10	06.11	Villareal - ZŘrich		4-1	-
	  23.10	06.11	M÷nchengladbach - Apollon	5-0	-

Group B



	P MX   F A	

	7 16   3 0	FC Torino
	5 14   4 1	Club Brugge KV
	4 13   3 2	FC K°benhavn
	0  9   0 7	HJK Helsinki

	  18.09	27.11	Club Brugge - Torino		0-0	-
	  18.09	27.11	K°benhavn - HJK			2-0	-

	  02.10	11.12	HJK - Club Brugge		0-3	-
	  02.10	11.12	Torino - K°benhavn		1-0	-

	  23.10	06.11	Club Brugge - K°benhavn		2-0	-
	  23.10	06.11	HJK - Torino			1-1	-

Group C



	P MX   F A	

	5 14   6 2	Tottenham Hotspur FC London
	5 14   6 2	Be■ikta■ JK Ţstanbul
	4 13   4 6	AKGS Asteras Tripolis
	1 10   0 6	FK Partizan Beograd

	  18.09	27.11	Partizan - Tottenham		0-0	-
	  18.09	27.11	Be■ikta■ - Asteras		1-1	-

	  02.10	11.12	Asteras - Partizan		2-0	-
	  02.10	11.12	Tottenham - Be■ikta■		1-1	-

	  23.10	06.11	Tottenham - Asteras		5-1	-
	  23.10	06.11	Partizan - Be■ikta■		0-4	-

Group D



	P MX   F A	

	7 16   8 5	FC Red Bull Salzburg
	7 16   5 3	Celtic FC Glasgow
	3 12   7 6	GNK Dinamo Zagreb
	0  9   3 9	AFC Astra Giurgiu

	  18.09	27.11	Slazburg - Celtic		2-2	-
	  18.09	27.11	Dinamo Zagreb - Astra		5-1	-

	  02.10	11.12	Astra - Salzburg		1-2	-
	  02.10	11.12	Celtic - Dinamo Zagreb		1-0	-

	  23.10	06.11	Celtic - Astra			2-1	-
	  23.10	06.11	Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb	4-2	-

Group E



	P MX   F A	

	7 16   4 2	PSV Eindhoven
	6 15   5 4	FK Dinamo Moskva
	3 12   3 3	GD Estoril Praia
	1 10   2 5	Panathina´kos AO ┴thÝna

	  18.09	27.11	PSV - Estoril			1-0	-
	  18.09	27.11	Panathina´kos - Dinamo Moskva	1-2	-

	  02.10	11.12	Dinamo Moskva - PSV		1-0	-
	  02.10	11.12	Estoril - Panathina´kos		2-0	-

	  23.10	06.11	Estoril - Dinamo Moskva		1-1	-
	  23.10	06.11	PSV - Panathina´kos		1-1	-

Group F



	P MX   F A	

	7 16   3 0	FC Internazionale Milano
	4 13   1 2	Qaraba­ FK A­dam
	3 12   0 0	AS Saint-Etienne 
	1 10   0 2	FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k

	  18.09	27.11	Qaraba­ - St.Etienne		0-0	-
	  18.09	27.11	Dnipro - Inter			0-1	-

	  02.10	11.12	St.Etienne - Dnipro		0-0	-
	  02.10	11.12	Inter - Qaraba­			2-0	-

	  23.10	06.11	Inter - St.Etienne		0-0	-
	  23.10	06.11	Dnipro - Qaraba­		0-1	-

Group G



	P MX   F A	

	5 14   4 2	Sevilla FC
	4 13   3 2	Royal Standard de LiŔge
	4 13   5 5	HNK Rijeka
	3 12   3 6	Feyenoord Rotterdam

	  18.09	27.11	Standard LiŔge - Rijeka		2-0	-
	  18.09	27.11	Sevilla - Feyenoord		2-0	-

	  02.10	11.12	Feyenoord - Standard LiŔge	2-1	-
	  02.10	11.12	Rijeka - Sevilla		2-2	-

	  23.10	06.11	Rijeka - Feyenoord		3-1	-
	  23.10	06.11	Standard LiŔge - Sevilla	0-0	-

Group H



	P MX   F A	

	5 14   5 2	Everton FC Liverpool
	4 13   6 7	VfL Wolfsburg
	3 12   2 2	LOSC Lille MÚtropole
	2 11   4 6	FK Krasnodar

	  18.09	27.11	Lille - Krasnodar		1-1	-
	  18.09	27.11	Everton - Wolfsburg		4-1	-

	  02.10	11.12	Krasnodar - Everton		1-1	-
	  02.10	11.12	Wolgsburg - Lille		1-1	-

	  23.10	06.11	Lille - Everton			2-4	-
	  23.10	06.11	Wolfsburg - Krasnodar		0-0	-

Group I



	P MX   F A	

	6 15   7 4	AC Sparta Praha
	6 15   5 3	SSC Napoli
	6 15   8 3	BSC Young Boys Bern
	0  9   0 10	ŠK Slovan Bratislava

	  18.09	27.11	Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava	5-0	-
	  18.09	27.11	Napoli - Sparta Praha		3-1	-

	  02.10	11.12	Sparta Praha - Young Boys	3-1	-
	  02.10	11.12	Slovan Bratislava - Napoli	0-2	-

	  23.10	06.11	Slovan Bratislava -Sparta Praha 0-3	-
	  23.10	06.11	Young Boys - Napoli		2-0	-

Group J



	P MX   F A	

	6 15   9 4	FC Steaua Bucure■ti
	6 15   6 4	FK Dynamo Ky´v
	6 15   4 6	AaB ┼lborg
	0  9   1 6	Rio Ave FC Vila do Conde

	  18.09	27.11	Steaua - AaB			1-1	-
	  18.09	27.11	Rio Ave - Dynamo Ky´v		3-2	-

	  02.10	11.12	Dynamo Ky´v - Steaua		1-1	-
	  02.10	11.12	AaB - Rio Ave			4-0	-

	  23.10	06.11	AaB - Dynamo Ky´v		4-1	-
	  23.10	06.11	Steaua - Rio Ave		5-0	-

Group K



	P MX   F A	

	9 18   7 0	Fiorentina AC
	4 13   2 3	En Avant de Guingamp
	3 12   6 4	PAOK PAE ThessalonÝki
	1 10   1 9	FK Dynama Mīnsk

	  18.09	27.11	PAOK _ Dynama Mīnsk		6-1	-
	  18.09	27.11	Fiorentina - Guingamp		3-0	-

	  02.10	11.12	Guingamp - PAOK			2-0	-
	  02.10	11.12	Dynama Mīnsk - Fiorentina	0-3	-

	  23.10	06.11	Dynama Mīnsk - Guingamp		0-0	-
	  23.10	06.11	PAOK - Fiorentina		0-1	-

Group L



	P MX   F A	

	9 18   3 0	KP Legia Warszawa
	6 15   4 2	Trabzonspor K
	3 12   1 3	KSC Lokeren OV
	0  9   1 4	FK Metalist Charkiv

	  18.09	27.11	Metalist - Trabzonspor		1-2	-
	  18.09	27.11	Legia - Lokeren			1-0	-

	  02.10	11.12	Lokeren - Metalist		1-0	-
	  02.10	11.12	Trabzonspor - Legia		0-1	-

	  22.10	06.11	Metalist - Legia		0-1	-
	  23.10	06.11	Trabzonspor - Lokeren		2-0	-

ROUND OF 32


Draw date: 15.12


19.02

ROUND OF 16


Draw date: 15.12


12.03

QUARTER FINALS


Draw date: 20.03


16.04

SEMI FINALS


Draw date: 24.04


07.05

FINAL - Warszawa


Draw date: 24.04


27.05