Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP SÜPER KUPA UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM NATIONS LEAGUE EURO WORLD CUP POOL
TÜRKİYE KUPASI
Türkiye Kupası
Top Scorers List
Format and Seeding
*
All Finals
*
2020-21 Türkiye Kupası
History
2018-19 Türkiye Kupası
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2019-2020 58th TÜRKİYE KUPASI


18 - Galatasaray, 9 - Beşiktaş, 8 - Trabzonspor, 6 - Fenerbahçe, 2 - Altay, Ankaragücü, Gençlerbirliği, Göztepe, Kocaelispor, 1 - Bursaspor, Eskişehir, Sakaryaspor, Kayseri Erciyesspor (as Kayserispor), Konyaspor, Akhisarspor




FINAL - İSTANBUL


05/05


SEMI FINALS


        M1 M2   U/P    
                         
04/03   Antalyaspor Alanyaspor 0 1             [Welinton 64-K, Júnior Fernándes 90+2]
  22/03 Alanyaspor Antalyaspor                  
                         
03/03   Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe 2 1             [46 Alexander Sørloth, 66 Filip Novák] - [Vedat Muriqi 82]
  21/03 Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor                  


QUARTER FINALS


        M1 M2   U/P    
                         
05/02   Alanyaspor Galatasaray 2 0             [20 Anastasios Bakasitas, 55 Júnior Fernándes]
  12/02 Galatasaray Alanyaspor     3 1         [09 Emre Akbaba, 55-P,85 Adem Büyük, 90+5-Ç Mariano] - [Yacine Bammou 31]
                         
04/02   Trabzonspor BB Erzurumspor (1) 5 0             [16,66 Alexander Sørloth, 26-KK Yusuf Acer, 43 Anthony Nwakaeme, 60-KK Merthan Açıl]
  13/02 BB Erzurumspor (1) Trabzonspor     1 4         [17 Hasan Ayaroğlu] - [Guilherme 09, 46, Abdülkadir Parmak 68, Safa Kınalı 83]
                         
05/02   Kırklarelispor (2) Fenerbahçe 0 3             [Mevlüt Erdinç 43,52, İbrahim Sürgülü 57-KK]
  11/02 Fenerbahçe Kırklarelispor (2)     1 0         [50 Mevlüt Erdinç]
                         
06/02   Antalyaspor Sivasspor 0 0              
  13/02 Sivasspor Antalyaspor     1 1         [32 Yasin Öztekin] - [Doğukan Sinik 49]


ROUND 6


    M1   M2   U/P    
                             
15/01     Rize Galatasaray   1 1               [37 Fernando Boldrin] - [Emre Akbaba 38]
  23/01   Galatasaray Rize         2 1         [60-P Adem Büyük, 82 Mario Lemina] - [Oğulcan Çağlayan 77-P]
                               
14/01     Başakşehir Kırklarelispor (2)   1 1               [79 Danijel Aleksić] - [Deniz Ataç 90+5]
  21/01   Kırklarelispor (2) Başakşehir         0 0          
                         
15/01     BB Erzurumspor (1) Beşiktaş   3 2               [12 Hasan Ayaroğlu, 67 Oltan Karakullukçu, 90+1-P İbrahim Akdağ] - [Kevin N'Koudou 34-P, Caner Erkin 87]
  22/01   Beşiktaş BB Erzurumspor (1)         2 3         [33 Abdoulye Diaby, 64 Burak Yılmaz] - [Oltan Karakullukçu 01,72, Ibrahim Sissoko 67]
                         
16/01     Trabzonspor Denizlispor   2 0               [22 José Sosa, 80 Anthony Nwakaeme]
  23/01   Denizlispor Trabzonspor         2 0   2 4   [14 Óscar Estupiñán, 23 Recep Niyaz, 120-Ç Muhammet Özkal] - [Alexander Sørloth 51-X, Anthony Nwakaem 95-Ç]
                               
14/01     Sivasspor Yeni Malatyaspor   4 0               [22,49 Mert Hakan Yandaş, 28-P Emre Kılınç, 45+4 Mustapha Yatabaré]
  23/01   Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor         2 1         [79 Gökhan Töre, 90+2 Issam Chebake] - [Mert Hakan Yansaş 02]
                               
14/01     Kayseri Fenerbahçe   0 0                
  21/01   Fenerbahçe Kayseri         2 0         [Ferdi Kadıoğlu 23, Mevlüt Erdinç 45]
                               
16/01     Antalyaspor Göztepe   4 3               [10,83 Harun Alpsoy, 18 Yekta Kurtuluş, 66-F Diego Ângelo] - [André Castro 01, Deniz Kadah 44, Murat Paluli 74]
  22/01   Göztepe Antalyaspor         2 2         [33 Zlatko Tripić, 55 Halil Akbunar] - [Harun Alpsoy 21, Paul Mukairu 41, Amilton 86-Ç]
                               
15/01     Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa   3 1               [13,62-Ç Welinton, 15 Júnior Fernándes, 45+1 Papiss Cissé] - [Mame Thiam 42]
  22/01   Kasımpaşa Alanyaspor         3 2         [27-P,87 Aytaç Kara, İlhan Depe 39] - [Anastasios Bakasitas 45+5-P, Djalma Campos 90+6]


ROUND 5


            M1   M2   PK    
      Süper Lig vs 1. Lig                        
04/12     Altay (1) Trabzonspor   1 2               [55-P Leandrinho] - [Daniel Sturridge 45+2, Alexander Sørloth 66]
  19/12   Trabzonspor Altay (1)         4 1         [51,64 Daniel Sturridge, 56 Caleb Ekuban, 71 Ivanildo Fernandes] - [Marco Paixão 83]
03/12     Yeni Malatyaspor Keçiörengücü (1)   3 1               [30-P Eren Tozlu, 34 Guilherme, 54-KK Cihan Can] - [Hasan Bilal 52]
  18/12   Keçiörengücü (1) Yeni Malatyaspor         2 2         [50,66 Abdülkadir Kuzey] - [Moryke Fofana 78, Guilherme 87]
03/12     Fenerbahçe İstanbulspor (1)   4 0               [15 Deniz Türüç, 16 Ferdi Kadıoğlu, 62 Vedat Muriqi, 88 Miha Zajc]
  18/12   İstanbulspor (1) Fenerbahçe         0 2         [Zanka 53, Tolgay Arslan 82]
03/12     Alanyaspor Adanaspor (1)   3 1               [05 Giorgos Tzavellas, 48,58,66 Yacine Bammou, 87 Djalma Campos] -  [Roni 56]
  17/12   Adanaspor (1) Alanyaspor         1 7         [59 Enes Akyol] - [Umut Güneş 14, Sinan Büyüksakarya 21-KK, Onur Bulut 29,74,84, Giorgos Tzavellas 44, Djalma Campos 54]
03/12     Karagümrük (1) Göztepe   1 2               [63 Alagie Sosseh] - [Atınç Nukan 42, Yasin Öztekin 55]
  18/12   Göztepe Karagümrük (1)         2 1         [39 Eren Derdiyok, 77 Mossoró] - [Sercan Yıldırım 42-P]
05/12     Altınordu (1) Denizlispor   3 5               [45 Egehan Gök, 52 Ersel Aslıyüksek, 90 Fatih Aktay] - [Óscar Estupiñán 33,68, Mehmet Akyüz 50, Burak Çalık 59, Radosław Murawski 64-P]
  19/12   Denizlispor Altınordu (1)         2 2         [06,30 Óscar Estupiñán] - [Kemal Rüzgar 52,79]
                               
      Süper Lig vs 2. Lig                        
04/12     Galatasaray Tuzla (2)   0 2               [Sadık Baş 53, Muhammed Akarslan 88-Ç, Umut Sönmez 90]
  17/12   Tuzla (2) Galatasaray         0 4         [Yuto Nagatomo 10, Radamel Falcao 16, Sofiane Feghouli 45+1, Younès Belhanda 90+1]
04/12     Hekimoğlu (2) Başakşehir   0 1               [Demba Ba 05]
  19/12   Başakşehir Hekimoğlu (2)         2 0         [54 Demba Ba, 88-P Muhammet Arslantaş]
04/12     Eyüp (2) Antalyaspor   0 3               [Gustavo Blanco 33, Fredy 60, Harun Alpsoy 63]
  17/12   Antalyaspor Eyüp (2)         2 2         [24 Gelson, 77 Mikail Başar] - [Metehan Mertöz 08, Sercan Türkeri 64]
05/12     Kayseri Manisa (2)   3 2               [22 Mert Kula, 49 Ziya Alkurt, 51 Artem Kravets] - [Dilaver Güçlü 66-P, Zahit Fındık 75]
  19/12   Manisa (2) Kayseri         3 3         [30 Zahit Fındık, 82 Erman Bulucu, 90+1 Erhan Kara] - [Aksel Aktaş 63-P, Ömer Uzun 72,87]
05/12     Rize Samsunspor (2)   3 2               [18 Mykola Moroziuk, 28,31 Marko Šćepović] - [Aytaç Sulu 42, İlyas Kubilay Yavuz 86-P]
  17/12   Samsunspor (2) Rize         1 1         [53-Ç Enis İslam İlkin, 87 Ahmethan Köse] - [Marko Šćepović 55]
04/12     Kasımpaşa Van (2)   2 1               [31 Tobias Heinz, 44 Aytaç Kara] - [Batuhan Er 17]
  17/12   Van (2) Kasımpaşa         2 2   ET     [45+1-P Baruhan Er, 60 Serdar Cansu] - [Haris Hajradinović 34, İlhan Depe 97]
05/12     Kırklarelispor (2) Gaziantep   2 1               [45+3 Burak Sürmeli, 79 Caner Koca] - [Kenan Özer 87-P]
  18/12   Gaziantep Kırklarelispor (2)         3 2         [12 Kenan Özer, 84,90 Muhammet Demir] - [Mert Sinan Pekesen 37, Malik Karaahmet 72]
                               
      Süper Lig vs 3. Lig                        
05/12     Beşiktaş 24 Erzincanspor (3)   3 0               [25 Tyler Boyd, 456 Erdoğan Kaya, 84 Umut Nayir]
  18/12   24 Erzincanspor (3) Beşiktaş         2 0         [45+1 Yunus Emre Çakır, 89 Osman Şahin]
03/12     Esenler Erokspor (3) Sivasspor   0 2               [Abdou Razack Traoré 03, Fernando 74]
  18/12   Sivasspor Esenler Erokspor (3)         0 1         [Alper Karaman 76]
                               
      1. Lig vs 1. Lig                        
04/12     BB Erzurumspor (1) Bursaspor (1)   4 2               [15,55 Gilles Sunu, 67,82 Mickaël Poté] - [Cüneyt Köz 18, Yevhen Seleznyov 89]
  19/12   Bursaspor (1) BB Erzurumspor (1)         2 1         [64,81 Ali Akman] - [Jugurtha Hamroun 43]


ROUND 4


            M1       U/P        
      Süper Lig vs 2. Lig                            
29/10     Alanyaspor İnegölspor (2)   3 0                   [24,45+1 Anastasios Bakasitas, 43 Yacine Bammou]
31/10     Başkent Akademi (2) Sivasspor   0 6                   [Abdou Razack Traoré 06, Erdoğan Yeşilyurt 13, Caner Osmanpaşa 35, Hakan Arslan 67, Mert Hakan Yandaş 787, Hugo Vieira 84]
29/10     Eyüp (2) Konyaspor   1 0         U         [103 Harun Özcan]
20/10     Göztepe Sivas Belediye (2)   3 0                   [33 Yasin Öztekin, 45-P Eren Derdiyok, 86-K Bubacarr Sanneh, 88 Batuhan Kırdaroğlu]
31/10     Kırklarelispor (2) Ankaragücü   1 0                   [30 Deniz Ataç] - [Hector Canteros 08-X]
29/10     Niğde Anadolu (2) Antalyaspor   0 0         2 3        
20/10     Tarsus İdman Yurdu (2) Fenerbahçe   1 3                   [53 Çağrı Yağız Yasak] - [Sadık Çiftpınar 16, Deniz Türüç 28, Tolgay Ali Arslan 69]
                                   
      Süper Lig vs 3. Lig                            
31/10     Gaziantep Turgutluspor (3)   3 0                   [27 Souleymane Diarra, 69 Güray Vural, 77 Kenan Özer]
20/10     Gençlerbirliği Esenler Erokspor (3)   0 2                   [Şahin Fıstıkçı 25, Abdurrahman Kuyucu 53]
31/10     Kayseri Bayrampaşa (3)   2 0                   [90-Ç Atila Turan, 95,117 Ümran Zambak]
20/10     Kemerspor 2003 (3) Kasımpaşa   2 3                   [11 Berkay Arslan, 51-Ç Samet Alp, 87 Murat Sevimler] - [Şiyar Kepir 03-KK, Özgür Çek 17-P,60-P]
                                   
      Süper Lig vs BAL                            
29/10     1074 Çankırı (B) Rize   1 3                   [76 Ahmet Can Tekin] - [Barış Alıcı 29,57, Marko Šćepović 41]
31/10     Denizlispor İçel İdman Yurdu (B)   4 1                   [07 Hadi Sacko, 09 Burak Çalık, 74 Mehmet Akyüz, 90+1 Recep Niyaz] - [Mustafa Özkaya 21]
                                   
      1. Lig vs 2. Lig                            
29/10     Altınordu Amed (2)   3 1                   [16,66 Anıl Koç, 33 Yasin Ozan] - [Burak Taşdemir 68]
31/10     Bayburt Öİ (2) Bursaspor   1 2                   [22 Sinan Özkan] - [Yevhen Seleznyov 45+4-P, Onur Atasayar 70]
20/10     BB Erzurumspor Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor (2)   3 1                   [02 Gilles Sunu, 07,57 Oltan Karakullukçu] - [Seyit Ahmet Han 62]
29/10     Hekimoğlu (2) Menemen   3 0                   [40 Murat Cem Akpınar, 52,88 Ali Aydemir]
20/10     Karagümrük Bandırmaspor (2)   4 1                   [20,85 Stefan Silva, 40 Barış Şimşek, 86 Turgut Doğan Şahin] - [Üstün Bilgi 37]
                                   
      1. Lig vs 3. Lig                            
29/10     Adanaspor Diyarbekir (3)   3 0                   [30,76,80 Ali Dereli] - [Uğur Ayhan 66-K]
20/10     İstanbulspor Büyükçekmece Tepecik (3)   5 2         U         [26 Allahyar Sayyadmanesh, 68 Mehmet Yeşil, 100,119 Papa Diouf, 113 Muhsin Yıldırım] - [Kayhan Arduç 44, Hasan Demir 90]
                                   
      1. Lig vs BAL                            
29/10     Altay Görelespor (B)   1 0                   [90+1-KK Hasan Namazcı]
20/10     Keçiörengücü Siirt İÖİ (B)   3 1                   [15,90 Diabang Dialiba, 77 Cem Ekinci] - [Ömer Erel 13]
                                   
      2. Lig vs 2. Lig                            
20/10     Van Sancaktepe   1 0                   [41-P Tunç Murat Behram]
                                   
      2. Lig vs 3. Lig                            
20/10     Gümüşhanespor (3) Samsunspor   0 3                   [Ahmethan Köse 51,90+2, Onur Eriş 66]
20/10     Karacabey Belediye (3) Tuzla   1 3                   [88 Onur Özcan] - [Abdullah Halman 34,78,78-K, Sergen İlhan 65-KK]
20/10     Kastamonuspor 1966 24 Erzincanspor (3)   1 1         4 5       [87-P Faruk Öcal] - [Halil Yılmaz 72]
20/10     Payasspor (3) Manisa   2 3                   [21-P Aykut Topal, 78 Cuma Ali Üzüm] - [Ferhat Yazgan 45, Sinan Kurumuş 86-P, Zahit Fındık 90]


ROUND 3


            M1       U/P        
      Süper Lig vs 2. Lig                            
24/09     Yeni Çorumspor (2) Kasımpaşa   0 1                   [Özgür Çek 60-P]
25/09     Hacettepe (2) Denizlispor   0 4                   [Óscar Estupiñán 08,73, Recep Niyaz 51, Ali Eren Karadağ 78-KK]
                                   
      Süper Lig vs 3. Lig                            
25/09     Göztepe Yozgatspor 1959 (3)   3 0                   [46-KK Samet Göker, 54 Eren Derdiyok, 62 Ege Özkayımoğlu]
26/09     Gençlerbirliği Osmaniye (3)   2 0                   [14 Rahmetullah Berişbek, 55-KK Hamit Bayraktar]
                                   
      Süper Lig vs BAL                            
26/09     Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu (B) Gazişehir   0 4                   [Raman Chibsah 43, Kenan Özer 48, Mehmet Erdem Uğurlu 62, Jefferson 63]
                                   
      1. Lig vs 2. Lig                            
24/09     Altınordu 1922 Konyaspor (2)   0 0         4 2        
24/09     Balıkesirspor Van (2)   0 1                   [Tunç Murat Behram 49]
25/09     Hekimoğlu (2) Adana Demirspor   2 0         U         [99 Dede Çelik, 109 Hakan Yavuz]
25/09     Kahramanmaraşspor (2) Karagümrük   1 4                   [79 Yusuf Abdioğlu] - [Turgut Doğan Şahin 58, Mervan Çelik 67, Stefan Silva 86, Alagie Sosseh 90+45] 
25/09     Menemen Kırşehir Belediye (2)   2 1                   [50 Taşkın Çalış, 90+6 Ali Özgün] - [Mert Bayındır 86]
26/09     Akhisarspor Bayburt Öİ (2)   0 0         2 4        
                                   
      1. Lig vs 3. Lig                            
24/09     Adanaspor Fethiyespor (3)   3 1         U         [39 Utku Şen, 92 Emeka Friday Eze, 118 Giorgi Arabidze] - [Enes Dada 09]
24/09     Karacabey Belediye (3) Ümraniyespor   2 0                   [47-P Selçuk Kaban, 82 Berk Taşkın]
24/09     Muğlaspor (3) Bursaspor   1 3                   [64 Çağlayan Menderes] - [Yevhen Seleznyov 54, Igor 62, Selçuk Şahin 84]
24/09     Payasspor (3) Boluspor   1 1         4 2       [91 Mümin Aysever] - [Melih Okutan 103]
24/09     Somaspor (3) Keçiörengücü   1 2                   [67 Melih Şencan] - [Abdulkadir Kuzey 42,55]
25/09     Diyarbekir (3) Eskişehir   2 1                   [50 Tolunay Yurtseven, 62 Reşo Akın] - [İbrahim Halil Öner 18]
25/09     İstanbulspor Pazarspor (3)   3 2         U         [74,80 İbrahim Yılmaz, 95 Yunus Emre Yalçın] - [Onur Civelek 06, Mehmet Aytamiz 67]
                                   
      1. Lig vs BAL                            
24/09     Edirnespor (B) BB Erzurumspor   3 4         U         [15 Sadettin Kayalar, 102 Emre Açıkgöz, 116 Hakan Doğan] - [Oltan Karakullukçu 44-P,105, Emrah Başsan 105,109]
24/09     Mardin Büyükşehir Başak (B) Altay   0 2         U         [Eren Erdoğan 91, Leandrinho 97]
24/09     Osmanlıspor İçel İdman Yurdu (B)   1 1         4 5       [52 Halil İbrahim Esen] - [Mustafa Özkaya 81-P]
25/09     Görelespor (B) Giresunspor   4 1                   [22 Sezer Doğan, 45-P,70-P Berkay Günay, 79 Burhan Nebioğlu] - [Mehmet Güven 43] 
26/09     Hatayspor Siirt İÖİ (B)   0 1                   [Şirin Soydan 85]
                                   
      2. Lig vs 2. Lig                            
25/09     Ankara Demirspor Başkent Akademi   1 2         U         [34 Muhammed Enes Yılmaz] - [Ahmet Sun 52, Suat Kaya 106]
25/09     Bandırmaspor Etimesgut Belediye   2 1         U         [10 Samet Katanalp, 105+1 Batuhan Karadeniz] - [İbrahim Alan 47-P]
25/09     Ergene Velimeşe Eyüp   1 4                   [49-P İbrahim Fatih Dilek] - [Harun Özcan 38,57,90, Ömer Akbel 39]
25/09     Zonguldak Kömürspor Niğde Anadolu   2 2         4 5       [29 Tezcan Gökmen, 86-P Hakan Çevik] - [Atalay Gürel 11, Atalay Yıldırım 48]
                                   
      2. Lig vs 3. Lig                            
24/09     1977 Alemdağ (3) Sancaktepe   0 3                   [Halil İbrahim Tuna 09, Berke Yılmaz 49, Can Erdem 90]
24/09     Amed Ağrı 1970 (3)   4 1                   [43,44 Muhammet Yılmaz, 73 Burak Taşdemir, 83 Muhlis İstemi] - [Cemal Doğu 84]
24/09     Esenler Erokspor (3) Uşak   1 0                   [72 Eray Pazar]
24/09     Kocaelispor (3) Sivas Belediye   0 1                   [Şevki Çınar 04]
24/09     Şanlıurfa 24 Erzincanspor (3)   0 1         U         [Hüseyin Erol 120]
25/09     Afyonspor Bayrampaşa (3)   0 1                   [Bünyamin Balat 58]
25/09     Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor Erbaaspor (3)   3 0                   [20 Celal Dumanlı, 52-P Hüseyin Dumanlı, 62 Batuhan Ayvaz]
25/09     Elazığspor Büyükçekmece Tepecik (3)   0 1                   [Hasan Demir 64]
25/09     Erzin (3) İnegölspor   1 4                   [83 Ali Sinan Gayla] - [Batuhan Salman 19, Enes Topal 26, Muharrem Ozan Cegiz 57, Abdullah Balıkuv 67]
25/09     Fatsa Belediye (3) Samsunspor   0 4                   [Atabey Çiçek 45,45+2, Oğuz Gürbulak 73, Ahmethan Köse 85]
25/09     Kardemir Karabükspor Gümüşhanespor (3)   1 1         5 6       [64 Berk Kervamkıran] - [Raif Gündoğdu 54]
25/09     Kemerspor 2003 (3) Sarıyer   2 2         4 2       [69 Reha Kurt, 81 Kemal Bolat] - [İlter Ayyıldız 43, Bertul Kocabaş 90+2] 
25/09     Kırklarelispor 1954 Kelkit Belediye (3)   1 0                   [79-P Umut Pusat]
25/09     Manisa Elazığ Belediye (3)   2 1                   [29 Umut Kaya, 80 Erhan Kara] - [Gökhan Aydaş 61]
25/09     Pendik Turgutluspor (3)   0 3                   [Mustafa Yılmaz 52, Serkan Akın 63, Ferhat Katipoğlu 81]
25/09     Silivrispor (3) Kastamonuspor 1966   1 2                   [30 Emrah Bedir] - [İlyas Çakmak 19-P,53]
25/09     Tarsus İdman Yurdu Darıca Gençlerbirliği (3)   4 0                   [04,90+2 Mehmet Kaan Türkmen, 45+4-P Ferhat Duman, 51 Mert Özdestici]
25/09     Tuzlaspor Nazilli Belediye (3)   2 1                   [22 Muhammed Akarslan, 44 Murat Yılmaz] - []Ahmet Üstün 32 
                                   
      2. Lig vs BAL                            
26/09     Sakaryaspor 1074 Çankırı (B)   1 1         3 4       [85 Berk İsmail Ünsal] - [Anıl Sarıoğlu 55]


ROUND 2


3. Lig clubs join
            M1       U/P        
      3.Lig vs 3. Lig                            
10/09     1877 Alemdağ Çatalca   2 0                   [52 Zekeriya Kacaroğlu, 87 Alp Huy]
10/09     Kocaelispor Gölcükspor   3 1                   [49 Mutlu Aksu Doğan, 63 Rıza Altıntaş, 82 Gökdeniz Bayraktar] - [Batuhan Boyoğlu 10]
10/09     Yeni Orduspor Fatsa Belediye   0 2                   [Recep Yaşar 40, Rıdvan Sönmez 61-P]
11/09     1954 Kelkit Belediye Ofspor   1 0                   [54 Alpaslan Fidan]
11/09     Ağrı 1970 Artvin Hopaspor   3 3         4 2       [31 Semih Mustafa Usta, 46 Erol Can Akdağ, 99 Murat Kara] - [Hasan Gündoğdu 71,87-P, Volkan Pala 93]
11/09     Altındağ Belediye Yozgatspor 1959   1 2                   [90+2-P Ahmet Buğrahan Tuncay] - [Batuhan Aslan 44-KK, Kazım Ulus 78]
11/09     Buca Nazilli Belediye   2 2         3 5       [41 Berke Bıyık, 85 Gökhan Erdöl] - [Yunus Ünsal 39, Mert Çapar 48]
11/09     Büyükçekmece Tepecik Halide Edip Adıvar   1 0                   [50 Aykut Sevim]
11/09     Cizre Diyarbekir   1 1         5 6       [67 Doğan Seçkin Şavkın] - [Serhat Zübeyr Koruk 77]
11/09     Düzce Darıca Gençlerbirliği   0 2                   [Fahrettin Bıyıklı 57, Nebi Tiryakioğlu 78]
11/09     Fethiyespor Kızılcabölükspor   3 2                   [42-P Metin Sevinç, 56-P Enes Dada, 74 Anıl Arıcıoğlu] - [Ali Helvacı 68,80]
11/09     Kozan Payasspor   0 3                   [Aykut Topal 37, Furkan Safi 38, Mümin Aysever 87]
11/09     Manisaspor Turgutluspor   1 2                   [49 Bilal Budak] - [Mustafa Yılmaz 20, Onur Garip 88]
11/09     Nevşehir Belediye Osmaniyespor   0 1                   [Hamit Bayraktar 50]
11/09     Şile Yıldız Karacabey Belediye   1 2         U         [11 Fuat Bavuk] - [Oğuz Aydın 89, Ömer Çetinbaş 110]
11/09     Tokatspor Erbaaspor   0 2                   [Oğuzhan Yıldırım 78, Murat Torun 85]
11/09     Yeşilyurt Belediye Elazığ Belediye   0 5                   [Arif Şahin 01, Serhat Yılmaz 16,20,33, Metehan Andaç Özlü 64]
12/09     Karşıyaka Muğlaspor   0 0         2 4        
                                   
      3. Lig vs BAL                            
10/09     İçel İdmanyurdu (B) Serik Belediye   1 0                   [52 Mahmut Metin]
10/09     Kars 36 (B) Pazarspor   0 0         3 4        
10/09     Kemerspor 2003 Karaman Belediye (B)   2 0                   [78 Onur Okan, 83 Kemal Bolat]
11/09     1074 Çankırı (B) Kastamonu İÖKH (B)   5 2                   [13 Oğuzhan Coşkun, 28,88 Hakkı Tosun, 45 Ali Yakup, 59 Veli Akça 59] - [Oğulcan Ahmet Erdul 38, Hamza Tosun 74]
11/09     Batman Petrol Mardin Büyükşehir Başak (B)   1 3                   [38-P Burak Seres] - [Abdülkadir Özdemir 20,85, Enis Gül 52]
11/09     Bayrampaşa Bigaspor (B)   4 1                   [25 Selim Şahin, 50 Bünyamin Balat, 65 Hamza Küçükköylü, 87-P Emir Gökçe] - [Mehmet Yılmaz 09]
11/09     Çankaya Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu (B)   1 4                   [90+5 Caner Yılmaz] - [Buğra Şahiner 15, Fatih Deniz 58,71, Eray Özer 89]
11/09     Erzin Kilis Belediye (B)   3 1                   [35 Serdar Deniz, 74 Taylan Özgün, 90+5 Timur Bayram Özgöz] - [Eyüp Ataş 60]
11/09     Görelespor (B) Yomra   3 0                   [21 Şevket Gündoğdu, 72 Burhan Nebioğlu, 90+4 Berkan Günay]
11/09     Karaköprü Belediye Siirt İÖİ (B)   1 2                   [90+2 Arif Bostancı] - [Harun Koç 04, Hamit Kılıç 54]
11/09     Maltepe (B) Erokspor   1 3                   [12 Hakkı Türkay Atcı] - [Emre Adiloğlu 33,45, Eray Pazar 90]
11/09     Silivrispor Yıldırım (B)   2 0         U         [97 Eren Açıkgöz, 108 Akın Açık]
11/09     Tavşanlı Linyitspor (B) Somaspor   0 1                   [Muammer Atalay 26]
12/09     24 Erzincanspor Muş Menderes (B)   3 1                   [21 Burak Aydın, 45 Halil Yılmaz, 89 Emre Turan] - [Muhammed Faruk Çiçek 50]
12/09     Sultanbeyli Belediye Edirnespor (B)   0 1                   [Arda Hilmi Şengül 50-KK]


ROUND 1


All BAL - Bölgesel Amatör Lig clubs of last seson - 9 Clubs which got promoted to 3. Lig are marked as (3)

            M1       U/P        
      3. Lig vs 3. Lig                            
28/09     1877 Alemdağ Modafen   3 1                   [03 Alp Huy, 20 Erhan Göç, 90+1 Çağlar Özel] - [Ceyhun Yelkenci 78]
28/09     Yozgatspor 1959 68 Aksaray Belediye   0 0         4 2        
                                   
      3. Lig vs BAL                            
28/09     1954 Kelkit Belediye Çarşambaspor (B)   0 0         5 4        
28/09     Ağrı 1970 Iğdır Es (B)   5 0                   [32 Bayram Çelik, 45+3 Oğuzhan Yıldırım, 49 Cemal Doğu, 87 Murat Kara, 89 Cihan Ak]
28/09     Belediye Derince Edirnespor (B)   2 3         U         [45+4 Yiğitali Bayrak, 65 Recep Akkemik] - [Sefa Tunç 04-KK, Serdal Öz 45+2, Hakan Doğan 99]
28/09     Somaspor Akşehir (B)   1 1         4 3       [45+2 Yasin Hatipoğlu] - [Yekta Berk Kahraman 46]
28/09     Yeşilyurt Belediye 12 Bingöl (B)   5 0                   [30 İhsan Baran Karakoç, 41 Serkan Sarıkaya, 65,79 Furkan Yiğit, 67 Hüseyin Ekici]
                                   
      BAL vs BAL                            
28/09     İçel İdman Yurdu Kepez Belediye   1 0                   [33 Fazlı Ayan]
28/09     Kastamonu ÖİKH Bartınspor   0 0         4 3        
28/09     Maltepe Hendek   1 0                   [64 Ahmet Özsülün]
29/09     1074 Çankırı Boyabat 1868   2 0                   [84 Oğuzhan Coşkun, 90+4 Hakkı Tosun]
29/09     Bursa Yıldırım Bozüyük Vitra   1 0                   [49 Mustafa Sevim]
29/09     Çubukspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu   1 3                   [39 Nurettin Çakır] - [Orçun Selduman 32,57, Adem Baygül 47]
29/09     Görelespor Merzifonspor   1 0                   [73 Burak Salih Kıral]
29/09     Karaman Belediye Bucak Belediye Oğuzhan   1 0                   [55 Barış Civelek]
29/09     Kars 36 Hoçvan   1 0                   [23 Tolga Değirmenci]
29/09     Kilis Belediye Dersim   1 0         U         [94 Mehmet Can Arslan]
29/09     Mardin Büyükşehir Başak Kahta 02   2 1                   [50,90+2 Mustafa Akkuş] - [İbrahim Selen 90+4]
29/09     Muş Menderes Bözgüzelderespor   2 1                   [01 İzzet Bardakçı, 11-P Fatih Subaşı] - [Arda Odimba 57-P]
29/09     Tavşanlı Linyit Isparta 32   1 0                   [90+4 Cihan Çimen]
29/09     Yalova Kadıköy Bigaspor   0 0         3 4        
29/09     Yüksekova Belediye Siirt İÖİ   0 2                   [Barış Arslan 60, Harun Koç 68-P]