Google
Home Leagues Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
Spor Toto Süper Lig
League Format
Details
Fixtures
Clubs
Referees
All Time Table
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci


  Süper Final Championship Group                       Süper Final Europa League Group

		    G  P *   F   A                                       G  P *   F   A
  1 Galatasaray   * 6 48 *   9   6         UCL         1 Bursaspor     * 6 37 *  12  10         UEL TK
  2 Fenerbahçe      6 47 *   9   4         UCL TK      2 Eskişehir       6 36 *  12   7
  3 Trabzonspor     6 33 *   5  10         UEL         3 İstanbul BB     6 32 *  10  14
  4 Beşiktaş      * 6 33 *   5   8         UEL         4 Sivasspor       6 29 *   9  12


  Spor Toto Cup - Group A                              Spor Toto Cup Group B

		    G  P *   F   A                                       G  P *   F   A
  1 Orduspor        6 18 *  17   6                     1 Gaziantepspor   6 12 *  15   9
----------------------------------------------       -----------------------------------------------------
  2 Karabükspor     6 10 *  14  10                     2 Gençlerbirliği  6  9 *   9  10  6  6-3
  3 Ankaragücü      6  4 *   4  13                     3 Antalyaspor     6  9 *  11  12  0  3-6
  4 Samsunspor      6  2 *   4  10                     4 Kayseri         6  6 *   6  11

  Final:
  Orduspor 1-3 Gaziantepspor


Week 1/6


Fenerbahçe 2-0 Trabzonspor

      1-0 Cristian 36 (Alex)
      2-0 Moussa Sow 61 (Cristian)

Fenerbahçe - Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel - Gökhan Gönül, Bekir İrtegün, Joseph Yobo, Reto Ziegler - Mehmet Topuz, Cristian, Emre Belözoğlu (Selçuk Şahin 77), Caner Erkin - Alex (Henri Bienvenu 89) - Moussa Sow (Semih Şentürk 77)
SUB: Mert Günok, Özer Hurmacı, Serdar Kesimal, Issiar Dia
      Reto Ziegler 4, Moussa Sow 15, Emre Belözoğlu 52
Trabzonspor - Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin - Serkan Balcı (Paulo Henrique 78), Giray Kaçar, Mustafa Yumlu, Ondřej Čelůstka - Didier Zokora, Gustavo Colman - Halil Altıntop, Alanzinho (Adrian Mierzejewski 67), Olcan Adın (Marek Čech 46) - Burak Yılmaz
SUB: Onur Kıvrak, Zeki Ayvaz, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Aykut Akgün
      Serkan Balcı 10, Olcan Adın 16, Giray Kaçar 48, Adrian Mierzejewski 70, Burak Yılmaz 81, Paulo Henrique 89

15.04 19:00 - Bülent Yıldırım


Beşiktaş 0-2 Galatasaray

      0-1 Felipe Melo 26 (Johan Elmander)
      0-2 Aydın Yılmaz 79 (Selçuk İnan)

Beşiktaş - Tayfur Havutçu
Rüştü Reçber - Roberto Hilbert, Tomáš Sivok, İbrahim Toraman, İsmail Köybaşı - Fabian Ernst, Veli Kavlak - Ricardo Quaresma (Edú 80), Manuel Fernandes, Filip Hološko (Simão Sabrosa 63) - Mustafa Pektemek
SUB: Umut Kaya, Ekrem Dağ, Necip Uysal, Mehmet Akyüz, Ersan Gülüm
      Ricardo Quaresma 72, VeliKavlak 75, Edú 81, Tomáš Sivok 88, Fabian Ernst (after the game)
      Roberto Hilbert 87
Galatasaray - Fatih Terim
Fernando Muslera - Emmanuel Eboué, Semih Kaya, Tomáš Ujfaluši, Hakan Balta - Engin Baytar (Ceyhun Gülselam 86), Selçuk İnan (Sabri Sarıoğlu 89), Felipe Melo, Albert Riera - Necati Ateş (Aydın Yılmaz 61), Johan Elmander
SUB: Ufuk ceylan, Gökhan Zan, Milan Baroš, Sercan Yıldırım
      Selçuk İnan 35, Emmanuel Eboué 49

16.04 20:00 - Hüseyin Göçek - ppd from 14.04 - rain



İstanbul BB 1-1 Eskişehirspor

      0-1 Batuhan Karadeniz 26 (Erkan Zengin)
      1-1 Doka Madureira 57 (Zeki Korkmaz)

İstanbul BB - Arif Erdem
Oğuzhan Bahadır - Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Mahmut Tekdemir, Metin Depe, Rızvan Şahin - Efe İnanç, Zeki Korkmaz (Gökhan Süzen 80) - Tom (Edin Višća 76), Samuel Holmén, Doka Madureira - Webó
SUB: Behram Zülaloğlu, Serhat Gülpınar, Marcin Kuś, Tevfik Köse, Mahir Aydın
      Zeki Korkmaz 43, Efe İnanç 70
Eskişehir - Ersun Yanal
Vanja Iveša - Volkan Yaman (Koray Arslan 65), Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Dedé - Hürriyet Güçer, Bülent Ertuğrul - Diomansy Kamara, Rodrigo Tello (Pelé 85), Erkan Zengin (Veysel Sarı 46) - Batuhan Karadeniz
SUB: Kayacan Erdoğan, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Alper Potuk, Burhan Eşer
      Bülent Ertuğrul 64, Veysel Sarı 74

14.04 14:30 - İlker Meral


Sivasspor 4-0 Bursaspor

      1-0 Michael Eneramo 26 (Ricardo Pedriel)
      2-0 Jan Rajnoch 44 (Kamil Grosicki)
      3-0 Kamil Grosicki 49 (none)
      4-0 Jan Rajnoch 65 (Kamil Grosicki)

Sivasspor - Riza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay - Uğur Kavuk, Jakub Navrátil, Jan Rajnoch, Ziya Erdal - Kadir Bekmezci, Kıvanç Karakaş (Tomáš Rada 75) - Ricardo Pedriel (Milan Černý 76), Erman Kılıç, Kamil Grosicki (Mehmet Nas 79) - Michael Eneramo
SUB: Atilla Koca, Sandro, Cihan Özkara, Kağan Konuk
      Kıvanç Karakaş 22, Michael Eneramo 44
Bursaspor - Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan - Michael Chrétien, Serdar Aziz (Ömer Erdoğan 46), Milan Stepanov, Hakan Aslantaş - Adem Koçak, Alfred N'Diaye - Stanislav Šesták, Pablo Batalla, Mehmet Sak (Gökçek Vederson 46) - Sebastián Pinto (Turgay Bahadır 71)
SUB: Harun Tekin, Teteh Bangura, İsmail Odabaşı, Musa Çağıran
      Stanislav Šesták 20, Sebastián Pinto 56, Hakan Aslantaş 57, Alfred N'Diaye 58, Michael Chrétien 68

15.04 14:30 - Süleyman Abay



Karabükspor 3-1 Ankaragücü

      1-0 Erdem Özgenç 18 (N/A)
      2-0 Erkan Taşkıran 20 (N/A)
      2-1 Mert Erdoğan 31-PK (Aydın Toscalı)
      3-1 Erkan Taşkıran (N/A)

Karabükspor - Bülent Korkmaz
Ahmet Burgaz - Erdem Özgenç, Bilal Kısa (Ceyhun Yazar 78), Armand Deumi, Güven Varol (Hamza Çakır 46) - Mustafa Sarp (Barış Aysu 46), Erkan Taşkıran - Anıl Karaer, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler - Ergin Keleş
SUB: Bora Körk, Serhat Altun, AlpÜnal, Burak Çalman
      Bilal Kısa 29, Barış Aysu 89
Ankaragücü - Hakan Kutlu
Gökhan Akkan - Veli Torun (Orhan Evci 68), Volkan Geyik, Aydın Toscalı, Ümit Kurt - Serkan Şirin, Bilal Gülden - Mert Erdoğan, Enes Kubat, Hasan Ayaroğlu (Aybars Garhan 82) - Gökhan Erdoğan (Sinan Kurumuş 46)
SUB: Cihan Bal, Kaan Kanak, Çağlayan Alpsatan, Oğuzhan Biçer
      Ümit Kurt 23, Volkan Geyik 44, Aydın Toscalı 70, Mert Erdoğan 81

