İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
EUROPA LEAGUE
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
*
Coefficients
Country Rankings
Access List
Seeds
All Winners
2018-2021 Changes
*
2018-2019 UEL
History
2016-2017 UEL
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

GROUPS


      GROUP A                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 CZE SK Slavia Praha ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 0       Villareal CF 3 18   1 1 0 0 3 1        
14/09 23/11 ESP Villareal CF KAZ Astana FK 3 1       SK Slavia Praha 3 18   1 1 0 0 1 0        
                      MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0 15   1 0 0 1 0 1        
28/09 07/12 KAZ Astana FK CZE SK Slavia Praha           Astana FK 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 3        
28/09 07/12 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv ESP Villareal CF                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 KAZ Astana FK ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv                                      
19/10 02/11 ESP Villareal CF CZE SK Slavia Praha                                      
                                                 
      GROUP B                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 SUI BSC Young Boys Bern SRB FK Partizan Beograd 1 1       FK Dynamo Kyïv 3 18   1 1 0 0 3 1        
14/09 23/11 UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv ALB KF Skënderbeu Korçë 3 1       BSC Young Boys Bern 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
                      FK Partizan Beograd 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
28/09 07/12 ALB KF Skënderbeu Korçë SUI BSC Young Boys Bern           KF Skënderbeu Korçë 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 3        
28/09 07/12 SRB FK Partizan Beograd SRB FK Partizan Beograd                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv SUI BSC Young Boys Bern                                      
19/10 02/11 ALB KF Skënderbeu Korçë SRB FK Partizan Beograd                                      
                                                 
      GROUP C                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 TUR İstanbul Başakşehir FK BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 0 0       SC Braga 3 18   1 1 0 0 2 1        
14/09 23/11 GER TSG 1899 Hoffenheim POR SC Braga 1 2       PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
                      İstanbul Başakşehir FK 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
28/09 07/12 POR SC Braga TUR İstanbul Başakşehir FK           TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 2        
28/09 07/12 BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad GER TSG 1899 Hoffenheim                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 GER TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TUR İstanbul Başakşehir FK                                      
19/10 02/11 POR SC Braga BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad                                      
                                                 
      GROUP D                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 CRO HNK Rijeka GRE PAE AEK Athína  1 2       AC Milan 3 18   1 1 0 0 5 1        
14/09 23/11 AUT FK Austria Wien ITA AC Milan 1 5       PAE AEK Athína  3 18   1 1 0 0 2 1        
                      HNK Rijeka 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 2        
28/09 07/12 ITA AC Milan CRO HNK Rijeka           FK Austria Wien 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 5        
28/09 07/12 GRE PAE AEK Athína  AUT FK Austria Wien                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 AUT FK Austria Wien CRO HNK Rijeka                                      
19/10 02/11 ITA AC Milan GRE PAE AEK Athína                                       
                                                 
      GROUP E                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 CYP Apóllon Lemesós FRA Olympique Lyonnais 1 1       Atalanta BC Bergamo 3 18   1 1 0 0 3 0        
14/09 23/11 ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo ENG Everton FC Liverpool 3 0       Olympique Lyonnais 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
                      Apóllon Lemesós 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
28/09 07/12 ENG Everton FC Liverpool CYP Apóllon Lemesós           Everton FC Liverpool 0 15   1 0 0 1 0 3        
28/09 07/12 FRA Olympique Lyonnais ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo CYP Apóllon Lemesós                                      
19/10 02/11 ENG Everton FC Liverpool FRA Olympique Lyonnais                                      
                                                 
      GROUP F                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 DEN FC København RUS FK Lokomotiv Moskva 0 0       FC København 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
14/09 23/11 CZE FC Fastav Zlín MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0 0       FK Lokomotiv Moskva 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
                      FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
28/09 07/12 MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol DEN FC København           FC Fastav Zlín 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
28/09 07/12 RUS FK Lokomotiv Moskva CZE FC Fastav Zlín                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 CZE FC Fastav Zlín DEN FC København                                      
19/10 02/11 MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol RUS FK Lokomotiv Moskva                                      
                                                 
      GROUP G                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 ROU SC FCSB CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň 3 0       SC FCSB 3 18   1 1 0 0 3 0        
14/09 23/11 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva SUI FC Lugano 2 1       MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 18   1 1 0 0 2 1        
                      FC Lugano 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 2        
28/09 07/12 SUI FC Lugano ROU SC FCSB           FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 15   1 0 0 1 0 3        
28/09 07/12 CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva ROU SC FCSB                                      
19/10 02/11 SUI FC Lugano CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň                                      
                                                 
      GROUP H                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 ENG Arsenal FC London GER 1. FC Köln 3 1       Arsenal FC London 3 18   1 1 0 0 3 1        
14/09 23/11 SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ 1 1       FK BATE Barysaŭ 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
                      FK Crvena zvezda Beograd 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
28/09 07/12 BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ ENG Arsenal FC London           1. FC Köln 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 3        
28/09 07/12 GER 1. FC Köln SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd ENG Arsenal FC London                                      
19/10 02/11 BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ GER 1. FC Köln                                      
                                                 
      GROUP I                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 POR Vitória SC Guimarães AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 1       Olympique de Marseille 3 18   1 1 0 0 1 0        
14/09 23/11 FRA Olympique de Marseille TUR Konyaspor K 1 0       FC Red Bull Salzburg 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
                      Vitória SC Guimarães 1 16   1 0 1 0 1 1   1 1 1
28/09 07/12 TUR Konyaspor K POR Vitória SC Guimarães           Konyaspor K 0 15   1 0 0 1 0 1        
28/09 07/12 AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg FRA Olympique de Marseille                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 FRA Olympique de Marseille POR Vitória SC Guimarães                                      
19/10 02/11 TUR Konyaspor K AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg                                      
                                                 
      GROUP J                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 GER Hertha BSC Berlin ESP Athletic C Bilbao 0 0       Östersunds FK 3 18   1 1 0 0 2 0        
14/09 23/11 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k SWE Östersunds FK 0 2       Athletic C Bilbao 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
                      Hertha BSC Berlin 1 16   1 0 1 0 0 0   1 0 0
28/09 07/12 SWE Östersunds FK GER Hertha BSC Berlin           FK Zorya Luhans'k 0 15   1 0 0 1 0 2        
28/09 07/12 ESP Athletic C Bilbao UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k GER Hertha BSC Berlin                                      
19/10 02/11 SWE Östersunds FK ESP Athletic C Bilbao                                      
                                                 
      GROUP K                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 NED SBV Vitesse Arnhem ITA SS Lazio Roma 2 3       OGC Nice Côte d'Azur 3 18   1 1 0 0 5 1        
14/09 23/11 BEL SV Zulte Waregem FRA OGC Nice Côte d'Azur 1 5       SS Lazio Roma 3 18   1 1 0 0 3 2        
                      SBV Vitesse Arnhem 0 15   1 0 0 1 2 3        
28/09 07/12 FRA OGC Nice Côte d'Azur NED SBV Vitesse Arnhem           SV Zulte Waregem 0 15   1 0 0 1 1 5        
28/09 07/12 ITA SS Lazio Roma BEL SV Zulte Waregem                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 BEL SV Zulte Waregem NED SBV Vitesse Arnhem                                      
19/10 02/11 FRA OGC Nice Côte d'Azur ITA SS Lazio Roma                                      
                                                 
      GROUP L                 P MX   G W D L F A   P F A
14/09 23/11 ESP Real Sociedad San Sebastián NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim 4 0       FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 3 18   1 1 0 0 5 0        
14/09 23/11 MKD FK Vardar Skopje RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 0 5       Real Sociedad San Sebastián 3 18   1 1 0 0 4 0        
                      Rosenborg BK Trondheim 0 15   1 0 0 1 0 4        
28/09 07/12 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg ESP Real Sociedad San Sebastián           FK Vardar Skopje 0 15   1 0 0 1 0 5        
28/09 07/12 NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim MKD FK Vardar Skopje                                      
                                                 
19/10 02/11 MKD FK Vardar Skopje ESP Real Sociedad San Sebastián                                      
19/10 02/11 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim                                      

ROUND OF 32


Draws: 11/12/17
Matches: 15/02/18 - 22/02/18

ROUND OF 16


Draws: 23/02/18
Matches: 08/03/18 - 15/03/18

QUARTER FINALS


Draws: 16/03/18
Matches: 05/04/18 - 12/04/18

SEMI FINALS


Draws: 13/04/18
Matches: 26/04/18 - 03/05/18

FINAL - LYON


Draws: 13/04/18
Match: 16/05/18



FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
29/6 6/7 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv ALB KF Tiranë   2 0   3 0      
29/6 6/7 DEN FC Midtjylland IRL Derry City FC   6 1   4 1      
29/6 6/7 BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk FRO NSÍ Runavík   2 1   2 0      
29/6 6/7 POL KKS Lech Poznań MKD FK Pelister Bitola   4 0   3 0      
29/6 6/7 WAL Connah's Quay FC FIN HJK Helsinki   1 0   0 3      
29/6 6/7 FRO KÍ Klaksvík SWE AIK FF Solna   0 0   0 5      
29/6 6/7 SRB FK Vojvodina Novi Sad SVK MFK Ružomberok   2 1   0 2      
29/6 4/7 HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar MLT Balzan Youths FC   2 0   3 3      
29/6 6/7 GIB St.Joseph's FC CYP AEL Lemesós   0 4   0 6      
29/6 6/7 BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė   0 0   1 2      
29/6 6/7 ARM P'yownik FA Yerevan SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava   1 4   0 5      
29/6 6/7 SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd MLT Floriana FC   3 0   3 3      
29/6 6/7 SVK FK AS Trenčin GEO SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi   5 1   3 0      
29/6 6/7 ALB KF Skënderbeu Korçë AND UE Sant Julià   1 0   5 0      
29/6 6/7 GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere AUT SC Rheindorf Altach   0 1   1 1      
29/6 6/7 SCO St.Johnstone FC Perth LTU FK Trakai   1 2   0 1      
29/6 6/7 CYP AEK Lárnakas GIB Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar   5 0   1 1      
29/6 6/7 SRB FK Mladost Lučani AZE İnter PİK Bakı   0 3   0 2      
29/6 6/7 ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim HUN Vasas SC Budapest   4 3   3 0      
29/6 6/7 LVA FK Ventspils ISL Valur Reykjavík   0 0   0 1      
29/6 6/7 NOR Odds BK Skien NIR Ballymena United FC   3 0   2 0      
29/6 6/7 KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty LTU FK Atlantas Klaipėda   6 0   2 1      
29/6 6/7 AND UE Santa Coloma CRO NK Osijek   0 2   0 4      
29/6 6/7 MDA FC Zaria Bălți BIH FK Sarajevo   2 1   1 2   6 5
29/6 6/7 ISL KR Reykjavík FIN Seinäjoen JK   0 0   2 0      
29/6 6/7 SWE IFK Norrköping KOS KF Priština   5 0   1 0      
29/6 6/7 LUX CS Fola Esch MDA FC Milsami Orhei   2 1   1 1      
29/6 6/7 DEN Lyngby BK WAL Bangor City FC   1 0   3 0      
29/6 6/7 EST JK Nömme Kalju FRO B36 Tórshavn   2 1   2 1      
29/6 6/7 BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo MNE FK Zeta Golubovci   1 0   2 2      
29/6 6/7 ALB FK Partizani Tiranë BUL PFK Botev Plovdiv   1 2   0 1      
29/6 6/7 FIN VPS Vaasa SVN NK Olimpija Ljubljana   1 0   1 0      
29/6 6/7 MLT Valletta FC SMR SS Folgore/Falciano   2 0   1 0      
29/6 6/7 WAL Bala Town FC LIE FC Vaduz   1 2   0 3      
29/6 6/7 GEO SK Dinamo Batumi POL SSA Jagiellonia Białystok   0 1   0 4      
29/6 6/7 BUL PFK Levski Sofija MNE FK Sutjeska Nikšić   3 1   0 0      
29/6 6/7 ISL Stjarnan FC Garðabær IRL Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin   0 1   0 1      
29/6 6/7 NOR FK Haugesund NIR Coleraine FC   7 0   0 0      
29/6 6/7 SVN NK Domžale EST FC Flora Tallinn   2 0   3 2      
29/6 6/7 BIH NK Široki Brijeg KAZ Ordabası SK Şımkent   2 0   0 0      
29/6 6/7 EST FC Levadia Tallinn IRL Cork City FC   0 2   1 4      
29/6 6/7 HUN Ferencvárosi TC Budapest LVA FK Jelgava   2 0   1 0      
29/6 6/7 NIR Crusaders FC Belfast LVA FK Liepāja   3 1   0 2      
29/6 6/7 SMR SP Tre Penne MKD FK Rabotnički Skopje   0 1   0 6      
29/6 4/7 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow LUX Progrès Nidderkuer   1 0   0 2      
29/6 6/7 ARM Širak FA Gyumri SVN ND Gorica   0 2   2 2      
29/6 6/7 MKD FK Škendija Tetovo MDA FC Dacia Chişinău   3 0   4 0      
29/6 6/7 MNE FK Mladost Podgorica ARM Ganjasar FA Kapan   1 0   3 0      
29/6 6/7 AZE Zirə FK Bakı LUX FC Déifferdeng 03   2 0   2 1      
29/6 6/7 KAZ Ertiş FK Pavlodar BUL FK Dunav Ruse   1 0   2 0      

The seeded clubs eliminated this round are underlined

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


Galatasaray SK İstanbul
Östersunds FK SWE 2-0 TUR Galatasaray SK İstanbul ----- [68 Saman Ghoddos, 90+2 Jamie Hopcutt]
Galatasaray SK İstanbul TUR 1-1 SWE Östersunds FK ----- [69 Ahmet Çalık] - [Brwa Nouri 60-P]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
13/7 20/7 SWE Östersunds FK TUR Galatasaray SK İstanbul   2 0   1 1      
13/7 20/7 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv ISL KR Reykjavík   3 1   2 0      
13/7 20/7 ROU AFC Astra Giurgiu AZE Zirə FK Bakı   3 1   0 0      
13/7 20/7 HUN Ferencvárosi TC Budapest DEN FC Midtjylland   2 4   1 3      
13/7 20/7 CRO HNK Hajduk Split BUL PFK Levski Sofija   1 0   2 1      
13/7 20/7 MKD FK Rabotnički Skopje BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk   1 1   0 3      
13/7 20/7 NOR FK Haugesund POL KKS Lech Poznań   3 2   0 2      
13/7 20/7 CYP Apóllon Lemesós MDA FC Zaria Bălți   3 0   2 1      
13/7 20/7 MKD FK Škendija Tetovo FIN HJK Helsinki   3 1   1 1      
13/7 20/7 IRL Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin CZE FK Mladá Boleslav   2 3   0 2      
13/7 20/7 BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo SWE AIK FF Solna   0 0   0 2      
13/7 20/7 CRO NK Osijek SUI FC Luzern   2 0   1 2      
13/7 20/7 SVK MFK Ružomberok NOR SK Brann Bergen   0 1   2 0      
13/7 20/7 DEN Brøndby IF FIN VPS Vaasa   2 0   1 2      
13/7 20/7 EST JK Nömme Kalju HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar   0 3   1 1      
13/7 20/7 LUX Progrès Nidderkuer CYP AEL Lemesós   0 1   1 2      
13/7 20/7 AZE Qəbələ İK POL SSA Jagiellonia Białystok   1 1   2 0      
13/7 20/7 LVA FK Liepāja LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė   0 2   1 0      
13/7 20/7 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava DEN Lyngby BK   0 1   1 2      
13/7 20/7 KAZ Ertiş FK Pavlodar SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd   1 1   0 2      
13/7 20/7 SVK FK AS Trenčin ISR MK Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv   1 1   0 2      
13/7 20/7 KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty ALB KF Skënderbeu Korçë   1 1   0 2      
13/7 20/7 SCO Aberdeen FC BIH NK Široki Brijeg   1 1   2 0      
13/7 20/7 MLT Valletta FC NED FC Utrecht   0 0   1 3      
13/7 20/7 AUT SC Rheindorf Altach BLR FK Dynama Brėst   1 1   3 0      
13/7 20/7 AUT SK Sturm Graz MNE FK Mladost Podgorica   0 1   3 0      
13/7 20/7 SWE IFK Norrköping LTU FK Trakai   2 1   1 2   3 5
13/7 20/7 IRL Cork City FC CYP AEK Lárnakas   0 1   0 1      
12/7 20/7 AZE İnter PİK Bakı LUX CS Fola Esch   1 0   1 4      
13/7 20/7 ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim BUL PFK Botev Plovdiv   1 1   0 4      
13/7 20/7 ISL Valur Reykjavík SVN NK Domžale   1 2   2 3      
13/7 20/7 LIE FC Vaduz NOR Odds BK Skien   0 1   0 1      
13/7 20/7 GRE Paniōnios GSS Áthína SVN ND Gorica   2 0   3 2      

The seeded clubs eliminated this round are underlined

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul
SK Sturm Graz AUT - TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul ----- [10 Stefan Hierländer] - [Dario Maresic 29-KK, Roman Neustädter 35]
Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul TUR - AUT SK Sturm Graz ----- [32 Nabil Dirar] - [Philipp Huspek 66]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK  
27/7 3/8 ISR MK Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   0 2   1 0      
27/7 3/8 ROU FC Dinamo Bucureşti ESP Athletic C Bilbao   1 1   0 3      
27/7 3/8 SWE Östersunds FK LUX CS Fola Esch   1 0   2 1      
27/7 3/8 AUT SK Sturm Graz TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   1 2   1 1      
27/7 3/8 SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd CZE AC Sparta Praha   2 0   1 0      
27/7 3/8 ROU CS Universitatea Craiova ITA AC Milan   0 1   0 2      
27/7 3/8 NED PSV Eindhoven CRO NK Osijek   0 1   0 1      
27/7 3/8 SWE AIK FF Solna POR SC Braga   1 1   1 2      
27/7 3/8 BEL KAA Gent AUT SC Rheindorf Altach   1 1   1 3      
27/7 3/8 UKR FK Olimpik Donec'k GRE PAOK PAE Thessaloníki   1 1   0 2      
27/7 3/8 RUS FK Krasnodar DEN Lyngby BK   2 1   3 1      
27/7 3/8 FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar   2 1   0 1      
27/7 3/8 ENG Everton FC Liverpool SVK MFK Ružomberok   1 0   1 0      
27/7 3/8 FRA Olympique de Marseille BEL KV Oostende   4 2   0 0      
27/7 3/8 CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb NOR Odds BK Skien   2 1   0 0      
27/7 3/8 ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv GRE Paniōnios GSS Áthína   1 0   1 0      
27/7 3/8 GER SC Freiburg SVN NK Domžale   1 0   0 2      
27/7 3/8 ROU AFC Astra Giurgiu UKR PFK Oleksandrija   0 0   0 1      
27/7 3/8 AUT FK Austria Wien CYP AEL Lemesós   0 0   2 1      
27/7 3/8 POL MGKS Arka Gdynia DEN FC Midtjylland   3 2   1 2      
27/7 3/8 GRE Panathinaïkos AO PAE Áthína AZE Qəbələ İK   1 0   2 1      
27/7 3/8 BUL PFK Botev Plovdiv POR CS Maritimo Funchal   0 0   0 2      
27/7 3/8 LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė SUI FC Sion   3 0   1 1      
27/7 3/8 DEN Brøndby IF CRO HNK Hajduk Split   0 0   0 2      
27/7 3/8 CYP AEK Lárnakas BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk   2 0   1 1      
27/7 3/8 NED FC Utrecht POL KKS Lech Poznań   0 0   2 2      
27/7 3/8 SCO Aberdeen FC CYP Apóllon Lemesós   2 1   0 2      
27/7 3/8 LTU FK Trakai MKD FK Škendija Tetovo   2 1   0 3      
27/7 3/8 CZE FK Mladá Boleslav ALB KF Skënderbeu Korçë   2 1   1 2   2 4

The seeded clubs eliminated this round are underlined

PLAY-OFF ROUND


Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul
FK Vardar Skopje MKD 2-0 TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul ----- [11 Tigran Barseghyan, 90+2-KK Mehmet Topal]
Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul TUR 1-2 MKD FK Vardar Skopje ----- [61 Roman Neustädter] - [Jambul Jigauri 68, Nikola Gligorov 90+1]

              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
17/8 24/8 NED FC Utrecht RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   1 0   0 2   ET  
17/8 24/8 POR CS Maritimo Funchal UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv   0 0   1 3      
17/8 24/8 NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim   0 1   2 3      
17/8 24/8 GRE Panathinaïkos AO PAE Áthína ESP Athletic C Bilbao   2 3   0 1      
17/8 24/8 MKD FK Vardar Skopje TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   2 0   2 1      
17/8 24/8 ITA AC Milan MKD FK Škendija Tetovo   6 0   1 0      
17/8 24/8 CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň CYP AEK Lárnakas   3 1   0 0      
17/8 24/8 ROU FC Viitorul Constanţa AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg   1 3   0 4      
17/8 24/8 BEL Club Brugge KV GRE PAE AEK Athína    0 0   0 3      
17/8 24/8 ISL FH Hafnarfjörður POR SC Braga   1 2   2 3      
17/8 24/8 GRE PAOK PAE Thessaloníki SWE Östersunds FK   2 1   0 2      
17/8 24/8 BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė   2 0   0 0      
17/8 24/8 RUS FK Krasnodar SRB FK Crvena zvezda Beograd   3 2   0 2      
17/8 24/8 BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ UKR PFK Oleksandrija   1 1   2 1      
17/8 24/8 ENG Everton FC Liverpool CRO HNK Hajduk Split   2 0   1 1      
17/8 24/8 POL KP Legia Warszawa MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol   1 1   0 0      
17/8 24/8 SVN NK Domžale FRA Olympique de Marseille   1 1   0 3      
17/8 24/8 CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb ALB KF Skënderbeu Korçë   1 1   0 0      
17/8 24/8 AUT SC Rheindorf Altach ISR MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv   0 1   2 2      
17/8 24/8 CRO NK Osijek AUT FK Austria Wien   1 2   1 0      
17/8 24/8 CYP Apóllon Lemesós DEN FC Midtjylland   3 2   1 1      
17/8 24/8 SRB FK Partizan Beograd HUN Videoton FC Székesfehérvar   0 0   4 0      

The seeded clubs eliminated this round are underlined