HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
DOMESTIC
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
BAL
*
Süper Kupa
Türkiye Kupası
*
National Team
*
Archives
*
POOL
INTERNATIONAL
Champions League
Europa League
*
EURO2016
WC2014
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 SÜPER LİG


Matchday 8

	  31.10	20:00	Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa			-

	  01.11	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Başakşehir		-
	  01.11	16:00	Bursaspor - Sivasspor			-
	  01.11	19:00	Akhisar Belediye - Trabzonspor		-

	  02.11	13:30	Gaziantepspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu	-
	  02.11	13:30	Rize - Erciyesspor			-
	  02.11	19:00	Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe			-

	  03.11	19:00	Eskişehir - Balıkesirspor		-
	  03.11	20:00	Konyaspor - Karabükspor			-

2014-2015 1. LİG


Matchday 8

	  01.11	14:00	Antalyaspor - Bucaspor			-
	  01.11	14:00	Şanlıurfa - Manisa			-
	  01.11	18:30	Elazığ - Adana Demirspor		-

	  02.11	13:30	Karşıyaka - Samsunspor			-
	  02.11	15:00	Adanaspor - Altınordu			-
	  02.11	15:00	Boluspor - Giresunspor			-
	  02.11	16:00	Alanyaspor - Osmanlı			-

	  03.11	18:30	Orduspor - Gaziantep BB			-
	  03.11	19:30	Kayseri - Denizlispor			-

2014-2015 2. LİG


Kırmızı Group - Matchday 11

	  02.11	13:30	Altay - Kahramanmaraş			-
	  02.11	13:30	Bandırmaspor - Nazilli Belediye		-
	  02.11	13:30	BUGSAŞ - Kırklareli			-
	  02.11	13:30	Diyarbakır BB - Gümüşhane		-
	  02.11	13:30	Düzyurtspor - Göztepe			-
	  02.11	13:30	Hatayspor - İnegölspor			-
	  02.11	13:30	Kocaeli Birlik - Sarıyer		-
	  02.11	13:30	Pazar - Ankaragücü			-
	  02.11	13:30	Tepecikspor - Gölbaşı			-

Beyaz Group - Matchday 11

	  		Ofspor					-	bye
	  02.11	13:30	Aydınspor 1923 - Ümraniye		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Bayrampaşa - Tokat			-	
	  02.11	13:30	Fatih Karagümrük - 1461			-	
	  02.11	13:30	Fethiyespor - Tarsus İdman Yurdu	-	
	  02.11	13:30	Hacettepe - Yeni Malatya		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Keçiörengücü - Linyitspor		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Körfez İskenderunspor - Kartal		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Menemen Belediye - Anadolu Selçuklu	-	
	  02.11	13:30	Pendik - Turgutluspor			-	

2014-2015 3. LİG


Matchday 10

1. Group

	  		Bozüyükspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği	0-3	awarded
	  02.11	13:00	Batman Petrol - Şeker			-	
	  02.11	13:00	Sebat Proje - İstanbulspor		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Çorum Belediye - Çatalca		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Gaziosmanpaşa - Tuzla			-	
	  02.11	13:30	Kızılcabölükspor - Adliye		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Kömürspor - Manavgatspor		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Nilüfer - Niğde Belediye		-	
	  02.11	13:30	Tire 1922 - Kırıkhanspor		-	

2. Group

	  02.11	13:00	Arsinspor - Gölcük			-
	  02.11	13:00	Refahiye - Dardanel			-
	  02.11	13:30	4 Eylül Belediye - Yeşil Bursa		-
	  02.11	13:30	68 Yeni Aksaray - Sancaktepe Belediye	-
	  02.11	13:30	Çankırı - Denizli BB			-
	  02.11	13:30	Derince - Eyüp				-
	  02.11	13:30	Kemer Tekirovaspor - Yeni Diyarbakır	-
	  02.11	13:30	Maltepe - Çine Madran			-
	  02.11	13:30	Payas B 1975 - Halide Edip Adıvar	-

3. Group

	  02.11	13:00	Van BB - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye		-
	  02.11	13:30	Bergama Belediye - Kayseri Şeker	-
	  02.11	13:30	Beylerbeyi - Silivrispor		-
	  02.11	13:30	Etimesgut B - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908	-
	  02.11	13:30	Güngören - Ankara Demirspor		-
	  02.11	13:30	Kahramanmaraş BB - Bayburt GÖİ		-
	  02.11	13:30	Orhangazi - BB Erzurumspor		-
	  02.11	13:30	Sakaryaspor - Balçova Yaşam		-
	  02.11	13:30	Sandıklı - Erzin Belediye		-
	

2014-2015 BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG


	  01.11-02.11	Matchday 7 for Groups 2 through 11
	  02.11 	Matchday 5 for Group 1



2014-2015 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2014-2015 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE


UCL - Groups - Matchday 3

	  04.11	21:45	GER Borussia Dortmund - TUR Galatasaray	-

UEL - Groups - Matchday 3

	  06.11	20:00	TUR Beşiktaş - SRB Partizan		-
	  06.11	22:05	BEL Lokeren - TUR Trabzonspor		-

2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KUPASI


Round 3

	  28.10-05.11	27 matches with 5 more Süper Lig clubs joining

2014-2015 NATIONAL TEAM


Friendly

	  12.11 --:--	TURKEY - BRAZIL			-

EURO2016 QUALIFIERS


Matchday 4

14.11 Groups D, F, and I
15.11 Groups C, E, and G
16.11 Groups A, B, and H

Group A

	  16.11	19:00	Netherlands - Latvia			-	
	  16.11	21:45	Czech Republic - Iceland		-	
	  16.11	21:45	TURKEY - KAZAKHSTAN		-	

2014 SÜPER KUPA


	  25.08	20:30	FENERBAHÇE - GALATASARAY		0-0 - PK: 3-2

WORLD CUP 2014 - BRAZIL


	  25.08	20:30	Brazil - Netherlands			0-3 - Third Place
	  25.08	20:30	GERMANY - ARGENTINA			1-0 - Final

ARCHIVES


Turkish Soccer Archives on all competitions
Cem Pekin Archives on most domestic competitions
Balkan Cup by Mehmet Çelik

POOLS - PREDICTION GAMES


Match or Score predicting games on major competitions covered by Turkish Soccer

SÜPER LİG, EURO LEAGUES, UEFA CUPS, and EURO2016 QUALIFIERS prediction games are on now