Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP SÜPER KUPA UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM NATIONS LEAGUE EURO WORLD CUP POOL
EUROPA LEAGUE
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
*
Coefficients
Country Rankings
Access List
Seeds
All Winners
Turkish Clubs
2018-2021 Changes
*
2019-2020 UCL
History
2017-2018 UCL
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2018-2019 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE


5 - Sevilla, 3 - Juventus, Internazionale, Liverpool, Atlético Madrid, 2 - Monchengladbach, Tottenham, Real Madrid, IFK Göteborg, Parma, Feyenoord, Porto, Chelsea, 1 - Frankfurt, Ipswich, Anderlecht, Leverkusen, Napoli, Ajax, Bayern München, Schalke, Galatasaray, Valencia, CSKA Moskva, Zenit, Shakhtar, Manchester Utd




FINAL - BAKI


              FINAL         PK
                             
29/05   ENG Chelsea FC ENG Arsenal FC 4 1              


SEMI FINALS


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
02/05 09/05 ENG Arsenal FC London ESP València CF   3 1            
02/05 09/05 GER Eintracht Frankfurt ENG Chelsea FC London   1 1            


QUARTER FINALS


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
11/04 18/04 ENG Arsenal FC London ITA SSC Napoli   2 0   1 0      
11/04 18/04 CZE SK Slavia Praha ENG Chelsea FC London   0 1   3 4      
11/04 18/04 ESP Villareal CF ESP València CF   1 3   0 2      
11/04 18/04 POR SL Benfica Lisboa GER Eintracht Frankfurt   4 2   0 2      


LAST 16


Draw:22/02/18


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
07/03 14/03 ESP Sevilla FC CZE SK Slavia Praha   2 2   3 4   ET  
07/03 14/03 FRA Stade Rennais FC ENG Arsenal FC   3 1   0 3      
07/03 14/03 ENG Chelsea FC London UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv   3 0   5 0      
07/03 14/03 CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb POR SL Benfica Lisboa   1 0   0 3   ET  
07/03 14/03 ITA SSC Napoli AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg   3 0   1 3      
07/03 14/03 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg ESP Villareal CF   1 3   1 2      
07/03 14/03 ESP València CF RUS FK Krasnodar   2 1   1 1      
07/03 14/03 GER Eintracht Frankfurt ITA FC Internazionale Milano   0 0   1 0      


LAST 32


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
14/02 20/02 ITA SS Lazio Roma ESP Sevilla FC   0 1   0 2      
14/02 20/02 BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ ENG Arsenal FC London   1 0   0 3      
14/02 21/02 SWE Malmö FF ENG Chelsea FC London   1 2   0 3      
14/02 21/02 UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k GER Eintracht Frankfurt   2 2   1 4      
14/02 21/02 TUR Galatasaray SK İstanbul POR SL Benfica Lisboa   1 2   0 0      
12/02 21/02 TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   1 0   1 3      
14/02 21/02 SUI FC Zürich ITA SSC Napoli   1 3   0 2      
14/02 21/02 RUS FK Krasnodar GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   0 0   1 1      
14/02 21/02 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv   2 2   0 1      
14/02 21/02 BEL Club Brugge KV AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg   2 1   0 4      
14/02 21/02 POR Sporting CP Lisboa ESP Villareal CF   0 1   1 1      
14/02 21/02 SCO Celtic FC Glasgow ESP València CF   0 2   0 1      
14/02 21/02 CZE FC Viktoria Plzeň CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb   2 1   0 3      
14/02 21/02 CZE SK Slavia Praha BEL KRC Genk   0 0   4 1      
14/02 21/02 AUT SK Rapid Wien ITA FC Internazionale Milano   0 1   0 4      
14/02 21/02 FRA Stade Rennais FC ESP Real Betis Balompié   3 3   3 1      


GROUPS


      GROUP A                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   2 3   1 1         TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13   6 4 1 1 16 9        
20/09 29/11 CYP AEK Làrnakas SUI FC Zürich   0 1   2 1         FC Zürich 10   6 3 1 2 7 6        
04/10 13/12 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen CYP AEK Làrnakas   4 2   5 1         AEK Làrnakas 5   6 1 2 3 6 12        
04/10 13/12 SUI FC Zürich BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad   1 0   1 1         PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 4   6 0 4 2 5 7        
25/10 08/11 CYP AEK Làrnakas BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad   1 1   0 0                                  
25/10 08/11 SUI FC Zürich GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   3 2   0 1                                  
                                                         
