İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP SÜPER KUPA UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM NATIONS LEAGUE EURO WORLD CUP POOL
EUROPA LEAGUE
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
*
Coefficients
Country Rankings
Access List
Seeds
All Winners
Turkish Clubs
2018-2021 Changes
*
2019-2020 UCL
History
2017-2018 UCL
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2018-2019 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE


5 - Sevilla, 3 - Juventus, Internazionale, Liverpool, Atlético Madrid, 2 - Monchengladbach, Tottenham, Real Madrid, IFK Göteborg, Parma, Feyenoord, Porto, 1 - Frankfurt, Ipswich, Anderlecht, Leverkusen, Napoli, Ajax, Bayern München, Schalke, Galatasaray, Valencia, CSKA Moskva, Zenit, Shakhtar, Chelsea, Manchester Utd


PLAY-OFF ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2
                       
23/08 30/08 CZE SK Sigma Olomouc ESP Sevilla FC            
23/08 30/08 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg NOR Molde FK            
23/08 30/08 CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou SUI FC Basel 1893            
23/08 30/08 SRB FK Partizan Beograd TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul            
23/08 30/08 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs ENG Burnley FC            
23/08 30/08 ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo DEN FC København            
23/08 30/08 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k GER RB Leipzig            
23/08 30/08 AUT SK Rapid Wien ROU FCSB            
23/08 30/08 BEL KAA Gent FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux            
23/08 30/08 BEL KRC Genk DEN Brøndby IF            
23/08 30/08 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow RUS FK Ufa            
23/08 30/08 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv            
23/08 30/08 SVK FK AS Trenčin CYP AEK Làrnakas            


CHAMPIONS PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2
                       
23/08 30/08 MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam            
23/08 30/08 CYP APOEL Lefkosías KAZ Astana FK            
23/08 30/08 LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė SCO Celtic FC Glasgow            
23/08 30/08 SWE Malmö FF DEN FC Midtjylland            
23/08 30/08 NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim MKD FK Škendija Tetovo            
23/08 30/08 SVN NK Olimpija Ljubljana SVK FC Spartak Trnava            
23/08 30/08 GEO SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad            
23/08 30/08 LUX F91 Diddeleng ROM FC CFR 1907 Cluj            


GROUPS


Draw: 31/08/18
Matches: 20/09/18 -04/10/18 - 25/10/18 - 08/11/18 - 29/11/18 - 13/12/18



LAST 32


Draw: 17/12/18
Matches: 14/02/19 - 21/02/19



LAST 16


Draw:22/02/18
Matches: 07/03/19 -14/03/19



QUARTER FINALS


Draws: 15/03/19
Matches: 11/04/19 - 18/04/19


SEMI FINALS


Draws: 15/03/19
Matches: 02/05/19 - 09/05/19


FINAL - BAKI;


Draws: 15/03/19
Matches: 29/05/19




PRELIMINARY ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
28/06 05/07 MLT Birkirkara FC FRO KÍ Klaksvík   1 1   1 2      
28/06 05/07 WAL Cefn Druids AFC LTU FK Trakai   1 1   0 1      
28/06 05/07 GIB Europa FC KOS FC Prishtina   1 1   0 5      
28/06 05/07 FRO B36 Tórshavn GIB St.Joseph's FC   1 1   1 1   4 2
28/06 05/07 AND UE Engordany SMR SS Folgore/Falciano   2 1   1 1      
28/06 05/07 SMR SP Tre Fiori WAL Bala Town FC   3 0   0 1      
26/06 05/07 AND UE Sant Julià MLT Gżira United FC   0 2   1 2      


FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
12/07 19/07 FIN KuPS Kuopio DEN FC København   0 1   1 1      
12/07 19/07 ALB FK Partizani Tiranë SVN NK Maribor   0 1   0 2      
12/07 19/07 HUN Ferencvárosi TC Budapest ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 1   0 1      
12/07 19/07 MNE FK Rudar Pljevlja SRB FK Partizan Beograd   0 3   0 3      
11/07 19/07 NIR Glenavon FC Lurgan NOR Molde FK   2 1   1 5      
12/07 19/07 LTU FK Stumbras Kaunas CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou   1 0   0 2      
12/07 19/07 IRL Derry City FC BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk   0 2   2 1      
12/07 19/07 POL KKS Lech Poznań ARM Ganjasar FA Kapan   2 0   1 2      
12/07 19/07 FIN FC Lahti ISL FH Hafnarfjörður   0 3   0 0      
12/07 19/07 EST FC Levadia Tallinn IRL Dundalk FC   0 1   1 2      
10/07 19/07 FRO KÍ Klaksvík LTU FK Žalgiris Vilnius   1 2   1 1      
12/07 19/07 AZE Qəbələ FK LUX Progrès Nidderkuer   0 2   1 0      
12/07 19/07 MDA CS Petrocub Hîncești CRO NK Osijek   1 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 NIR Cliftonville FAC Belfast DEN FC Nordsjælland Farum   0 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 ARM P'yownik FA Yerevan MKD FK Vardar Skopje   1 0   2 0      
12/07 19/07 MNE FK Budućnost Podgorica SVK FK AS Trenčin   0 2   1 1      
12/07 19/07 MDA FC Milsami Orhei SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava   2 4   0 5      
12/07 19/07 GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim   0 0   2 1      
12/07 19/07 CYP Anorthōsī Ammochōstou ALB KF Laçi   2 1   0 1      
12/07 19/07 SVK FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda GEO SK Dinamo Tbilisi   1 1   2 1      
12/07 19/07 LUX Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg ROU FC Viitorul Constanţa   0 2   0 0      
12/07 19/07 POL KS Górnik Zabrze MDA FC Zaria Bălți   1 0   1 1      
12/07 19/07 ISL Stjarnan FC Garðabær EST JK Nömme Kalju   3 0   0 1      
12/07 19/07 IRL Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin SWE AIK FF Solna   0 1   1 1      
12/07 19/07 LVA FK Liepāja SWE BK Häcken Göteborg   0 3   2 1      
12/07 19/07 BUL PFK CSKA Sofija LVA Rīga FK   1 0   0 1   5 3
11/07 17/07 LIE FC Vaduz BUL PFK Levski Sofija   1 0   2 3      
12/07 19/07 FIN FC Ilves Tampere BUL PFK Slavia Sofija   0 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 AZE Neftçi PFK Bakı HUN Újpest FC Budapest   3 1   0 4      
12/07 19/07 MLT Balzan Youths FC AZE Keşlə FK Bakı   4 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 SRB FK Radnički Niš MLT Gżira United FC   4 0   1 0      
12/07 19/07 SRB FK Spartak Subotica NIR Coleraine FC   1 1   2 0      
12/07 19/07 LVA FK Ventspils ALB KF Luftëtari Gjirokastër   5 0   3 3      
12/07 19/07 WAL Connah's Quay FC BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk   1 3   0 2      
12/07 17/07 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow MKD FK Shkupi Čair   2 0   0 0      
12/07 19/07 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh FRO NSÍ Runavík   6 1   6 4      
10/07 19/07 GEO SK Samtredia KAZ Tobol FK Qostanay   0 1   0 2      
12/07 19/07 LTU FK Trakai KAZ Ertiş FK Pavlodar   0 0   1 0      
12/07 19/07 AND UE Engordany KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty   0 3   1 7      
11/07 19/07 LUX CS Fola Esch KOS FC Prishtina   0 0   0 0   5 4
12/07 19/07 ISL ÍBV Vestmannaeyja NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF   0 4   0 2      
11/07 17/07 MKD FK Rabotnički Skopje HUN Budapest Honvéd FC   2 1   0 4      
11/07 19/07 ARM Bananc' FA Yerevan BIH FK Sarajevo   1 2   0 3      
12/07 19/07 BIH NK Široki Brijeg SVN NK Domžale   2 2   1 1      
12/07 19/07 FRO B36 Tórshavn MNE OFK Titograd   0 0   2 1      
12/07 18/07 EST JK Trans Narva BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo   0 2   1 3      
12/07 19/07 SVN NK Rudar Velenje SMR SP Tre Fiori   7 0   7 0      


SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
26/07 02/08 ESP Sevilla FC HUN Újpest FC Budapest   4 0   3 1      
26/07 02/08 FRO B36 Tórshavn TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul   0 2   0 6      
26/07 02/08 SRB FK Spartak Subotica CZE AC Sparta Praha   2 0   1 2      
26/07 02/08 ISL Stjarnan FC Garðabær DEN FC København   0 2   0 5      
26/07 02/08 SVN NK Rudar Velenje ROU FCSB   0 2   0 4      
26/07 01/08 BEL KRC Genk LUX CS Fola Esch   5 0   4 1      
26/07 02/08 KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty NED AZ Alkmaar   2 0   1 2      
26/07 02/08 GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere SVN NK Maribor   0 0   0 2      
26/07 02/08 ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv SRB FK Radnički Niš   2 0   2 2      
26/07 02/08 GER RB Leipzig SWE BK Häcken Göteborg   4 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 SRB FK Partizan Beograd LTU FK Trakai   1 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 SCO Aberdeen FC ENG Burnley FC   1 1   1 3   ET  
26/07 02/08 ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo BIH FK Sarajevo   2 2   8 0      
26/07 02/08 NOR Molde FK ALB KF Laç   3 0   2 0      
26/07 02/08 LVA FK Ventspils FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux   0 1   1 2      
26/07 02/08 RUS FK Ufa SVN NK Domžale   0 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou   1 2   1 3      
26/07 02/08 POL SSA Jagiellonia Białystok POR Rio Ave FC   1 0   4 4      
26/07 02/08 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh GRE PAE Asteras Tripolis   3 2   1 1      
26/07 02/08 SWE Djurgårdens IF Stockholm UKR FK Mariupol'   1 1   1 2      
26/07 02/08 SVK FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk   1 3   1 4      
26/07 02/08 CRO HNK Hajduk Split BUL PFK Slavia Sofija   1 0   3 2      
26/07 02/08 BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk POL KKS Lech Poznań   1 1   1 3   ET  
26/07 02/08 AUT LASK Linz NOR Lillestrøm SK   4 0   2 1      
26/07 02/08 BUL PFK CSKA Sofija AUT FC Admira Wacker Mödling   3 0   3 1      
26/07 02/08 SUI FC Sankt Gallen 1879 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF   2 1   0 1      
26/07 02/08 ROU FC Viitorul Constanţa NED SBV Vitesse Arnhem   2 2   1 3      
26/07 02/08 BLR FK Dynama Brėst GRE PAE APS Atromitos Áthínon   4 3   1 1      
26/07 02/08 LTU FK Žalgiris Vilnius LIE FC Vaduz   1 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 ISR MK Hapoel Hejfá ISL FH Hafnarfjörður   1 1   1 0      
26/07 02/08 IRL Dundalk FC CYP AEK Làrnakas   0 0   0 4      
26/07 02/08 HUN Budapest Honvéd FC LUX Progrès Nidderkuer   1 0   0 2      
26/07 02/08 CRO NK Osijek SCO Rangers FC Glasgow   0 1   1 1      
26/07 02/08 DEN FC Nordsjælland Farum SWE AIK FF Solna   1 0   1 0      
26/07 02/08 KAZ Tobol FK Qostanay ARM P'yownik FA Yerevan   2 1   0 1      
26/07 02/08 POL KS Górnik Zabrze SVK FK AS Trenčin   0 1   1 4      
26/07 02/08 MLT Balzan Youths FC SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava   2 1   1 3      


CHAMPIONS PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2
                       
26/07 02/08 IRL Cork City FC   BYE            
26/07 02/08 WAL The New Saints FC GIB Lincoln Red Imps FC   2 1   1 1
26/07 02/08 GEO SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi FRO Víkingur Gøta   3 0   4 0
26/07 02/08 BIH HŠK Zrinjski Mostar MLT Valletta FC   1 1   2 1
26/07 02/08 AND FC Santa Coloma ISL Valur Reykjavík   1 0   0 3
26/07 02/08 MNE FK Sutjeska Nikšić ARM Alaškert FA Martuni   0 1   0 0
26/07 02/08 LUX F91 Diddeleng KOS FC Drita Gjilan   2 1   1 1
26/07 02/08 LVA FK Spartaks Jūrmala SMR La Fiorita SP   6 0   3 0
26/07 02/08 CYP APOEL Lefkosías EST FC Flora Tallinn   5 0   0 2
26/07 02/08 SVN NK Olimpija Ljubljana NIR Crusaders FC Belfast   5 1   1 1


THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
09/08 16/08 ESP Sevilla FC LTU FK Žalgiris Vilnius   1 0   5 0      
09/08 16/08 BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   4 0   1 8   ET  
09/08 16/08 NED SBV Vitesse Arnhem SUI FC Basel 1893   0 1   0 1      
09/08 16/08 TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul AUT LASK Linz   1 0   1 2      
09/08 16/08 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs SUI FC Luzern   4 0   3 1      
09/08 16/08 AUT SK Sturm Graz CYP AEK Làrnakas   0 2   0 5      
09/08 16/08 SRB FK Spartak Subotica DEN Brøndby IF   0 2   1 2      
09/08 16/08 BUL PFK CSKA Sofija DEN FC København   1 2   1 2      
09/08 16/08 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k POR SC Braga   1 1   2 2      
09/08 16/08 CRO HNK Hajduk Split ROU FCSB   0 0   1 2      
09/08 16/08 POL SSA Jagiellonia Białystok BEL KAA Gent   0 1   1 3      
09/08 16/08 BEL KRC Genk POL KKS Lech Poznań   2 0   2 1      
09/08 16/08 CZE SK Sigma Olomouc KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty   2 0   2 1      
09/08 16/08 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow SVN NK Maribor   3 1   0 0      
07/08 16/08 ARM P'yownik FA Yerevan ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv   0 0   1 2      
09/08 16/08 SVK FK AS Trenčin NED SC Feyenoord Rotterdam   4 0   1 1      
09/08 16/08 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava AUT SK Rapid Wien   2 1   0 4      
09/08 16/08 GER RB Leipzig ROU CS Universitatea Craiova   3 1   1 1      
09/08 16/08 DEN FC Nordsjælland Farum SRB FK Partizan Beograd   1 2   2 3      
09/08 16/08 TUR Başakşehir FK ENG Burnley FC   0 0   0 1   ET  
09/08 16/08 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF CRO HNK Rijeka   1 1   1 0      
09/08 16/08 ISR MK Hapoel Hejfá ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo   1 4   0 2      
09/08 16/08 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh NOR Molde FK   0 0   0 3      
09/08 16/08 UKR FK Mariupol' FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux   1 3   1 2      
09/08 14/08 RUS FK Ufa LUX Progrès Nidderkuer   2 1   2 2      
09/08 16/08 CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou BLR FK Dynama Brėst   4 0   0 1      


CHAMPIONS PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2
                       
09/08 16/08 BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad BIH HŠK Zrinjski Mostar   1 0   1 1
09/08 16/08 IRL Cork City FC NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim   0 2   0 3
09/08 16/08 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva CYP APOEL Lefkosías   2 2   1 3
09/08 16/08 POL KP Legia Warszawa LUX F91 Diddeleng   1 2   2 2
09/08 16/08 WAL The New Saints FC DEN FC Midtjylland   0 2   1 3
09/08 16/08 SVN NK Olimpija Ljubljana FIN HJK Helsinki   3 0   4 1
09/08 16/08 GEO SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi ALB FK Kukës   5 2   0 2
09/08 16/08 MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol ISL Valur Reykjavík   1 0   1 2
09/08 16/08 ARM Alaškert FA Martuni ROM FC CFR 1907 Cluj   0 2   0 5
09/08 16/08 LVA FK Spartaks Jūrmala LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė   0 1   0 0