Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
1. Grup
2. Grup
3. Grup
4. Grup
5. Grup
6. Grup
7. Grup
8. Grup
9. Grup
10. Grup
11. Grup
12. Grup
13. Grup
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


4. Grup - Week 22/22


							 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	20 50 *  58  14             Promotion Play-Offs - Stage 2
	  2 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	20 40 *  31  23             Promotion Play-Offs - Stage 1

	  3 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		20 32 *  31  23             Regional Play-off
	  4 44 Malatya			Malatya		20 30 *  34  32             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  5 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	20 26 *  27  28             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  6 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	20 24 *  28  31             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	20 23 *  26  27  3  2-2     Regional Play-off
	  8 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	20 23 *  26  43  3  3-2     Regional Play-off
	  9 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	20 21 *  23  33     3  4-3  Regional Play-off

	 10 Orduzuspor			Malatya		20 21 *  34  44     3  3-4  Relegated
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		16  7 *  31  39             Relegated

TFF Penalties:
1 - Malatyaspor was penalized with 6-points deduction.
They didn't pay Jiri Masek during 05-06 season after releasing him of his contract.
2 - W15 - Siverek Belediye - Malatyaspor game is awarded 3-0. Malatyaspor didn't show up and was also penalized with 3-points deduction.
3 - Malatyaspor is relegated on UEFA's request on Mar 9. All of their remaining games will be awarded to their opponents as a 3-0 win starting from Week 19.

07.04
bye - 44 Malatya
14:30 Malatyaspor 0-3 Kahramanmaraş Belediye - awarded
14:30 Adıyaman Belediye 2-0 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
08.04
14:30 Elbistan Belediye 0-0 Şehit Kamil Belediye
14:30 Orduzuspor 9-3 Kadirlispor
14:30 Siverek Belediye 0-1 Kilis Belediye


4. Grup - Week 21/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	19 50 53 *  55  14             Promotion Play-Offs
	  2 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	19 37 40 *  29  22             Promotion Play-Offs
	  3 44 Malatya			Malatya		20 30 -- *  34  32             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  4 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		19 29 32 *  30  23             Regional Play-off
	  5 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	19 26 29 *  27  27             Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  6 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	19 23 26 *  28  31  3  2-3     Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  7 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	19 23 26 *  23  34  3  3-2     Regional Play-off
	  8 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	19 22 25 *  26  27             Regional Play-off
	  9 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	19 21 24 *  22  31             Regional Play-off
	 10 Orduzuspor			Malatya		19 18 21 *  25  41             Relegated
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		16  7  7 *  31  39             Relegated

TFF Penalties:
1 - Malatyaspor was penalized with 6-points deduction.
They didn't pay Jiri Masek during 05-06 season after releasing him of his contract.
2 - W15 - Siverek Belediye - Malatyaspor game is awarded 3-0. Malatyaspor didn't show up and was also penalized with 3-points deduction.
3 - Malatyaspor is relegated on UEFA's request on Mar 9. All of their remaining games will be awarded to their opponents as a 3-0 win starting from Week 19.

24.03
bye - Orduzuspor
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 3-0 Malatyaspor - awarded
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 5-0 44 Malatya
25.03
14:30 Kadirlispor 1-0 Elbistan Belediye
14:30 Kilis Belediye 1-2 Adıyaman Belediye
14:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 3-0 Siverek Belediye


4. Grup - Week 20/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	18 47 53 *  50  14          Promotion Play-Off
	  2 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	18 34 40 *  27  21          PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 44 Malatya			Malatya		19 30 33 *  34  27          Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  4 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		18 29 35 *  29  21          RPO
	  5 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	18 26 32 *  27  24          Bölgesel Amatör Lig
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	18 22 28 *  26  26          Regional Play-offs
	  7 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	18 20 26 *  22  34  3  3-2  RPO
	  8 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	18 20 26 *  25  31  3  2-3  BAL
	  9 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	18 18 24 *  19  31  3  4-3  RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Orduzuspor			Malatya		19 18 21 *  25  41  3  3-4  RPO
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		16  7  7 *  31  39          Relegated

11.03
bye - Kahramanmaraş Belediye
13:30 Malatyaspor 0-3 Kilis Belediye - awarded
13:30 44 Malatya 1-2 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Adıyaman Belediye 1-0 Şehit Kamil Belediye
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 1-0 Orduzuspor
14:00 Siverek Belediye 1-1 Kadirlispor


4. Grup - Week 19/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	18 47 53 *  50  14          Promotion Play-Off
	  2 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	17 31 40 *  26  21          RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 44 Malatya			Malatya		18 30 36 *  33  25          BAL
	  4 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		18 29 35 *  29  22          RPO
	  5 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	17 25 34 *  26  23          BAL
	  6 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	17 20 29 *  25  30          BAL
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	17 19 28 *  25  26  3  2-1  RPO
	  8 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	18 19 25 *  22  36  0  1-2  RPO
	  9 Orduzuspor			Malatya		18 18 24 *  25  40          RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	17 15 24 *  17  30          RPO
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		16  7  9 *  31  39          Relegated

11.03
bye - Elbistan Belediye
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 3-0 Malatyaspor - awarded
13:30 Kadirlispor 0-0 Adıyaman Belediye
13:30 Kilis Belediye 1-0 44 Malatya
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 0-4 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
14:00 Orduzuspor 3-1 Siverek Belediye


4. Grup - Week 18/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	17 44 53 *  46  14          Play-Off
	  2 44 Malatya			Malatya		17 30 39 *  33  24  1  1-2  BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	16 30 42 *  26  21  4  2-1  RPO
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	16 25 37 *  25  20          BAL
	  5 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		16 24 35 *  25  22          RPO
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	17 19 28 *  25  26          RPO
	  7 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	17 18 27 *  22  36          RPO
	  8 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	16 17 29 *  22  30          R
	  9 Orduzuspor			Malatya		17 15 24 *  22  39  3  3-4  RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	16 15 27 *  17  26  3  4-3  RPO
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		16  7 19 *  31  39          R

03.03
bye - Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 1-2 Kilis Belediye
04.03
11:00 Malatyaspor 1-3 Kadirlispor
13:30 Adıyaman Belediye 1-0 Orduzuspor
13:30 Siverek Belediye 1-1 Elbistan Belediye
14:00 44 Malatya 1-2 Şehit Kamil Belediye


4. Grup - Week 17/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	16 44 56 *  45  12          Play-Off
	  2 44 Malatya			Malatya		16 30 42 *  32  22          BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	15 27 42 *  25  21          RPO
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	15 24 39 *  24  19          BAL
	  5 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		15 20 35 *  23  21          RPO
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	16 18 30 *  24  25          RPO
	  7 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	16 15 27 *  17  26  6  7-6  RPO
	  8 Orduzuspor			Malatya		16 15 27 *  22  38  3  3-6  RPO
	  9 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	15 15 27 *  19  35  6  5-3  RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	15 14 29 *  20  29          R
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		15  7 22 *  30  36          R

TFF Penalties:
1 - Malatyaspor was penalized with 6-points deduction.
They didn't pay Jiri Masek during 05-06 season after releasing him of his contract.
2 - W15 - Siverek Belediye - Malatyaspor game is awarded 3-0. Malatyaspor didn't show up. a 3-points deduction is also given to Malatyaspor

26.02
bye - Siverek Belediye
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 1-2 Adıyaman Belediye
13:30 Kadirlispor 0-2 44 Malatya
13:30 Kilis Belediye 1-0 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 0-1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
14:00 Orduzuspor 6-2 Malatyaspor


4. Grup - Week 17/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	16 44 56 *  45  12          Play-Off
	  2 44 Malatya			Malatya		16 30 42 *  32  22          BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	15 27 42 *  25  21          RPO
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	15 24 39 *  24  19          BAL
	  5 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		15 20 35 *  23  21          RPO
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	16 18 30 *  24  25          RPO
	  7 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	16 15 27 *  17  26  6  7-6  RPO
	  8 Orduzuspor			Malatya		16 15 27 *  22  38  3  3-6  RPO
	  9 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	16 15 27 *  19  35  6  5-3  RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	15 14 29 *  20  29          R
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		15 10 25 *  30  36          R

TFF Penalties:
1 - Malatyaspor was penalized with 6-points deduction.
They didn't pay Jiri Masek during 05-06 season after releasing him of his contract.
2 - W15 - Siverek Belediye - Malatyaspor game will be awarded 3-0. Malatyaspor didn't show up. a 3-points deduction may also be given to Malatyaspor

26.02
bye - Siverek Belediye
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 1-2 Adıyaman Belediye
13:30 Kadirlispor 0-2 44 Malatya
13:30 Kilis Belediye 1-0 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 0-1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
14:00 Orduzuspor 6-2 Malatyaspor


4. Grup - Week 16/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	15 41 56 *  44  12          PO
	  2 44 Malatya			Malatya		15 27 42 *  30  22          BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	14 24 42 *  23  20          RPO
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	14 21 39 *  21  19          BAL
	  5 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	15 18 33 *  23  23          RPO
	  6 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		13 17 38 *  21  17          RPO
	  7 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	15 15 30 *  17  25  3  3-3  RPO
	  8 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	15 15 30 *  19  33  3  3-3  RPO
	  9 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	14 14 32 *  20  28          BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Orduzuspor			Malatya		15 12 27 *  16  36          R
	 11 Malatyaspor			Malatya		13 10 31 *  28  27          R

TFF Penalties:
1 - Malatyaspor was penalized with 6-points deduction.
They didn't pay Jiri Masek during 05-06 season after releasing him of his contract.

18.02
bye - Kilis Belediye
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 4-0 Kadirli Belediye
19.02
13:30 Adıyaman Belediye 0-2 Siverek Belediye
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 2-0 Şehit Kamil Belediye
14:00 44 Malatya 1-2 Orduzuspor
14:00 Malatyaspor 1-5 Elbistan Belediye


4. Grup - Week 15/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	14 38 56 *  40  12          PO
	  2 44 Malatya			Malatya		14 27 45 *  29  20          BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	13 24 45 *  23  18          PO
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	13 18 39 *  19  19          BAL
	  5 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		13 17 38 *  21  17          RPO
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	14 15 33 *  18  22  3  2-1  RPO
	  7 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	14 15 33 *  19  29  0  1-2  RPO
	  8 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	13 14 35 *  20  26          BAL
	  9 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	14 12 30 *  15  25          RPO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Malatyaspor			Malatya		12 10 34 *  27  22          R
	 11 Orduzuspor			Malatya		14  9 27 *  14  35          R

TFF Penalties:
1 - Malatyaspor was penalized with 6-points deduction.
They didn't pay Jiri Masek during 05-06 season after releasing him of his contract.

08.02
13:30 Kilis Belediye 1-3 Elbistan Belediye - postponed from Week 12
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 1-1 Orduzuspor - postponed from Week 12
09.02
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 4-0 Adıyaman Belediye - postponed from Week 12

12.02
bye - Adıyaman Belediye
12:00 Orduzuspor 2-2 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 1-2 44 Malatya
13:30 Kadirlispor 2-3 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Siverek Belediye - Malatyaspor - postponed
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 3-2 Kilis belediye


4. Grup - Week 14/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	12 34 58 *  34  10          PO
	  2 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	12 24 48 *  23  14  4  2-1  PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 44 Malatya			Malatya		13 24 45 *  27  19  1  1-2  BAL
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	13 18 39 *  19  19          BAL
	  5 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		12 17 41 *  19  14          RPO
	  6 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	12 15 39 *  16  23          RPO
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	12 12 36 *  14  19          RPO
	  8 Malatyaspor			Malatya		12 10 34 *  27  22  3  5-3  RPO
	  9 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	11 10 37 *  16  23  0  3-5  BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	13  9 30 *  12  23          R
	 11 Orduzuspor			Malatya		12  7 31 *  11  32          R

TFF Penalties:
1 - Malatyaspor was penalized with 6-points deduction.
They didn't pay Jiri Masek during 05-06 season after releasing him of his contract.

05.02
bye - Şehit Kamil Belediye
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 2-0 Elbistan Belediye
13:30 Kilis Belediye 2-0 Kadirlispor
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 1-2 Orduzuspor
14:00 44 Malatya 2-3 Siverek Belediye
13:30 Malatyaspor 0-3 Adıyaman Belediye


4. Grup - Week 13/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	11 31 58 *  32  10          PO
	  2 44 Malatya			Malatya		12 24 48 *  25  16          PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	11 21 48 *  20  14          RPO
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	12 15 39 *  16  17  1  1-1  BAL
	  5 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	11 15 42 *  16  21  1  1-1  RPO
	  6 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		11 14 41 *  17  14          RPO
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	11 12 39 *  14  17          RPO
	  8 Malatyaspor			Malatya		11 10 37 *  27  19  3  5-3  RPO
	  9 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	11 10 37 *  16  23  0  3-5  BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	12  9 33 *  11  21          R
	 11 Orduzuspor			Malatya		11  4 31 *   9  31          R

28.01
bye - Malatyaspor
13:30 Adıyaman Belediye 1-0 44 Malatya
13:30 Siverek Belediye 0-2 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
29.01
12:00 Orduzuspor 3-1 Kilis Belediye
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 1-1 Şalıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Kadirlispor 2-0 Şehit Kamil Belediye


4. Grup - Week 12/22


							 G  P Mx *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	Kahramanmaraş	10 28 58 *  30  10          PO
	  2 44 Malatya			Malatya		11 24 51 *  25  15          PO
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		Adıyaman	10 18 48 *  19  14          RPO
	  4 Siverek Belediye		Şanlıurfa	11 15 42 *  16  15          BAL
	  5 Kilis Belediye		Kilis		10 14 44 *  16  11          RPO
	  6 Kadirlispor			Osmaniye	10 12 42 *  14  21          RPO
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		Kahramanmaraş	10 11 41 *  13  16          RPO
	  8 Malatyaspor			Malatya		11 10 37 *  27  19  3  5-3  RPO
	  9 Şehit Kamil Belediye	Gaziantep	10 10 40 *  16  21  0  3-5  BAL
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		Şanlıurfa	11  8 35 *  10  20          R
	 11 Orduzuspor			Malatya		10  1 31 *   6  30          R

21.01
bye - 44 Malatya
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 0-0 Siverek Belediye
22.01
13:30 44 Malatya 4-3 Malatyaspor
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye - Adıyaman Belediye - postponed
13:30 Kilis Belediye - Elbistan Belediye - postponed
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye - Orduzuspor - postponed


4. Grup - Week 11 - The End of First Half


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 28 10 *  30  10             Kahramanmaraş
	  2 44 Malatya			 21 10 *  21  12             Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		 18 10 *  19  14             Adıyaman
	  4 Kilis Belediye		 14 10 *  16  11  0  2-3     Kilis
	  5 Siverek Belediye		 14 10 *  16  15  3  3-2     Şanlıurfa
	  6 Kadirlispor			 12 10 *  14  21             Osmaniye
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		 11 10 *  13  16             Kahramanmaraş
	  8 Malatyaspor			 10 10 *  24  15  3  5-3     Malatya
	  9 Şehit Kamil Belediye	 10 10 *  16  21  0  3-5     Gaziantep
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		  7 10 *  10  20             Şanlıurfa
	 11 Orduzuspor			  1 10 *   6  30             Malatya

18.12
bye - 44 Malatya
13:30 Kadirlispor 2-0 Orduzuspor
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 2-1 Malatyaspor
13:30 Kilis Belediye 2-3 Siverek Belediye
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 2-3 Adıyaman Belediye
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 3-1 Elbistan Belediye


4. Grup - Week 10


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 25  9 *  28   9             Kahramanmaraş
	  2 44 Malatya			 21 10 *  21  12             Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		 15  9 *  16  12             Adıyaman
	  4 Kilis Belediye		 14  9 *  14   8             Kilis
	  5 Siverek Belediye		 11  9 *  13  13  3  2-0     Şanlıurfa
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		 11  9 *  12  13  0  0-2     Kahramanmaraş
	  7 Malatyaspor			 10  9 *  23  13             Malatya
	  8 Kadirlispor			  9  9 *  12  21             Osmaniye
	  9 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  7  9 *  13  20  3  2-1     Gaziantep
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		  7  9 *   8  17  0  1-2     Şanlıurfa
	 11 Orduzuspor			  1  9 *   6  28             Malatya

11.12
bye - Orduzuspor
11:00 44 Malatya 2-3 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
13:30 Adıyaman Belediye 0-2 Kilis Belediye
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 2-1 Kadirlispor
13:30 Malatyaspor 3-0 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Siverek Belediye 4-1 Şehit Kamil Belediye


4. Grup - Week 9


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 22  8 *  25   7             Kahramanmaraş
	  2 44 Malatya			 21  9 *  19   9             Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		 15  8 *  16  10             Adıyaman
	  4 Kilis Belediye		 11  8 *  12   8             Kilis
	  5 Kadirlispor			  9  8 *  11  19             Osmaniye
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		  8  8 *  10  12  0  0-2     Kahramanmaraş
	  7 Siverek Belediye		  8  8 *   9  12  3  2-0     Şanlıurfa
	  8 Malatyaspor			  7  8 *  20  13     3  5-3  Malatya
	  9 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  7  8 *  12  16     3  5-6  Gaziantep
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		  7  8 *   8  14     0  1-2  Şanlıurfa
	 11 Orduzuspor			  1  9 *   6  28             Malatya

04.12
bye - Kahramanmaraş Belediye
13:30 Kadirlispor 1-1 Siverek Belediye
13:30 Kilis Belediye 1-1 Malatyaspor
13:30 Orduzuspor 1-4 Elbistan Belediye
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 0-2 44 Malatya
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 1-2 Adıyaman Belediye


4. Grup - Week 8


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 22  8 *  25   7          Kahramanmaraş
	  2 44 Malatya			 18  8 *  17   9          Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Adıyaman Belediye		 12  7 *  14   9          Adıyaman
	  4 Kilis Belediye		 10  7 *  11   7          Kilis
	  5 Kadirlispor			  8  7 *  10  18          Osmaniye
	  6 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  7  7 *  11  14  3  2-1  Gaziantep
	  7 Siverek Belediye		  7  7 *   8  11  0  0-1  Şanlıurfa
	  8 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		  7  7 *   8  12  3  2-2  Şanlıurfa
	  9 Malatyaspor			  6  7 *  19  12          Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Elbistan Belediye		  5  7 *   6  11          Kahramanmaraş
	 11 Orduzuspor			  1  8 *   5  24          Malatya

27.11
bye - Elbistan Belediye
11:00 Malatyaspor 5-3 Şehit Kamil Belediye
13:30 Adıyaman Belediye 4-1 Kadirlispor
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 5-1 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Siverek Belediye 2-0 Orduzuspor
14:00 44 Malatya 3-1 Kilis Belediye


4. Grup - Week 7


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 19  7 *  20   6          Kahramanmaraş
	  2 44 Malatya			 15  7 *  14   8          Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kilis Belediye		 10  6 *  10   4          Kilis
	  4 Adıyaman Belediye		  9  6 *  10   8          Adıyaman
	  5 Kadirlispor			  8  6 *   9  14          Osmaniye
	  6 Şanlıurfa İÖİ		  7  6 *   7   7  0  1-2  Şanlıurfa
	  7 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  7  6 *   8   9  3  2-1  Gaziantep
	  8 Elbistan Belediye		  5  7 *   6  11          Kahramanmaraş
	  9 Siverek Belediye		  4  6 *   6  11          Şanlıurfa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Malatyaspor			  3  6 *  14   9          Malatya
	 11 Orduzuspor			  1  7 *   5  22          Malatya

20.11
bye - Şanlıurfa İÖİ
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 0-2 Siverek Belediye
13:30 Kadirlispor 4-3 Malatyaspor
13:30 Kilis Belediye 2-2 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
13:30 Orduzuspor 1-3 Adıyaman Belediye
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 2-3 44 Malatya


4. Grup - Week 6


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 18  6 *  18   4          Kahramanmaraş
	  2 44 Malatya			 12  6 *  11   6          Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kilis Belediye		  9  5 *   8   2          Kilis
	  4 Şanlıurfa İl Özel İdare	  7  6 *   7   7  0  1-2  Şanlıurfa
	  5 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  7  5 *   6   6  3  2-1  Gaziantep
	  6 Adıyaman Belediye		  6  5 *   7   7          Adıyaman
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		  5  6 *   6   9          Kahramanmaraş
	  8 Kadirlispor			  5  5 *   5  11          Osmaniye
	  9 Malatyaspor			  3  5 *  11   5          Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Siverek Belediye		  1  5 *   4  11          Şanlıurfa
	 11 Orduzuspor			  1  6 *   4  19          Malatya

13.11
bye - Siverek Belediye
11:00 44 Malatya 2-2 Kadirlispor
13:30 Adıyaman Belediye 2-1 Elbistan Belediye
13:30 Kahramanmaraş Belediye 2-1 Şehit Kamil Belediye
13:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 0-0 Kilis Belediye
14:00 Malatyaspor 5-1 Orduzuspor


4. Grup - Week 5


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 15  5 *  16   3          Kahramanmaraş
	  2 44 Malatya			 11  5 *   9   4          Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kilis Belediye		  8  4 *   8   2          Kilis
	  4 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  7  4 *   5   4          Gaziantep
	  5 Şanlıurfa İl Özel İdare	  6  5 *   7   7          Şanlıurfa
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		  5  5 *   5   7          Kahramanmaraş
	  7 Kadirlispor			  4  4 *   3   9          Osmaniye
	  8 Adıyaman Belediye		  3  4 *   5   6          Adıyaman
	  9 Siverek Belediye		  1  5 *   4  11          Şanlıurfa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Orduzuspor			  1  5 *   3  14          Malatya
	 11 Malatyaspor			  0  4 *   6   4          Malatya

30.10
bye - Kilis Belediye
13:30 Elbistan Belediye 0-0 Malatyaspor
13:30 Kadirlispor 1-7 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
13:30 Orduzuspor 0-1 44 Malatya
13:30 Siverek Belediye 2-2 Adıyaman Belediye
13:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 2-1 Şanlıurfa İÖİ


4. Grup - Week 4


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	 12  4 *   9   2          Kahramanmaraş
	  2 Kilis Belediye		  8  4 *   8   2          Kilis
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 44 Malatya			  8  4 *   8   4          Malatya
	  4 Şanlıurfa İl Özel İdare	  6  4 *   6   5          Şanlıurfa
	  5 Malatyaspor			  5  3 *   6   4          Malatya
	  6 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  4  3 *   3   3  3  2-1  Gaziantep
	  7 Elbistan Belediye		  4  4 *   5   7          Kahramanmaraş
	  8 Kadirlispor			  4  3 *   2   2  0  1-2  Osmaniye
	  9 Adıyaman Belediye		  2  3 *   3   4          Adıyaman
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Orduzuspor			  1  4 *   3  13          Malatya
	 11 Siverek Belediye		  0  4 *   2   9          Şanlıurfa

23.10
bye - Adıyaman Belediye
12:00 Malatyaspor 3-1 Siverek Belediye
14:30 Kahramamaraş Belediye 3-0 Orduzuspor
14:30 Kilis Belediye 1-0 Şehit Kamil Belediye
14:30 Şanlıurfa İÖİ 0-1 Kadirlispor
15:00 44 Malatya 1-0 Elbistan Belediye


4. Grup - Week 3


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	  9  3 *   6   2          Kahramanmaraş
	  2 Şanlıurfa İl Özel İdare	  6  3 *   6   4          Şanlıurfa
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Kilis Belediye		  5  3 *   7   2          Kilis
	  4 44 Malatya			  5  3 *   7   4          Malatya
	  5 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  4  2 *   3   2          Gaziantep
	  6 Elbistan Belediye		  4  3 *   5   6          Kahramanmaraş
	  7 Malatyaspor			  2  2 *   3   3  1  1-1  Malatya
	  8 Adıyaman Belediye		  2  3 *   3   4  1  1-1  Adıyaman
	  9 Kadirlispor			  1  2 *   1   2          Osmaniye
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Orduzuspor			  1  3 *   3  10          Malatya
	 11 Siverek Belediye		  0  3 *   1   6          Şanlıurfa

15.10
bye - Şehit Kamil Belediye
14:30 Adıyaman Belediye 1-1 Malatyaspor
16.10
14:30 Elbistan Belediye 1-3 Kahramamaraş Belediye
14:30 Kadirlispor 0-0 Kilis Belediye
14:30 Orduzuspor 1-3 Şanlıurfa İÖİ
14:30 Siverek Belediye 1-4 44 Malatya


4. Grup - Week 2


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	  6  2 *   3   1          Kahramanmaraş
	  2 Kilis Belediye		  4  2 *   7   2  1  1-1  Kilis
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Elbistan Belediye		  4  2 *   4   3  1  1-1  Kahramanmaraş
	  4 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  4  2 *   3   2          Gaziantep
	  5 Şanlıurfa İl Özel İdare	  3  2 *   3   3          Şanlıurfa
	  6 44 Malatya			  2  2 *   3   3          Malatya
	  7 Malatyaspor			  1  1 *   2   2          Malatya
	  8 Adıyaman Belediye		  1  2 *   2   3          Adıyaman
	  9 Orduzuspor			  1  2 *   2   7          Malatya
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Kadirlispor			  0  1 *   1   2          Osmaniye
	 11 Siverek Belediye		  0  2 *   0   2          Şanlıurfa

09.10
bye - Malatyaspor
14:30 44 Malatya 1-1 Adıyaman Belediye
14:30 Kahramamaraş Belediye 1-0 Siverek Belediye
14:30 Kilis Belediye 6-1 Orduzuspor
14:30 Şanlıurfa İl Özel İdare 2-3 Elbistan Belediye
14:30 Şehit Kamil Belediye 2-1 Kadirlispor


4. Grup - Week 1


					  P  G *   F   A
	  1 Şanlıurfa İl Özwel İdare	  3  1 *   1   0          Şanlıurfa
	  2 Kahramanmaraş Belediye	  3  1 *   2   1          Kahramanmaraş
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Promotion Play-offs
	  3 44 Malatya			  1  1 *   2   2  1  2-2  Malatya
	  3 Malatyaspor			  1  1 *   2   2  1  2-2  Malatya
	  5 Elbistan Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Kahramanmaraş
	  5 Kilis Belediye		  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Kilis
	  5 Orduzuspor			  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Malatya
	  5 Şehit Kamil Belediye	  1  1 *   1   1  1  1-1  Gaziantep
	  9 Kadirlispor			  0  0 *   0   0          Osmaniye
	----------------------------------------------------------------------- Relegation Zone
	 10 Adıyaman Belediye		  0  1 *   1   2          Adıyaman
	 11 Siverek Belediye		  0  1 *   0   1          Şanlıurfa

01.10
bye - Kadirlispor
14:30 Adıyaman Belediye 1-2 Kahramanmaraş Belediye
02.10
14:30 Elbistan Belediye 1-1 Kilis Belediye
14:30 Malatyaspor 2-2 44 Malatya
14:30 Orduzuspor 1-1 Şehit Kamil Belediye
14:30 Siverek Belediye 0-1 Şanlıurfa İl Özel İdare


Format


Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

BAL is played in 13 groups.
9 clubs will be promoted to 2012-2013 3. Lig and 26 clubs will be relegated directly to regional amateur leagues.
Promotions:
All play-off games will be played in one game knockout elimination format.
Play-offs will be played at 2 stages:
Stage 1 - This stage will be played by the runner-ups of each group. 5 clubs will progress to stage 2.
Only 1 İzmir runner-up may qualify to Stage 2. The number of İstanbul runner-ups will be decided so that there will be not more than 4 clubs at Stage 2.
Stage 2 - 13 group winners will be paired with 5 runner-ups progressing from Stage 1 and 9 clubs will get promotion.
If there are more that 2 clubs from a province, they will be paired to play each other.
If there are 3 clubs from İzmir, they play a mini-league to decide one winner.
If there are 3 or 4 clubs from İstanbul, they are paired with each other and play one game elimination rounds.

Relegations:
2 bottom clubs in each group will be relegated from the league to regiaonal amateur leagues.

More clubs will be relegated or forced to play play-off games with with regional clubs to provide promotions from the regioal leagues.

The rules will differ for provinces depending upon their berths.

Provincial Promotions and Relegations for Group 4:

Provinces with 1 berth - Adıyaman, Kilis, Osmaniye

		Result		Next year
	C1	3		A
	C2	B		PO
	C3	R		A

Provinces with 2 berths, but represented by 1 club - Gaziantep

		Result		Next year
	C1	3		A A
	C2	B		B A
	C3	R		A A

Provinces with 2 berths - Kahramanmaraş, Şanlıurfa

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B		A PO
	C2	3 R		A A
	C3	B B		B PO
	C4	B R		B A
	C5	R R		A A

Provinces with 2 berths, but represented by 3 clubs - Malatya

		Result		Next year
	C1	3 B B		A PO -
	C2	3 B R		A PO -
	C3	3 R R		A A -
	C4	B B B		B PO -
	C5	B B R		B PO -
	C6	B R R		B A -

The abbreviations:
C1, C2, C3 - Case 1, Case 2, Case 3
3 - Promoted to 3. Lig
B - Remained at BAL
R - Relegated from BAL
A - Regional amateur club will replace
PO - Promotion/Relegation play-off will be played

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL