Google
    

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL

2012 2013
UCL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
*
Country Ranking
Seeding
Access List
History
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE


Final - London, Wembley


25.05 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund GER 1-2 GER FC Bayern München


Semi Finals


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
23.04 01.05 FC Bayern München GER 4-0 7-0 3-0 ESP FC Barcelona
24.04 30.04 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund GER 4-1 4-3 0-2 ESP Real Madrid CF


Quarter Finals


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
03.04 09.04 Real Madrid CF ESP 3-0 5-3 2-3 TUR Galatasaray SK İstanbul
03.04 09.04 Málaga CF ESP 0-0 2-3 2-3 GER BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
02.04 10.04 Paris St.Germain FRA 2-2 3-3 1-1 ESP FC Barcelona
12.02 06.03 FC Bayern München GER 2-0 4-0 2-0 ITA Juventus FC Torino


Round of 16


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
13.02 05.03 FK Šachtar Donec'k UKR 2-2 2-5 0-3 GER BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
13.02 05.03 Real Madrid CF ESP 1-1 3-2 2-1 ENG Manchester United FC
12.02 06.03 Celtic FC Glasgow SCO 0-3 0-5 0-2 ITA Juventus FC
12.02 06.03 Valencia CF ESP 1-2 2-3 1-1 FRA Paris St.Germain
20.02 12.03 Galatasaray SK İstanbul TUR 1-1 4-3 3-2 GER FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
20.02 12.03 Milan AC ITA 2-0 2-4 4-0 ESP FC Barcelona
19.02 13.03 FC Porto POR 1-0 1-2 0-2 ESP Málaga CF
19.02 13.03 Arsenal FC London ENG 1-3 3-3 2-0 GER FC Bayern München


Group Stage


Group A

P G F A P G F A
FRA Paris St.Germain FC 15 6 14 3 Round of 16
POR FC Porto 13 6 10 4 Round of 16
UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv 5 6 6 10 UEL - Round of 32
CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 6 1 14

18.09 21.11
PSG 4-1 2-0 Dynamo Kyïv
Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 0-3 Porto
03.10 04.12
Dynamo Kyïv 2-0 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Porto 1-0 1-2 PSG
24.10 06.11
Porto 3-2 0-0 Dynamo Kyïv
Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 0-4 PSG


Group B

P G F A P G F A
GER FC Schalke 04 12 6 10 6 Round of 16
ENG Arsenal FC 10 6 10 8 Round of 16
GRE Olympiakós SFP Pireás 9 6 9 9 UEL - Round of 32
FRA Montpellier Hérault SC 2 6 6 12

18.09 21.11
Montpellier 1-2 0-2 Arsenal
Olympiakós 1-2 0-1 Schalke
03.10 04.12
Schalke 2-2 - Montpellier
Arsenal 3-1 1-2 Olympiakós
24.10 06.11
Arsenal 0-2 2-2 Schalke
Montpellıer 1-2 1-3 Olympiakós


Group C

P G F A P G F A
ESP Málaga CF 12 6 12 5 Round of 16
ITA Milan AC 8 6 7 6 Round of 16
RUS FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 6 9 UEL - Round of 32
BEL RSC Anderlecht 5 6 7 9

18.09 21.11
Málaga 3-0 2-2 Zenit
Milan 0-0 3-1 Anderlecht
03.10 04.12
Zenit 2-3 1-0 Milan
Anderlecht 0-3 2-2 Málaga
24.10 06.11
Zenit 1-0 0-1 Anderlecht
Málaga 1-0 1-1 Milan


Group D

P G F A P G F A
GER Borussia Dortmund 14 6 11 5 Round of 16
ESP Real Madrid CF 11 6 15 9 Round of 16
NED AFC Ajax 4 6 8 16 UEL - Round of 32
ENG Manchester City FC 3 6 7 11

18.09 21.11
Dortmund 1-0 4-1 Ajax
Real Madrid 3-2 1-1 Man. City
03.10 04.12
Man. City 1-1 0-1 Dortmund
Ajax 1-4 1-4 Real Madrid
24.10 06.11
Ajax 3-1 2-2 Man. City
Dortmund 2-1 2-2 Real Madrid


Group E

P G F A P G F A
ITA Juventus 12 6 12 4 Round of 16
UKR FK Šachtar Donec'k 10 6 12 8 3 3 4 4 Round of 16
ENG Chelsea FC 10 6 16 10 3 3 4 4 UEL - Round of 32
DEN FC Nordsjælland 1 6 4 22

FK Šachtar Donec'k proceeds on the away goals - 2-1 2-3

19.09 20.11
Šachtar Donec'k 2-0 5-2 Nordsjælland
Chelsea 2-2 0-3 Juventus
02.10 05.12
Juventus 1-1 1-0 Šachtar Donec'k
Nordsjælland 0-4 1-6 Chelsea
23.10 07.11
Nordsjælland 1-1 0-4 Juventus
Šachtar Donec'k 2-1 2-3 Chelsea


Group F

P G F A P G F A
GER FC Bayern München 13 6 14 6 4 3 2 1 Round of 16
ESP València CF 13 6 11 4 1 2 1 2 Round of 16
MDA FK BATE Barysaŭ 6 6 9 15 UEL - Round of 32
FRA LOSC Lille 3 6 4 13

19.09 20.11
LOSC 1-3 2-0 BATE
Bayern 2-1 0-0 València
02.10 05.12
València 2-0 1-0 LOSC
BATE 3-1 1-4 Bayern
23.10 07.11
BATE 0-3 2-4 València
LOSC 0-1 1-6 Bayern


Group G

P G F A P G F A
ESP FC Barcelona 13 6 11 5 Round of 16
SCO Celtic FC 10 6 9 8 Round of 16
POR SL Benfica 8 6 5 5 UEL - Round of 32
RUS FK Spartak Moskva 3 6 7 14

19.09 20.11
Barcelona 3-2 3-0 Spartak Moskva
Celtic 0-0 1-2 Benfica
02.10 05.12
Spartak Moskva 2-3 1-2 Celtic
Benfica 0-2 0-0 Barcelona
23.10 07.11
Spartak Moskva 2-1 0-2 Benfica
Barcelona 2-1 1-2 Celtic


Group H

P G F A P G F A
ENG Manchester United FC 12 6 9 6 Round of 16
TUR Galatasaray SK 10 6 7 6 4 2 4 2 Round of 16
ROM CFR 1907 Cluj 10 6 9 7 1 2 2 4 UEL - Round of 32
POR SC Braga 3 6 7 13

19.09 20.11
Man. United 1-0 0-1 Galatasaray
Braga 0-2 1-3 CFR Cluj
02.10 05.12
CFR Cluj 1-2 1-0 Man. United FC
Galatasaray 0-2 2-1 Braga
23.10 07.11
Galatasaray 1-1 3-1 CFR Cluj
Man. United 3-2 3-1 Braga


Play-off Round


CHAMPIONS ROUTE Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
21.08 29.08 FC Basel 1893 SUI 1-2 1-3 0-1 ROM FC CFR 1907 Cluj
21.08 29.08 Helsingborgs IF SWE 0-2 0-4 0-2 SCO Celtic FC Glasgow
22.08 28.08 FK BATE Barysaŭ BLR 2-0 3-1 1-1 ISR MK Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
22.08 28.08 AEL Lemesós CYP 2-1 2-3 0-2 BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles
22.08 28.08 NK Dinamo Zagreb CRO 2-1 3-1 1-0 SVN NK Maribor
LEAGUE ROUTE Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
FK Spartak Moskva RUS 2-1 3-2 1-1 TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul
21.08 29.08 Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach GER 1-3 3-4 2-1 UKR FK Dynamo Kyïv
21.08 29.08 FC København DEN 1-0 1-2 0-2 FRA LOSC Lille Métropole aet
22.08 28.08 SC Braga POR 1-1 2-2 1-1 ITA SC Braga pk 5-4
22.08 28.08 Málaga CF ESP 2-0 2-0 0-0 GRE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína


Qualifying Round 3


CHAMPIONS ROUTE Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
31.07 07.08 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL 0-3 1-6 1-3 SWE Helsingbors IF
01.08 07.08 MK Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona ISR 4-0 6-2 2-2 AZE Neftçi PFK Bakı
01.08 07.08 NK Maribor SVN 4-1 5-1 1-0 LUX F91 Dudelange
01.08 07.08 FC Sheriff Tiraspol MDA 0-1 0-5 0-4 CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb
01.08 07.08 RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles BEL 5-0 11-0 6-0 LTU FK Ekranas Panevėžys
31.07 08.08 FK BATE Barysaŭ BLR 1-1 3-1 2-0 HUN Debreceni VSC
31.07 08.08 AEL AEL Lemesós CYP 1-0 2-0 1-0 SRB FK Partizan Beograd
01.08 08.08 Molde FK NOR 0-1 1-2 1-1 SUI FC Basel
01.08 08.08 Celtic FC Glasgow SCO 2-1 4-1 2-0 FIN HJK Helsinki
01.08 08.08 FC CFR 1907 Cluj ROU 1-0 3-1 2-1 CZE FC Slovan Liberec
LEAGUE ROUTE Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
31.07 07.08 FK Dynamo Kyïv UKR 2-1 3-1 1-0 NED Feyenoord Rotterdam
31.07 08.08 Motherwell FC SCO 0-2 0-5 0-3 GRE Panathinaïkos AO Áthína
01.08 08.08 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul TUR 1-1 5-2 4-1 ROU FC Vaslui
01.08 08.08 FC København DEN 0-0 3-2 3-2 BEL Club Brugge KV


Qualifying Round 2


CHAMPIONS ROUTE Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
17.07 24.07 KF Skënderbeu Korçë ALB 1-0 1-3 0-3 HUN Debreceni VSC
17.07 24.07 MŠK Žilina SVK 1-0 1-2 0-2 ISR MK Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17.07 24.07 Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin IRL 0-0 1-2 1-2 LTU FK Ekranas Panevėžys
17.07 24.07 FC Flora Tallinn EST 0-2 0-5 0-3 SUI FC Basel 1893
17.07 24.07 HJK Helsinki FIN 7-0 9-1 2-1 ISL KR Reykjavík
17.07 24.07 F91 Dudelange LUX 1-0 4-4 3-4 AUT FC Salzburg
17.07 24.07 FC Slovan Liberec CZE 1-0 2-1 1-1 KAZ Şahter FK Qarağandı aet
17.07 24.07 Neftçi PFK Bakı AZE 3-0 5-2 2-2 GEO SK Zest'aponi
17.07 24.07 Owlis FA Yerevan ARM 0-1 0-2 0-1 MDA FC Sheriff Tiraspol
17.07 24.07 Valletta FC MLT 1-4 2-7 1-3 SRB FK Partizan Beograd
17.07 25.07 The New Saints FC WAL 0-0 0-3 0-3 SWE Helsingborgs IF
18.07 24.07 NK Maribor SVN 4-1 6-2 2-1 BIH FK Željezničar Sarajevo
18.07 24.07 Molde FK NOR 3-0 4-1 0-0 LVA FK Ventspils
18.07 25.07 AEL Lemesós CYP 3-0 3-0 0-0 NIR Linfield FC Belfast
18.07 25.07 FK BATE Barysaŭ BLR 3-2 3-2 0-0 MKD FK Vardar Skopje
18.07 25.07 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad BUL 0-0 2-3 2-3 CRO GNK Dinamo Zagreb
18.07 25.07 FK Budućnost Podgorica MNE 0-2 1-2 1-0 POL WKS Śląsk Wrocław


Qualifying Round 1


CHAMPIONS ROUTE Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
03.07 10.07 F91 Dudelange LUX 7-0 11-0 4-0 SMR SP Tre Penne Serravalle
03.07 10.07 Valletta FC MLT 8-0 9-0 1-0 AND FC Lusitanos la Posa
03.07 10.07 Linfield FC Belfast NIR 0-0 0-0 0-0 ISL B36 Tórshavn pk 4-3


HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM EURO WORLD CUP ARCHIVES POOL