Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Teams EURO2008 2010 World Cup POOL
2009 2010
SÜPER LİG
Match Details - 18 to 34
Fixtures
All Time Table
History
DOMESTIC
Turkcell Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
TFF 2. Lig
TFF 3. Lig
Amateurs
Fortis Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Teams
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2010
Euro2008
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
Google

Matchday 17


Ankaraspor 0-3 İstanbul BB - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı

18.12 - Friday


20:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Tolga Özkalfa
Beşiktaş 2-3 Bursaspor
0-1 Ozan İpek 19, 1-1 Mert Nobre 56, 2-1 Bobô 63-pen, 2-2 Ivan Ergić 85, 2-3 Tomáš Zápotočný 89

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber (Korcan Çelikay 43), İbrahim Toraman, Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari (Yusuf Şimşek 76), İbrahim Üzülmez, Ekrem Dağ, Michael Fink, Fabian Ernst, Rodrigo Tello, Nihat Kahveci (Mert Nobre 46), Bobô
Fabian Ernst 23, Mert Nobre 93, İbrahim Üzülmez 94
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, İbrahim Öztürk, Tomáš Zápotočný, Mustafa Keçeli, Volkan Şen (Turgay Bahadır 46), Hüseyin Çimşir, Bekir Ozan Has (Veli Acar 77), Ivan Ergić, Ozan İpek, Sercan Yıldırım (Ömer Erdoğan 84)
Ozan İpek 5, Hüseyin Çimşir 28, Sercan Yıldırım 63

19.12 - Saturday


13:30 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - İlker Meral
Eskişehirspor 0-0 Diyarbakır

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Safet Nadarević, Abdelzaher el Saka, Bülent Ertuğrul (Alper Potuk 75), Volkan Yaman (Sezgin Coşkun 65), Koray Arslan, Bülent Kocabey, Doğa Kaya, Burak Yılmaz (Luka Vučko 84), Adem Sarı, Souleymane Youla
Koray Arslan 87
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Gökhan Tokgöz, Abdullah Çetin, Mamadou Diallo, Adnan Güngör, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Barış Ataş, Weah, Erhan Şentürk (Erdal Güneş 83), Ümit Bozkurt, Celalettin Koçak, Mikkel Rask (Andrés Mendoza 40 (Ersin Güreler 78))
Ümit Bozkurt 14, Andrés Mendoza 47, Celalettin Koçak 66

13:30 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Özgür Yankaya
Gaziantepspor 2-1 Denizlispor
1-0 Beto 2, 2-0 Júlio César de Souza 52, 2-1 Engin Memişler 78

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Armand Deumi, Serdar Kurtuluş, Erman Özgür, Beto (İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun 70), Olcan Adın (Cristian Zurita 54), İvan, Júlio César Correia, Ahmet Arı (Hakan Bayraktar 72), Júlio César de Souza
Denizlispor: Hakan Kutlu
Cenk Gönen, Ahmet Burak Solakel (Burak Akyıldız 87), Darryl Roberts, Douglas Peruibe, Güray Vural, Emin Aladağ (Fatih Yiğen 46), Damien Chrysostome, Džemal Berberović, Ahmet Cebe (Engin Memişler 46), Çağlar Birinci, Babaghida

13:30 - İstanbul, Recep Tayyip Erddoğan - Deniz Çoban
Kasımpaşa 3-1 Manisaspor
1-0 André Moritz 19, 2-0 Gökhan Güleç 23, 2-1 Ergün Teber 42-own, 3-1 Sancak Kaplan 82

Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Christian Keller, Merthan Açıl, Koray Avcı, Ergün Teber, Yekta Kurtuluş (Özgür Öçal 73), Emre Toraman, André Moritz, Murat Erdoğan (Sancak Kaplan 73), Şahin Aygüneş (Sedat Yeşilkaya 84), Gökhan Güleç
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Ferhat Çökmüş, Oumar Kalabane, Burak Özsaraç, Eren Aydın, Güven Varol (Yaser Yıldız 73), Mehmet Nas, Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Güven (Yiğit Gökoğlan 57), Kemal Okyay (Ergin Keleş 35), Isaac Promise
Burak Özsaraç 81

13:30 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Yunus Yıldırım
Kayseri 1-2 Antalyaspor
0-1 Korhan Öztürk 5, 0-2 Ariza Makukula 48-own, 1-2 Ömer Şişmanoğlu 90

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Alioum Saidou, Gökhan Emreciksin (James Troisi 52), Franco Cangele, Ariza Makukula, Aydın Toscalı, Hakan Aslantaş, Serdar Kesimal (Umut Koçin 78), Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Abdullah Durak (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 63)
Ariza Makukula 39
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Orhan Ak, Hakan Özmert (Radoslav Batak 90), Necati Ateş (Fatih Ceylan 85), Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay, Mile Jedinak, Ahmet Kuru (Gürhan Gürsoy 74), Korhan Öztürk
Şenol Can 43, Sedat Ağçay 70

16:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Abdullah Yılmaz
MKE Ankaragücü 2-3 Sivasspor
0-1 Sedat Bayrak 15, 0-1 İbrahim Şahin 14, 1-2 Metin Akan 61, 2-2 Metin Akan 89, 2-3 Baki Mercimek 90-own

MKE Ankaragücü: Fikret Yılmaz (interim coach)
Štefan Senecký, Elyasa Süme, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Baki Mercimek, Ariel Broggi, Theo Lewis, Adem Koçak (Volkan Arslan 84), Aydın Karabulut, Madiou Konate (Metin Akan 46), Roguy Meye (Mehmet Çakır 46), Darius Vassel
Metin Akan 65, Theo Lewis 91
Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral
Akın Vardar, Abdurrahman Dereli, Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Akeem Agbetu (Cihan Yılmaz 67), Kadir Bekmezci, Sezer Badur, Murat Sözgelmez, Erman Kılıç, İbrahim Şahin (Ersen Martin 55 (Bruno Mbanangoyé 75))
Yasin Çakmak 63, Hayrettin Yerlikaya 65, Akın Vardar 77

20:00 - İstanbul, Ali Sami Yen - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Galatasaray 1-0 Gençlerbirliği
1-0 Harry Kewell 77

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Uğur Uçar (Tobias Linderoth 79), Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Caner Erkin, Mehmet Topal (Barış Özbek 79), Mustafa Sarp, Kader Keita, Elano, Arda Turan (Ayhan Akman 93), Harry Kewell
Caner Erkin 56, Kader Keita 68
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, Mahmut Boz, Aykut Demir, Cem Can, Burhan Eşer (Bruce Djite 82), Kerem Şeras, Labinot Harbuzi, Hurşit Meriç (Bilal Çubukçu 46), Sandro (Patiyo Tambwe 82), Kahê
Orhan Şam 61, Kerem Şeras 82

20.12 - Sunday


20:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Bülent Yıldırım
Trabzonspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe
0-1 Dani Güiza 56

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Ömer Aysan Barış (Gökhan Ünal 64), Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman (Ceyhun Gülselam 57), Serkan Balcı, Drago Gabrić (Barış Memiş 81), Alanzinho, Umut Bulut
Egemen Korkmaz 78
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Fábio Bilica, André Santos, Mehmet Topuz, Emre Belözoğlu (Deniz Barış 70), Cristian, Özer Hurmacı (Gökçek Vederson 79), Alex, Dani Güiza (Semih Şentürk 70)
Alex 40, André Santos 44, Gökhan Gönül 53


Matchday 16


Bursaspor 3-0 Ankaraspor - awarded

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober

11.12 - Friday


20:00 - Antalya, Atatürk - Deniz Çoban
Antalyaspor 2-3 Galatasaray
1-0 Orhan Ak 7, 2-0 Mile Jedinak 21, 2-1 Kader Keita 30, 2-2 Elano 64, 2-3 Harry Kewell 67

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Kerim Zengin, Orhan Ak, Sedat Ağçay (Hakan Özmert 80), Mile Jedinak, Ertuğrul Arslan (Gürhan Gürsoy 59), Serge Djiehoua, Necati Ateş (Korhan Öztürk 81), Ali Zitouni
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Ahmet Kuru, Radoslav Batak
Sedat Ağçay 44, Ertuğrul Arslan 49, Yalçın Ayhan 87
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Uğur Uçar (Shabani Nonda 70), Elano, Mehmet Topal, Barış Özbek, Caner Erkin, Kader Keita (Aydın Yılmaz 76), Arda Turan (Ayhan Akman 87), Harry Kewell
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Tobias Linderoth, Emre Aşık, Çetin Güngör
Mehmet Topal 35, Harry Kewell 89

12.12 - Saturday


20:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Halis Özkahya
Fenerbahçe 3-2 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 Alex 27, 1-1 Darius Vassell 37, 1-2 Aydın Karabulut 49, 2-2 Alex 60, 3-2 Dani Güiza 88

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Fábio Bilica, Roberto Carlos, Mehmet Topuz (Uğur Boral 87), Selçuk Şahin (Semih Şentürk 75), Cristian, Özer Hurmacı, Alex, Dani Güiza (Deniz Barış 90)
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Gökçek Vederson, Ali Bilgin, André Santos
Roberto Carlos 49, Deniz Barış 90
MKE Ankaragücü: Fikret Yılmaz (interim coach)
Štefan Senecký, Elyasa Süme, Erich Brabec, Baki Mercimek, Ariel Broggi, Cihan Haspolatlı (Volkan Arslan 90), Adem Koçak, Hürriyet Güçer, Aydın Karabulut, Metin Akan (Roguy Meye 62), Darius Vassell (Madiou Konate 77)
Bench: Serkan Kırıntılı, İlhan Parlak, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Murat Duruer
Elyasa Süme 3, Hürriyet Güçer 60

13.12 - Sunday


13:30 - Diyarbakır, Atatürk - Bünyamin Gezer
Diyarbakır 2-2 Kasımpaşa
0-1 Cenk İşler 5, 1-1 Celalettin Koçak 22, 1-2 Özgür Öçal 86, 2-2 Şener Aşkaroğlu 89-pen

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Gökhan Tokgöz, Adnan Güngör, Tolga Doğantez, Basem Abbas, Erdinç Yavuz, Celalettin Koçak, Erhan Şentürk, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Ayman Abdelaziz (Abdullah Çetin 73), Barış Ataş, Andrés Mendoza (İbrahim Ülüm 82)
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Ümit Bozkurt, Manadou Diallo, Ersin Güreler, Joseph-Désiré Job
Tolga Doğantez 23, Erdinç Yavuz 32, Barış Ataş 44, Şener Aşkaroğlu 89
Basem Abbas 32
Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Murat Akın (Özgür Öçal 79), Erdi Öner, Merthan Açıl, Emre Toraman (Sedat Yeşilkaya 32), Barış Başdaş, Ergün Teber, André Moritz, Murat Erdoğan (Sancak Kaplan 80), Cenk İşler, Gökhan Güleç
Emre Toraman 4, Merthan Açıl 78
Cenk İşler 32
Missed Penalty - André Moritz 85 (Gökhan Tokgöz saved)

13:30 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Serkan Çınar
Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Gaziantepspor
1-0 Sandro 18, 1-1 Beto 68

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Ivan Radeljić, Aykut Demir, Burhan Eşer (Labinot Harbuzi 75), Cem Can, Kerem şeras, Hurşit Meriç (Bilal Çubukçu 65), Sandro (Mustafa Pektemek 65), Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Tozo, Mahmut Boz, Bruce Djite
Cem Can 28, Ivan Radeljić 54, İlhan Eker 60
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Ahmet Arı (Tolga Seyhan 90), Armand Deumi, Júlio César, Ivan, Jorginho (Beto 46), Murat Ceylan, Serdar Kurtuluş, Erman Özgür, Olcan Adın, Júlio César da Silva (Hakan Bayraktar 84)
Bench: Recep Biler, Erkan Sekman, İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun, Ümit Tütüncü
Serdar Kurtuluş 81

13:30 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Tolga Özkalfa
İstanbul BB 1-2 Kayseri
1-0 Marquinhos 2, 1-1 Ariza Makukula 13, 1-2 Franco Cangele 67

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Kennan Hasagić, Rızvan Şahin, Marcus Vinicius, Marquinhos, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Serhat Gülpınar (Ali Güzeldal 80), Efe İnanç, Kanfory Sylla (İbrahim Akın 62), Gökhan Süzen, İskender Alın (Hasan Ali Durtuluk 73), Hervé Tum
Bench: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Metin Depe, Emmanuel Nsumbu, Oğuz Sabankay
Hervé Tum 38, Gökhan Süzen 61, Rızvan Şahin 78
Marquinhos 85
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Serdar Kesimal, Aydın Toscalı, Hakan Aslantaş, Gökhan Emreciksin (James Troisi 65), Furkan Özçal (Abdullah Durak 74), Alioum Saidou, Mehmet Eren Boyraz (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 87), Franco Cangele, Ariza Makukula
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Umut Koçin, Bilal Aziz Özer, Bayram Çetin
Aydın Toscalı 38, Hakan Aslantaş 48, Alioum Saidou 55, Ariza Makukula 76, Serdar Kesimal 86

13:30 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Aytekin Durmaz
Sivasspor 2-1 Eskişehirspor
1-0 Murat Sözgelmez 3, 1-1 Volkan Yaman 16, 2-1 Sedat Bayrak 56

Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral
Michael Petkovic, Abdurrahman Dereli, Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Murat Sözgelmez, Kadir Bekmezci (Kareem Agbetu 46), Faruk Bayar (Cihan Yılmaz 76), Musa Aydın, Erman Kılıç, Ersen Martin (İbrahim Şahin 56)
Ersen Martin 22, Sedat Bayrak 40, Musa Aydın 85, Kareem Agbetu 87
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Koray Arslan, Safet Nadarević, Luka Vučko, Volkan Yaman, Bülent Ertuğrul, Sezgin Coşkun (Veysel Sarı 79), Alper Potuk (Ragıp Başdağ 64), Bülent Kocabey (Murat Önür 76), Adem Sarı, Souleymane Youla
Bench: Atilla Koca, Selçuk Alibaz, Sefa cengiz, Hakan Demir
Souleymane Youla 40, Alper Potuk 58, Volkan Yaman 89

16:00 - Denizli, Atatürk - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Denizlispor 0-1 Trabzonspor
1-0 Drago Gabrić 24

Denizlispor: Hakan Kutlu
Cenk Gönen, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Darryl Roberts, Douglas Peruibe (Engin Memişler 82), Mehmet Çoğum, Güray Vural, Emin Aladağ (Džemal Berberović 78), Damien Chrysostome, Ahmet Cebe (Caner Celep 57), Çağlar Birinci, Babanghida
Bench: İsmail Şahmalı, Branimir Bajić, Burak Akyıldız, Fatih Yiğen
Babanghida 38, Damien Chrysostome 87, Engin Memişler 89
Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Ömer Aysan Barış, Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Serkan Balcı (Gökhan Ünal 65), Drago Gabrić (Ceyhun Gülselam 46), Alanzinho (Ferhat Öztorun 83), Umut Bulut
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Giray Kaçar, Razundara Tjikuzu, Barış Memiş
Egemen Korkmaz 38, Ceyhun Gülselam 80

20:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Selçuk Dereli
Manisaspor 1-1 Beşiktaş
0-1 Bobô 24, 1-1 Oumar Kalabane 32

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Güven Varol (Yiğit Gökoğlan 65), Oumar Kalabane, Burak Özsaraç, Eren Aydın, Mehmet Güven (Ergin Keleş 85), Mehmet Nas, Yiğit İncedemir, Ferhat Çökmüş, Josh Simpson Kemal Okyay 82), Isaac Promise
Bench: Orkun Uşak, Rahim Ouédraogo, Hüseyin Tok, Yaser Yıldız
Ferhat Çökmüş 58, Josh Simpson 59, Yiğit İncedemir 75
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Toraman, TomᚠSivok, Matteo Ferrari, İsmail Köybaşı, Ekrem Dağ (Uğur İnceman 82), Fabian Ernst, Michael Fink, Rodrigo Tello (Mert Nobre 71), Nihat Kahveci, Bobô
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, İbrahim Kaş, Rodrigo Tabata, İbrahim Üzülmez, Serdar Özkan


Matchday 15


Ankaraspor 0-3 Manisaspor - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal

04.12 - Friday


20:00 - İstanbul, İnönü - Bülent Yıldırım
Beşiktaş 0-0 Diyarbakır

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Kaş, Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İsmail Köybaşı, Nihat Kahveci (Ekrem Dağ 71), Fabian Ernst, Michael Fink (Bobô 71), Yusuf Şimşek (Rodrigo Tabata 46), Rodrigo Tello, Mert Nobre
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, Necip Uysal, Serdar Özkan, Uğur İnceman
İbrahim Kaş 89
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Gökhan Tokgöz, Adnan Güngör, Tolga Doğantez, Erdinç Yavuz (Ümit Bozkurt 84), Celalettin Koçak, Abdullah Çetin (Erhan Şentürk 46), Şener Aşkaroğlu, Ayman Abdelaziz, Barış Ataş, Joseph-Désiré Job (Andrés Mendoza 46), Weah
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Mikkel Rask, Ersin Güreler, Erdal Güneş
Erdinç Yavuz 12, Weah 89

05.12 - Saturday


13:30 - İstanbul, Recep Tayyip Erdoğan - Cüneyt Çakır
Kasımpaşa 2-2 Sivasspor
1-0 Cenk İşler 13, 1-1 Erman Kılıç 24-pen, 2-1 Gökhan Güleç 49, 2-2 Barış Başdaş 74-own

Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Christian Keller, Barış Başdaş, Koray Avcı, Ergün Teber, Yekta Kurtuluş, Emre Toraman, Murat Erdoğan (Sedat Yeşilkaya 64), André Moritz (Özgür Öçal 65), Gökhan Güleç, Cenk İşler (Şahin Aygüneş 86)
Bench: Sadrettin Fırat Kocaoğlu, Murat Akın, Tuncay Öndel, Merthan Açıl
Gökhan Güleç 51, Emre Toraman 53
Yekta Kurtuluş 40
Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral
Michael Petkovic, Abdurrahman Dereli (Akeem Agbetu 61), Sedat Bayrak, Murat Sözgelmez, Faruk Bayar, Musa Aydın, İbrahim Dağaşan, Sezer Badur, Cihan Yılmaz, Erman Kılıç, Ersen Martin (Kadir Bekmezci 68)
Bench: Akın Vardar, Uğur Kavuk, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, asin Çakmak, Muhammet Çağlar
Ersen Martin 53, Murat Sözgelmez 66, Sezer Badur 70
İbrahim Dağaşan 48

20:00 - Eskişehir, Atatürk - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
Eskişehirspor 2-1 Fenerbahçe
1-0 Adem Sarı 62, 2-0 Adem Sarı 79, 2-1 Diego Lugano 94

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Koray Arslan, Safet Nadarević, Abdelzaher el Saka, Volkan Yaman, Burak Yılmaz, Bülent Ertuğrul (Ragıp Başdağ 67), Alper Potuk (Veysel Sarı 76), Bülent Kocabey (Sezgin Coşkun 54), Adem Sarı, Souleymane Youla
Bench: Atilla Koca, Murat Önür, Luka Vučko, Selçuk Alibaz
Bülent Ertuğrul 35, Ragıp Başdaş 80, Veysel Sarı 88, Abdelzaher el Saka 89
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Fábio Bilica, Gökçek Vederson, Mehmet Topuz (Dani Güiza 66), Cristian, Selçuk Şahin (Emre Belözoğlu 66), André Santos (Uğur Boral 66), Alex, Semih Şentürk
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Özer Hurmacı, Deniz Barış, Deivid
Selçuk Şahin 44

06.12 - Sunday


13:30 - Gaziantep, Kamil Ocak - Abdullah Yılmaz
Gaziantepspor 1-1 Antalyaspor
1-0 Júlio César da Silva 34-pen, 1-1 Ali Zitouni 66

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Erkan Sekman (Beto 75), Jorginho (Roland Linz 75), Serdar Kurtuluş, Erman Özgür (Murat Ceylan 84), Tolga Seyhan, Olcan Adın, Ivan, Júlio César, Ahmet Arı, Júlio César de Souza
Bench: Recep Biler, Armand Deumi, Hakan Bayraktar, İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun
Júlio César de Souza 36, Erman Özgür 58
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Orkan Ak, Necati Ateş (Korhan Öztürk 88), Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay, Mile Jedinak, Serge Djıehoua, Ertuğrul Arslan (Hakan Özmert 89), Tita (Gürhan Gürsoy 63)
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Kerim Zengin, Ahmet Kuru
Orhan Ak 27, Şenol Can 53, Sedat Ağçay 68, Ali Zitouni 85

13:30 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Fırat Aydınus
Gençlerbirliği 2-0 Denizlispor
1-0 Mustafa Pektemek 76, 2-0 Bilal Çubukçu 88

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kırıntılı, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Ivan Radeljić, Aykut Demir, Burhan Eşer (Bruce Djite 64), Kerem Şeras, Cem Can, Hurşit Meriç (Bilal Çubukçu 79), Sandro (Mustafa Pektemek 46), Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Tozo, Sabahattin Usta, Mahmut Boz
Orhan Şam 48, Cem Can 78
Denizlispor: Hakan Kutlu
Cenk Gönen, Mehmet Çoğum, Branimir Bajić, Çağlar Birinci, Burak Solakel, Ahmet Cebe (Džemal Berberović 72), Emin Aladağ (Ibrahima Bangoura 80), Douglas Peruibe (Engin Memişler 84), Güray Vural, Fatih Yiğen, Babanghida
Bench: Özden Öngün, Burak Akyıldız, Caner Celep
Cenk Gönen 68, Burak Solakel 73

13:30 - Kayseri, Kadir Has - Selçuk Dereli
Kayseri 3-0 Bursaspor
1-0 Ömer Şişmanoğlu 10, 2-0 Ariza Makukula 31, 3-0 Ariza Makukula 53

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Alioum Saidou, Gökhan Emreciksin (Bilal Aziz Özer 70), Ömer Şişmanoğlu (James Troisi 80), Ariza Makukula, Aydın Toscalı, Hakan Aslantaş, Serdar Kesimal, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Abdullah Durak (Furkan Özçal 46)
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Umut Koçin, Semih Aydilek, Bayram Çetin
Serdar Kesimal 24, Ariza Makukula 37, Abdullah Durak 44, Ömer Şişmanoğlu 70, Bilal Aziz Özer 74, Mehmet Eren Boyraz 88, Hakan Aslantaş 89
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Giani Kiriţă (Bekir Ozan Has 77), Mustafa Keçeli, Ivan Ergić, Sercan Yıldırım (Pablo Batalla 59), Turgay Bahadır, Veli Acar, Tomáš Zápotočný, Volkan Şen (Muhammet Demir 59), Ali Tandoğan
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Hüseyin Çimşir, İbrahim Öztürk, Tuna Üzümcü
Sercan Yıldırım 24, Ömer Erdoğan 57, Ali Tandoğan 68

16:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Yunus Yıldırım
Trabzonspor 3-0 MKE Akaragücü
1-0 Umut Bulut 13, 2-0 Drago Gabrić 63, 3-0 Gustavo Colman 87

Trabzonspor: Şenol Güneş
Onur Kıvrak, Ömer Aysan Barış, Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Serkan Balcı (Ferhat Öztorun 84), Drago Gabrić (Ceyhun Gülselam 70), Alanzinho, Umut Bulut (Gökhan Ünal 66)
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Giray Kaçar, Razundara Tjikuzu, Barış Memiş
MKE Ankaragücü: Fikret Yılmaz (interim coach)
Štefan Senecký, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Mehmet Çakır (İlhan Parlak 71), Darius Vassell (Emre Aygün 78), Aydın Karabulut, Baki Mercimek, Elyasa Süme, Adem Koçak, Ariel Broggi, Hürriyet Güçer, Roguy Meye (Theo Weeks 64)
Bench: Serkan Kırıntılı, Erich Brabec, Metin Akan, Murat Duruer

20:00 - İstanbul, Ali Sami Yen - Hüseyin Göçek
Galatasaray 1-1 İstanbul BB
1-0 Harry Kewell 56, 1-1 Hasan Ali Durtuluk 89

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Uğur Uçar, Mehmet Topal, Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Barış Özbek, Mustafa Sarp, Arda Turan (Aydın Yılmaz 88), Elano (Ayhan Akman 80), Harry Kewell, Shabani Nonda (Kader Keita 73)
Hakan Balta 58, Harry Kewell 88, Aydın Yılmaz 89, Mustafa Sarp 89
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Kennan Hasagić, Rızvan Şahin, Marcus Vinicius, Marquinhos (Metin Depe 82), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Efe İnanç, Kanfory Sylla (Hasan Ali Durtuluk 62), Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen, Serhat Gülpınar, İskender Alın (Ali Güzeldal 68)
Bench: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Emmanuel Nsumbu, Oğuz Sabankay, Can Arat
Kanfory Sylla 44, Ekrem Ekşioğlu 74, Efe İnanç 78, Mahmut Tekdemir 86


Matchday 14


Diyarbakır 3-0 Ankaraspor - awarded

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober

27.11 - Friday


20:00 - Bursa, Atatürk - Halis Özkahya
Bursaspor 1-0 Galatasaray
1-0 Volkan Şen 57

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Tuna Üzümcü, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Mustafa Keçeli, Volkan Şen (Veli Acar 71), Giani Kiriţă, Ivan Ergić, Ozan İpek, Turgay Bahadır (Hüseyin Çimşir 90), Sercan Yıldırım (Pablo Batalla 79)
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Bekir Ozan Has, İbrahim Öztürk, Muhammet Özdin
Mustafa Keçeli 80
Ozan İpek 89
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Gökhan Zan, Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Barış Özbek (Elano 70), Mehmet Topal (Aydın Yılmaz 83), Mustafa Sarp, Harry Kewell, Arda Turan, Kader Keita (Shabani Nonda 65)
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Uğur Uçar, Ayhan Akman, Caner Erkin
Harry Kewell 37, Elano 76, Arda Turan 88, Sabri Sarıoğlu 89, Gökhan Zan (after the game)

28.11 - Saturday


20:00 - İstanbul, Şükrü Saraçoğlu - Hüseyin Göçek
Fenerbahçe 1-3 Kasımpaşa
0-1 Gökhan Güleç 1, 1-1 Dani Güiza 5, 1-2 Cenk İşler 48, 1-3 Şahin Aygüneş 81

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Önder Turacı, Roberto Carlos (Deivid 60), Selçuk Şahin (Gökçek Vederson 60), Cristian, Mehmet Topuz (Özer Hurmacı 46), Alex, Semih Şentürk, Dani Güiza
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Ali Bilgin, Deniz Barış, Uğur Boral
Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Christian Keller, Koray Avcı, Barış Başdaş, Ergün Teber, Yekta Kurtuluş, André Moritz (Şahin Aygüneş 75), Sedat Yeşilkaya, Murat Erdoğan (Merthan Açıl 65), Cenk İşler, Gökhan Güleç (Özgür Öçal 65)
Bench: Sadrettin Fırat Kocaoğlu, Murat Akın, Erdi Öner, Tuncay Öndel
Gökhan Güleç 55, Christian Keller 73, Koray Avcı 83

29.11 - Sunday


13:30 - Antalya, Atatürk - Aytekin Durmaz
Antalyaspor 2-0 Gençlerbirliği
1-0 Mile Jedinak 3, 2-0 Mile Jedinak 44

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Orhan Ak, Necati Ateş (Pini Balili 75), Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay, Mile Jedinak, Serge Djiehoua (Hakan Özmert 68), Ertuğrul Arslan, Tita (Kerim Zengin 80)
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Ahmet Kuru, Korhan Öztürk
Mile Jedinak 88
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Aykut Demir, Ivan Radeljić, Hurşit Meriç (Bruce Djite 61), Cem Can, Kahê, Sandro (Labinot Harbuzi 46), Kerem Şeras (Mustafa Pektemek 46), Burhan Eşer
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Tozo, Bilal ubukçu, Mahmut Boz
Ivan Radeljić 43

14:00 - İstanbul, Atatürk Olimpiyat - Yunus Yıldırım
İstanbul BB 1-1 Gaziantepspor
1-0 İbrahim Akın 10, 1-1 Júlio César da Silva 30

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Kennan Hasagić, Marcin Kuś, Marcus Vinicius, Marquinhos, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Efe İnanç, Serhat Gülpınar (Oğuz Sabankay 84), Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen (Kanfory Sylla 72), İbrahim Akın (İskender Alın 27), Hervé Tum
Bench: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Metin Depe, Emmanuel Nsumbu, Rızvan Şahin
Marcin Kuś 69
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Tolga Seyhan, Júlio César, Ivan, Serdar Kurtuluş, Ahmet Arı (Erkan Sekman 88), Jorginho (Hakan Bayraktar 72), Erman Özgür, İbrahim Coşkun (Beto 57), Júlio César da Silva
Bench: Recep Biler, ehmet Yozgatlı, Armand deumi, Roland Linz
Júlio César 83

14:00 - Manisa, 19 Mayıs - Suat Arslanboğa
Manisaspor 0-1 Kayseri
0-1 Gökhan Emreciksin 57

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Yiğit İncedemir, Burak Özsaraç, Oumar Kalabane, Mehmet Nas (Ferhat Çökmüş 80), Eren Aydın, Nizamettin Çalışkan (Mehmet Güven 77), Ergin Keleş, Güven Varol, Yaser Yıldız (Isaac Promise 62), Josh Simpson
Bench: Egemen Gençalp, Fatih Mustafa Baydemir, Kemal Okyay, Hüseyin Tok
Güven Varol 56, Burak Özsaraç 73, Yiğit İncedemir 80
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Alioum Saidou, Gökhan Emreciksin (Bilal Aziz Özer 90), Franco Cangele, Semih Aydilek (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 46), Aydın Toscalı, Hakan Aslantaş, Serdar Kesimal, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Furkan Özçal (Abdullah Durak 46)
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, James troisi, Bayram Çetin, Savaş Yılmaz
Mehmet Eren Boyraz 61, Souleymanou Hamidou 66
Franco Cangele 89

14:00 - Ankara, 19 Mayıs - Tolga Özkalfa
MKE Ankaragücü 1-0 Denizlispor
1-0 Baki Mercimek 86

MKE Ankaragücü: Fikret Yılmaz (interim coach)
Štefan Senecký, Elyasa Süme, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Baki Mercimek, Ariel Broggi, Mehmet Çakır (Emre Aygün 82), Hürriyet Güçer, Adem Koçak, Aydın Karabulut, Roguy Meye (Barbaros Barut 88), Darius Vassell (Madiou Konate 59)
Bench: Serkan Kırıntılı, Cihan Haspolatlı, Metin Akan, Murat Duruer
Adem Koçak 43, Roguy Meye 83
Denizlispor: Hakan Kutlu
Cenk Gönen, Mehmet Çoğum, Damien Chrysostome (Burak Akyıldız 67), Çağlar Birinci, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Ibrahima Bangoura (Džemal Berberović 79), Douglas Peruibe, Emin Aladağ, Güray Vural, Caner Celep (Engin Memişler 50), Darryl Roberts
Bench: Özden Öngün, Branimir Poljać, Fatih Yiğen, Ahmet Cebe
Damien Chrysostome 27, Güray Vural 31, Darryl Roberts 38, Douglas Peruibe 59

16:00 - Trabzon, Hüseyin Avni Aker - Deniz Çoban
Trabzonspor 2-1 Eskişehirspor
1-0 Selçuk İnan 20, 2-0 Serkan Balcı 58, 2-1 Adem Sarı 64

Trabzonspor: Ünal Karaman (interim coach)
Onur Kıvrak, Ömer Aysan Barış, Giray Kaçar, Ceyhun Gülselam, Hrvoje Čale (Barış Memiş 89), Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Serkan Balcı (Ferhat Öztorun 72), Drago Gabrić, Alanzinho (Razundara Tjikuzu 77), Umut Bulut
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Hasan Ahmet Sarı, Şahin Çakır, Rasimcan Değirmenci
Hrvoje Čale 75
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Safet Nadarević, Luka Vučko (Alper Potuk 46), Abdelzaher el Saka, Murat Önür (Adem Sarı 46), Ragıp Başdağ, Sezgin Coşkun, Koray Arslan, Volkan Yaman, Burak Yılmaz (Veysel Sarı 89), Souleymane Youla
Bench: Kayacan Erdoğan, Tarık Mayhoş, Selçuk Alibaz, Arda Dinçer
Burak Yılmaz 79

20:00 - Sivas, 4 Eylül - Bünyamin Gezer
Sivasspor 0-1 Beşiktaş
0-1 Bobô 28

Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral
Michael Petkovic, Sedat Bayrak, Murat Sözgelmez, Abdurrahman Dereli, Faruk Bayar, Erman Kılıç, Kadir Bekmezci (İbrahim Şahin 54 (Ferhat Bıkmaz 78)), Musa Aydın, Sezer Badur, Yannick Kamanan (Bruno Mbanangoyé 65), Cihan Yılmaz
Bench: Akın Vardar, Uğur Kavuk, Yasin Çakmak, Muhammet Çağlar
İbrahim Şahin 66
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Kaş, Michael Fink, TomᚠSivok, Ekrem Dağ, İbrahim Üzülmez, Matteo Ferrari, Rodrigo Tabata (Uğur İnceman 69), Fabian Ernst, Nihat Kahveci (Rodrigo Tello 89), Bobô (Mert Nobre 42)
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, İsmail Köybaşı, Batuhan Karadeniz, Yusuf Şimşek
İbrahim Kaş 71, Rüştü Reçber 88


Matchday 13


Ankaraspor 0-3 Sivasspor - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral

21.11 - Saturday


16:00 - Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
Gaziantepspor 0-1 Bursaspor
0-1 Giani Kiriţă 80

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Jorginho (İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun 72), Armand Deumi, Serdar Kurtuluş (Hakan Bayraktar 85), Erman Özgür, Olcan Adın, Júlio César de Souza, Ahmet Arı (Ümit Tütüncü 85), Júlio César, Ivan
Bench: Recep Biler, Mehmet ozgatlı, Tolga Seyhan, Roland Linz
Murat Ceylan 79
Olcan Adın 62
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Hüseyin Çimşir (Giani Kiriţă 78), Mustafa Keçeli, Ivan Ergić, Pablo Batalla (Veli Acar 82), Turgay Bahadır, Ozan İpek, Tomáš Zápotočný, Volkan Şen (Sercan Yıldırım 66), Ali Tandoğan
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Bekir Ozan Has, İbrahim Öztürk, Tuna Üzümcü
Ozan İpek 46, Ali Tandoğan 48

20:00 - İnönü, İstanbul - Fırat Aydınus
Beşiktaş 3-0 Fenerbahçe
1-0 Michael Fink 53, 2-0 Bobô 57, 3-0 Uğur İnceman 82

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Toraman, Matteo Ferrari, Tomáš Sivok, İbrahim Üzülmez, Ekrem Dağ, Fabian Ernst, Michael Fink, Serdar Özkan (Rodrigo Tello 46), Yusuf Şimşek (Uğur İnceman 68), Bobô (Mert Nobre 78)
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, İbrahim Kaş, Batuhan Karadeniz, Rodrigo Tabata
Matteo Ferrari 44
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Önder Turacı, Roberto Carlos, Mehmet Topuz (Semih Şentürk 65), Emre Belözoğlu (Gökçek Vederson 53), Cristian, André Santos (Özer Hurmacı 73), Alex, Kazım Kazım
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Ali Bilgin, Selçuk Şahin, Deniz Barış
Diego Lugano 37, Emre Belözoğlu 53
Kazım Kazım 76

22.11 - Sunday


14:00 - Atatürk, Denizli - Halis Özkahya
Denizlispor 1-1 Antalyaspor
0-1 Yalçın Ayhan 16, 1-1 Darryl Roberts 70

Denizlispor: Hakan Kutlu
Cenk Gönen, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Darryl Roberts, Douglas Peruibe, Mehmet Çoğum, Güray Vural (Engin Memişler 49), Emin Aladağ, Damien Chrysostome, Džemal Berberović (Ibrahima Bangoura 63), Çağlar Birinci, Babanghida
Bench: Özden Öngün, Branimir Bajić, Caner Celep, Fatih Yiğen, Ahmet Cebe
Çağlar Birinci 25, Babanghida 44, Engin Memişler 71
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Necati Ateş (Korhan Öztürk 85), Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay, Mile Jedinak, Serge Djiehoua, Ertuğrul Arslan (Hakan Özmert 65), Radoslav Batak (Musa Nizam 37), Tita
Bench: Polat Keser, Pini Balili, Ahmet Kuru, Gürhan Gürsoy

14:00 - Atatürk, Eskişehir - Cüneyt Çakır
Eskişehirspor 0-0 MKE Ankaragücü

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Safet Nadarević, Luka Vučko, Volkan Yaman, Doğa Kaya, Ragıp Başdağ, Burak Yılmaz, Bülent Kocabey, Mehmet Yılmaz (Adem Sarı 5 (Koray Arslan 60)), Souleymane Youla (Ümit Karan 76)
Bench: Atilla Koca, Murat Önür, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Alper Potuk
Bülent Kocabey 51, Koray Arslan 89
Doğa Kaya 64
MKE Ankaragücü: interim coach (after Hikmet Karaman)
Štefan Senecký, Erich Brabec, Mehmet Çakır (Madiou Konate 69), Darius Vassell (Metin Akan 86), Aydın Karabulut (Murat Duruer 89), Baki Mercimek, Elyasa Süme, Adem Koçak, Ariel Broggi, Hürriyet Güçer, Roguy Meye
Bench: Serkan Kırıntışı, Theo Lewis, Emre Aygün, Özgür Çek
Elyasa Süme 28, Ariel Broggi 68
Erich Brabec 82

14:00 - 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Abdullah Yılmaz
Gençlerbirliği 3-1 İstanbul BB
1-0 Kahê 18, 2-0 Hurşit Meriç 44, 3-0 Cem Can 47, 3-1 Hervé Tum 88

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, Ivan Radeljić, Mahmut Boz (Murat Kalkan 76), Aykut Demir, Burhan Eşer, Cem Can, Kerem Şeras, Hurşit Meriç (Mustafa Pektemek 71), Sandro (Tozo 71), Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Bilal Çubukçu, Labinot Harbuzi, Bruce Djite
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Marcus Vinicius (Serhat Gülpınar 54), Marquinhos, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Mahmut Tekdemir, Rızvan Şahin (Hasan Durtuluk 46), Kanfory Sylla, Efe İnanç, Gökhan Kaba (Oğuz Sabankay 79), Hervé Tum
Bench: Mehmet Ali Tunç, Metin Depe, Emmanuel Nsumbu, Özgür Kaymak
Marquinhos 18

14:00 - Kadir Has, Kayseri - Serkan Çınar
Kayseri 2-0 Diyarbakır
1-0 Ariza Makukula 48, 2-0 Ariza Makukula 73

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Gökhan Emreciksin James Troisi 72), Franco Cangele, Ariza Makukula, Aydın Toscalı, Hakan Aslantaş, Serdar Kesimal, Savaş Yılmaz (Abdullah Durak 72), Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Furkan Özçal (Bilal Aziz Özer 82)
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, Semih Aydilek, Bayram Çetin
Ariza Makukula 5, Serdar Kesimal 60, Franco Cangele 75
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Gökhan Tokgöz, Basem Abbas (Ersin Güreler 55), Tolga Doğantez, Abdullah Çetin (İbrahim Ülüm 70), Weah, Ayman Abdelaziz (Erhan Şentürk 70), Mamadou Diallo, Joseph-Désiré Job, Barış Ataş, Adnan Güngör, Celalettin Koçak
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Ümit Bozkurt, Mikkel Rask, Burak Karaduman
Mamadou Diallo 31

16:00 - Recep Tayyip Erdoğan, İstanbul - Selçuk Dereli
Kasımpaşa 3-1 Trabzonspor
0-1 Gustavo Colman 24-pen, 1-1 Emre Toraman 32, 2-1 Murat Erdoğan 50, 3-1 André Moritz 75

Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Ali Güneş (Christian Keller 25), Barış Başdaş, Koray Avcı, Ergün Teber, Yekta Kurtuluş, Emre Toraman, André Moritz, Murat Erdoğan (Murat Akın 76), Gökhan Güleç (Sedat Yeşilkaya 70), Cenk İşler
Bench: Fırat Kocaoğlu, Şahin Aygüneş, Tuncay Öndel, Merthan Açıl
Murat Erdoğan 24, André Moritz 28, Emre Toraman 47, Tolga Özgen 73
Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Tayfun Cora (Hasan Ahmet Sarı 71), Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Ferhat Öztorun, Gustavo Colman, Ceyhun Gülselam, Selçuk İnan, Drago Gabrić (Serkan Balcı 63), Umut Bulut (Alanzinho 46), Gökhan Ünal
Bench: Onur Kıvrak, Barış Memiş, Hrvoje Čale, Giray Kaçar
Gustavo Colman 1

20:00 - Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Galatasaray 1-1 Manisaspor
1-0 Harry Kewell 38, 1-1 Josh Simpson 82

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Gökhan Zan, Hakan Balta (Uğur Uçar 78), Mehmet Topal, Mustafa Sarp, Ayhan Akman (Tobias Linderoth 60), Elano (Kader Keita 70), Harry Kewell, Shabani Nonda
Bench: Ufuk Ceylan, Emre Güngör, Aydın Yılmaz, Arda Turan
Gökhan Zan (after the game)
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Burak Özsaraç, Yiğit İncedemir (Mehmet Güven 78), Güven Varol, Eren Aydın, Mehmet Nas, Oumar Kalabane, Nizamettin Çalışkan (Ferhat Çökmüş 80), Ergin Keleş, Josh Simpson (Kemal Okyay 85), Yaser Yıldız
Bench: Egemen Gençalp, Sezer Öztürk, Isaac Promise, Hüseyin Tok
Eren Aydın 87


Matchday 12


Fenerbahçe 3-0 Ankaraspor - awarded

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober

06.11 - Friday


20:00 - Atatürk, Bursa - Yunus Yıldırım
Bursaspor 1-2 Gençlerbirliği
1-0 Ivan Ergić 25, 1-1 Hurşit Meriç 40, 1-2 Mustafa Pektemek 80

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Mustafa Keçeli, Ali Tandoğan, Hüseyin Çimşir, Ivan Ergić, Ozan İpek (Tadeu 71), Volkan Şen (Veli Acar 81), Pablo Batalla, Turgay Bahadır
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Bekir Ozan Has, Giani Kiriţă, İbrahim Öztürk, Tuna Üzümcü
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, İlhan Eker, Ivan Radeljić (Mahmut Boz 46), Aykut Demir, Orhan Şam, Cem Can, Kerem Şeras, Hurşit Meriç (Tozo 66), Burhan Eşer, Sandro (Mustafa Pektemek 74), Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Bilal Çubukçu, Labinot Harbuzi, Bruce Djite
Kerem Şeras 37

07.11 - Saturday


14:00 - Atatürk Olimpiyat, İstanbul - Deniz Çoban
İstanbul BB 1-0 Antalyaspor
1-0 Hervé Tum 4

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Rızvan Şahin, Marcus Vinicius, Marquinhos, Ekrem Dağ, Efe İnanç, Mahmut Tekdemir, Kanfory Sylla (Emmanuel N’Sumbu 61), Gökhan Süzen, Serhat Gülpınar (Hasan Ali Durtuluk 80), Hervé Tum (Metin Depe 85)
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, Oğuz Sabankay, Can Arat, Özgür Kaymaz
Serhat Gülpınar 17, Hervé Tum 51
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Kerim Zengin, Yalçın Ayhan, Orhan Ak, Musa Nizam, Ali Zitouni, Hakan Özmert, Mile Jedinak, Tita, Necati Ateş, Serge Djiehoua (Sedat Ağçay 81)
Bench: Polat Keser, Pini Balili, Veysel Cihan, Ertuğrul Arslan, Radoslav Batak, Korhan Öztürk
Orhan Ak 12, Yalçın Ayhan 17
Kerim Zengin 89

20:00 - Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Trabzonspor 0-2 Beşiktaş
0-1 Fabian Ernst 47, 0-2 Bobô 89

Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Tayfun Cora, Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale (Serkan Balcı 84), Ceyhun Gülselam, Gustavo Colman, Selçuk İnan (Alanzinho 64), Drago Gabrić (Engin Baytar 54), Umut Bulut, Gökhan Ünal
Bench: Onur Kıvrak, Giray Kaçar, Barış Memiş, Ferhat Öztorun
Ceyhun Gülselam 46, Engin Baytar 89
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Hakan Arıkan, İsmail Köybaşı, Michael Fink, Tomáš Sivok, Mert Nobre (Bobô 76), Rodrigo Tabata (Yusuf Şimşek 46), Ekrem Dağ, İbrahim Toraman, Uğur İnceman (İbrahim Kaş 46), Matteo Ferrari, Fabian Ernst
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, Necip Uysal, İbrahim Üzülmez, Erhan Güven

08.11 - Sunday


14:00 - Atatürk, Eskişehir - Hüseyin Göçek
Eskişehirspor 2-0 Denizlispor
1-0 Mehmet Yılmaz 24, 2-0 Ümit Karan 85

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Safet Nadarević, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Volkan Yaman, Doğa Kaya (Bülent Ertuğrul 46), Ragıp Başdağ, Bülent Kocabey (Souleymane Youla 75), Mehmet Yılmaz, Burak Yılmaz (Koray Arslan 80), Ümit Karan
Bench: Kayacan Erdoğan, Murat Önür, Luka Vučko, Adem Sarı
Sezgin Coşkun 56
Denizlispor: Hakan Kutlu
Cenk Gönen, Burak Akyıldız, Ahmet Solakel, Ibrahima Bangoura (Darryl Roberts 46), Douglas Peruibe, Mehmet Çoğum, Güray Vural, Emin Aladağ (Engin Memişler 52), Damien Chrysostome, Džemal Berberović (Ahmet Cebe 80), Babanghida
Bench: Özden Öngün, Caner Celep, Norman Sylla, Fatih Yiğen
Damien Chrysostome 59, Džemal Berberović 68
Burak Akyıldız 63

14:00 - 19 Mayıs, Manisa - Özgüç Türkalp
Manisaspor 0-3 Gaziantepspor
0-1 Olcan Adın 33, 0-2 Ahmet Arı 53, 0-3 Mehmet Yozgatlı 82

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Burak Özsaraç, Rahim Ouédraogo, Oumar Kalabane, Kemal Okyay, Mehmet Güven, Yiğit İncedemir (Yaser Yıldız 59), Yiğit İsmail Gökoğlan (Sezer Öztürk 59), Ergin Keleş, İsaac Promise, Josh Simpson (Nizamettein Çalışkan 46)
Bench: Bulut Basmaz, Mehmet Nas, Eren Aydın, Jimmy Dixon
Burak Özsaraç 3, Mehmet Güven 61, Nizamettin Çalışkan 72, Rahim Ouédraogo 75
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Jorginho (Hakan Bayraktar 57), Armand Deumi, Serdar Kurtuluş, Erman Özgür, Olcan Adın (Ümit Tütüncü 89), Ivan, Júlio César, Ahmet Arı (Mehmet Yozgatlı 75), Júlio César de Souza
Bench: Recep Biler, Soner Örnek, Erkan Sekman, Roland inz
Erman Özgür 45

14:00 - 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Aytekin Durmaz
MKE Ankaragücü 2-2 Kasımpaşa
1-0 Koray Çölgeçen 43, 1-1 Gökhan Güleç 58, 1-2 André Moritz 81, 2-2 Roguy Meye 89

MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Štefan Senecký, Koray Çölgeçen, Erich Brabec, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Ariel Broggi, Adem Koçak, Hürriyet Güçer, Barbaros Barut (Emre Aygün 63), Ceyhun Eriş (Murat Duruer 60), Roguy Meye, Darius Vassell (Madiou Konate 78)
Bench: Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme, Theo Lewis, Mehmet Çakır
Ceyhun Eriş 57
Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Ali Güneş, Koray Avcı, Barış Başdaş, Ergün Teber, Yekta Kurtuluş, André Moritz, Emre Toraman, Murat Erdoğan (Murat Akın 64), Azar Karadaş (Gökhan Güleç 53), Cenk İşler (Sedat Yeşilkaya 80)
Bench: Sadrettin Kocaoğlu, Tuncay Öndel, Merthan Açıl, Christian Keller
Koray Avcı 44

16:00 - 4 Eylül, Sivas - Özgür Yankaya
Sivasspor 2-4 Kayseri
0-1 Gökhan Emreciksin 7, 0-2 Ariza Makukula 34, 1-2 Yannick Kamanan 49, 1-3 Gökhan Emreciksin 50, 1-4 Ariza Makakula 52, 2-4 Sedat Bayrak 73

Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral
Micahel Petkovic, Hayrettin Yerlikaya (Sezer Badur 46), Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, Abdurrahman Dereli, İbrahim Dağaşan, Faruk Bayar (Bruno Mbanangoyé 72), Ferhat Bıkmaz, Erman Kılıç, Musa Aydın, Ersen Martin (Yannick Kamanan 46)
Bench: Akın Vardar, Murat Sözgelmez, İbrahim Şahin, Murat Kalkan
Sedat Bayrak 16, Ferhat Bıkmaz 39
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Suleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Aydın Toscalı, Serdar Kesimal, Hakan Aslantaş, Alioum Saidou, Furkan Özçal, Gökhan Emreciksin (James Troisi 87), Mehmet Eren Boyraz (Savaş Yılmaz 76), Ariza Makakula (Semih Aydilek 80), Franco Cangele
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Durmuş Bayram, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, Bayram Çetin
Hakan Aslantaş 43, Alioum Saidou 60, Franco Cangele 78

20:00 - Atatürk, Diyarbakır - Tolga Özkalfa
Diyarbakır 1-2 Galatasaray
1-0 Andrés Mendoza 10, 1-1 Sabri Sarıoğlu 42, 1-2 Arda Turan 52

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Abdullah Çetin (Erdal Güneş 64), Tolga Toğantez, Basem Abbas, Celalettin Koçak (Joseph-Désiré Job 84), Ümit Bozkurt (Erdinç Yavuz 74), Mamadou Diallo, Adnan Güngör, Andrés Mendoza, Weah
Bench: Gökhan Tokgöz, Fırat Gelişgen, İbrahim Ülüm, Burak Karaduman
Şener Aşkaroğlu 14, Tolga Doğantez 34, Rorys Aragón 49, Erdinç Yavuz 89
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Gökhan Zan, Barış Özbek, Servet Çetin, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Ayhan Akman, Hakan Balta, Mehmet Topal, Arda Turan (Elano 87), Shabani Nonda (Tobias Linderoth 68), Harry Kewell
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Emre Güngör, Uğur Uçar, Serdar Eylik, Caner Erkin
Barış Özbek 63


Matchday 11


Ankaraspor 0-3 Trabzonspor - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos

31.10 Saturday


16:00 Atatürk, Antalya - Fırat Aydınus
Antalyaspor 1-1 Bursaspor
1-0 Serge Djiehoua 24, 1-1 Ivan Ergić 69

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Kerim Zengin, Musa Nizam, Hakan Özmert (Sedat Ağçay 64), Mile Jedinak, Tita, Necati Ateş (Korhan Öztürk 88), Ali Zitouni, Serge Djiehoua (Veysel Cihan 79)
Bench: Polat Keser, Pini Balili, Ertuğrul Arslan, Radoslav Batak
Kerim Zengin 28, Ömer Çatkıç 69
Şenol Can 90
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Hüseyin Çimşir, Pablo Batalla (Bekir Ozan Has 87), Ivan Ergić (Tadeu 89), Ali Tandoğan, Mustafa Keçeli, Turgay Bahadır, Ozan İpek, Tomáš Zápotočný, Volkan Şen (Veli Acar 79)
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Giani Kiriţă, İbrahim Öztürk, Tuna Üzümcü

20:00 İnönü, İstanbul - Halis Özkahya
Beşiktaş 1-0 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 İsmail Köybaşı 16

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Toraman, Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İsmail Köybaşı, Nihat Kahveci (Ekrem Dağ 46), Fabian Ernst, Michael Fink, Rodrigo Tello (Rodrigo Tabata 57), Yusuf Şimşek, Mert Nobre (Bobô 76)
Bench: Hakan Arıkan, İbrahim Kaş, Necip Uysal, Uğur İnceman
İbrahim Toraman 50, Matteo Ferrari 89
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme (Emre Aygün 63), Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Koray Çölgeçen, Ariel Broggi, Hürriyet Güçer, Adem Koçak, Murat Duruer (Aydın Karabulut 61), Ceyhun Eriş (Barbaros Barut 80), Theo Weeks, Roguy Meye
Bench: Štefan Senecký, Semavi Özgür, Baki Mercimek, Erich Brabec
Ariel Broggi 34, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 36, Roguy Meye 67

01.11 Sunday


14:00 Atatürk, Denizli - Selçuk Dereli
Denizlispor 0-1 İstanbul BB
0-1 Hervé Tum 70

Denizlispor: Hakan Kutlu (replaced Nurullah Sağlam)
Cenk Gönen, Burak Akyıldız, Darryl Roberts (Murat Hacıoğlu 67), Ibrahima Bangoura, Douglas Peruibe, Mehmet Çoğum, Güray Vural (Engin Memişler 75), Damien Chrystome, Fatih Yiğen (Džemal Berberović 75), Çağlar Birinci, Babanghida
Bench: Özden Öngün, Caner celep, Emin Aladağ, Ahmet Cebe
Fatih Yiğen 49, Babanghida 82, Çağlar Birinci 89
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Serhat Gülpınar, Marcus Vinicius, Oğuz Sabankay (Kanfory Sylla 63), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Hervé Tum (Gökhan Kaba 78), Mahmut Tekdemir, Marcin Kuś (Hasan Ali Durtuluk 39), Rızvan Şahin, Gökhan Süzen, Marquinhos
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, İskender Alın, Emmanuel Nsumbu, Can Arat
Gökhan Süzen 40, Marcus Vinicius 60, Serhat Gülpınar 81, Hasan Ali Durtuluk 89

14:00 Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Süleyman Abay
Gaziantepspor 2-1 Diyarbakır
0-1 Adnan Güngör 42, 1-1 Jorginho 87, 2-1 Olcan Adın 89

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Serdar Kurtuluş, Hakan Bayraktar (Ahmet Arı 60), Erman Özgür, Tolga Seyhan, Olcan Adın, Ivan, Júlio César, Ümit Tütüncü (Roland Linz 73), Júlio César de Souza (Jorginho 60)
Bench: Recep Biler, Erkan Sekman, Armand deumi, Cenk Güvenç
Jorginho 88
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Abdullah Çetin, Basem Abbas, Mamadou Dıallo, Şener Aşkaroğlu (Burak Karaduman 72), Tolga Doğantez, Ayman Abdelaziz, Barış Ataş (Erdal Güneş 89), Celalettin Koçak, Weah (Andrés Mendoza 85), Adnan Güngör
Bench: Gökhan Tokgöz, Ümit Bozkurt, Erdinç Yavuz, Joseph-Désiré Job
Barış Ataş 21, Ayman Abdelaziz 44, Weah 66, Rorys Aragón 82

14:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Cüneyt Çakır
Gençlerbirliği 0-2 Manisaspor
0-1 Ergin Keleş 1, 0-2 Josh Simpson 50

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Ulaş Güler, Orhan Şam, Aykut Demir, Ivan Radeljić, Murat Kalkan, Labinot Harbuzi, Cem Can (Patiyo Tambwe 46), Tozo (Sandro 66), Hurşit Meriç, Mustafa Pektemek (Bruce Djite 66), Kahê
Bench: Özkan Karabulut, İlhan Eker, Bilal ubukçu, Kerem Şeras
Mustafa Pektemek 23, Ivan Radeljić 60
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Rahim Ouédraogo, Oumar Kalabane, Burak Özsaraç, Kemal Okyay, Mehmet Güven, Yiğit İncedemir (Mehmet Nas 70), Yiğit Gökoğlan (Nizamettin Çalışkan 52), Josh Simpson, Ergin Keleş, Isaac Promise (Yaser Yıldız 66)
Bench: Bulut Basmaz, Sezer Öztürk, Güven Varol, Hüseyin Tok
Mehmet Güven 16, Josh Simpson 39, Yiğit İncedemir 51, Oumar Kalabane 83

14:00 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan, İstanbul - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Kasımpaşa 1-1 Eskişehirspor
1-0 Azar Karadaş 30, 1-1 Burak Yılmaz 85

Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Ali Güneş, Barış Başdaş, Koray Avcı, Ergün Teber, Yekta Kurtuluş (Murat Akın 86), Murat Erdoğan, Emre Toraman, André Moritz, Cenk İşler (Christian Keller 84), Azar Karadaş
Bench: Sadrettin Fırat Kocaoğlu, Sedat Yeşilkaya, Tuncay Öndel, Gökhan Güleç, Merthan Açıl
Emre Toraman 42, Yekta Kurtuluş 55, Azar Karadaş 60, Ali Güneş 79
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Sezgin Coşkun, Luka Vučko (Koray Arslan 83), Safet Nadarević, Volkan Yaman, Burak Yılmaz, Bülent Ertuğrul (Abdel Zaher el Saka 73), Ragıp Başdağ, Bülent Kocabey (Adem Sarı 46), Mehmet Yılmaz, Ümit Karan
Bench: Atilla Koca, Murat Önür, Alper Potuk, veysel Sarı
Bülent Ertuğrul 27, Safet Nadarević 59, Burak Yılmaz 63, Ragıp Başdağ 66

16:00 Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Bülent Yıldırım
Galatasaray 2-0 Sivasspor
1-0 Shabani Nonda 11, 1-0 Harry Kewell 45

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Gökhan Zan, Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Mehmet Topal, Mustafa Sarp, Barış Özbek (Tobias Linderoth 76), Arda Turan (Serdar Eylik 84), Harry Kewell, Shabani Nonda (Uğur Uçal 61)
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Emre Güngör, Ayhan Akman, Caner Erkin
Hakan Balta 62, Mustafa Sarp 73, Barış Özbek 75, Sabri Sarıoğlu 89
Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral
Michael Petkovic, Murat Sözgelmez, Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, Faruk Bayar (Bruno Mbanangoyé 76), İbrahim Dağaşan, Musa Aydın, Sezer Badur (Yannick Kamanan 37), Cihan Yılmaz, Erman Kılıç, İbrahim Şahin (Ferhat Bıkmaz 66)
Bench: Akın Vardar, Ersen Martin, Kadir Bekmezci, Muhammet Çağlar
İbrahim Dağaşan 43, Musa Aydın 46, Sedat Bayrak 46, Yasin Çakmak 68, Ferhat Bıkmaz 80

20:00 Kadir Has, Kayseri - Tolga Özkalfa
Kayseri 1-1 Fenerbahçe
0-1 Cristian 20, 1-1 Franco Cangele 70-pen

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Aydın Tosçalı, Serdar Kesimal, Hakan Aslantaş, Mehmet Eren, Alioum Saidou, Furkan Özçal (Bilal Aziz Özer 89), Umut Koçin (Gökhan Emreciksin 34), Ariza Makakula (Semih Aydilek 62), Dario Cangele
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, James troisi, Bayram Çetin, Savaş Yılmaz
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Önder Turacı (Deniz Barış 86), Roberto Carlos, Kazım Kazım (André Santos 62), Cristian, Emre Belözoğlu, Gökçek Vederson (Semih Şentürk 72), Mehmet Topuz, Dani Güiza
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Özer Hurmacı, Selçuk Şahin
Kazım Kazım 56, Roberto Carlos 69, Emre Belözoğlu 89


Matchday 10


MKE Ankaragücü 3-0 Ankaraspor - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman

23.10 Friday


20:00 Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon - Cüneyt Çakır
Trabzonspor 2-1 Kayseri
0-1 Ariza Makukula 18, 1-1 Gökhan Ünal 36, 2-1 Ceyhun Gülselam 44

Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Tayfun Cora (Serkan Balcı 79), Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Ceyhun Gülselam, Gustavo Colman, Engin Baytar (Selçuk İnan 28), Ibrahima Yattara (Umut Bulut 28), Drago Gabrić, Gökhan Ünal
Bench: Onur Kıvrak, Alanzinho, Giray Kaçar, Barış Memeş
Gustavo Colman 31, Gökhan Ünal 36, Drago Gabrić 40, Egemen Korkmaz 81
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Merter Yüce (Umut Koçin 75), Alioum Saidou, Gökhan Emreciksin (Salomon Olembé 52), Ariza Makukula, Aydın Toscalı, Hakan Aslantaş, Serdar Kesimal, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Furkan Özçal (James Troisi 52)
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, Bilal Aziz Özer, Savaş Yılmaz
Ali Turan 70

24.10 Saturday


16:00 Atatürk, Bursa - Koray Gençerler
Bursaspor 6-0 İstanbul BB
1-0 Ömer Erdoğan 12, 2-0 Ozan İpek 15, 3-0 Pablo Batalla 43, 4-0 Volkan Şen 66, 5-0 Turgay Bahadır 74, 6-0 Ali Tandoğan 81

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan, Ali Tandoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Ömer Erdoğan, Mustafa Keçeli, Volkan Şen (Bekir Ozan Has 76), Hüseyin Çimşir (Giani Kiriţă 81), Ivan Ergić, Ozan İpek (Sercan Yıldırım 70), Pablo Batalla, Turgay Bahadır
Bench: Ceyhun Demircan, Tadeu, Tuna Üzümcü, Veli Acar
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Marcus Vinicius, Metin Depe, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Zeki Korkmaz (Okan Buruk 13 (Oğuz Sabankay 23)), Kanfory Sylla, Efe İnanç, İbrahim Akın, Serhat Gülpınar, Hervé Tum (Gökhan Süzen 70)
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, Gökhan Kaba, Mahmat Tekdemir, Hasan Ali Durtuluk
Metin depe 58, Efe İnanç 89
Kanfory Sylla 57, İbrahim Akın 62, Okan Buruk 89 (at the bench)

20:00 Atatürk, Eskişehir - Tolga Özkalfa
Eskişehirspor 0-1 Beşiktaş
0-1 Ekrem Dağ 83

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Volkan Yaman (Adem Sarı 71), Abdelzaher el Saka, Luka Vučko, Murat Önür (Safet Nadarević 86), Koray Arslan, Bülent Ertuğrul, Sezgin Coşkun, Burak Yılmaz, Doğa Kaya, Mehmet Yılmaz
Bench: Atilla Koca, Arda Dinçer, Hüseyin Güngör, Selçuk Alibaz, Veysel Sarı
Doğa Kaya 70, Bülent Ertuğrul 77, Abdelzaher el Saka 78, Adem Sarı 89, Vanja Iveša 89
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Kaş, İbrahim Üzülmez, İbrahim Toraman, Rodrigo Tabata (Erhan Güven 46), Michael Fink, Rodrigo Tello, Ekrem Dağ, Uğur İnceman, Nihat Kahveci (Necip Uysal 89), Bobô (Mert Nobre 71)
Bench: Hakan Arıkan, İsmail Köybaşı, Serdar Özkan, Erkan Zengin
Uğur İnceman 65, İbrahim Toraman 85

25.10 Sunday


15:00 Atatürk, Diyarbakır - Fırat Aydınus
Diyarbakır 1-0 Gençlerbirliği
1-0 Weah 34

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Mikkel Rask (Adnan Güngör 30), Tolga Doğantez, Basem Abbas, Celalettin Koçak, Mamadou Diallo, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Barış Ataş (Erhan Şentürk 81), Abdullah Çetin, Andrés Mendoza, Weah (Burak Karaduman 65)
Bench: Gökhan Tokgöz, Erdinç Yavuz, Ümit Bozkurt, Joseph-Désiré Job
Barış Ataş 40, Şener Aşkaroğlu 60, Andrés Mendoza 90
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, Murat Kalkan, Aykut Demir, Ivan Radeljić, Hurşit Meriç, Cem Can (Sandro 46), Kahê, Tozo, Mustafa Pektemek (Bilal Çubukçu 64), Patiyo Tambwe (Burhan Eşer 46)
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Ferhat Kiraz, Kerem Şeras, İlhan Eker

15:00 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan, İstanbul - Yunus Yıldırım
Kasımpaşa 3-1 Denizlispor
0-1 Ibrahima Bangoura 15, 1-1 Cenk İşler 28, 2-1 Cenk İşler 50, 3-1 André Moritz 54

Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Ali Güneş, Koray Avcı (Merthan Açıl 72), Barış Başdaş, Sancak Kaplan (Ergün Teber 46), Özgür Öçal (Yekta Kurtuluş 32), Emre Toraman, André Moritz, Murat Erdoğan, Azar Karadaş, Cenk İşler
Bench: Sadrettin Kocaoğlu, Tuncay Öndel, Nourdin Boukhari, Christian Keller
Emre Toraman 44
Denizlispor: Nurullah Sağlam
Cenk Gönen, Süleyman Olgun, Mehmet Çoğum, Fatih Yiğen, Çağlar Birinci, Ibrahima Bangura (Ahmet Cebe 67), Džemal Berberović (Emin Aladağ 72), Douglas Peruibe, Güray Vural (Engin Memişler 59), Darryl Roberts, Babanghida
Bench: Özden Öngün, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Murat Hacıoğlu, Caner Celep
Babanghida 57

15:00 19 Mayıs, Manisa - Bülent Yıldırım
Manisaspor 1-2 Antalyaspor
0-1 Ali Zitouni 34, 1-1 Isaac Promise 72, 1-2 Necati Ateş 81-pen

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Ferhat Çökmüş, Burak Özsaraç, Jimmy Dixon, Mehmet Nas, Eren Aydın (Kemal Okyay 53), Nizamettin Çalışkan, Sezer Öztürk (Yaser Yıldız 72), Güven Varol (Ergin Keleş 64), Isaac Promise, Josh Simpson
Bench: Bulut Basmaz, Mehmet Güven, Oumar Kalabane, Yiğit Gökoğlan
Eren Aydın 20, Yaser Yıldız 75, Nizamettin Çalışkan 89
Jimmy Dixon 88
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Orhan Ak, Hakan Özmert, Necati Ateş (Pini Balili 89), Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay (Korhan Öztürk 62), Kerim Zengin, Mile Jedinak, Serge Dijehoua (Veysel Cihan 66)
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Ahmet Kuru, Ertuğrul Aslan
Serge Djiehoua 35, Ömer Çatkıç 65

15:00 4 Eylül, Sivas - Hüseyin Göçek
Sivasspor 3-0 Gaziantepspor
1-0 Musa Aydın 48, 2-0 Cihan Yılmaz 52, 3-0 Cihan Yılmaz 89

Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral
Michael Petkovic, Uğur Kavuk (Murat Sözgelmez 11), Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Kadir Bekmezci (Cihan Yılmaz 46), Sezer badur, Musa Aydın, Erman Kılıç, Bruno Mbanangoyé, İbrahim Şahin (Yannick Kamanan 72)
Bench: Akın Vardar, Ersen Martin, Akeem Agbetu, Muhammet Çağlar
Erman Kılıç 54, Hayrettin Yerlikaya 68
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Tolga Seyhan, Cenk Güvenç, Murat Ceylan, Erkan Sekman (Beto 55), Cristian Zurita, Hakan Bayraktar (İbrahim Coşkun 69), Ivan, Jorginho, Olcan Adın (Erman Özgür 69), Júlio César da Silva
Bench: Recep Biler, Armand Deumi, Serdar Kurtuluş, Ahmet Arı
Murat Ceylan 56, Cristian Zurita 86

20:00 Şükrü Saraçoğlu, İstanbul - Bünyamin Gezer
Fenerbahçe 3-1 Galatasaray
1-0 Alex 13, 2-0 Alex 55-pen, 2-1 Hakan Balta 58, 3-1 Dani Güiza 89

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Fábio Bilica, Diego Lugano, Roberto Carlos, Mehmet Topuz, Cristian, Emre Belözoğlu, Gökçek Vederson (Selçuk Şahin 89), Alex (André Santos 80), Kazım Kazım (Dani Güiza 75)
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Özer Hurmacı, Semih Şentürk, Deniz Barış
Roberto Carlos 75
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Gökhan Zan, Hakan Balta, Ayhan Akman, Mustafa Sarp, Kader Keita, Elano (Aydın Yılmaz 84), Arda Turan (Harry Kewell 61), Milan Baroš (Shabani Nonda 7)
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Uğur Uçar, Barış Özbek, Mehmet Topal
Leo Franco 54, Shabani Nonda 61, Ayhan Akman 86
Kader Keita 75


Matchday 9


Ankaraspor 0-3 Eskişehirspor - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay

17.10 Saturday


16:00 Atatürk, Denizli - Bünyamin Gezer
Denizlispor 2-3 Bursaspor
1-0 Babanghida 13, 1-1 Turgay Bahadır 43, 1-2 Pablo Batalla 62, 2-2 Darryl Roberts 75, 2-3 Tomáš Zápotočný 90+2

Denizlispor: Nurullah Sağlam
Özden Öngün, Çağlar Birinci, Burak Akyıldız, Damien Chrysostome, Mehmet Çoğum, Güray Vural (Murat Hacıoğlu 59), Douglas Peruibe (Ibrahima Bangoura 59), Emin Aladağ, Darryl Roberts, Babanghida, Džemal Berberović (Fahri Tatan 82)
Bench: Cenk Gönen, Süleyman Olgun, Engin Memişler, Ahmet Kuru
Emin Aladağ 21
Damien Chrysostome 73
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Yavuz Özkan, Ali Tandoğan, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Mustafa Keçeli, Veli Acar (Tadeu 86), Hüseyin Çimşir, Ivan Ergić (Bekir Ozan Has 84), Volkan Şen (Ozan İpek 69), Pablo Batalla, Turgay Bahadır
Bench: Ceyhun Demircan, İbrahim Öztürk, Tuna Üzümcü, Giani Kiriţă
Volkan Şen 66, Veli Acar 80

20:00 İnönü, İstanbul - Hüseyin Göçek
Beşiktaş 2-1 Kasımpaşa
1-0 Nihat Kahveci 8, 2-0 Bobô 38, 2-1 André Moritz 89-pen

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Teçber, İbrahim Toraman, Matteo Ferrari, Tomáš Sivok, İsmail Köybaşı, Ekrem Dağ, Fabian Ernst, Rodrigo Tabata (Uğur İnceman 62), Yusuf Şimşek (Serdar Özkan 62), Nihat Kahveci (İbrahim Üzülmez 80), Bobô
Bench: Hakan Arıkan, İbrahim Kaş, Michael Fink, Mert Nobre
Nihat Kahveci 62, İbrahim Toraman 71, Tomáš Sivok 75
Fabian Ernst 83, Matteo Ferrari 87
Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Christian Keller, Merthan Açıl, Barış Başdaş, Sancak Kaplan, Emre Toraman, Özgür Öçal, Yasir Elmacı (Yekta Kurtuluş 42), Murat Erdoğan (Murat Akın 43), André Moritz, Azar Karadaş (Cenk İşler 69)
Bench: Sadrettin Fırat Kocaoğlu, Ergün Teber, Tuncay Öndel, Martin Baran
André Moritz 74, Barış Başdaş 85, Özgür Öçal 95

18.10 Sunday


15:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Aytekin Durmaz
Gençlerbirliği 2-0 Sivasspor
1-0 Mustafa Pektemek 58, 2-0 Kahê 65

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, Ivan Radeljić, Aykut Demir, Murat Kalkan, Patiyo Tambwe, Kerem Şeras (Mustafa Pektemek 46), Cem Can, Hurşit Meriç (Burhan Eşer 80), Labinot Harbuzi (Bilal Çubukçu 87), Kahê
Bench: laş Güler, Ferhat Kiraz, Sandro, İlhan Eker
Kerem Şeras 26, Serdar Kulbilge 71, Labinot Harbuzi 77
Sivasspor: Muhsin Ertuğral (replaced resigned Bülent Uygun)
Michael Petkovic, Uğur Kavuk, Murat Sözgelmez, Yasin Çakmak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Musa Aydın, İbrahim Dağaşan, Cihan Yılmaz (Akeem Agbetu 72), Sezer Badur (Yannick Kamanan 46), Erman Kılıç, İbrahim Şahin (Ersen Martin 76)
Bench: Akın Vardar, Pierre Mbemba, Onur Tuncer, Murat Kalkan
Sezer Badur 20, Hayrettin Yerlikaya 46, İbrahim Dağaşan 54

15:00 Atatürk Olimpiyat, İstanbul - Mustafa İlker Coşkun
İstanbul BB 1-0 Manisaspor
1-0 Metin Depe 50

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Marcus Vinicius, Metin Depe, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Kanfory Sylla, Efe İnanç (Mahmut Tekdemir 90), Serhat Gülpınar, Zeki Korkmaz (Okan Buruk 69), İbrahim Akın (Gökhan Süzen 78), Hervé Tum
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, Oğuz Sabankay, Özgür Kaymaz, Hasan Ali Durtuluk
Okan Buruk 93
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
Orkun Uşak, Güven Varol, Jimmy Dixon, Burak Özsaraç, Eren Aydın, Yiğit İncedemir (Ergin Keleş 60), Josh Simpson (Yaser Yıldız 78), Mehmet Nas (Mehmet Güven 77), Nizamettin Çalışkan, Sezer Öztürk, İsaac Promise
Bench: İlker Avcıbay, Oumar Kalabane, Yiğit Gökoğlan, Kemal Okyay
Sezer Öztürk 83

15:00 Kadir Has, Kayseri - Fırat Aydınus
Kayseri 3-0 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 Franco Cangele 34, 2-0 Mehmet Eren Boyraz 58, 3-0 Ariza Makukula 86

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Merter Yüce, Alioum Saidou (Savaş Yılmaz 75), Franco Cangele (Gökhan Emreciksin 72), Ariza Makukula (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 88), Aydın Toscalı, Hakan Aslantaş, Serdar Kesimal, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Furkan Özçal
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Durmuş Bayram, Salomon Olembé, James Troisi
Aydın Toscalı 14, Ariza Makukula 24, Mehmet Eren Boyraz 24, Franco Cangele 26
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme, Koray Çölgeçen, Semavi Özgür (Darius Vassell 58), Metin Akan (Mehmet Çakır 64), Murat Duruer, Ceyhun Eriş (Emre Aygün 58), Ariel Broggi, Barbaros Barut, Frederic Risp, Hürriyet Güçer
Bench: Bora Körk, İlkem Özkaynak, Cihan haspolatlı, Alper Aydın
Koray Çölgeçen 24
Missed Penalty - Mehmet Çakır 94 (wide)

16:00 Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Bülent Yıldırım
Gaziantepspor 2-1 Fenerbahçe
0-1 Semih Şentürk 25, 1-1 Júlio César da Silva 83, 2-1 Júlio César da Silva 94

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Erkan Sekman (İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun 65), Cristian Zurita, Jorginho (Beto 80), Hakan Bayraktar (Erman Özgür 76), Tolga Seyhan, Olcan Adın, İvan, Júlio César, Júlio César da Silva
Bench: Recep Biler, Serdar Kurtuluş, Ümit Tütüncü, Cenk Güvenç
Júlio César 34, Júlio César da Silva 40
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Roberto Carlos, Emre Belözoğlu, Gökçek Vederson (André Santos 76), Kazım Kazım, Cristian, Önder Turacı, Semih Şentürk, Fábio Bilica, Mehmet Topuz (Özer Hurmacı 88), Gökhan Gönül (Bekir İrtegün 81)
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Ali Bilgin, Selçuk Şahin, Uğur Boral
Roberto Carlos 56

18:00 Atatürk, Antalya - Selçuk Dereli
Antalyaspor 4-1 Diyarbakır
1-0 Mile Jedinak 6, 2-0 Necati Ateş 21, 2-1 Andrés Mendoza 40-pen, 3-1 Hakan Özmert 75, 4-1 Ahmet Kuru 90

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Orhan Ak, Hakan Özmert, Necati Ateş (Pini Balili 80), Sedat Ağçay, Mile Jedinak, Serge Djiehoua (Ahmet Kuru 87), Veysel Cihan (Korhan Öztürk 70), Ertuğrul Arslan
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Vahap Işık
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Fevzi Tuncay, Basem Abbas, Tolga Doğantez (Şener Aşkaroğlu 68), Abdullah Çetin, Ayman Abdelaziz, Ümit Bozkurt, Andrés Mendoza (Erhan Şentürk 83), Joseph-Désiré Job, Barış Ataş, Adnan Güngör (Weah 58), Celalettin Koçak
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Mikkel Rask, Eren Şen, Erdinç Yavuz
Tolga Doğantez 5, Adnan Güngör 55, Abdullah Çetin 84, Şener Aşkaroğlu 94
Ayman Abdelaziz 51

20:00 Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
Galatasaray 4-3 Trabzonspor
1-0 Harry Kewell 23, 2-0 Servet Çetin 37, 2-1 Tayfun Cora 44, 2-2 Gustavo Colman 54, 3-2 Arda Turan 69, 4-2 Milan Baroš 71, 4-3 Gustavo Colman 86

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Gökhan Zan, Hakan Balta, Mustafa Sarp, Ayhan Akman, Kader Keita, Arda Turan (Aydın Yılmaz 83), Harry Kewell (Barış Özbek 64), Milan Baroš
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Uğur Uçar, Elano, Mehmet Topal, Shabani Nonda
Barış Özbek 74, Arda Turan 77, Milan Baroš 88, Kader Keita 90
Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Tayfun Cora, Egemen Korkmaz, Giray Kaçar, Hrvoje Čale, Serkan Balcı (Barış Memiş 76), Ceyhun Gülselam, Gustavo Colman, Engin Baytar (Alanzinho 75), Drago Gabrić, Umut Bulut (Gökhan Ünal 81)
Bench: Onur Kıvrak, Ferhat Öztorun, Selçuk İnan, Rigobert Song
Hrvoje Čale 13, Tayfun Cora 45, Giray Kaçar 64, Engin Baytar 66


Matchday 8


Kasımpaşa 3-0 Ankaraspor - awarded

Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober

02.10 Friday


20:00 Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon - Tolga Özkalfa
Trabzonspor 0-0 Gaziantepspor

Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Tayfun Cora (Ibrahima Yattara 46), Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Selçuk İnan, Gustavo Colman, Serkan Balcı, Drago Gabrić, Umut Bulut (Alanzinho 70), Gökhan Ünal
Bench: Onur Kıvrak, Ceyhun Gülselam, Ferhat Öztorun, Barış Memiş, Rigobert Song
Serkan Balcı 47, Selçuk İnan 60, Drago Gabrić 73, Gustavo Colman 88
Missed Penalty - Gustavo Colman 68' - Mahmut Bezgin saved
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Cristian Zurita, Jorginho (Erman Özgür 81), Hakan Bayraktar, Tolga Seyhan, Olcan Adın (İbrahim Coşkun 76), Ivan, Júlio César, Cenk Güvenç, Júlio César da Silva (Ümit Tütüncü 85)
Bench: Recep Biler, Erkan Sekman, Beto, Roland Linz
Júlio César da Silva 68, Hakan Bayraktar 89

03.10 Saturday


15:00 5 Ocak, Adana - Bülent Yıldırım
Diyarbakır 1-3 İstanbul BB
0-1 Serhat Gülpınar 66, 1-1 Andrés Mendoza 69-pen, 1-2 Metin Depe 73, 1-3 Serhat Gülpınar 90

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Erdinç Yavuz, Amir Azmy (Mikkel Rask 59), Tolga Doğantez, Adnan Güngör (Eren Şen 46), Celalettin Koçak, Ayman Abdelaziz, Barış Ataş, Burak Karaduman (Erhan Şentürk 57), Andrés Mendoza, Joseph-Désiré Job
Bench: Fevzi Tuncay, Ümit Bozkurt, Erdal Güneş, Mamadou Diallo
Ayman Abdelaziz 9
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Metin Depe, Serhat Gülpınar, Marcus Vinicius, Efe İnanç, Zeki Korkmaz (Gökhan Süzen 75), İskender Alın (İbrahim Akın 63), Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Hervé Tum (Gökhan Kaba 84), Kanfory Sylla, Marcin Kuś
Bench: Mehmet Ali Tunç, Okan Buruk, Oğuz Sabankkay, Mahmut Tekdemir
Gökhan Süzen 84, Serhat Gülpınar 88

17:00 19 Mayıs, Manisa - Aytekin Durmaz
Manisaspor 0-2 Bursaspor
0-1 Pablo Batalla 83, 0-2 Turgay Bahadır 89

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
Orkun Uşak, Ferhat Çökmüş, Burak Özsaraç, Jimmy Dixon, Eren Aydın, Mehmet Nas (Sezer Öztürk 77), Kemal Okyay (Yiğit Gökoğlan 55), Yiğit İncedemir, Nizamettin Çalışkan, Isaac Promise (Ergin Keleş 64), Josh Simpson
Bench: İlker Avcıbay, Mehmet Güven, Güven Varol, Rahim Ouédraogo
Ferhat Çökmüş 81
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný (Tadeu 87), Yenal Tuncer, Veli Acar (Ozan İpek 67), Hüseyin Çimşir, Turgay Bahadır, Ivan Ergić, Volkan Şen, Young-Rok Shin (Pablo Batalla 60)
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Giani Kiriţă, Mustafa Keçeli, Tuna Üzümcü
Veli Acar 31, Turgay Bahadır 35

20:00 İnönü, İstanbul - Fırat Aydınus
Beşiktaş 1-0 Denizlispor
1-0 Rodrigo Tabata 49

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, Ekrem Dağ, Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İbrahim Üzülmez, Serdar Özkan (Nihat Kahveci 46), Michael Fink, Fabian Ernst, Yusuf Şimşek (Bobô 46), Rodrigo Tabata, Mert Nobre (Uğur İnceman 79)
Bench: Hakan Arıkan, İsmail Köybaşı, İbrahim Kaş, İbrahim Toraman
Ekrem Dağ 36, Mert Nobre 42, Michael Fink 89
Denizlispor: Nurullah Sağlam
Cenk Gönen, Ahmet Çalık (Ibrahima Bangoura 72), Damien Chrysostome, Burak Akyıldız, Çağlar Birinci, Caner Celep (Džemal Berberović 56), Fahri Tatan (Babanghida 56), Emin Aladağ, Douglas Peruibe, Murat Hacıoğlu, Darryl Roberts
Bench: İsmail Şahmalı, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Engin Memişler, Güray Vural
Fahri Tatan 46, Ahmet Cebe 52, Emin Aladağ 52

04.10 Sunday


15:00 Atatürk, Eskişehir - Selçuk Dereli
Eskişehirspor 0-1 Kayseri
0-1 Ariza Makukula 6

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Murat Önür, Luka Vučko, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Koray Arslan, Doğa Kaya, Bülent Ertuğrul (Ragıp Başdağ 64), Burak Yılmaz, Mehmet Yılmaz, Souleymane Youla (Serdar Özbayraktar 44), Ümit Karan (Bülent Kocabey 30)
Bench: Atilla Koca, Volkan Yaman, Arda Dinçer, Sezgin Coşkun
Bülent Ertuğrul 48, Burak Yılmaz 59, Ragıp Başdağ 73, Abdel Zaher el Saka 78
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Merter Yüce, Franco Cangele (Gökhan Emreciksin 80), Delio Toledo (Umut Koçin 64), Bilal Aziz Özer, Ariza Makukula, Aydın Toscalı, Serdar Kesimal, Mehmet Eren Boyraz (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 87), Furkan Özçal
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Durmuş Bayram, Salomon Olembé, Savaş Yılmaz
Ariza Makukula 33, Bilal Aziz Özer 38, Franco Cangele 72, Furkan Özçal 76, Ömer Şişmanoğlu 88

15:00 4 Eylül, Sivas - Bünyamin Gezer
Sivasspor 2-0 Antalyaspor
1-0 Yannick Kamanan 55, 2-0 Yannick Kamanan 89

Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Michael Petkovic, Uğur Kavuk (Pierre Mbemba 74), Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Sedat Bayrak, Murat Sözgelmez, İbrahim Dağaşan, Sezer Badur, Bruno Mbanangoyé (Musa Aydın 31), Erman Kılıç (Onur Tuncer 61), Yannick Kamanan, İbrahim Şahin
Bench: Akın Vardar, Akeem Agbetu, Ersen Martin, Murat Kalkan
Sedat Bayrak 19, Murat Sözgelmez 33, Michael Petkovic 62, İbrahim Şahin 80, Musa Aydın 82
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Radoslav Batak, Yalçın Ayhan, Sedat Ağçay, Orhan Ak (Ahmet Kuru 89), Ertuğrul Arslan (Korhan Öztürk 46), Ali Zitouni, Mile Jedinak, Hakan Özmert (Pini Balili 62), Veysel Cihan, Necati Ateş
Bench: Polat Keser, Şenol Can, Musa Nizam, Volkan Altın
Hakan Özmert 36, Korhan Öztürk 54, Pini Balili 66, Ali Zitouni 80

16:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Koray Gençerler
MKE Ankaragücü 3-0 Galatasaray
1-0 Murat Duruer 83, 2-0 Emre Aygün 89, 3-0 Hürriyet Güçer 90

MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme, Fredrik Risp, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Ariel Broggi, Semavi Özgür, Hürriyet Güçer, Barbaros Barut (Volkan Arslan 89), Murat Duruer, Metin Akan (Mehmet Çakır 71), Ceyhun Eriş (Emre Aygün 88)
Bench: Bora Körk, Ian Henderson, Mustafa Er, İlkem Özkaynak
Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 66
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Uğur Uçar, Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Caner Erkin, Aydın Yılmaz (Mehmet Topal 79), Mustafa Sarp, Ayhan Akman, Arda Turan, Elano (Harry Kewell 60), Milan Baroš (Shabani Nonda 69)
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Barış Özbek, Serkan Kurtuluş, Alpaslan Erdem
Mustafa Sarp 60

20:00 Şükrü Saraçoğlu, İstanbul - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Fenerbahçe 3-0 Gençlerbirliği
1-0 Alex 13, 2-0 Alex 71, 3-0 Diego Lugano 89

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Fábio Bilica, Diego Lugano, Gökçek Vederson, Mehmet Topuz (Özer Hurmacı 70), Cristian, Emre Beleözoğlu, André Santos (Roberto Carlos 65), Alex, Dani Güiza (Semih Şentürk 75)
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Önder Turacı, Selçuk Şahin, Uğur Boral
Diego Lugano 23, Gökhan Gönül 57, Alex 59, Cristian 63
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam (Burhan Eşer 46), İlhan Eker, Aykut Demir, Ivan Radeljić, Bilal Çubukçu, Cem Can (Sandro 71), Kahê, Labinot Harbuzi, Tozo, Mustafa Pektemek (Hurşit Meriç 46)
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Murat Kalkan, Kerem Şeras, Mahmut Boz
İlhan Eker 55, Tozo 89


Matchday 7


Ankaraspor 0-3 Beşiktaş - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli

25.09 Friday


20:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Hüseyin Göçek
Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Trabzonspor
0-1 Drago Gabrić 4, 0-2 Gustavo Colman 16, 1-2 Labinot Harbuzi 31, 2-2 Bilal Çubukçu 76

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, Ivan Radeljić, İlhan Eker, Aykut Demir, Burhan Eşer (Hurşit Meriç 46), Labinot Harbuzi (Sandro 46), Tozo, Cem Can, Mustafa Pektemek (Bilal Çubukçu 70), Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Murat Kalkan, Kerem Şeras, Mahmut Boz
Tozo 22
Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Rigobert Song, Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz, Ferhat Öztorun, Umut Bulut, Selçuk İnan, Ceyhun Gülselam, Gustavo Colman, Drago Gabrić (Alanzinho 46 (Ibrahima Yattara 77)), Gökhan Ünal (Serkan Balcı 65)
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Barış Memiş, Tayfun Cora, Hrvoje Čale
Umut Bulut 38, Ferhat Öztorun 75

26.09 Saturday


20:00 Atatürk, Antalya - Yunus Yıldırım
Antalyaspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe
0-1 Kazım Kazım 10, 1-1 Ali Zitouni 21, 1-2 Semih Şentürk 89

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Polat Keser, Yalçın Ayhan, Radoslav Batak, Ertuğrul Arslan (Korhan Öztürk 85), Orhan Ak, Kerim Zengin (Hakan Özmert 11), Mile Jedinak, Sedat Ağçay, Ali Zitouni, Veysel Cihan, Necati Ateş (Pini Balili 76)
Bench: Hasan Sönmez, Şenol Can, Musa Nizam, Gürhan Gürsoy
Yalçın Ayhan 33, Hakan Özmert 46, Ertuğrul Arslan 58
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül (Semih Şentürk 49), Diego Lugano, Fábio Bilica, Gökçek Vederson, Cristian, Kazım Kazım, Mehmet Topuz, André Santos (Uğur Boral 46), Alex, Dani Güiza (Selçuk Şahin 89)
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Roberto Carlos, Önder Turacı, Deivid
Kazım Kazım 17, Fábio Bilica 33, Gökhan Gönül 38

20:00 Atatürk, Bursa - Özgüç Türkalp
Bursaspor 4-0 Diyarbakır
1-0 Volkan Şen 30, 2-0 Dimitar Ivankov 47-pen, 3-0 Ivan Ergić 65, 4-0 Ozan İpek 71

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Yenal Tuncer, Veli Acar, Hüseyin Çimşir, Ivan Ergić (Giani Kiriţă 82), Volkan Şen (Young-Rok Shin 46), Sercan Yıldırım (Ozan İpek 46), Turgay Bahadır
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Tadeu, Pablo Batalla, Tuna Üzümcü
Veli Acar 58, Ivan Ergić 76, Ozan İpek 85
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Tolga Doğantez, Ümit Bozkurt, Erdinç Yavuz, Basem Abbas, Adnan Güngör (Erdal Güneş 46), Ayman Abdelaziz, Andrés Mendoza, Barış Ataş, Abdullah Çetin (Erhan Şentürk 66), Joseph-Désiré Job (Mikkel Rask 66)
Bench: Fevzi Tuncay, Amir Azmy, Musa Büyük, Mamadou Diallo
Abdullah Çetin 47, Andrés Mendoza 69

20:00 Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Gaziantepspor 1-3 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 Júlio César da Silva 11, 1-1 Metin Akan 43, 1-2 Metin Akan 54, 1-3 Emre Aygün 80

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Erkan Sekman, Armand Deumi, Hakan Bayraktar (Ümit Tütüncü 74), Erman Özgür (Roland Linz 57), Beto, Olcan Adın, İvan (Jorginho 57), Júlio César, Júlio César da Silva
Bench: Recep Biler, Mehmet Yozgatlı, Serdar Kurtuluş, Tolga Seyhan
Olcan Adın 16, Hakan Bayraktar 24, Roland Linz 65, Jorginho 89
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Koray Çölgeçen, Semavi Özgür (Mehmet Çakır 73), Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Metin Akan (Emre Aygün 71), Murat Duruer, Ceyhun Eriş (Volkan Arslan 84), Ariel Broggi, Barbaros Barut, Fredrik Risp, Hürriyet Güçer
Bench: Bora Körk, Ian Henderson, Mustafa Er, İlkem Özkaynak
Ariel Broggi 60, Mehmet Çakır 90

20:00 Atatürk Olimpiyat, İstanbul - Selçuk Dereli
İstanbul BB 1-0 Sivasspor
1-0 Marcus Vinicius 89

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Marcus Vinicius, Metin Depe, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Okan Buruk (Gökhan Süzen 62), Kanfory Sylla, Zeki Korkmaz (Efe İnanç 46), İskender Alın, İbrahim Akın, Hervé Tum (Gökhan Kaba 82)
Bench: Mehmet Ali Tunç, Serhat Gülpınar, Mahmut Tekdemir, Rızvan Şahin
Zeki Korkmaz 20, Okan Buruk 44, Marcin Kuś 44, Marcus Vinicius 60
Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Akın Vardar, Musa Aydın, Murat Sözgelmez, Sedat Bayrak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, İbrahim Dağaşan, Bruno Mbanangoyé (Cihan Yılmaz 67), Kadir Bekmezci (Uğur Kavuk 60), Sezer Badur, Erman Kılıç, İbrahim Şahin (Ersen Martin 79)
Bench: Alişan Şeker, Akeem Agbetu, Pierre Mbemba, Murat Kalkan
Sezer Badur 25, İbrahim Dağaşan 38, Uğur Kavuk 62

27.09 Sunday


20:00 Atatürk, Denizli - Halis Özkahya
Denizlispor 1-1 Manisaspor
0-1 Josh Simpson 69, 1-1 Darryl Roberts 82-pen

Denizlispor: Nurullah Sağlam
Özden Öngün, Fahri Tatan (Caner Celep 46), Burak Akyıldız (Branimir Bajić 71), Murat Hacıoğlu, Darryl Roberts, Douglas Peruibe, Adem Çalık, Güray Vural (Engin Memişler 79), Emin Aladağ, Damien Chrysostome, Çağlar Birinci
Bench: Cenk Gönen, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Ahmet Cebe
Douglas Peruibe 84, Engin Memişler 90
Adem Çalık 88
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
Orkun Uşak, Burak Özsaraç, Yiğit İncedemir, Nizamettin Çalışkan, Mehmet Nas, Josh Simpson (Yiğit Gökoğlan 80), Isaac Promise, Eren Aydın, Jimmy Dixon (Rahim Ouédraogo 49), Ferhat Çökmüş, Yaser Yıldız (Güven Varol 60)
Bench: İlker Avcıbay, Mehmet Güven, Kemal Okyay, Ergin Keleş
Josh Simpson 51

20:00 Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Cüneyt Çakır
Galatasaray 1-1 Eskişehirspor
1-0 Shabani Nonda 38, 1-1 Mehmet Yılmaz 56

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Hakan Balta, Uğur Uçar, Mustafa Sarp, Mehmet Topal, Kader Keita, Arda Turan, Harry Kewell (Aydın Yılmaz 66), Shabani Nonda (Milan Baroš 73)
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Elano Blummer, Ayhan Akman, Emre Aşık, Caner Erkin
Mehmet Topal 35, Sabri Sarıoğlu 77
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Koray Arslan, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Luka Vučko, Murat Önür, Burak Yılmaz (Bülent Kocabey 62), Bülent Ertuğrul, Doğa Kaya, Mehmet Yılmaz, Souleymane Youla (Ragıp Başdağ 74), Ümit Karan (Serdar Özbayraktar 62)
Bench: Atilla Koca, Safet Nadarević, Arda Dinçer, Sezgin Coşkun
Ümit Karan 76, Bülent Kocabey 79

20:00 Kadir Has, Kayseri - Özgür Yankaya
Kayseri 0-0 Kasımpaşa

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Durmuş Bayram (Gökhan Emreciksin 77), Ali Turan, Franco Cangele, Delio Toledo, Bilal Aziz Özer, Ariza Makakula, Salomon Olembé (James Troisi 51), Aydın Toscalı, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Furkan Özçal (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 87)
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Umut Koçin, Serdar Kesimal, Savaş Yılmaz
Furkan Özçal 35, Durmuş Bayram 63
Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Sancak Kaplan, André Moritz (Cenk İşler 85), Barış Başdaş, Koray Avcı, Ali Güneş, Murat Erdoğan Özgür Öçal 83), Emre Toraman, Yasir Elmacı (Murat Akın 80), Christian Keller, Azar Karadaş
Bench: Petr Bolek, Ergün Teber, Tuncay Öndel, Merthan Açıl
Ali Güneş 40, Emre Toraman 58, Barış Başdaş 76, Murat Akın 87


Matchday 6


16.09 Wednesday - Previously Postponed from MD 3


21:00 Atatürk, Denizli -
Denizlispor 1-1 Sivasspor
0-1 İbrahim Şahin 57, 1-1 Ahmet Cebe 77

Denizlispor: Nurullah Sağlam
Özden Öngün, Fahri Tatan (Çağlar Birinci 73), Burak Akyıldız, Murat Hacıoğlu, Darryl Roberts, Ibrahima Bangoura (Ahmet Cebe 60), Douglas Peruibe, Mehmet Çoğum, Güray Vural, Damien Chrysostome, Babanghida (İzzet Akgül 14)
Bench: Cenk Gönen, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Caner celep, Adem Çalık
Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Akın Vardar, Murat Sözkesen, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, Cihan Yılmaz (Erman Kılıç 59), Kadir Bekmezci, Musa Aydın, Ersen Martin (Yannick Kamanan 87), İbrahim Şahin (Sezer Badur 73), İbrahim Dağaşan
Bench: Alişan Şeker, Pierre Mbemba, Ferhat Bıkmaz, Murat Kalkan
Musa Aydın 22, Sedat Bayrak 49, İbrahim Şahin 68, Akın Vardar 80, Erman Kılıç 87
Kadir Bekmezci 71

Ankaraspor 0-3 Denizlispor - awarded

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Denizlispor: Nurullah Sağlam

18.09 Friday


21:00 Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon - Koray Gençerler
Trabzonspor 3-1 Antalyaspor
1-0 Umut Bulut 44, 2-0 Gustavo Colman 52, 3-0 Mile Jedinak 73-own, 3-1 Orhan Ak 79

Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Tayfun Cora (Ceyhun Gülselam 46), Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz, Ferhat Öztorun, Selçuk İnan (Engin Baytar 79), Gustavo Colman, Serkan Balcı, Drago Gabrić, Umut Bulut, Gökhan Ünal (Alanzinho 88)
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Hasan Sarı, Hrvoje Čale, Rigobert Song
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Polat Keser, Yalçın Ayhan (Radoslav Batak 38), Şenol Can, Orhan Ak, Necati Ateş, Ali Zitouni, Kerim Zengin, Mile Jedinak, Veysel Cihan (Serge Djiehoua 70), Ertuğrul Arslan, Korhan Öztürk (Sedat Ağçay 65)
Bench: Hasan Sönmez, Musa Nizam, Pini Balili, Hakan Özmert
Ertuğrul Arslan 69
Serge Djiehoua 89

19.09 Saturday


21:00 İnönü, İstanbul - Bünyamin Gezer
Beşiktaş 0-1 Kayseri
0-1 Ariza Makukula 53

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Hakan Arıkan, İbrahim Kaş, Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, Ekrem Dağ, Serdar Özkan (Nihat Kahveci 55), Rodrigo Tabata (Michael Fink 55), Fabian Ernst, Rodrigo Tello (Yusuf Şimşek 79), Mert Nobre, Bobô
Bench: Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Üzülmez, Filip Hološko, Rıdvan Şimşek
İbrahim Kaş 26, Fabian Ernst 89
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Durmuş Bayram, Ali Turan, Aydın Toscalı, Delio Toledo, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Alioum Saidou (Bilal Aziz Özer 74), Furkan Özçal (Serdar Kesimal 84), Salomon Olembé, Franco Cangele (James Troisi 88), Ariza Makukula
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Gökhan Emreciksin, Ömer Şişmanoğlu, Savaş Yılmaz
Ariza Makukula 58, Salomon Olembé 89

21:00 Atatürk, Diyarbakır - Süleyman Abay -
Diyarbakır 0-0 Manisaspor

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Erdinç Yavuz, Tolga Doğantez, Basem Abbas, Adnan Güngör, Ayman Abdelaziz, Erdal Güneş, Barış Ataş, Abdullah Çetin (Musa Büyük 69), Andrés Mendoza (Erhan Şentürk 86), İbrahim Ülüm (Joseph-Désiré Job 46)
Bench: Fethi Tuncay, Celalettin Koçak, Amir Azmy, Mikkel Rask
Barış Ataş 89
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
Orkun Uşak, Burak Özsaraç, Mehmet Nas, Mehmet Güven (Ergin Keleş 61), Josh Simpson, Sezer Öztürk (Rahim Ouédraogo 83), Güven Varol, İsaac Promise (Yaser Yıldız 69), Eren Aydın, Jimmy Dixon, Ferhat Çökmüş
Bench: İlker Avcıbay, Oumar Kalabane, Yiğit Gökoğlan,, Kemal Okyay
Burak Özsaraç 35, Orkun Uşak 83

21:00 Atatürk, Eskişehir - Taner Gizlenci
Eskişehirspor 3-2 Gaziantepspor
0-1 Júlio César 22, 1-1 Ümit Karan 37-pen, 2-1 Koray Arslan 61, 3-1 Luka Vučko 73, 3-2 Júlio César da Silva 83

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Murat Önür, Luka Vučko, Safet Nadarević, Koray Arslan, Doğa Kaya, Bülent Ertuğrul, Burak Yılmaz (Ragıp Başdağ 83), Mehmet Yılmaz, Souleymane Youla (Bülent Kocabey 44), Ümit Karan (Serdar Özbayraktar 75)
Bench: Atilla Koca, Volkan Yaman, Alper Potuk, Sezgin Coşkun
Doğa Kaya, 63, Vanja Iveša 66, Mehmet Yılmaz 89
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Erkan Sekman, Cristian Zurita, Armand Deumi, Erman Özgür, Beto, Olcan Adın, Ivan (Jorginho 60), Júlio César (Júlio César da Silva 79), Ümit Tütünci (Roland Linz 60)
Bench: Recep Biler, Hakan Bayraktar, Tolga Seyhan, Cenk Güvenç
Júlio César 37, Cristian Zurita 40, Olcan Adın 55, Beto 64, Recep Biler 74

21:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Yunus Yıldırım
MKE Ankaragücü 1-2 Gençlerbirliği
0-1 Mustafa Pektemek 11, 1-1 Barbaros Barut 32, 1-2 Kahê 80

MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Cihan Haspolatlı (Semavi Özgür 69), Elyasa Süme, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Ariel Broggi, Mehmet Çakır, Hürriyet Güçer, Barbaros Barut, Ceyhun Eriş (Ufuk Bayraktar 85), Leonardo Iglesias (Emre Aygün 77), Darius Vassell
Bench: Bora Körk, Koray Çölgeçen, Murat Duruer, Volkan Arslan
Hürriyet Güçer 30, Elyasa Süme 88
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Aykut Demir, İlhan Eker, Ivan Radejlić, Orhan Şam, Labinot Harbuzi (Kerem Şeras 55), Tozo, Cem Can, Burhan Eşer (Hurşit Meriç 55), Kahê, Mustafa Peltemek (Bilal Çubukçu 89)
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Murat Kalkan, Sandro, Mahmut Boz
Orhan Şam 46, Mustafa Pektemek 49, Tozo 71, Kerem Şeras 82

21:00 4 Eylül, Sivas - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Sivasspor 1-3 Bursaspor
0-1 Volkan Şen 3, 0-2 Young-Rok Shin 84, 1-2 Bruno Mbanangoyé 87, 1-3 Young-Rok Shin 87

Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Akın Vardar, Murat Sözgelmez, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, İbrahim Dağaşan, Bruno Mbanangoyé, Musa Aydın (Erman Kılıç 67), Cihan Yılmaz (Sezer Badur 46), İbrahim Şahin (Yannick Kamanan 32), Ersen Martin
Bench: Alişan Şeker, Akeem Agbetu, Pierre Mbemba, Murat Kalkan
Cihan Yılmaz 41, Hayrettin Yerlikaya 69, Sezer Badur 74
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Yenal Tuncer, Turgay Bahadır (Tuna Üzümcü 89), Veli Acar, Hüseyin Çimşir, Ali Tandoğan, Ivan Ergić, Volkan Şen (Pablo Batalla 73), Sercan Yıldırım (Young-Rok Shin 56)
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Mustafa Keçeli, İbrahim Öztürk, Giani Kiriţă
Dimitar Ivankov 82

20.09 Sunday


21:00 Şükrü Saraçoğlu, İstanbul - Hüseyin Göçek
Fenerbahçe 1-0 İstanbul BB
1-0 Gökçek Vederson 33

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Diego Lugano, Fábio Bilica, Gökçek Vederson, Kazım Kazım (Semih Şentürk 64), Cristian, Mehmet Topuz (Selçuk Şahin 70), André Santos (Uğur Boral 82), Alex, Dani Güiza
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Roberto Carlos, Bekir İrtegün, Deivid
Fábio Bilica 53, Alex 89
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Marcus Vinicius, Metin Depe, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, İskender Alın (İbrahim Akın 46), Kanfory Sylla, Okan Buruk, Zeki Korkmaz, Hervé Tum, Gökhan Kaba (Ali Güzeldal 58 (Serhat Gülpınar 78))
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, Efe İnanç, Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen
Hervé Tum 72 Okan Buruk 80, Metin Depe 80

21.09 Monday


21:00 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan, İstanbul - İlker Meral
Kasımpaşa 1-3 Galatasaray
1-0 André Moritz 26, 1-1 Shabani Nonda 62, 1-2 Shabani Nonda 88, 1-3 Shabani Nonda 89

Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural
Tolga Özgen, Ali Güneş (Yekta Kurtuluş 63), Koray Avcı, Barış Başdaş, Sancak Kaplan, Emre Toraman, Murat Erdoğan, Azar Karadaş, Christian Keller, André Moritz (Nourdin Boukhari 70), Yasir Elmacı (Martin Baran 84)
Bench: Petr Bolek, Tuncay Öndel, Ergün Teber, Cenk İşler
Murat Erdoğan 56, Ali Güneş 58, Yasir Elmacı 61, Sancak Kaplan 72
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Emre Aşık, Caner Erkin (Hakan Balta 89), Mehmet Topal, Mustafa Sarp, Arda Turano, Elano (Kader Keita 46), Harry Kewell, Milan Baroš (Shabani Nonda 46)
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Uğur Uçar, Barış Özbek, Ayhan Akman
Mustafa Sarp 47, Kader Keita 72


Matchday 5


Kadir Has, Kayseri - Abdullah Yılmaz
Kayseri 0-3 Ankaraspor - awarded

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober

Ankaraspor is the sport club of Ankara Metropolştan Municipality and the mayor of Ankara is the honorary president of the club. His son was the president. Even though they were more successfull than other Ankara clubs recently, they have no supporters and more than half of Ankara supporters support MKE Ankaragücü. The mayor wanted to take over MKE Ankaragücü. They registered new members to MKE Ankaragücü and mayor's son was elected as the president of MKE Ankaragücü and 15 Ankaraspor members who are in close relations with the municipality became the club administration to MKE Ankaragücü just two days before the end of transfer period. The very next day 4 best players of Ankaraspor were loaned to play for MKE Ankaragücü. During the general assembly, the mayor, the honorary president of Ankaraspor, promised that they will make MKE Ankaragücü the champion at Süper Lig.
The rulebooks say that no person or group may become administrators or gain the control of more than one club at the same league. Turkish FA gave both clubs a three-days deadline period to correct the situation. The clubs chose to act against the ruling, but their appeal was rejected. Both clubs and administrators were in the hands of the Disciplinary Committee, now. Pending the decision, all Ankaraspor games are postponed. Ankaraspor may be expelled from the league if the decision is against them, which is very likely.
Eventually, Ankaraspor was relegated to 1. Lig and all their games (played or yet to be played) are awarded to their opponents as a 3-0 win.

12.09 Saturday


21:00 Atatürk, Denizli - Hüseyin Göçek
Denizlispor 0-0 Diyarbakır

Denizlispor: Nurullah Sağlam (replaced Erhan Altın)
Özden Öngün, Fahri Tatan, Branimir Bajić, Murat Hacıoğlu (İzzet Akgül 80), Darryl Roberts, Ibrahima Bangoura (Güray Vural 65), Douglas Peruibe, Mehmet Çoğum, Damien Chrysostome, Fatih Yiğen (Caner Celep 46), Babanghida
Bench: Cenk Gönen, Burak Akyıldız, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Adem Çalık
Branimir Bajić 87
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Adnan Güngör, Ümit Bozkurt (Mikkel Rask 46), Basem Abbas, Tolga Doğantez, Ayman Abdelaziz, Barış Ataş, Şener Aşkaroğlu (Abdullah Çetin 37), Andrés Mendoza, İbrahim Ülüm (Joseph-Désiré Job 75), Erdinç Yavuz
Bench: Fevzi Tuncay, Musa Büyük, Erdal Güneş, Mamadou Diallo
Abdullah Çetin 56, Barış Ataş 89

21:00 Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Bülent Yıldırım
Galatasaray 3-0 Beşiktaş
1-0 Mustafa Sarp 4, 2-0 Milan Baroš 64, 3-0 Milan Baroš 82

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Emre Aşık, Hakan Balta (Caner Erkin 80), Kader Keita (Barış Özbek 69), Mehmet Topal, Mustafa Sarp, Harry Kewell, Arda Turan (Elano 60), Milan Baroš
Bench: Aykut Erçetin, Emre Güngör, Uğur Uçar, Shabani Nonda
Mustafa Sarp 38, Milan Baroš 84, Emre Aşık 89
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Kaş (Filip Hološko 67), Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İsmail Köybaşı, Rodrigo Tabata (Michael Fink 46), Ekrem Dağ, Fabian Ernst, Yusuf Şimşek, Serdar Özkan, Nihat Kahveci (Bobô 46)
Bench: Hakan Arıkan, Mert Nobre, İbrahim Üzülmez, Uğur İnceman
Matteo Ferrari 37, Rodrigo Tabata 37, Serdar Özkan 68, Tomáš Sivok 84

21:00 19 Mayıs, Manisa - Fırat Aydınus
Manisaspor 3-1 Sivasspor
1-0 Josh Simpson 8, 2-0 Isaac Promise 45, 2-1 İbrahim Şahin 54, 3-1 Kemal Okyay 93

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Ferhat Çökmüş, Burak Özsaraç, Jimmy Dixon, Eren Aydın, Mehmet Nas, Sezer Öztürk (Yiğit İncedemir 57), Nizamettin Çalışkan, Josh Simpson (Kemal Okyay 86), Ergin Keleş (Güven Varol 66), Isaac Promise
Bench: Orkun Uşak, Oumar Kalabane, Yiğit Gökoğlan, Yaser Yıldız
Nizamettin Çalışkan 28, Yiğit İncedemir 72
Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Akın Vardar, Uğur Kavuk, Sedat Bayrak, Yasin Çakmak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Musa Aydın, Kadir Bekmezci (Yannick Kamanan 46), İbrahim Dağaşan, Erman Kılıç (Sezer Badur 70), Cihan Yılmaz (Bruno Zita Mbanangoyé 61), İbrahim Şahin
Bench: Alişan Şeker, Murat Sözgelmez, Ersen Martin, Murat Kalkan
Sedat Bayrak 31, Yasin Çakmak 47, Hayrettin Yerlikaya 50, İbrahim Şahin 65, İbrahim Dağaşan 74

13.09 Sunday


17:00 Atatürk Olimpiyat, İstanbul - Bünyamin Gezer
İstanbul BB 1-6 Trabzonspor
0-1 Egemen Korkmaz 7, 0-2 Egemen Korkmaz 18, 0-3 Gökhan Ünal 26, 0-4 Umut Bulut 28, 1-4 Gökhan Süzen 42, 1-5 Egemen Korkmaz 47, 1-6 Umut Bulut 89

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Marcus Vinicius, Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Sözen (Ekrem Ekşioğlu 46), Serhat Gülpınar, Kanfory Sylla (Taner Gülleri 46), Zeki Korkmaz, İbrahim Akın (Ali Güzeldal 75), İskender Alın, Gökhan Kaba
Bench: Mehmet Ali Tunç, Metin Depe, Okan Buruk, Rızvan Şahin
Gökhan Süzen 17, İbrahim Akın 68, İskender Alın 79
Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Tayfun Cora, Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz, Ferhat Öztorun, Serkan Balcı (Ceyhun Gülselam 77), Selçuk İnan (Alanzinho 88), Gustavo Colman (Engin Baytar 85), Drago Gabrić, Umut Bulut, Gökhan Ünal
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Hrvoje Čale, Barış Memiş, Rigobert Song
Gökhan Ünal 26, Drago Gabrić 83

21:00 Atatürk, Antalya - Cüneyt Çakır
Antalyaspor 1-0 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 Necati Ateş 25

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Kerim Zengin, Yalçın Ayhan, Orhan Ak, Şenol Can, Ali Zitouni (Pini Balili 76), Ertuğrul Arslan (Sedat Ağçay 71), Korhan Öztürk, Mile Jedinak, Necati Ateş (Serge Djiehoua 46), Veysel Cihan
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Hakan Özmert, Gürhan Gürsoy
Orhan Ak 44, Ali Zitouni 44, Şenol Can 60
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme, Fredrik Risp, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Ariel Broggi, Semavi Özgür (Emre Aygün 82), Murat Duruer (Alper Aydın 35), Hürriyet Güçer, Barbaros Barut, Mehmet Çakır (Metin Akan 82), Darius Vassel
Bench: Bora Körk, Leonardo Iglesias, Ian Henderson, İlkem Özkaynak
Darius Vassel 25, İlkem Özkaynak 45
Alper Aydın 44

21:00 Atatürk, Bursa - Deniz Çoban
Bursaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe
0-1 Alex 42

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ömer Erdoğan (İbrahim Öztürk 46), Tomáš Zápotočný, Yenal Tuncer (Ozan İpek 60), Ivan Ergić, Pablo Batalla, Hüseyin Çimşir, Volkan Şen (Young-Rok Shin 71), Sercan Yıldırım, Turgay Bahadır
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Veli Acar, Bekir Ozan Has, Tuna Üzümcü
Ozan İpek 61, Sercan Yıldırım 89
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Roberto Carlos (André Santos 46), Gökçek Vederson, Kazım Kazım, Dani Güiza (Deivid 63), Alex, Cristian, Fábio Bilica, Mehmet Topuz (Selçuk Şahin 78), Gökhan Gönül
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Bekir İrtegün, Özer Hurmacı, Semih Şentürk
Diego Lugano 22, Alex 25, Dani Güiza 25, Kazım Kazım 32, Gökhan Gönül 67, André Santos 70

21:00 Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Aytekin Durmaz
Gaziantepspor 1-0 Kasımpaşa
1-0 Beto 47

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Erkan Sekman (Jorginho 46), Cristian Zurita, Armand Deumi, Erman Özgür, İbrahim Coşkun (Hakan Bayraktar 63), Beto, Olcan Adın, Júlio César, Júlio César da Silva (Roland Linz 46)
Bench: Recep Biler, Tolga Seyhan, Ivan, Ümit Tütüncü
Kasımpaşa: Yılmaz Vural (replaced Besim Durmuş)
Tolga Özgen, Özgür Öçal (Sedat Yeşilkaya 74), Sancak Kaplan, André Moritz, Barış Başdaş, Koray Avcı, Emre Toraman, Yasir Elmacı (Cenk İşler 58), Erhan Küçük (Ergün Teber 69), Christian Keller, Azar Karadaş
Bench: Petr Bolek, Tuncay Önder, Nourdin Boukhari, Merthan Açıl
Sancak Kaplan 40

21:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Eskişehirspor
1-0 Kahê 20, 1-1 Doğa Kaya 23, 1-2 Kahê 44-own, 2-2 Kahê 57

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Ivan Radejlić, Aykut Demir (Sandro 78), Burhan Eşer, Labinot Harbuzi, Cem Can, Tozo (Hurşit Meriç 46), Mustafa Pektemek, Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Jacques Momha, Bilal Çubukçu, Kerem Şeras, Mahmut Boz
İlhan Eker 43, Burhan Eşer 89
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Koray Arslan, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Luka Vučko, Murat Önür, Burak Yılmaz (Serdar Özbayraktar 67), Bülent Ertuğrul, Doğa Kaya, Mehmet Yılmaz, Ümit Karan (Safet Nadarević 58), Souleymane Youla (Bülent Kocabey 81)
Bench: Atilla Koca, Volkan Yaman, Alper Potuk, Ragıp Başdağ
Doğa Kaya 89, Bülent Kocabey 89
Abdel Zaher el Saka 56


Matchday 4


28.08 Friday


21:00 İnönü, İstanbul - Deniz Çoban
Beşiktaş 0-0 Gaziantepspor

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Hakan Arıkan, İbrahim Kaş (Ekrem Dağ 70), Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İsmail Köybaşı, Filip Hološko, Michael Fink, Fabian Ernst (Uğur İnceman 82), Serdar Özkan (Mert Nobre 74), Rodrigo Tello, Nihat Kahveci
Michael Fink 67
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, Rıdvan Şimşek, İbrahim Üzülmez, Erkan Zengin
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Erkan Sekman, Armand Deumi, Júlio César, Olcan Adın, Cristian Zurita, Murat Ceylan (Tolga Seyhan 89), Erman Özgür, İbrahim Coşkun (Ahmet Arı 69), Beto (Gökhan Öztürk 86), Júlio César da Silva
Bench: Recep Biler, Soner Örnek, Serdar Kurtuluş, Cenk Güvenç
Murat Ceylan 2, Erkan Sekman 64, Cristian Zurita 71, Gökhan Öztürk 89

29.08 Saturday


21:00 Atatürk, Eskişehir - Hüseyin Göçek
Eskişehirspor 2-1 Antalyaspor
0-1 Kerim Zengin 3, 1-1 Mehmet Yılmaz 10, 2-1 Souleymane Youla 19

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Koray Arslan, Luka Vučko, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Murat Önür, Bülent Ertuğrul, Burak Yılmaz (Serdar Özbayraktar 63), Bülent Kocabey (Ragıp Başdağ 55), Mehmet Yılmaz (Volkan Yaman 73), Souleymane Youla, Ümit Karan
Bench: Atilla Koca, Safet Nadarević, Alper Potuk, Adem Sarı
Bülent Ertuğrul 7, Serdar Özbayraktar 69, Abdel Zaher el Saka 79, Ragıp Başdağ 90
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Orhan Ak, Pini Balili (Gürhan Gürsoy 57), Kerim Zengin, Ali Zitouni, Mile Jedinak, Veysel Cihan, Şenol Can, Ertuğrul Arslan (Ahmet Kuru 87), Korhan Öztürk
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Hakan Özmert, Sedat Ağçay
Ali Zitouni 35, Şenol Can 84, Orhan Ak 90

21:00 Kadir Has, Kayseri - Cüneyt Çakır
Kayseri 3-0 Denizlispor
1-0 Franco Cangele 2, 2-0 Ariza Makukula 62, 3-0 Franco Cangele 83

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Durmuş Bayram, Ali Turan, Alioum Saidou, Franco Cangele, Delio Toledo (Serdar Kesimal 84), Ariza Makukula, James Troisi (Umut Koçin 76), Aydın Toscalı, Savaş Yılmaz (Bilal Aziz Özer 46), Mehmet Eren Boyraz
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Gökhan Emreciksin, Semih Aydilek, Salomon Olembé
Franco Cangele 38
Denizlispor: Erhan Altın
Özden Öngün, Branimir Bajić, Burak Solakel, Murat Hacıoğlu (Fahri Tatan 57), Darryl Roberts, Adem Çalik, Ibrahima Bangoura (İzzet Akgül 65), Guray Vural, Emin Aladağ, Fatih Yiğen (Mehmet Çoğum 85), Babanghida
Bench: Cenk Gönen, Caner Celep, Douglas Peruibe, Ahmet Cebe
Emin Aladağ 56

21:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
MKE Ankaragücü 2-2 İstanbul BB
0-1 İskender Alın 6, 1-1 Emre Aygün 38, 1-2 Hervé Tum 40, 2-2 Darius Vassell 50

MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Luiz Henrique, İlkem Özkaynak, Emre Aygün (Murat Duruer 70), Semavi Özgür (Metin Akan 78), Ceyhun Eriş, Barbaros Barut, Alper Aydın (Leonardo Iglesias 62), Darius Vassell
Bench: Bora Körk, Ian Henderson, Mustafa Er, Kaan Kanak
Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 32, Elyasa Süme 54, Bahadır Barut 54
Ceyhun Eriş 70
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Metin Depe, Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen, Efe İnanç (Okan Buruk 20), Kanfory Sylla, Zeki Korkmaz, İbrahim Akın (Ekrem Ekşioğlu 75), İskender Alın (Gökhan Kaba 80), Hervé Tum
Bench: Mehmet Ali Tunç, Marcus Vinicius, Ali Güzeldal, Rızvan Şahin
Hervé Tum 54

30.08 Sunday


21:00 Şükrü Saraçoğlu, Trabzon - Tolga Özkalfa
Fenerbahçe 2-1 Manisaspor
1-0 Dani Güiza 79, 1-1 Ergin Keleş 86, 2-1 Semih Şentürk 90

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Bekir İrtegün, Önder Turacı, Diego Lugano, Roberto Carlos, Kazım Kazım (Semih Şentürk 71), Emre Belözoğlu, Cristian, André Santos (Mehmet Topuz 71), Alex, Dani Güiza (Fabio Bilica 89)
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Gökçek Vederson, Ali Bilgin, Uğur Boral
Bekir İrtegün 33, Dani Güiza 79, Cristian 86
Emre Belözoğlu 75
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Ferhat Çökmüş, Jimmy Dixon, Burak Özsaraç, Eren Aydın, Nizamettin Çalışkan (Sezer Öztürk 81), Mehmet Nas, Yiğit İncedemir, Josh Simpson (Yiğit Gökoğlan 76), Güven Varol (Kemal Okyay 68), Ergin Keleş
Bench: Bulut Basmaz, Reinaldo, Oumar Kalabane, Rahim Ouédraogo
Ergin Keleş 13, Eren Aydın 20, Josh Simpson 41, Nizamettin Çalışkan 56, Yiğit İncedemir 89

21:00 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan, İstanbul - Abdullah Yılmaz
Kasımpaşa 0-4 Gençlerbirliği
0-1 Labinot Harbuzi 20, 0-2 Mustafa Pektemek 60, 0-3 Kahê 77, 0-4 Hurşit Meriç 89

Kasımpaşa: Besim Durmuş
Tolga Özgen, Özgür Öçal (Gökhan Güleç 46), Alparslan Kartal, Merthan Açıl, Murat Akın (Erhan Küçük 65), Ali Güneş, Martin Baran, Diego Ruiz, Christian Keller, André Moritz, Nourdin Boukhari (Yekta Kurtuluş 58)
Bench: Petr Bolek, Petr Pavlik, Şahin Aygüneş, Tuncay Öndel
Yekta Kurtuluş 81
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Aykut Demir, Ivan Radeljić, Burhan Eşer (Hurşit Meriç 69), Cem Can, Kahê (Bruce Djite 81), Labinot Harbuzi, Tozo, Mustafa Pektemek (Bilal Çubukçu 74)
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Jacques Momha, Murat Kalkan, Efe Özarslan
Ivan Radeljić 49, İlhan Eker 64

21:00 4 Eylül, Sivas - Yunus Yıldırım
Sivasspor 0-2 Diyarbakır
0-1 Cihan Yılmaz 4-own, 0-2 Andrés Mendoza 89

Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Akın Vardar, Abdurrahman Dereli (Murat Sözgelmez 58), Yasin Çakmak, Sedat Bayrak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Onur Tuncer, Cihan Yılmaz (Musa Aydın 46), Kadir Bekmezci, Erman Kılıç, Yannick Kamanan, Ersen Martin (Akeem Agbetu 23)
Bench: Michael Petkovic, Uğur Kavuk, Pierre Mbemba, Murat Kalkan
Sedat Bayrak 66, Erman Kılıç 77, Yasin Çakmak 86
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Adnan Güngör, Ümit Bozkurt, Amir Azmy, Tolga Doğantez, Basem Abbas (Eren Şen 75), Ayman Abdelaziz, Barış Ataş (Erdal Güneş 51), Şener Aşkaroğlu, Weah (İbrahim Ülüm 79), Andrés Mendoza
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Erdinç Yavuz, Mikkel Rask, Mamadou Diallo
Bassim Abbas 75, Adnan Güngör 89

21:00 Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon - Bülent Yıldırım
Trabzonspor 1-1 Bursaspor
0-1 Turgay Bahadır 12, 1-1 Gustavo Colman 28

Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Serkan Balcı (Tayfun Cora 68), Giray Kaçar, Rigobert Song, Ferhat Öztorun, Ceyhun Gülselam, Gustavo Colman, Selçuk İnan (Umut Bulut 46), Barış Memiş (Engin Baytar 46), Drago Gabrić, Gökhan Ünal
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Razundara Tjikuzuu, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Hüseyin Çimşir, Sercan Yıldırım (Pablo Batalla 84), Ivan Ergić, Veli Acar, Turgay Bahadır (Young-Rok Shin 84), Ozan İpek (Volkan Şen 58), Tomáš Zápotočný, Mustafa Keçeli, Ali Tandoğan
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Bekir Ozan Has, İb rahim Öztürk, Tuna Üzümcü
Ali Tandoğan 21, Turgay Bahadır 30, Tomáš Zápotočný 47, Ozan İpek 56

21:00 Yenikent ASAŞ, Ankara - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Ankaraspor 0-3 Galatasaray - awarded
0-1 Harry Kewell 74, 0-2 Shabani Nonda 82

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Štefan Senecký, Ömer Aysan Barış, Erich Brabec, Baki Mercimek, Aydın Karabulut, Tita, Hürriyet Güçer, Neca (Murat Tosun 78), Adem Koçak, Bilal Kısa, İlhan Parlak (Roguy Méyé 62)
Bench: Gökhan Tokgöz, Theo Lewis, Mehmet Çakır, Umut Sözen, Faruk Bayar
Erich Brabec 38
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Emre Aşık, Hakan Balta, Kader Keita (Aydın Yılmaz 72), Mustafa Sarp, Mehmet Topal, Arda Turan, Elano (Harry Kewell 59), Milan Baroš (Shabani Nonda 59)
Bench: Orkun Uşak, Emre Güngör, Uğur Uçar, Barış Özbek


Matchday 3


22.08 Saturday


21:00 Atatürk, Bursa - Özgür Yankaya
Bursaspor 1-0 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 Ömer Erdoğan 25

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Mustafa Keçeli, Ozan İpek, Ivan Ergić (Bekir Ozan Has 83), Hüseyin Çimşir, Volkan Şen (Pablo Batalla 71), Turgay Bahadır, Sercan Yıldırım (Tadeu 87)
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Veli Acar, İbrahim Öztürk, Tuna Üzümcü
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Cihan Haspolatlı (Ufuk Bayraktar 59), Elyasa Süme, Luiz Henrique, İlkem Özkaynak, Ian Henderson, Semavi Özgür, Barbaros Barut, Calvin Sosibo (Alper Aydın 32), Ceyhun Eriş (Leonardo Iglesias 46), Darius Vassel
Bench: Bora Körk, Metin Akan Murat Duruer, Abdülaziz Solmaz
Luiz Henrique 46, İlkem Özkaynak 67

21:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Koray Gençerler
Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Beşiktaş

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Ivan Radeljić, Aykut Demir, Burhan Eşer, Cem Can, Tozo, Labinot Harbuzi (Bilal Çubukçu 88), Mustafa Pektemek, Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Jacques Momha, Bruce Djite, Hurşit Meriç, Murat Kalkan, Efe Özarslan
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Hakan Arıkan, Erhan Güven (Rıdvan Şimşek 46), Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İbrahim Üzülmez (İsmail Köybaşı 79), Filip Hološko, Fabian Ernst, Uğur İnceman, Michael Fink (Mert Nobre 46), Rodrigo Tello, Nihat Kahveci
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, Necip Uysal, Serdar Özkan, Erkan Zengin
Tomáš Sivok 79, Uğur İnceman 89

21:00 Atatürk Olimpiyat, İstanbul - Aytekin Durmaz
İstanbul BB 0-0 Eskişehirspor

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Metin Depe, Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen, Kanfory Sylla, Efe İnanç (Okan Buruk 38), İbrahim Akın, Zeki Korkmaz, İskender Alın (Ali Güzeldal 61), Hervé Tum (Gökhan Kaba 81)
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, Marcus Vinicius, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Rızvan Şahin
Efe İnanç 14, Mahmut Tekdemir 44, Kanfory Sylla 48, Marcin Kuś 72, Metin Depe 87
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Koray Arslan, Luka Vučko, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Murat Önür, Bülent Ertuğrul, Ragıp Başdağ (Alper Potuk 71), Bülent Kocabey (Burak Yılmaz 75), Mehmet Yılmaz, Souleymane Youla (Serdar Özbayraktar 89), Ümit Karan
Bench: Atilla Koca, Safet Nadarević, Veysel Sarı, Adem Sarı
Bülent Ertuğrul 55, Ragıp Başdağ 59, Murat Önür 67

21:00 Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Süleyman Abay
Gaziantepspor 3-0 Ankaraspor - awarded
0-1 Erich Brabec 29, 1-1 Júlio César da Silva 82

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Cristian Zurita, Rodrigo Tabata, Armand Deumi, Serdar Kurtuluş (İbrahim Coşkun 72), Erman Özgür (Ahmet Arı 46), Beto, Olcan Adın, Júlio César, Júlio César da Silva
Bench: Recep Biler, Erkan Sekman, Mehmet Yozgatlı, Gökhan Öztürk, Tolga Seyhan
Cristian Zurita 38, Júlio César 55
Rodrigo Tabata 83
Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Štefan Senecký, Hürriyet Güçer, Baki Mercimek, Erich Brabec, Özgür Çek, (Madiou Konate 10 (Mehmet Çakır 86)), Adem Koçak, Bilal Kısa, Neca, Tita (Roguy Méyé 79), İlhan Parlak, Aydın Karabulut
Bench: Gökhan Tokgöz, Ömer Aysan Barış, Kemal Ünal, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu
Baki Mercimek 37, Neca 47, Hürriyet Güçer 76

23.08 Sunday


21:00 Atatürk, Antalya - Hakan Özkan
Antalyaspor 2-0 Kasımpaşa
1-0 Mile Jedinak 60, 2-0 Veysel Cihan 85

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Radoslav Batak, Orhan Ak, Pini Balili (Sedat Ağçay 63), Ali Zitouni, Mile Jedinak, Kerim Zengin, Veysel Cihan, Korhan Öztürk (Ertuğrul Arslan 74), Fatih Ceylan (Gürhan Gürsoy 69)
Bench: Polat Keser, Şenol Can, Musa Nizam, Ahmet Kuru
Kasımpaşa: Besim Durmuş
Tolga Özgen, Özgür Öçal, André Galiassi, André Moritz, Petr Pavlik, Diego Ruiz (Şahin Aygüneş 74), Ali Güneş, Martin Baran (Murat Akın 62), Alparslan Kartal, Erhan Küçük (Sertan Eser 61), Cristian Keller
Bench: Petr Bolek, Tuncay Önder, Nourdin Boukhari, Merthan Açıl
Ali Güneş 88, Tolga Özgen 89

21:00 Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Halis Özkahya
Galatasaray 4-1 Kayseri
1-0 Milan Baroš 14, 1-1 Ariza Makukula 31, 2-1 Ariza Makukula 35-own, 3-1 Elano 65, 4-1 Milan Baroš 89

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin, Gökhan Zan, Hakan Balta (Uğur Uçar 49), Mustafa Sarp, Ayhan Akman (Mehmet Topal 76), Kader Keita (Elano 46), Aydın Yılmaz, Arda Turan, Milan Baroš
Bench: Orkun Uşak, Barış Özbek, Shabani Nonda, Emre Aşık
Sabri Sarıoğlu 83
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Eren Güngör, Ali Turan, Aydın Toscalı, Delio Toledo (Savaş Yılmaz 31), Franco Cangele, Allioum Saidou, Bilal Aziz Özer, Gökhan Emreciksin (Salomon Olembé 46), Ariza Makukula, James Troisi (Semih Aydilek 72)
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Durmuş Bayram, Umut Koçin, Serdar Kesimal
Alioum Saidou 9, Souleymanou Hamidou 15, Franco Cangele 58, Bilal Aziz Özer 77

21:00 19 Mayıs, Manisa - Özgüç Türkalp
Manisaspor 1-0 Trabzonspor
1-0 Isaac Promise 16

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Ferhat Çökmüş, Jimmy Dixon, Burak Özsaraç, Eren Aydın, Mehmet Nas, Yiğit İncedemir, Kemal Okyay, Nizamettin Çalişkan, Güven Varol (Yiğit Gökoğlan 55), Isaac Promise (Reinaldo 39 (Ergin Keleş 85))
Bench: Bulut Basmaz, Oumar Kalabane, Rahim Ouédraogo, Dilaver Güçlü
Ferhat Çökmüş 56, Nizamettin Çalışkan 57, Mehmet Nas 69, Yiğit İncedemir 69
Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Serkan Balcı, Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale (Ferhat Öztorun 65), Engin Baytar, Gustavo Colman (Alanzinho 36), Razundara Tjikuzu, Selçuk İnan, Drago Gabrić (Gökhan Ünal 53), Umut Bulut
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Barış Memiş, Giray Kaçar, Tayfun Cora
Serkan Balcı 28, Alanzinho 58, Ferhat Öztorun 75

24.08 Monday


21:00 Atatürk, Diyarbakır - Suat Arslanboğa
Diyarbakır 1-3 Fenerbahçe
1-0 Weah 20, 1-1 Gökhan Gönül 36, 1-2 Kazım Kazım 55, 1-3 Semih Şentürk 69-pen

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Mamadou Diallo, Tolga Doğantez, Basem Abbas, Adnan Güngör, Ayman Abdelaziz (Amir Azmy 85), Şener Aşkaroğlu, Barış Ataş, Weah, André Mendoza (Mustafa Özkan 87), Erdal Güneş (Erhan Şentürk 70)
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Erdinç Yavuz, Ersin Güreler, Mikkel Rask
Weah 9, Tolga Doğantez 39, Erhan Şentürk 82
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Diego Lugano, Roberto Carlos (Özer Hurmacı 84), Kazım Kazım, Emre Belözoğlu (Gökçek Vederson 84), Dani Guiza, Cristian, Semih Şentürk (Selçuk Şahin 82), André Santos, Fábio Bilica, Gökhan Gönül
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Bekir İrtegün, Önder Turacı, Uğur Boral
Emre Belözoğlu 7, Kazım Kazım 10, André Sanstos 48, Dani Güiza 55

21:00 Atatürk, Denizli -
Denizlispor - Sivasspor - Postponed

Denizlispor: Erhan Altın
Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun

Postponed to Sep 16. No room in calendar because of UEFA Europa League and UEFA Super Cup games


Matchday 2


15.08 Saturday


19:30 Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Trabzonspor 1-2 Diyarbakır 1-0 Giray Kaçar 34, 1-1 Weah 78, 1-2 Weah 84

Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Serkan Balcı (Tayfun Cora 73), Giray Kaçar, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Razundara Tjikuzu (Selçuk İnan 70), Gustavo Colman, Alanzinho (Barış Memiş 78), Ceyhun Gülselam, Engin Baytar, Umut Bulut
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Rigobert Song, Drago Gabrić, Ferhat Öztorun
Hrvoje Čale 12, Giray Kaçar 27
Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Rorys Aragón, Mamadou Diallo, Tolga Doğantez, Basem Abbas, Abdullah Çetin (Erdal Güneş 59), Adnan Güngör, Ayman Abdelaziz, Şener Aşkaroğlu (Erhan Şentürk 81), Barış Ataş, Weah, Andrés Mendoza (Amir Azmy 89)
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Erdinç Yavuz, Ersin Güreler, Hakan Güler
Adnan Güngör 33, Mamadou Diallo 35, Weah 85

21:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Abdullah Yılmaz
MKE Ankaragücü 1-1 Manisaspor
0-1 Isaac Promise 78, 1-1 Darius Vassell 89

MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Cihan Haspolatlı, Elyasa Süme, Diego Padilha (Ian Henderson 74), Kaan Kanak (Ufuk Bayraktar 57), Semavi Özgür, Barbaros Barut, Ceyhun Eriş, Calvin Sosibo (Metin Akan 77), Leonardo Iglesias, Darius Vassell
Bench: Bora Körk, Murat Duruer, İlkem Özkaynak, Abdülaziz Solmaz
Cihan Haspolatlı 44, Ceyhun Eriş 61, Elyasa Süme 85, Darius Vassell 89
Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Ferhat Çökmüş, Jimmy Dixon, Burak Özsaraç, Eren Aydın, Güven Varol (Kemal Okyay 74), Yiğit İncedemir, Mehmet Nas, Nizamettin Çalışkan (Rahim Ouédraogo 81), Isaac Promise (Reinaldo 84), Josh Simpson
Bench: Bulut Basmaz, Oumar Kalabane, Yiğit Gökoğlan, Ergin Keleş
Yiğit İncedemir 58, İlker Avcıbay 89
Josh Simpson 70

21:45 Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Deniz Çoban
Galatasaray 4-1 Denizlispor
0-1 Babanghida 39, 1-1 Harry Kewell 44 pen, 2-1 Arda Turan 59, 3-1 Harry Kewell 67-pen, 4-1 Burak Akyıldız 74-own

Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Uğur Uçar, Emre Güngör, Emre Aşık, Volkan Yaman (Hakan Balta 57), Barış Özbek (Ayhan Akman 65), Mustafa Sarp, Harry Kewell (Aydın Yılmaz 76), Kader Keita, Arda Turan, Milan Baroš
Bench: Orkun Uşak, Gökhan Zan, Shabani Nonda, Sabri Sarıoğlu
Milan Baroš 39, Barış Özbek 48, Kader Keita 85
Denizlispor: Erhan Altın
Özden Öngün, Fatih Yiğen, Damien Chrysostome, Burak Akyıldız, Güray Vural, Ibrahima Bangoura (Adem Çalik 54), Douglas Perube, Ahmet Burak Solakel, Murat Hacıoğlu (Norman Sylla 68), Babanghida, Caner Celep (Darryl Roberts 60)
Bench: Cenk Gönen, Engin Memişler, Emin Aladağ, Ahmet Cebe
Damien Chrysostome 48, Burak Akyıldız 80, Ahmet Burak Solakel 89

21:00 Yenikent ASAŞ, Ankara - Selçuk Dereli
Ankaraspor 0-3 Gençlerbirliği - awarded
0-1 Mustafa Pektemek 1, 1-1 Roguy Méyé 89

Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Štefan Senecký, Aydın Karabulut, Erich Brabec, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Ömer Aysan Barış, Hürriyet Güçer, Adem Koçak (Roguy Méyé 59), Tita, Murat Tosun (Madiou Konate 46), Mehmet Çakır (Neca 59), İlhan Parlak
Bench: Gökhan Tokgöz, Kemal Ünal, Bilal Kısa, Baki Mercimek
Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 57, Ömer Aysan Barış 74
Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Aykut Demir, Jacques Momha, Burhan Eşer (Bilal Çubukçu 81), Labinot Harbuzi (Sezai Zehiroğlu 89), Cem Can, Tozo, Mustafa Pektemek (Mile Jedinak 74), Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Patiyo Tambwe, Murat Kalkan, Efe Halil Özarslan
Mile Jedinak 89

16.08 Sunday


21:00 Atatürk, Eskişehir - Cüneyt Çakır
Eskişehirspor 3-2 Bursaspor
1-0 Souleymane Youla 45-pen, 2-0 Souleymane Youla 54, 2-1 Ömer Erdoğan 60, 2-2 Sercan Yıldırım 70, 3-2 Mehmet Yılmaz 72

Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Koray Arslan, Luka Vučko, Abdel Zaher el Saka, Murat Önür, Doğa Kaya (Alper Potuk 85), Ragıp Başdağ (Bülent Ertuğrul 56), Bülent Kocabey (Serdar Özbayraktar 75), Mehmet Yılmaz, Souleymane Youla, Ümit Karan
Bench: Atilla Koca, Safet Nadarević, Veysel Sarı, Adem Sarı
Souleymane Youla 36, Ragıp Başdağ 55, Doğa Kaya 59
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Hüseyin Çimşir, Sercan Yıldırım, Bekir Ozan Has (Ivan Ergić 46), Volkan Şen (Tadeu 74), Young-Rok Shin (Turgay Bahadır 46), Ozan İpek, Tomáš Zápotočný, Mustafa Keçeli, Ali Tandoğan
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Veli Acar, Pablo Batalla, Tuna Üzümcü
Ozan İpek 28, Ali Tandoğan 43, Volkan Şen 68, Ömer Erdoğan 84

21:00 Şükrü Saraçoğlu, İstanbul - Mustafa Kamil Abitoğlu
Fenerbahçe 3-0 Sivasspor
1-0 Kazım Kazım 70, 2-0 Emre Belözoğlu 81, 3-0 André Santos 89

Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Fábio Bilica, Önder Turacı, Roberto Carlos (Gökçek Vederson 71), Kazım Kazım (Selçuk Şahin 84), Emre Belözoğlu, Cristian, André Santos, Alex (Deivid 8), Dani Güiza
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Bekir İrtegün, Semih Şentürk, Deniz Barış
Kazım Kazım 70
Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Michael Petkovic, Murat Sözgelmez, Yasin Çakmak, Sedat Bayrak, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, İbrahim Dağaşan (Musa Aydın 60), Onur Tuncer (Uğur Kavuk 82), Cihan Yılmaz, Kadir Bekmezci, Yannick Kamanan (Erman Kılıç 66), Ersen Martin
Bench: Akın Vardar, Abdurrahman Dereli, Pierre Mbemba, Oktay Ayaz
Michael Petkovic 44

21:00 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan, İstanbul - Serkan Çınar
Kasımpaşa 1-3 İstanbul BB
0-1 Petr Pavlik 44-own, 0-2 İbrahim Akın 55, 0-3 Ali Güzeldal 75, 1-3 André Moritz 79

Kasımpaşa: Besim Durmuş
Tolga Özgen, Ali Güneş, André Galiassi (Diego Ruiz 58), Petr Pavlik, Alpaslan Kartal, Christian Keller, Martin Baran, Yekta Kurtuluş (Murat Akın 75), Erhan Küçük, André Moritz, Hüseyin Kartal (Sertan Eser 46)
Bench: Petr Bolek, Ömer Hacısalihoğlu, Tuncay Öndel, Merthan Açıl
Christian Keller 89, André Moritz 89
Missed Penalty - André Moritz 90 (Oğuzhan Bahadır saved)
İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Rızvan Şahin, Metin Depe, Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen, Efe İnanç, Kanfory Sylla (Okan Buruk 78), Zeki Korkmaz, İbrahim Akın (Gökhan Kaba 82), İskender Alın (Ali Güzeldal 70), Hervé Tum
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, Marcus Vinicius, Oğuz Sabankay, Ekrem Ekşioğlu
İbrahim Akın 48, Kanfory Sylla 53, Efe İnanç 54, Metin Depe 88

21:00 Kadir Has, Kayseri - Hüseyin Göçek
Kayseri 1-1 Gaziantepspor
1-0 Aydın Toscalı 21, 1-1 Beto 81

Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Durmuş Bayram (Semih Aydilek 85), Ali Turan, Alioum Saidou, Franco Cangele, Delio Toledo (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 76), Ariza Makukula, James Troisi (Bilal Aziz Özer 55), Aydın Toscalı, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Abdullah Durak
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Umut Koçin, Salomon Olembé, Serdar Kesimal
Ali Turan 35, Alioum Saidou 56, Durmuş Bayram 66, Bilal Aziz Özer 76, Souleymanou Hamidou 79
Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Armand Deumi, Júlio César, Olcan Adın (Murat Ceylan 76), Serdar Kurtuluş, Cristian Zurita, Hakan Bayraktar (İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun 53), Rodrigo Tabata, Erman Özgür (Ümit Tütüncü 76), Júlio César de Souza, Beto
Bench: Recep Biler, Erkan Sekman, Tolga Seyhan, Ahmet Arı
Olcan Adın 36, Cristian Zurita 38, Armand Deumi 72, Beto 81, Júlio César 88

17.08 Monday


21:00 İnönü, İstanbul - İlker Meral
Beşiktaş 2-0 Antalyaspor
1-0 Filip Hološko 73, 2-0 Rodrigo Tello 78

Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Hakan Arıkan, Erhan Güven, Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İbrahim Üzülmez, Nihat Kahveci (Serdar Özkan 78), Fabian Ernst, Michael Fink (Filip Hološko 64), Rodrigo Tello, Mert Nobre (Uğur İnceman 64), Bobô
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, İsmail Köybaşı, Necip Uysal, Rıdvan Şimşek
Erhan Güven 82
Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Kerim Zengin, Yalçın Ayhan, Orhan Ak, Şenol Can, Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay (Hakan Özmert 69), Ertuğrul Arslan (Korhan Öztürk 77), Fatih Ceylan, Pini Balili (Volkan Altın 77), Veysel Cihan
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Gürhan Gürsoy, Radoslav Batak


Matchday 1


07.08 Friday


21:00 Atatürk Olimpiyat, İstanbul - Tolga Özkalfa
İstanbul BB 1-1 Beşiktaş
0-1 Michael Fink 29 (A: Mert Nobre), 1-1 İbrahim Akın 31

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Marcin Kuś, Metin Depe, Mahmut Tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen, Kanfory Sylla (Emmanuel N'Sumbu 62), Efe İnanç (Serhat Gülpınar 62), İbrahim Akın (Ali Güzeldal 80), Zeki Korkmaz, İskender Alın, Hervé Tum
Bench: Behram Zülaloğlu, Gökhan Kaba, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Mahir Aydın
Efe İnanç 17
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Hakan Arıkan, Erhan Güven, Tomáš Sivok, Matteo Ferrari, İsmail Köybaşı, Michael Fink (Uğur İnceman 85), Fabian Ernst, Rodrigo Tello, Yusuf Şimşek (Nihat Kahveci 46), Filip Hološko (Bobô 46), Mert Nobre
Bench: Korcan Çelikay, Rıdvan Şimşek, İbrahim Üzülmez, Erkan Zengin
Tomáš Sivok 65

21:00 Atatürk, Antalya - Gökhan Güneşer
Antalyaspor 3-0 Ankaraspor - awarded
0-1 Murat Tosun 90

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Yalçın Ayhan, Şenol Can, Orhan Ak, Pini Balili (Gürhan Gürsoy 68), Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay, Kerim Zengin, Veysel Cihan (Ahmet Kuru 60), Ertuğrul Arslan (Korhan Öztürk 75), Fatih Ceylan
Bench: Polat Keser, Musa Nizam, Hakan Özmert, Radoslav Batak
Ertuğrul Aslan 8, Ali Zitouni 44, Pini Balili 46, Orhan Ak 50, Sedat Ağçay 78
Ankaraspor: Jürgen Rober
Štefan Senecký, Erich Brabec, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Murat Tosun, Tita (Madiou Konate 71), Mehmet Çakır (Neca 83), Aydın Karabulut, Roguy Meye (İlhan Parlak 59), Ömer Aysan Barış, Hürriyet Güçer, Adem Koçak
Bench: Gökhan Tokgöz, Özgür Çek, Muhammet Yoldaş, Kemal Ünal
Mehmet Çakır 12, Roguy Meye 16, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu 80, Hürriyet Güçer 88, Štefan Senecký 89

08.08 Saturday


21:00 Atatürk, Diyarbakır - Koray Gençerler
Diyarbakır 2-2 MKE Ankaragücü
0-1 Ceyhun Eriş 7, 1-1 Adnan Güngör 23, 1-2 Ceyhun Eriş 44, 2-2 Andrés Mendoza 70

Diyarbakır: Ziya Doğan
Fevzi Tuncay, Amir Azmy, Mamadou Diallo, Basem Abbas, Ayman Abdelaziz (Erdinç Yavuz 72), Barış Ataş, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Adnan Güngör, Erhan Şentürk (Yasir Elmacı 80), Eren Şen (Andrés Mendoza 46), Erdal Güneş
Bench: Osman Kurtuldu, Ersin Güreler, Erkan Atılgan, Hakan Güler
Şener Aşkaroğlu 6, Ayman Abdelaziz 31, Erhan Şentürk 32, Mamadou Diallo 44, Bassim Abbas 87
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme, Semavi Özgür, Leonardo Iglesias, Ufuk Bayraktar (Darius Vassel 69), Ceyhan Eriş, Abdullah Çetin (Ian Henderson 59), Barbaros Barut, Calvin Sosibo (İlkem Özkaynak 89), Diego Padilha, Cihan Haspolatlı
Bench: Bora Körk, Metin Akan, Murat Duruer, Kaan Kanak
Elyasa Süme 42, Ufuk Bayraktar 62, Barbaros Barut 74

21:00 4 Eylül, Sivas - Halis Özkahya
Sivasspor 1-2 Trabzonspor
0-1 Selçuk İnan 9, 1-1 Yannick Kamanan 48, 1-2 Ceyhun Gülselam 77

Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Michael Petkovic, Uğur Kavuk, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Sedat Bayrak, Murat Sözgelmez, Onur Tuncer (Erman Kılıç 46), Cihan Yılmaz, Musa Aydın (Akeem Agbetu 66), İbrahim Dağaşan, Yannick Kamanan, Ersen Martin
Bench: Akın Vardar, Pierre Mbemba, Yasin Çakmak, Abdullah Dereli, Oktay Ayaz
İbrahim Dağaşan 51, Yannick Kamanan 88
Trabzonspor: Hugo Broos
Tony Sylva, Serkan Balcı, Rigobert Song, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Razundara Tjikuzu, Selçuk İnan (Ceyhun Gülselam 60), Gustavo Colman, Alanzinho, Engin Baytar (Barış Memiş 90), Umut Bulut
Bench: Tolga Zengin, Ferhat Öztorun, Tayfun Cora, Giray Kaçar, Zafer Yelen
Engin Baytar 43

09.08 Sunday


19:30 Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Bünyamin Gezer
Gaziantepspor 2-3 Galatasaray
0-1 Arda Turan 7, 0-2 Mustafa Sarp 21, 1-2 Júlio César da Silva 37, 1-3 Shabani Nonda 84, 2-3 Rodrigo Tabata 90-pen

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, Murat Ceylan, Mehmet Yozgatlı (Ümit Tütüncü 46), Cristian Zurita, Rodrigo Tabata, Armand Deumi, Olcan Adın, Hakan Bayraktar (Erman Özgür 65), Beto, Júlio César Santos Correira, Júlio César da Silva (İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun 80)
Bench: Recep Biler, Serdar Kurtuluş, Tolga Seyhan, Cenk Güvenç
Galatasaray: Frank Rijkaard
Leo Franco, Gökhan Zan, Aydın Yılmaz, Arda Turan (Barış Özbek 89), Kader Keita (Harry Kewell 54), Milan Baroš (Shabani Nonda 66), Mustafa Sarp, Ayhan Akman, Hakan Balta, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Servet Çetin
Bench: Orkun Uşak, Emre Güngör, Uğur Uçar, Volkan Yaman
Arda Turan 88

21:00 Atatürk, Bursa - Taner Gizlenci
Bursaspor 2-1 Kasımpaşa
0-1 Erhan Küçük 50, 1-1 Tomáš Zápotočný 55, 2-1 Sercan Yıldırım 61

Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ömer Erdoğan, Tomáš Zápotočný, Ali Tandoğan, Mustafa Keçeli, Bekir Ozan Has (Ramazan Sal 86), Hüseyin Çimşir, Volkan Şen (Veli Acar 80), Ozan İpek, Turgay Bahadır (Young-Rok Shin 73), Sercan Yıldırım
Bench: Yavuz Özkan, Tuna Üzümcü, Eren Albayrak, Tadeu
Turgay Bahadır 65, Volkan Şen 79, Ali Tandoğan 88, Ozan İpek 89
Kasımpaşa: Besim Durmuş
Tolga Özgen, André Galiassi, Petr Pavlik, Ali Güneş (Ömer Hacısalihoğlu 65), Alpaslan Kartal (Yekta Kurtuluş 48), Merthan Açıl, Martin Baran, Nourdin Boukhari (André Moritz 46), Erhan Küçük, Christian Keller, Diego Ruiz
Bench: Petr Bolek, Hüseyin Kartal, Sertan Eser, Tuncay Öndel
Ali Güneş 29, Petr Pavlik 46, Erhan Küçük 49, Tolga Özgen 79,, Christian Keller 89

21:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Fırat Aydınus
Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Kayseri

Gençlerbirliği: Thomas Doll
Serdar Kulbilge, Orhan Şam, İlhan Eker, Aykut Demir, Jacques Momha, Burhan Eşer (Mile Jedinak 92), Cem Can, Kerem Şeras (Bilal Çubukçu 23), Tozo, Patiyo Tambwe (Mustafa Pektemek 72), Kahê
Bench: Ulaş Güler, Dan Addo, Murat Kalkan, Ferhat Kiraz
Tozo 12, Jacques Momha 39, Mustafa Pektemek 87
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Mehmet Eren Boyraz, Ali Turan, Aydın Toscalı, Delio Toledo, Gökhan Emreciksin (Bilal Aziz Özer 79), Alioum Saidou, Merter Yüce (Abdullah Durak 52), Salomon Olembé (Ömer Şişmanoğlu 60), James Troisi, Franco Cangele
Bench: Yusuf Soysal, Umut Koçin, Semih Aydilek, Serdar Kesimal
Alioum Saidou 22, Ali Turan 52, Aydın Toscalı 82, Abdullah Durak 87, Bilal Aziz Özer 89

21:00 19 Mayıs, Manisa - Mustafa İlker Coşkun
Manisaspor 0-0 Eskişehirspor

Manisaspor: Mesut Bakkal
İlker Avcıbay, Nizamettin Çalışkan (Yiğit İncedemir 89), Oumar Kalabane, Ferhat Çökmüş, Mehmet Nas, Josh Simpson (Reinaldo 75), Eren Aydın, Jimmy Dixon, Güven Varol (Yiğit Gökoğlan 82), Ergin Keleş, Isaac Promise
Bench: Bulut Basmaz, Burak Özsaraç, Fatih Baydemir, Kemal Okyay
Eren Aydın 48, Nizamettin Çalışkan 64
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Vanja Iveša, Bülent Ertuğrul, Abdelzaher el Saka, Luka Vučko, Sezgin Coşkun (Murat Önür 60), Ragıp Başdağ, Doğa Kaya, Bülent Kocabey (Mehmet Yılmaz 65), Burak Yılmaz, Souleymane Youla (Serdar Özbayraktar 82), Ümit Karan
Bench: Atilla Koca, Koray Arslan, Safet Nadarević, Alper Potuk
Bülent Ertuğrul 72

21:45 Atatürk, Denizli - Bülent Yıldırım
Denizlispor 0-2 Fenerbahçe
0-1 Dani Güiza 1, 0-2 Dani Güiza 87

Denizlispor: Erhan Altın
Özden Öngün, Adem Çalik, Branimir Bajić, Damien Chrysostome, Murat Hacıoğlu, Ibrahima Bangoura, Emin Aladağ, Fatih Yiğen, Douglas Peruibe (Caner Celep 68), Darryl Roberts (Güray Vural 46), Babanghida (Engin Memişler 85)
Bench: Cenk Gönen, Ahmet Solakel, İzzet Akgül, Ahmet Cebe
Babanghida 15, Damien Chrysostome 82
Fenerbahçe: Christoph Daum
Volkan Demirel, Gökhan Gönül, Önder Turacı, Fábio Bilica, Gökçek Vederson, Cristian, Emre Belözoğlu (Selçuk Şahin 85), Kazım Kazım (Deivid 73), André Santos, Alex, Dani Güiza (Mehmet Topuz 88)
Bench: Volkan Babacan, Bekir İrtegün, Deniz Barış, Uğur Boral
Cristian 44, Önder Turacı 89

Game halted for 40 min at 59' because of floodlight problems

Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Teams EURO2008 2010 World Cup POOL