Google
    

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL

2012 2013
UEFA
Seeding
*
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
*
Country Ranking
Access List
History
E-MAIL
Erdinš Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte D÷mivole
Erdinš Sivritepe'ye Arma­an

Barř■ Karacasu / Ůener Yelkenci

SEEDING


UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

	CH	CH	CH	LG	CH	LG
	Q1	Q2	Q3	Q3	PO	PO	GS
							 1	TH	Chelsea FC London
							 1	ESP	FC Barcelona
							 1	ENG	Manchester United FC
							 1	GER	FC Bayern MŘnchen
							 1	ESP	Real Madrid CF
							 1	ENG	Arsenal FC London
							 1	POR	FC Porto
							 1	ITA	AC Milan
							 2	ESP	ValŔncia CF
							 2	POR	SL Benfica Lisboa
							 2	UKR	FK Šachtar Donec'k
							 2	RUS	FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
							 2	GER	FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
							 2	ENG	Manchester City FC
						 S	 2	POR	SC Braga
				 S		 S	 2	UKR	FK Dynamo Ky´v
							 3	GRE	Olympiakˇs SFP Pireßs
							 3	NED	AFC Ajax Amsterdam
		 S	 S		 S	 		SUI x	FC Basel 1893
				 S		 S		GRE x	Panathina´kos AO ┴thÝna
			 S		 S		 3	BEL	RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles
							 3	ITA	Juventus FC Torino
				 S		 S		DEN x	FC K°benhavn
						 S	 3	RUS	FK Spartak Moskva
						----
							 3	FRA	Paris St.Germain FC
				 S		 U		TUR x	Fenerbahše SK İstanbul
				----
						 U		ITA x	Udinese Calcio
						 U	 3	FRA	LOSC Lille MÚtropole
							 3	TUR	Galatasaray SK İstanbul
				 U				BEL x	Club Brugge KV
			 S		 S		 4	SCO	Celtic FC Glasgow
							 4	GER	BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
		 S	 S		 S		 4	BLR	FK BATE Barysaŭ
		 S						AUT x	FC Red Bull Salzburg
		 S	 S		 S		 4	CRO	NK Dinamo Zagreb
					----
			 S		 U		 4	ROM	FC CFR 1907 Cluj
						 U	 4	ESP	Mßlaga CF
						 U		GER x	Borussia VfL 1900 M÷nchengladbach
		 S						SVK x	MŠK ŽÄilina
		 S	 S					SRB x	FK Partizan Beograd
				 U				ROM x	FC Vaslui
		 S	 S		 U			SWE	Helsingborgs IF
			----
				 U				NED x	Feyenoord Rotterdam
							 4	FRA	Montpellier HSC
		 S	 U					MDA x	FC Sheriff Tiraspol
							 4	DEN	FC NordsjŠlland Farum
		 S	 U					HUN x	Debreceni VSC
				 U				SCO x	Motherwell FC
		 S	 U	 	 U			SVN x	NK Maribor
		 S	 U					LTV x	FK Ventspils
		 S	 U					CZE x	FC Slovan Liberec
		 S	 U					POL x	WKS Śląsk Wrocław
		 S	 U					FIN x	HJK Helsinki
		 S	 U	 U	 U			CYP x	AEL Lemesˇs
		 S	 U					LTU x	FK Ekranas Panevė×ys
		 S						GEO x	SK Zest'aponi
		----
		 U						IRL x	Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin
		 U	 S		 U			ISR x	MK Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
		 U						NOR x	Molde FK
		 U						BIH x	FK ŽÄeljezničar Sarajevo
		 U						ISL x	KR ReykjavÝk
		 U						BUL x	PFK Ludogorec Razgrad
		 U						WAL x	The New Saints
	 S	 U	 S					NIR x	Linfield FC Belfast
	 S	 U						LUX x	F91 Dudelange
	 S	 U						MLT x	Valletta FC
		 U						MNE x	FK Budućnost Podgorica
		 U						EST x	FC Flora Tallinn
		 U	 U					AZE x	Neftši PFK Bakı
		 U						KAZ x	Şahter FK Qarağandı
		 U						ALB x	KF SkŰnderbeu KoršŰ
		 U						MKD x	FK Vardar Skopje
		 U						ARM x	Owlis FA Yerevan
	----
	 U							SMR x	SP Tre Penne Serravalle
	 U							AND x	FC Lusitanos la Posa
	 U							FRO x	B36 Tˇrshavn

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

	Q1	Q2	Q3	PO	GS
					 -	TH	C AtlÚtico Madrid
			 S	 S		ITA	FC Internazionale Milano
					 -	FRA	Olympique Lyonnais
			 S	 S		ENG	Liverpool FC
			 S	 S		FRA	Olympique de Marseille
				 S		POR	Sporting CP Lisboa
				 S		RUS	PFK ČSKA Moskva
				 S		NED	PSV Eindhoven
					 -	ENG	Tottenham Hotspur FC London
					 -	GER	TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
				 S		FRA	FC Girondins de Bordeaux
	 S	 S	 S	 S		NED	FC Twente '65 Enschede
				 S		GER	VfB Stuttgart
		 	 		 -	SUI 	FC Basel 1893
				 S		UKR	FK Metalist Charkiv
					 -	GRE 	Panathina´kos AO ┴thÝna
			 S	 S		ESP	Athletic C Bilbao
				 	 -	DEN 	FC K°benhavn
				 S		NED	AZ Alkmaar
				 	 -	TUR 	Fenerbahše SK İstanbul
					 -	RUS	FK Rubin Kazan'
					 -	ITA	SSC Napoli
					 -	ITA 	Udinese Calcio
				 S		BEL 	Club Brugge KV
		 S	 S	 S		CYP	APOEL LefkosÝas
				 S		ISR	MK Hapoel Tel-Aviv
			 S	 S		GER	Hannover 96
				 S		ITA	SS Lazio Roma
			 S	 S		GRE	PAOK Thessalonikis
			 S	 S		ROM	FC Steaua Bucure■ti
			 S	 S		CZE	AC Sparta Praha
	 S	 S	 S			POL x	KKS Lech Poznań
	 S	 S	 S	 S		NOR	Rosenborg BK Trondheim
			 S	 S		NED	SC Heerenveen
				 S		TUR	Trabzonspor K
		 S	 S			CYP x	Anorthosis Ammokhostˇs
				 S		ENG	Newcastle United FC
		 S	 S	 S		SUI	BSC Young Boys Bern
				 S		ESP	Levante UD
			 S	 S		BEL	KRC Genk
					 -	GER  	Borussia VfL 1900 M÷nchengladbach
				 S		SRB 	FK Partizan Beograd
		 S	 S	 S		CZE	FC Viktoria Plzeň
				 S		UKR	FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k
				----
				 U		ROM 	FC Vaslui
			 S	 U 		TUR	Bursaspor KD
				 U		ROM	FC Dinamo Bucure■ti
		 	 		 -	SWE	Helsingborgs IF
				 U		NED 	Feyenoord Rotterdam
			 S	 U		POR	CS Maritimo Funchal
		 S	 S			BEL x	KAA Gent
			 S	 U		AUT	SK Rapid Wien
		 S	 S	 U		POL	KP Legia Warszawa
		 S				BUL x	PFK Levski Sofija
					 -	POR	A AcadÚmica de Coimbra
			 S	 U		RUS	FK Dinamo Moskva
		 S	 S	 U		SRB	FK Crvena zvezda Beograd
		 S	 S			UKR x	FK Metalurh Donec'k
		 S				BUL x	PFK ČSKA Sofija
	 S	 S	 S			SWE x	IF Elfsborg Borňs
				 U		MDA 	FC Sheriff Tiraspol
		 S	 S	 U		RUS	FK Anמi Machačkala
			----
		 S	 U			NED x	SBV Vitesse Arnhem
			 U			CYP x	AS Omˇnoia LefkosÝas
		 S	 U			CZE x	FK Mladß Boleslav
			 U	 U		UKR	FK Arsenal Ky´v
		 S	 U			ROM x	FC Rapid Bucureşti
		 S				SVK x	ŠK Slovan Bratislava
				 U		HUN 	Debreceni VSC
		 S	 U			CRO x	HNK Hajduk Split
				 U		GRE	PAE APS Atromitos ┴thÝnon
		 S	 U			GRE x	AKGS Asteras Tripolis
		 S	 U			ISR x	MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
				 U		SCO	Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh
	 S	 S	 U			SWE x	Kalmar FF
		 S	 U			TUR x	Eski■ehir SK
				 U		SCO 	Motherwell FC
				 U		DEN	FC Midtjylland
				 U		BEL	KSC Lokeren OV
		 	 	 	 -	SVN 	NK Maribor
				 U		SUI	FC Luzern
		 S	 U			AUT x	SV Ried
			 U			SCO x	Dundee United FC
		 S	 U	 U		SWE	AIK Solna
				 U		CZE 	FC Slovan Liberec
			 U	 U		DEN	AC Horsens
		 S				DEN x	AGF ┼rhus
				 U		POL 	WKS Śląsk Wrocław
		 S	 U			NOR x	Aalesunds FK
		 S				ISR x	MK Maccabi Netanya
		 S	 U			SUI x	Servette FC GenŔve
				 U		FIN 	HJK Helsinki
		 S	 U			AUT x	FC Admira Wacker M÷dling
		 		 	 -	CYP 	AEL Lemesˇs
	 S	 S	 U			KAZ x	Aqt÷be FK
		 S	 U			POL x	KS Ruch Chorzˇw
	 S	 S	 U			IRL x	St.Patrick's AFC Dublin
		 S	 U			SVK x	FC Spartak Trnava
		 S	 U	 U		NOR	Troms° IL
	 S					NOR x	StabŠk IF BŠrum
				 U		LTU	FK Ekranas Panevė×ys
		 S	 U			CRO x	NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
	 S	 S	 U			BLR x	FK Homel'
		 	 		 -	ISR 	MK Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
		 S	 U			SRB x	FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
		----
	 S	 U				GEO x	SK Met'alurgi Rustavi
		 U				SCO x	St.Johnstone FC Perth
	 S	 U	 S			BIH x	FK Sarajevo
		 U				BLR x	FK Naftan Navapolack
		 U				BLR x	FK ŠachcŰr Salīhorsk
	 S					IRL x	Bohemian FC Dublin
	 S	 U				SVK x	FK Senica
				 U		NOR x	Molde FK
		 U				FIN x	FC Inter Turku
	 S	 U				CRO x	NK Osijek
	 S	 U				ISL x	FH Hafnarfj÷rður
	 S	 U				EST x	FC Levadia Tallinn
		 U	 U	 U		HUN	Videoton FC SzÚkesfehÚrvar
	 S					ARM x	P'yownik FA Yerevan
	 S	 U				MDA x	FC Dacia Chişinău
	 S					AZE x	Bakı FK
	 S					BIH x	FK Borac Banja Luka
	 S	 U				LTV x	FK Liepājas Metalurgs
	 S					WAL x	Bangor City FC
	 S	 U				LUX x	FC DÚifferdeng 03
	 S	 U				HUN x	Budapest HonvÚd FC
		 U				BIH x	NK Široki Brijeg
		 U				LTV x	Skonto FK Rīga
	 S	 U				LTU x	FK Sūduva Marijampolė
		 U				BUL x	PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
	 S					SRB x	FK Jagodina
	 S	 U				FIN x	MyPa-47 Myllykoski
	 S	 U				ALB x	KF TiranŰ
		 U				IRL x	Sligo Rovers FC
				 U		LUX 	F91 Dudelange
	 S	 U				SVN x	NK Olimpija Ljubljana
	 S	 U				MKD x	FK Renova Čepčište
	 S	 U				AZE x	İnter PİK Bakı
	 S					MNE x	FK Rudar Pljevlja
	 S	 U	 U			FIN x	KuPS Kuopio
				 U		AZE 	Neftši PFK Bakř
	 S					MKD x	FK Škendija 79 Tetovo
	 S					MLT x	Birkirkara FC
	 S					FRO x	EB/Streymur
	 S	 U				AZE x	Xəzər FK Lənkəran
	----
	 U					HUN x	MTK Budapest
	 U	 U				MKD x	FK Metalurg Skopje
	 U					LTU x	FK Šiauliai
	 U	 U				MDA x	FC Zimbru Chişinău
	 U	 S				FIN x	JJK Jyvńskylń
	 U					ALB x	KS Flamurtari VlorŰ
	 U					NIR x	Cliftonville FAC Belfast
		 U	 U	 S		GEO	SK Dila Gori
	 U					GEO x	SK T'orp'edo Kutaisi
	 U					AND x	FC Santa Coloma
		 U				MDA x	FC Milsami Orhei
	 U					WAL x	Llanelli AFC
	 U					NIR x	Crusaders FC Belfast
	 U					LUX x	AS la Jeunesse d'Esch
	 U					LTV x	FK Daugava Daugavpils
	 U	 U	 S			SVN x	NK Mura Murska Sobota
	 U					SVN x	NK CM Celje
		 U				LTU x	VMFD ŽÄalgiris Vilnius
	 U	 U	 U	 U		MNE	FK Zeta Golubovci
	 U					ISL x	═BV Vestmannaeyja
	 U					EST x	JK Narva Trans
	 U					MLT x	Hibernians FC Paola
	 U					MLT x	Floriana FC
	 U	 U				ISL x	Þˇr Akureyri
	 U	 U				KAZ x	Ordabası SK Şımkent
	 U					KAZ x	Jetisu FK Taldıqorğan
	 U					EST x	JK N÷mme Kalju
	 U					FRO x	NS═ RunavÝk
	 U	 U				NIR x	Portadown FC
	 U					LUX x	CS Grevenmacher
	 U	 U				ARM x	Ganjasar FA Kapan
	 U	 U				MNE x	FK Čelk Nikšić
	 U					LIE x	USV Eschen Mauren
	 U					ALB x	KS Teuta DurrŰs
	 U					FRO x	VÝkingur G°ta
	 U					AND x	UE Santa Coloma
	 U					WAL x	Cefn Druids AFC
	 U	 U				ARM x	Širak FA Gyumri
	 U					SMR x	La Fiorita SP Montegiardino
	 U					SMR x	SP Libertas Borgo Maggiore

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL