Google
Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO2012 2010 World Cup POOL
2010 2011
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
UEL
Seeded Clubs
Country Rankings
Club Rankings
Access List
History
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2010
Euro2012
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Futbol Ekonomisi
Ekonomist Gözüyle Futbol

Yrd.Doç.Dr Ýsmail Güneþ


Final - Dublin, Ireland


Final
18.05 FC Porto POR 1-0 POR SC Braga

Semi Finals


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
28.04 05.05 FC Porto POR 5-1 7-4 2-3 ESP Villareal CF
28.04 05.05 SL Benfica Lisboa POR 2-1 2-2 0-1 POR SC Braga

Quarter Finals


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
07.04 14.04 FC Porto POR 5-1 10-3 5-2 RUS FK Spartak Moskva
07.04 14.04 Villareal CF ESP 5-1 8-2 3-1 NED FC Twente Enschede
07.04 14.04 FK Dinamo Kyïv UKR 1-1 1-1 0-0 POR SC Braga
07.04 14.04 SL Benfica Lisboa POR 4-1 6-3 2-2 NED PSV Eindhoven

Round of 16


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
10.03 17.03 SL Benfica Lisboa POR 2-1 1-1 3-2 FRA Paris St.Germain FC
10.03 17.03 FK Dinamo Kyïv UKR 2-0 2-1 0-1 ENG Manchester City FC
10.03 17.03 FC Twente Enschede NED 3-0 3-2 0-2 RUS FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg
10.03 17.03 PFK ČSKA Moskva RUS 0-1 1-3 1-2 POR FC Porto
10.03 17.03 PSV Eindhoven NED 0-0 1-0 1-0 SCO Rangers FC Glasgow
10.03 17.03 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER 2-3 3-5 1-2 ESP Villareal CF
10.03 17.03 AFC Ajax Amsterdam NED 0-1 0-4 0-3 RUS FK Spartak Moskva
10.03 17.03 SC Braga POR 1-0 1-0 0-0 ENG Liverpool FC

Round of 32


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
17.02 24.02 SL Benfica Lisboa POR 2-1 4-1 2-0 GER VfB Stuttgart
17.02 24.02 FK BATE Barysaw BLR 2-2 2-2 0-0 FRA Paris St.Germain FC
17.02 24.02 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul TUR 1-4 1-8 0-4 UKR FK Dinamo Kyïv
15.02 24.02 Aris PAE Thessaloníkis GRE 0-0 0-3 0-3 ENG Manchester City FC
17.02 24.02 FK Rubin Kazan RUS 0-2 2-4 2-2 NED FC Twente Enschede
17.02 24.02 BSC Young Boys Bern SUI 2-1 3-4 1-3 RUS FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg
17.02 22.02 PAOK Thessaloníkis GRE 0-1 1-2 1-1 RUS PFK ČSKA Moskva
17.02 22.02 Sevilla FC ESP 1-2 2-2 1-0 POR FC Porto
17.02 24.02 LOSC Lille Métropole FRA 2-2 3-5 1-3 NED PSV Eindhoven
17.02 24.02 Rangers FC Glasgow SCO 1-1 3-3 2-2 POR Sporting CP Lisboa
17.02 24.02 FK Metalist Kharkiv UKR 0-4 0-6 0-2 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17.02 24.02 Napoli SSC ITA 0-0 1-2 1-2 ESP Villareal CF
17.02 24.02 RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles BEL 0-3 0-5 0-2 NED AFC Ajax Amsterdam
17.02 24.02 FC Basel SUI 2-3 3-4 1-1 RUS FK Spartak Moskva
17.02 24.02 AC Sparta Praha CZE 0-0 0-1 0-1 ENG Liverpool FC
17.02 24.02 KS Lech Poznań POL 1-0 1-2 0-2 POR SC Braga


Groups


Group A
P G F A P G F A
ENG Manchester City FC 11 6 11 6 3 2 4 4 Round of 32
POL KS Lech Poznañ 11 6 11 8 3 2 4 4 Round of 32
ITA Juventus FC Torino 6 6 7 7
AUT FC Red Bull Salzburg 2 6 1 9

16.09 1.12
FC Red Bull Salzburg 0-2 0-3 Manchester City FC
Juventus FC Torino 3-3 1-1 KS Lech Poznañ
30.09 16.12
KS Lech Poznañ 2-0 1-0 FC Red Bull Salzburg
Manchester City FC 1-1 1-1 Juventus FC Torino
21.10 04.11
Manchester City FC 3-1 1-3 KS Lech Poznañ
FC Red Bull Salzburg 1-1 0-0 Juventus FC Torino


Group B
P G F A P G F A
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12 6 8 2 Round of 32
GRE Aris PAE Thessaloníki 10 6 7 5 Round of 32
ESP C Atlético Madrid 8 6 9 7
NOR Rosenborg BK Trondheim 3 6 3 10

16.09 1.12
Aris PAE Thessaloníki 1-0 3-2 C Atlético Madrid
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4-0 1-0 Rosenborg BK Trondheim
30.09 16.12
Rosenborg BK Trondheim 2-1 0-2 Aris PAE Thessaloníki
C Atlético Madrid 1-1 1-1 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21.10 04.11
C Atlético Madrid 3-0 2-1 Rosenborg BK Trondheim
Aris PAE Thessaloníki 0-0 1-0 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen


Group C
P G F A P G F A
POR Sporting CP Lisboa 12 6 14 6 Round of 32
FRA LOSC Lille Métropole 8 6 9 7 Round of 32
BEL KAA Gent 7 6 8 13 3 2 3 3
BUL PFK Levski Sofija 7 6 6 11 3 2 3 3

19.09 1.12
LOSC Lille Métropole 1-2 0-1 Sporting CP Lisboa
PFK Levski Sofija 3-2 0-1 KAA Gent
30.09 16.12
KAA Gent 1-1 0-3 LOSC Lille Métropole
Sporting CP Lisboa 5-0 0-1 PFK Levski Sofija
21.10 04.11
Sporting CP Lisboa 5-1 1-3 KAA Gent
LOSC Lille Métropole 1-0 2-2 PFK Levski Sofija


Group D
P G F A P G F A
ESP Villareal CF 12 6 8 5 Round of 32
GRE PAOK Thessaloníki 11 6 6 5 Round of 32
CRO NK Dinamo Zagreb 7 6 4 5
BEL Club Brugge KV 3 6 4 8

16.09 2.12
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 0-3 Villareal CF
Club Brugge KSV 1-1 1-1 PAOK Thessaloníki
30.09 15.12
PAOK Thessaloníki 1-0 1-0 NK Dinamo Zagreb
Villareal CF 2-1 2-1 Club Brugge KSV
21.10 04.11
Villareal CF 1-0 0-1 PAOK Thessaloníki
NK Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 2-0 Club Brugge KSV


Group E
P G F A P G F A
UKR FK Dinamo Kyïv 11 6 10 6 Round of 32
BLR FK BATE Barysaw 10 6 11 11 Round of 32
NED AZ Alkmaar 7 6 8 10
MDA FK Şeriff Tiraspol 5 6 5 7

16.09 2.12
AZ Alkmaar 2-1 1-1 FK Şeriff Tiraspol
FK Dinamo Kyïv 2-2 4-1 FK BATE Barysaw
30.09 15.12
FK BATE Barysaw 4-1 0-3 AZ Alkmaar
FK Şeriff Tiraspol 2-0 0-0 FK Dinamo Kyïv
21.10 04.11
FK Şeriff Tiraspol 0-1 1-3 FK BATE Barysaw
AZ Alkmaar 1-2 0-2 FK Dinamo Kyïv


Group F
P G F A P G F A
RUS PFK ČSKA Moskva 16 6 18 3 Round of 32
CZE AC Sparta Praha 9 6 12 12 Round of 32
ITA US Città di Palermo 7 6 7 11
SUI FC Lausanne-Sport 1 6 4 11

19.09 2.12
AC Sparta Praha 3-2 2-2 US Città di Palermo
FC Lausanne-Sport 0-3 1-5 PFK ČSKA Moskva
30.09 15.12
PFK ČSKA Moskva 3-0 1-1 AC Sparta Praha
US Città di Palermo 1-0 1-0 FC Lausanne-Sport
21.10 04.11
US Città di Palermo 0-3 1-3 PFK ČSKA Moskva
AC Sparta Praha 3-3 3-1 FC Lausanne-Sport


Group G
P G F A P G F A
RUS FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg 18 6 18 6 Round of 32
BEL RSC Anderlecht Bruzelles 7 6 8 8 4 2 4 1 Round of 32
GRE AEK Áthína 7 6 9 13 1 2 1 4
CRO HNK Hajduk Split 3 6 5 13

16.09 1.12
RSC Anderlecht 1-3 1-3 FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg
AEK Áthína 3-1 3-1 HNK Hajduk Split
30.09 16.12
HNK Hajduk Split 1-0 0-2 RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles
FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg 4-2 3-0 AEK Áthína
21.10 04.11
FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2-0 3-2 HNK Hajduk Split
RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles 3-0 1-1 AEK Áthína


Group H
P G F A P G F A
GER VfB Stuttgart 15 6 16 6 Round of 32
SUI BSC Young Boys Bern 9 6 10 10 Round of 32
ESP Getafe CF 7 6 4 8
DEN OB Odense 4 6 8 14

16.09 1.12
VfB Stuttgart 3-0 2-4 BSC Young Boys Bern
Getafe CF 2-1 1-1 OB Odense
30.09 16.12
OB Odense 1-2 1-5 VfB Stuttgart
BSC Young Boys Bern 2-0 0-1 Getafe CF
21.10 04.11
BSC Young Boys Bern 4-2 0-2 OB Odense
VfB Stuttgart 1-0 3-0 Getafe CF


Group I
P G F A P G F A
NED PSV Eindhoven 14 6 10 3 Round of 32
UKR FK Metalist Kharkiv 11 6 9 4 Round of 32
ITA UC Sampdoria 5 6 4 7
HUN Debreceni VSC 3 6 4 13

19.09 1.12
Debreceni VSC 0-5 1-2 FK Metalist Kharkiv
PSV Eindhoven 1-1 2-1 UC Sampdoria
30.09 16.12
UC Sampdoria 1-0 0-2 Debreceni VSC
FK Metalist Kharkiv 0-2 0-0 PSV Eindhoven
21.10 04.11
FK Metalist Kharkiv 2-1 0-0 UC Sampdoria
Debreceni VSC 1-2 0-3 PSV Eindhoven


Group J
P G F A P G F A
FRA Paris St.Germain FC 12 6 9 4 Round of 32
ESP Sevilla FC 10 6 10 7 Round of 32
GER BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 9 6 10 7
UKR FK Karpaty L'viv 1 6 4 15

16.09 2.12
FK Karpaty L'viv 3-4 0-3 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
Sevilla FC 0-1 2-4 Paris St.Germain FC
30.09 15.12
Paris St.Germain FC 2-0 1-1 FK Karpaty L'viv
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 0-1 2-2 Sevilla FC
21.10 04.11
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 1-1 0-0 Paris St.Germain FC
FK Karpaty L'viv 0-1 0-4 Sevilla FC


Group K
P G F A P G F A
ENG Liverpool FC 10 6 8 3 Round of 32
ITA Napoli SSC 7 6 8 9 Round of 32
ROM FC Steaua Bucureşti 6 6 9 11
NED FC Utrecht 5 6 5 7

16.09 2.12
Napoli SSC 0-0 3-3 FC Utrecht
Liverpool FC 4-1 1-1 FC Steaua Bucureşti
30.09 15.12
FC Steaua Bucureşti 3-3 0-1 Napoli SSC
FC Utrecht 0-0 0-0 Liverpool FC
21.10 04.11
FC Utrecht 1-1 1-3 FC Steaua Bucureşti
Napoli SSC 0-0 1-3 Liverpool FC


Group L
P G F A P G F A
POR FC Porto 16 6 14 4 Round of 32
TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul 13 6 9 6 Round of 32
AUT SK Rapid Wien 3 6 5 12 3 2 3 2
BUL PFK ČSKA Sofija 3 6 4 10 3 2 2 3

19.09 2.12
Beşiktaş JK İstanbul 1-0 2-1 PFK ČSKA Sofija
FC Porto 3-0 3-1 SK Rapid Wien
30.09 15.12
SK Rapid Wien 1-2 0-2 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul
PFK ČSKA Sofija 0-1 1-3 FC Porto
21.10 04.11
PFK ČSKA Sofija 0-2 2-1 SK Rapid Wien
Beşiktaş JK İstanbul 1-3 1-1 FC Porto


Play off Round


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
19.08 26.08 Galatasaray SK İstanbul TUR 2-2 3-3 1-1 UKR FK Karpaty L'viv
19.08 26.08 FC Lausanne-Sport SUI 1-1 2-2 1-1 RUS FK Lokomotiv Moskva 1
19.08 26.08 FC Steaua Bucureşti ROM 1-0 1-1 0-1 SUI Grasshoppers-Club Zürich 3
19.08 26.08 Paris St.Germain FC FRA 2-0 5-4 3-4 ISR Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK
19.08 26.08 SK Rapid Wien AUT 1-1 4-3 3-2 ENG Aston Villa FC Birmingham
19.08 26.08 AZ Alkmaar NED 2-0 3-2 1-2 KAZ Aktöbe FK
19.08 26.08 AC Omónoia Lefkosía CYP 0-1 2-3 2-2 UKR FK Metalist Kharkiv
19.08 26.08 Sporting CP Lisboa POR 0-2 3-2 3-2 DEN Brøndby IF
19.08 26.08 ŠK Slovan Bratislava SVK 0-1 2-3 2-2 GER VfB Stuttgart
17.08 26.08 Aris PAE Thessaloníki GRE 1-0 2-1 1-1 AUT FK Austria Wien
19.08 26.08 AIK Solna SWE 0-0 1-2 1-2 BUL PFK Levski Sofija
19.08 26.08 Getafe CF ESP 1-0 2-1 1-1 CYP APOEL FC Lefkosia 2
19.08 26.08 Dundee United FC SCO 0-1 1-2 1-1 GRE AEK Áthína
19.08 26.08 SC Feyenoord Rotterdam NED 1-0 1-2 0-2 BEL KAA Gent
19.08 26.08 PAOK Thessaloníki GRE 1-0 2-1 1-1 TUR Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul 2
19.08 26.08 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k UKR 0-1 0-1 0-0 POL KS Lech Poznań
19.08 26.08 Club Brugge KV BEL 2-1 5-3 3-2 BLR FK Dinamo Mīnsk
19.08 26.08 US Città di Palermo ITA 3-0 5-3 2-3 SVN NK Maribor
19.08 26.08 Celtic FC Glasgow SCO 2-0 2-4 0-4 NED FC Utrecht
19.08 26.08 Liverpool FC ENG 1-0 3-1 2-1 TUR Trabzonspor K
19.08 26.08 OB Odense DEN 2-1 3-1 1-0 SCO Motherwell FC
19.08 26.08 SK Sturm Graz AUT 1-2 1-3 0-1 ITA Juventus FC Torino
19.08 26.08 SC Vaslui ROM 0-0 0-2 0-2 FRA Lille OSC
19.08 26.08 HNK Hajduk Split CRO 4-1 5-2 1-1 ROM FC Unirea Urziceni
19.08 26.08 PFK ČSKA Sofija BUL 3-0 5-2 2-2 WAL The New Saints FC
19.08 26.08 Debreceni VSC HUN 2-0 4-1 2-1 BUL PFK Litex Loveč
19.08 26.08 Győri ETO FC HUN 0-2 1-4 1-2 CRO NK Dinamo Zagreb
19.08 26.08 SSC Napoli ITA 1-0 3-0 2-0 SWE IF Elfsborg Borås
19.08 26.08 FC Timişoara ROM 0-1 0-3 0-2 ENG Manchester City FC
19.08 26.08 FK BATE Barysaw BLR 3-0 5-1 2-1 POR CS Maritimo Funchal
19.08 26.08 FK Sibir Novosibirsk RUS 1-0 1-5 0-5 NED PSV Eindhoven
19.08 26.08 KRC Genk BEL 0-3 2-7 2-4 POR FC Porto
19.08 26.08 PFK ČSKA Moskva RUS 4-0 6-1 2-1 CYP Anorthosis FC Ammokhostós
19.08 26.08 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER 3-0 6-1 3-1 UKR FK Tavrija Symferopol'
19.08 26.08 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund GER 4-0 5-0 1-0 AZE FK Qarabağ Ağdam
19.08 26.08 Villareal CF ESP 5-0 7-1 2-1 BLR FK Dnyapro Mahīlëu
17.08 26.08 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul TUR 2-0 6-0 4-0 FIN HJK Helsinki

1 - Lausanne progressed on penalties: 4-3
2 - aet
3 - Steaua progressed on penalties: 4-3


Qualifying Round 3


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
29.07 05.08 FK Sibir Novosibirsk RUS 1-0 2-2 1-2 CYP Apóllon FC Lemesós
29.07 05.08 Olympiakós CFP Pireás GRE 2-1 2-2 0-1 ISR Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK
29.07 05.08 Györi ETO FC HUN 0-1 1-1 1-0 FRA Montpellier HSC 9
29.07 05.08 MyPa-47 Anjalankoski FIN 1-2 4-5 3-3 ROM FC Timişoara
29.07 05.08 Molde FK NOR 2-3 4-5 2-2 GER VfB Stuttgart
29.07 05.08 Randers FC DEN 2-3 3-4 1-1 SUI FC Lausanne-Sport
29.07 05.08 SSA Jagiellonia Białystok POL 1-2 3-4 2-2 GRE Aris PAE Thessaloníki
29.07 05.08 FC Dinamo Bucureşti ROM 3-1 3-4 0-3 CRO HNK Hajduk Split
29.07 05.08 Maccabi Haifa MK ISR 1-0 2-3 1-3 BLR FK Dinamo Mīnsk
29.07 05.08 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda SRB 2-1 2-3 0-2 UKR FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'k 1
29.07 05.08 Cercle Brugge KSV BEL 1-0 2-3 1-3 CYP Anorthosis FC Ammokhostós 4
29.07 05.08 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd SRB 1-2 2-3 1-1 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava
29.07 05.08 AZ Alkmaar NED 2-0 2-1 0-1 SWE IFK Göteborg
29.07 05.08 OB Odense OB 5-3 5-3 0-0 BIH HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
29.07 05.08 TS Wisła Kraków POL 0-1 2-4 2-3 AZE Qarabağ Ağdam FK 5
29.07 05.08 FK Dnyapro Mahīlëu BLR 1-0 3-1 2-1 CZE FC Banik Ostrava
29.07 05.08 SK Sturm Graz AUT 2-0 3-1 1-1 GEO FC Dinamo Tbilisi
29.07 05.08 FK Budućnost Podgorica MNE 1-2 1-3 0-1 DEN Brøndby IF
29.07 05.08 FC Nordsjælland DEN 0-1 1-3 1-2 POR Sporting CP Lisboa
29.07 05.08 FK Karpaty L'viv UKR 1-0 2-0 1-0 GEO FC Zestafoni
29.07 05.08 Kalmar FF SWE 1-1 3-6 2-5 BUL PFK Levski Sofija
29.07 05.08 FC Utrecht NED 1-0 4-1 3-1 SUI FC Luzern 2
29.07 03.08 PFK Beroe Stara Zagora BUL 1-1 1-4 0-3 AUT SK Rapid Wien 3
29.07 05.08 FC Viktoria Plzeň CZE 1-1 1-4 0-3 TUR Beşiktaş JK İstanbul 6
29.07 05.08 APOEL FC Lefkosia CYP 1-0 4-1 3-1 CZE FK Jablonec nad Nisou '97
29.07 05.08 Aalesunds FK NOR 1-1 1-4 0-3 SCO Motherwell FC
29.07 05.08 Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin IRL 0-2 0-3 0-1 ITA Juventus FC Torino 8
29.07 05.08 Galatasaray SK İstanbul TUR 2-2 7-3 5-1 SRB OFK Beograd
29.07 05.08 NK Maribor SVN 3-0 6-2 3-2 SCO Hibernian FC Edinburgh
27.07 05.08 PFK ČSKA Sofija BUL 3-0 5-1 2-1 NIR Cliftonville FAC
29.07 05.08 FK Rabotnički Skopje MKD 0-2 0-4 0-2 ENG Liverpool FC
29.07 05.08 FC Inter Turku FIN 1-5 3-8 2-3 BEL KRC Genk
29.07 05.08 KS Ruch Chorzów POL 1-3 1-6 0-3 AUT FK Austria Wien
29.07 05.08 IF Elfsborg Borås SWE 5-0 7-1 2-1 MKD FK Teteks Tetovo
29.07 05.08 CS Maritimo Funchal POR 8-2 10-3 2-1 WAL Bangor City FC 7

1 - First leg in Novi Sad
2 - Second leg in Zürich
3 - First leg in Sofija
4 - Second leg in Lárnaka
5 - Second leg in Bakı
6 - First leg in Praha
7 - Second leg in Wrexham
8 - Second leg in Modena
9 - penalties: 4-3 for Györi


Qualifying Round 2


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
15.07 22.07 Stabæk IF Bekkestua NOR 2-2 3-3 1-1 BLR FK Dnyapro Mahīlëu 6
15.07 22.07 Cercle Brugge KSV BEL 0-1 2-2 2-1 FIN TPS Turku 2
15.07 22.07 Molde FK NOR 1-0 2-2 1-2 LTV FK Jelgava 13
15.07 22.07 Valletta FC MLT 1-1 1-1 0-0 POL KS Ruch Chorzów 9
15.07 22.07 OFK Beograd SRB 2-2 3-2 1-0 BLR FK Tarpeda Žodzina 4
15.07 22.07 Maccabi Tel-Aviv MK ISR 2-0 3-2 1-2 MNE FK Mogren Budva 7
15.07 22.07 FK Austria Wien AUT 2-2 3-2 1-0 BIH NK Široki Brijeg
15.07 22.07 Portadown FC NIR 1-2 2-3 1-1 AZE Qarabağ Ağdam FK 8
15.07 22.07 Anorthosis FC Ammokhostós CYP 0-2 3-2 3-0 CRO HNK Šibenik 3
15.07 22.07 FC Honka Espoo FIN 1-1 2-3 1-2 WAL Bangor City FC 20
15.07 22.07 Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin IRL 1-1 2-1 1-0 ISR Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv MK
15.07 22.07 FC Lausanne-Sport SUI 1-0 2-1 1-1 BIH FK Borac Banja Luka
15.07 22.07 FK Rabotnički Skopje MKD 1-0 1-0 0-0 ARM Mika FA Yerevan
15.07 22.07 Cliftonville FAC NIR 1-0 1-0 0-0 CRO HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
15.07 22.07 CS Maritimo Funchal POR 3-2 6-4 3-2 IRL Sporting Fingal FC
15.07 22.07 FC Differdange 03 LUX 3-3 3-5 0-2 SRB FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 12
15.07 22.07 Gefle IF FF SWE 1-2 2-4 1-2 GEO FC Dinamo Tbilisi 10
15.07 22.07 Bakı FK AZE 0-3 2-4 2-1 MNE FK Budućnost Podgorica 22
15.07 22.07 FK Ventspils LTV 0-0 1-3 1-3 MKD FK Teteks Tetovo 11
15.07 22.07 FC Zestafoni GEO 3-0 3-1 0-1 SVK FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15.07 22.07 IF Elfsborg Borås SWE 2-1 3-1 1-0 MDA FC Iskra-Stali Rîbniţa 16
15.07 22.07 Videoton FC Székesfehérvár HUN 1-1 1-3 0-2 SVN NK Maribor 18
15.07 22.07 Kalmar FF SWE 0-0 2-0 2-0 MDA FC Dacia Chişinău
15.07 22.07 Motherwell FC SCO 1-0 2-0 1-0 ISL Breiðablik UBK Kópavogur
15.07 22.07 ND Gorica SVN 0-3 1-4 1-1 DEN Randers FC
15.07 22.07 KR Reykjavik ISL 0-3 2-6 2-3 UKR FK Karpaty L'viv
15.07 22.07 Brøndby IF DEN 3-0 3-0 0-0 LIE FC Vaduz
15.07 22.07 FK Sūduva Marijampolė LTU 0-2 2-6 2-4 AUT SK Rapid Wien
15.07 22.07 FC Utrecht NED 4-0 5-1 1-1 ALB KF Tiranë
15.07 22.07 FK Tauras Tauragé LTU 0-3 1-6 1-3 CYP APOEL FC Lefkosia 17
15.07 22.07 Atyrau FK KAZ 0-3 0-5 0-2 HUN Györi ETO FC 21
15.07 22.07 FC Olimpia Bălţi MDA 0-2 1-7 1-5 ROM FC Dinamo Bucureşti 5
15.07 22.07 FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi GEO 0-6 0-6 0-0 CZE FC Banik Ostrava
15.07 22.07 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul TUR 3-0 7-0 4-0 FRO Víkingur Gøta 1
15.07 22.07 KFK Šiauliai LTU 0-2 0-7 0-5 POL TS Wisła Kraków
15.07 23.07 PFK Levski Sofija BUL 6-0 8-0 2-0 IRL Dundalk FC
15.07 22.07 MyPa-47 Anjalankoski FIN 3-0 8-0 5-0 AND UE Sant Julià 15
15.07 22.07 FK Dinamo Mīnsk BLR 5-1 10-1 5-0 EST JK Sillamäe Kalev 14
15.07 22.07 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar BIH 4-1 13-3 9-2 SMR SP Tre Penne Serravalle
15.07 22.07 KS Besa Kavajë ALB 0-5 1-11 1-6 GRE Olympiakós CFP Pireás 19

1 - Second leg in Toftir
2 - First leg in Gent
3 - Second leg aet. First leg in Lárnaka, second in Split
4 - Second leg in Barysaw
5 - First leg in Chişinău
6 - First leg in Oslo
7 - Second leg in Nikšić
8 - Second leg in Bakı
9 - First leg in Ta'Qali
10 - First leg in Solna
11 - Second leg in Skopje
12 - First leg in Luxembourg, second in Novi Sad
13 - Second leg in Jürmala
14 - Second leg in Tallinn
15 - Second leg in Andorra-la-Vella. Second leg was replayed on 23.07 - weather problem aborted at 81' - score was 0-1 for MyPa.
16 - Second leg in Tiraspol
17 - First leg in Kaunas
18 - First leg in Györ
19 - First leg in Tiranë
20 - First leg in Vantaa, second in Wrexham
21 - First leg awarded - ineligible player. Score was 0-2
22 - First leg awarded - ineligible player. Score was 2-1


Qualifying Round 1


Leg 1 Aggregate Leg 2
01.07 08.07 FC Olimpia Bălţi MDA 0-0 1-1 1-1 AZE Xəzər FK Lənkəran 4
01.07 08.07 FK Zeta Golubovci MNE 1-1 1-1 0-0 MDA FC Dacia Chişinău 13
01.07 08.07 CS Grevenmacher LUX 3-3 4-5 1-2 IRL Dundalk FC 9
01.07 08.07 Llanelli AFC WAL 2-2 4-5 2-3 LTU FK Tauras Tauragé 11
01.07 08.07 Portadown FC NIR 1-1 2-1 1-0 LTV Skonto FK Rīga
01.07 08.07 FC Dinamo Tbilisi GEO 2-1 2-1 0-0 EST FC Flora Tallinn
01.07 08.07 Ulis FA Yerevan ARM 0-0 0-1 0-1 ISR Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv MK
01.07 08.07 KF Tiranë ALB 0-0 1-0 1-0 HUN Zalaegerszegi TE 15
01.07 08.07 FC Nitra SVK 2-2 3-5 1-3 HUN Györi ETO FC
01.07 08.07 Tobol FK Qostanay KAZ 1-2 2-4 1-2 BIH HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
01.07 08.07 Šachtar FK Qaraghandi KAZ 1-2 1-3 0-1 POL KS Ruch Chorzów
01.07 08.07 KR Rejkjavik ISL 3-0 5-2 2-2 NIR Glentoran FC Belfast
01.07 08.07 Qarabağ Ağdam FK AZE 4-1 5-2 1-1 MKD FK Metalurg Skopje
01.07 08.07 NSÍ Runavík FRO 0-2 1-4 1-2 SWE Gefle IF FF 8
01.07 08.07 HNK Šibenik CRO 0-0 3-0 3-0 MLT Sliema Wanderers FC 5
01.07 08.07 Randers FC DEN 6-1 7-3 1-2 LUX F91 Dudelange
01.07 08.07 Anorthosis FC Ammokhostós CYP 3-0 4-0 1-0 ARM Banants FA Yerevan 3
01.07 08.07 Kalmar FF SWE 1-0 4-0 3-0 FRO EB/Streymur 10
01.07 08.07 FK Tarpeda Žodzina BLR 3-0 6-1 3-1 ISL Fylkir Reykjavik
01.07 08.07 UE Santa Coloma AND 0-3 0-5 0-2 MNE FK Mogren Budva 1
01.07 08.07 NK Olimpija Ljubljana SVN 0-2 0-5 0-3 BIH NK Široki Brijeg 2
01.07 08.07 FC Zestafoni GEO 5-0 5-0 0-0 SMR SC Faetano 7
01.07 08.07 KF Laçi ALB 1-1 2-8 1-7 BLR FK Dnyapro Mahīlëu 14
01.07 08.07 TPS Turku FIN 3-1 7-1 4-0 WAL Port Talbot Town FC
01.07 08.07 JK Trans Narva EST 0-2 0-7 0-5 FIN MyPa-47 Anjalankoski 12
01.07 08.07 FK Rabotnički Skopje MKD 5-0 11-0 6-0 AND FC Lusitanos 6

1 - First leg in Andorra-la-Vella, second in Nikšić
2 - First leg in Domžale
3 - First leg in Lárnaka
4 - First leg in Chişinău
5 - First leg in Dugopolje, second in Ta'Qali
6 - Second leg in Abdorra-la-Vella
7 - Second leg in Serravalle
8 - First leg in Tórshavn, second in Solna
9 - First leg in Luxembourg
10 - Second leg in Toftir
11 - aet - Second leg in Kaunas
12 - First leg in Tallinn
13 - First leg in Nikšić
14 - First leg in Durrës
15 - aet

Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO2012 2010 World Cup POOL