Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL
2011 2012
SPOR TOTO 2. LİG
2. Lig
*
Beyaz Grup
Kırmızı Grup
*
Beyaz Grup Fixtures
*
2011-12 Season in Excel
History
DOMESTIC
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bank Asya 1. Lig
Spor Toto 2. Lig
Spor Toto 3. Lig
Amateurs
Ziraat Turkish Cup
Super Cup
National Team
INTERNATIONAL
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2014
Euro2012
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci



					 G  P *   F   A
	  1 Şanlıurfa			32 75 *  63  20             Promoted to 1. Lig

	  2 Balıkesirspor		32 68 *  73  32             Promotion Play-offs
	  3 Bozüyükspor			32 65 *  58  33             Promotion Play-offs
	  4 BUGSAŞ			32 56 *  49  29             Promotion Play-offs
	  5 Turgutluspor		32 54 *  56  33             Promotion Play-offs

	  6 Tepecikspor (+)		32 52 *  44  39
	  7 Altay (-)			32 51 *  48  31
	  8 Gaziosmanpaşa (+)		32 46 *  44  40  3  1-1
	  9 İskenderun Demir Çelik	32 46 *  45  42  3  1-1
	 10 Konya Şeker			32 44 *  45  40
	 11 Ofspor			32 43 *  45  41
	 12 Pendik			32 40 *  36  31
	 13 Yeni Malatya		32 36 *  45  43
	 14 Tokat			32 28 *  27  57

	 15 Diyarbakır (-)		32 25 *  27  56             Relegated
	 16 Çorumspor			32 16 *  19  57             Relegated
	 17 Kocaelispor			32  9 *  30 130             Relegated

Beyaz Grup - Week 34/34


20.06
- Bye Konya Şeker
15:30 Bozüyükspor 2-2 Balıkesirspor - No spectators
15:30 BUGSAŞ 3-1 Diyarbakır
15:30 Çorumspor 1-1 İskenderun DÇ
15:30 Ofspor 1-2 Tokat
15:30 Pendik 3-1 Gaziosmanpaşa
15:30 Tepecikspor 2-1 Altay
15:30 Turgutluspor 3-3 Yeni Malatya
17:00 Şanlıurfa 2-1 Kocaelispor


Beyaz Grup - Week 33/34


13.06
- Bye Çorumspor
15:30 Altay 1-1 Turgutluspor
15:30 Balıkesirspor 0-0 BUGSAŞ
15:30 Diyarbakır 1-1 Pendik
15:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 4-2 Ofspor
15:30 İskenderun DÇ 0-2 Şanlıurfa
15:30 Kocaelispor 3-2 Tepecikspor
15:30 Tokatspor 1-0 Konya Şeker
15:30 Yeni Malatya 4-1 Bozüyükspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 32/34


06.06
- Bye Tokat
15:30 Bozüyükspor 4-0 Altay
15:30 BUGSAŞ 2-1 Yeni Malatya
15:30 Konya Şeker 2-1 Gaziosmanpaşa
15:30 Ofspor 1-1 Diyarbakır
15:30 Pendik 1-3 Balıkesirspor
15:30 Şanlıurfa 3-1 Çorumspor
15:30 Tepecikspor 3-2 İskenderun DÇ
15:30 Turgutluspor 9-1 Kocaelispor


Beyaz Grup - Week 31/34


28.04
- Bye Şanlıurfa

15:30 Altay 1-1 BUGSAŞ
15:30 Diyarbakır 2-1 Konya Şeker
15:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 2-1 Tokat
29.04
15:30 Balıkesirspor 2-5 Ofspor
15:30 Çorumspor 1-1 Tepecikspor
15:30 İskenderun DÇ 1-2 Turgutluspor
15:30 Kocaelispor 2-2 Bozüyükspor
15:30 Yeni Malatya 0-0 Pendik


Beyaz Grup - Week 30/34


21.04
- Bye Gaziosmanpaşa
14:30 Ofspor 0-1 Yeni Malatya
22.04
14:30 Bozüyükspor 2-1 İskenderun DÇ
14:30 BUGSAŞ 3-3 Kocaelispor
14:30 Konya Şeker 2-1 Balıkesirspor
14:30 Pendik 1-2 Altay
14:30 Tepecikspor 1-1 Şanlıurfa
14:30 Tokatspor 2-1 Diyarbakır
14:30 Turgutluspor 2-0 Çorumspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 29/34


15.04
- Bye Tepecikspor
14:30 Altay 2-3 Ofspor
14:30 Balıkesirspor 3-0 Tokatspor
14:30 Çorumspor 0-1 Bozüyükspor
14:30 Diyarbakır 2-1 Gaziosmanpaşa
14:30 İskenderun DÇ 2-2 BUGSAŞ
14:30 Kocaelispor 1-1 Pendik
14:30 Şanlıurfa 1-0 Turgutluspor
14:30 Yeni Malatya 2-1 Konya Şeker


Beyaz Grup - Week 28/34


08.04
- Bye Diyarbakır
14:30 Bozüyükspor 1-1 Şanlıurfa
14:30 BUGSAŞ 2-0 Çorumspor
14:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-3 Balıkesirspor
14:30 Konya Şeker 2-1 Altay
14:30 Ofspor 7-1 Kocaelispor
14:30 Pendik 1-0 İskenderun DÇ
14:30 Tokatspor 2-1 Yeni Malatya
14:30 Turgutluspor 0-1 Tepecikspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 27/34


25.03
- Bye Turgutluspor
13:30 Altay 0-2 Tokatspor
13:30 Balıkesirspor 5-1 Diyarbakır
13:30 Çorumspor 0-1 Pendik
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 1-1 Ofspor
13:30 Kocaelispor 0-7 Konya Şeker
13:30 Şanlıurfa 3-1 BUGSAŞ
13:30 Tepecikspor 1-2 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 0-1 Gaziosmanpaşa


Beyaz Grup - Week 26/34


25.03
- Bye Balıkesirspor
13:30 Bozüyükspor 1-0 Turgutluspor
13:30 BUGSAŞ 1-0 Tepecikspor
13:30 Diyarbakır 0-1 Yeni Malatya
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-0 Altay
13:30 Konya Şeker 0-1 İskenderun DÇ
13:30 Ofspor 0-0 Çorumspor
13:30 Pendik 1-2 Şanlıurfa
13:30 Tokat 1-0 Kocaelispor


Beyaz Grup - Week 25/34


17.03
- Bye Bozüyükspor
13:30 Turgutluspor 3-0 BUGSAŞ
18.03
13:30 Çorumspor 1-2 Konya Şeker
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 4-1 Tokatspor
13:30 Kocaelispor 1-3 Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 Şanlıurfa 3-0 Ofspor
13:30 Tepecikspor 0-0 Pendik
13:30 Yeni Malatya 0-2 Balıkesirspor
19.03
19:00 Altay 4-0 Diyarbakır


Beyaz Grup - Week 24


10.03
- Bye Yeni Malatya
13:30 Ofspor 0-2 Tepecikspor
11.03
13:30 Balıkesirspor 2-0 Altay
13:30 BUGSAŞ 4-1 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Diyarbakır 3-1 Kocaelispor
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-0 İskenderun DÇ
13:30 Konya Şeker 0-2 Şanlıurfa
13:30 Pendik 1-1 Turgutluspor
13:30 Tokatspor 2-0 Çorumspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 23


04.03
- Bye BUGSAŞ
13:30 Altay 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor
13:30 Bozüyükspor 0-0 Pendik
13:30 Çorumspor 0-2 Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 3-1 Diyarbakır
13:30 Kocaelispor 2-3 Balıkesirspor
13:30 Şanlıurfa 2-0 Tokatspor
13:30 Tepecikspor 0-1 Konya Şeker
13:30 Turgutluspor 2-1 Ofspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 22


19.02
- Bye Altay
13:30 Ofspor 0-0 Bozüyükspor
19.02
13:30 Balıkesirspor 1-0 İskenderun DÇ
13:30 Diyarbakır 2-0 Çorumspor
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 0- Şanlıurfa
13:30 Konya Şeker 3-2 Turgutluspor
13:30 Pendik 0-0 BUGSAŞ
13:30 Tokatspor 1-2 Tepecikspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 1-0 Kocaelispor


Beyaz Grup - Week 21


19.02
- Bye Pendik
13:30 Bozüyükspor 2-1 Konya Şeker
13:30 BUGSAŞ 1-1 Ofspor
13:30 Çorumspor 0-2 Balıkesirspor
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 0-1 Yeni Malatya
13:30 Kocaelispor 1-4 Altay
13:30 Şanlıurfa 4-0 Diyarbakır
13:30 Tepecikspor 2-2 Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 Turgutluspor 0-0 Tokatspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 20


11.02
- Bye Kocaelispor
13:30 Ofspor 2-1 Pendik
12.02
13:30 Altay 1-2 İskenderun DÇ
13:30 Balıkesirspor 3-1 Şanlıurfa
13:30 Diyarbakır 0-2 Tepecikspor
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 3-0 Turgutluspor
13:30 Konya Şeker 1-1 BUGSAŞ
13:30 Tokat 0-1 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 3-0 Çorumspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 19


05.02
- Bye Ofspor
13:30 Bozüyükspor 2-1 Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 BUGSAŞ 4-1 Tokat
13:30 Çorumspor 1-3 Altay
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 3-0 Kocaelispor
13:30 Pendik 2-2 Konya Şeker
13:30 Şanlıurfa 2-1 Yeni Malatya
13:30 Tepecikspor 1-1 Balıkesirspor
13:30 Turgutluspor 1-0 Diyarbakır


Beyaz Grup - Week 18


28.01
Bye - İskenderun DÇ
13:30 Altay 0-0 Şanlıurfa
29.01
13:30 Balıkesirspor 1-2 Turgutluspor
13:30 Diyarbakır 0-3 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 0-3 BUGSAŞ
13:30 Kocaelispor 2-3 Çorumspor
13:30 Konya Şeker 0-1 Ofspor
13:30 Tokatspor 1-1 Pendik
13:30 Yeni Malatya 2-2 Tepecikspor


Beyaz Grup - Week 17 - End of First Half


22.01
Bye - Konya Şeker
13:30 Altay 5-1 Tepecikspor
13:30 Balıkesirspor 2-1 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Diyarbakır 0-1 BUGSAŞ
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-0 Pendik
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 3-0 Çorumspor
13:30 Kocaelispor 0-2 Şanlıurfa
13:30 Tokatspor 2-0 Ofspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 1-2 Turgutluspor


Week 16


14.01
Bye - Konya Şeker
13:30 Ofspor 4-0 Gaziosmanpaşa
15.01
13:30 BUGSAŞ 1-1 Balıkesirspor
13:30 Bozüyükspor 3-2 Yeni Malatya
13:30 Pendik 1-1 Diyarbakır
13:30 Şanlıurfa 4-0 İskenderun DÇ
13:30 Tepecikspor 4-2 Kocaelispor
13:30 Turgutluspor 1-0 Altay
16.01
14:00 Konya Şeker 4-1 Tokatspor


Week 15


25.12
Bye - Tokatspor
13:30 Altay 2-0 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Balıkesirspor 0-0 Pendik
13:30 Çorumspor 1-1 Şanlıurfa
13:30 Diyarbakır 1-2 Ofspor
13:30 Gaziosmapaşa 0-1 Konya Şeker
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 0-1 Tepecikspor
13:30 Kocaelispor 1-6 Turgutluspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 0-4 BUGSAŞ


Week 14


18.12
Bye - Şanlıurfa
13:30 Bozüyükspor 5-0 Kocaelispor
13:30 BUGSAŞ 0-1 Altay
13:30 Ofspor 2-2 Balıkesirspor
13:30 Pendik 1-1 Yeni Malatya
13:30 Tepecikspor 3-0 Çorumspor
13:30 Tokatspor 0-1 Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 Turgutluspor 0-2 İskenderun DÇ
19.12
13:30 Konya Şeker 1-0 Diyarbakır


Week 13


11.12
Bye - Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 Altay 1-0 Pendik
13:30 Balıkesirspor 4-0 Konya Şeker
13:30 Çorumspor 0-5 Turgutluspor
13:30 Diyarbakır 1-0 Tokatspor
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 2-1 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Kocaelispor 2-4 BUGSAŞ
13:30 Şanlıurfa 4-0 Tepecikspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 0-1 Ofspor


Week 12


04.12
Bye - Tepecikspor
13:30 Bozüyükspor 1-0 Çorumspor
13:30 BUGSAŞ 3-0 İskenderun DÇ
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 4-0 Diyarbakır
13:30 Konya Şeker 2-1 Yeni Malatya
13:30 Ofspor 2-1 Altay
13:30 Rendik 5-0 Kocaelispor
13:30 Tokatspor 0-4 Balıkesirspor
13:30 Turgutluspor 0-4 Şanlıurfa


Week 11


27.11
Bye - Diyarbakır
13:30 Altay 1-0 Konya Şeker
13:30 Balıkesirspor 1-0 Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 Çorumspor 0-2 BUGSAŞ
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 2-2 Pendik
13:30 Kocaelispor 1-4 Ofspor
13:30 Şanlıurfa 1-4 Bozüyükspor - No spectators
13:30 Tepecikspor 1-0 Turgutluspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 1-0 Tokatspor


Week 10


20.11
Bye - Turgutluspor
13:30 Bozüyükspor 2-0 Tepecikspor
13:30 BUGSAŞ 2-1 Şanlıurfa
13:30 Diyarbakır 0-3 Balıkesirspor
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-1 Yeni Malatya
13:30 Konya Şeker 7-0 Kocaelispor
13:30 Ofspor 2-1 İskenderun Demir Çelik
13:30 Pendik 2-2 Çorumspor
13:30 Tokatspor 1-2 Altay


Week 9


13.11
Bye - Balıkesirspor
13:30 Altay 1-2 Gaziosmanpaşa
13:30 Çorumspor 0-0 Ofspor
13:30 İskenderun DÇ 4-1 Konya Şeker
13:30 Kocaelispor 4-3 Tokatspor
13:30 Şanlıurfa 2-0 Pendik - Women and children spectators only
13:30 Tepecikspor 1-1 BUGSAŞ
13:30 Turgutluspor 1-0 Bozüyükspor
13:30 Yeni Malatya 2-2 Diyarbakır


Week 8


30.10
Bye - Bozüyükspor
13:30 Balıkesirspor 1-1 Yeni Malatya
13:30 BUGSAŞ 0-2 Turgutluspor
13:30 Diyarbakırspor 0-0 Altay
13:30 Gaziosmanpaşa 4-0 Kocaelispor
13:30 Konya Torku Şeker 1-1 Çorumspor
13:30 Ofspor 0-1 Şanlıurfa
13:30 Pendik 0-0 Tepecikspor
13:30 Tokatspor 0-1 İskenderun DÇ


Week 7


23.10
Bye - Yeni Malatya
15:00 Altay 1-1 Balıkesirspor
15:00 Bozüyükspor 2-1 BUGSAŞ
15:00 Çorumspor 1-1 Tokatspor
15:00 İskenderun DÇ 1-0 Gaziosmanpaşa
15:00 Kocaelispor 0-3 Diyarbakırspor
15:00 Şanlıurfa 0-0 Konya Torku Şeker
15:00 Tepecikspor 1-0 Ofspor
15:00 Turgutluspor 0-1 Pendik


Week 6


15.10
Bye - BUGSAŞ
15:00 Konya Torku Şeker 0-3 Tepecikspor
16.10
15:00 Balıkesirspor 7-1 Kocaelispor
15:00 Diyarbakır 0-1 İskenderun DÇ
15:00 Gaziosmanpaşa 3-0 Çorumspor
15:00 Ofspor 1-1 Turgutluspor
15:00 Pendik 1-0 Bozüyükspor
15:00 Tokatspor 0-2 Şanlıurfa
15:00 Yeni Malatya 1-3 Altay


Week 5


09.10
Bye - Altay
15:00 Bozüyükspor 4-0 Ofspor
15:00 BUGSAŞ 0-1 Pendik
15:00 Çorumspor 0-0 Diyarbakır
15:00 İskenderun DÇ 2-5 Balıkesirspor
15:00 Kocaelispor 0-9 Yeni Malatya
15:00 Şanlıurfa 3-2 Gaziosmanpaşa
15:00 Tepecikspor 2-0 Tokatspor
15:00 Turgutluspor 2-1 Konya Torku Şeker


Week 4


01.10
Bye - Pendik
15:00 Altay 6-0 Kocaelispor
02.10
15:00 Balıkesirspor 2-0 Çorumspor
15:00 Diyarbakır 0-2 Şanlıurfa
15:00 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-1 Tepecikspor
15:00 Konya Torku Şeker 1-3 Bozüyükspor
15:00 Ofspor 0-1 BUGSAŞ
15:00 Tokatspor 0-4 Turgutluspor
15:00 Yeni Malatya 2-3 İskenderun DÇ


Week 3


258.09
Bye - Kocaelispor
16:00 Bozüyükspor 3-1 Tokatspor
16:00 BUGSAŞ 1-0 Konya Torku Şeker
16:00 Çorumspor 1-1 Yeni Malatya
16:00 İskenderun DÇ 0-1 Altay
16:00 Pendik 2-2 Ofspor
16:00 Şanlıurfa 4-1 Balikesirspor
16:00 Tepecikspor 2-1 Diyarbakırspor
20:00 Turgutluspor 2-0 Gaziosmanpaşa


Week 2


18.09
Bye - Ofspor
16:00 Balıkesirspor 4-1 Tepecikspor
16:00 Diyarbakırspor 2-2 Turgutluspor
16:00 Gaziosmanpaşa 1-2 Bozüyükspor
16:00 Kocaelispor 0-2 İskenderun DÇ
16:00 Konya Torku Şeker 2-0 Pendik
16:00 Tokatspor 0-0 BUGSAŞ
16:00 Yeni Malatya 0-1 Şanlıurfa
20:00 Altay 3-0 Çorumspor


Week 1


11.09
Bye - İskenderun DÇ
16:00 BUGSAŞ 0-0 Gaziosmanpaşa
16:00 Çorumspor 5-0 Kocaelispor
16:00 Ofspor 0-0 Konya Torku Şeker
16:00 Pendik 5-1 Tokatspor
16:00 Şamlıurfa 0-0 Altay
16:00 Tepecikspor 1-1 Yeni Malatya
16:00 Turgutluspor 0-1 Balıkesirspor
12.09
16:00 Bozüyükspor 2-1 Diyarbakırspor


Format


2. Lig plays in two groups.

Two group winners will be promoted to 1. Lig directly after regular season.
Four clubs ranked 2,3,4,5 play play-off games along with four other clubs from the other group at a neutral venue. The final winner will also be promoted to 1. Lig.

The bottom three clubs in each group will be relegated to 3. Lig.

Head-to head comparison will be applied at the end of the season according to Turkish FA rules.
They are given here for comparisons only.

Home League Cup UEFA Cups National Team EURO World Cup POOL