HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
EUROPA LEAGUE
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
*
Country Rankings
Access List
2015-2018 Changes
*
2017-2018 UEL
History
2015-2016 UEL
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google
SITE METER

QUARTER FINALS


              Leg 1   Leg 2
13-04 20-04 NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen                
13-04 20-04 BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles ENG Manchester United FC                
13-04 20-04 FRA Olympique Lyonnais TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul                
13-04 20-04 ESP RC Celta de Vigo BEL KRC Genk                

SEMI FINALS


    04/05 11/05

FINAL - SOLNA


    24/05



FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK        
30-06 07-07 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv SVN ND Gorica   3 - 0   1 - 0           ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv
30-06 07-07 DEN FC Midtjylland LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė   1 - 0   1 - 0           DEN FC Midtjylland
30-06 07-07 LTU FK Atlantas Klaipėda FIN HJK Helsinki   0 - 2   1 - 1           FIN HJK Helsinki
28-06 05-07 IRL St.Patrick's AFC Dublin LUX AS la Jeunesse d'Esch   1 - 0   1 - 2           IRL St.Patrick's AFC Dublin
30-06 07-07 BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk LVA FK Spartaks Jūrmala   2 - 1   2 - 0           BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk
30-06 07-07 ARM Bananc' FA Erevan CYP AS Omόnoia Leukōsias   0 - 1   1 - 4   ET       CYP AS Omόnoia Leukōsias
30-06 07-07 MLT Balzan Youths FC AZE Neftçi PFK Bakı   0 - 2   2 - 1           AZE Neftçi PFK Bakı
30-06 07-07 CYP AEK Làrnakas SMR SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle   3 - 0   3 - 1           CYP AEK Làrnakas
30-06 07-07 SWE AIK FF Solna WAL Bala Town FC   2 - 0   2 - 0           SWE AIK FF Solna
28-06 07-07 ALB FK Partizani Tiranë SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava   0 - 0     -             SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava
30-06 07-07 HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar MDA FC Zaria Bălți   3 - 0   0 - 2           HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar
30-06 07-07 KAZ Aqtöbe FK HUN MTK Budapest   1 - 1   0 - 2           HUN MTK Budapest
30-06 07-07 MNE FK Bokelj Kotor SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad   1 - 1   0 - 5           SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
30-06 07-07 FRO NSÍ Runavík BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk   0 - 2   0 - 5           BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk
30-06 07-07 SVK FC Spartak Trnava MLT Hibernians FC Paola   3 - 0   3 - 0           SVK FC Spartak Trnava
30-06 07-07 ISL Valur Reykjavík DEN Brøndby IF   1 - 4   0 - 6           DEN Brøndby IF
30-06 07-07 SWE IFK Göteborg WAL Llandudno FC   3 - 0   2 - 1           SWE IFK Göteborg
30-06 07-07 SMR La Fiorita SP Montegiardino HUN Debreceni VSC   0 - 5   0 - 2           HUN Debreceni VSC
30-06 06-07 SCO Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh EST FK Infonet Tallinn   2 - 1   4 - 2           SCO Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh
30-06 07-07 LVA FK Ventspils FRO Víkingur Gøta   2 - 0   2 - 0           LVA FK Ventspils
30-06 07-07 AUT FC Admira Wacker Mödling SVK TJ Spartak Myjava   1 - 1   3 - 2           AUT FC Admira Wacker Mödling
30-06 07-07 AND UE Santa Coloma CRO NK Lokomotiva Zagreb   1 - 3   1 - 4           CRO NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
30-06 07-07 ISL KR Reykjavík NIR Glenavon FC Lurgan   2 - 1   6 - 0           ISL KR Reykjavík
30-06 07-07 GEO SK Dila Gori ARM Širak FA Gyumri   1 - 0   0 - 1   1 - 2   ARM Širak FA Gyumri
30-06 07-07 SCO Aberdeen FC LUX CS Fola Esch   3 - 1   0 - 1           SCO Aberdeen FC
30-06 07-07 NOR Odds BK Skien FIN IFK Mariehamn   2 - 0   1 - 1           NOR Odds BK Skien
30-06 07-07 AZE Qəbələ FK GEO SK Samtredia   5 - 1   1 - 2           AZE Qəbələ FK
28-06 07-07 MKD FK Rabotnički Skopje MNE FK Budućnost Podgorica   1 - 1   0 - 1           MNE FK Budućnost Podgorica
30-06 07-07 LIE FC Vaduz MKD FK Sileks Kratovo   3 - 1   2 - 1           LIE FC Vaduz
30-06 07-07 ALB KS Teuta Durrës KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty   0 - 1   0 - 5           KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty
30-06 07-07 LUX FC Déifferdeng 03 NIR Cliftonville FAC Belfast   1 - 1   0 - 2           NIR Cliftonville FAC Belfast
30-06 07-07 IRL Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin FIN RoPS Rovaniemi   0 - 2   1 - 1           FIN RoPS Rovaniemi
30-06 07-07 BUL PFK Slavia Sofija POL KGHM Zagłębie Lubin   1 - 0   0 - 3           POL KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
30-06 07-07 MKD FK Škendija Tetovo POL MKS Cracovia   2 - 0   2 - 1           MKD FK Škendija Tetovo
30-06 07-07 NIR Linfield FC Belfast IRL Cork City FC   0 - 1   1 - 1           IRL Cork City FC
28-06 07-07 AZE Kəpəz PFK Gəncə MDA FC Dacia Chişinău   0 - 0   1 - 0           AZE Kəpəz PFK Gəncə
30-06 07-07 BIH FK Sloboda Tuzla ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim   0 - 0   0 - 1           ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim
30-06 07-07 WAL Gap Connah's Quay FC NOR Stabæk IF Bekkestua   0 - 0   1 - 0           WAL Gap Connah's Quay FC
30-06 07-07 ALB FK Kukësi MNE FK Rudar Pljevlja   1 - 1   1 - 0           ALB FK Kukësi
30-06 07-07 SRB FK Čukarički Beograd KAZ Ordabası SK Şımkent   3 - 0   3 - 3           SRB FK Čukarički Beograd
30-06 07-07 EST FC Levadia Tallinn FRO HB Tórshavn   1 - 1   2 - 0           EST FC Levadia Tallinn
30-06 07-07 LTU FK Trakai EST JK Nömme Kalju   2 - 1   1 - 4           EST JK Nömme Kalju
30-06 07-07 GIB Europa FC ARM P'yownik FA Erevan   2 - 0   1 - 2           GIB Europa FC
30-06 05-07 MDA FC Zimbru Chişinău GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere   0 - 1   3 - 2           MDA FC Zimbru Chişinău
30-06 07-07 ISL Breiðablik UBK Kópavogur LVA FK Jelgava   2 - 3   2 - 2           LVA FK Jelgava
30-06 05-07 BIH NK Široki Brijeg MLT Birkirkara FC   1 - 1   0 - 2           MLT Birkirkara FC
30-06 07-07 BUL PFK Beroe Stara Zagora BIH FK Radnik Bijeljina   0 - 0   2 - 0           BUL PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
30-06 07-07 SVN NK Domžale AND FC Lusitanos la Posa   3 - 1   2 - 1           SVN NK Domžale

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
Zimbro Chişinău MDA 2-2 TUR Osmanlıspor ----- [24 Zagaevschii, 62 Damașcan] - [Numan Çürüksu 12, Engin Bekdemir 77]
Osmanlıspor TUR 5-0 MDA Zimbro Chişinău ----- [16-p,26,50 Umar, 74 Erdal Kılıçaslan, 83 Rusescu]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK        
14-07 21-07 BEL KRC Genk MNE FK Budućnost Podgorica   2 - 0   0 - 2   4 - 2   BEL KRC Genk
14-07 21-07 SVN NK Maribor BUL PFK Levski Sofija   0 - 0   1 - 1           SVN NK Maribor
14-07 21-07 KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv   1 - 1   1 - 2           ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv
14-07 21-07 AUT FK Austria Wien ALB FK Kukësi   1 - 0   4 - 1           AUT FK Austria Wien
14-07 21-07 SRB FK Partizan Beograd POL KGHM Zagłębie Lubin   0 - 0   0 - 0   3 - 4   POL KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
14-07 21-07 DEN FC Midtjylland LIE FC Vaduz   3 - 0   2 - 2           DEN FC Midtjylland
14-07 21-07 ISR MK Maccabi Hejfá EST JK Nömme Kalju   1 - 1   1 - 1   3 - 5   EST JK Nömme Kalju
14-07 21-07 BUL PFK Beroe Stara Zagora FIN HJK Helsinki   1 - 1   0 - 1           FIN HJK Helsinki
14-07 21-07 ROU CSM Studențesc Iași CRO HNK Hajduk Split   2 - 2   1 - 2           CRO HNK Hajduk Split
14-07 21-07 BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk IRL St.Patrick's AFC Dublin   1 - 1   1 - 0           BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk
14-07 21-07 ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim CYP AS Omόnoia Leukōsias   1 - 0   2 - 3           ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim
14-07 21-07 ISL KR Reykjavík SUI Grasshoppers C Zürich   3 - 3   1 - 2           SUI Grasshoppers C Zürich
14-07 21-07 AZE Neftçi PFK Bakı MKD FK Škendija Tetovo   0 - 0   0 - 1           MKD FK Škendija Tetovo
14-07 21-07 NIR Cliftonville FAC Belfast CYP AEK Làrnakas   2 - 3   0 - 2           CYP AEK Làrnakas
14-07 21-07 SWE AIK FF Solna GIB Europa FC   1 - 0   1 - 0           SWE AIK FF Solna
14-07 21-07 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava LVA FK Jelgava   0 - 0   0 - 3           LVA FK Jelgava
14-07 21-07 HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar SRB FK Čukarički Beograd   2 - 0   1 - 1           HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar
14-07 21-07 HUN MTK Budapest AZE Qəbələ FK   1 - 2   0 - 2           AZE Qəbələ FK
14-07 21-07 SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad WAL Gap Connah's Quay FC   1 - 0   2 - 1           SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
14-07 21-07 DEN SønderjyskE Haderslev NOR Strømsgodset IF Drammen   2 - 1   2 - 2           DEN SønderjyskE Haderslev
14-07 21-07 BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk SVN NK Domžale   1 - 1   1 - 2           SVN NK Domžale
14-07 21-07 ARM Širak FA Gyumri SVK FC Spartak Trnava   1 - 1   0 - 2           SVK FC Spartak Trnava
14-07 21-07 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh DEN Brøndby IF   0 - 1   1 - 0   3 - 5   DEN Brøndby IF
14-07 21-07 MDA FC Zimbru Chişinău TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara   2 - 2   0 - 5           TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
14-07 21-07 EST FC Levadia Tallinn CZE SK Slavia Praha   3 - 1   0 - 2           CZE SK Slavia Praha
14-07 21-07 POL GKS Piast Gliwice SWE IFK Göteborg   0 - 3   0 - 0           SWE IFK Göteborg
14-07 21-07 HUN Debreceni VSC BLR FK Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina   1 - 2   0 - 1           BLR FK Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina
14-07 21-07 MLT Birkirkara FC SCO Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh   0 - 0   2 - 1           MLT Birkirkara FC
14-07 21-07 SCO Aberdeen FC LVA FK Ventspils   3 - 0   1 - 0           SCO Aberdeen FC
14-07 21-07 AUT FC Admira Wacker Mödling AZE Kəpəz PFK Gəncə   1 - 0   2 - 0           AUT FC Admira Wacker Mödling
14-07 21-07 SWE BK Häcken Göteborg IRL Cork City FC   1 - 1   0 - 1           IRL Cork City FC
14-07 21-07 GRE PAE PAS Giannina 1966 NOR Odds BK Skien   3 - 0   1 - 3   ET       GRE PAE PAS Giannina 1966
14-07 21-07 FIN RoPS Rovaniemi CRO NK Lokomotiva Zagreb   1 - 1   0 - 3           CRO NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


Başakşehir FK İstanbul
Başakşehir TUR 0-0 CRO Rijeka
Rijeka CRO 2-2 TUR Başakşehir ----- [24,50-PK Roman Bezjak] - [44,74 Edin Višća]

Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
Osmanlıspor TUR 1-0 EST Nömme Kalju ----- [74 Tiago Pinto]
Nömme Kalju EST 0-2 TUR Osmanlıspor ----- [4 Numan Çürüksu, 29 Dzon Delarge]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK        
28-07 04-08 NED AZ Alkmaar GRE PAE PAS Giannina 1966   1 - 0   2 - 1           NED AZ Alkmaar
28-07 04-08 BEL KRC Genk IRL Cork City FC   1 - 0   2 - 1           BEL KRC Genk
28-07 04-08 FRA LOSC Lille Métropole AZE Qəbələ FK   1 - 1   0 - 1           AZE Qəbələ FK
28-07 04-08 FRA AS Saint-Étienne GRE PAE AEK Athína   0 - 0   1 - 0           FRA AS Saint-Étienne
28-07 04-08 BEL KAA Gent ROU FC Viitorul Constanţa   5 - 0   0 - 0           BEL KAA Gent
28-07 04-08 MLT Birkirkara FC RUS FK Krasnodar   0 - 3   1 - 3           RUS FK Krasnodar
28-07 04-08 BLR FK Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina AUT SK Rapid Wien   0 - 0   0 - 3           AUT SK Rapid Wien
28-07 03-08 AUT FC Admira Wacker Mödling CZE FC Slovan Liberec   1 - 2   0 - 2           CZE FC Slovan Liberec
28-07 04-08 SCO Aberdeen FC SVN NK Maribor   1 - 1   0 - 1           SVN NK Maribor
28-07 04-08 ROU CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv   1 - 3   1 - 2           ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv
28-07 04-08 CYP AEK Làrnakas RUS FK Spartak Moskva   1 - 1   1 - 0           CYP AEK Làrnakas
28-07 04-08 AUT FK Austria Wien SVK FC Spartak Trnava   0 - 1   1 - 0   5 - 4   AUT FK Austria Wien
28-07 04-08 POL KGHM Zagłębie Lubin DEN SønderjyskE Haderslev   1 - 2   1 - 1           DEN SønderjyskE Haderslev
28-07 04-08 SVN NK Domžale ENG West Ham United FC   2 - 1   0 - 3           ENG West Ham United FC
28-07 04-08 GER Hertha BSC Berlin DEN Brøndby IF   1 - 0   1 - 3           DEN Brøndby IF
28-07 04-08 GRE PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína SWE AIK FF Solna   1 - 0   2 - 0           GRE PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína
28-07 04-08 HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar DEN FC Midtjylland   0 - 1   1 - 1           DEN FC Midtjylland
28-07 04-08 TUR Başakşehir FK İstanbul CRO HNK Rijeka   0 - 0   2 - 2           TUR Başakşehir FK İstanbul
28-07 04-08 SUI FC Luzern ITA US Sassuolo Calcio   1 - 1   0 - 3           ITA US Sassuolo Calcio
28-07 04-08 CZE SK Slavia Praha POR Rio Ave FC Vila do Conde   0 - 0   1 - 1           CZE SK Slavia Praha
28-07 04-08 CRO NK Lokomotiva Zagreb UKR FK Vorskla Poltava   0 - 0   3 - 2           CRO NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
28-07 04-08 TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara EST JK Nömme Kalju   1 - 0   2 - 0           TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
28-07 04-08 SWE IFK Göteborg FIN HJK Helsinki   1 - 2   2 - 0           SWE IFK Göteborg
28-07 04-08 UKR PFK Oleksandrija CRO HNK Hajduk Split   0 - 3   1 - 3           CRO HNK Hajduk Split
28-07 04-08 NED Heracles Almelo POR FC Arouca   1 - 1   0 - 0           POR FC Arouca
28-07 04-08 SUI Grasshoppers C Zürich CYP Apollōn Lemesou   2 - 1   3 - 3           SUI Grasshoppers C Zürich
28-07 04-08 MKD FK Škendija Tetovo CZE FK Mladá Boleslav   2 - 0   0 - 1           MKD FK Škendija Tetovo
28-07 04-08 SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk   1 - 1   2 - 0           SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
28-07 04-08 LVA FK Jelgava ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim   1 - 1   0 - 3           ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim

PLAY-OFF ROUND


Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul
Fenerbahçe TUR 3-0 SUI Grasshoppers ----- [4 Aatif Chahéchouche, 72 Miroslav Stoch, 90+1 Miroslav Stoch (Hasan Ali Kaldırım)]
Grasshoppers SUI 0-2 TUR Fenerbahçe ----- [Fernandão (Alper Potuk) 77, Miroslav Stoch (Mehmet Topal) 84]

Başakşehir FK İstanbul
Başakşehir TUR 1-2 UKR Šachtar ----- [56-PK Emre Belözoğlu] - [24-OG Sokol Cikalleshi (Rakitskiy), 41 Viktor Kovalenko (Taras Stepanenko)]
Šachtar UKR 2-0 TUR Başakşehir ----- [22-OG Joseph Attamah (Ismaily), 71-PK Marlos]

Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
Midtjylland DEN 0-1 TUR Osmanlıspor ----- [20-OG Patrick Jensen (Badou Ndiaye)]
Osmanlıspor TUR 2-0 DEN Midtjylland ----- [20 Tiago Pinto (Dzon Delarge), 50-FK Tiago Pinto]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK        
18-08 25-08 TUR Başakşehir FK İstanbul UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k   1 - 2   0 - 2           UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k
18-08 25-08 POR FC Arouca GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios   0 - 1   1 - 2   ET       GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios
18-08 25-08 CZE SK Slavia Praha BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles   0 - 3   0 - 3           BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles
18-08 25-08 SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad NED AZ Alkmaar   0 - 3   0 - 0           NED AZ Alkmaar
18-08 25-08 TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul SUI Grasshoppers C Zürich   3 - 0   2 - 0           TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul
18-08 25-08 DEN SønderjyskE Haderslev CZE AC Sparta Praha   0 - 0   2 - 3           CZE AC Sparta Praha
18-08 25-08 GEO SK Dinamo Tbilisi GRE PAE PAOK Thessalonikīs   0 - 3   0 - 2           GRE PAE PAOK Thessalonikīs
18-08 25-08 CRO NK Lokomotiva Zagreb BEL KRC Genk   2 - 2   0 - 2           BEL KRC Genk
18-08 25-08 KAZ Astana FK BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ   2 - 0   2 - 2           KAZ Astana FK
18-08 25-08 ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim FRA AS Saint-Étienne   1 - 2   0 - 0           FRA AS Saint-Étienne
18-08 25-08 BEL KAA Gent MKD FK Škendija Tetovo   2 - 1   2 - 0           BEL KAA Gent
18-08 25-08 RUS FK Krasnodar ALB FK Partizani Tiranë   4 - 0   0 - 0           RUS FK Krasnodar
18-08 25-08 SVK FK AS Trenčin AUT SK Rapid Wien   0 - 4   2 - 0           AUT SK Rapid Wien
18-08 25-08 CYP AEK Làrnakas CZE FC Slovan Liberec   0 - 1   0 - 3           CZE FC Slovan Liberec
18-08 25-08 AZE Qəbələ FK SVN NK Maribor   3 - 1   0 - 1           AZE Qəbələ FK
18-08 25-08 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv CRO HNK Hajduk Split   2 - 1   1 - 2   4 - 3   ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv
18-08 25-08 AUT FK Austria Wien NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim   2 - 1   2 - 1           AUT FK Austria Wien
18-08 25-08 ROU FC Astra Giurgiu ENG West Ham United FC   1 - 1   1 - 0           ROU FC Astra Giurgiu
18-08 25-08 GRE PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína DEN Brøndby IF   3 - 0   1 - 1           GRE PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína
18-08 25-08 DEN FC Midtjylland TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara   0 - 1   0 - 2           TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
18-08 25-08 ITA US Sassuolo Calcio SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd   3 - 0   1 - 1           ITA US Sassuolo Calcio
18-08 25-08 SWE IFK Göteborg AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam   1 - 0   0 - 3           AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam

GROUPS



Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul
Zorya Luhans'k UKR 1-1 TUR Fenerbahçe ----- [52 Dmitry Grechyshkin] - [Simon Kjær 90+6]
Fenerbahçe TUR 1-0 NED Feyenoord ----- [18 Emmanuel Emenike]
Manchester United ENG 4-1 TUR Fenerbahçe ----- [31-p,45+1 Paul Pogba, 34-p Anthony Martial, Jesse Lingard 48] - [Robin van Persie 83]
Fenerbahçe TUR 2-1 ENG Manchester United ----- [2 Moussa Sow, 59 Jeremain Lens] - [Wayne Rooney 89]
Fenerbahçe TUR 2-0 UKR Zorya Luhans'k ----- [59 Miroslav Stoch, 67 Simon Kjær]
Feyenoord NED 0-1 TUR Fenerbahçe ----- [Moussa Sow 22]

Konyaspor K
Konyaspor TUR 0-1 UKR Šachtar ----- [Facundo Feyreyra 75]
Gent BEL 2-0 TUR Konyaspor ----- [17 Kenneth Saief, 33 Renato Neto]
Konyaspor TUR 1-1 POR Braga ----- [9 Deni Milošević] - [Ahmed Hassan 55]
Braga POR 3-1 TUR Konyaspor ----- [34 Emiliano Velázquez, 45+1 Wilson Eduardo, 90+7 Ricardo Horta] - [Dimitar Rangelov 30]
Šachtar UKR 4-0 TUR Konyaspor ----- [11-OG Abdülkerim Bardakçı, 36 Dentinho, 66 Eduardo, 74 Bernard]
Konyaspor TUR 0-1 BEL Gent ----- [Kalifa Coulibaly 90+4]

Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
Osmanlıspor TUR 2-0 ROU Steaua ----- [64-PK Cheick Diabate, 74 Aminu Umar]
Zürich SUI 2-1 TUR Osmanlıspor ----- [45+1 Marco Schönbächler, 79 Džengis Čavuševič] - [Adam Maher 73]
Osmanlıspor TUR 2-2 ESP Villareal ----- [23,24 Raul Rusescu] - [Alfred N'Diaye 56, Pato 74]
Villareal ESP 1-2 TUR Osmanlıspor ----- [48 Rodrigo Hernández] - [Pierre Webó 8, Raul Rusescu 75]
Steaua ROU 2-1 TUR Osmanlıspor ----- [68 Marko Momčilović, 86 Gabriel Tamaş] - [Badou Ndiaye 30]
Osmanlıspor TUR 2-0 SUI Zürich ----- [74 Dzon Delarge, 89 Erdal Kılıçaslan]

