HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL
DOMESTIC
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
BAL
*
Süper Kupa
Türkiye Kupası
*
National Team
*
Archives
*
POOL
INTERNATIONAL
Champions League
Europa League
*
EURO2016
WC2014
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KUPASI


Groups - MD 2

	A
	  16.12	 12:00	Tuzla - Sivasspor			3-1
	  17.12	 20:30	Gaziantepspor - Gaziantep BB		0-0
	B
	  17.12	 14:30	Manisa - Keçiörengücü			1-0
	  18.12	 18:00	Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediye		0-0
	C
	  17.12	 12:00	Karagümrük - Bursaspor			1-1
	  17.12	 14:15	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Samsunspor		3-1
	D
	  17.12	 16:30	Karabükspor - Başakşehir		2-2
	  18.12	 15:30	Ankaragücü - 4 Eylül Belediye		1-1
	E
	  16.12	 13:30	Bayburt GÖİ - Fenerbahçe		1-3
	  16.12	 15:30	Kayseri - Altınordu			3-0
	F
	  18.12	 13:30	Adana Demirspor - Sarıyer		1-0
	  18.12	 20:30	Beşiktaş - Rize				0-1
	G
	  16.12	 20:30	Balçova Yaşam - Galatasaray		1-9
	  17.12	 18:15	Eskişehir - Diyarbakır BB		3-0
	H
	  16.12	 18:00	Gençlerbirliği - Konyaspor		2-0
	  17.12	 14:30	Giresunspor - Cizre			1-2

2014-2015 SÜPER LİG


Matchday 13

	  12.12	20:00	Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor			4-1	[3 Bekir İrtegün, 14,65 Moussa Sow, 39 Dirk Kuyt] - [Aatif Chahéchouche 13]

	  13.12	13:30	Başakşehir - Balıkesirspor		1-0	[73 Semih Şentürk]
	  13.12	16:00	Akhisar Belediye - Gençlerbirliği		1-1	[67 Theofanis Gekas] - [Nemanja Tomić 79]
	  13.12	19:00	Kasımpaşa - Eskişehir			1-0	[30 André Castro]
	  13.12	19:00	Konyaspor - Galatasaray			0-5	[Umut Bulut 16, Emre Çolak 23, Burak Yılmaz 37,59, Hamit Altıntop 62]

	  14.12	13:30	Karabükspor - Bursaspor			3-2	[21,56-PK Valentin Viola, 90 Abdou Razack Traoré] - [Cédric Bakambu 29, Fernandão 45]
	  14.12	16:00	Mersin İdman Yurdu - Erciyesspor	1-1	[35 Marko Futacs] - [Anıl Karaer 48]
	  14.12	19:00	Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş		0-1	[Oğuzhan Özyakup 64]

	  15.12	20:00	Trabzonspor - Rize			3-2	[11 Carl Medjani, 57,75 Sefa Yılmaz] - [Deniz Kadah 29, Leonard Kweuke 65]

2014-2015 1. LİG


Matchday 13

	  13.12	14:00	Adana Demirspor - Manisa		1-1	[70 Timur Özgöz] - [Nenad Milijas 68]
	  13.12	14:00	Altınordu - Orduspor			3-0	[35 Göksu Türkdoğan, 51 Mertan Öztürk, 74 Serkan Göksu]
	  13.12	14:00	Bucaspor - Gaziantep BB			1-1	[45 Batuhan İşçiler] - [Köksal Yedek 77]
	  13.12	14:00	Osmanlı - Samsunspor			0-0	
	  13.12	16:00	Kayseri - Adanaspor			3-1	[3 Marko Simić, 60 Mert Nobre, 80 Turgut Şahin] - [Samican Keskin 42]

	  14.12	13:00	Boluspor - Antalyaspor			0-2	[Lokman Gör 42, Lamine Diarra 87]
	  14.12	13:00	Giresunspor - Karşıyaka			2-0	[29 İsmail Dinler, 87 David Abwo]
	  14.12	18:30	Alanyaspor - Elazığ			0-2	[Mehmet Çakır 44,68-PK]

	  15.12	19:00	Denizlispor - Şanlıurfa			1-0	[27 Tzvetan Genkov]

2014-2015 2. LİG


Kırmızı Group - Matchday 17

	  14.12	13:00	Diyarbakır BB - Sarıyer			0-0
	  14.12	13:00	Düzyurtspor - İnegölspor		0-3
	  14.12	13:00	Gümüşhane - Kırklareli			1-0
	  14.12	13:00	Pazar - Kahramanmaraş			3-1
	  14.12	13:30	Ankaragücü - Gölbaşı			0-1
	  14.12	13:30	Bandırmaspor - Altay			3-0
	  14.12	13:30	BUGSAŞ - Hatayspor			1-2
	  14.12	13:30	Göztepe - Nazilli Belediye		2-0
	  14.12	13:30	Tepecikspor - Kocaeli Birlik		2-4

Beyaz Group - Matchday 18

	  		Karagümrük  				-	BYE
	  13.12	13:00	1461 - Linyitspor			5-1	
	  13.12	13:30	Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Keçiörengücü	1-2	

	  14.12	13:30	Aydınspor 1923 - Pendik			2-0
	  14.12	13:30	Fethiyespor - Körfez İskenderunspor	2-1
	  14.12	13:30	Hacettepe - Bayrampaşa			0-0
	  14.12	13:30	Kartal - Tokat				1-1
	  14.12	13:30	Turgutluspor - Anadolu Selçuk		1-1
	  14.12	13:30	Ümraniye - Ofspor			2-0
	  14.12	13:30	Yeni Malatya - Menemen Belediye		0-2

2014-2015 3. LİG


Matchday 16

1. Group

	  		Sebat Proje - Bozüyükspor		3-0	awarded
	  13.12	13:30	Tire 1922 - Tuzla			2-3	

	  14.12	12:30	Kızılcabölükspor - Batman Petrol	2-0
	  14.12	13:30	Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Çorum Belediye	3-0
	  14.12	13:30	İstanbulspor - Adliye			0-1
	  14.12	13:30	Kırıkhanspor - Çatalca			2-0
	  14.12	13:30	Kömürspor - Şeker			1-1
	  14.12	13:30	Manavgatspor - Niğde Belediye		1-1
	  14.12	13:30	Nilüfer - Gaziosmanpaşa			1-1

2. Group

	  13.12	13:30	Çine Madran - Denizli BB		1-2

	  14.12	13:00	Arsinspor - Payas Belediye 1975		3-0
	  14.12	13:30	4 Eylül Belediye - Kemer Tekirovaspor	4-0
	  14.12	13:30	68 Yeni Aksaray - Eyüp			0-2
	  14.12	13:30	Çankırı - Derince			0-2
	  14.12	13:30	Gölcük - Yeşil Bursa			0-0
	  14.12	13:30	Halide Edip Adıvar - Refahiye		1-1
	  14.12	13:30	Maltepe - Yeni Diyarbakırspor		2-0
	  14.12	13:30	Sancaktepe Belediye - Dardanel		0-0

3. Group

	  13.12	13:00	Bayburt GÖİ - Ayvalıkgücü Belediye	4-1
	  13.12	13:30	Güngören - Balçova Yaşam		4-3

	  14.12	13:00	BB Erzurumspor - Silivrispor		1-0
	  14.12	13:30	Beylerbeyi - Sakaryaspor		1-1
	  14.12	13:30	Erzin Belediye - Van BB			2-0
	  14.12	13:30	Etimesgut Belediye - Bergama Belediye	3-1
	  14.12	13:30	Kahramanmaraş BB - Kayseri Şeker	1-0
	  14.12	13:30	Orhangazi - Sandıklı			1-3

	  15.12	13:30	Ankara Demirspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908	0-2
	

2014-2015 BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG


	  13.12-14.12	Matchday 13 for Groups 2 through 11
	  14.12		Matchday 11 for Group 1



2014-2015 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
2014-2015 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE


UCL

No Turkish clubs left in this competition

UEL - Round of 32

Liverpool FC - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
Trabzonspor KD - SSC Napoli

EURO2016 QUALIFIERS


Matchday 5

27.03.15 Groups C, E, and G
28.03.15 Groups A, B, and H
29.03.15 Groups D, F, and I

Group A

	  28.03	17:00	Kazakhstan - Iceland			-	
	  28.03	21:45	Czech Republic - Latvia			-	
	  28.03	21:45	NETHERLANDS - TURKEY		-	

2014-2015 NATIONAL TEAM


Friendly

	  12.11 20:30	TURKEY  BRAZIL			0-4	[Neymar 20,60, Semih 24-OG, Willian 44]

ARCHIVES


Turkish Soccer Archives on all competitions
Cem Pekin Archives on most domestic competitions
Balkan Cup by Mehmet Çelik

POOLS - PREDICTION GAMES


Match or Score predicting games on major competitions covered by Turkish Soccer

SÜPER LİG, EURO LEAGUES, UEFA CUPS, and EURO2016 QUALIFIERS prediction games are on now