14.04 15:00 - Kutluhan Bilgiç


Samsunspor 2-5 Orduspor

      0-1 Hasan Kabze 12-FK
      0-2 Hakan Özmert 14 (none)
      0-3 Javito 27 (N/A)
      0-4 Hakan Özmert 42 (none)
      1-4 Samet Yıldıran 58 (Aykut Çift)
      2-4 Hakan Arslan 62 (Halil Pekşen)
      2-5 Murat Kalkan 89 (none)

Samsunspor - Mesut Bakkal
Atilla Özmen - Adem Alkaşi, Kemal Tokak (Aykut Topal 46), Oğuzhan Azğar, Hakan Arslan - Yankı Şengün, Halil Pekşen - Canberk Dilaver (Samet Yıldıran 18), Murat Yıldırım, Yasin Uzun (Muratcan Öncü 63) - Aykut Çift
SUB: Furkan Köse
      Kemal Tokak 11, Murat Yıldırım 26, Aykut Topal 86
Orduspor - Héctor Raúl Cúper
Sašo Fornezzi - Abdurrahman Dereli, Alp Kulga, Murat Kalkan, Onur Tuncer (Abdülkadir Kayalı 71) - Ali Çamdalı, Jean-Jacques Gosso - Müslüm Yelken (João Ribeiro 46), Hakan Özmert, Javito - Hasan Kabze (Bruno Mezenga 62)
SUB: Fevzi Elmas, Ulvi Yağcı, Wilfried Dalmat, Numan Çürüksu
      Jean-Jacques Gosso 17

15.04 13:00 - Hüseyin Sabancı


Gaziantepspor 4-0 Gençlerbirliği

      1-0 Muhammet Demir 5 (Serdar Kurtuluş)
      2-0 Ivelin Popov 60 (Muhammet Demir)
      3-0 Ivelin Popov 67 (Doğan Şahin)
      4-0 Ante Kulusić 83-OG (none)

Gaziantepspor - Hikmet Karaman
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas - Elyasa Süme, Serdar Kurtuluş, Gilles Binya, Şenol Can - Ivelin Popov, Marek Sapara, Yasin Pehlivan (Bekir Has 61), Doğan Şahin - Muhammet Demir (Gökhan Öztürk 78), Cenk Tosun (Alper Akçam 27)
SUB: Özden Öngün, Çetin Güngör, Emre Güngör, Mehmet Yiğit
Gençlerbirliği - Fuat Çapa
Ferhat Kaplan - Mehmet Sedef, Aykut Demir, Özgür İleri, Ante Kulusić - Soner Aydoğdu (Murat Duruer 46), Joachim Mununga (Cem Can 58) - Ergün Teber, Randall Azofeifa, Ermin Zec - Ersen Martin (Hurşut Meriç 46)
SUB: Özkan Karabulut, Yasin Öztekin, Emre Gültekin

14.04 14:30 - İlker Meral


Antalyaspor 3-1 Kayseri

      0-1 Diego Biseswar 54 Umut Sözen)
      1-1 Melih Gökçek 58 (Emrah Başsan)
      2-1 Melih Gökçek 67-PK (Petr Janda)
      3-1 Emrah Başsan 77 (Ali Zitouni)

Antalyaspor - Mehmet Özdilek
Orkun Uşak - Erkan Sekman, Musa Nizam, Ivan Radeljić, Veselin Minev (İbrahim Dağaşan 80) - Petr Janda, Emre Torun - Hüseyin Atalay, Sinan Kaloğlu (Ali Zitouni 46), Emrah Başsan - Melih Gökçek (Mehmet Boyraz 69)
SUB: Polat Keser, Uğur İnceman, Doğa Kaya
      Ivan Radeljić 67
Kayseri - Shota Arveladze
Nicolás Navarro - Kamil Çörekçi, Berkay Dabanlı, İlhan Eker, Nurettin Kayaoğlu (Okan Alkan 73) - Furkan Özçal, Umut Sözen (Abdullah Durak 56) - Nûreddin Emrâbat, Cristian Riveros, Babacar M'Baye Diop (Deniz Mehmet 61) - Diego Biseswar
SUB: Hasan Kaldırım, Zurab Khizanishvili, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, Okay Yokuşlu
      İlhan Eker 36, Nûreddin Emrâbat 83
      Nicolás Navarro 60

15.04 14:30 - Süleyman Abay


Week 2/6


Trabzonspor 1-0 Beşiktaş

      1-0 Halil Altıntop 69 (Didier Zokora)

Trabzonspor - Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin - Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Mustafa Yumlu, Marek Čech - Didier Zokora, Gustavo Colman (Alanzinho 85)- Volkan Şen (Paulo Henrique 63), Adrian Mierzejewski, Olcan Adın - Halil Altıntop (Ondřej Čelůstka 70)
SUB: Onur Kıvrak, Zeki Ayvaz, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Aykut Akgün
      Adrian Mierzejewski 61, Serkan Balcı 83
Beşiktaş - Tayfur Havutçu
Rüştü Reçber - Ekrem Dağ, İbrahim Toraman, Egemen Korkmaz, İsmail Köybaşı - Fabian Ernst, Necip Uysal (Veli Kavlak 46) - Ricardo Quaresma, Manuel Fernandes, Simão Sabrosa (Edú 73) - Mustafa Pektemek (Filip Hološko 73)
SUB: Umut Kaya, Tomáš Sivok, Mehmet Aurélio, Mehmet Akyüz
      Manuel Fernandes 38

21.04 19:00 - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu - No Spectators


Galatasaray 1-2 Fenerbahçe

      0-1 Reto Ziegler 17 (Alex)
      1-1 Selçuk İnan 68-FK
      1-2 Miroslav Stoch 80 (Henri Bienvenu)

Galatasaray - Fatih Terim
Fernando Muslera - Emmanuel Eboué, Semih Kaya, Tomáš Ujfaluši, Hakan Balta - Engin Baytar (Sabri Sarıoğlu 88), Selçuk İnan, Felipe Melo, Emre Koçak (Aydın Yılmaz 61) - Necati Ateş (Milan Baroš 77), Johan Elmander
SUB: Aykut Erçetin, Gökhan Zan, Ceyhun Gülselam, Albert Riera
      Felipe Melo 6
Fenerbahçe - Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel - Gökhan Gönül, Bekir İrtegün, Joseph Yobo, Reto Ziegler - Mehmet Topuz, Cristian, Selçuk Şahin, Caner Erkin (Özer Hurmacı 72) - Alex (Miroslav Stoch 72) - Moussa Sow (Henri Bienvenu 39)
SUB: Mert Günok, Semih Şentürk, Serdar Kesimal, Issiar Dia
      Caner Erkin 30, Alex 49, Selçuk Şahin 78, Volkan Demirel 90

22.04 19:00 - Fırat Aydınus



Bursaspor 3-2 İstanbul BB

      0-1 Doka Madureira 6 (Tom)
      1-1 Samuel Holmén 25-OG (none)
      2-1 Stanislav Šesták 35 (Michael Chrétien)
      3-1 Turgay Bahadır 49 (Okan Deniz)
      3-2 Samuel Holmén 89 (Webó)

Bursaspor - Ertuğrul Sağlam
Scott Carson - Michael Chrétien, Ömer Erdoğan, İbrahim Öztürk, Hakan Aslantaş - Adem Koçak, Musa Çağıran (Pablo Batalla 63) - Stanislav Šesták, Okan Deniz (Alfred N'Diaye 63), Gökçek Vederson (İsmail Odabaşı 79) - Turgay Bahadır
SUB: Yavuz Özkan, Serdar Aziz,Teteh Bangura, Sebastián Pinto
      Adem Koçak 51, Turgay Bahadır 59, İbrahim Öztürk 61
İstanbul BB - Arif Erdem
Oğuzhan Bahadır - Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Mahmut Tekdemir, Metin Depe (Marcin Kuś 37), Rızvan Şahin - Efe İnanç (Serhat Gülpınar 68), Zeki Korkmaz - Tom, Samuél Holmen, Doka Madureira (Edin Višća 72) - Webó
SUB: Behram Zülaloğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Tevfik Köse, İbrahim Yılmaz
      Metin Depe 31, Doka Madureira 42, Webó 61, Samuel Holmén 67, Ekrem Ekşioğlu 87

21.04 15:00 - Barış Şimşek


Eskişehirspor 1-1 Sivasspor

      1-0 Batuhan Karadeniz 45 (Veysel Sarı)
      1-1 Jakub Navrátil 63 (Erman Kılıç)

Eskişehir - Ersun Yanal
Vanja Iveša - Veysel Sarı, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Diego Ângelo, Dedê - Pelé (Alper Potuk 77), Bülent Ertuğrul, Rodrigo Tello, Erkan Zengin - Diomansy Kamara (Burhan Eşer 56), Batuhan Karadeniz
SUB: Sinan Ören, Koray Arslan, Safet Nadarević, Ákos Elek, Tarık Çamdal
      Batuhan Karadeniz 75, Burhan Eşer 90
Sivasspor - Riza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay - Uğur Kavuk, Jakub Navrátil, Jan Rajnoch, Ziya Erdal - Kadir Bekmezci (Mehmet Nas 58), Kıvanç Karakaş - Ricardo Pedriel (Tomáš Rada 84), Erman Kılıç, Kamil Grosicki (Milan Černý 83) - Michael Eneramo
SUB: Atilla Koca, Sandro, Cihan Özkara, Kağan Konuk
      Ziya Erdal 32, Erman Kılıç 90
      Kıvanç Karakaş 37,89

21.04 15:00 - Tolga Özkalfa



Ankaragücü 1-0 Samsunspor

      1-0 Hasan Ayaroğlu 7 (Serkan Şirin)

Ankaragücü - Hakan Kutlu
Bayram Olgun - Orhan Evci, Volkan Geyik, Ümit Kurt, Mehmet Taşçı - Bilal Gülden (Kaan Kanak 78), Veli Torun, Serkan Şirin, Mert Erdoğan - Hasan Ayaroğlu (Oğuzhan Biçer 85), Sinan Kurumuş (Enes Kubat 54)
SUB: Gökhan Akkan, Metin Aydın, Teoman Erkan, Gökhan Erdoğan
      Veli Torun 73
Samsunspor - Kazım Çıkla (interim manager)
Atilla Özmen - Adem Alkaşi, Akaki Khubutia, Hakan Arslan, Oğuzhan Azğar - Aykut Topal, Yankı Şengün - Samet Yıldıran (Muratcan Öncü 46), Murat Yıldırım, Halil Pekşen (Yasin Uzun 73) - Aykut Çift
SUB: Furkan Köse
      Akaki Khubutia 36, Hakan Arslan 67, Murat Yıldırım 88

21.04 13:00 - Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu


Orduspor 2-1 Karabükspor

      1-0 João Ribeiro 35 (Javito)
      2-0 João Ribeiro 44 (Javito)
      2-1 Ergin Keleş 71 (Güven Varol)

Orduspor - Héctor Raúl Cúper
Fevzi Elmas - Abdurrahman Dereli, Alp Kulga, Murat Kalkan, Abdülkadir Kayalı - Ali Çamdalı, Onur Tuncer - Javito, João Ribeiro, Hakan Özmert - Bruno Mezenga (İrfan Başaran 67)
SUB: Onur Bilgin, Hasan Kabze, Numan Çürüksu
Karabükspor - Bülent Korkmaz
Ahmet Burgaz - Ekrem Özgenç, Armand Deumi, Hamza Çakır, Anıl Karaer - Kağan Söylemezgiller, Jugurtha Hamroun - Güven Varol, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler - Ergin Keleş
SUB: Bora Körk, Barış Aysu, Serhat Altun, Ceyhun Yazar, Burak Çalman
      Ergin Keleş 71

21.04 13:00 - Özgüç Türkalp


Gençlerbirliği 3-2 Antalyaspor

      0-1 Emre Torun 12 (Hüseyin Atalay)
      1-1 Ermin Zec 34 (Hurşut Meriç)
      2-1 Ermin Zec 43 (Hurşut Meriç)
      3-1 Yasin Öztekin 51 (Yusuf Gültekin)
      3-2 Ali Zitouni 81 (Emrah Başsan)

Gençlerbiriği - Fuat Çapa
Ferhat Kaplan - Joachim Mununga, Aykut Demir (Mehmet Sedef 26), Ante Kulusić, Murat Duruer - Özgür İleri, Yusuf Gültekin (Aytaç Sulu 70), Oktay Delibalta (Hervé Tum 61) - Hurşut Meriç, Yasin Öztekin, Ermin Zec
SUB: Özkan Karabulut, Cem Can, Atabey Çiçek, Ahmet Çalık
      Yusuf Gültekin 35, Ante Kulusić 52
Antalyaspor - Mehmet Özdilek
Orkun Uşak - Erkan Sekman, Musa Nizam, Ivan Radeljić, Emrah Başsan (Mehmet Boyraz 69) - Petr Handa, Emre Torun - Ali Zitouni, Sinan Kaloğlu (Uğur İnceman 55), Hüseyin Atalay (Doğa Kaya 55) - Melih Gökçek
SUB: Pıolat Keser, İbrahim Dağaşan, Veselin Minev
      Melih Gökçek 52, Erkan Sekman 65, Petr Janda 68

20.04 17:00 - Deniz Çoban


Kayseri 2-1 Gaziantepspor

      1-0 Cristian Riveros 2 (Peter Pekarik)
      2-0 Sefa Yılmaz 15 (N/A)
      2-1 Bekir Has 87-PK (Taşkın Çalış)

Kayseri - Shota Arveladze
Doğan Mehmet - Peter Pekarik, Zurab Khizanishvili, İlhan Eker, Hasan Kaldırım (Nurettin Kayaoğlu 80) - Sefa Yılmaz (Kamil Çörekçi 70), Okay Yokuşlu - Babacar Diop, Cristian Riveros, Umut Sözen (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 63) - Abdullah Durak
SUB: Erhan Kırcı, Okan Alkan, Furkan Özçal, Berkay Dabanlı
      Doğan Mehmet 86
Gaziantepspor - Hikmet Karaman
Eray Birniçan - Alper Akçam (Cenk Güvenç 55), Çetin Güngör, Tufan Kelleci (İhsan Yelis 26), Şenol Can - Serdar Kurtuluş, Bekir Has - Kerim Zengin, Taşkın Çalış, Mehmet Yiğit - Gökhan Öztürk (Mustafa Avcı 78)
SUB: AHmet Türkaslan, Emre Yavuz, Emrah Başkak, İbrahim Yaşar
      İhsan Yelis 45, Şenol Can 70

22.04 13:00 - Volkan Bayarslan


Week 3/6


Trabzonspor 2-4 Galatasaray

      0-1 Selçuk İnan 20-FK
      0-2 Necati Ateş 22 (Selçuk İnan)
      0-3 Necati Ateş 42 (Emmanuel Eboué)
      1-3 Gustavo Colman 60 (Olcan Adın)
      1-4 Emmanuel Eboué 62 (Tomáš Ujfaluši)
      2-4 Gustavo Colman 85-PK (Olcan Adın)

Trabzonspor - Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin - Ondřej Čelůstka, Giray Kaçar, Mustafa Yumlu, Marek Čech (Alanzinho 73) - Didier Zokora, Gustavo Colman - Serkan Balcı, Adrian Mierzejewski (Paulo Henrique 46), Olcan Adın - Halil Altıntop (Volkan Şen 46)
SUB: Onur Kıvrak, Zeki Ayvaz, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Ferhat Öztorun
      Gustavo Colman 37, Giray Kaçar 51
Galatasaray - Fatih Terim
Fernando Muslera - Emmanuel Eboué, Semih Kaya, Tomáš Ujfaluši, Hakan Balta - Engin Baytar, Selçuk İnan (Albert Riera 66), Felipe Melo, Emre Çolak (Milan Baroš 73) - Necati Ateş, Johan Elmander (Aydın Yılmaz 59)
SUB: Ufuk Ceylan, Gökhan Zan, Ceyhun Gülselam, Sabri Sarıoğlu
      Semih Kaya 41, Tomáš Ujfaluši 82, Fernando Muslera 82, Aydın Yılmaz 87

28.04 19:00 - Bülent Yıldırım - Women and children spectators only


Fenerbahçe 2-1 Beşiktaş

      0-1 Egemen Korkmaz 54 (İbrahim Toraman)
      1-1 Miroslav Stoch 57-FK
      2-1 Egemen Korkmaz 83-OG (Gökhan Gönül)

Fenerbahçe - Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel - Gökhan Gönül, Bekir İrtegün, Joseph Yobo, Reto Ziegler - Mehmet Topuz (Issiar Dia 72), Selçuk Şahin (Özer Hurmacı 83), Cristian, Caner Erkin (Henri Bienvenu 59), Miroslav Stoch - Semih Şentürk
SUB: Mert Günok, Gökay İravul, Serdar Kesimal, Orhan Şam
      Cristian 21, Selçuk Şahin 43, Volkan Demirel 85, Özer Hurmacı 88
Beşiktaş - Tayfur Havutçu
Rüştü Reçber - Roberto Hilbert, İbrahim Toraman, Egemen Korkmaz, İsmail Köybaşı - Ricardo Quaresma (Mehmet Akyüz 87), Fabian Ernst, Manuel Fernandes, Veli Kavlak, Simão Sabrosa (Mustafa Pektemek 87) - Edú (Bébé 68)
SUB: Cenk Gönen, Mehmet Aurélio, Ekrem Dağ, Ersan Gülüm
      Egemen Korkmaz 21, Edú 21, Roberto Hilbert 40, Manuel Fernandes 41, Veli Kavlak 57, Ricardo Quaresma 65, Rüştü Reçber 88, Fabian Ernst 89, İbrahim Toraman 90

29.04 19:00 - Halis Özkahya



İstanbul BB 4-2 Sivasspor

      1-0 Webó 6-PK (Doka Madureira)
      1-1 Michael Eneramo 14 (none)
      1-2 Michael Eneramo 19 (Kamil Grosicki)
      2-2 Serhat Gülpınar 44 (Efe İnaç)
      Missed penalty - Michael Eneramo 61 (Oğuzhan saved)
      3-2 Doka Madureira 77 (none)
      4-2 Ömer Sokullu 88 (Webó)

İstanbul BB - Arif Erdem
Oğuzhan Bahadır - Zeki Korkmaz (Cihan Haspolatlı 46), Mahmut Tekdemir, Metin Depe, Rızvan Şahin - Efe İnanç, Serhat Gülpınar (Ömer Sokullu 71) - Tom (Tevfik Köse 33), Doka Madureira, Gökhan Süzen - Webó
SUB: Behram Zülaloğlu, Metin Akan, Marcin Kuś, Mahir Aydın
      Zeki Korkmaz 25, Metin Depe 60, Tevfik Köse 67, Doka Madureira 78
Sivasspor - Riza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay - Uğur Kavuk, Jakub Navrátil, Jan Rajnoch, Ziya Erdal - Kadir Bekmezci, Jacques Faty - Mehmet Nas (Milan Černý 70), Erman Kılıç (Cihan Özkara 80), Kamil Grosicki (Tomáš Rada 83) - Michael Eneramo
SUB: Atilla Koca, Sandro, Kağan Konuk, Ali Atam
      Uğur Kavuk 6, Ziya Erdal 17, Michael Eneramo 25, Tomáš Rada 86
      Jakub Navrátil 62

28.04 15:00 - Abdullah Yılmaz


Eskişehir 2-0 Bursaspor

      1-0 Diego Ângelo 31 (Dedê)
      2-0 Pelé 87 (Erkan Zengin)

Eskişehir - Ersun Yanal
Kayacan Erdoğan - Veysel Sarı, Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Dedê - Koray Arslan, Alper Potuk (Rodrigo Tello 70), Bülent Ertuğrul, Burhan Eşer (Erkan Zengin 85), Volkan Yaman - Batuhan Karadeniz (Pelé 77)
SUB: Sinan Ören, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Ákos Elek, Abdülaziz Solmaz
      Alper Potuk 60, Batuha Karadeniz 77
Bursaspor - Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan - Michael C hrétien, Serdar Aziz, Ömer Erdoğan, Hakan Aslantaş - Gustav Svensson, Musa Çağıran (Pablo Batalla 46) - Okan Deniz (Stanislav Šesták 46), Alfred N'Diaye (Turgay Bahadır 70), Ozan İpek - Teteh Bangura
SUB: Harun Tekin, Gökçek Vederson, Adem Koçak, İbrahim Öztürk
      Alfred N'Diaye 19, Pablo Batalla 69, Michael Chrétien (after the game)
      Serdar Aziz 88

29.04 15:00 - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu



Karabükspor 1-1 Samsunspor

      0-1 Samet Yıldıran 52 (Aykut Çift)
      1-1 Ergin Keleş 64 (Erdem Özgenç)

Karabükspor - Bülent Korkmaz
Ahmet Burgaz - Erdem Özgenç, Hamza Çakır, Armand Deumi, Güven Varol (Alp Ünal 88) - Barış Aysu, Bilal Kısa - Anıl Karaer (Ceyhun Yazar 57), Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler - Ergin Keleş
SUB: Bora Körk, Serhat Altun, Burak Çalman
Samsunspor - Kazım Çıkla
Atilla Özmen - Adem Alkaşi, Akaki Khubutia, Dejan Kelhar, Oğuzhan Azğar (Halil Pekşen 68) - Murathan Öncü (Yasin Uzun 77), Hakan Arslan - Aykut Topal, Murat Yıldırım, Yankı Şengün (Samet Yıldıran 46)- Aykut Çift
SUB: Furkan Köse
      Oğuzhan Azğar 63

28.04 13:00 - Çağatay Şahan


Ankaragücü 0-3 Orduspor

      0-1 Javito 53 (Hakan Özmert)
      0-2 Miguel Garcia 57 (Hakan Özmert)
      0-3 Bruno Mezenga 76 (İrfan Başaran)

Ankaragücü - Hakan Kutlu
Bayram Olgun - Orhan Evci, Volkan Geyik, Ümit Kurt, İshak Doğan - Bilal Gülden, Veli Torun (Teoman Erkan 62), Serkan Şirin (Oğuzhan Biçer 71) - Mert Erdoğan, Hasan Ayaroğlu, Gökhan Erdoğan (Metin Aydın 80)
SUB: Gökhan Akkan, Çağlayan Alpsatan, Sinan Kurumuş, Mehmet Taşçı
Orduspor - Héctor Raúl Cúper
Fevzi Elmas - Müslüm Yelken, Alp Kulga, Miguel Garcia, Selçuk Şahin (Murat Kalkan 16) - Ali Çamdalı, Abdülkadir Kayalı (Bruno Mezenga 46) - Javito, João Ribeiro, Hakan Özmert (İrfan Başaran 74) - Hasan Kabze
SUB: Onur Bilgin, Numan Çürüksu
      Selçuk Şahin 13, Hakan Özmert 73

29.04 13:00 - Taner Gizlenci


Kayseri 0-3 Gençlerbirliği

      0-1 Ermin Zec 4 (Oktay Delibalta)
      Missed penalty - Ermin Zec 51 (Doğan Mehmet blocked)
      0-2 Joachim Mununga 51 (Ermin Zec)
      0-3 Ermin Zec 89 (Yasin Öztekin)

Kayseri - Shota Arveladze
Doğan Mehmet - Kamil Çörekçi, Eren Güngör, İlhan Eker, Hasan Kaldırım - Sefa Yılmaz, Okay Yokuşlu - Babacar Diop, Cristian Riveros, Abdullah Durak - Ömer Şişmanoğlu
SUB: Erhan Kırcı, Okan Alkan, Diego Biseswar, Nurettin Kayaoğlu, Berkay Dabanlı, Peter Pekarik
      Hasan Kaldırım 21, İlhan Eker 51, Sefa Yılmaz 70
Gençlerbiriği - Fuat Çapa
Özkan Karabulut - Cem Can, Yılmaz Çalık, Özgür İleri, Ante Kulusić - Joachim Mununga (Soner Aydoğdu 84), Oktay Delibalta (Erkut Başkaya 77) - Yusuf Gültekin (Can Kahveci 86), Yasin Öztekin, Murat Duruer - Ermin Zec
SUB: Ferhat Kaplan, Hervé Tum, Atabey Çiçek, Furkan Öztürk
      Yasin Öztekin 44, Ante Kulusić 88

27.04 16:00 - Mürvet Sezer


Antalyaspor 4-2 Gaziantepspor

      1-0 Melih Gökçek 23-PK (Emre Torun)
      1-1 Cenk Tosun 33 (Kerim Zengin)
      2-1 Emre Torun 46 (none)
      3-1 Mehmet Boyraz 56 (Musa Nizam)
      3-2 Bekir Has 83-PK (Cenk Tosun)
      4-2 Sinan Kaloğlu 90+2 (none)

Antalyaspor - Mehmet Özdilek
Orkun Uşak - Erkan Sekman, Musa Nizam, Petr Janda (Uğur İnceman 69), Veselin Minev - Emre Torun (Ali Zitouni 55), Ivan Radeljić - Hüseyin Atalay, Sinan Kaloğlu, Emrah Başsan (Mehmet Boyraz 33) - Melih Gökçek
SUB: Polat Keser, İbrahim Dağaşan, Deniz Barış
      Orkun Uşak 88
Gaziantepspor - Hikmet Karaman
Eray Birniçan - Çetin Güngör, Cenk Güvenç, İhsan Yelis (Mehmet Yiğit 31), Şenol Can - Serdar Kurtuluş, Bekir Has - Kerim Zengin, Yasin Pehlivan (Mustafa Avcı 75), Taşkın Çalış (Gökhan Öztürk 66) - Cenk Tosun
SUB: Özden Öngün, Emrah Başkak, Tufan Kelleci, İbrahim Yaşar
      İhsan Yelis 22, Cenk Tosun 85

28.04 15:00 - Deniz Ateş Bitnel



Week 4/6


Galatasaray 0-0 Trabzonspor

Galatasaray - Fatih Terim
Nestor Muslera - Emmanuel Eboué, Semih Kaya, Tomáš Ujfaluši, Hakan Balta - Engin Baytar (Sabri Sarıoğlu 84), Selçuk İnan, Felipe Melo (Milan Baroš 66), Emre Çolak (Aydın Yılmaz 61) - Necati Ateş, Johan Elmander
SUB: Aykut Erçetin, Gökhan Zan, Yekta Kurtuluş, Albert Riera
      Selçuk İnan 59, Felipe Melo 60, Engin Baytar 77, Hakan Balta 88, Hohan Elmander 89
Trabzonspor - Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin - Ondřej Čelůstka, Giray Kaçar, Mustafa Yumlu (Arkadiusz Głowacki 45), Marek Čech (Paulo Henrique 78) - Didier Zokora, Gustavo Colman - Serkan Balcı, Alanzinho, Olcan Adın (Aykut Akgün 86) - Burak Yılmaz
SUB: Onur Kıvrak, Zeki Ayvaz, Adrian Mierzejewski, Ferhat Öztorun
      Burak Yılmaz 54, Serkan Balcı 55, Marek Čech 62, Olcan Adın 79, Tolga Zengin 89

02.05 20:00 - Tolga Özkalfa


Beşiktaş 1-0 Fenerbahçe

      1-0 Hugo Almeida 45 (Ricardo Quaresma)

Beşiktaş - Tayfur Havutçu
Cenk Gönen - Roberto Hilbert, İbrahim Toraman, Egemen Korkmaz, İsmail Köybaşı - Fabian Ernst, Veli Kavlak - Ricardo Quaresma, Manuel Fernandes (Mehmet Aurélio 85), Simão Sabrosa (Ekrem Dağ 62) - Hugo Almeida (Filip Hološko 72)
SUB: Umut Kaya, Mustafa Pektemek, Ersan Gülüm, Edú
      Egemen Korkmaz 49, Veli Kavlak 68
Fenerbahçe - Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel - Gökhan Gönül (Özer Hurmacı 60), Bekir İrtegün, Joseph Yobo, Reto Ziegler - Mehmet Topuz, Selçuk Şahin (Emre Belözoğlu 60), Cristian, Miroslav Stoch (Henri Bienvenu 80) - Alex - Semih Şentürk
SUB: Mert Günok, Serdar Kesimal, Caner Erkin, Issiar Dia
      Joseph Yobo 48

03.05 20:00 - Fırat Aydınus - Women and children spectators only



Sivasspor 1-2 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Ricardo Pedriel 3 (Micahel Eneramo)
      1-1 Doka Madureira 60 (Webó)
      Jan Rajnoch 74 (Oğuzhan saved)
      1-2 Webó 89 (Rızvan Şahin)

Sivasspor - Riza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay - Uğur Kavuk, Murat Akça, Jan Rajnoch, Ziya Erdal - Milan Černý, Kıvanç Karakaş (Jacques Faty 66) - Ricardo Pedriel (Mehmet Nas 89), Erman Kılıç, Kamil Grosicki (Kadir Bekmezci 46) - Michael Eneramo
SUB: Atilla Koca, Sandro, Cihan Özkara, Kağan Konuk
      Ricardo Pedriel 43, Erman Kılıç 52, Ziya Erdal 76, Jacques Faty 89
      Uğur Kavuk 41
İstanbul BB - Arif Erdem
Oğuzhan Bahadır - Cihan Haspolatlı (Tevfik Köse 64), Mahmut Tekdemir, Metin Depe, Rızvan Şahin - Efe İnanç (Serhat Gülpınar 71), Gökhan Süzen - Tom (Ekrem Ekşioğlu 82), Samuel Holmén, Doka Madureira - Webó
SUB: Behram Zülaloğlu, Ömer Sokullu, Marcin Kuś, İbrahim Yılmaz
      Webó 11, Samuel Holmén 44, Metin Depe 48, Gökhan Süzen 79
      Mahmut Tekdemir 73

02.05 18:00 - Suat Arslanboğa


Bursaspor 3-2 Eskişehirspor

      1-0 Sebastián Pinto 43 (Ozan İpek)
      2-0 Pablo Batalla 45 (Sebastián Pinto)
      2-1 Batuhan Karadeniz 66 (Rodrigo Tello)
      2-2 Erkan Zengin 69 (Batuhan Karadeniz)
      3-2 Pablo Batalla 73-FK

Bursaspor - Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan - Hakan Aslantaş, Milan Stepanov, İbrahim Öztürk, Gökçek Vederson - Okan Deniz (Turgay Bahadır 70), Adem Koçak (Alfred N'Diaye 76) - Musa Çağıran, Pablo Batalla, Ozan İpek - Sebastián Pinto (Teteh Bangura 82)
SUB: Harun Tekin, Ömer Erdoğan, Emre Pehlivan, Michael Chrétien
      Milan Stepanov 6
Eskişehir - Ersun Yanal
Kayacan Erdoğan - Koray Arslan (Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 89), Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Dedê - Bülent Erdoğan, Veysel Sarı (Rodrigo Tello 54) - Alper Potuk, Burhan Eşer (Pelé 76), Erkan Zegin - Batuhan Karadeniz
SUB: Sinan Ören, Abdülaziz Solmaz, Ákos Elek, Serdar Dursun
      Alper Potuk 25, Bülent Ertuğrul 73

03.05 18:00 - Özgür Yankaya



Orduspor 2-1 Ankaragücü

      1-0 Ümit Kurt 15-OG (Hasan Kabze)
      2-0 Bruno Mezenga 40 (Müslüm Yelken)
      2-1 Sinan Kurumuş 60 (N/A)

Orduspor - Héctor Raúl Cúper
Fevzi Elmas - Miguel Garcia, Ömer Kulga, João Ribeiro (Onur Tuncer 62), Murat Kalkan (Wilfried Dalmat 46) - Müslüm Yelken, Ali Çamdalı - Javito, Bruno Mezenga, Hakan Özmert - Hasan Kabze (İrfan Başaran 73)
SUB: Onur Bilgin, Numan Çürüksu
Ankaragücü - Hakan Kutlu
Gökhan Akkan - Volkan Geyik, Veli Torun, Ümit Kurt (İshak Doğan 64), Orhan Avcı - Mehmet Taşçı, Bilal Gülden (Sinan Kurumuş 53) - Serkan Şirin (Çağlayan Alpsatan 87), Mert Erdoğan, Hasan Ayaroğlu - Gökhan Erdoğan
SUB: Cihan Bal, Metin Aydın, Teoman Erkan, Oğuzhan Biçer
      Volkan Geyik 66, İshak Doğan 71, Çağlayan Alpsatan 89

03.05 14:00 - Bülent Birincioğlu


Samsunspor 1-2 Karabükspor

      1-0 Muratcan Öncü 63 (Adem Alkaşi)
      1-1 Ceyhun Yazar 66 (Sanel Jahić)
      1-2 İlhan Parlak 89 (Florin Cernat)

Samsunspor - Kazım Çıkla
Atilla Özmen - Adem Alkaşi, Akaki Khubutia, Dejan Kelhar, Oğuzhan Azğar - Murathan Öncü (Halil Pekşen 82), Hakan Arslan - Aykut Topal, Yasin Uzun, Yankı Şengün (Samet Yıldıran 73)- Aykut Çift
SUB: Furkan Köse
      Akaki Khubutia 54, Adem Alkaşi 68
Karabükspor - Bülent Korkmaz
Bora Körk - Uğur Uçar (Serhat Altun 56), Sanel Jahić, Larrys Mabiala, Ante Serić - Kağan Söylemezgiller, Birol Hikmet (Barış Aysu 73)- İlhan Parlak, Florin Cernat, Hakan Söyler - Mehmet Yıldız (Ceyhun Yazar 51)
SUB: Ahmet Burgaz, Alp Ünal, Burak Çalman

03.05 15:00 - Yaşar Kemal Uğurlu


Gaziantepspor 3-1 Antalyaspor

      1-0 Ivan Radeljić 9 (Kerim Zengin)
      2-0 Bekir Has 44 (Ivelin Popov)
      2-1 Melih Gökçek 65-FK
      3-1 Cenk Tosun 81-FK

Gaziantepspor - Hikmet Karaman
Eray Birniçan - Kerim Zengin (Çetin Güngör 79), Elyasa Süme, Gilles Binya, Şenol Can - Serdar Kurtuluş, Bekir Has - Ivelin Popov (İhsan Yelis 86), Yasin Pehlivan, Taşkın Çalış (Tufan Kelleci 67) - Cenk Tosun
SUB: Özden Öngün, Gökhan Öztürk, Deniz Işık, Mehmet Yiğit
      Gilles Binya 88
Antalyaspor - Mehmet Özdilek
Orkun Uşak - Petr Janda (Hüseyin Atalay 68), Deniz Barış, Veselin Minev, Ivan Radeljić - İbrahim Dağaşan, Uğur İnceman - Ali Zitouni, Sinan Kaloğlu (Doğa Kaya 65), Mehmet Boyraz - Melih Gökçek
SUB: Polat Keser, Emre Torun, Musa Nizam
      Mehmet Boyraz 80

02.05 14:00 - Koray Gençerler


Gençlerbirliği 0-1 Kayseri

      0-1 Diego Biseswar 79 (none)

Gençlerbirliği - Fuat Çapa
Ferhat Kaplan - Cem Can, Yılmaz Çalık, Mehmet Sedef, Ante Kulusić - Joachim Mununga (Erkut Başkaya 46), Oktay Delibalta (Atalay Çiçek 80) - Yusuf Gültekin, Yasin Öztekin (Mahmut Bilir 74), Murat Duruer - Ermin Zec
SUB: Deniz Çınar, Hervé Tum, Atabey Çiçek, Furkan Öztürk
Kayseri - Shota Arveladze
Doğan Mehmet - Peter Pekarik, Berkay Dabanlı, İlhan Eker, Hasan Kaldırım - Sefa Yılmaz (Umut Sözer 38), Okay Yokuşlu - Babacar Diop (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 68), Cristian Riveros, Abdullah Durak - Diego Biseswar (Zurab Khizanishvili 88)
SUB: Nicolás Navarro, Okan Alkan, Kamil Çörekçi

03.05 15:00 - Kutluhan Bilgiç



Week 5/6


Galatasaray 2-2 Beşiktaş

      1-0 Felipe Melo 9 (Engin Baytar)
      2-0 Hugo Almeida 44-OG (Selçuk İnan)
      2-1 Filip Hološko 86 (Ricardo Quaresma)
      2-2 Tomáš Ujfaluši 88-OG (Mustafa Pektemek)

Galatasaray - Fatih Terim
Fernando Muslera - Emmanuel Eboué, Semih Kaya, Tomáš Ujfaluši, Hakan Balta - Engin baytar, Selçuk İnan, Felipe Melo, Emre Çolak (Sabri Sarıoğlu 66) - Milan Baroš (Aydın Yılmaz 84), Johan Elmander (Albert Riera 66)
SUB: Ufuk ceylan, Gökhan Zan, Ceyhun Gülselam, Necati Ateş
      Johan Elmander 39, Emre Çolak 59
Beşiktaş - Tayfur Havutçu
Cenk Gönen - Roberto Hilbert, İbrahim Toraman, Egemen Korkmaz, İsmail Köybaşı - Fabian Ernst, Veli Kavlak - Ricardo Quaresma, Manuel Fernandes (Mustafa Pektemek 46), Simão Sabrosa (Filip Hološko 46) - Hugo Almeida
SUB: Rüştü Reçber, Tomáš Sivok, Mehmet Aurélio, Ekrem Dağ, Ersan Gülüm
      İsmail Köybaşı 7, Simão Sabrosa 23, Veli Kavlak 35, Hugo Almeida 41, Ricardo Quaresma 43, Egemen Korkmaz 55, Fabian Ernst 66

06.05 19:00 - Bülent Yıldırım


Trabzonspor 1-3 Fenerbahçe

      0-1 Emre Belözoğlu 3 (Cristian)
      0-2 Henri Bienvenu 31 (Emre Belözoğlu)
      1-2 Burak Yılmaz 45 (Olcan Adın)
      1-3 Cristian 84 (Miroslav Stoch)

Trabzonspor - Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin - Ondřej Čelůstka, Giray Kaçar, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Marek Čech (Paulo Henrique 29) - Didier Zokora (Adrian Mierzejewski 82), Gustavo Colman - Serkan Balcı, Alanzinho (Halil Altıntop 75), Olcan Adın - Burak Yılmaz
SUB: Onur Kıvrak, Zeki Ayvaz, Ferhat Öztorun, Aykut Akgün
      Gustavo Colman 43, Didier Zokora 44, Burak Yılmaz 75, Giray Kaçar 89, Olcan Adın 90
Fenerbahçe - Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel - Gökhan Gönül (Orhan Şam 55), Bekir İrtegün, Joseph Yobo, Reto Ziegler - Issiar Dia (Mehmet Topuz 72), Selçuk Şahin, Cristian, Emre Belözoğlu (Caner Erkin 83), Miroslav Stoch - Henri Bienvenu
SUB: Mert Günok, Özer Hurmacı, Semih Şentürk, Serdar Kesimal
      Gökhan Gönül 15, Cristian 31, Emre Belözoğlu 43, Joseph Yobo 75, Caner Erkin 88

06.05 19:00 - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu



Bursaspor 2-0 Sivasspor

      1-0 Turgay Bahadır 44 (Gökçek Vederson)
      2-0 Turgay Bahadır 48 (Teteh Bangura)

Bursaspor - Ertuğrul Sağlam
Scott Carson - Michael Chrétien, Ömer Erdoğan, İbrahim Öztürk, İsmail Odabaşı (Pablo Batalla 57) - Gustav Svensson, Hakan Aslantaş - Turgay Bahadır (Okan Deniz 67), Alfred N'Diaye (Musa Çağıran 85), Gökçek Vederson - Teteh Bangura
SUB: Harun tekin, Ozan İpek, Sebastián Pinto, Milan Stepanov
Sivasspor - Riza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay - Jacques Faty, Jakub Navrátil, Jan Rajnoch, Kağan Konuk (Ziya Erdal 50) - Kadir Bekmezci, Kıvanç Karakaş (Mehmet Nas 57) - Milan Černý (Sandro 80), Erman Kılıç, Kamil Grosicki - Ricardo Pedriel
SUB: Atilla Koca, Cihan Özkara, Murat Akça, Tomáš Rada

06.05 15:00 - Yunus Yıldırım


Eskişehirspor 3-1 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Diomansy Kamara 19 (Batuhan Karadeniz)
      2-0 Veysel Sarı 30 (Dedê)
      3-0 Diomansy Kamara 77 (Rodrigo Tello)
      3-1 Doka Madureira 79 Samuel Holmén)

Eskişehir - Ersun Yanal
Kayacan Erdoğan - Koray Arslan, Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Dedê - Alper Potuk, Bülent Ertuğrul, Veysel Sarı (Hürriyet Güçer 66), Erkan Zengin (Rodrigo Tello 73) - Diomansy Kamara (Abdülaziz Solmaz 80), Batuhan Karadeniz
SUB: Sinan Özen, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Pelé, Serdar Dursun
      Veysel Sarı 18, Alper Potuk 56, Diego Ângelo 64, Hürriyet Güçer 90, Dedê 90
İstanbul BB - Arif Erdem
Oğuzhan Bahadır - Zeki Korkmaz (Ekrem Ekşioğlu 35), Cihan Haspolatlı, Metin Depe, Rızvan Şahin - Efe İnanç (Tevfik Köse 46), Gökhan Süzen - Tom (Ömer Sokullu 72), Samuel Holmén, Doka Madureira - Webó
SUB: Behram Zülaloğlu, Serhat Gülpınar, Marcin Kuś, İbrahim Yılmaz
      Samuel Holmén 57, Doka Madureira 87

06.05 15:00 - Cüneyt Çakır - Women and children spectators only



Ankaragücü 1-5 Karabükspor

      0-1 Mehmet Yıldız 35 (Ergin Keleş)
      0-2 Mustafa Sarp 44 (N/A)
      0-3 Barış Aysu 54(N/A)
      0-4 Ergin Keleş 64 (none)
      0-5 Ergin Keleş 72 (Kağan Söylemezgiller)
      1-5 Sinan Kurumuş 87 (Gökhan Erdoğan)

Ankaragücü - Hakan Kutlu
Gökhan Akkan - Volkan Geyik, Veli Torun (Çağlayan Alpsatan 75), Ümit Kurt, İshak Doğan - Orhan Evci, Oğuzhan Biçer (Sinan Kurumuş 55) - Serkan Şirin, Mert Erdoğan (Metin Aydın 81), Hasan Ayaroğlu - Gökhan Erdoğan
SUB: Cihan Bal, Mehmet Taşçı
Karabükspor - Bülent Korkmaz
Ahmet Burgaz - Kağan Söylemezgiller, Hamza Çakır, Armand Deumi (Birol Hikmet 69), Güven Varol (Barış Aysu 46) - Mustafa Sarp (Ceyhun Yazar 46), Bilal Kısa - Ergin Keleş, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler - Mehmet Yıldız
SUB: Bora Körk, Alp Ünal, Burak Çalman
      Armand Deumi 50, Barış Aysu 79

07.05 15:00 - Ferdi Uludağ


Orduspor 1-0 Samsunspor

      1-0 Bruno Mezenga 24 (João Ribeiro)

Orduspor - Héctor Raúl Cúper
Fevzi Elmas - Abdurrahman Dereli, Miguel Garcia, Ömer Kulga, Onur Tuncer - Ali Çamdalı, João Ribeiro (Wilfried Dalmat 67) - Javito, Bruno Mezenga (Bogdan Stancu 82), Hakan Özmert - Hasan Kabze (İrfan Başaran 77)
SUB: Sašo Fornezzi, Numan Çürüksu, Abdülkadir Kayalı
Samsunspor - Kazım Çıkla
Atilla Özmen - Adem Alkaşi, Akaki Khubutia (Samet Yıldıran 46), Dejan Kelhar, Oğuzhan Azğar - Murathan Öncü, Hakan Arslan - Aykut Topal, Yasin Uzun, Yankı Şengün - Aykut Çift (Halil Pekşen 73)
SUB: Furkan Köse

07.05 19:00 - Deniz Çoban


Gençlerbirliği 0-2 Gaziantepspor

      0-1 Ivelin Popov 25 (Gilles Binya)
      0-2 Marek Sapara 37 (N/A)

Gençlerbirliği - Fuat Çapa
Özkan Karabulut - Mahmut Bilir (Atabey Çiçek 62), Ahmet Çalık, Mehmet Sedef, Ante Kulusić - Soner Aydoğdu, Erkut Başkaya (Furkan Öztürk 46) - Yusuf Gültekin, Yasin Öztekin, Murat Duruer - Ermin Zec (Aykut Demir 59)
SUB: Ferhat Kaplan, Can Kahveci, Oktay Delibalta
Gaziantepspor - Hikmet Karaman
Eray Birniçan - Kerim Zengin, Elyasa Süme, Çetin Güngör (Gökhan Öztürk 78), Şenol Can - Serdar Kurtuluş, Bekir Has - Ivelin Popov (Taşkın Çalış 73), Marek Sapara (Tufan Kelleci 73), Gilles Binya - Cenk Tosun
SUB: Özden Öngün, İhsan Yelis, Mehmet Yiğit, İbrahim Yaşar
      Eray Birniçan 59

05.05 15:00 - Hakan Ceylan


Kayseri 0-1 Antalyaspor

      0-1 Ali Zitouni 44 (Ali Tandoğan)

Kayseri - Shota Arveladze
Doğan Mehmet - Peter Pekarik, Zurab Khizanishvili, İlhan Eker, Hasan Kaldırım - Okay Yokuşlu (Kamil Çörekçi 78), Umut Sözen (Berkay Dabanlı 72) - Abdullah Durak, Diego Biseswar, Babacar Diop - Ömer Şişmanoğlu
SUB: Nicolás Navarro, Eren Güngör
      Diego Biseswar 62
Antalyaspor - Mehmet Özdilek
Polat Keser - Ali Tandoğan, Deniz Barış, Ivan Radeljić, Veselin Minev - Doğa Kaya (İbrahim Dağaşan 80), Mehmet Boyraz - Ali Zitouni, Uğur İnceman, Hüseyin Atalay (Sinan Kaloğlu 68) - Melih Gökçek (Mustafa Altun 77)
SUB: Orkun Uşak
      Polat Keser 89

05.05 15:00 - Ali Palabıyık


Week 6/6


Beşiktaş 1-1 Trabzonspor

      1-0 Filip Hološko 69 (Mehmet Aurélio)
      1-1 Olcan Adın 85-FK

Beşiktaş - Tayfur Havutçu
Cenk Gönen - Roberto Hilbert, İbrahim Toraman, Egemen Korkmaz, İsmail Köybaşı - Ricardo Quaresma (Tomáš Sivok 89), Fabian Ernst (Edú 87), Mehmet Aurélio, Filip Hološko - Mustafa Pektemek (Simão Sabrosa 63), Hugo Almeida
SUB: Rüştü Reçber, Ekrem Dağ, Burak Kaplan, Arsan Gülüm
      İbrahim Toraman 44, Mehmet Aurélio 50, Ricardo Quaresma 88
Trabzonspor - Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin - Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Ondřej Čelůstka (Marek Čech 76) - Didier Zokora, Gustavo Colman - Halil Altıntop, Adrian Mierzejewski (Paulo Henrique 58), Olcan Adın (Aykut Akgün 89) - Burak Yılmaz
SUB: Onur Kıvrak, Zeki Ayvaz, Volkan Şen, Alanzinho
      Serkan Balcı 79, Giray Kaçar 80, Didier Zokora 88
      Gustavo Colman 90
      Burak Yılmaz (During the break after first half)

11.05 20:00 - Fırat Aydınus - Women and children spectators only


Fenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray

Fenerbahçe - Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel - Orhan Şam (Mehmet Topuz 87), Bekir İrtegün, Joseph Yobo, Reto Ziegler - Issiar Dia, Selçuk Şahin, Cristian (Alex 75), Emre Belözoğlu, Miroslav Stoch - Semih Şentürk (Henri Bienvenu 75)
SUB: Mert Günok, Serdar Kesimal, Gökhan Gönül, Caner Erkin
      Koseph Yobo 69, Selçuk Şahin 72, Emre Belözoğlu 76, Volkan Demirel 82, Reto Ziegler 87
      Issiar Dia 65
Galatasaray - Fatih Terim
Fernando Muslera - Emmanuel Eboué, Semih Kaya, Tomáš Ujfaluši, Hakan Balta - Engin Baytar, Selçuk İnan, Felipe Melo, Albert Riera - Necati Ateş (Aydın Yılmaz 63), Johan Elmander (Milan Baroš 26 (Gökhan Zan 82))
SUB: Aykut Erçetin, Ceyhun Gülselam, Emre Çolak, Sabri Sarıoğlu
      Felipe Melo 69, Emre Çolak 69, Milan Baroš 82
      Tomáš Ujfaluši 79

12.05 20:00 - Cüneyt Çakır



İstanbul BB 0-4 Bursaspor

      0-1 Pablo Batalla 41 (Hakan Aslantaş)
      0-2 Pablo Batalla 44 (Ozan İpek)
      0-3 Sebastián Pinto 60 (Pablo Batalla)
      0-4 Turgay Bahadır 81 (Hakan Aslantaş)

İstanbul BB - Arif Erdem
Oğuzhan Bahadır - Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Kamil Zayatte, Metin Depe, Marcin Kuś - Cihan Haspolatlı (Serhat Gülpınar 69), Mahmut Tekdemir (Tevfik Köse 54) - Tom (Edin Višća 46), Samuel Holmén, Doka Madureira - Webó
SUB: Behram Zülaloğlu, Efe İnanç, Rızvan Şahin, İbrahim Yılmaz
      Metin Depe 55
      Doka Madureira 73
Bursaspor - Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan - Hakan Aslantaş, Serdar Aziz, Milan Stepanov (Ömer Erdoğan 46), Gökçek Vederson - Adem Koçak, Musa Çağıran - Stanislav Šesták, Pablo Batalla (Gustav Svensson 76), Ozan İpek - Sebastián Pinto (Turgay Bahadır 67)
SUB: Harun Tekin, Okan Deniz, Teteh Bangura, Michael Chrétien