      GROUP A                                            
15-09 24-11 NED SC Feyenoord Rotterdam ENG Manchester United FC   1 - 0   0 - 4                        
15-09 24-11 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   1 - 1   0 - 2                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul NED SC Feyenoord Rotterdam   1 - 0   1 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul 13 6 4 1 1 8 6        
29-09 08-12 ENG Manchester United FC UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k   1 - 0   2 - 0 Manchester United FC 12 6 4 0 2 12 4        
                            SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 7 6 2 1 3 3 7        
20-10 03-11 ENG Manchester United FC TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   4 - 1   1 - 2 FK Zorya Luhans'k 2 6 0 2 4 2 8        
20-10 03-11 NED SC Feyenoord Rotterdam UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k   1 - 0   1 - 1                        
                                                   
      GROUP B                                            
15-09 24-11 SUI BSC Young Boys Bern GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios   0 - 1   1 - 1                        
15-09 24-11 CYP APOEL Leukōsias KAZ Astana FK   2 - 1   1 - 2                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 KAZ Astana FK SUI BSC Young Boys Bern   0 - 0   0 - 3 APOEL Leukōsias 12 6 4 0 2 8 6        
29-09 08-12 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios CYP APOEL Leukōsias   0 - 1   0 - 2 PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios 8 6 2 2 2 7 6   4 2 1
                            BSC Young Boys Bern 8 6 2 2 2 7 4   1 1 2
20-10 03-11 SUI BSC Young Boys Bern CYP APOEL Leukōsias   3 - 1   0 - 1 Astana FK 5 6 1 2 3 5 11        
20-10 03-11 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios KAZ Astana FK   4 - 1   1 - 1                        
                                                   
      GROUP C                                            
15-09 24-11 GRE 1.FSV Mainz 05 FRA AS Saint-Étienne   1 - 1   0 - 0                        
15-09 24-11 BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles AZE Qəbələ FK   3 - 1   3 - 1                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 AZE Qəbələ FK GRE 1.FSV Mainz 05   2 - 3   0 - 2 AS Saint-Étienne 12 6 3 3 0 8 5        
29-09 08-12 FRA AS Saint-Étienne BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles   1 - 1   3 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles 11 6 3 2 1 16 8        
                            1.FSV Mainz 05 9 6 2 3 1 8 10        
20-10 03-11 FRA AS Saint-Étienne AZE Qəbələ FK   1 - 0   2 - 1 Qəbələ FK 0 6 0 0 6 5 14        
20-10 03-11 GRE 1.FSV Mainz 05 BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles   1 - 1   1 - 6                        
                                                   
      GROUP D                                            
15-09 24-11 NED AZ Alkmaar IRL Dundalk FC   1 - 1   1 - 0                        
15-09 24-11 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   3 - 4   0 - 2                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg NED AZ Alkmaar   5 - 0   2 - 3 FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 15 6 5 0 1 17 8        
29-09 08-12 IRL Dundalk FC ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv   1 - 0   1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar 8 6 2 2 2 6 10        
                            MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv 7 6 2 1 3 7 9        
20-10 03-11 IRL Dundalk FC RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   1 - 2   1 - 2 Dundalk FC 4 6 1 1 4 5 8        
20-10 03-11 NED AZ Alkmaar ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv   1 - 2   0 - 0                        
                                                   
      GROUP E                                            
15-09 24-11 CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň ITA AS Roma   1 - 1   1 - 4                        
15-09 24-11 ROU FC Astra Giurgiu AUT FK Austria Wien   2 - 3   2   1                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 AUT FK Austria Wien CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň   0 - 0   2 - 3 AS Roma 12 6 3 3 0 16 7        
29-09 08-12 ITA AS Roma ROU FC Astra Giurgiu   4 - 0   0 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu 8 6 2 2 2 7 10        
                            FC Viktoria Plzeň 6 6 1 3 2 7 10        
20-10 03-11 ITA AS Roma AUT FK Austria Wien   3 - 3   4 - 2 FK Austria Wien 5 6 1 2 3 11 14        
20-10 03-11 CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň ROU FC Astra Giurgiu   1 - 2   1 - 1                        
                                                   
      GROUP F                                            
15-09 24-11 AUT SK Rapid Wien BEL KRC Genk   3 - 2   0 - 1                        
15-09 24-11 ITA US Sassuolo Calcio ESP Athletic C Bilbao   3 - 0   2 - 3                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 ESP Athletic C Bilbao AUT SK Rapid Wien   1 - 0   1 - 1 Athletic C Bilbao 10 6 3 1 2 10 11        
29-09 08-12 BEL KRC Genk ITA US Sassuolo Calcio   3 - 1     -   KRC Genk 9 5 3 0 2 11 9        
                            SK Rapid Wien 6 6 1 3 2 7 8        
20-10 03-11 BEL KRC Genk ESP Athletic C Bilbao   2 - 0   3 - 5 US Sassuolo Calcio 5 5 1 2 2 9 9        
20-10 03-11 AUT SK Rapid Wien ITA US Sassuolo Calcio   1 - 1   2 - 2                        
                                                   
      GROUP G                                            
15-09 24-11 BEL R Standard de Liège ESP RC Celta de Vigo   1 - 1   1 - 1                        
15-09 24-11 GRE PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam   1 - 2   0 - 2                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam BEL R Standard de Liège   1 - 0   1 - 1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam 14 6 4 2 0 11 6        
29-09 08-12 ESP RC Celta de Vigo GRE PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína   2 - 0   2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo 9 6 2 3 1 10 7        
                            R Standard de Liège 7 6 1 4 1 8 6        
20-10 03-11 ESP RC Celta de Vigo NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam   2 - 2   2 - 3 PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína 1 6 0 1 5 3 13        
20-10 03-11 BEL R Standard de Liège GRE PAE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína   2 - 2   3 - 0                        
                                                   
      GROUP H                                            
15-09 24-11 TUR Konyaspor K UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k   0 - 1   0 - 4                        
15-09 24-11 POR SC Braga BEL KAA Gent   1 - 1   2 - 2                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 BEL KAA Gent TUR Konyaspor K   2 - 0   1 - 0 FK Šachtar Donec'k 18 6 6 0 0 21 5        
29-09 08-12 UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k POR SC Braga   2 - 0   4 - 2 KAA Gent 8 6 2 2 2 9 13        
                            SC Braga 6 6 1 3 2 9 11        
20-10 03-11 UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k BEL KAA Gent   5 - 0   5 - 3 Konyaspor K 1 6 0 1 5 2 12        
20-10 03-11 TUR Konyaspor K POR SC Braga   1 - 1   1 - 3                        
                                                   
      GROUP I                                            
15-09 24-11 AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg RUS FK Krasnodar   0 - 1   1 - 1                        
15-09 24-11 FRA OGC Nice Côte d'Azur GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen   0 - 1   0 - 2                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg   3 - 1   0 - 2 FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 15 6 5 0 1 9 3        
29-09 08-12 RUS FK Krasnodar FRA OGC Nice Côte d'Azur   5 - 2   1 - 2 FK Krasnodar 7 6 2 1 3 8 8   4 2 1
                            FC Red Bull Salzburg 7 6 2 1 3 6 6   1 1 2
20-10 03-11 RUS FK Krasnodar GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen   0 - 1   0 - 2 OGC Nice Côte d'Azur 6 6 2 0 4 5 11        
20-10 03-11 AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg FRA OGC Nice Côte d'Azur   0 - 1   2 - 0                        
                                                   
      GROUP J                                            
15-09 24-11 AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam CZE FC Slovan Liberec   2 - 2   0 - 3                        
15-09 24-11 GRE PAE PAOK Thessalonikīs ITA ACF Fiorentina   0 - 0   3 - 2                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 ITA ACF Fiorentina AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam   5 - 1   2 - 1 ACF Fiorentina 13 6 4 1 1 14 6        
29-09 08-12 CZE FC Slovan Liberec GRE PAE PAOK Thessalonikīs   1 - 2   0 - 2 PAE PAOK Thessalonikīs 10 6 3 1 2 7 6        
                            Qarabağ FK Ağdam 7 6 2 1 3 7 12        
20-10 03-11 CZE FC Slovan Liberec ITA ACF Fiorentina   1 - 2   0 - 3 FC Slovan Liberec 4 6 1 1 4 7 11        
20-10 03-11 AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam GRE PAE PAOK Thessalonikīs   2 - 0   1 - 0                        
                                                   
      GROUP K                                            
15-09 24-11 ITA FC Internazionale Milano ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva   0 - 2   2 - 3                        
15-09 24-11 ENG Southampton FC CZE AC Sparta Praha   3 - 0   0 - 1                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 CZE AC Sparta Praha ITA FC Internazionale Milano   4 - 1   1 - 2 AC Sparta Praha 12 6 4 0 2 9 6        
29-09 08-12 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva ENG Southampton FC   0 - 0   1 - 1 Southampton FC 8 6 2 2 2 6 4   2 1 1
                            MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva 8 6 2 2 2 6 6   2 1 1
20-10 03-11 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva CZE AC Sparta Praha   0 - 1   0 - 2 FC Internazionale Milano 6 6 2 0 4 7 12        
20-10 03-11 ITA FC Internazionale Milano ENG Southampton FC   1 - 0   1 - 2                        
                                                   
      GROUP L                                            
15-09 24-11 TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara ROU FC Steaua Bucureşti   2 - 0   1 - 2                        
15-09 24-11 ESP Villareal CF SUI FC Zürich   2 - 1   1 - 1                        
                              P G W D L F A   P F A
29-09 08-12 SUI FC Zürich TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara   2 - 1   0 - 2 Osmanlıspor FK Ankara 10 6 3 1 2 10 7        
29-09 08-12 ROU FC Steaua Bucureşti ESP Villareal CF   1 - 1   1 - 2 Villareal CF 9 6 2 3 1 9 8        
                            FC Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 1 3 2 5 7   2 1 1
20-10 03-11 ROU FC Steaua Bucureşti SUI FC Zürich   1 - 1   0 - 0 FC Zürich 6 6 1 3 2 5 7   2 1 1
20-10 03-11 TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara ESP Villareal CF   2 - 2   2 - 1                        

ROUND OF 32


Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
Hapoel Be'er Sheva ISR 1-3 TUR Beşiktaş ----- [44 Elyaniv Varda] - [William Soares 42-KK, Cenk Tosun 60, Atiba Hutchinson 90+3]
Beşiktaş TUR 2-1 ISR Hapoel Be'er Sheva ----- [17 Vincent Aboubakar, 87 Cenk Tosun] - [Anthony Nwakaeme t4]

Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul
Krasnodar RUS 1-0 TUR Fenerbahçe ----- [4 Viktor Claesson]
Fenerbahçe TUR 1-1 RUS Krasnodar ----- [41 Souza] - [Fedor Smolov 7]

Osmanlıspor FK Ankara
Olympiakos GRE 0-0 TUR Osmanlıspor
Osmanlıspor TUR 0-3 GRE Olympiakos ----- [Karim Ansarifard 46,87, Tarik Elyounoussi 70]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK        
16-02 23-02 GRE PAE PAOK Thessalonikīs GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen   0 - 3   1 - 1           GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
16-02 23-02 BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   2 - 0   1 - 3           BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles
16-02 22-02 ENG Manchester United FC FRA AS Saint-Étienne   3 - 0   1 - 0           ENG Manchester United FC
16-02 23-02 ESP RC Celta de Vigo UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k   0 - 1   2 - 0           ESP RC Celta de Vigo
16-02 23-02 ESP Athletic C Bilbao CYP APOEL Leukōsias   3 - 2   0 - 2           CYP APOEL Leukōsias
16-02 23-02 BEL KAA Gent ENG Tottenham Hotspur FC   1 - 0   2 - 2           BEL KAA Gent
16-02 23-02 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios TUR Osmanlıspor FK Ankara   0 - 0   3 - 0           GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios
16-02 23-02 NED AZ Alkmaar FRA Olympique Lyonnais   1 - 4   1 - 7           FRA Olympique Lyonnais
16-02 23-02 ESP Villareal CF ITA AS Roma   0 - 4   1 - 0           ITA AS Roma
16-02 23-02 POR KP Legia Warszawa NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam   0 - 0   0 - 1           NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam
16-02 23-02 GER Borussia  VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach ITA ACF Fiorentina   0 - 1   4 - 2           GER Borussia  VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach
16-02 22-02 RUS FK Krasnodar TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   1 - 0   1 - 1           RUS FK Krasnodar
16-02 23-02 RUS FK Rostov CZE AC Sparta Praha   4 - 0   1 - 1           RUS FK Rostov
16-02 23-02 ROU FC Astra Giurgiu BEL KRC Genk   2 - 2   0 - 1           BEL KRC Genk
16-02 23-02 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul   1 - 3   1 - 2           TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
16-02 23-02 BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad DEN FC København   1 - 2   0 - 0           DEN FC København

ROUND OF 16


Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
Olympiakos GRE 1-1 TUR Beşiktaş ----- [36 Esteban Cambiasso] - [Vincent Aboubakar 53]
Beşiktaş TUR 4-1 GRE Olympiakos ----- [10 Vincent Aboubakar, 22,75 Ryan Babel, 84 Cenk Tosun] - [Tarik Elyounoussi 31]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK        
09-03 16-03 GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen GER Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach   1 - 1   2 - 2           GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
09-03 16-03 CYP APOEL Leukōsias BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles   0 - 1   0 - 1           BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles
09-03 16-03 RUS FK Rostov ENG Manchester United FC   1 - 1   0 - 1           ENG Manchester United FC
09-03 16-03 ESP RC Celta de Vigo RUS FK Krasnodar   2 - 1   2 - 0           ESP RC Celta de Vigo
09-03 16-03 BEL KAA Gent BEL KRC Genk   2 - 5   1 - 1           BEL KRC Genk
09-03 16-03 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraios TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul   1 - 1   1 - 4           TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
09-03 16-03 FRA Olympique Lyonnais ITA AS Roma   4 - 2   1 - 2           FRA Olympique Lyonnais
09-03 16-03 DEN FC København NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam   2 - 1   0 - 2           NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam