İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
Süper Lig
SÜPER LİG
2017-2018 Süper Lig
Fixtures
Statistics
Clubs
Structure
*
All Time Table
2018-2019 Süper Lig
History
2016-2017 Süper Lig
*
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2017-2018 SÜPER LİG


THE TABLE


  P MX O G B M A Y   P A Y
Galatasaray SK İstanbul 6 102 2 2 0 0 7 2        
Kasımpaşa SK İstanbul 4 100 2 1 1 0 5 3   1 2 2
Beşiktaş JK İstanbul 4 100 2 1 1 0 4 2   1 2 2
Kardemir Karabükspor K 4 100 2 1 1 0 4 2        
Sivasspor K 3 99 2 1 0 1 2 1   3 2 1
Akhisar Belediye GvSK 3 102 1 1 0 0 1 0   3 1 0
İstanbul Başakşehir FK 3 99 2 1 0 1 2 3   3 1 0
Trabzonspor K 3 102 1 1 0 0 2 1        
Bursaspor K 3 99 2 1 0 1 3 3   0 0 1
Yeni Malatya SK 3 99 2 1 0 1 3 3   0 0 2
Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul 1 100 1 0 1 0 2 2   1 2 2
Göztepe SK İzmir 1 100 1 0 1 0 2 2   1 2 2
Gençlerbirliği SK Ankara 1 100 1 0 1 0 1 1        
Konyaspor K 0 99 1 0 0 1 1 2        
Antalyaspor K 0 99 1 0 0 1 0 2        
Alanyaspor K 0 96 2 0 0 2 3 6        
Kayseri SK 0 99 1 0 0 1 1 4        
Osmanlıspor FK Ankara 0 96 2 0 0 2 2 6        


MATCHES


2. HAFTA

18/8 21:45 Kasımpaşa Beşiktaş 2 2  [23 Markus Neumayr, 78 Trézéguet] - [Ryan Babrl 7, Talisca 34]
19/8 19:00 Kardemir Karabükspor İstanbul Başakşehir 3 1  [29-F Gabriel Torje, 45-KK Alexandru Epureanu, 67 Gheorghe Grozav] - [Stefano Napoleoni 21]
19/8 19:45 Bursaspor Alanyaspor 3 2  [38 Emmanuel Batu, 44-P Pablo Batalla, 90 Dzon Delarge] - [M'Billa Etame 62, Vágner Love 67]
19/8 21:45 Osmanlıspor Galatasaray 1 3  [59 Serdar Gürler] - [Maicon 14, Bafétimbi Gomis 31, Tolga Ciğerci 56]
19/8 21:45 Sivasspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0  [41 Arouna Koné, 66 Leandrinho]
20/8 20:00 Kayseri Göztepe      
20/8 21:45 Antalyaspor Akhisar Belediye      
20/8 21:45 Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor      
21/8 21:45 Konyaspor Gençlerbirliği      

1. HAFTA

11/8 21:45 İstanbul Başakşehir Bursaspor 1 0  [21 Eljero Elia]
12/8 20:00 Akhisar Belediye Sivasspor 1 0  [73 Paulo Henrique]
12/8 20:00 Gençlerbirliği Kardemir Karabükspor 1 1  [23 Abdul Khalili] - [Mustapha Yatabaré 3]
12/8 21:45 Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa 1 3  [43 Emre Akbaba]- [Trézéguet 36, Markus Neumayr 41-P, Samuel Eduok 85]
12/8 21:45 Göztepe Fenerbahçe 2 2  [8 André Castro, 57 Oscar Scarione]- [Alper Potuk 5, Martin Škrtel 64]
13/8 20:00 Trabzonspor Konyaspor 2 1  [11,90 Burak Yılmaz] - [Moryke Fofana 3]
13/8 20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Osmanlıspor 3 1  [10,78 Khalid Boutaib, 55-P Nacer Barazite] - [Andreas Maxsö 90]
13/8 21:45 Beşiktaş Antalyaspor 2 0  [45 Pepe, 64-P Cenk Tosun]
14/8 21:45 Galatasaray Kayseri 4 1  [16 Tolga Ciğerci, 35 Younès Belhanda, 37,87 Bafétimbi Gomis] - [Levent Gülen 29]