Google
Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO2012 2010 World Cup POOL
2010 2011
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Fixtures
Squads
Statistics
All Time Table
2010-11 Season in Excel
History
POOL
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2010
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Futbol Ekonomisi
Ekonomist Gözüyle Futbol

Yrd.Doç.Dr İsmail Güneş


			            G  P *   F   A
	  1 Fenerbahçe İstanbul    34 79 *  84  34  3  4-3  UEFA Champions League - Group Stage
	  2 Trabzonspor (C)        34 79 *  69  23  3  3-4  UEFA Champions League - Round 3 - Non champions
	  3 Bursaspor (L)          34 61 *  50  29          UEFA Europa League - Round 3
	  4 Gaziantepspor          34 59 *  44  33          UEFA Europa League - Round 2
	  5 Beşiktaş İstanbul      34 54 *  53  36          UEFA Europa League - Round 4 - Turkish Cup Winner
	  6 Kayseri                34 51 *  46  44          Süper Lig
	  7 Eskişehirspor          34 47 *  41  40          Süper Lig
	  8 Galatasaray İstanbul   34 46 *  41  46          Süper Lig
	  9 KDÇ Karabükspor (+)    34 44 *  46  53          Süper Lig
	 10 Manisaspor             34 43 *  49  52          Süper Lig
	 11 MP Antalyaspor         34 42 *  41  48  4  2-1  Süper Lig
	 12 İstanbul BB            34 42 *  40  45  1  1-2  Süper Lig
	 13 MKE Ankaragücü         33 41 *  52  62          Süper Lig
	 14 Gençlerbirliği Ankara  34 40 *  43  51          Süper Lig
	 15 Sivasspor              34 35 *  43  57          Süper Lig
	 16 Bucaspor İzmir (+)     34 26 *  37  64          Relegated to 1. Lig
	 17 Konyaspor (+)          34 24 *  28  49          Relegated to 1. Lig
	 18 Kasımpaşa İstanbul     34 23 *  31  71          Relegated to 1. Lig

TFF Penalties:
1 - W5 - Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor game was awarded as 0-3.
The game was aborted at 63' when a thrown object injured the asst referee at his head,
Bursaspor had just went 1-0 ahead at the time.
2 - W32 - Bursaspor - beşiktaş game was awarded as 0-3.
The game was cancelled because of the fight between Bursaspor and the police before the game.
Bursaspor was also penalized with 5-games venue closing penalty for official games.

Name Change:
Antalyaspor SFTSAŞ became Medical Park Antalyaspor.

(L) Defending League champion
(C) Defending Cup winner
(+) Clubs promoted from 2009-2010 Bank Asya 1. Lig


Week 34


20.05 20:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Özgür Yankaya - No spectators
Galatasaray 2-0 Konyaspor

      1-0 Kazım Kazım 10 (A: Harry Kewell)
      2-0 Juan Culio 15 (A: Aydın Yılmaz)

Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder
Ufuk Ceylan, Çağlar Birinci (Serkan Kurtuluş 77), Gökhan Zan, Aydın Yılmaz, Yekta Kurtuluş, Juan Culio, Emre Çolak (Ayhan Akman 65), Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım, Harry Kewell (Arda Turan 46)
Substitutes: Eray İşcan, Barış Özbek, Lorik Cana
      Kazım Kazım 21, Yekta Kurtuluş 28, Emre Çolak 53, Juan Culio 57
Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Mehmet Sedef, Marcin Robak, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Musa Çağıran (Serbay Yağız 64), Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Dere, Mahamoudou Kéré, Adnan Güngör (Serkan Şahin 64), Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin (Ali Kireş 89)
Substitutes: Selim Ay, Kamil Zayatte, Onur Terzioğlu, Abdülkerim Kılıç
      Álvaro Mejía Pérez 69, Serbay Yağız 86


20.05 20:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Hüseyin Göçek
İstanbul BB 0-0 Manisaspor

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Behram Zülaloğlu, Can Arat, İskender Alın (İbrahim Yılmaz 74), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir, Samuel Holmén, Marcin Kuś, Filip Hološko, Serhat Akyüz, Tevfik Köse (Gökhan Süzen 81)
Substitutes: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Efe İnanç, Serhat Gülpınar, Zeki Korkmaz, Rızvan Şahin
      Marcin Kuś 66
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson (Ariza Makukula 56), Kahê, Murat Erdoğan, Ömer Aysan Barış, Yiğit Gökoğlan (Isaac Promise 86), Hüseyin Tok,, Jimmy Dixon, Bekir Yılmaz (Eren Aydın 37)
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Oumar Kalabane, Manucho, Ferhat Çökmüş
      Ariza Makukula 89


21.05 16:00 - İzmir, Yeni Buca - İlker Meral
Bucaspor 3-3 Kayseri

      0-1 Mehmet Eren Boyraz 8 (A: none)
      0-2 Jonathan Santana 12 (A: Önder Turacı)
      1-1 Victor Mendy 14 A: Musa Aydın)
      2-2 Abdülkadir Özgen 49 (A: none)
      3-2 Mehmet İncebacak 57 (A: none)
      3-3 André Moritz 80 (A : James Troisi)

Bucaspor: Sait Karafırtınalar
Ömer Kahveci, Musa Aydın, Victor Mendy, Torric Jebrin, Jerko Leko, Zafer Çevik, Abdülkadir Özgen, Kamil Çörekçi (Samet Bülbül 63), Onur Tuncer, Ali Kuçik (Civar Çetin 70), Mehmet İncebacak (Mert Özcanlar 87)
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Salih Uçan, Mustafa Kıcıklı
      Mehmet İncebacak 17, Onur Tuncer 34, Torric Jebrin 82, Civar Çetin 85
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Gökhan Değirmenci, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, James Troisi, Abdullah Durak, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Jonathan Santana, Hamza Çakır (Tolga Yıldız 81), Semih Aydilek (Burak Bükel 78), Ömer Şişmanoğlu (André Moritz 60), Önder Turacı
Substitutes: Yusuf Soysal, Selim Teber, Savaş Yılmaz, Mehmet Kalem
      Ömer Şişmanoğlu 34, Serdar Kesimal 67, Abdullah Durak 89


21.05 16:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Abdullah Yılmaz
MKE Ankaragücü 2-3 MP Antalyaspor

      0-1 Tita 2 (A: Mehmet Yılmaz)
      0-2 Necati Ateş 13 (A: Tita)
      0-3 Necati Ateş 44-pen (A: none)
      1-3 Jan Rajnoch 47 (A: Özgür Çek)
      2-3 Roman Bednar 56 (A: Doğan Şahin)

MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Bayram Olgun, Uğur Uçar, Adem Koçak, Kağan Söylemezgiller (Bilal Gülden 83), Robert Vittek (Doğan Şahin 46), Stanislav Šesták, Jan Rajnoch, Drago Gabrić, Özgür Çek, Aydın Toscalı, Murat Duruer (Roman Bednar 46)
Substitutes: Özden Öngün, Güven Varol, Umut Sözen, Fatih Tekke
      Bayram Olgun 44, Doğan Şahin 66, Roman Bednar 74, Drago Gabrić 89
      Stanislav Šesták 48,88
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Sammy N’Djock, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras, Erkan Sekman, Necati Ateş (Kenan Özer 84), Hüseyin Atalay (Sedat Ağçay 63), Ivan Radeljić, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Mehmet Yılmaz (Veysel Cihan 70), Tita
Substitutes: Ömer Çatkıç, Ali Zitouni, Volkan Altın, Tuna Üzümcü
      Necati Ateş 48, İbrahim Dağaşan 70, Erkan Sekman 79, Kenan Özer 89


21.05 20:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Süleyman Abay - No spectators
Bursaspor 1-0 Gençlerbirliği

      1-0 Volkan Şen 32 (A: Giani Kiriţă)

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan, İbrahim Öztürk, Serdar Aziz, Gökçek Vederson, Volkan Şen (Hüseyin Çimşir 89), Giani Kiriţă (Ivan Ergić 73), Bekir Ozan Has, Turgay Bahadır, Ali Tandoğan, Ozan İpek, Jozy Altidore (Pablo Batalla 68)
Substitutes: Harun Tekin, İsmail Odabaşı, Mustafa Keçeli, Ömer Erdoğan
      Gökçek Vederson 60
Gençlerbirliği: Mustafa Kaplan (interim coach)
Ramazan Köse, Orhan Şam, Burak Özsaraç, Aykut Demir, Debatik Curri, Randall Azofeifa, Mehmet Akgün, Ermin Zec (Soner Aydoğdu 65), Yasin Öztekin (Kwame Mawuena 81), Hurşut Meriç, Emre Aygün
Substitutes: Özkan Karabulut, Ante Kulušić, Erdal Kılıçaslan, Uğur Çiftçi, Murathan Buruş
      Hurşut Meriç 70


21.05 20:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Barış Şimşek
Gaziantepspor 0-0 Beşiktaş

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Eray Birniçan, Emre Güngör, Ivan, Cristian Zurita, Dany Nounkeu (Yalçın Ayhan 74), Serdar Kurtuluş, Ismael Sosa, Wágner, Olcan Adın, Orhan Gülle (Jorginho 84), Ivelin Popov (Júlio César 67)
Substitutes: Hakan Duyan, Elyasa Süme, Murat Ceylan, Şenol Can
      Cristian Zurita 19, Ismael Sosa 57, Wágner 73
Beşiktaş: Tayfur Havutçu
Hakan Arıkan, İsmail Köybaşı, Roberto Hilbert, Bobô, Ekrem Dağ, Necip Uysal (Cumali Bişi 80), Onur Bayramoğlu (Volkan Ekici 83), Erhan Güven, Mehmet Aurelio, Rıdvan Şimşek (Mertcan Demirer 90), Atınç Nukan
Substitutes: Rüştü Reçber, Tevfik Doğukan Pala, Oğuz Ceylan, Furkan Şeker
      Cumali Bişi 87
      Ekrem Dağ 75,89


22.05 15:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Tolga Özkalfa
Eskişehirspor 4-0 Kasımpaşa

      1-0 Serdar Özbayraktar 5 (A: Rodrigo Tello)
      2-0 Diego Ângelo 57 (A: Erkan Zengin)
      3-0 Serdar Özbayraktar 80 (A: Burhan Eşer)
      4-0 Serdar Özbayraktar 84 A: Burhan Eşer)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Atilla Koca, Koray Arslan (Doğa Kaya 65), Diego Ângelo, Sezgin Coşkun, Veysel Sarı, Bülent Ertuğrul, Rodrigo Tello (Nuri Aydın 46), Alper Potuk, Erkan Zengin (Mikail Albayrak 60), Burhan Eşer, Serdar Özbauraktar
Substitutes: Kayacan Erdoğan, Safet Nadarević
      Veysel Sarı 35
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Erdi Öner, Ergün Teber, Juan Robledo, Luiz Henrique, Razundara Tjikuzu, Halil Çolak, Hüseyin Kala (Gökhan Güleç 55), Ersen Martin (Azar Karadaş 68), Oğulcan Ergin, Korhan Öztürk (Taner Yıldız 26)
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Sancak Kaplan, Şahin Aygüneş, Özgür Öçal
      Hüseyin Kala 32, Ersen Martin 40, Taner Yıldız 47


22.05 20:00 - Karabük, Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Yunus Yıldırım
KDÇ Karabükspor 0-4 Trabzonspor

      0-1 Egemen Korkmaz 14 (A: Gustavo Colman)
      0-2 Jajá Coelho 57 (A: Serkan Balcı)
      0-3 Umut Bulut 60 (A: Selçuk İnan)
      0-4 Umut Bulut 63 (A: Selçuk İnan)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Hakan Özmert (Aydın Karabulut 77), Florin Cernat, Kerim Zengin, Armand Deumi, Dyego Coelho (Emil Angelov 46), Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler (Merter Yüce 68), Hocine Ragued
Substitutes: Fatih Öztürk, Recep Mertcan Eskin, Murat Selvi, Bülent Kocabey
      Florin Cernat 21
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz (Ceyhun Gülselam 72), Piotr Brożek, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Alanzinho (Mehmet Çakır 80), Paweł Brożek (Engin Baytar 55), Jajá Coelho, Umut Bulut
      Gustavo Colman 23


22.05 20:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Fırat Aydınus
Sivasspor 3-4 Fenerbahçe

      0-1 André Santos 6 (A: Alex)
      1-1 Jakub Navrátil 20 (A: Kadir Bekmezci)
      1-2 Selçuk Şahin 41 (A: Emre Belözoğlu)
      1-3 Alex 51 (A: none)
      2-3 Erman Kılıç 65 (A: Michael Eneramo)
      2-4 Joseph Yobo 66 (A: Emre Belözoğlu)
      3-4 Erman Kılıç 90 (A: Mehmet Yıldız)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Nas (Tomáš Rada 62), Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç, Michael Eneramo (Mehmet Yıldız 82), Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki, Ricardo Pedriel, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk (Abdurrahman Dereli 46
Substitutes: Alişan Şeker, Ziya Erdal, Deniss Ivanovs,Cihan Yılmaz
      Abdurrahman Dereli 75
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu, Mamadou Niang (Issiar Dia 81), Alex, Miroslav Stoch (Cristian Baroni 46), Selçuk Şahin, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül (Bekir İrtegün 30)
Substitutes: Mert Günok, Semih Şentürk, Uğur Boral, Caner Erkin
      Selçuk Şahin 81


Week 33


13.05 20:00 - Antalya, Madran Antalyaspor - Hüseyin Sabancı
MP Antalyaspor 1-2 KDÇ Karabükspor

      1-0 Necati Ateş 1 (A: Uğur İnceman)
      1-1 Dyego Coelho 67 (A: none)
      1-2 Dyego Coelho 86 (A: Aydın Karabulut)

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Sammy N’Djock, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras (Mehmet Yılmaz 85), Uğur İnceman (Kenan Özer 73), Necati Ateş, Ali Zitouni (Veysel Cihan 74), Sedat Ağçay, Deniz Barış, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Tita
Substitutes: Ömer Çatkıç, Hüseyin Atalay, Ivan Radeljić, Tuna Üzümcü
      Uğur İnceman 55, Deniz Barış 87
KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Florin Cernat (Merter Yüce 82), Kerim Zengin, Armand Deumi, Birol Hikmet (Dyego Coelho 53), İlhan Parlak, Ante Šerić, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Özmert, Emil Angelov (Aydın Karabulut 46), Hocine Ragued
Substitutes: Fatih Öztürk, Hatih Şirin, Murat Selvi
      Kerim Zengin 17, Birol Hikmet 21, Ante Šerić 80, Hakan Özmert 89


14.05 16:00 - Konya, Atatürk - Çağatay Şahan
Konyaspor 1-1 Sivasspor

      1-0 Peter Grajciar 57 (A: Gökhan Emreciksin)
      1-1 Kamil Zayatte 90-own (A: Kamil Grosicki)

Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Mehmet Sedef, Kamil Zayatte, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Marcin Robak, Musa Çağıran (Emre Yüksektepe (90), Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Dere (Serkan Şahin 39), Peter Grajciar, Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin (Mahamoudou Kéré 89)
Substitutes: Onur Terzioğlu, Serbay Yağız, Veli Acar, Selim Ay
      Peter Grajciar 88
Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Alişan Şeker, Ziya Erdal, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Yıldız (Murat Sözgelmez 84), Michael Eneramo, Cihan Yılmaz (Souleymane Keita 76), Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki, Sandro (Mehmet Nas 69), Abdurrahman Dereli, Tomáš Rada
Substitutes: Korcan Çelikay, Deniss Ivanovs, Ricardo Pedriel, Hayrettin Yerlikaya
      Tomáš Rada 13, Abdurrahman Dereli 89


14.05 16:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu
Manisaspor 4-2 Bucaspor

      0-1 Victor Mendy 23 (A: Ragıp Başdağ)
      1-1 Yiğit Gökoğlan 44 (A: Murat Erdoğan)
      1-2 Musa Aydın 71 (A: Abdülkadir Özgen)
      2-2 Ariza Makukula 75 (A: none)
      3-2 Murat Erdoğan 78 (A: Manucho)
      4-2 Josh Simpson 89 (A: Murat Eroğan)

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Josh Simpson, Isaac Promise (Mehmet Güven 66), Oumar Kalabane (Kahê 63), Manucho, Murat Erdoğan, Eren Aydın (Ariza Makukula 74), Ömer Aysan Barış, Yiğit Gökoğlan, Jimmy Dixon, Bekir Yılmaz
Substitutes: Bulıut Basmaz, Yiğit İncedemir, Ahmet Özek, Hüseyin Tok
      Bekir Yılmaz 63, Mehmet Güven 89
Bucaspor: Sait Karafırtınalar
Ömer Kahveci, Musa Aydın, Victor Mendy (Mehmet İncebacak 60), Torric Jebrin, Zafer Çevik, Abdülkadir Özgen (Jerko Leko 73), Erman Güraçar, Kamil Çörekçi, Ragıp Başdağ, Onur Tuncer, Ali Kuçik (Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 64)
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Civar Çetin, Samet Bülbül, Cenk İşler
      Torric Jebrin 48, Ragıp Başdağ 83
      Erman Güraçar 55


14.05 20:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Tolga Özkalfa
Gençlerbirliği 2-3 Galatasaray

      1-0 Emre Aygün 27 (A: Orhan Şam)
      1-1 Harry Kewell 44 (A: Kazım Kazım)
      1-2 Juan Culio 47 (A: Emre Çolak)
      2-2 Emre Aygün 79 (A: Yasin Öztekin)
      2-3 Kazım Kazım 85 (A: Emre Çolak)

Gençlerbirliği: Mustafa Kaplan (interim coach)
Özkan Karabulut, Orhan Şam, Ante Kulušić, Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Mile Jedinak, Mehmet Akgün (Erdal Kılıçarslan 84), Oktay Delibalta, Yasin Öztekin (Kwame Mawuena 88), Hurşut Meriç (Dandall Azofeifa 69), Emre Aygün
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Burak Özsaraç, Debatik Curri, Soner Aydoğdu
      Mile Jedinak 37,83
Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder
Ufuk Ceylan, Gökhan Zan, Emiliano Insúa, Yekta Kurtuluş (Lorik Cana 88), Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu (Aydın Yılmaz 80), Emre Çolak, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım, Harry Kewell
Substitutes: Aykut Erçetin, Aydın Yılmaz, Barış Özbek, Serkan Kurtuluş, Cem Sultan
      Aydın Yılmaz 82


15.05 16:00 - İstanbul, Recep T.Erdoğan - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu - No Bursaspor fans allowed
Kasımpaşa 0-3 Bursaspor

      0-1 İbrahim Öztürk 12 (A: Gökçek Vederson)
      0-2 Turgay Bahadır 50 (A: Gökçek Vederson)
      0-3 Bekir Ozan Has 80 (A: Ozan İpek)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Erdi Öner, Razundara Tjikuzu, Şahin Aygüneş (Oğulcan Ergin 68), Nikolay Dimitrov, Halil Çolak, Ergün Teber, Merthan Açıl, Michael Anwuli (Sancak Kaplan 46), Juan Robledo, Onur Aydın (Hüseyin Kala 46)
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Korhan Öztürk, Özgür Öçal, Azar Karadaş
      Juan Robledo 21, Halil Çolak 38
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan, İbrahim Öztürk, Serdar Aziz, Gökçek Vederson, Volkan Şen (Pablo Batalla 66), Giani Kiriţă, Bekir Ozan Has (Federico Insúa 86), Turgay Bahadır (Jozy Altidore 74), Ali Tandoğan, Ozan İpek, Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Harun Tekin, Mustafa Keçeli, Milan Stepanov, Hüseyin Çimşir
      Kenny Miller 60


15.05 16:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Fırat Aydınus
Kayseri 1-2 Gaziantepspor

      0-1 Olcan Adın 63 (A: Cenk Tosun)
      1-1 Önder Turacı 80 (A: Franco Cangele)
      1-2 Murat Ceylan 84 (A: Orhan Gülle)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Gökhan Değirmenci, Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber (Franco Cangele 74), James Troisi, Abdullah Durak (Jonathan Santana 66), Hamza Çakır, Semih Aydilek, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, Önder Turacı, Karim Ziani, Nordin Amrabat (Mehmet Eren Boyraz 52)
Substitutes: Yusuf Soysal, Ali Bilgin, André Moritz, Burak Bukel
      Abdullah Durak 31
Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Eray Birniçan, Emre Güngör, Murat Ceylan, Ivan, Cristian Zurita, Dany Nounkeu, Serdar Kurtuluş, Cenk Tosun (Yalçın Ayhan 90), Wágner (Orhan Gülle 82), Olcan Adın (Ismael Sosa 82), Ivelin Popov
Substitutes: Hakan Duyan, Elyasa Süme, Şenol Can, Muhammet Demir
      Ivelin Popov 31, Eray Birniçan 69, Cenk Tosun 72


15.05 20:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Cüneyt Çakır
Fenerbahçe 6-0 MKE Ankaragücü

      1-0 Alex 26-pen (A: none)
      2-0 Alex 30-pen (A: Mamadou Niang)
      3-0 Alex 48-pen (A: Mamadou Niang)
      4-0 Bekir İrtegün 74 (A: Mehmet Topuz)
      5-0 Alex 83 (A: none)
      6-0 Alex 90 (A: Mehmet Topuz)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseh Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu (Caner Erkin 78), Mamadou Niang, Alex, Miroslav Stoch (Cristian Baroni 68), Selçuk Şahin, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül (Bekir İrtegün 67)
Substitutes: Mert Günok, Dani Güiza, Semih Şentürk, Uğur Boral
      Mehmet Topuz 46
MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Štefan Senecký, Uğur Uçar, Jan Rajnoch, Adem Koçak, Fatih Tekke (Umut Sözen 78), Stanislav Šesták (Doğan Şahin 66), Aydın Toscalı, Robert Vittek (Özden Öngün 29), Özgür Çek, Murat Duruer, Kağan Söylemezgiller
Substitutes: Güven Varol, Ergin Keleş, Hrvoje Čale, Roman Bednar
      Kağan Söylemezgiller 7, Özden Öngün 47, Aydın Toscalı 81
      Štefan Senecký 28


15.05 20:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Trabzonspor 3-1 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Paweł Brożek 5 (A: Umut Bulut)
      2-0 Burak Yılmaz 8 (A: Gustavo Colman)
      3-0 Jajá Coelho 45 (A: Gustavo Colman)
      3-1 Samuel Holmén 58 (A: İbrahim Akın)

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Mustafa Yumlu, Egemen Korkmaz, Gustavo Colman, Selçuk İnan, Paweł Brożek (Ceyhun Gülselam 81), Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho (Alanzinho 59), Umut Bulut (Engin Baytar 65)
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Barış Ataş, Hrvoje Čale, Hüseyin Kayıkçı
      Burak Yılmaz 44, Egemen Korkmaz 76
      Mustafa Yumlu 54,90
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Can Arat, Metin Depe (Serhat Akyüz 46), Efe İnanç (Cihan Haspolatlı 62), İbrahim Akın, Hervé Tum (İskender Alın 75), Mahmut Tekdemir, Samuel Holmén, Filip Hološko, Rızvan Şahin, Gökhan Süzen
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Zeki Korkmaz, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Tevfik Köse
      Gökhan Süzen 55, Rızvan Şahin 83


16.05 20:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Özgür Yankaya
Beşiktaş 3-1 Eskişehirspor

      0-1 Erkan Zengin 26 (A:Alper Potuk)
      1-1 Manuel Fernandes 37 (A: Guti)
      2-1 Hugo Almeida 58 (A: Guti)
      3-1 Simão Sabrosa 87-pen (A: none)

Beşiktaş: Tayfur Havutçu
Cenk Gönen, Manuel Fernandes, Tomáš Sivok (Mehmet Aurelio 46), Ricardo Quaresma, Guti (Onur Bayramoğlu 66), Ekrem Dağ, Necip Uysal, Simão Sabrosa, Hugo Almeida, Rıdvan Şimşek (Roberto Hilbert 82), Atınç Nukan
Substitutes: Rüştü Reçber, Bobô, Erhan Güven, Tevfik Doğukan Pala
      Manuel Fernandes 27, Simão Sabrosa 31, Ricardo Quaresma 90
Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Veysel Sarı, Safet Nadarević, Sezgin Coşkun (Diego Ângelo 46), Koray Arslan, Doğa Kaya, Pelé, Alper Potuk, Erkan Zengin, Sezer Öztürk (Batuhan Karadeniz 47), Serdar Özbayraktar (Burhan Eşer 69)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Rodrigo Tello, Nuri Aydın, Bülent Ertuğrul
      Serdar Özbayraktar 62, Koray Arslan 63


Week 32


06.05 20:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Mustafa İlker Coşkun
Eskişehirspor 1-2 Kayseri

      0-1 Ömer Şişmanoğlu 16 (A: James Troisi)
      1-1 Serdar Özbayraktar 42 (A: Doğa Kaya)
      1-2 Ömer Şişmanoğlu 69 (A: James Troisi)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Veysel Sarı, Safet Nadarević, Volkan Yaman, Koray Arslan (Fatih Aydın 85), Doğa Kaya, Pelé (Batuhan Karadeniz 46), Alper Potuk, Serdar Özbayraktar, Erkan Zengin, Ümit Karan (Bülent Ertuğrul 77)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Mikail Albayrak
      Bülent Ertuğrul 87
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Gökhan Değirmenci, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, James Troisi, Abdullah Durak, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Hamza Çakır, Ali Bilgin, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, Önder Turacı, Nordin Amrabat (Semih Aydilek 84)
Substitutes: Yusuf Soysal, André Moritz, Burak Bükel, Armağan Kuş, Mehmet Tahir Kalem, Tolga Yıldız
      Hasan Ali Kaldırım 33, James Troisi 89


*7.05 15:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Hakan Ceylan
İstanbul BB 1-1 MP Antalyaspor

      0-1 Tita 19 (A: none)
      1-1 Filip Hološko 61 (A: Abdülkadir Kayalı)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Behram Zülaloğlu, Abdülkadir Kayalı, Efe İnanç (Serhat Gülpınar 80), Zeki Korkmaz, Ali Güzeldal (Tevfik Köse 36), Marcin Kuś, Filip Hološko (İbrahim Yılmaz 80), Rızvan Şahin, Gökhan Süzen, Serhat Akyüz, Gökhan Ünal
Substitutes: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Can Arat, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir
      Gökhan Ünal 34, Marcin Kuś 74
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras, Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman (Sedat Ağçay 86), Necati Ateş, Ivan Radeljić, İlkem Özkaynak, Veysel Cihan (Mehmet Yılmaz 68), Ali Turan, Tita (Ali Zitouni 89)
Substitutes: Sammy N’Djock, Hüseyin Atalay, Tuna Üzümcü, Kenan Özer
      Sedat Ağçay 89


07.05 20:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Süleyman Abay
Bursaspor 0-3 Beşiktaş - Cancelled

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Beşiktaş: Tayfur Havutçu

Game was cancelled because of the fight between Bursaspor fans and the police before the game.
The game is awarded as 0-3 eventually.


07.05 20:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Bünyamin Gezer
Gaziantepspor 1-0 Manisaspor

      1-0 Olcan Adın 71 (A: Cristian Zurita)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Yalçın Ayhan, Emre Güngör, Murat Ceylan (Cristian Zurita 58), Ivan, Serdar Kurtuluş, Ismael Sosa (Ivelin Popov 58), Cenk Tosun, Wágner (Orhan Gülle 88), Olcan Adın, Hürriyet Güçer
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Elyasa Süme, Şenol Can, Muhammet Demir
      Olcan Adın 71, Serdar Kurtuluş 89
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Mehmet Güven (Manucho 81), Josh Simpson, Kahê (Isaac Promise 69), Murat Erdoğan, Eren Aydın, Yiğit Gökoğlan (Ariza Makukula 73), Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş, Bekir Yılmaz
Substitutes: Bulut Basmaz, Yiğit İncedemir, Oumar Kalabane, Ömer Aysan Barış
      Yiğit Gökoğlan 31, Mehmet Güven 40, Jimmy Dixon 88, Ariza Makukula 89
      Ferhat Çökmüş 36,73


08.05 16:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Mete Kalkavan
Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Konyaspor

      1-0 Yasin Öztekin 41 (A: Ermin Zec)
      1-1 Musa Çağıran 64 (A: Ertuğrul Arslan)
      2-1 Oktay Delibalta 67 A: Ermin Zec)

Gençlerbirliği: Mustafa Kaplan (interim coach)
Özkan Karabulut, Orhan Şam, Mahmut Boz (Ante Kulušić 64), Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can, Randall Azofeifa, Oktay Delibalta, Yasin Öztekin (Emre Aygün 89), Hurşut Meriç (Mehmet Akgün 62), Ermin Zec
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Burak Özsaraç, Mile Jedinak, Erdal Kılıçarslan
      Ermin Zec 65, Oktay Delibalta 67, Aykut Demir 78
Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Mehmet Sedef, Kamil Zayatte, Mahamoudou Kéré, Marcin Robak, Musa Çağıran, Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Dere (Peter Grajciar 46), Adnan Güngör (Mehmet Batdal 46 (Serkan Şahin 62)), Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin
Substitutes: Orkun Uşak, Selim Ay, Veli Acar, Emre Yüksektepe
      Adnan Güngör 44, Hakan Aslantaş 81


08.05 20:00 - İzmir, Atatürk - Yunus Yıldırım
Bucaspor 1-2 Trabzonspor

      0-1 Burak Yılmaz 21 (A: Selçuk İnan)
      1-1 Abdülkadir Özgen 87 (A: Torric Jebrin)
      1-2 Umut Bulut 88 (A: Alanzinho)

Bucaspor: Sait Karafırtınalar
Ömer Kahveci, Musa Aydın, Victor Mendy (Cenk İşler 86), Torric Jebrin, Jerko Leko (Mehmet İncebacak 73), Abdülkadir Özgen, Erman Güraçar, Kamil Çörekçi, Ragıp Başdağ, Onur Tuncer, Ali Kuçik (Zafer Çevik 63)
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Kevin Parienté, Samet Bülbül
      Jerko Leko 71
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Egemen Korkmaz, Gustavo Colman, Selçuk İnan, Paweł Brożek (Barış Ataş 63), Burak Yılmaz (Engin Baytar 90+3), Jajá Coelho (Alanzinho 75), Umut Bulut
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Mustafa Yumlu, Hrvoje Čale, Ibrahima Yattara
      Giray Kaçar 4, Burak Yılmaz 75, Serkan Balcı 80


08.05 20:00 - Karabük, Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Bülent Yıldırım
KDÇ Karabükspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe

      0-1 Diego Lugano 66 (A: Alex)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Florin Cernat, Kerim Zengin, Armand Deumi, Yasin Avcı (Bülent Kocabey 79), Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler, Hocine Ragued (Birol Hikmet 67), Emil Angelov (Hakan Özmert 75)
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Bülent Bal, Murat Selvi, Muhammet Utku
      Armand Deumi 31, Muhammet Özdin 52, Florin Cernat 74
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu, Mamadou Niang (Caner Erkin 86), Alex (Semih Şentürk 89), Miroslav Stoch (Cristian Baroni 75), Selçuk Şahin, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül
Substitutes: Mert Günok, Bekir İrtegün, Dani Güiza, Uğur Boral
      Miroslav Stoch 18


08.05 20:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
Sivasspor 1-1 MKE Ankaragücü

      0-1 Stanislav Šesták 60 (A: Umut Sözen)
      1-1 Sedat Bayrak 73 (A: Kamil Grosicki)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Nas (Sandro 89), Kadir Bekmezci, Mehmet Yıldız, Erman Kılıç (Tomáš Rada 87), Cihan Yılmaz (Kamil Grosicki 65), Jakub Navrátil, Ricardo Pedriel, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Ziya Erdal, Deniss Ivanovs, Abdurrahman Dereli
      Jakub Navrátil 74
MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Štefan Senecký, Uğur Uçar, Doğan Şahin (Stanislav Šesták 54), Adem Koçak, Fatih Tekke (Roman Bednar 68), Güven Varol, Aydın Toscalı, Robert Vittek, Umut Sözen, Murat Duruer, Drago Gabrić (Özgür Çek 54)
Substitutes: Özden Öngün, Jan Rajnoch, Jaroslav Černý, İshak Doğan


09.05 20:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Hüseyin Sabancı
Galatasaray 3-1 Kasımpaşa

      1-1 Bogdan Stancu 35 (A: Kazım Kazım)
      1-1 Nikolai Dimitrov 45 (A: Şahin Aygüneş)
      2-1 Milan Baroš 60-pen (A: Kazım Kazım)
      3-1 Servet Çetin 81 (A: Kazım Kazım)

Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder
Aykut Erçetin, Çağlar Birinci (Hakan Balta 46), Gökhan Zan, Ayhan Akman, Yekta Kurtuluş (Milan Baroš 58), Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu, EmreÇolak, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım (Cem Sultan 84)
Substitutes: Ufuk Ceylan, Aydın Yılmaz, Barış Özbek, Juan Pablo Pino
      Sabri Sarıoğlu 11, Ayhan Akman 75, Milan Baroš 89
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Georgi Sarmov (Merthan Açıl 46), Ersen Martin, Şahin Aygüneş, Nikolay Dimitrov, Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak (Fernando Varela 78), Ergün Teber, Özgür Öçal, Juan Robledo, Korhan Öztürk (Taner Yıldız 73)
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Sancak Kaplan, Oğulcan Ergin, Gökhan Güleç
      Korhan Öztürk 48, Fırat Kocaoğlu 59
      Luiz Henrique 90+2,90+2


Week 31


29.04 20:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Süleyman Abay
Sivasspor 1-1 Gençlerbirliği

      1-0 Jakub Navrátil 30 (A: Mehmet Nas)
      1-1 Oktay Delibalta 63 (A: Hurşut Meriç)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Deniss Ivanovs, Mehmet Nas (Tomáš Rada 80), Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç (Cihan Yılmaz 77), Michael Eneramo, Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki (Mehmet Yıldız 71), Ricardo Pedriel, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Ziya Erdal, Sandro, Abdurrahman Dereli
      Hayrettin Yerlikaya 71
      Michael Eneramo 49,67
Gençlerbirliği: Mustafa Kaplan (interim coach)
Özkan Karabulut, Orhan Şam, Mahmut Boz, Aykut Demir, Emre Balak, Cem Can, Randall Azofeifa, Oktay Delibalta (Erdal Kılıçarslan 87), Serkan Çalık (Yasin Öztekin 46), Hurşut Meriç, Mustafa Pektemek (Ermin Zec 74)
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Burak Özsaraç, Ante Kulušić, Alpaslan Erdem
      Mahmut Boz 28


30.04 15:00 - İstanbul, Recep T.Erdoğan - Koray Gençerler
Kasımpaşa 2-2 Konyaspor

      1-0 Halil Çolak 22 (A: Ersen Martin)
      1-1 Mehmet Sedef 67 (A: none)
      2-1 Ersen Martin 75 (A: Ergün Teber)
      2-2 Marcin Robak 89 (A: Peter Grajciar)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu Christian Keller, Georgi Sarmov, Ersen Martin (Merthan Açıl 81), Nikolay Dimitrov (Şahin Aygüneş 54), Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak, Ergün Teber, Özgür Öçal, Juan Robledo, Gökhan Güleç (Azar Karadaş 68)
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Oğulcan Ergin, Onur Aydın, Sancak Kaplan
      Christian Keller 72, Ersen Martin 75, Azar Karadaş 86
Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Kamil Zayatte, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Hakan Aslantaş, Mehmet Sedef, Musa Çağıran (Serkan Şahin 80), Adnan Güngör, Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin (Mehmet Batdal 88), Marcin Robak, Ali Dere (Peter Grajciar 65)
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Mahamoudou Kéré, Veli Acar, Emre Yüksektepe
      Musa Çağıran 44, Hakan Aslantaş 78, Kamil Zayatte 86
      Álvaro Mejía Pérez 75,75


30.04 15:00 - Antalya, Madran Antalyaspor - Halis Özkahya
MP Antalyaspor 3-3 Bucaspor

      0-1 Victor Mendy 4 (A: Ali Kuçik)
      1-1 Necati Ateş 16-pen (A: Mehmet Yılmaz)
      1-2 Musa Aydın 49 (A: Abdülkadir Özgen)
      1-3 Abdülkadir Özgen 70 (A: Mehmet İncebacak)
      2-3 Veysel Cihan 79 (A: Necati Ateş)
      3-3 Necati Ateş 90-pen (A: Ali Turan)

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman, Necati Ateş, Sedat Ağçay (Hüseyin Atalay 57), Deniz Barış, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Mehmet Yılmaz (Veysel Cihan 57), Tita
Substitutes: Polat Keser, Ali Zitouni, Ivan Radeljić, İlkem Özkaynak, Kenan Özer
      Uğur İnceman 34, İbrahim Dağaşan 67, Erkan Sekman 72, Tita 82
Bucaspor: Sait Karafırtınalar
Ömer Kahveci, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Musa Aydın, Victor Mendy (Mehmet İncebacak 67), Torric Jebrin, Abdülkadir Özgen (Kamil Çörekçi 88), Erman Güraçar, Ragıp Başdağ, Onur Tuncer, Ali Kuçik (Civar Çetin 80), Serkan Yanık
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Orhan Ak, Samet Bülbül, Cenk İşler
      Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 16, Ragıp Başdağ 36, Onur Tuncer 80
      Serkan Yanık (after the game)


30.04 19:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Yunus Yıldırım
Beşiktaş 2-0 Galatasaray

      1-0 Mehmet Aurelio 59 (A: Guti)
      2-0 Simão Sabrosa 60 (A: none)

Beşiktaş: Tayfur Havutçu
Rüştü Reçber, İsmail Köybaşı (Rıdvan Şimşek 82), Manuel Fernandes, Tomáš Sivok, Ricardo Quaresma (Onur Bayramoğlu 80), Bobô, Guti (Roberto Hilbert 76), Ekrem Dağ, İbrahim Toraman, Simão Sabrosa, Mehmet Aurelio
Substitutes: Cenk Gönen, Cumali İbişi, Erhan Güven, Furkan Şeker
      Ekrem Dağ 69
Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder
Aykut Erçetin, Çağlar Birinci, Gökhan Zan, Arda Turan, Milan Baroš, Mustafa Sarp (Hakan Balta 63), Ayhan Akman, Serkan Kurtuluş (Aydın Yılmaz 46), Juan Culio (Juan Pablo Pino 80), Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım
Substitutes: Robinson Zapata, Emiliano Insúa, Ahmet Kesim, Anıl Dilaver
      Serkan Kurtuluş 22, Arda Turan 59, Milan Baroš 67


01.05 15:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Hüseyin Sabancı
Manisaspor 3-1 Eskişehirspor

      1-0 Kahé 58 (A: Josh Simpson)
      2-0 Murat Erdoğan 68 (A: Kahé)
      3-0 Kahé 75 (A: Murat Erdoğan)
      3-1 Sezer Öztürk 81 (A: none)

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson, Kahê (Ariza Makukula 79), Murat Erdoğan (Manucho 88), Eren Aydın, Yiğit Gökoğlan (Isaac Promise 70), Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş, Bekir Yılmaz
Substitutes: Bulut Basmaz, Oumar Kalabane, Ahmet Özek, Bülent Cevahir
Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Veysel Sarı, Safet Nadarević, Volkan Yaman, Koray Arslan, Doğa Kaya, Pelé, Sezer Öztürk, Serdar Özbayraktar (Bülent Ertuğrul 75), Burhan Eşer (Ümit Karan 39), Batuhan Karadeniz (Mikail Albayrak 78)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Abdullah Küçükyılmaz
      Pelé 76, Sezer Öztürk 78, Doğa Kaya 89


01.05 19:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Fırat Aydınus
Fenerbahçe 2-0 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Miroslav Stoch 2 (A: Joseph Yobo)
      2-0 Alex 45 (A: Gökhan Gönül)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu, Alex (Gökay İravul 86), Miroslav Stoch (Dani Güiza 70), Cristian Baroni, Semih Şentürk (Caner Erkin 70), André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül
Substitutes: Mert Günok, Bekir İrtegün, Selçuk Şahin, Uğur Boral
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Can Arat, Metin Depe, İbrahim Akın (Ali Güzeldal 60), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Hervé Tum, Cihan Haspolatlı (Efe İnanç 67), Mahmut Tekdemir, Samuel Holmén, Filip Hološko (Tevfik Köse 82), Rızvan Şahin
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Serhat Gülpınar, Zeki Korkmaz, Marcin Kus
      Ekrem Ekşioğlu 81


01.05 19:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Barış Şimşek
Kayseri 1-0 Bursaspor

      1-0 Jonathan Santana 52 (A: Serdar Kesimal)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Gökhan Değirmenci, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber, Abdullah Durak, Jonathan Santana, Hamza Çakır, Ali Bilgin (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 74), Savaş Yılmaz (Mehmet Eren Boyraz 42), Karim Ziani, Nordin Amrabat
Substitutes: Yusuf Soysal, Semih Aydilek, Furkan Özçal, Burak Bükel, Tolga Yıldız
      Selim Teber 30, Abdullah Durak 44, Serdar Kesimal 44, Karim Ziani 90
      Karim Ziani 89
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan, Ömer Erdoğan, Serdar Aziz, Gökçek Vederson, Volkan Şen (Turgay Bahadır 84), Giani Kiriţă, Bekir Ozan Has (Ivan Ergić 70), Ozan İpek, Ali Tandoğan, Pablo Batalla (Jozy Altidore 64), Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Harun Tekin, İbrahim Öztürk, Mustafa Keçeli, Hüseyin Çimşir
      Giani Kiriţă 23, Kenny Miller 80, Aki Tandoğan 83, Serdar Aziz 86, Jozy Altidore 86
      Ömer Erdoğan 86, Ozan İpek 89


01.05 19:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Cüneyt Çakır
Trabzonspor 3-0 Gaziantep BB

      1-0 Burak Yılmaz 23 (A: none)
      2-0 Paweł Brożek 35 (A: Egemen Korkmaz)
      3-0 Burak Yılmaz 43 (A: Selçuk İnan)

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Egemen Korkmaz, Gustavo Colman (Barış Ataş 86), Selçuk İnan, Paweł Brożek (Engin Baytar 70), Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho (Alanzinho 60), Umut Bulut
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Mustafa Yumlu, Ibrahima Yattara, Hrvoje Čale
      Arkadiusz Głowacki 48
      Missed Penalty - Burak Yılmaz 23 (Žydrūnas Karčemarskas saved)
Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Emre Güngör, Murat Ceylan (Yalçın Ayhan 33), Ivan, Dany Nounkeu, Serdar Kurtuluş, Ismael Sosa, Cenk Tosun, Wágner (Orhan Gülle 57), Olcan Adın (Ivelin Popov 76), Hürriyet Güçer
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Elyasa Süme, Şenol Can, Muhammet Demir
      Dany Nounkeu 22


02.05 20:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Serkan Çınar
MKE Ankaragücü 0-0 KDÇ Karabükspor

MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Štefan Senecký, Uğur Uçar, Adem Koçak, Kağan Söylemezgiller, Fatih Tekke (Umut Sözen 81), Roman Bednar (Robert Vittek 65), Jan Rajnoch, Drago Gabrić, Doğan Şahin, Aydın Toscalı, Murat Duruer
Substitutes: Özden Öngün, İshak Doğan, Jaroslav Černý, Güven Varol, Bilal Gülden
      Drago Gabrić 68
KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Florin Cernat (Hakan Özmert 77), Kerim Zengin, Armand Deumi, Yasin Avcı, İlhan Parlak, Murat Selvi, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler (Bülent Bal 88), Emmanuel Emenike (Birol Hikmet 43), Hcine Ragued
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Fatih Şirin, Dyego Coelho, Bülent Kocabey
      Hocine Ragued 90


Week 30


22.04 20:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Bülent Yıldırım
Eskişehirspor 0-0 Trabzonspor

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Veysel Sarı, Safet Nadarević, Volkan Yaman, Koray Arslan, Alper Potuk, Doğa Kaya (Bülent Ertuğrul 81), Sezer Öztürk, Pelé, Burhan Eşer (Erkan Zengin 86), Batuha Karadeniz (Ümit Karan 77)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Mikail Albayrak, Diego Ângelo, Serdar Özbayraktar
      Sezer Öztürk 78, Alper Potuk 89
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Mustafa Yumlu (Barış Ataş 88), Egemen Korkmaz, Giray Kaçar, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman (Paweł Brożek 81), Alanzinho (Ibrahima Yattara 70), Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho, Umut Bulut
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Ceyhun Gülselam, Ferhat Öztorun
      Umut Bulut 51, Egemen Korkmaz 55


23.04 15:00 - Karabük, Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Koray Gençerler
KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Sivasspor

      1-0 Emmanuel Emenike 34 (A: İlhan Parlak)
      2-0 Birol Hikmet 60 (A: Hocine Ragued)
      2-1 Michael Eneramo 64 A: Erman Kılıç)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Florin Cernat (Kerim Zengin 70), Armand Deumi, Yasin Avcı, Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler, Bülent Kocabey (Birol Hikmet 46), Emmanuel Emenike, Hocine Raqued (Hakan Özmert 86)
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Fatih Şirin, Dyego Coelho, Murat Selvi
      Muhammet Özdin 52, Ante Šerić 83
Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Nas (Ricardo Pedriel 46), Kadir Bekmezci, Mehmet Yıldız (Sandro 60), Erman Kılıç, Michael Eneramo, Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki (Tomáš Rada 75), Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk
Substitutes: Alişan Şeker, Ziya Erdal, Deniss Ivanovs, Murat Sözgelmez
      Sedat Bayrak 87


23.04 17:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Abdullah Yılmaz
Bursaspor 2-1 Manisaspor

      1-0 Sercan Yıldırım 3 (A: Volkan Şen)
      2-0 Ömer Erdoğan 8 (A: Pablo Batalla)
      2-1 Mehmet Güven 21 (A: Josh Simpson)

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan, Ömer Erdoğan, Serdar Aziz, Gökçek Vederson, Volkan Şen (Jozy Altidore 89), Giani Kiriţă, Bekir Ozan Has, Sercan Yıldırım (Ozan İpek 66), Ali Tandoğan, Pablo Batalla (Ivan Ergić 79), Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Harun Tekin, İbrahim Öztürk, Mustafa Keçeli, Hüseyin Çimşir
      Volkan Şen 33, Pablo Batalla 59, Ömer Erdoğan 67, Bekir Ozan Has 70, Ozan İpek 74
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson (Ariza Makukula 71), Isaac Promise (Yiğit Gökoğlan 46), Kahê, Eren Aydın, Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş, Bekir Yılmaz (Murat Erdoğan 62)
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Ahmet Özek, Manucho, Bülent Cevahir
      Bekir Yılmaz 58
      Yiğit İncedemir 50,72


23.04 20:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Cüneyt Çakır
Galatasaray 1-1 Kayseri

      1-0 Gökhan Zan 2 (A: Bogdan Stancu)
      1-1 Abdullah Durak 20 (A: Nordin Amrabat)

Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder
Robinson Zapata, Gökhan Zan, Emiliano Insúa (Çağlar Birinci 88), Aydın Yılmaz (Milan Baroš 46), Arda Turan, Mustafa Sarp (Lucas Neill 75), Ayhan Akman, Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin
Substitutes: Aykut Erçetin, Serkan Kurtuluş, Emre Çolak, Anıl Dilaver
      Sabri Sarıoğlu 58, Arda Turan 73
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Gökhan Değirmenci, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Selim Teber, James Troisi (Semih Aydilek 84), Abdullah Durak (Furkan Özçal 88), Jonathan Santana, Hamza Çakır, Savaş Yılmaz, Önder Turacı, Karim Ziani, Nordin Amrabat (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 89)
Substitutes: usuf Soysal, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Ali Bilgin, Tolga Yıldız
      James Troisi 31, Önder Turacı 54, Savaş Yılmaz 65, Gökhan Değirmenci 80, Furkan Özçal 89


24.04 14:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Suat Arslanboğa
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Kasımpaşa

      0-1 Halil Çolak 25 (A: Korhan Öztürk)
      1-1 Oktay Delibalta 75 (A: Orhan Şam)

Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Özkan Karabulut, Orhan Şam, Mahmut Boz, Aykut Demir, Mehmet Akgün, Cem Can, Mile Jedinak, Randall Azofeifa (Yasin Öztekin 46), Serkan Çalık, Joachim Mununga (Ermin Zec 42), Hurşut Meriç (Oktay Delibalta 69)
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Burak Özsaraç, Ante Kulušić, Emre Aygün
      Mahmut Boz 11, Joachim Mununga 20
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Erdi Öner (Sancak Kaplan 46), Barış Başdaş, Christian Keller, Juan Robledo, Razundara Tjikuzu, Korhan Öztürk, Ersen Martin (Azar Karadaş 58), Hall Çolak, Şahin Aygüneş (Hüseyin Kala 75), Ergün Teber
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Merthan Açıl, Onur Aydın, Gökhan Güleç
      Razundara Tjikuzu 65,78


24.04 16:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Serkan Çınar
Gaziantepspor 2-1 MP Antalyaspor

      0-1 Kenan Özer 46 (A: Necati Ateş)
      1-1 Cenk Tosun 59 (A: Alper Akçam)
      2-1 Cenk Tosun 76 (A: none)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Yalçın Ayhan, Elyasa Süme, Murat Ceylan, Ivan (Alper Akçam 53), Christian Zurita, Şenol Can, Serdar Kurtuluş, Cenk Tosun, Wágner (Orhan Gülle 89), Olcan Adın (Jorginho 80)
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Muhammet Demir, Cenk Güvenç, Júlio César
      Christian Zurita 20, Şenol Can 49
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras, Uğur İnceman (Hüseyin Atalay 74), Necati Ateş, Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay, Deniz Barış, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Kenan Özer (Veysel Cihan 78)
Substitutes: Polat Keser, Ivan Radeljić, Tına Üzümcü, İlkem Özkaynak, Tita
      Kenan Özer 20, Kerem Şeras 67, Necati Ateş 81, Sedat Ağçay 90


24.04 17:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Aytekin Durmaz
İstanbul BB 1-4 MKE Ankaragücü

      0-1 Ümit Kurt 3 (A: none)
      0-2 Doğan Şahin 14 (A: Fatih Tekke)
      1-2 Metin Depe 50 (A: Gökhan Süzen)
      1-3 Fatih Tekke 52 A: Doğan Şahin)
      1-4 Drago Gabrić 69 (A: Roman Bednar)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Metin Depe, Can Arat, Abdülkadir Kayalı (Samuel Holmén 46), Efe İnanç (Cihan Haspolatlı 74), Zeki Korkmaz, Ali Güzeldal, İskender Alın, Marcin Kuś, Gökhan Süzen, Tevfik Köse (Gökhan Ünal 46)
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Serhat Gülpınar, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Mahmut Tekdemir
      Metin Depe 52, Efe İnanç 59, Gökhan Ünal 78, Zeki Korkmaz 88
MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Štefan Senecký, Uğur Uçar, Doğan Şahin, Adem Koçak, Ergin Keleş (Umut Sözen 62), Kağan Söylemezgiller, Jan Rajnoch, Fatih Tekke (Roman Bednar 67), Ümit Kurt (Güven Varol 10), Murat Duruer, Drago Gabrić
Substitutes: Bayram Olgun, Bilal Gülden, Özgür Çek, İshak Doğan
      Ergin Keleş 27, Drago Gabrić 76, Roman Bednar 89


24.04 19:00 - İzmir, Atatürk - Bünyamin Gezer
Bucaspor 3-5 Fenerbahçe

      1-0 Musa Aydın 15 (A: Abdülkadir Özgen)
      2-0 Emre Belözoğlu 17 (A: Alex)
      2-1 Abdülkadir Özgen 38 (A: Ragıp Başdağ)
      3-1 Abdülkadir Özgen 53 (A: Torric Jebrin)
      3-2 Alex 59-pen (A: none)
      3-3 Alex 62 (A: Mehmet Topuz)
      3-4 Dani Güiza 71 (A: Semih Şentürk)
      3-5 André Santos 89 (A: Miroslav Stoch)

Bucaspor:Sait Karafırtınalar
Pavel Londak, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Musa Aydın, Victor Mendy, Torric Jebrin (Sercan Kaya 60), Erkan Taşkıran, Jerko Leko (Cenk İşler 82), Erman Güraçar, Abdülkadir Özgen (Ali Kuçik 67), Ragıp Başdağ, Onur Tuncer
Substitutes: Ömer Kahveci, Zafer Çevik, Kamil Çörekçi, Serkan Yanık
      Jerko Leko 18, Onur Tuncer 18, Abdülkadir Özgen 38, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 59, Erkan Taşkıran 79
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Emre Belözoğlu, Alex, Cristian Baroni (Dani Güiza 70), Semih Şentürk (Özer Hurmacı 85), André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül, Caner Erkin (Miroslav Stoch 57), Joseph Yobo
Substitutes: Serkan Kırıntılı, Bekir İrtegün, Gökay İravul, Uğur Boral
      Gökhan Gönül 40, Miroslav Stoch 65, Özer Hurmacı 86, Joseph Yobo 88


25.04 20:00 - Konya, Atatürk - Özgür Yankaya
Konyaspor 1-1 Beşiktaş

      1-0 Marcin Robak 31 (A: Mehmet Sedef)
      1-1 Ricardo Quaresma 75-pen (A: none)

Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Kamil Zayatte, Mehmet Sedef, Marcin Robak, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Musa Çağıran (Peter Grajciar 79), Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Dere, Adnan Güngör, Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Serkan Şahin, Mahamoudou Kéré, Veli Acar, Emre Yüksektepe, Mehmet Batdal
      Álvaro Mejía Pérez 19, Mehmet Sedef 25, Kamil Zayatte 75, Adnan Güngör 75, Ertuğrul Arslan 82, Hakan Aslantaş 88, Mariusz Pawełek (after the game)
Beşiktaş: Tayfur Havutçu
Cenk Gönen, İsmail Köybaşı, Manuel Fernandes, Tomáš Sivok, Ricardo Quaresma, Mert Nobre (Nihat Kahveci 52), Ekrem Dağ, Necip Uysal, İbrahim Toraman, Fabian Ernst (Mehmet Aurelio 22), Simão Sabrosa (Roberto Hilbert 72)
Substitutes: Rüştü Reçber, Mehmet Aurelio, Erhan Güven, Onur Bayramoğlu, Guti
      Necip Uysal 28,80


Week 29


15.04 20:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - İlker Meral
Beşiktaş 2-2 Gençlerbirliği

      1-0 Simão Sabrosa 27 (A: İsmail Köybaşı)
      2-0 İbrahim Toraman 53 (A: Nihat Kahveci)
      2-2 Mile Jedinak 62 (A: none)
      2-2 Mustafa Pektemek 72 (A: Yasin Öztekin)

Beşiktaş: Tayfur Havutçu
Rüştü Reçber, İsmail Köybaşı, Manuel Fernandes (Bobô 68), Tomáš Sivok, Nihat Kahveci (Mehmet Aurelio 68), Roberto Hilbert, Necip Uysal, İbrahim Toraman, Fabian Ernst, Simão Sabrosa, Hugo Almeida
Substitutes: Cenk Gönen, Onur Bayramoğlu, Erhan Güven, Rıdvan Şimşek, Atınç Nukan
      Tomáš Sivok 61
Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Özkan Karabulut, Mehmet Akgün, Burak Özsaraç, Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can, Mile Jedinak, Randall Azofeifa (Emre Aygün 59), Serkan Çalık (Yasin Öztekin 52), Ermin Zec (Joachim Mununga 79), Mustafa Pektemek
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Emre Balak, Mahmut Boz, Hurşut Meriç
      Murat Kalkan 60


16.04 14:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Cüneyt Çakır
MKE Ankaragücü 5-3 Bucaspor

      1-0 Murat Duruer 18 (A: Drago Gabrić)
      1-1 Torric Jebrin 30 (A: none)
      1-2 Erkan Taşkıran 44 (A: none)
      2-2 Murat Duruer 51 (A: Robert Vittek)
      3-2 Robert Vittek 56-pen (A: Uğur Uçar)
      3-3 Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 59 (A: Erkan Taşkıran)
      4-3 Metin Akan 86 (A: Uğur Uçar)
      5-3 Özgür Çek 89 (A: none)

MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Štefan Senecký, Uğur Uçar, Adem Koçak, Kağan Söylemezgiller, Özgür Çek, Robert Vittek (Ergin Keleş 89), Jan Rajnoch, Drago Gabrić, T.Doğan Şahin (Metin Akan 72), Aydın Toscalı, Murat Duruer
Substitutes: Özden Öngün, Ümit Kurt, Umut Sözen, Güven Varol, Bilal Gülden
      Aydın Toscalı 44, Jan Rajnoch 66, Robert Vittek 88
Bucaspor: Sait Karafırtınalar
Atilla Özmen, Orhan Ak (Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 38), Musa Aydın, Sercan Kaya, Tobric Jebrin, Erkan Taşkıran, Jerko Leko, Ragıp Başdağ Onur Tuncer, Ali Kuçik (Zafer Çevik 84), Sercan Yanık (Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi 48)
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Victor Mendy, Abdülkadir Özgen, Cenk İşler
      Erkan Taşkıran 42


16.04 16:00 - Karabük, Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Hüseyin Sabancı
KDÇ Karabükspor 0-2 İstanbul BB

      0-1 Filip Hološko 12 (A: Cihan Haspolatlı)
      0-2 Hervé Tum 54 (A: Filip Hološko)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Birol Hikmet (Hakan Özmert 65), Florin Cernat, Armand Deumi, Yasin Avcı, Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler (Dyego Doelho 80), Emmanuel Emenike, Hocine Ragued (Bülent Kocabey 57)
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Murat Selvi, Merter Yüce, Muhammet Utku
      Hocine Ragued 9, Florin Cernat 36, Hakan Özmert 89
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Metin Depe, İbrahim Akın (Gökhan Süzen 72), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir, Marcin Kuś, Samuel Holmén, Filip Hološko, Marquinhos (Can Arat 69), İbrahim Yılmaz (Hrvé Tum 46)
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Efe İnanç, Ali Güzeldal, İskender Alın
      Filip Hološko 46, Marquinhos 58
      Marcin Kuś 70


16.04 19:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Hüseyin Göçek
Fenerbahçe 1-0 Gaziantepspor

      1-0 André Santos 90 (A: Miroslav Stoch)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu, Mamadou Niang (Semih Şentürk 25), Alex, Cristian Baroni (Miroslav Stoch 75), André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül, Caner Erkin (Issiar Dia 68)
Substitutes: F.Mert Günok, Bekir İrtegün, Gökay İravul, Özer Hurmacı
      Emre Belözoğlu 12, Mamadou Niang 21, Diego Lugano 44, Semih Şentürk 77
Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör, Murat Ceylan, Ivan, Dany Nounkeu (Şenol Can 75), Cenk Tosun, Wágner (Cristian Zurita 85), Olcan Adın, Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov (Ismael Sosa 58)
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Serdar Kurtuluş, Orhan Gülle, Júlio César
      Dany Nounkeu 13, Ivelin Popov 36, Hürriyet Güçer 40, Emre Güngör 44, Ismael Sosa 68, Wágner 69, Şenol Can 77, Cristian Zurita 89, Elyasa Süme 90
      Murat Ceylan 45,84


17.04 14:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Özgür Yankaya
Sivasspor 1-1 Kasımpaşa

      0-1 Gökhan Güleç 82 (A: Azar Karadaş)
      1-1 Erman Kılıç 89 (A: none)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Nas, Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç, Michael Eneramo, Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki (Cihan Yılmaz 71), Ricardo Pedriel (Mehmet Yıldız 46), Hayrettin Yerlikaya (Ziya Erdal 46), Uğur Kavuk
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Deniss Ivanovs, Murat Sözgelmez, Sandro
      Mehmet Nas 50
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Christian Keller, Erdi Öner, Razundara Tjikuzu, Ersen Martin (Azar Karadaş 80), Şahin Aygüneş (Nikolay Dimitrov 61), Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak, Ergün Teber, Juan Robledo, Korhan Öztürk (Gökhan Güleç 75)
Substitutes: Tolga Özden, Sancak Kaplan, Tuncay Öndel, Barış Başdaş
      Christian Keller 32, Luiz Henrique 87


17.04 15:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Süleyman Abay
Kayseri 1-3 Konyaspor

      0-1 Marcin Robak 86 (A: Ertuğrul Arslan)
      1-1 Ömer Şişmanoğlu 89 (A: Nordin Amrabat)
      1-2 Peter Grajciar 89 (A: none)
      1-3 Ali Dere 89 (A: none)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Gökhan Değirmenci, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Selim Teber, James Troisi, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Jonathan Santana, Hamza Çakır, Ali Bilgin (Nordin Amrabat 46), Önder Turacı (Abdullah Durak 59), Emir Kujović (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 40), Karim Ziani
Substitutes: Yusuf Soysal, Savaş Yılmaz, Semih Aydilek, Furkan Özçal
      James Troisi 26, Abdullah Durak 70, Selim Teber 86
Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Kamil Zayatte, Mehmet Sedef, Marcin Robak, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Musa Çağıran (Mahamoudou Kéré 89), Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Dere, Adnan Güngör, Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin (Peter Grajciar 60)
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Veli Acar, Emre Yüksektepe, Serbay Yağız, Abdülkerim Kılıç
      Adnan Güngör 42, Mariusz Pawełek 81, Musa Çağıran 88


17.04 17:00 - Antalya, Mardan Antalyaspor - Deniz Çoban
MP Antalyaspor 2-2 Eskişehirspor

      1-0 Ali Zitouni 24 (A: Deniz Barış)
      1-1 Batuhan Karadeniz 42 (A: Koray Arslan)
      2-1 Necati Ateş 65-pen (A: none)
      2-1 Sezer Öztürk 85 (A: Burhan Eşer)

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras, Erkan Sekman (Ivan Radeljić 33), Uğur İnceman, Necati Ateş, Ali Zitouni (Kenan Özer 76), Deniz Barış, İlkem Özkaynak, Ali Turan, Tita
Substitutes: Polat Keser, Sedat Ağçay, Hüseyin Atalay, Tuna Üzümcü, Veysel Cihan
      Necati Ateş 4, İlkem Özkaynak 88
Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Safet Nadarević, Volkan Yaman, Veysel Sarı, Koray Arslan, Alper Potuk, Doğa Kaya (Ümit Karan 67), Erkan Zengin (Sezer Öztürk 46), Pelé, Burhan Eşer, Batuhan Karadeniz (Serdar Özbayraktar 74)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Mikail Albayrak, Bülent Ertuğrul, Nuri Fatih Aydın
      Veysel Sarı 65


17.04 19:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Fırat Aydınus
Trabzonspor 1-0 Bursaspor

      1-0 Burak Yılmaz 44 (A: Umut Bulut)

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Serkan Balcı (Arkadiusz Głowacki 87), Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Gustavo Colman, Selçuk İnan, Alanzinho, Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho (Ceyhun Gülselam 732), Umut Bulut (Barış Ataş 89)
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Hüseyin Kayıkçı, Ibrahima Yattara, Paweł Brożek
      Hrvoje Čale 30, Alanzinho 61
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov (Yavuz Özkan 41), Ömer Erdoğan, İbrahim Öztürk, Gökçek Vederson, Volkan Şen, Gustav Svensson (Federico Insúa 80), Bekir Ozan Has, Ozan İpek, Ali Tandoğan, Pablo Batalla (Jozy Altidore 66), Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Mustafa Keçeli, Giani Kiriţă, Sercan Yıldırım, Milan Stepanov
      Ozan İpek 44


18.04 20:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Barış Şimşek
Manisaspor 2-3 Galatasaray

      0-1 Arda Turan 13 (A: Juan Culio)
      0-2 Arda Turan 16 (A: Sabri Sarıoğlu)
      1-2 Jimmy Dixon 58 (A: Josh Simpson)
      1-3 Juan Culio 60 (A: Bogdan Stancu)
      2-3 Kahê 67 (A: Yiğit Gökoğlan)

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson, Isaac Promise, Oumar Kalabane (Kahê 65), Maciej Iwański (Bekir Yılmaz 33), Eren Aydın (Yiğit Gökoğlan 24), Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş, Ariza Makukula
Substitutes: Bulut Basmaz, Ahmet Özek, Manucho, Hüseyin Tok
      Oumar Kalabane 16, Yiğit İncedemir 88
Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder
Robinson Zapata, Gökhan Zan, Emiliano Insúa, Aydın Yılmaz (Lorik Cana 75), Arda Turan (Barış Özbek 89), Mustafa Sarp, Ayhan Akman, Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin
Substitutes: Aykut Erçetin, Çağlar Birinci, Serkan Kurtuluş, Emre Çolak, Anıl Dilaver
      Juan Culio 70


Week 28


08.04 20:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Yunus Yıldırım
Bursaspor 2-3 MP Antalyaspor

      1-0 Jozy Altidore 44 (A: Volkan Şen)
      1-1 Uğur İnceman 58 (A: Tita)
      2-1 Kenny Miller 65 (A: Pablo Batalla)
      2-2 Necati Ateş 67 (A: Uğur İnceman)
      2-3 Uğur İnceman 74 (A: Erkan Sekman)

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Mustafa Keçeli, İbrahimÖztürk, Gökçek Vederson, Volkan Şen, Gustav Svensson (Bekir Ozan Has 70), Serdar Aziz, Ivan Ergić, Jozy Altidore (Ömer Erdoğan 88), Pablo Batalla (Turgay Bahadır 74), Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, Hüseyin Çimşir, Sercan Yıldırım, İsmail Odabaşı
      Jozy Altidore 41, Mustafa Keçeli 52, Serdar Aziz 76, Turgay Bahadır 89
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras, Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman, Necati Ateş (Kenan Özer 85), Deniz Barış, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Mehmet Yılmaz (Ali Zitouni 32), Tita (Ivan Radeljić 88)
Substitutes: Polat Keser, Sedat Ağçay, Hüseyin Atalay, Veysel Cihan
      Yenal Tuncer 55, İbrahim Dağaşan 89


09.04 14:00 - İzmir, Yeni Buca - Aytekin Durmaz
Bucaspor 2-1 KDÇ Karabükspor

      0-1 Florin Cernat 12-pen (A:İlhan Parlak)
      1-1 Tobric Jebrin 20 (A: none)
      2-1 Ali Kuçik 35 (A: Jerko Leko)

Bucaspor: Sait Karafırtınalar (replaced Samet Aybaba)
Atilla Özmen, Koray Çölgeçen, Orhan Ak, Serkan Yanık, Erkan Taşkıran, Ragıp Başdağ, Jerko Leko, Musa Aydın (Abdülkadir Özgen 84), Sercan Kaya (Zafer Çelik 73), Tobric Jebrin, Ali Kuçik (Onur Tuncer 53)
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Samet Bülbül, Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi, Cenk İşler
      Atilla Özmen 67, Ragıp Başdağ 71, Zafer Çevik 878
      Koray Çölgeçen 11
KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Birol Hikmet, Hakan Özmert (Merter Yüce 85), Florin Cernat, Armand Deumi, Bülent Bal, Yasin Avcı, Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Hocine Ragued (Dyego Coelho 51), Emil Angelov (Emmanuel Emenike 51)
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Murat Selvi, Muhammet Utku, Muhammet Yoldaş
      Bülent Bal 82


09.04 16:00 - Konya, Atatürk - Fırat Aydınus
Konyaspor 0-0 Manisaspor

Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Bassem Abbas, Serkan Şahin, Mehmet Sedef, Marcin Robak, Peter Grajciar, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Musa Çağıran, Ali Dere, Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Selim Ay, Thierry Tazemeta, Johnnier Montaño, Tolga Ünlü, Emre Yüksektepe, Abdülkerim Kılıç
      Gökhan Emreciksin 34, Ertuğrul Arslan 54, Bassem Abbas 80
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson (Ariza Makukula 50), Isaac Promise, Kahê (Manucho 78), Oumar Kalabane, Maciej Iwański (Ahmet İlhan Özek 66), Eren Aydın, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Fatih Yılmaz, Hüseyin Tok, Onur Karakabak
      Yiğit İncedemir 36


09.04 19:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Cüneyt Çakır
Eskişehirspor 1-3 Fenerbahçe

      1-0 Batuhan Karadeniz 8 (A: Burhan Eşer)
      1-1 Caner Erkin 10 (A: Alex)
      1-2 Mamadou Niang 14 (A: Alex)
      1-3 Semih Şentürk 87 (A: Gökhan Gönül)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Volkan Yaman, Veysel Sarı, Diego Ângelo (Safet Nadarević 20), Alper Potuk, Doğa Kaya, Erkan Zengin (Ümit Karan 62), Sezer Öztürk (Pelé 46), Burhan Eşer, Batuhan Karadeniz
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Koray Arslan, Bülent Ertuğrul, Rodrigo Tello
      Erkan Zengin 30, Sezgin Coşkun 61, Veysel Sarı 75
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu (Gökay İravul 82), Mamadou Niang (Semih Şentürk 82), Alex (Bekir İrtegün 86), Cristian Baroni, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül, Caner Erkin
Substitutes: Serkan Kırıntılı, Dani Güiza, Miroslav Stoch, Özer Hurmacı
      Mamadou Niang 38, Gökhan Gönül 65, Diego Lugano 72


10.04 14:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Suat Arslanboğa
Gaziantepspor 3-2 MKE Ankaragücü

      1-0 Olcay Adın 57 (A: Wágner)
      2-0 Cenk Tosun 60 (A: none)
      2-1 Jan Rajnoch 65 (A: Murat Duruer)
      3-1 Cenk Tosun 75 (A: Ismael Sosa)
      3-2 Özgür Çek 87 (A: Robert Vittek)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Yalçın Ayhan, Elyasa Süme, Murat Ceylan (Orhan Gülle 83), Dany Nounkeu, Şenol Can, Cenk Tosun, Wágner (Cristian Zurita 84), Olcan Adın, Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov (Ismael Sosa 55)
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Emre Güngör, Muhammet Demir, Serdar Kurtuluş
      Elyasa Süme 27, Olcan Adın 35, Şenol Can 67, Murat Ceylan 71
MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Özden Öngün, Uğur Uçar, Adem Koçak, Kağan Söylemezgiller, Özgür Çek, Robert Vittek, Jan Rajnoch, Serdar Özkan (Metin Akan 66), Drago Gabrić (Doğan Şahin 74), Aydın Toscalı, Murat Duruer
Substitutes: Štefan Senecký, Ümit Kurt, Umut Sözen, Ergin Keleş, Güven Varol
      Serdar Özkan 55


10.04 16:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Mustafa Kamil ABitoğlu
İstanbul BB 1-2 Sivasspor

      0-1 Ricardo Pedriel 35 (A: Erman Kılıç)
      0-2 Erman Kılıç 59 (A: Mehmet Yıldız)
      1-2 Filip Hološko 63 (A: Cihan Haspolatlı)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Kenan Hasagić, Can Arat, Abdülkadir Kayalı (İbrahim Akın 68), İskender Alın (Ali Güzeldal 58), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Marcin Kuş, Samuel Holmén, Marquinhos, Tevfik Köse (Filip Hološko 58), İbrahim Yılmaz
Substitutes: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Metin Depe, Efe İnanç, Gökhan Süzen
      Abdülkadir Kayalı 23, Marquinhos 35, Filip Hološko 63, Can Arat 73
Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Nas, Kadie Bekmezci, Mehmet Yıldız, Erman Kılıç (Tomáš Rada 81), Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki (Cihan Yılmaz 73), Ricardo Pedriel, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk (Murat Sözgelmez 84)
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Ziya Erdal, Deniss Ivanovs, Sandro
      Mehmet Yıldız 41, Mehmet Nas 44, Hayrettin Yerlikaya 61, Tomáš Rada 85, Sedat Bayrak 89


10.04 17:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Tolga Özkalfa
Gençlerbirliği 4-1 Kayseri

      1-0 Mustafa Pektemek 25 (A: none)
      2-0 Ermin Zec 62 A: Mehmet Akgün)
      2-1 Ali Bilgin 68 (A: Semih Aydilek)
      3-1 Mile Jedinak 88 (A: Emre Aygün)
      4-1 Aykut Demir 89 (A: none)

Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Özkan Karabulut, Orhan Şam (Emre Aygün 78), Burak Özsaraç, Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can, Mile Jedinak, Yasin Öztekin (Randall Azofeifa 64), Oktay Delibalta (Mehmet Akgün 46), Ermin Zec, Mustafa Pektemek
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Emre Balak, Ante Kulušić, Erdal Kılıçarslan
      Ermin Zec 62, Orhan Şam 78, Emre Aygün 89
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Gökhan Değirmenci, Hasan Ali Kaldırım Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber, James Troisi, Abdullah Durak (Mehmet Eren Boyraz 68), Hamza Çakır, Ali Bilgin, Semih Aydilek (Emir Kujović 78), Furkan Özçal, Önder Turacı
Substitutes: Yusuf Soysal, Jonathan Santana, Savaş Yılmaz, Burak Bükel
      Önder Turacı 78, Serdar Kesimal 89


10.04 19:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Bünyamin Gezer - No spectators
Galatasaray 0-1 Trabzonspor

      0-1 Burak Yılmaz 81 (A: Jajá Coelho)

Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder
Robinson Zapata, Lucas Neill, Gökhan Zan, Emiliano Insúa, Arda Turan, Ayhan Akman, Yekta Kurtuluş (Mustafa Sarp 5), Juan Culio, Sabri Sarıoğlu (Juan Pablo Pino 66), Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım
Substitutes: Aykut Erçetin, Aydın Yılmaz, Barış Özbek, Cem Sultan, Harry Kewell
      Ayhan Akman 24, Lucas Neill 58, Gökhan Zan 63, Juan Pablo Pino 989
      Kazım Kazım 74
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Serkan Balcı, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Giray Kaçar, Piotr Brożek, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Alanzinho (Ibrahima Yattara 61), Burak Yılmaz (Paweł Brożek 86), Jajá Coelho (Ceyhun Gülselam 84), Umut Bulut
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Tayfun Cora, Hrvoje Čale, Mustafa Yumlu
      Jajá Coelho 22, Alanzinho 53, Burak Yılmaz 81, Gustavo Colman 89


11.04 20:00 - İstanbul, Recep T.Erdoğan - Hüseyin Göçek
Kasımpaşa 0-1 Beşiktaş

      0-1 Hugo Almeida 43 (A: none)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Christian Keller, Erdi Öner, Fernando Varela (Nikolay Dimitrov 62), Ersen Martin, Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak, Ergün Teber, Hüseyin Kala (Razundara Tjikuzu 72), Juan Robledo, Korhan Öztürk (Azar Karadaş 80)
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Sancak Kaplan, Tuncay Öndel, Barış Başdaş
      Korhan Öztürk 49, Ersen Martin 66, Hüseyin Kala 70
Beşiktaş: Tayfur Havutçu
Cenk Gönen, İsmail Köybaşı, Tomáš Sivok, Ricardo Quaresma (Nihat Kahveci 66), Roberto Hilbert, Mert Nobre (Manuel fernandes 72), Necip Uysal, İbrahim Toraman, Fabian Ernst, Simão Sabrosa, Hugo Almeida (Bobô 79)
Substitutes: Hakan Arıkan, Erhan Güven, Mehmet Aurelio, Atınç Nukan
      Simão Sabrosa 38, Mert Nobre 51


Week 27


02.04 14:00 - Karabük, Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Fırat Aydınus
KDÇ Karabükspor 3-2 Gaziantepsspor

      0-1 Ivan 7 (A: Elyasa Süme)
      1-1 Yasin Avcı 41 (A: Emil Angelov)
      2-1 Emil Angelov 63 (A: Florin Cernat)
      2-2 Olcan Adın 81 (A: Júlio César)
      3-2 İlhan Parlak 90+3 (A: Dyego Coelho)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Birol Hikmet, Florin Cernat (Bülent Kocabey 75), Armand Deumi, Bülent Bal, Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Hakan Söyler, Hocine Ragued (Hakan Özmert 84), Emil Angelov (Dyego Coelho 70)
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Murat Selvi, Merter Yüce, Muhammet Utku
      Armand Deumi 20, Hakan Söyler 90
Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör, Ivan, Cristian Zurita (Júlio César 66), Dany Nounkeu, Ismael Sosa, Cenk Tosun (Murat Ceylan 66), Wágner (Alper Akçam 77), Olcan Adın, Hürriyet Güçer
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Yalçın Ayhan, Jorginho, Şenol Can
      Dany Nounkeu 60, Júlio César 89


02.04 16:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Bünyamin Gezer
Sivasspor 1-0 Beşiktaş

      1-0 Cihan Yılmaz 89 (A: Kamil Grosicki)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Sedat Bayrak, Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç (Cihan Yılmaz 63), Michael Eneramo, Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki, Ricardo Pedriel (Mehmet Yıldız 46), Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk, Tomáš Rada (Sandro 88)
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Ziya Erdal, Murat Sözgelmez, Souleymane Keita
      Sedat Bayrak 68, Michael Eneramo 89
Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Cenk Gönen, İsmail Köybaşı, Manuel Fernandes, Ricardo Quaresma, Ekrem Dağ, İbrahim Toraman, Tomáš Sivok, Fabian Ernst, Simão Sabrosa (Mert Nobre 765), Hugo Almeida (Bobô 79), Mehmet Aurelio
Substitutes: Hakan Arıkan, Matteo Ferrari, Nihat Kahveci, Erhan Güven, Doğukan Pala
      Mehmet Aurelio 79, Ricardo Quaresma 89
      Tomáš Sivok 41,65


02.04 17:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Tolga Özkalfa
MKE Ankaragücü 2-2 Eskişehirspor

      0-1 Burhan Eşer 35 (A: Sezer Öztürk)
      1-1 Fatih Tekke 41 (A: Jan Rajnoch)
      1-2 Batuhan Karadeniz 69 (A: none)
      2-2 Serdar Özkan 74 (A: Robert Vittek)

MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Özden Öngün, Uğur Uçar, Michael Klukowski, Kağan Söylemezgiller, Özgür Çek, Robert Vittek, Jan Rajnoch, Serdar Özkan, Michał Żewłakow (Mehmet Çoğum 43 (Murat Duruer 83)), Aydın Toscalı, Fatih Tekke (Turgut Doğan Şahin 46)
Substitutes: Štefan Senecký, Umut Sözen, Ergin Keleş, Bilal Gülden
      Michael Klukowski 10, Mehmet Çoğum 65
Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Volkan Yaman, Safet Nadarević, Veysel Sarı, Pelé, Doğa Kaya, Alper Potuk, Burhan Eşer (Bülent Ertuğrul 82), Sezer Öztürk (Erkan Zengin 58), Ümit Karan (Batuhan Karadeniz 58)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Mikail Albayrak, Koray Arslan, Serdar Özbayraktar
      Sezer Öztürk 54, Batuhan Karadeniz 70


02.04 19:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Cüneyt Çınar
Trabzonspor 1-0 Konyaspor

      1-0 Umut Bulut 43 (A: Burak Yılmaz)

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Serkan Balcı (Hrvoje Čale 65), Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz, Piotr Brożek, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Burak Yılmaz (Paweł Brożek 89), Alanzinho, Jajá Coelho (Ceyhun Gülselam 46), Umut Bulut
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Hüseyin Kayıkçı, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Engin Baytar
      Egemen Korkmaz 84, Burak Yılmaz 87
Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Bassem Abbas, Kamil Zayatte, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Marcin Robak, Musa Çağıran, Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Dere (Peter Grajciar 57), Adnan Güngör, Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Selim Ay, Serkan Şahin, Mehmet Sedef, Johnnier Montaño, Peter Grajciar, Emre Yüksektepe
      Adnan Güngör 72, Kamil Zayatte 88, Hakan Aslantaş 89

Umut Bulut's goal was his100th goal in Süper Lig


03.04 14:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Serkan Çınar
Manisaspor 0-3 Gençlerbirliği

      0-1 Mile Jedinak 32 (A: Hurşut Meriç)
      0-2 Serkan Çalık 55 (A: Mustafa Pektemek)
      0-3 Mustafa Pektemek 57 (A: Mile Jedinak)

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbaay, Josh Simpson, Isaac Promise (Eren Aydın 66), Oumar Kalabane, Ahmet İlhan Özek (Mehmet Güven 46), Murat Erdoğan, Yiğit Gökoğlan, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş, Bekir Yılmaz, Ariza Makukula (Kahê 46)
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Maciej Iwański, Onur Karakabak, Hüseyin Tok
      Oumar Kalabane 38, Yiğit Gökoğlan 43, Murat Erdoğan 44, Bekir Yılmaz 74
      Murat Erdoğan 44
Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, Mahmut Boz, Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can (Mehmet Akgün 76), Mile Jedinak, Oktay Delibalta, Serkan Çalık (Ermin Zec 63), Hurşut Meriç, Mustafa Pektemek (Yasin Öztekin 73)
Substitutes: Özkan Karabulut, Ante Kulušić, Randall Azofeifa, Erdal Kılıçarslan
      Mahmut Boz 47, Hurşut Meriç 86


03.04 16:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - İlker Meral
Kayseri 1-3 Kasımpaşa

      0-1 Ersen Martin 44 (A: Korhan Öztürk)
      0-2 Ersen Martin 69 (A: Korhan Öztürk)
      0-3 Şahin Aygüneş 81 (A: Azar Karadaş)
      1-3 Selim Teber 88 (A: none)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Hamidou Souleymanou, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber, Abdullah Durak, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, André Moritz (Furkan Özçal 30), Savaş Yılmaz (Ali Bilgin 62), Ömer Şişmanoğlu (James Troisi 57), Önder Turacı, Emir Kujović
Substitutes: Gökhan Değirmenci, Hamza Çakır, Semih Aydilek, Burak Bükel
      Savaş Yılmaz 61
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Erdi Öner, Luiz Henrique, Juan Robledo, Ergün Teber, Christian Keller, Korhan Öztürk (Azar Karadaş 78), Hüseyin Kala (Sancak Kaplan 63), Halil Çolak, Şahin Aygüneş, Ersen Martin (Razundara Tjikuzu 80)
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Barış Başdaş, Georgi Sarmov, Onur Aydın
      Christian Keller 55


03.04 17:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Barış Şimşek
İstanbul BB 2-1 Bucaspor

      0-1 Abdülkadir Özgen 65 (A: Musa Aydın)
      1-1 Orhan Ak 70-own (A: none)
      2-1 Filip Hološko 86 (A: İskender Alın)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Can Arat, İbrahim Akın (İskender Alın 46), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Samuel Holmén, Marcin Kus, Filip Hološko, Gökhan Süzen (Efe İnanç 85), Serhat Akyüz, Gökhan Ünal (Hervé Tum 72)
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Marquinhos, Rızvan Şahin, İbrahim Yılmaz
      Serhat Akyüz 68
Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Pavel Londak, Orhan Ak, Musa Aydın, Torric jebrin, Erkan Taşkıran, Jerko Leko, Cenk İşler (Abdülkadir Özgen 62), Ragıp Başdağ (Sercan Kaya 85), Onur Tuncer, Ali Kuçik, Serkan Yanık
Substitutes: Atilla Özmen, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Victor mendy, Samet Bülbül, Erman Güraçar
      Onur Tuncer 27, Orhan Ak 29, Erkan Taşkıran 89


03.04 19:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Fenerbahçe 0-0 Bursaspor

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Mamadou Niang, Alex, Cristian Baroni, Özer Hurmacı (Gökay İravul 78), Semih Şentürk (Issiar Dia 69), André Santos (Caner Erkin 69), Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül
Substitutes: Fehmi Mert Günok, Bekir İrtegün, Miroslav Stoch, Uğur Boral
      André Santos 56
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan (Bekir Ozan Has 74), İbrahim Öztürk, Gökçek Vederson, Volkan Şen (Sercan Yıldırım 78), Gustav Svensson, Serdar Aziz, Ivan Ergić, Ozan İpek, Pablo Batalla (Jozy Altidore 83), Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, Hüseyin Çimşir, Turgay Bahadır, Milan Stepanov
      Volkan Şen 42, Ozan İpek 50, Ali Tandoğan 62, İbrahim Öztürk 72


04.04 20:00 - Antalya, Mardan Antalyaspor - Özgür Yankaya
MP Antalyaspor 3-0 Galatasaray

      1-0 Erkan Sekman 31 (A: Ali Turan)
      2-0 Necati Ateş 58 (A: none)
      3-0 Necati Ateş 70-pen (A: Ali Zitouni)

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras, Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman (Sedat Ağçay 76), Necati Ateş (Kenan Özer 83), Deniz Barış, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Mehmet Yılmaz (Ali Zitouni 65), Tita
Substitutes: Polat Keser, Hüseyin Atalay, Ivan Radeljić, Veysel Cihan
      Ali Turan 15, İbrahim Dağaşan 83
Galatasaray: Bülent Ünder (replaced Gheorghe Hagi)
Ufuk Ceylan, Lucas Neill, Arda Turan (Mustafa Sarp 81), Lorik Cana, Juan Pablo Pino (Barış Özbek 46), Hakan Balta, Serkan Kurtuluş, Yekta Kurtuluş, Bogdan Stancu (Aydın Yılmaz 77), Servet Çetin, Harry Kewell
Substitutes: Robinson Zapata, Emiliano Insúa, Ayhan Akman, Emre Çolak
      Arda Turan 30, Serkan Kurtuluş 45, Ufuk Ceylan 69


Week 26


18.03 21:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Fırat Aydınus
Galatasaray 1-2 Fenerbahçe

      1-0 Kazım Kazım 14 (A: Milan Baroš)
      1-1 Semih Şentürk 75 (A: Alex)
      1-2 Alex 87 (A: Gökhan Gönül)

Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Robinson Zapata, Lucas Neill Gökhan Zan, Milan Baroš, Lorik Cana, Hakan Balta, Yekta Kurtuluş (Ayhan Akman 84), Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu (Harry Kewell 68), Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım (Arda Turan 61)
Substitutes: Ufuk Ceylan, Aydın Yılmaz, Barış Özbek, Juan Pablo Pino
      Kazım Kazım 15, Servet Çetin 30, Gökhan Zan 32, Juan Culio 71
      Milan Baroš after the game
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Mamadou Niang (Miroslav Stoch 73), Alex (Bekir İrtegün 88), Cristian Baroni, Özer Hurmacı, Selçuk Şahin (Semih Şentürk 46), André Santos, Mehmet Topuz Gökhan Gönül
Substitutes: Mert Günok, Uğur Boral, Caner Erkin, Issiar Dia
      Selçuk Şahin 28, Özer Hurmacı 43


19.03 14:00 - İstanbul, Recep T.Erdoğan - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
Kasımpaşa 1-0 Manisaspor

      1-0 Fernando Varela 72 (A: none)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Christian Keller, Erdi Öner, Fernando Varela, Korhan Öztürk (Razudara Tjikuzu 78), Şahin Aygüneş, Luiz Henrique, Hüseyin Kala (Halil Çolak 60), Ergün Teber, Juan Robledo, Azar Karadaş (Ersen Martin 60)
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Sancak Kaplan, Nikolay Dimitrov, Onur Aydın
      Ergün Teber 64, Fernando Varela 70, Ersen Martin 81, Erdi Öner 89
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson (Yiğit Gökoğlan 78), Maciej Iwański (Isaac Promise 54), Murat Erdoğan, Ömer Aysan Barış, Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş, Ariza Makukula (Kahê 46)
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Oumar Kalabane, Eren Aydın, Bekir Yılmaz
      Mehmet Güven 18, Yiğit İncedemir 72


19.03 15:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Bünyamin Gezer
Gaziantepspor 4-1 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Hürriyet Güçer 7 (A: Olcan Adın)
      2-0 Olcan Adın 33 (A: Cenk Tosun)
      2-1 Filip Hološko 62 (A: Gökhan Süzen)
      3-1 Olcan Adın 65 (A: Cenk Tosun)
      4-1 Olcan Adın 71 (A: Cenk Tosun)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör, Murat Ceylan (Cristian Zurita 62), Ivan, Dany Nounkeu, Cenk Tosun, Wágner, Olcan Adın (Orhan Gülle 82), Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov (Ismael Sosa 62)
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Şenol Can, Alper Akçam, Júlio César
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Can Arat, Abdülkadir Kayalı, Zeki Korkmaz (Serhat Gülpınar 76), Ali Güzeldal, Hervé Tum (Gökhan Ünal 61), Filip Hološko, Ergün Berisha (İbrahim Akın 24), Gökhan Süzen, Serhat Akyüz, Tevfik Köse
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Özgür Kaymaz
      Tevfik Köse 67


19.03 16:00 - Konya, Atatürk - Abdullah Yılmaz
Konyaspor 0-0 MP Antalyaspor

Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Bassim Abbas, Kamil Zayatte, Murat Tosun (Veli Acar 73), Marcin Robak, Musa Çağıran, Hakan Aslantaş (Ali Dere 89), Mahamoudou Kéré, Adnan Güngör, Ertuğrul Arslan (Johnnier Montaño 65), Gökhan Emreciksin
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Erdinç Yavuz, Thierry Tazemeta, Álvaro Mejía Pérez
      Ertuğrul Arslan 48, Musa Çağıran 55, Veli Acar 86
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras, Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman, Necati Ateş (Ali Zitouni 63), Deniz Barış, İlkem Özkaynak, Ali Turan, Mehmet Yılmaz (Serge Djiehoua 74), Tita (Hüseyin Atalay 89)
      Necati Ateş 31, Ali Turan 40, Mehmet Yılmaz 59, İlkem Özkaynak 89


19.03 19:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Halis Özkahya
Beşiktaş 4-2 Kayseri

      0-1 Marcelo Zalayeta 22 (A: Nordin Amrabat)
      1-1 Hugo Almeida 61 (A: Ricardo Quaresma)
      2-1 Fabian Ernst 68 (A: Simão Sabrosa)
      3-1 Ricardo Quaresma 75 (A: Guti)
      3-2 Selim Teber 80-pen (A: Furkan Özçal)
      4-2 Hugo Almeida 89 (A: Ricardo Quaresma)

Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Rüştü Reçber, İsmail Köybaşı, Ricardo Quaresma, Bobô (Hugo Almeida 59), Guti (Manuel Fernandes 83), Ekrem Dağ, Necip Uysal, İbrahim Toraman, Matteo ferrari, Fabian Ernst, Simão Sabrosa
Substitutes: Cenk Gönen, Nihat Kahveci, Mert Nobre, Erhan Güven, Mehmet Aurelio
      Matteo Ferrari 23, Ricardo Quaresma 35, Fabian Ernst 44, Rüştü Reçber 79, Necip Uysal 83, Simão Sabrosa 89
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Hamidou Souleymanou, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber, Abdullah Durak, Marcelo Zalayeta (Emir Kujović 56), Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Savaş Yılmaz (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 65), Önder Turacı, Karim Ziani (Furkan Özçal 69), Nordin Amrabat
Substitutes: Gökhan Değirmenci, James Troisi, Ali Bilgin, Semih Aydilek
      Karim Ziani 40, Savaş Yılmaz 54, Nordin Amrabat 67


20.03 14:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Serkan Çınar
Eskişehirspor 1-0 KDÇ Karabükspor

      1-0 Armand Deumi 34-own (A: Erkan Zengin)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Volkan Yaman, Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Pelé, Doğa Kaya, Erkan Zengin (Veysel Sarı 74), Sezer Öztürk, Burhan Eşer (Batuhan Karadeniz 68), Ümit Karan (Serdar Özbayraktar 61)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Koray Arslan, Mikail Albayrak, Fatih Aydın
KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Birol Hikmet, Hakan Özmert (Yasin Avcı 46), Florin Cernat, Armand Deumi, Bülent Bal, Dyego Coelho (Şenol Akın 46), Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Hakan Söyler (Bülent Kocabey 74), Emil Angelov
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Fatih Şirin, Murat Selvi, Merter Yüce
      Ante Šerić 4,Bülent Bal 47


20.03 19:00 - İzmir, Yeni Buca - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Bucaspor 0-4 Sivasspor

      0-1 Micahel Eneramo 40 (A: Erman Kılıç)
      0-2 Ricardo Pedriel 60 (A: Kamil Grosicki)
      0-3 Erman Kılıç 83 (Mehmet Nas)
      0-4 Cihan Yılmaz 89 (A: Tomáš Rada)

Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Atilla Özmen, Orhan Ak, Victor Mendy, Erkan Taşkıran (Samet Bülbül 67), Jerko Leko, Beto (Serkan Yanık 27), Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi, Ragıp Başdağ (Cenk İşler 74), José Leandro Gomes, Onur Tuncer, Ali Kuçik
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Sercan Kaya, Erman Güraçar
      Erkan Taşkıran 29, Jerko Leko 43, Cenk İşler 88
      Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi 25
Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Sedat Bayrak (Deniss Ivanovs 46), Mehmet Nas, Erman Kılıç, Michael Eneramo, Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki (Cihan Yılmaz 68), Ricardo Pedriel (Mehmet Yıldız 75), Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk, Tomáš Rada
Substitutes: Alişan Şeker Ziya Erdal, Murat Sözgelmez, Yannick Kamanan
      Michael Eneramo 27, Ricardo Pedriel 38, Kamil Grosicki 60, Mehmet Nas 70, Deniss Ivanovs 89
      Missed penalty-kick – Kamil Grosicki 25 (Atilla Özmen saved)


20.03 19:00 - Ankara, A9 Mayıs - Bülent Yıldırım
Gençlerbirliği 1-2 Trabzonspor

      1-0 Cem Can 12 (A: none)
      1-1 Giray Kaçar 56 (A: Selçuk İnan)
      1-2 Alanzinho 90 (A: Giray Kaçar)

Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge (Ramazan Köse 82), Orhan Şam, Burak Özsaraç (Mahmut Boz 79), Aykut Demir, Mehmet Akgün, Cem Can, Randall Azofeifa, Yasin Öztekin, Serkan Çalık, Hurşut Meriç, Mustafa Pektemek (Ermin Zec 68)
Substitutes: Mile Jedinak, Murat Kalkan, Soner Aydoğdu, Emre Aygün
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Tolga Zengin, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Selçuk İnan, Umut Bulut, Piotr Brożek, Burak Yılmaz, Tayfun Cora (Alanzinho 46), Gustavo Colman (Paweł Brożek 81), Giray Kaçar, Serkan Balcı, Jajá Coelho (Ceyhun Gülselam 71)
Substitutes: Bora Sevim, Hrvoje Čale, Egemen Korkmaz, Hüseyin Kayıkçı
      Selçuk İnan 62, Giray Kaçar 72


21.03 20:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Süleyman Abay
Bursaspor 0-0 MKE Ankaragücü

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Serdar Aziz, Ömer Erdoğan, Bekir Ozan Has, Federico Insúa (Ivan Ergić 46), Volkan Şen (Sercan Yıldırım 75), Pablo Batalla (Jozy Altidore 46), Kenny Miller, Ozan İpek, Ali Tandoğan, Mustafa Keçeli
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, Gustav Svensson, Turgay Bahadır, İbrahim Öztürk
      Ömer Erdoğan 10, Mustafa Keçeli 40
MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Özden Öngün, Michael Klukowski, Kağan Söylemezgiller, Michał Żewłakow, Mehmet Çoğum, Jan Rajnoch, Marek Sapara, Özgür Çek (Murat Duruer 82), Adem Koçak, Roman Bednar (Robert Vittek 57), Drago Gabrić (Turgut Doğan Şahin 70)
Substitutes: Bayram Olgun, Aydın Toscalı, Fatih Tekke, Serdar Özkan
      Roman Bednar 10, Drago Gabrić 39, Özgür Çek 72, Robert Vittek 78, Turgut Doğan Şahin 89


Week 25


11.03 20:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Barış Şimşek
Manisaspor 0-0 Beşiktaş

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson Maciej Iwański (Ahmet İlhan Özek 82), Manucho (Kahê 67), Murat Erdoğan (Bekir Yılmaz 87), Ömer Aysan Barış, Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Oumar Kalabane, Eren Aydın, Onur Karakabak
      Bekir Yılmaz 89
Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Rüştü Reçber, Manuel Fernandes, Roberto Hilbert (Ricardo Quaresma 70), Bobô, Guti (Fabian Ernst 89), Ekrem Dağ, İbrahim Toraman, Matteo Ferrari, Simão Sabrosa, Mehmet Aurelio, Doğukan Pala
Substitutes: Cenk Gönen, Nihat Kahveci, Necip Uysal, Erhan Güven
      Doğukan Pala 67


12.03 14:00 - Karabük, Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Cüneyt Çakır
KDÇ Karabükspor 1-1 Bursaspor

      0-1 Kenny Miller 4 (A: Pablo Batalla)
      1-1 İlhan Parlak 20 (A: Emil Angelov)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Birol Hikmet, Florin Cernat (Merter Yüce 82), Kerim Zengin (Bülent Kocabey 66), Armand Deumi, Dyego Rocha Coelho, Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler, Emil Angelov (Şenol Akın 61)
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Fatih Şirin, Bülent Bal, Yasin Avcı
      Muhammet Özdin 23
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ivan Ergić (Federico Insúa 69), Jozy Altidore (Volkan Şen 70), Gustav Svensson, Mustafa Keçeli, Serdar Aziz, İbrahim Öztürk, Ozan İpek, Pablo Batalla (Turgay Bahadır 80), Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, Hüseyin Çimşlir, Mehmet Sak, Ömer Erdoğan
      Mustafa Keçeli 27


12.03 16:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Suat Arslanboğa
Gazİstanbul BB 0-2 Eskişehirspor

      0-1 Burhan Eşer 31 (A: Sezgin Coşkun)
      0-2 Sezer Öztürk 43 (A: Alper Potuk)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Kenan Hasagić, Can Arat, Efe İnanç (Ali Güzeldal 46), İbrahim Akın, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Hervé Tum, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir (Gökhan Süzen 25), Samuel Holmén, Filip Hološko (İskender Alın 64), Rızvan Şahin
Substitutes: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Abdülkadir Kayalı, Zeki Korkmaz, Tevfik Köse
      Cihan Haspolatlı 1, Efe İnanç 26, Rızvan Şahin 42, Gökhan Süzen 54
Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Volkan Yaman, Alper Potuk, Bülent Ertuğrul (Doğa Kaya 62), Burhan Eşer (Serdar Özbayraktar 65), Erkan Zengin, Sezer Öztürk (Veysel Sarı 82), Ümit Karan
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Mikail Albayrak, Pelé, Batuhan Karadeniz
      Alper Potuk 51,86


12.03 19:00 - İzmit, İsmetpaşa - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Trabzonspor 1-0 Kasımpaşa

      1-0 Jajá Coelho 22 (A: Paweł Brożek)

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Tayfun Cora, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Giray Kaçar, Piotr Brożek, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Paweł Brożek (Ceyhun Gülselam 58), Ibrahima Yattara (Alanzinho 74), Jajá Coelho (Mustafa Yumlu 89), Umut Bulut
Substitutes: Tolga Zengin, Barış Ataş, Hrvoje Čale, Mehmet Çakır
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Fırat Kocaoğlu, Erdi Öner (Gökhan Güleç 82), Juan Robledo, Luiz Henrique, Ergün Teber, Geprgi Sarmov, Christian Keller, Korhan Öztürk (Fernando Varela 82), Nikolay Dimitrov (Şahin Aygüneş 74), Halil Çolak, Azar Karadaş
Substitutes: Tolga Özgen, Sancak Kaplan, Hüseyin Kala, Onur Aydın
      Georgi Sarmov 80


13.03 13:30 - Antalya, Mardan Antalyaspor - Hüseyin Göçek
MP Antalyaspor 0-0 Gençlerbirliği

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Kerem Şeras (Hüseyin Atalay 71), Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman, Necati Ateş (Serge Djiehoua 78), Sedat Ağçay, Deniz Barış, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Mehmet Yılmaz (Ali Zitouni 62), Tita
Substitutes: Sammy N’Djock, Ivan Radeljić, İlkem Özkaynak, Veysel Cihan
      Yenal Tuncer 52, Sedat Ağçay 87, Ali Turan 90
Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Ramazan Köse, Orhan Şam, Burak Özsaraç, Aykut Demir, Mehmet Akgün, Cem Can, Randall Azofeifa, Oktay Delibalta (Labinot Harbuzi 15), Serkan Çalık, Hurşut Meriç (Yasin Öztekin 75), Ermin Zec (Mustafa Pektemek 46)
Substitutes: Özkan Karabulut, Mahmut Boz, Mile Jedinak, Erdal Kılıçarslan
      Labinot Harbuzi 87, Ramazan Köse 89


13.03 15:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Halis Özkahya
MKE Ankaragücü 3-2 Galatasaray

      0-1 Aydın Yılmaz 32 (A: Juan Pablo Pino)
      1-1 Stanislav Šesták 52 (A: Michael Klukowski)
      1-2 Juan Pablo Pino 62 (A: Aydın Yılmaz)
      2-2 Stanislav Šesták 86 (A: Roman Bednar)
      2-3 Stanislav Šesták 88 (A: Roman Bednar)

MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal
Özden Öngün, Uğur Uçar, Michael Klukowski, Marek Sapara, Drago Gabrić (Roman Bednar 64), Adem Koçak, Jan Rajnoch, Serdar Özkan (Özgür Çek 64), Michał Żewłakow, Stanislav Šesták, Fatih Tekke (Turgut Doğan Şahin 77)
Substitutes: Bayram Olgun, Kağan Söylemezgiller, Mehmet Çoğum, Muhammed Türkmen
      Adem Koçak 33, Uğur Uçar 83
Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Robinson Zapata, Lucas Neill, Çağlar Birinci (Mustafa Sarp 79), Aydın Yılmaz, Ayhan Akman, Lorik Cana, Juan Pablo Pino (Arda Turan 80), Hakan Balta, Bogdan Stancu (Barış Özbek 65), Servet Çetin, Harry Kewell
Substitutes: Ufuk Ceylan, Gökhan Zan, Yekta Kurtuluş, Kazım Kazım
      Lorik Cana 44, Çağlar Birinci 74, Ayhan Akman 89


13.03 15:30 - İzmir, Yeni Buca - Yunus Yıldırım
Bucaspor 2-1 Gaziantepspor

      1-0 Ragıp Başdağ 10 (A: Beto)
      1-1 Cenk Tosun 11 (A: Ismael Sosa)
      2-1 Ali Kuçik 39 (A: Musa Aydın)

Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Atilla Özmen, Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi, Onur Tuncer, José Leandro Gomes, Serkan Yanık (Erman Güraçar 69), Jerko Leko, Ragıp Başdağ, Ali Kuçik (Sercan Kaya 54), Musa Aydın, Victor Mendy, Beto (Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 88)
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Torric Jebrin, Cenk İşler, Orhan Ak
      Ragıp Başdağ 40, Jerko Leko 75, Musa Aydın 82, Victor Mendy 89
Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme (Muhammet Demir 76), Emre Güngör, Murat Ceylan (Olcan Adın 58), Ivan (Júlio César 83), Dany Nounkeu, Ismael Sosa, Cenk Tosun, Wágner, Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Cristian Zurita, Şenol Can, Orhan Gülle
      Hürriyet Güçer 20, Ivelin Popov 45, Ismael Sosa 89


13.03 17:30 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Abdullah Yılmaz
Sivasspor 1-0 Kayseri

      1-0 Ricardo Pedriel 3 (A: Erman Kılıç)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Ziya Erdal, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Nas (Tomáš Rada 73), Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç (Cihan Yılmaz 59), Michael Eneramo, Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki, Ricardo Pedriel (Mehmet Yıldız 79), Uğur Kavuk
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Murat Sözgelmez, Sandro, Yannick Kamanan
      Kadir Bekmezci 74
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Hamidou Souleymanou, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Savaş Yılmaz, Selim Teber, Hamza Çakır, Ömer Şişmanoğlu (Mehmet Eren Boyraz 64), Abdullah Durak (Marcelo Zalayeta 70), Önder Turacı, Emir Kujović, Karim Ziani (Ali Bilgin 79), Nordin Amrabat
Substitutes: Volkan Babacan, James Troisi, Semih Aydilek, Furkan Özçal
      Ömer Şişmanoğlu 21


13.03 19:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Bülent Yıldırım
Fenerbahçe 2-0 Konyaspor

      1-0 Mamadou Niang 15 (A: Emre Belözoğlu)
      2-0 Semih Şentürk 77 (A: Caner Erkin)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Joseph Yobo, Bekir İrtegün, Emre Belözoğlu (Fábio Bilica 84), Mamadou Niang (Semih Şentürk 74), Alex, Miroslav Stoch (Issiar Dia 61), Cristian Baroni, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül, Caner Erkin
Substitutes: Mert Günok, Özer Hurmacı, Selçuk Şahin, Uğur Boral
      Bekir İrtegün 11, Joseph Yobo 33, Emre Belözoğlu 42
Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Erdinç Yavuz, Kamil Zayatte, Murat Tosun (Emre Yüksektepe 60), Marcin Robak, Álvaro Mejía Pérez (Veli Acar 74), Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Dere (Peter Grajciar 60), Adnan Güngör, Ertuğrul Arslan, Gökhan Emreciksin
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Johnnier Montaño, Serkan Şahin, Mahamoudou Kéré
      Kamil Zayatte 37, Marcin Robak 48


Week 24


Kayseri 1-2 Manisaspor

      0-1 Maciej Iwański 16 (A: none)
      0-2 Kahê 88 (A: none)
      1-2 Marcelo Zalayeta 90 (A: Nordin Amrabat)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Hamidou Souleymanou, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber, André Moritz (Marcelo Zalayeta 46), Savaş Yılmaz (Furkan Özçal 76), Mehmet Eren Boyraz (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 60), Önder Turacı, Emir Kujović, Karim Ziani, Nordin Amrabat
Substitutes: Volkan Babacan, Semih Aydilek, Ali Bilgin, Hamza Çakır
      Karim Ziani 67, Serdar Kesimal 89, Nordin Amrabat 90
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven (Bekir Yılmaz 88), Oumar Kalabane, Maciej Iwański, Ahmet Özek, Manucho (Kahê 54), Murat Erdoğan (Onur Karakabak 90), Ömer Aysan Barış, Hüseyin Tok, Ferhat Çökmüş
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Fatih Yılmaz, Eren Aydın, Şener Aşkaroğlu
      Ömer Aysan Barış 44, Ahmet Özek 85

04.03 20:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Hüseyin Göçek


Konyaspor 0-2 MKE Ankaragücü

      0-1 Drago Gabrić 2 (A: Robert Vittek)
      0-2 Drago Gabrić 31 (A: Marek Sapara)

Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Kamil Zayatte, Mehmet Sedef Veli Acar 81), Murat Tosun, Marcin Robak, Barbaros Barut (Ali Dere 46), Peter Grajciar (Thierry Tazemeta 46), Hakan Aslantaş, Mahamoudou Kéré, Adnan Güngör, Gökhan Emreciksin
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Erdinç Yavuz, Musa Çağıran, Ertuğrul Arslan
      Peter Grajciar 43, Mahamoudou Kéré 58, Adnan Güngör 66
MKE Ankaragücü: Mesut Bakkal (replaced Ümit Özat)
Özden Öngün, Uğur Uçar, Robert Vittek Roman Bednar 66), Adem Koçak, Michael Klukowski, Stanislav Šesták, Jan Rajnoch, Marek Sapara (Kağan Söylemezgiller 71), Aydın Toscalı, Murat Duruer (Özgür Çek 83), Drago Gabrić
Substitutes: Bayram Olgun, Michał Żewłakow, Murat Çoğum, Turgut Doğan Şahin
      Drago Gabrić 19, Özgür Çek 88

05.03 14:00 - Konya, Atatürk - Yunus Yıldırım


Gaziantepspor 3-1 Sivasspor

      1-0 Wágner 4 (A: none)
      2-0 Ivelin Popov 25 (A: Ismael Sosa)
      2-1 Erman Kılıç 40 (A: Kamil Grosicki)
      3-1 Cenk Tosun 64 (A: Ismael Sosa)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör, Murat Ceylan (Orhan Gülle 89), Dany Nounkeu, Şenol Can, Ismael Sosa, Cenk Tosun, Wágner (Cristian Zurita 63), Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov (Olcan Adın 74)
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Ivan, Muhammet Demir, Júlio César
      Ivelin Popov 9, Wágner 58, Hürriyet Güçer 82
Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Ziya Erdal, Sedat Bayrak, Mehmet Nas, Kadir Bekmezci (Sandro 76), Erman Kılıç, Michael Eneramo, Cihan Yılmaz (Mehmet Yıldız 46), Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki (Ricardo Pedriel 76), Hayrettin Yerlikaya
Substitutes: Alişan Şeker, Deniss Ivanovs, Yannick Kamanan, Tomáš Rada
      Sandro 90

05.03 16:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Fırat Aydınus


Galatasaray 0-0 KDÇ Karabükspor

Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Robinson Zapata, Lucas Neill, Gökhan Zan, Milan Baroš, Lorik Cana (Harry Kewell 75), Hakan Balta, Yekta Kurtuluş, Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu (Juan Pablo Pino 72), Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım (Aydın Yılmaz 82)
Substitutes: Ufuk Ceylan, Çağlar Birinci, Barış Özbek, Serkan Kurtuluş
      Gökhan Zan 22, Milan Baroš 61
KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Şenol Akın (Bülent Bal 85), Hakan Özmert (Birol Hikmet 72), Florin Cernat (Bülent Kocabey 56), Armand Deumi, Dyego Rocha Coelho, Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Özdin, Hakan Söyler, Hocine Ragued
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Yasin Avcı, Muhammet Utku, Emil Angelov
      Şenol Akın 43, Hakan Özmert 71

05.03 19:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - İlker Meral


Kasımpaşa 2-3 MP Antalyaspor

      0-1 İbrahim Dağaşan 47 (A: Necati Ateş)
      1-1 Halil Çolak 57 (A: Georgi Sarmov)
      1-2 Mehmet Yılmaz 62 (A: Necati Ateş)
      2-2 Juan Robledo 71 (A: Hüseyin Kala)
      2-3 Tita 89 (A: none)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Murat Şahin, Christian Keller, Erdi Öner, Fernando Varela (Korhan Öztürk 57), Georgi Sarmov (Nikolay Dimitrov 71), Şahin Aygüneş, Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak (Hüseyin Kala 65), Ergün Teber, Juan Robledo, Azar Karadaş
Substitutes: Fırat Kocaoğlu, Sancak Kaplan, Gökhan Güleç, Onur Aydın
      Azar Karadaş 64
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan (Kerem Şeras 80), Erkan Sekman, Ali Turan, Yenal Tuncer (İlkem Özkaynak 61), Uğur İnceman, Deniz Barış, Sedat Ağçay, Mehmet Yılmaz, Necati Ateş (Kenan Özer 77), Tita
Substitutes: Sammy N’Djock, Ali Zitouni, Hüseyin Atalay, Ivan Radeljić
      Yenal Tuncer 43, İbrahim Dağaşan 70, İlkem Özkaynak 72, Uğur İnceman 85
      Kenan Özer 87,87

06.03 14:00 - İstanbul, Recep T.Erdoğan - Barış Şimşek


Bursaspor 1-1 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Pablo Batalla 36 (A: Josmer Altidore)
      1-1 Efe İnanç 64 (A: İskender Alın)

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivanov, Ali Tandoğan, Ivan Ergić (Ömer Erdoğan 86), Josmer Altidore (Turgay Bahadır 76), Gustav Svensson (Bekir Ozan Has 76), Mustafa Keçeli, Serdar Aziz, İbrahim Öztürk, Ozan İpek, Pablo Batalla, Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, Ahmet Arı, Federico Insúa, Mehmet Sak
      Kenny Miller 49, Ivan Ergić 60, Serdar Aziz 90
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Can Arat, Efe İnanç, Zeki Korkmaz, İbrahim Akın, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir, Marcin Kuś, Filip Hološko (İskender Alın 60), Gökhan Süzen, Tevfik Köse (Gökhan Ünal 46 (Hervé Tum 67))
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Abdülkadir Kayalı, Rızvan Şahin, Ergün Berisha
      İbrahim Akın 76

06.03 16:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu


Eskişehirspor 1-0 Bucaspor

      1-0 Ümit Karan 49 (A: Diego Ângelo)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Diego Ângelo, Sezgin Coşkun, Alper Potuk, Volkan Yaman, Sezer Öztürk (Erkan Zengin 58), Safet Nadarević, Serdar Özbayraktar, Burhan Eşer (Mikail Albaytak 82), Bülent Ertuğrul, Ümit Karan (Doğa Kaya 75)
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Pelé, Doğa Kaya, Veysel Sarı, Nuri Fatih Aydın, Mikail Albayrak
      Doğa Kaya 82, Vanja Iveša 87
Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Atilla Özmen, Koray Çölgeçen (Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi 50), Musa Aydın, Victor Mendy, Erkan Taşkıran, Jerko Leko (Cenk İşler 67), Beto (Landry Mulemo 56), Ragıp Başdağ, José Leandro Gomes, Ali Kuçik, Serkan Yanık
Substitutes: Pavel Londak, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Sercan Kaya, Kevin Parienté
      Victor Mendy 18, Erkan Taşkıran 32, Jerko Leko 37, Landry Mulemo 89

06.03 17:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Abdullah Yılmaz


Beşiktaş 1-2 Trabzonspor

      1-0 Bobô 65 (A: Roberto Hilbert)
      1-1 Ceyhun Gülselam 68 (A: Selçuk İnan)
      1-2 Burak Yılmaz 88 (A: Umut Bulut)

Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Rüştü Reçber, İsmail Köybaşı, Manuel Fernandes (Mert Nobre 46), Tomáš Sivok, Roberto Hilbert, Bobô (Hugo Almeida 81), Guti, Ekrem Dağ (Fabian Ernst 81), Necip Uysal, İbrahim Toraman, Simão Sabrosa
Substitutes: Cenk Gönen, Erhan Güven, Mehmet Aurelio, Doğukan Pala
      Simão Sabrosa 61, Rüştü Reçber 72
      Tomáš Sivok 67,69
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Serkan Balcı, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Giray Kaçar, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman (Alanzinho 81), Piotr Brożek, Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho (Ceyhun Gülselam 61), Umut Bulut (Mustafa Yumlu 89)
Substitutes: Tolga Zengin, Barış Ataş, Paweł Brożek, Ibrahima Yattara, Mustafa Yumlu
      Umut Bulut 44, Ceyhun Gülselam 62, Burak Yılmaz 72
      Serkan Balcı 35,38

06.03 19:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Tolga Özkaynak


Gençlerbirliği 2-4 Fenerbahçe

      0-1 Diego Lugano 14 (A: none)
      0-2 Alex 22-pen (A: Mamadou Niang)
      1-2 Orhan Şam 25 (A: Mustafa Pektemek)
      2-2 Hurşut Meriç 45 (A: none)
      2-3 Mamadou Niang 62 (A: Alex)
      2-4 André Santos 68 (A: Emre Belözoğlu)

Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Burak Özsaraç, Aykut Demir, Serkan Çalık (Mile Jedinak 57), Randall Azofeifa, Oktay Delibalta (Ermin Zec 75), Hurşut Meriç (Yasin Öztekin 82), Mehmet Akgün, Cem Can, Orhan Şam, Mustafa Pektemek
Substitutes: Özkan Karabulut, Labinot Harbuzi, Mahmut Boz
      Serdar Kulbilge 21
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Bekir İrtegün, Emre Belözoğlu, Mamadou Niang (Dani Güiza 86), Alex, Özer Hurmacı (Caner Erkin 86), André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Issiar Dia (Cristian Baroni 60)
Substitutes: Mert Günok, İlhan Eker, Gökay İravul, Uğur Boral
      Cristian Baroni 71, André Santos 78, Diego Lugano 90+3

07.03 20:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Özgür Yankaya


Week 23


Bucaspor 0-2 Bursaspor

      0-1 Pablo Batalla 46 (A: none)
      0-2 Kenny Miller 76 (A: Pablo Batalla)

Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Pavel Londak, Landry Mulemo, Koray Çölgeçen, Sercan Kaya (Beto 46), Victor Mendy, Erkan Taşkıran (Samet Bülbül 88), Jerko Leko, Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi, José Leandro Gomes “Zé Leandro”, Onur Tuncer (Ali Kuçik 69), Serkan Yanık
Substitutes: Atilla Özmen, Civar Çetin, Erman Gürçar, Cenk İşler
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ivan Ergić (Federico Insúa 67), Volkan Şen (Turgay Bahadır 46), Gustav Svensson, Mustafa Keçeli, Serdar Aziz, İbrahim Öztürk, Ozan İpek, Pablo Batalla, Kenny Miller (Ahmet Arı 87)
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, Mehmet Sak, Ömer Erdoğan, Bekir Ozan Has
       Volkan Şen 39, Serdar Aziz 68, Federico Insúa 87

25.02 20:00 - İzmir, Yeni Buca - Özgür Yankaya


MKE Ankaragücü 2-4 Gençlerbirliği

      0-1 Oktay Delibalta 48 (A: Mustafa Pektemek)
      0-2 Mustafa Pektemek 58 (A: Randall Azofeifa)
      1-2 Metin Akan 66 (A: Marek Sapara)
      2-2 Orhan Şam 75-own (A: Marek Sapara)
      2-3 Orhan Şam 78 (A: Randall Azofeifa)
      2-4 Serkan Çalık 85 (A: Yasin Öztekin)

MKE Ankaragücü: Ümit Özat
Özden Öngün, Kağan Söylemezgiller (Drago Gabrić 59), Murat Duruer, Marek Sapara, Aydın Toscalı, Adem Koçak, Jan Rajnoch, Serdar Özkan (Metin Akan 19), Michał Żewłakow, Stanislav Šesták (Turgut Doğan Şahin 68), Fatih Tekke
Substitutes: Bayram Olgun, Ergin Keleş, İshak Doğan, Bilal Gülden
Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, Burak Özsaraç, Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can, Randall Azofeifa (Labinot Harbuzi 81), Oktay Delibalta, Serkan Çalık, Hurşut Meriç (Yasin Öztekin 65), Joachim Mununga (Mustafa Pektemek 46)
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Erdal Kılıçarslan, Mahmut Boz, Ermin Zec
      Joachim Mununga 28, Hurşut Meriç 40, Yasin Öztekin 87

26.02 14:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Aytekin Durmaz


İstanbul BB 3-1 Galatasaray

      0-1 Milan Baroš 32 (A: Sabri Sarıoğlu)
      1-1 Samuel Holmén 60 (A: Gökhan Ünal)
      2-1 İbrahim Akın 65 (A: Gökhan Ünal)
      3-1 İbrahim Akın 75-pen A: Ekrem Ekşioğlu)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Can Arat, Metin Depe, İbrahim Akın (İskender Alın 83), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir (Efe İnanç 76), Samuel Holmén, Marcin Kuś, Gökhan Süzen (Ali Güzeldal 65), Gökhan Ünal
Substitutes: Behram Zülaloğlu, Zeki Korkmaz, Rızvan Şahin, Tevfik Köse
      Marcin Kuś 30, Samuel Holmén 58, Ali Güzeldal 78
Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Robinson Zapata, Çağlar Birinci, Milan Baroš, Mustafa Sarp, Lorik Cana, Serkan Kurtuluş, Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu (Juan Pablo Pino 80), Sabri Sarıoğlu (Yekta Kurtuluş 74), Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım (Emre Çolak 89)
Substitutes: Ufuk Ceylan, Gökhan Zan, Emiliano Insúa, Ayhan Akman
      Serkan Kurtuluş 86, Juan Pablo Pino 89

26.02 16:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Fırat Aydınus


Gaziantepspor 2-1 Eskişehirspor

      1-0 Cenk Tosun 3 (A: Ivelin Popov)
      2-0 Cenk Tosun 37 (A: Ismael Sosa)
      2-1 Ümit Karan 87 (A: Burhan Eşer)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Yalçın Ayhan, Murat Ceylan (Cristian Zurita 66), Ivan, Dany Nounkeu, Şenol Can, Ismael Sosa (Olcan Adın 64), Cenk Tosun (Muhammet Demir 85), Wágner, Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Emre Güngör, Orhan Gülle, Júlio César
      Hürriyet Güçer 45, Ivan 45
      Missed Penalty Kick - Ivelin Popov 78 (Vanja Iveša saved)
Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Koray Arslan (Safet Nadarević 71), Diego Ângelo, Volkan Yaman, Burhan Eşer, Erkan Zengin (Doğa Kaya 71), Sezer Öztürk, Pelé (Ümit Karan 46), Alper Potuk, Serdar Özbayraktar
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Veysel Sarı, Mikail Albayrak, Nuri Fatih Aydın
      Diego Ângelo 42, Volkan Yaman 45, Erkan Zengin 66, Sezgin Coşkun 77

26.02 17:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Barış Şimşek


Fenerbahçe 2-0 Kasımpaşa

      1-0 Alex 32 (A: none)
      2-0 Issiar Dia 55 (A: Mamadou Niang)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu (Cristian Baroni 72), Mamadou Niang, Alex, Selçuk Şahin (Gökay Iravul 87), André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül, Issiar Dia (Özer Hurmacı 67)
Substitutes: Serkan Kırıntılı, İlhan Eker, Miroslav Stoch, Semih Şentürk
      Joseph Yobo 43
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Sadrettin Fırat Kocaoğlu, Christian Keller, Sancak Kaplan (Korhan Öztürk 58), Fernando Varela (Gökhan Güleç 64), Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak (Şahin Aygüneş 72), Ergün Teber, Özgür Öçal, Nikolay Dimitrov, Juan Robledo, Azar Karadaş
Substitutes: Murat Şahin, Rahim Sebah, Barış Başdaş, Onur Aydın
      Sancak Kaplan 34
      Missed Penalty Kick - Fernando Varela 44 (Volkan Demirel saved)

26.02 19:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Halis Özkahya


KDÇ Karabükspor 2-1 Konyaspor

      0-1 Kamil Zayatte 5 (A: Peter Grajciar)
      1-1 Florin Cernat 17-pen (A: Ante Šerić)
      2-1 Hocine Ragued 45 (A: Hakan Söyler)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Armand Deumi, Dyego Rocha, Ante Šerić, Muhammet Özdin, Şenol Akın (Yasin Avcı 71), Hakan Özmert (Birol Hikmet 64), Florin Cernat (Bülent Bal 79), Hakan Söyler, Hocine Ragued, İlhan Parlak
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Muhammet Utku, Bülent Kocabey, Emil Angelov "Babanghida"
      Hakan Söyler 28, Ante Šerić 34, Florin Cernat 73, Muhammet Özdin 85
Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural
Mariusz Pawełek, Kamil Zayatte, Veli Acar (Murat Tosun 46), Hakan Aslantaş, Mahamoudou Kéré, Johnnier Montaño (Ali Dere 46), Mehmet Sedef, Barbaros Barut (Ertuğrul Arslan 71), Peter Grajciar, Adnan Güngör, Thierry Tazemeta
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Erdinç Yavuz, Musa Çağıran, Gökhan Emreciksin
      Kamil Zayatte 17, Johnnier Montaño 36, Adnan Güngör 86

27.02 14:00 - Karabük, Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Hüseyin Göçek


Sivasspor 4-2 Manisaspor

      1-0 Kamil Grosicki 17-pen (A: none)
      1-1 Josh Simpson 52 (A: Murat Erdoğan)
      2-1 Kamil Grosicki 60 (A: Kadir Bekmezci))
      3-1 Kamil Grosicki 64 (A: Hayrettin Yerlikaya)
      3-2 Hüseyin Tok 75 (A: Maciej Iwański)
      4-2 Michael Eneramo 89 (A: Mehmet Nas)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Ľuboš Kamenár, Ziya Erdal,, Sedat Bayrak, Jakub Navrátil, Uğur Kavuk (Hayrettin Yerlikaya 56), Mehmet Nas, Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç, Cihan Yılmaz (Mehmet Yıldız 66), Kamil Grosicki (Tomáš Rada 83), Michael Eneramo
Substitutes: Korcan Çelikay, Ricardo Pedriel, Sandro, Yannick Kamanan
      Mehmet Nas 34
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Ömer Aysan Barış, Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dixon, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson, Murat Erdoğan, Yiğit Gökoğlan (Aziza Makukula 79), Bülent Cevahir (Maciej Iwański 41), Kahê (Manucho 52)
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Oumar Kalabane, Ahmet Özek, Bekir Yılmaz
      Bülent Cevahir 16, Jimmy Dixon 22Josh Simpson 77, Aziza makukula 83, Hüseyin Tok 88

27.02 17:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Süleyman Abay


Trabzonspor 3-3 Kayseri

      1-0 Jajá Coelho 2 (A: Gustavo Colman)
      1-1 Abdullah Durak (A: none)
      2-1 Burak Yılmaz 54 (A: Gustavo Colman)
      2-2 Abdullah Durak 56 (A: Karim Ziani)
      2-3 Emir Kujović 82 (A: Nordin Amrabat)
      3-3 Arkadiusz Głowacki 89 (A: Ibrahima Yattara)

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Serkan Balcı, Mustafa Yumlu, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Hrvoje Čale, Ceyhun Gülselam, Gustavo Colman, Alanzinho (Ibrahima Yattara 46), Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho, Umut Bulut (Paweł Brożek72)
Substitutes: Tolga Zengin, Sezer Badur, Piotr Brożek, Giray Kaçar, Barış Ataş
      Hrvoje Čale 84
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Souleymanou Hamidou, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber, Abdullah Durak, Semih Aydilek (Mehmet Eren Boyraz 66), Hamza Çakır, Emir Kujović, Önder Turacı, Karim Ziani, Nordin Amrabat
Substitutes: Volkan Babacan, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, André Moritz, Furkan Özçal, Marcelo Zalayeta, Ali Bilgin
      Abdullah Durak 55

27.02 19:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Yunus Yıldırım


MP Antalyaspor 0-2 Beşiktaş

      0-1 Ekrem Dağ 56 (A: Ricardo Quaresma)
      0-2 Guti 79 (A: none)

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan (Kerem Şeras 76), Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman, Necati Ateş, Deniz Barış, Ivan Radeljić, Yenal Tuncer (İlkem Özkaynak 83), Mehmet Yılmaz, Tita, Kenan Özer (Ali Zitouni 77)
Substitutes: Sammy N’Djock, Hüseyin Atalay, Serge Djiehoua, Veysel Cihan
      İbrahim Dağaşan 5, Erkan Sekman 17
Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Rüştü Reçber, İsmail Köybaşı, Tomáš Sivok, Ricardo Quaresma (Hugo Almeida 70), Bobô (Roberto Hilbert 76), Guti (Manuel Fernandes 84), Ekrem Dağ, Necip Uysal, İbrahim Toraman, Simão Sabrosa, Mehmet Aurelio
Substitutes: Cenk Gönen, Mert Nobre, Onur Bayramoğlu, Erhan Güven
      İbrahim Toraman 49
      Necip Uysal 37,90

28.02 20:00 - Antalya, Mardan Antalyaspor - Bülent Yıldırım


Week 22


Eskişehirspor 2-1 Sivasspor

      1-0 Serdar Özbayraktar 17 (A: Diego Ângelo)
      1-1 Diego Ângelo 19-own (A: Jakub Navrátil)
      2-1 Pelé 89 A: none)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Safet Nadarević (Koray Arslan 76), Diego Ângelo, Volkan Yaman, Alper Potuk, Erkan Zengin (Pelé 62), Rodrigo Tello (Doğa Kaya 36), Serdar Özbayraktar, Sezer Öztürk, Ümit Karan
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Veysel Sarı, Mikail Albayrak,, Nuri Fatih Aydın
       Diego Ângelo 42, Sezer Öztürk 88, Pelé 89
Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Ziya Erdal, Sedat Bayrak, Kadir Bekmezci, Mehmet Yıldız, Erman Kılıç (Mehmet Nas 79), Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki (Yannick Kamanan 68), Ricardo Pedriel (Michael Eneramo 62), Uğur Kavuk, Tomáš Rada
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Cihan Yılmaz, Sandro, Hayrettin Yerlikaya
       Sedat Bayrak 19, Tomáš Rada 53, Erman Kılıç 64, Michael Eneramo 83

18.02 20:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - İlker Meral


Kasımpaşa 2-1 MKE Ankaragücü

      1-0 Juan Robledo 66 (A: Fernando Varela)
      2-0 Halil Çolak 72 (A: none)
      2-1 Fatih Tekke 82-pen A: none)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Tolga Özgen, Christian Keller, Georgi Sarmov, Ersen Martin (Azar Karadaş 75), Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak (Sancak Kaplan 84), Ergün Teber, Özgür Öçal, Gökhan Güleç (Fernando Valera 55), Hüseyin Kala, Juan Robledo
Substitutes: Sadrettin Fırat Kocaoğlu, Nikolay Dimitrov, Barış Başdaş, Onur Aydın
       Özgür Öçal 30, Georgi Sarmov 58, Ersen Martin 60, Christian Keller 62, Fernando Valera 74
MKE Ankaragücü: Ümit Özat
Bayram Olgun, Kağan Söylemezgiller, Murat Duruer, Marek Sapara (Özgür Çek 59 (Metin Akan 77)), Aydın Toscalı, Adem Koçak, Jan Rajnoch, Serdar Özkan, Michał Żewłakow, Stanislav Šesták (Fatih Tekke 46), Drago Gabrić
Substitutes: Özden Öngün, Ergin Keleş, İshak Doğan, Orhan Evci
       Drago Gabrić 69, Serdar Özkan 74, Murat Duruer 88, Fatih Tekke 89

19.02 14:00 - İstanbul, Recep Tayyip Erdoğan - Tolga Özkalfa


Bursaspor 1-4 Gaziantepspor

      0-1 Wágner 23 (A: Ivelin Popov)
      0-2 Yalçın Ayhan 32 (A: Ismael Sosa)
      1-2 Dany Nounkeu 34-own (A: Volkan Şen)
      1-3 Cenk Tosun 61 (A: Ivelin Popov)
      1-4 Cenk Tosun 75 (A: Hürriyet Güçer)

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Gökçek Vederson, Ömer Erdoğan, Hüseyin Çimşir, Volkan Şen (Turgay Bahadır 75), Josmar Altidore (Sercan Yıldırım 31), Pablo Batalla, Kenny Miller, Mustafa Keçeli, Ivan Ergić (Bekir Ozan Has 75), İbrahim Öztürk
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, Gustav Svensson, Ali Tandoğan, Milan Stepanov
       İbrahim Öztürk 31, Pablo Batalla 46
Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Yalçın Ayhan, Elyasa Süme, Murat Ceylan, Ivan (Şenol Can 80), Danu Nounkeu, Ismael Sosa (Olcan Adın 65), Cenk Tosun, Wágner (Cristian Zurita 75), Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Cemal Yasin Erdem, Orhan Gülle, Júlio César
       Murat Ceylan 42, Elyasa Süme 52, Wágner 68

19.02 16:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Hüseyin Göçek


Gençlerbirliği 2-3 KDÇ Karabükspor

      1-0 Joachim Mununga 17 (A: none)
      1-1 İlhan Parlak 22-pen (A: Hakan Özmert)
      1-2 Muhammet Özdin 49 (Armand Deumi)
      2-2 Yasin Öztekin 88 (A: Mahmut Boz)
      2-3 İlhan Parlak 89 (A: Şenol Akın)

Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Mehmet Akgün, Burak Özsaraç, Mahmut Boz, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can, Labinot Harbuzi (Randall Azofeifa 77), Mile Jedinak (Mustafa Pektemek 55), Serkan Çalık, Joachim Mununga, Ermin Zec (Yasin Öztekin 55)
Substitutes: Özkan Karabulut, Aykut Demir, Orhan Şam, Hurşut Meriç
       Labinot Harbuzi 2, Mahmut Boz 21
KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Şenol Akın, Hakan Özmert, Armand Deumi, Dyego Rocha Coelho (Yasin Avcı 46), Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Yoldaş (Muhammet Özdin 19), Hakan Söyler, Bülent Kocabey (Florin Cernat 80), Hocine Ragued
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Recep Mertcan Eskin, Birol Hikmet, Murat Selvi
       Muhammet Yoldaş 15, Muhammet Özdin 43, Hakan Özmert 53, Hakan Söyler 81, Bülent Ataman 89

19.02 17:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Yunus Yıldırım


Galatasaray 1-0 Bucaspor

      1-0 Juan Culio 77 (A: Kazım Kazım)

Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Róbinson Zapata Montaño, Lucas Neill, Çağlar Birinci, Milan Baroš, Lorik Cana, Serkan Kurtuluş (Yekta Kurtuluş 55), Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu, Sabri Sarıoğlu (Mustafa Sarp 88), Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım (Emre Çolak 86)
Substitutes: Ufuk Ceylan, Gökhan Zan, Emiliano Insúa, Aydın Yılmaz
       Lorik Cana 64, Lucas Neill 80, Kazım Kazım 81, Bogdan Stancu 84
Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Pavel Londak, Landry Mulemo, Orhan Ak (Erman Güraçar 16), Sercan Kaya, Victor Mendy, Erkan Taşkıran, Beto (Cenk İşler 61), Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi, Ragıp Başdağ, Onur Tuncer (Civar Çetin 51), Serkan Yanık
Substitutes: Atilla Özmen, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Samet Bülbül, Abdülkadir Özgen
       Erkan Taşkıran 38, Civar Çetin 54, Ragıp Başdağ 90

19.02 19:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu


Kayseri 2-0 MP Antalyaspor

      1-0 Emir Kujović 87 (A: Abdullah Durak)
      2-0 Emir Kujović 89 (A: Nordin Amrabat)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Hamidou Souleymanou, Hasan AliKaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Selim Teber, Abdullah Durak (Furkan Özçal 78), Marcelo Zalayeta (Emir Kujović 46), André Moritz (James Troisi 68), Savaş Yılmaz, Önder Turacı, Karim Ziani, Nordin Amrabat
Substitutes: Volkan Babacan, Hamza Çakır, Semih Aydilek, Mehmet Bezircioğlu
       Karim Ziani 44, Savaş Yılmaz 50, Nordin Amrabat 59 Serdar Kesimal 67
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Uğur İnceman (Kerem Şeras 82), Sedat Ağçay, Deniz Barış, Ivan Radeljić, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Mehmet Yılmaz (Serge Djiehoua 81), Tita (Ali Zitouni 87), Kenan Özer
Substitutes: Hüseyin Atalay, Serge Djiehoua, İlkem Özkaynak, Veysel Cihan
       Sedat Ağçay 43, Tita 81, Ali Turan 84, Kenan Özer 89

20.02 14:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Bünyamin Gezer


Konyaspor 0-0 İstanbul BB

Konyaspor: Yılmaz Vural (replaced Ziya Doğan)
Mariusz Pawełek, Kamil Zayatte, Johnnier Montaño (Thierry Tazemeta 79), Mehmet Sedef, Veli Acar (Gökhan Emreciksin 69), Marcin Robak, Barbaros Barut (Musa Çağıran 62), Hakan Aslantaş, Mahamoudou Kéré, Adnan Güngör
Substitutes: Orkun Uşak, Murat Tosun, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Ali Dere
       Babrbaros Barut 8, Adnan Güngör 89
       Marcin Robak 89,89
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Kenan Hasagić, Metin Depe, Zeki Korkmaz, Ali Güzeldal (Tevfik Köse 80), İbrahim Akın, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Marcin Kuş, Gökhan Süzen, Serhat Akyüz (Can Arat 27), Gökhan Ünal (İskender Alın 74)
Substitutes: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Efe İnanç, Rızvan Şahin, Ergün Berisha
       Kenan Hasagić 44, Metin Depe 88

20.02 17:00 - Konya, Atatürk - Halis Özkahya


Beşiktaş 2-4 Fenerbahçe

      0-1 Necip Uysal 5-own (A: Alex)
      1-1 Ekrem Dağ 43 (A: Simão Sabrosa)
      2-1 İbrahim Toraman 49 (A: Simão Sabrosa)
      2-2 Alex 64-pen (A: Diego Lugano)
      2-3 Alex 72 (A: Emre Belözoğlu)
      2-4 Alex 74 (A: Issiar Dia)

Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Rüştü Reçber, Ekrem Dağ, İsmail Köybaşı, İbrahim Toraman, Matteo Ferrari, Fabian Ernst, Necip Uysal (Mehmet Aurelio 70), Guti, Simão Sabrosa, Hugo Almeida (Mert Nobre 87), Ricardo Quaresma
Substitutes: Hakan Arıkan, Manuel Fernandes, Onur Bayramoğlu, Erhan Güven, Roberto Hilbert
       Ekrem Dağ 12, Ricardo Quaresma 29, Rüştü Reçber 63, Necip Uysal 67
       Matteo Ferrari 63
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Emre Belözoğlu (Cristian Baroni 78), Mamadou Niang, Alex, Selçuk Şahin, André Sanstos, Mehmet Topuz, Gökhan Gönül (Bekir İrtegün 82), Issiar Dia (Özer Hurmacı 78)
Substitutes: Fehmi Mert Günok, İlhan Eker, Miroslav Stoch, Semih Şentürk
       André Santos 18, Gökhan Gönül 59, Bekir İrtegün 84, Mehmet Topuz 87

20.02 19:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Cüneyt Çakır


Manisaspor 1-2 Trabzonspor

      1-0 Jimmy Dixon 14 (A: Ömer Aysan Barış)
      1-1 Umut Bulut 53 (A: Jajá Coelho)
      1-2 Alanzinho 86 (A: none)

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Josh Simpson, Isaac Promise (Ariza Makukula 80), Kahê, Maciej Iwański (Bekir Yılmaz 60), Murat Erdoğan (Yiğit Gökoğlan 76), Ömer Aysan Barış, Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Oumar Kalabane, Manucho, Bülent Cevahir
       Kahê 17, Jimmy Dixon 20, Ömer Aysan Barış 40, Ferhat Çökmüş 47, Hüseyin Tok 89
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Serkan Balcı, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Mustafa Yumlu, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman (Alanzinho 62), Ceyhun Gülselam (Paweł Brożek 88), Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho (Giray Kaçar 87), Umut Bulut
Substitutes: Tolga Zengin, Barış Ataş, Ibrahima Yattara, Piotr Brożek
       Arkadiusz Głowacki 45, Burak Yılmaz 82, Serkan Balcı 89

21.02 20:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Fırat Aydınus


Week 21


Bucaspor 3-2 Konyaspor

      1-0 Musa Aydın 8 (A: Victor Mendy)
      2-0 Jerko Leko 62-pen (A: Erkan Taşkıran)
      2-1 Marcin Robak 65 (A: Hakan Aslantaş)
      2-2 Zé Leandro 70-own (A: Marcin Robak)
      3-2 Jerko Leko 77 (A: none)

Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Pavel Londak, Koray Çölgeçen, Landry Mulemo, Musa Aydın (Sercan Kaya 76), Victor Mendy, Erkan Taşkıran, Jerko Leko, Beto (Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 29), Kamil A.Çörekçi (Serkan Yanık 74), Ragıp Başdağ, José Leandro Gomes “Zé Leandro”
Substitutes: Atilla Özmen, Samet Bülbül, Abdülkadir Özgen, Cenk İşler
       Erkan Taşkıran 34, Jerko Leko 35
       Koray Çölgeçen 17,22
Konyaspor: Ziya Doğan
Mariusz Pawełek, Erdinç Yavuz, Bassim Abbas (Adnan Güngör 46), Mahamoudou Kéré, Barbaros Barut, Johnnier Montaño (Thierry Tazemeta 46), Hakan Aslantaş, Musa Çağıran (Gökhan Emreciksin 68), Peter Grajciar, Ertuğrul Arslan, Marcin Robak
Substitutes: Ercüment Kafkasyalı, Mehmet Batdal, Álvaro Mejía Pérez, Ali Dere
       Bassim Abbas 4, Barbaros Barut 41
       Ertuğrul Arslan 33,87
       Erdinç Yavuz 61

12.02 14:00 - İzmir, Yeni Buca - Cüneyt Çakır


Sivasspor 2-3 Trabzonspor

      0-1 Jajá Coelho 2 (A: Engin Baytar)
      1-1 Kamil Grosicki 63 (A: Erman Kılıç)
      1-2 Burak Yılmaz 71 (A: Serkan Balcı)
      2-2 Yannick Kamanan 83 (A: Ricardo Pedriel)
      2-3 Burak Yılmaz 84 (A: Gustavo Colman)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay , Ziya Erdal, Kadir Bekmezci, Mehmet Yıldız (Yannick Kamanan 76), Erman Kılıç, Michael Eneramo (Ricardo Pedriel 54), Jakub Navrátil, Kamil Grosicki, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Uğur Kavuk, Tomáš Rada (Mehmet Nas 46)
Substitutes: Ľuboš Kamenár, Sedat Bayrak, Cihan Yılmaz, Sandro
       Uğur Kavuk 7, Mehmet Yıldız 33, Ziya Erdal 47, Kadir Bekmezci 90+3
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Serkan Balcı, Mustafa Yumlu, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Piotr Brożek, Selçuk İnan,Gustavo Colman, Engin Baytar (Alanzinho 68), Burak Yılmaz, Jajá Coelho (Ceyhun Gülselam 75), Umut Bulut (Barış Ataş 88)
Substitutes: Tolga Zengin, Sezer Badur, Ibrahima Yattara, Paweł Brożek

12.02 16:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu


İstanbul BB 0-1 Gençlerbirliği

      0-1 Mustafa Pektemek 89 (A: Yasin Öztekin)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Kenan Hasagić, Metin Depe, Marcus Vinicius (Serhat Akyüz 21), Ali Güzeldal (Gökhan Süzen 46), İbrahim Akın (Tevfik Köse 77), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir,Samuel Holmén, Rızvan Şahin, Gökhan Ünal
Substitutes: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Efe İnanç, İskender Akın, Marcin Kuś
       Metin Depe 53, Gökhan Süzen 85, Samuel Holmén 90+3
       Mahmut Tekdemir 34
Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Mehmet Akgün, Burak Özsaraç, Mahmut Boz, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can (Yasin Öztekin 58), Labinot Harbuzi (Hurşut Meriç 72), Oktay Delibalta, Mile Jedinak, Serkan Çalık, Ermin Zec (Mustafa Pektemek 77)
Substitutes: Ramazan Köse, Aykut Demir, Ante Kulušić, Soner Aydoğdu
       Mile Jedinak 40, Oktay Delibalta 83, Mustafa Pektemek 90

12.02 17:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - İlker Meral


Gaziantepspor 1-0 Galatasaray

      1-0 Ismael Sosa 4 (A: Cenk Tosun)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör (Yalçın Ayhan 55), Murat Ceylan, Ivan, Dany Nounkeu, Ismael Sosa (Olcan Adın 76), Cenk Tosun, Wágner Cristian Zurita 87), Hürriyet Güçer, Ivelin Popov
Substitutes: Eray Birniçan, Şenol Can, Orhan Gülle, Júlio César
       Žydrūnas Karčemarskas 90+3
Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Róbinson Zapata Montaño, Lucas Neill, Lorik Cana, Hakan Balta, Serkan Kurtuluş, Juan Culio, Bogdan Stancu, Sabri Sarıoğlu (Yekta Kurtuluş 65), Anıl Dilaver (Milan Baroš 46), Servet Çetin, Kazım Kazım
Substitutes: Aykut Erçetin, Çağlar Birinci, Emiliano Insúa, Mustafa Sarp, Emre Çolak

12.02 19:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Yunus Yıldırım


KDÇ Karabükspor 1-3 Kasımpaşa

      1-0 Bülent Kocabey 27 (A: none)
      1-1 Gökhan Güleç 35 (A: Halil Çolak)
      1-2 Halil Çolak 42 (A: Ersen Martin)
      1-3 Hüseyin Kala 89 (A: Ersen Martin)

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Birol Hikmet (Hocine Ragued 54), Hakan Özmert, Armand Deumi, Bülent Bal (Şenol Can 71), Ante Šerić, İlhan Parlak, Muhammet Yoldaş, Hakan Söyler, Bülent Kocabey (Florin Cernat 61), Emil Angelov
Substitutes: Bülent Ataman, Recep Eskin, Dyego Coelho “Coelho”, Murat Selvi
       Emil Angelov 76
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Tolga Özgen, Christian Keller, Georgi Sarmov, Ersen Martin, Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak (Sancak Kaplan 76), Ergün Teber, Özgür Öçal (Nikolay Dimitrov 68), Gökhan Güleç (Korhan Öztürk 61), Hüseyin Kala, Juan Robledo
Substitutes: Ertaç Özbir, Azar Karadaş, Barış Başdaş, Onur Aydın
       Georgi Sarmov 89

13.02 13:30 - Karabük, Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Deniz Çoban


Eskişehirspor 1-1 Bursaspor

      0-1 Ivan Ergić 22 (A: none)
      1-1 Sezer Öztürk 75-pen (A: Serdar Özbayraktar)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun (Serdar Özbayraktar 63), Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Volkan Yaman, Alper Potuk Rodrigo Tello (Ümit Karan 63), Burhan Eşer (Doğa Kaya 83), Erkan Zengin, Sezer Öztütk, Batuhan Karadeniz
Substitutes: Atilla Koca, Veysel Sarı, Pelé, Koray Arslan
       Burhan Eşer 44
       Batuhan Karadeniz 68
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Gökçek Vederson (Mustafa Keçeli 44), Ivan Ergić, Milan Stepanov, Josmer Altidore (Volkan Şen 77), Federico Insúa (Pablo Batalla 61), Ömer Erdoğan, Ozan İpek, Hüseyin Çimşir, Ali Tandoğan, Kenny Miller
Substitutes: Yavuz Özkan, İbrahim Öztürk, Sercan Yıldırım, Bekir Ozan Has
       Ali Tandoğan 33, Ivan Ergić 72, Kenny Miller 75, Milan Stepanov 89
       Ozan İpek 66,78

13.02 16:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Halis Özkahya


MP Antalyaspor 1-4 Manisaspor

      1-0 Ali Zitouni 4 (A: Kerem Şeras)
      1-1 Hüseyin Tok 7 (A: Ömer Aysan Barış)
      1-2 Isaac Promise 31 (A: Mehmet Güven)
      1-3 Josh Simpson 36 (A: Ömer Aysan Barış)
      1-4 Jimmy Dixon 64 (A: Ömer Aysan Barış)

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Kerem Şeras (İbrahim Dağaşan 46), Erkan Sekman, Uğur İnceman, Necati Areş, Ali Zitouni (Veysel Cihan 76), Sedat Ağçay (Serge Djiehoua 57), Deniz Barış, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Tita
Substitutes: Sammy N'Djock, Hüseyin Atalay, Ivan Radeljić, Tuna Üzümcü
       Sedat Ağçay 11, Necati Ateş 25, Uğur İnceman 70, Erkan Sekman 85
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven,Josh Simpson (Ahmet İlhan Özek 85), Isaac Promise, Kahê (Maciej Iwański 75), Murat Erdoğan (Manucho 59), Ömer Aysan Barış, Hüseyin Tok, Jimmy Dizon, Ferhat Çökmüş
Substitutes: Recep Biler, Oumar Kalabane, Bülent Cevahir, Bekir Yılmaz
       Mehmet Güven 44, Ömer Aysan Barış 61, Josh Simpson 85

13.02 17:00 - Antalya, Madran Antalyaspor - Suat Arslanboğa


MKE Ankaragücü 1-0 Beşiktaş

      1-0 Serdar Özkan 1 (A: Drago Gabrić)

MKE Ankaragücü: Ümit Özat
Bora Körk, Mehmet Çoğum, Murat Duruer, Marek Sapara (Orhan Evci 90), Aydın Toscalı, Adem Koçak, Jan Rajnoch, Serdar Özkan, Michał Żewłakow, Stanislav Šesták (Özgür Çek 67), Drago Gabrić (Turgut Doğan Şahin 81)
Substitutes: Bayram Olgun, Metin Akan, İshak Doğan, Roman Bednář
       Marek Sapara 63
Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Hakan Arıkan, Manuel Fernandes, Tomáš Sivok, Roberto Hilbert, Mert Nobre, Ekrem Dağ (Fabian Ernst 73), İbrahim Üzülmez (İsmail Köybaşı 46), İbrahim Toraman, Simão Sabrosa, Hugo Almeida (Bobô 65), Mehmet Aurelio
Substitutes: Rüştü Reçber, Necip Uysal, Onur Bayramoğlu, Matteo Ferrari
       İsmail Köybaşı 88

13.02 19:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Özgür Yankaya - No spectators


Fenerbahçe 2-0 Kayseri

      1-0 Mamadou Niang 3 (A: Mehmet Topuz))
      2-0 Diego Lugano 60 (A: Alex)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseğh Yobo, Mamadou Niang, Alex, Özer Hurmacı (Semih Şentürk 76), Selçuk Şahin, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz (Bekir İrtegün 88), Gökhan Gönül, Issiar Dia (Cristian Baroni 61)
Substitutes: Fehmi Mert Günok, İlhan Eker, Miroslav Stoch, Gökay İravul
       André Santos 57, Bekir İrtegün 90
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Volkan Babacan, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Aleksandr Amisulashvili,Selim Teber, Marcello Zalayeta (Emir Kujović 55), Jonathan Santana (Semih Aydilek 31), Hamza Çakır, Abdullah Durak, Karim Ziani, Nordin Amrabat
Substitutes: Gökhan Değirmenci, Furkan Özçal, André Moritz, Savaş Yılmaz, Mehmet Bezircioğlu
       Serdar Kesimal 2, Hamza Çakır 53, Semih Aydilek 84

14.02 20:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Fırat Aydınus


Week 20


Bursaspor 2-1 Sivasspor

      1-0 Hayreetin Yerlikaya 45+1-own (A: Ali Tandoğan)
      1-1 Kamil Grosicki 50 (A: Michael Eneramo)
      2-1 Kenny Miller 88 (A: Ömer Erdoğan)

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ömer Erdoğan, Milan Stepanov, Gökçek Vederson, Sercan Yıldırım (Volkan Şen 68), Gustave Svensson, Bekir Ozan Has (Ivan Ergić 68), Ozan İpek, Pablo Batalla (Turgay Bahadır 80), Kenny Miller
       Gökçek Vederson 52
Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Uğur Kavuk, Jakub Navrátil, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Ziya Erdal, Mehmet Yıldız, Kadir Bekmezci, Tomáš Rada, Kamil Grosicki (Cihan Yılmaz 88), Erman Kılıç (Souleymane Keita 86), Michael Eneramo (Ricardo Pedriel 64)
       Tomáš Rada 60, Uğur Kavuk 74, Jakub Navrátil 77, Korcan Çelikay 83, Mehmet Yıldız 90+3

04.02 20:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Fırat Aydınus


Kasımpaşa 1-3 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Ersen Martin 10 (A: Hüseyin Kala)
      1-1 Samuel Holmén 25 (A: Gökhan Ünal)
      1-2 Gökhan Ünal 51 (A: Cihan Haspolatlı)
      1-3 Ali Güzeldal 69 (A: Gökhan Ünal)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Murat Şahin, Özgür Öçal, Juan Robledo (Barış Başdaş 43), Luiz Henrique, Ergün Teber, Hüseyin Kala, Christian Keller, Georgi Sarmov, Nikolay Dimitrov, Gökhan Güleç (Azar Karadaş 63), Ersen Martin (Halil Çolak 71)
       Juan Robledo 39
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Kenan Hasagić, Rızvan Şahin, Metin Depe, Marcus Vinicius, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı (Gökhan Süzen 77), Mahmut Tekdemir, Ali Güzeldal (İskender Alın 79), Samuel Holmén, İbrahim Akın, Gökhan Ünal (Tevfik Köse 82)
       Mahmut Tekdemir 56, İbrahim Akın 86

05.02 14:00 - İstanbul, Recep T.Erdoğan - Süleyman Abay


Beşiktaş 1-1 KDÇ Karabükspor

      0-1 Emmanuel Emenike 55 (A: Hakan Özmert)
      1-1 Armand Deumi 59-own (A: Simão Sabrosa)

Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Hakan Arıkan, Ekrem Dağ (Necip Uysal 61), Tomáš Sivok, İbrahim Toraman, İbrahim Üzülmez, Roberto Hilbert, Fabian Ernst, Mauel Fernandes (Ricardo Quaresma 60), Simão Sabrosa, Mert Nobre, Hugo Almeida
       İbrahim Toraman 40, İbrahim Üzülmez 64, Ricardo Quaresma 79
KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Kerim Zengin, Muhammet Yoldaş, Armand Deumi, Ante Šerić, Hakan Özmert (Bülent Bal 87), Birol Hikmet, Hakan Söyler, Bülent Kocabey (Hocine Ragued 62), İlhan Parlak (Emil Angelov 90), Emmanuel Emenike
       Kerim Zengin 21, Hakan Söyler 23, Birol Hikmet 78, Hocine Ragued 85

05.02 16:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu


Kayseri 2-1 MKE Ankaragücü

      0-1 Murat Duruer 38 (A: Serdar Özkan)
      1-1 Emir Kujović 78 (A: Jonathan Santana)
      2-1 Marcelo Zalayeta 90+2 (A: Serdar Kesimal)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Volkan Babacan, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Aleksandr Amisulashvili, Selim Teber, Marcelo Zalayeta, Jonathan Santana, Hamza Çakır (Savaş Yılmaz 71), Ömer Şişmanoğlu (André Moritz 46), Karim Ziani (Emir Kujović 67), Nordin Amrabat
       Jonathan Santana 42, Serdar Kesimal 90
MKE Ankaragücü: Ümit Özat
Bora Özkök, Uğur Uçar, Michael Klukowski, Adem Koçak, Stanislav Šesták (Roman Bednář 81), Serdar Özkan (Mehmet Çoğum 56), Jan Rajnoch, Marek Sapara, Michał Żewłakow, Murat Duruer, Drago Gabrić (Metin Akan 54)
       Murat Duruer 16, Michael Klukowski 42
       Uğur Uçar 66,90+2

05.02 17:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Koray Gençerler


Manisaspor 1-3 Fenerbahçe

      1-0 Kahê 54 (A: Josh Simpson)
      1-1 Alex 62-pen (A: Semih Şentürk)
      1-2 Mamadou Niang 73 (A: Semih Şentürk)
      1-3 Issiar Dia 89 (A: Alex)

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven (Manucho 85), Josh Simpson, Isaac Promise, Kahê (Ariza Makukula 80), Oumar Kalabane, Ömer Aysan Barış, Yiğit Gökoğlan (Murat Erdoğan 66), Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş
       Josh Simpson 55, Jimmy Dixon 75
Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, Bekir İrtegün, Emre Belözoğlu, Mamadou Niang (Issiar Dia 88), Alex İlhan Eker 90+1), Cristian Baroni, Semih Şentürk (Gökay Iravul 79), André Santos, Mehmet Topuz
       Diego Lugano 42, Bekir İrtegün 84

05.02 19:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu


Konyaspor 0-2 Gaziantepspor

      0-1 Hakan Aslantaş 74-own (A: Ismael Sosa)
      0-2 Olcan Adın 90+3 (A: Ivelin Popov)

Konyaspor: Ziya Doğan
Mariusz Pawełek, Kamil Zayatte, Mahamoudou Kéré, Álvaro Mejía Pérez (Johnnier Montaño 46), Hakan Aslantaş, Serkan Şahin, Veli Acar, Emre Yüksektepe, Musa Çağıran (Muamer Salibasić 46), Mehmet Batdal (Erdinç Yavuz 58), Marcin Robak
       Johnnier Montaño 70
       Kamil Zayatte 29,55
Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör (Yalçın Ayhan 76), Murat Ceylan (Olcan Adın 71), Cristian Zurita, Jorginho (Wágner 63), Dany Nounkeu, Şenol Can, Ismael Sosa, Cenk Tosun, Ivelin Popov
       Ivelin Popov 17, Cristian Zurita 57

06.02 14:00 - Konya, Atatürk - İlker Meral


Trabzonspor 0-0 MP Antalyaspor

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Serkan Balcı, Mustafa Yumlu, Giray Kaçar, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman (Pawel Brozek 87), Engin Baytar (Alanzinho 72), Burak Yılmaz (Ibrahima Yattara 81), Jajá Coelho, Umut Bulut
       Hrvoje Čale 34, Serkan Balcı 38, Mustafa Yumlu 70, Giray Kaçar 90
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, İbrahim Dağaşan, Kerem Şeras (Kenan Özer 65), Erkan Sekman, Sedat Ağçay, Ivan Radeljić, Yenal Tuncer, Ali Turan, Ali Zitouni, Tita (Veysel Cihan 89), Mehmet Yılmaz (Serge Djiehoua 88)
       Yenal Tuncer 35, Sedat Ağçay 73
       Kenan Özer 74,90+4

06.02 16:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Hüseyin Göçek


Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Bucaspor

      1-0 Oktay Delibalta 64 (A: Joachim Mununga)

Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Mehmet Akgün, Burak Özsaraç, Mahmut Boz, Murat Kalkan, Cem Can, Oktay Delibalta, Labinot Harbuzi (Yasin Öztekin 57), Serkan Çalık (Mile Jedinak 72), Joachim Mununga (Hurşut Meriç 66), Ermin Zec
       Mahmut Boz 33, Ermin Zec 79, Serdar Çalık 83
Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Pavel Londak, Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi, Koray Çölgeçen, José Leandro Gomes “Zé Leandro”, Landry Mulemo, Samet Bülbül (Ali Kıçik 46), Jerko Leko, Musa Aydın (Cenk İşler 73), Ragıp Başdağ, Victor Mendy, Beto (Erkan Taşkıran 66)
       Zé Leandro 22

06.02 17:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Serkan Çınar


Galatasaray 4-2 Eskişehirspor

      1-0 Lorik Cana 10 (A: Sabri Sarıoğlu)
      2-0 Bogdan Stancu 14 (A: Kazım Kazım)
      3-0 Harry Kewell 45 (A: Hakan Balta)
      3-1 Burhan Eşer 75 (A: Alper Potuk)
      3-2 Ümit Karan 77 A: none)
      4-2 Milan Baroš 82 (A: Kazım Kazım)

Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Róbinson Zapata Montaño, Serkan Kurtuluş, Lucas Neill (Mustafa Sarp 69), Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Juan Culio, Lorik Cana, Kazım Kazım (Emre Çolak 86), Harry Kewell (Milan Baroš 63), Bogdan Stancu
       Juan Culio 65, Milan Baroš 88
Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša (Atilla Koca 17), Sezgin Coşkun, Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Volkan Yaman, Bülent Ertuğrul, Alper Potuk, Pelé (Batuhan Karadeniz 46), Burhan Eşer, Erkan Zengin (Rodrigo Tello 67), Ümit Karan
       Volkan Yaman 20, Burhan Eşer 50, Rodrigo Tello 83

06.02 19:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Cüneyt Çakır


Week 19


KDÇ Karabükspor 0-0 Kayseri

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Kerim Zengin, Armand Deumi, Muhammet Yoldaş, Ante Šerić, Bülent Kocabey (Aydın Karabulut 61), Hakan Özmert (Merter Yüce 79), Hakan Söyler, Birol Hikmet, İlhan Parlak, Emil Angelov (Yasin Avcı 85)
       İlhan Parlak 25, Muhammet Yoldaş 74, Ante Šerić 82, Emil Angelov 83
Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Volkan Babacan, Serdar Kesimal, Önder Turacı (Hamza Çakır 46), Aleksandr Amisulashvili, Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Mehmet Eren Boyraz (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 75), Selim Teber, Furkan Özçal (Abdullah Durak 62), Karim Ziani, Emir Kujović, Nordin Amrabat
       Karim Ziani 20, Nordin Amrabat 35, Önder Turacı 38

29.01 13:30 - Karabük, Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu - Hüseyin Göçek


Sivasspor 1-1 MP Antalyaspor

      0-1 Tita 16 (A: Ugur Inceman)
      1-1 Erman Kiliç 35 (A: Kamil Grosicki)

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Murat Sözgelmez, Tomáš Rada, Jakub Navratil, Kağan Konuk, Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç, Kamil Grosicki (Yannick Kamanan 66), Cihan Yılmaz (Sandro 85), Michael Eneramo (Souleymane Keita 76), Mehmet Yıldız
       Micahel Eneramo 37, Kağan Konuk 45+1, Erman Kılıç 45+2, Cihan Yılmaz 67
MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Erkan Sekman, Deniz Barış, Ali Turan, Yenal Tuncer, İbrahim Dağaşan, Sedat Ağçay, Uğur İnceman (Kerem Şeras 80), Tita (Ali Zitouni 85), Mehmet Yılmaz, Necati Ateş (Kenan Özer 65)
       İbrahim Dağaşan 38, Uğur İnceman 45+3

29.01 14:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Yunus Yıldırım


Bucaspor 4-0 Kasımpaşa

      1-0 Musa Aydın 3 (A: Beto)
      2-0 Musa Aydın 14 (A: Samet Bülbül)
      3-0 Jose Leandro Gomes 38 (A: Koray Çölgeçen)
      4-0 Erkan Taşkıran 74 (A: Musa Aydın)

Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Pavel Londak, Koray Çölgeçen, Landry Mulemo, Musa Aydın (Cenk İşler 81), Victor Mendy, Jerko Leko, Beto (Sercan Kaya 64), Samet Bülbül (Erkan Taşkıran 73), Kamil Çörekçi, Ragıp Başdağ, Leandro Gomes
Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa
Murat Şahin, Sancak Kaplan, Razundara Tjikuzu, Ersen Martin, Nikolay Dimitrov (Azar Karadaş 57), Luiz Henrique, Halil Çolak (Şahin Aygüneş 69), Adul Rahim Sebah (Özgür Öçal 24), Gökhan Güleç, Juan Robledo, Korhan Öztürk

29.01 17:00 - İzmir, Buca Arena - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu


Bursaspor 2-0 Galatasaray

      1-0 Kenny Miller 37 (A: Pablo Batalla)
      2-0 Gökçek Vederson 45 (A: Ömer Erdoğan)

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ömer Erdoğan, Milan Stepanov, Gökçek Vederson, Bekir Ozan Has, Gustave Svensson, Pablo Batalla (Hüseyin Çimşir 86), Turgay Bahadır (Volkan Şen 65), Ozan İpek, Kenny Miller (Sercan Yıldırım 79)
       Milan Stepanov 44, Ömer Erdoğan 75
Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Ufuk Ceylan , Emiliano Insúa, Hakan Balta, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Barış Özbek (Mustafa Sarp 11), Ayhan Akman, Yekta Kurtuluş (Aydin Yılmaz 73), Kazım Kazım, Emre Çolak (Bogdan Stancu 46), Juan Culio
       Sabri Sarıoğlu 39, Servet Çetin 62, Juan Culio 63, Kazım Kazım 85
       Ayhan Akman 45,64

29.01 19:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Bülent Yıldırım


MKE Ankaragücü 1-3 Manisaspor

      0-1 Kahê 26 (A: Jimmy Dixon)
      1-1 Metin Akan 42 (A: Murat Duruer)
      1-2 Mehmet Güven 90 (A: Joshua Simpson)
      1-3 Mehmet Güven 90+3 (A: none)

MKE Ankaragücü: Ümit Özat
Özden Özgün, Güven Varol, Jan Rajnoch, Michał Żewłakow, Uğur Uçar (Özgür Çek 46), Drago Gabrić (Fatih Tekke 67), Kağan Söylemezgiller (Theo Lewis 36), Marek Sapara, Murat Duruer, Stanislav Šesták, Metin Akan
       Stanislav Šesták 41, Drago Gabrić 65
Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Ferhat Çökmüş, Jimmy Dixon, Oumar Kalabane, Bülent Cevahir (Maciej Iwański 68), Yiğit İncedemir, Isaac Promise (Murat Erdoğan 79), Mehmet Güven, Joshua Simpson, Yiğit Gökğlan, Kahê (Ariza Makukula 89)
       Yiğit İncedemir 32, Bülent Cevahir 65, Joshua Simpson 90+1

30.01 14:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Abdullah Yılmaz


İstanbul BB 2-1 Beşiktaş

      1-0 Marcus Vinicius 35 (A: İbrahim Akın)
      1-1 Simão Sabrosa 66 (A: none)
      2-1 İskender Alın 90 (A: Samuel Holmén)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Kenan Hasagić, Rızvan Şahin, Marcus Vinicius, Serhat Akyüz, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir, Samuel Holmén, Tevfik Köse (Gökhan Süzen 89, İbrahim Akın (Ali Güzeldal 66), Gökhan Ünal (İskender Alın 82)
       Rızvan Şahin 18, Cihan Haspolatlı 60, Gökhan Ünal 63
Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Cenk Gönen, Ekrem Dağ, Tomáš Sivok, İbrahim Toraman, İbrahim Üzülmez, Ricardo Quaresma, Mehmet Aurelio, Guti (Necip Uysal 90), Simão Sabrosa (Fabian Ernst 86), Hugo Almeida, Mert Nobre (Manuel Fernandes 46)
       Ricardo Quaresma 90+4
       Mehmet Aurelio 45

30.01 15:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Fırat Aydınus


Gaziantepspor 1-1 Gençlerbirliği

      1-0 Olcan Adın 38 (A: Wágner
      1-1 Yasin Öztekin 66 (A: Burak Özsaraç)

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör, Ivan (Şenol Can 72), David Noumkeu, Murat Ceylan, Wágner, Olcan Adın Orhan Gülle (Cristian Zurita 73), Ivelin Popov (Júlio César 75), Ismael Sosa
       Ismael Sosa 70
Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Mehmet Akgün, Burak Özsaraç, Mahmut Boz, Murat Kalkan, Randall Azofeifa (Labinot Harbuzi 46), Oktay Delibalta (Yasin Öztekin 62), Cem Can, Serkan Çalık, Ermin Zec (Alparslan Erdem 88), Joachim Mununga
       Mehmet Akgün 50

30.01 17:00 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Süleyman Abay


Fenerbahçe 2-0 Trabzonspor

      1-0 Diego Lugano 19 (A: Alex)
      2-0 Mamadou Niang 23 (A: Mehmet Topuz)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Selçuk Şahin, Emre Belözoğlu, Issiar Dia (bekir İrtegün 78), Alex (Özer Hurmacı 86), Mamadou Niang (Semih Şentürk 86)
       Diego Lugano 40, Gökhan Gönül 42, Emre Belözoğlu 67 Volkan Demirel 75
       Selçuk Şahin 49,65
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz (Arkadiusz Głowacki 19 ), Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman (Ibrahima Yattara 46), Engin Baytar, Burak Yılmaz (Tayfun Cora 73), Jajá Coelho, Umut Bulut
       Gustavo Colman 17, Burak Yılmaz 56, Jajá Coelho 68, Hrvoje Čale 90+4
       Arkadiusz Głowacki 69,70
       Tayfun Cora 90+5

30.01 19:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Bünyamin Gezer


Eskişehirspor 1-0 Konyaspor

      1-0 Sezer Öztürk 84 (A: Diego Ângelo)

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Safet Nadarević, Diego Ângelo, Volkan Yaman, Sezer Öztürk, Pelé, Burhan Eşer (Batuhan Karadeniz 59), Rodrigo Tello (Serdar Özbayraktar 83), Alper Potuk (Bülent Ertuğrul 80), Ümit Karan
       Sezer Öztürk 60
Konyaspor: Ziya Doğan
Mariusz Pawełek, Erdinç Yavuz, Kamil Zayatte, Mehmet Sedef, Barbaros Barut (Serkan Şahin 81), Emre Yüksektepe (Ali Dere 68), Hakan Aslantaş, Musa Çağıran, Adnan Güngör (Álvaro Mejía Pérez 89), Ertuğrul Arslan, Marcin Robak
       Ertuğrul Arslan 26, Barbaros Barut 40, Kamil Zayatte 60, Erdinç Yavuz 83

31.01 20:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu


Week 18


Beşiktaş 5-1 Bucaspor

      1-0 Mert Nobre 8 (A: Guti)
      2-0 Guti 19-pen (A: Mert Nobre)
      3-0 Simão Sabrosa 44 (A: Quaresma)
      4-0 Mert Nobre 64 (A: İsmail Köybaşı)
      5-0 Guti 73 (A: Hugo Almeida)
      5-1 Musa Aydın 75 (A: Ragıp Başdağ)

Beşiktaş: Bernd Schuster
Cenk Gönen, Roberto Hilbert, İbrahim Toraman, Ersan Gülüm, İsmail Köybaşı, Quaresma, Mehmet Aurelio, Guti (Fabian Ernst 79), Simão Sabrosa, Hugo Almeida (Bobô 79), Mert Nobre (Manuel Fernandes 65)
       Roberto Hilbert 78

Bucaspor: Samet Aybaba
Pavel Londak, Koray Çölgeçen, Musa Aydın, Sercan Kaya (Cenk İşler 68), Erkan Taşkıran (Serkan Yanık 29), Civar Çetin (Victor Mendy 41), Jerko Leko, Beto, Erman Güraçar, Kamil Ahmet Çörekçi, Ragıp Başdağ
       Beto 18 Civar Çetin 30, Musa Aydın 85

21.01 20:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Yunus Yıldırım


Manisaspor 4-2 KDÇ Karabükspor

      1-0 Josh Simpson 1 (A: Yiğit Gökoğlan)
      1-1 Hakan Söyler 22 (A: Muhammet Özdin)
      2-1 Kahê 47 (A: Yiğit Gökoğlan)
      3-1 Yiğit Gökoğlan 73 (A: Isaac Promise)
      3-2 Birol Hikmet 88-pen (A: Emil Angelov)
      4-2 Yiğit İncedemir 90+4 (A: Bekir Yılmaz)

Manisaspor: Hikmet Karaman
İlker Avcıbay, Ömer Aysan Barış, Eren Aydın, Jimmy Dixon, Hüseyin Tok, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven, Josh Simpson, Yiğit Gökoğlan, Isaac Promise (Ariza Makukula 76), Kahê (Bekir Yılmaz 63)
       Eren Aydın 57, Ömer Aysan Barış 74

KDÇ Karabükspor: Yücel İldiz
Vjekoslav Tomić, Bülent Bal, Ante Šerić, Muhammet Özdin, Birol Hikmet, Yasin Avcı (Bülent Kocabey 58), Hakan Özmert (Emil Angelov “Babanghida” 74), Hakan Söyler, Kerim Zengin, İlhan Parlak (Muhammet Yoldaş 83), Emmanuel Emenike
       Hakan Özmert 63, Vjekoslav Tomić 66
       Emmanuel Emenike 65,65

22.01 14:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Cüneyt Çakır


Trabzonspor 1-1 MKE Ankaragücü

      1-0 Jajá Coelho 20 (A: Umut Bulut)
      1-1 Drago Gabrić 61 (A: Stanislav Šesták)

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Serkan Balcı, Giray Kaçar, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman (Sezer Badur 71), Ibrahima Yattara (Alanzinho 69), Burak Yılmaz (Mehmet Çakır 85), Jajá Coelho, Umut Bulut
       Giray Kaçar 26, Arkadiusz Głowacki 83, Umut Bulut 84

MKE Ankaragücü: Ümit Özat
Bora Körk, Uğur Uçar, Marek Sapara (Özgür Çek 63), Adem Koçak, Metin Akan, Drago Gabrić, Serdar Özkan (Stanislav Šesták 46), Jan Rajnoch, Güven Varol, Michał Żewłakow, Murat Duruer (Mehmet Çoğum 25)
       Güven Varol 40

22.01 16:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Halis Özkahya


Gençlerbirliği 0-1 Eskişehirspor

      0-1 Burhan Eşer 54 (A: Sezgin Coşkun)

Gençlerbirliği: Ralf Zumdick
Serdar Kulbilge, Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Ante Kulušić, Burak Özsaraç (Soner Aydğdu 89), Yasin Öztekin, Cem Can, Randall Azofeifa Corrales, Hurşut Meriç (Serkan Çalık 56), Joachim Lubangwana Mununga (Erdal Kılıçarslan 77), Ermin Zec
       Hurşut Meriç 46, Aykut Demir 54, Serdar Kulbilge 55
       Randall Azofeifa Corrales 90+3

Eskişehirspor: Bülent Uygun
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Rəşad Sadıqov, Volkan Yaman, Diego Ângelo, Pelé, Burhan Eşer (Doğa Kaya 69), Rodrigo Tello (Serdar Özbayraktar 82), Erkan Zengin, Sezer Öztürk, Batuhan Karadeniz (Ümit Karan 59)
       Volkan Yaman 61, Erkan Zengin 80

22.01 17:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Barış Şimşek


MP Antalyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe

      0-1 Gökhan Gönül 41 (A: none)

MP Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Erkan Sekman, Deniz Barış, Ali Turan, Yenal Tuncer (İlkem Özkaynak 79), İbrahim Dağaşan (Kenan Özer 79), Sedat Ağçay, Uğur İnceman, Tita, Necati Ateş, Mehmet Yılmaz (Serge Djiehoua 78)
       İbrahim Dağaşan 67
       Erkan Sekman (After the game)

Fenerbahçe: Aykut Kocaman
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Joseph Yobo, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Emre Belözoğlu, Selçuk Şahin, Mamadou Niang (Issiar Dia 76), Alex (Gökay İravul 90), Semih Şentürk (Özer Hurmacı 62)
       Mehmet Topuz 76, Özer Hurmacı 89

22.01 19:00 - Antalya, Madran Antalyaspor - Tolga Özkalfa


Kasımpaşa 0-1 Gaziantepspor

      0-1 Ismael Sosa 38 (A: Ivelin Popov)

Kasımpaşa: Fuat Çapa (replaced Yılmaz Vural)
Tolga Özgen, Özgür Öçal (Christian Keller 83), Erdi Öner, Luiz Henrique, Sancak Kaplan, Adul Rahim Sebah (Gustave Bebbe 46), Razundara Tjikuzu, Georgi Sarmov, Şahin Aygüneş, Fernando Varela (Nikolay Dimitrov 65), Azar Karadaş
       Luiz Henrique 32, Erdi Öner 63, Azar Karadaş 90

Gaziantepspor: Tolunay Kafkas
Žydrūnas Karčemarskas, Elyasa Süme, Emre Güngör, Dany Nounkeu, Ivan, Ivelin Popov, Orhan Gülle, Murat Ceylan, Jorginho(Wágner Ferreira dos Santos “Wágner” 74), Olcan Adın (Alper Akçam 89), İsmail Sosa (Júlio César 84)
       Ismael Sosa 33, Dany Nounkeu 58

23.01 14:00 - İstanbul, Recep T.Erdoğan - Aytekin Durmaz


Konyaspor 0-0 Bursaspor

Konyaspor: Ziya Doğan
Mariusz Pawełek, Hakan Aslantaş, Adnan Güngör, Erdinç Yavuz, Mehmet Sedef, Emre Yüksektepe Musa Çağıran, Ertuğrul Arslan (Ali Dere 80), Thierry Tazemeta (Johnnier Montaño 59), Marcin Robak, Peter Grajciar
       Ertuğrul Arslan 56, Peter Grajciar 79, Ali Dere 83

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Gökçek Vederson, Sercan Yıldırım (Volkan Şen 74), Serdar Aziz, Gustav Svensson, Pablo Batalla (Kenny Miller 65), Ömer Erdoğan, Ozan İpek, Turgay Bahadır, Ali Tandoğan, Ivan Ergić (Bekir Ozan Has 69)
       Turgay Bahadır 37, Serdar Aziz 62

23.01 16:00 - Konya, Atatürk - Hüseyin Göçek


Galatasaray 1-0 Sivasspor

      1-0 Servet Çetin 70 (A: Barış Özbek)

Galatasaray: Gheorghe Hagi
Ufuk Ceylan, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Lorik Cana, Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta (Emiliano Insúa 63), Yekta Kurtuluş, Barış Özbek, Ayhan Akman (Mustafa Sarp 80), Juan Culio, Emre Çolak (Bogdan Stancu 58), Kazım Kazım
       Lorik Cana 35, Juan Culio 37

Sivasspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Korcan Çelikay, Uğur Kavuk, Jakub Navrátil, Hayrettin Yerlikaya (Mehmet Nas 46), Ziya Erdal, Kamil Grosicki, Kadir Bekmezci, Tomáš Rada, Erman Kılıç (Michael Eneramo 75), Ricardo Pedriel (Yannick Kamanan 46), Mehmet Yıldız
       Tomáš Rada 14, Ziya Erdal 29, Jakub Navrátil 75

23.01 19:00 - İstanbul, Türk Telekom Arena - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu


Kayseri 3-2 İstanbul BB

      1-0 Ekrem Ekşioğlu 26-own (A: none)
      2-0 Nordin Amrabat 34 (A: none)
      3-0 Mehmet Eren Boyraz 52 (A: Selim Teber)
      3-1 Samuel Holmén 55 (A: Ali Güzeldal)
      3-2 Gökhan Ünal 87 (A: Ali Güzeldal)

Kayseri: Shota Arveladze
Hamidou Souleymanou (Volkan Babacan 89), Hasan Ali Kaldırım, Serdar Kesimal, Aleksandre Amisulashvili, Selim Teber, Abdullah Durak, Mehmet Eren Boyraz (Karim Ziani 67), Hamza Çakır, Furkan Özçal, Emir Kujoviç, Nordin Amrabat (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 73)

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Kenan Hasagić, Marcus Vinicius, İskender Alın (Gökhan Ünal 46), Ekrem Ekşioğlu (Ali Güzeldal 46), Cihan Haspolatlı, Mahmut Tekdemir (Abdülkadir Kayalı 80), Samuel Holmén, Marcin Kuś, Gökhan Süzen, Serhat Akyüz, Tevfik Köse
       Ekrem Ekşioğlu 28, Gökhan Ünal 62, Cihan Haspolatlı 82

24.01 20:00 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Özgür Yankaya


Weeks 1 to Week 17


Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO2012 2010 World Cup POOL