      GROUP B                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 GER RB Leipzig AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg   2 3   0 1         FC Red Bull Salzburg 18   6 6 0 0 17 6        
20/09 29/11 SCO Celtic FC Glasgow NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim   1 0   1 0         Celtic FC Glasgow 9   6 3 0 3 6 8        
04/10 13/12 AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg SCO Celtic FC Glasgow   3 1   2 1         RB Leipzig 7   6 2 1 3 9 8        
04/10 13/12 NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim GER RB Leipzig   1 3   1 1         Rosenborg BK Trondheim 1   6 0 1 5 4 14        
25/10 08/11 AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim   3 0   5 2                                  
25/10 08/11 GER RB Leipzig SCO Celtic FC Glasgow   2 0   1 2                                  
                                                         
      GROUP C                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 CZE SK Slavia Praha FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux   1 0   0 2         FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 11   6 3 2 1 6 5        
20/09 29/11 DEN FC København RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   1 1   0 1         SK Slavia Praha 10   6 3 1 2 4 3        
04/10 13/12 FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux DEN FC København   1 2   1 0         FC Girondins de Bordeaux 7   6 2 1 3 6 6        
04/10 13/12 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg CZE SK Slavia Praha   1 0   0 2         FC København 5   6 1 2 3 3 5        
25/10 08/11 DEN FC København CZE SK Slavia Praha   0 1   0 0                                  
25/10 08/11 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux   2 1   1 1                                  
                                                         
      GROUP D                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   4 1   0 0         GNK Dinamo Zagreb 14   6 4 2 0 11 3        
20/09 29/11 SVK FC Spartak Trnava BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles   1 0   0 0         Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul 8   6 2 2 2 7 7        
04/10 13/12 BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb   0 2   0 0         FC Spartak Trnava 7   6 2 1 3 4 7        
04/10 13/12 TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul SVK FC Spartak Trnava   2 0   0 1         RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles 3   6 0 3 3 2 7        
25/10 08/11 BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   2 2   0 2                                  
25/10 08/11 SVK FC Spartak Trnava CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb   1 2   1 3                                  

      GROUP E                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 ENG Arsenal FC London UKR FK Vorskla Poltava   4 2   3 0         Arsenal FC London 16   6 5 1 0 12 2        
20/09 29/11 POR Sporting CP Lisboa AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam   2 0   6 1         Sporting CP Lisboa 13   6 4 1 1 13 3        
04/10 13/12 AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam ENG Arsenal FC London   0 3   0 1         FK Vorskla Poltava 3   6 1 0 5 4 13   3 1 1
04/10 13/12 UKR FK Vorskla Poltava POR Sporting CP Lisboa   1 2   0 3         Qarabağ FK Ağdam 3   6 1 0 5 2 13   3 1 1
25/10 08/11 AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam UKR FK Vorskla Poltava   0 1   1 0                                  
25/10 08/11 POR Sporting CP Lisboa ENG Arsenal FC London   0 1   0 0                                  
                                                         
      GROUP F                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs ESP Real Betis Balompié   0 0   0 1         Real Betis Balompié 12   6 3 3 0 7 2        
20/09 29/11 LUX F91 Diddeleng ITA AC Milan   0 1   2 5         PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs 10   6 3 1 2 11 6   3 4 4
04/10 13/12 ESP Real Betis Balompié LUX F91 Diddeleng   3 0   0 0         AC Milan 10   6 3 1 2 12 9   3 4 4
04/10 13/12 ITA AC Milan GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs   3 1   1 3         F91 Diddeleng 1   6 0 1 5 3 16        
25/10 08/11 ITA AC Milan ESP Real Betis Balompié   1 2   1 1                                  
25/10 08/11 LUX F91 Diddeleng GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs   0 2   1 5                                  
                                                         
      GROUP G                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 AUT SK Rapid Wien RUS FK Spartak Moskva   2 0   2 1         Villareal CF 10   6 2 4 0 12 5   4 5 0
20/09 29/11 ESP Villareal CF SCO Rangers FC Glasgow   2 2   0 0         SK Rapid Wien 10   6 3 1 2 6 9   1 0 5
04/10 13/12 RUS FK Spartak Moskva ESP Villareal CF   3 3   0 2         Rangers FC Glasgow 6   6 1 3 2 8 8        
04/10 13/12 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow AUT SK Rapid Wien   3 1   0 1         FK Spartak Moskva 5   6 1 2 3 8 12        
25/10 08/11 ESP Villareal CF AUT SK Rapid Wien   5 0   0 0                                  
25/10 08/11 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow RUS FK Spartak Moskva   0 0   3 4                                  
                                                         
      GROUP H                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 FRA Olympique de Marseille GER Eintracht Frankfurt   1 2   0 4         Eintracht Frankfurt 18   6 6 0 0 17 5        
20/09 29/11 ITA SS Lazio Roma GRE APO Apollōn Lemesou   2 1   0 2         SS Lazio Roma 9   6 3 0 3 9 11        
04/10 13/12 GER Eintracht Frankfurt ITA SS Lazio Roma   4 1   2 1         APO Apollōn Lemesou 7   6 2 1 3 10 10        
04/10 13/12 GRE APO Apollōn Lemesou FRA Olympique de Marseille   2 2   3 1         Olympique de Marseille 1   6 0 1 5 6 16        
25/10 08/11 GER Eintracht Frankfurt GRE APO Apollōn Lemesou   2 0   3 2                                  
25/10 08/11 FRA Olympique de Marseille ITA SS Lazio Roma   1 3   1 2                                  

      GROUP I                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 BEL KRC Genk SWE Malmö FF   2 0   2 2         KRC Genk 11   6 3 2 1 14 8        
20/09 29/11 TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF   3 1   3 2         Malmö FF 9   6 2 3 1 7 6        
04/10 13/12 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF BEL KRC Genk   3 1   0 4         Beşiktaş JK İstanbul 7   6 2 1 3 9 11        
04/10 13/12 SWE Malmö FF TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul   2 0   1 0         Sarpsborg 08 FF 5   6 1 2 3 8 13        
25/10 08/11 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF SWE Malmö FF   1 1   1 1                                  
25/10 08/11 TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul BEL KRC Genk   2 4   1 1                                  
                                                         
      GROUP J                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 ESP Sevilla FC BEL R Standard de Liège   5 1   0 1         Sevilla FC 12   6 4 0 2 18 6   3 4 2
20/09 29/11 TUR Akhisarspor K RUS FK Krasnodar   0 1   1 2         FK Krasnodar 12   6 4 0 2 8 8   3 2 4
04/10 13/12 BEL R Standard de Liège TUR Akhisarspor K   2 1   0 0         R Standard de Liège 10   6 3 1 2 7 9        
04/10 13/12 RUS FK Krasnodar ESP Sevilla FC   2 1   0 3         Akhisarspor K 1   6 0 1 5 4 14        
25/10 08/11 BEL R Standard de Liège RUS FK Krasnodar   2 1   1 2                                  
25/10 08/11 ESP Sevilla FC TUR Akhisarspor K   6 0   3 2                                  
                                                         
      GROUP K                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 FRA Stade Rennais FC CZE FK Jablonec   2 1   1 0         FK Dynamo Kyïv 11   6 3 2 1 10 7        
20/09 29/11 UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv KAZ Astana FK   2 2   1 0         Stade Rennais FC 9   6 3 0 3 7 8        
04/10 13/12 CZE FK Jablonec UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv   2 2   1 0         Astana FK 8   6 2 2 2 7 7        
04/10 13/12 KAZ Astana FK FRA Stade Rennais FC   2 0   0 2         FK Jablonec 5   6 1 2 3 6 8        
25/10 08/11 CZE FK Jablonec KAZ Astana FK   1 1   1 2                                  
25/10 08/11 FRA Stade Rennais FC UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv   1 2   1 3                                  
                                                         
      GROUP L                           P   G W D L F A   P F A
20/09 29/11 HUN Vidi FC Székesfehérvar BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ   0 2   0 2         Chelsea FC London 16   6 5 1 0 12 3        
20/09 29/11 GRE PAOK PAE Thessaloníki ENG Chelsea FC London   0 1   0 4         FK BATE Barysaŭ 9   6 3 0 3 9 9        
04/10 13/12 BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ GRE PAOK PAE Thessaloníki   1 4   3 1         Vidi FC Székesfehérvar 7   6 2 1 3 5 7        
04/10 13/12 ENG Chelsea FC London HUN Vidi FC Székesfehérvar   1 0   2 2         PAOK PAE Thessaloníki 3   6 1 0 5 5 12        
25/10 08/11 ENG Chelsea FC London BLR FK BATE Barysaŭ   3 1   1 0                                  
25/10 08/11 GRE PAOK PAE Thessaloníki HUN Vidi FC Székesfehérvar   0 2   0 1                                  


PLAY-OFF ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
23/08 30/08 CZE SK Sigma Olomouc ESP Sevilla FC   0 1   0 3      
23/08 30/08 RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg NOR Molde FK   3 1   1 2      
23/08 30/08 SUI FC Basel 1893 CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou   3 2   0 1      
23/08 30/08 SRB FK Partizan Beograd TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul   1 1   0 3      
23/08 30/08 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs ENG Burnley FC   3 1   1 1      
23/08 30/08 ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo DEN FC København   0 0   0 0   3 4
23/08 30/08 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k GER RB Leipzig   0 0   2 3      
23/08 30/08 AUT SK Rapid Wien ROU FCSB   3 1   1 2      
23/08 30/08 BEL KAA Gent FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux   0 0   0 2      
23/08 30/08 BEL KRC Genk DEN Brøndby IF   5 2   4 2      
23/08 30/08 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow RUS FK Ufa   1 0   1 1      
23/08 30/08 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv   3 1   1 2      
23/08 30/08 SVK FK AS Trenčin CYP AEK Làrnakas   1 1   0 3      


CHAMPIONS PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
23/08 30/08 MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol AZE Qarabağ FK Ağdam   1 0   0 3      
23/08 30/08 CYP APOEL Lefkosías KAZ Astana FK   1 0   0 1   1 2
23/08 30/08 LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė SCO Celtic FC Glasgow   1 1   0 3      
23/08 30/08 SWE Malmö FF DEN FC Midtjylland   2 2   2 0      
23/08 30/08 NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim MKD FK Škendija Tetovo   3 1   2 0      
23/08 30/08 SVN NK Olimpija Ljubljana SVK FC Spartak Trnava   0 2   1 1      
23/08 30/08 GEO SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad   0 1   0 4      
23/08 30/08 LUX F91 Diddeleng ROM FC CFR 1907 Cluj   2 0   3 2      


THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
09/08 16/08 ESP Sevilla FC LTU FK Žalgiris Vilnius   1 0   5 0      
09/08 16/08 BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   4 0   1 8   ET  
09/08 16/08 NED SBV Vitesse Arnhem SUI FC Basel 1893   0 1   0 1      
09/08 16/08 TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul AUT LASK Linz   1 0   1 2      
09/08 16/08 GRE PAE Olympiakos SF Peiraiōs SUI FC Luzern   4 0   3 1      
09/08 16/08 AUT SK Sturm Graz CYP AEK Làrnakas   0 2   0 5      
09/08 16/08 SRB FK Spartak Subotica DEN Brøndby IF   0 2   1 2      
09/08 16/08 BUL PFK CSKA Sofija DEN FC København   1 2   1 2      
09/08 16/08 UKR FK Zorya Luhans'k POR SC Braga   1 1   2 2      
09/08 16/08 CRO HNK Hajduk Split ROU FCSB   0 0   1 2      
09/08 16/08 POL SSA Jagiellonia Białystok BEL KAA Gent   0 1   1 3      
09/08 16/08 BEL KRC Genk POL KKS Lech Poznań   2 0   2 1      
09/08 16/08 CZE SK Sigma Olomouc KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty   2 0   2 1      
09/08 16/08 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow SVN NK Maribor   3 1   0 0      
07/08 16/08 ARM P'yownik FA Yerevan ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv   0 0   1 2      
09/08 16/08 SVK FK AS Trenčin NED SC Feyenoord Rotterdam   4 0   1 1      
09/08 16/08 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava AUT SK Rapid Wien   2 1   0 4      
09/08 16/08 GER RB Leipzig ROU CS Universitatea Craiova   3 1   1 1      
09/08 16/08 DEN FC Nordsjælland Farum SRB FK Partizan Beograd   1 2   2 3      
09/08 16/08 TUR Başakşehir FK ENG Burnley FC   0 0   0 1   ET  
09/08 16/08 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF CRO HNK Rijeka   1 1   1 0      
09/08 16/08 ISR MK Hapoel Hejfá ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo   1 4   0 2      
09/08 16/08 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh NOR Molde FK   0 0   0 3      
09/08 16/08 UKR FK Mariupol' FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux   1 3   1 2      
09/08 14/08 RUS FK Ufa LUX Progrès Nidderkuer   2 1   2 2      
09/08 16/08 CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou BLR FK Dynama Brėst   4 0   0 1      


CHAMPIONS PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2
                       
09/08 16/08 BUL PFK Ludogorec Razgrad BIH HŠK Zrinjski Mostar   1 0   1 1
09/08 16/08 IRL Cork City FC NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim   0 2   0 3
09/08 16/08 ISR MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva CYP APOEL Lefkosías   2 2   1 3
09/08 16/08 POL KP Legia Warszawa LUX F91 Diddeleng   1 2   2 2
09/08 16/08 WAL The New Saints FC DEN FC Midtjylland   0 2   1 3
09/08 16/08 SVN NK Olimpija Ljubljana FIN HJK Helsinki   3 0   4 1
09/08 16/08 GEO SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi ALB FK Kukës   5 2   0 2
09/08 16/08 MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol ISL Valur Reykjavík   1 0   1 2
09/08 16/08 ARM Alaškert FA Martuni ROM FC CFR 1907 Cluj   0 2   0 5
09/08 16/08 LVA FK Spartaks Jūrmala LTU FK Sūduva Marijampolė   0 1   0 0


SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
26/07 02/08 ESP Sevilla FC HUN Újpest FC Budapest   4 0   3 1      
26/07 02/08 FRO B36 Tórshavn TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul   0 2   0 6      
26/07 02/08 SRB FK Spartak Subotica CZE AC Sparta Praha   2 0   1 2      
26/07 02/08 ISL Stjarnan FC Garðabær DEN FC København   0 2   0 5      
26/07 02/08 SVN NK Rudar Velenje ROU FCSB   0 2   0 4      
26/07 01/08 BEL KRC Genk LUX CS Fola Esch   5 0   4 1      
26/07 02/08 KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty NED AZ Alkmaar   2 0   1 2      
26/07 02/08 GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere SVN NK Maribor   0 0   0 2      
26/07 02/08 ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv SRB FK Radnički Niš   2 0   2 2      
26/07 02/08 GER RB Leipzig SWE BK Häcken Göteborg   4 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 SRB FK Partizan Beograd LTU FK Trakai   1 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 SCO Aberdeen FC ENG Burnley FC   1 1   1 3   ET  
26/07 02/08 ITA Atalanta BC Bergamo BIH FK Sarajevo   2 2   8 0      
26/07 02/08 NOR Molde FK ALB KF Laç   3 0   2 0      
26/07 02/08 LVA FK Ventspils FRA FC Girondins de Bordeaux   0 1   1 2      
26/07 02/08 RUS FK Ufa SVN NK Domžale   0 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou   1 2   1 3      
26/07 02/08 POL SSA Jagiellonia Białystok POR Rio Ave FC   1 0   4 4      
26/07 02/08 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh GRE PAE Asteras Tripolis   3 2   1 1      
26/07 02/08 SWE Djurgårdens IF Stockholm UKR FK Mariupol'   1 1   1 2      
26/07 02/08 SVK FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk   1 3   1 4      
26/07 02/08 CRO HNK Hajduk Split BUL PFK Slavia Sofija   1 0   3 2      
26/07 02/08 BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk POL KKS Lech Poznań   1 1   1 3   ET  
26/07 02/08 AUT LASK Linz NOR Lillestrøm SK   4 0   2 1      
26/07 02/08 BUL PFK CSKA Sofija AUT FC Admira Wacker Mödling   3 0   3 1      
26/07 02/08 SUI FC Sankt Gallen 1879 NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF   2 1   0 1      
26/07 02/08 ROU FC Viitorul Constanţa NED SBV Vitesse Arnhem   2 2   1 3      
26/07 02/08 BLR FK Dynama Brėst GRE PAE APS Atromitos Áthínon   4 3   1 1      
26/07 02/08 LTU FK Žalgiris Vilnius LIE FC Vaduz   1 0   1 1      
26/07 02/08 ISR MK Hapoel Hejfá ISL FH Hafnarfjörður   1 1   1 0      
26/07 02/08 IRL Dundalk FC CYP AEK Làrnakas   0 0   0 4      
26/07 02/08 HUN Budapest Honvéd FC LUX Progrès Nidderkuer   1 0   0 2      
26/07 02/08 CRO NK Osijek SCO Rangers FC Glasgow   0 1   1 1      
26/07 02/08 DEN FC Nordsjælland Farum SWE AIK FF Solna   1 0   1 0      
26/07 02/08 KAZ Tobol FK Qostanay ARM P'yownik FA Yerevan   2 1   0 1      
26/07 02/08 POL KS Górnik Zabrze SVK FK AS Trenčin   0 1   1 4      
26/07 02/08 MLT Balzan Youths FC SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava   2 1   1 3      


CHAMPIONS PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2
                       
26/07 02/08 IRL Cork City FC   BYE            
26/07 02/08 WAL The New Saints FC GIB Lincoln Red Imps FC   2 1   1 1
26/07 02/08 GEO SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi FRO Víkingur Gøta   3 0   4 0
26/07 02/08 BIH HŠK Zrinjski Mostar MLT Valletta FC   1 1   2 1
26/07 02/08 AND FC Santa Coloma ISL Valur Reykjavík   1 0   0 3
26/07 02/08 MNE FK Sutjeska Nikšić ARM Alaškert FA Martuni   0 1   0 0
26/07 02/08 LUX F91 Diddeleng KOS FC Drita Gjilan   2 1   1 1
26/07 02/08 LVA FK Spartaks Jūrmala SMR La Fiorita SP   6 0   3 0
26/07 02/08 CYP APOEL Lefkosías EST FC Flora Tallinn   5 0   0 2
26/07 02/08 SVN NK Olimpija Ljubljana NIR Crusaders FC Belfast   5 1   1 1


FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
12/07 19/07 FIN KuPS Kuopio DEN FC København   0 1   1 1      
12/07 19/07 ALB FK Partizani Tiranë SVN NK Maribor   0 1   0 2      
12/07 19/07 HUN Ferencvárosi TC Budapest ISR MK Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 1   0 1      
12/07 19/07 MNE FK Rudar Pljevlja SRB FK Partizan Beograd   0 3   0 3      
11/07 19/07 NIR Glenavon FC Lurgan NOR Molde FK   2 1   1 5      
12/07 19/07 LTU FK Stumbras Kaunas CYP APO Apollōn Lemesou   1 0   0 2      
12/07 19/07 IRL Derry City FC BLR FK Dynama Mīnsk   0 2   2 1      
12/07 19/07 POL KKS Lech Poznań ARM Ganjasar FA Kapan   2 0   1 2      
12/07 19/07 FIN FC Lahti ISL FH Hafnarfjörður   0 3   0 0      
12/07 19/07 EST FC Levadia Tallinn IRL Dundalk FC   0 1   1 2      
10/07 19/07 FRO KÍ Klaksvík LTU FK Žalgiris Vilnius   1 2   1 1      
12/07 19/07 AZE Qəbələ FK LUX Progrès Nidderkuer   0 2   1 0      
12/07 19/07 MDA CS Petrocub Hîncești CRO NK Osijek   1 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 NIR Cliftonville FAC Belfast DEN FC Nordsjælland Farum   0 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 ARM P'yownik FA Yerevan MKD FK Vardar Skopje   1 0   2 0      
12/07 19/07 MNE FK Budućnost Podgorica SVK FK AS Trenčin   0 2   1 1      
12/07 19/07 MDA FC Milsami Orhei SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava   2 4   0 5      
12/07 19/07 GEO SK Chikhura Sachkere ISR MK Beitár Yerushaláyim   0 0   2 1      
12/07 19/07 CYP Anorthōsī Ammochōstou ALB KF Laçi   2 1   0 1      
12/07 19/07 SVK FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda GEO SK Dinamo Tbilisi   1 1   2 1      
12/07 19/07 LUX Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg ROU FC Viitorul Constanţa   0 2   0 0      
12/07 19/07 POL KS Górnik Zabrze MDA FC Zaria Bălți   1 0   1 1      
12/07 19/07 ISL Stjarnan FC Garðabær EST JK Nömme Kalju   3 0   0 1      
12/07 19/07 IRL Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin SWE AIK FF Solna   0 1   1 1      
12/07 19/07 LVA FK Liepāja SWE BK Häcken Göteborg   0 3   2 1      
12/07 19/07 BUL PFK CSKA Sofija LVA Rīga FK   1 0   0 1   5 3
11/07 17/07 LIE FC Vaduz BUL PFK Levski Sofija   1 0   2 3      
12/07 19/07 FIN FC Ilves Tampere BUL PFK Slavia Sofija   0 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 AZE Neftçi PFK Bakı HUN Újpest FC Budapest   3 1   0 4      
12/07 19/07 MLT Balzan Youths FC AZE Keşlə FK Bakı   4 1   1 2      
12/07 19/07 SRB FK Radnički Niš MLT Gżira United FC   4 0   1 0      
12/07 19/07 SRB FK Spartak Subotica NIR Coleraine FC   1 1   2 0      
12/07 19/07 LVA FK Ventspils ALB KF Luftëtari Gjirokastër   5 0   3 3      
12/07 19/07 WAL Connah's Quay FC BLR FK Šachcër Salīhorsk   1 3   0 2      
12/07 17/07 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow MKD FK Shkupi Čair   2 0   0 0      
12/07 19/07 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh FRO NSÍ Runavík   6 1   6 4      
10/07 19/07 GEO SK Samtredia KAZ Tobol FK Qostanay   0 1   0 2      
12/07 19/07 LTU FK Trakai KAZ Ertiş FK Pavlodar   0 0   1 0      
12/07 19/07 AND UE Engordany KAZ Qayrat FK Almaty   0 3   1 7      
11/07 19/07 LUX CS Fola Esch KOS FC Prishtina   0 0   0 0   5 4
12/07 19/07 ISL ÍBV Vestmannaeyja NOR Sarpsborg 08 FF   0 4   0 2      
11/07 17/07 MKD FK Rabotnički Skopje HUN Budapest Honvéd FC   2 1   0 4      
11/07 19/07 ARM Bananc' FA Yerevan BIH FK Sarajevo   1 2   0 3      
12/07 19/07 BIH NK Široki Brijeg SVN NK Domžale   2 2   1 1      
12/07 19/07 FRO B36 Tórshavn MNE OFK Titograd   0 0   2 1      
12/07 18/07 EST JK Trans Narva BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo   0 2   1 3      
12/07 19/07 SVN NK Rudar Velenje SMR SP Tre Fiori   7 0   7 0      


PRELIMINARY ROUND


MAIN PATH


              Leg 1   Leg 2   PK
                             
28/06 05/07 MLT Birkirkara FC FRO KÍ Klaksvík   1 1   1 2      
28/06 05/07 WAL Cefn Druids AFC LTU FK Trakai   1 1   0 1      
28/06 05/07 GIB Europa FC KOS FC Prishtina   1 1   0 5      
28/06 05/07 FRO B36 Tórshavn GIB St.Joseph's FC   1 1   1 1   4 2
28/06 05/07 AND UE Engordany SMR SS Folgore/Falciano   2 1   1 1      
28/06 05/07 SMR SP Tre Fiori WAL Bala Town FC   3 0   0 1      
26/06 05/07 AND UE Sant Julià MLT Gżira United FC   0 2   1 2