12.05 16:00 - İlker Meral


Sivasspor 1-3 Eskişehirspor

      0-1 Safet Nadarević 21 (Diego Ângelo)
      0-2 Batuhan Karadeniz 50 (Alper Potuk)
      0-3 Batuhan Karadeniz 56 (Diomansy Kamara)
      1-3 Michael Eneramo 64 (Erman Kılıç)

Sivasspor - Riza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay - Uğur Kavuk, Jakub Navrátil, Murat Akça (Milan Černý 56), Ziya Erdal - Kadir Bekmezci, Jan Rajnoch - Ricardo Pedriel (Mehmet Nas 69), Erman Kılıç, Kamil Grosicki (Cihan Özkara 88) - Michael Eneramo
SUB: Atilla Koca, Sandro, Jacques Faty, Kaan Kılcı
      Kamil Grosicki 26, Murat Akça 31, Kadir Bekmezci 45, Jan Rajnoch 69
Eskişehir - Ersun Yanal
Kayacan Erdoğan - Alper Potuk (Abdülaziz Solmaz 84), Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Dedê - Veysel Sarı (Pelé 73), Hürriyet Güçer, Bülent Ertuğrul, Rodrigo Tello - Diomansy Kamara, Batuhan Karadeniz (Serdar Dursun 59)
SUB: Sinan Ören, Ediz bahtiyaroğlu, Ákos Elek, Tarık Çamdal
      Rodrigo Tello 36, Diego Ângelo 45, Dedê 61

12.05 16:00 - Bülent Yıldırım



Karabükspor 2-4 Orduspor

      0-1 Bruno Mezenga 7 (João Ribeiro)
      0-2 Bruno Mezenga 11 (Müslüm Yelken)
      1-2 Ergin Keleş 53 (Uğur Uçar)
      2-2 Güven Varol 56 (Ergin Keleş)
      2-3 İrfan Başaran 65 (none)
      2-4 Bruno Mezenga 71 (İrfan Başaran)

Karabükspor - Bülent Korkmaz
Ahmet Burgaz - Serhat Altun (Uğur Uçar 46), Barış Aysu, Armand Deumi, Ceyhun Yazar (Alp Ünal 73) - Bilal Kısa, Güven Varol - Anıl Karaer, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler (İlhan Parlak 46) - Ergin Keleş
SUB: Bora Körk, Burak Çalman
Orduspor - Héctor Raúl Cúper
Sašo Fornezzi - Miguel Garcia, Alp Kulga, Abdülkadir Kayalı, Murat Kalkan - Müslüm Yelken, İrfan Başaran (Hasan Kabze 72), João Ribeiro (Javito 58), Hakan Özmert (Ali Çamdalı 70) - Wilfried Dalmat, Bruno Mezenga
SUB: Fevzi Elmas, Numan Çürüksu, Abdurrahman Dereli

11.05 16:00 - Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu


Samsunspor 0-0 Ankaragücü

Samsunspor - Kazım Çıkla
Furkan Köse - Aykut Topal, Kemal Tokak, Dejan Kelhar, Oğuzhan Azğar - Murathan Öncü, Hakan Arslan - Samet Yıldıran (Halil Pekşen 52), Yasin Uzun, Yankı Şengün - Aykut Çift (Saffet Yıldıran 88)
SUB: Atilla Özmen
      Yasin Uzun 50, Dejan Kelhar 55, Kemal Tokak 68
Ankaragücü - Hakan Kutlu
Gökhan Akkan - Metin Aydın, Veli Torun, Ümit Kurt, İshak Doğan - Mehmet Taşçı, Orhan Evci (Oğuzhan Biçer 75) - Serkan Şirin (Enes Kubat 56), Mert Erdoğan, Hasan Ayaroğlu - Gökhan Erdoğan (Sinan Kurumuş 40)
SUB: Cihan Bal, Çağlayann Alpsatan, Teoman Erkan, Volkan Geyik
      İshak Doğan 54, Ümit Kurt 58

13.05 15:00 - Mustafa Aydın


Antalyaspor 1-3 Gençlerbirliği

      1-0 Emrah Başsan 65 (Ali Tandoğan)
      1-1 Ante Kulusić 67 (Oktay Delibalta)
      1-2 Oktay Delibalta 70 (Soner Aydoğdu)
      1-3 Oktay Delibalta 78 (N/A)

Antalyaspor - Mehmet Özdilek
Polat Keser - Ali Tandoğan, Erkan Sekman, Deniz Barış, Veselin Minev (Mehmet Boyraz 69) - Doğa Kaya, Emrah Başsan - Ali Zitouni, Uğur İnceman (İbrahim Dağaşan 58), Hüseyin Atalay - Sinan Kaloğlu
SUB: Emre Torun, Musa Nizam, Petr janda
Gençlerbirliği - Fuat Çapa
Özkan Karabulut - Cem Can (Erkut Başkaya 46), Özgür İleri, Mehmet Sedef, Ante Kulusić - Soner Aydoğdu, Oktay Delibalta - Yusuf Gültekin (Atabey Çiçek 46), Furkan Öztürk (Mahmut Bilir 67), Murat Duruer - Aykut Demir
SUB: Ferhat Kaplan, Can Kahveci

13.05 15:00 - Volkan Bayarslan


Gaziantepspor 3-2 Kayseri

      0-1 Okay Yokuşlu 10 (Diego Biseswar)
      1-1 Cenk Tosun 40 (Marek Sapara)
      2-1 Gilles Binya 51 (Marek Sapara)
      3-1 Marek Sapara 71-FK
      3-2 Babacar Diop 72 (none)

Gaziantepspor - Hikmet Karaman
Eray Birniçan - Kerim Zengin (Tufan Kelleci 58), Elyasa Süme, Çetin Güngör (Taşkın Çalış 37), Şenol Can - Serdar Kurtuluş, Bekir Has - Ivelin Popov, Marek Sapara, Gilles Binya - Cenk Tosun (İbrahim Yaşar 88)
SUB: Özden Öngün, Gökhan Öztürk, İhsan Yelis, Mehmet Yiğit
      Gilles Binya 65
Kayseri - Shota Arveladze
Doğan Mehmet - Peter Pekarik, Zurab Khizanishvili, İlhan Eker, Kamil Çörekçi - Okay Yokuşlu, Umut Sözen - Abdullah Durak, Diego Biseswar, Babacar Diop - Ömer Şişmanoğlu
SUB: Gökhan Değirmenci, Erhan Kırcı, Nurettin Kayaoğlu, Berkay Dabanlı, Mehmet Kalem, Sefa Yılmaz

13.05 15:00 - Özgüç Türkalp


Spor Toto Cup Final


Orduspor 1-3 Gaziantepspor

      0-1 Cenk Tosun 18-PK (Yasin Pehlivan)
      1-1 Hakan Özmert 38 (N/A)
      1-2 Cenk Tosun 82 (Marek Sapara)
      1-3 Marek Sapara 87 (Cenk Tosun)

Orduspor - Héctor Raúl Cúper
Fevzi Elmas - Müslüm Yelken, Miguel Garcia, Alp Kulga, Murat Kalkan - Javito, Ali Çamdalı, Wilfried Dalmat (İrfan Başaran 86), Hakan Özmert (João Ribeiro 86) - Hasan Kabze (Abdülkadir Kayalı 77), Bruno Mezenga
SUB: Sašo Fornezzi, Numan Çürüksu
Gaziantepspor - Hikmet Karaman
Eray Birniçan - Çetin Güngör, Gilles Binya, Dany Nounkeu, Şenol Can (Taşkın Çalış 80) - Serdar Kurtuluş, Yasin Pehlivan - Ivelin Popov (Tufan Kelleci 90), Marek Sapara (Gökhan Öztürk 90), Bekir Has - Cenk Tosun
SUB: Özden Öngün, İhsan Yelis, Elyasa Süme, İbrahim Yaşar
      Bekir Has 29, Yasin Pehlivan 75, Dany Nounkeu 77

13.05 15:00 - İlker Meral

Home Leagues Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL