HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
DOMESTIC
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
BAL
*
Süper Kupa
Türkiye Kupası
*
National Team
*
Archives
*
POOL
INTERNATIONAL
Champions League
Europa League
*
EURO2016
WC2014
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 SÜPER LİG


Matchday 10

	  22.11	13:30	Rize - Başakşehir			-
	  22.11	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Mersin İdman Yurdu	-
	  22.11	19:00	Galatasaray - Trabzonspor		-

	  23.11	13:30	Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor		-
	  23.11	13:30	Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor		-
	  23.11	16:00	Eskişehir - Erciyesspor			-
	  23.11	19:00	Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa			-

	  24.11	19:00	Balıkesirspor - Sivasspor		-
	  24.11	20:00	Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe			-

2014-2015 1. LİG


Matchday 10

	  22.11	14:00	Kayseri - Alanyaspor			-
	  22.11	18:30	Karşıyaka - Bucaspor			-

	  23.11	13:30	Elazığ - Altınordu			-
	  23.11	13:30	Gaziantep BB - Manisa			-
	  23.11	13:30	Şanlıurfa - Adana Demirspor		-
	  23.11	15:00	Adanaspor - Giresunspor			-
	  23.11	15:00	Antalyaspor - Denizlispor		-
	  23.11	18:30	Orduspor - Samsunspor			-

	  24.11	19:30	Boluspor - Osmanlı			-

2014-2015 2. LİG


Kırmızı Group - Matchday 14

	  23.11	13:30	Göztepe - Kocaeli Birlik		-
	  23.11	13:30	Gümüşhane - Ankaragücü			-
	  23.11	13:30	Hatayspor - Altay			-
	  23.11	13:30	İnegölspor - Bandırmaspor		-
	  23.11	13:30	Kahramanmaraş - BUGSAŞ			-
	  23.11	13:30	Kırklareli - Pazar			-
	  23.11	13:30	Gölbaşı - Diyarbakır BB			-
	  23.11	13:30	Nazilli Belediye - Düzyurtspor		-
	  23.11	13:30	Sarıyer - Tepecikspor			-

Beyaz Group - Matchday 14

	  		Fethiyespor				-	BYE
	  19.11	13:30	1461 - Bayrampaşa			1-1
	  19.11	13:30	Anadolu Selçuklu - Linyitspor		0-1
	  19.11	13:30	Hacettepe - Aydınspor 1923		0-0
	  19.11	13:30	Kartal - Keçiörengücü			1-1
	  19.11	13:30	Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Pendik		1-2
	  19.11	13:30	Tokat - Ofspor				2-0
	  19.11	13:30	Turgutluspor - Menemen Belediye		0-1
	  19.11	13:30	Ümraniye - Körfez İskenderunspor	0-0
	  19.11	13:30	Yeni Malatya - Fatih Karagümrük		0-0

Beyaz Group - Matchday 15

	  		Anadolu Selçuklu			-	BYE
	  23.11	13:30	Aydınspor 1923 - Fethiyespor		-	
	  23.11	13:30	Bayrampaşa - Ümraniye			-	
	  23.11	13:30	Fatih Karagümrük - Hacettepe		-	
	  23.11	13:30	Keçiörengücü - Turgutluspor		-	
	  23.11	13:30	Körfez İskenderun - Tarsus İdman Yurdu	-	
	  23.11	13:30	Linyitspor - Tokat			-	
	  23.11	13:30	Menemen Belediye - 1461			-	
	  23.11	13:30	Ofspor - Kartal				-	
	  23.11	13:30	Pendik - Yeni Malatya			-	

2014-2015 3. LİG


Matchday 12

1. Group

	  	00:00	Bozüyükspor - Çorum Belediye		0-3	awarded
	  22.11	13:30	Çatalca - Sebat Proje			-	

	  23.11	13:00	Batman Petrol - Gaziosmanpaşa		-	
	  23.11	13:30	Adliye - Tire 1922			-	
	  23.11	13:30	Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Manavgatspor	-	
	  23.11	13:30	İstanbulspor - Kırıkhanspor		-	
	  23.11	13:30	Niğde Belediye - Kömürspor		-	
	  23.11	13:30	Şeker - Nilüfer				-	
	  23.11	13:30	Tuzla - Kızılcabölükspor		-	

2. Group

	  22.11	13:30	Halide Edip Adıvar - Çine Madran	-

	  23.11	13:00	Eyüp - 4 Eylül Belediye			-
	  23.11	13:00	Yeni Diyarbakırspor - Çankırı		-
	  23.11	13:30	Dardanel - Arsinspor			-
	  23.11	13:30	Denizli BB - Maltepe			-
	  23.11	13:30	Gölcük - Sancaktepe Belediye		-
	  23.11	13:30	Kemer Tekirovaspor - Derince		-
	  23.11	13:30	Payas Belediye 1975 - Refahiye		-
	  23.11	13:30	Yeşil Bursa - 68 Yeni Aksaray		-

3. Group

	  22.11	13:30	Erzin Belediye - Ankara Demirspor	-

	  23.11	13:00	BB Erzurumspor - Bayburt GÖİ		-
	  23.11	13:30	Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 - Güngören		-
	  23.11	13:30	Ayvalıkgücü Belediye - Orhangazi	-
	  23.11	13:30	Balçova Yaşam - Etimesgut Belediye	-
	  23.11	13:30	Sakaryaspor - Bergama Belediye		-
	  23.11	13:30	Kayseri Şeker - Beylerbeyi		-
	  23.11	13:30	Sandıklı - Van BB			-
	  23.11	13:30	Silivrispor - Kahramanmaraş BB		-
	

2014-2015 BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG


	  22.11-23.11	Matchday 10 for Groups 2 through 11
	  23.11 	Matchday 8 for Group 1



2014-2015 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2014-2015 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE


UCL - Groups - Matchday 5

	  26.11	21:45	BEL Anderlecht - TUR Galatasaray	-

UEL - Groups - Matchday 5

	  27.11	20:00	TUR Trabzonspor - UKR Metalist		-
	  27.11	22:05	GRE Asteras - TUR Beşiktaş		-

2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KUPASI


Groups - MD 1 - 02-03-04/12

	A
			Sivasspor-Gaziantepspor			-
			Gaziantep BB-Tuzla			-
	B
			Keçiörengücü-Trabzonspor		-
			Akhisar Belediye-Manisa			-
	C
			Samsunspor-Karagümrük			-
			Bursaspor-Mersin İdman Yurdu		-
	D
			Başakşehir-Ankaragücü			-
			4 Eylül Belediye-Karabükspor		-
	E
			Fenerbahçe-Kayseri			-
			Altınordu-Bayburt GÖİ			-
	F
			Sarıyer-Beşiktaş			-
			Rize-Adana Demirspor			-
	G
			Diyarbakır BB-Balçova Yaşam		-
			Galatasaray-Eskişehir			-
	H
			Konyaspor-Giresunspor			-
			Cizre-Gençlerbirliği			-

EURO2016 QUALIFIERS


Matchday 5

27.03.15 Groups C, E, and G
28.03.15 Groups A, B, and H
29.03.15 Groups D, F, and I

Group A

	  28.03	17:00	Kazakhstan - Iceland			-	
	  28.03	21:45	Czech Republic - Latvia			-	
	  28.03	21:45	NETHERLANDS - TURKEY		-	

2014-2015 NATIONAL TEAM


Friendly

	  12.11 20:30	TURKEY  BRAZIL			0-4	[Neymar 20,60, Semih 24-OG, Willian 44]

ARCHIVES


Turkish Soccer Archives on all competitions
Cem Pekin Archives on most domestic competitions
Balkan Cup by Mehmet Çelik

POOLS - PREDICTION GAMES


Match or Score predicting games on major competitions covered by Turkish Soccer

SÜPER LİG, EURO LEAGUES, UEFA CUPS, and EURO2016 QUALIFIERS prediction games are on now