Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP SÜPER KUPA UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM NATIONS LEAGUE EURO WORLD CUP POOL
Süper Lig
2. LİG
2. Lig
All Results
*
Structure
*
2020-2021 2. Lig
History
2018-2019 2. Lig
*
Süper Lig
1. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2019-2020 - 2. LİG


ALL RESULTS


2. LİG KIRMIZI GRUP   2. LİG BEYAZ GRUP
                         
1 31/08 Etimesgut Belediye Niğde Anadolu 1 1   1 01/09 Afyonspor Hacettepe 4 1
31/08 Sivas Belediye Kardemir Karabükspor 6 1   01/09 Amed Sancaktepe 1 2
01/09 Ankara Demirspor BB Bodrumspor 3 2   01/09 Başkent Akademi Şanlıurfa 2 0
01/09 Bayburt Öİ Elazığspor 3 1   01/09 Gümüşhanespor Samsunspor 0 2
01/09 Eyüp Kırşehir Belediye 0 2   01/09 Kırklarelispor İnegölspor 1 1
01/09 Kastamonuspor 1966 Tuzla 0 2   01/09 Manisa Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 0
01/09 Sakaryaspor Ergene Velimeşe 2 3   01/09 Pendik Sarıyer 0 1
01/09 Uşak Kahramanmaraşspor 1 0   01/09 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Hekimoğlu 1 3
01/09 Van Bandırmaspor 2 2   01/09 Çorum 1922 Konyaspor 1 0
                         
2 08/09 Bandırmaspor Eyüp 2 2   2 08/09 1922 Konyaspor Gümüşhanespor 2 1
08/09 BB Bodrumspor Sivas Belediye 0 0   08/09 Hacettepe Manisa 1 6
08/09 Elazığspor Sakaryaspor 1 0   08/09 Hekimoğlu Afyonspor 2 2
08/09 Ergene Velimeşe Uşak 2 1   08/09 İnegölspor Çorum 1 2
08/09 Kahramanmaraşspor Ankara Demirspor 1 0   08/09 Samsunspor Pendik 2 0
08/09 Kardemir Karabükspor Etimesgut Belediye 0 1   08/09 Sancaktepe Kırklarelispor 5 1
08/09 Kırşehir Belediye Kastamonuspor 1966 1 0   08/09 Şanlıurfa Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0 2
08/09 Niğde Anadolu Van 0 1   08/09 Sarıyer Başkent Akademi 0 0
08/09 Tuzla Bayburt Öİ 3 0   08/09 Zonguldak Kömürspor Amed 1 0
                         
                         
3 14/09 Ankara Demirspor Ergene Velimeşe 2 1   3 14/09 Başkent Akademi Samsunspor 2 2
14/09 Eyüp Niğde Anadolu 3 2   14/09 Pendik 1922 Konyaspor 3 1
15/09 Bayburt Öİ Kırşehir Belediye 0 3   15/09 Afyonspor Şanlıurfa 4 0
15/09 Elazığspor Tuzla 0 1   15/09 Amed Hacettepe 0 0
15/09 Etimesgut Belediye BB Bodrumspor 1 1   15/09 İnegölspor Sancaktepe 1 0
15/09 Kastamonuspor 1966 Bandırmaspor 1 2   15/09 Kırklarelispor Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 1
15/09 Sakaryaspor Uşak 2 2   15/09 Manisa Hekimoğlu 6 3
15/09 Sivas Belediye Kahramanmaraşspor 1 1   15/09 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Sarıyer 2 0
15/09 Van Kardemir Karabükspor 3 0   15/09 Çorum Gümüşhanespor 0 1
                         
4 22/09 Bandırmaspor Bayburt Öİ 2 0   4 22/09 1922 Konyaspor Başkent Akademi 1 0
22/09 BB Bodrumspor Van 0 4   22/09 Gümüşhanespor Pendik 1 1
22/09 Ergene Velimeşe Sivas Belediye 1 1   22/09 Hacettepe Kırklarelispor 0 1
22/09 Kahramanmaraşspor Etimesgut Belediye 2 1   22/09 Hekimoğlu Amed 3 0
22/09 Kardemir Karabükspor Eyüp 0 1   22/09 Samsunspor Tarsus İdman Yurdu 5 0
22/09 Kırşehir Belediye Elazığspor 1 2   22/09 Sancaktepe Çorum 0 1
22/09 Niğde Anadolu Kastamonuspor 1966 0 3   22/09 Şanlıurfa Manisa 0 3
22/09 Tuzla Sakaryaspor 0 0   22/09 Sarıyer Afyonspor 1 0
22/09 Uşak Ankara Demirspor 0 2   22/09 Zonguldak Kömürspor İnegölspor 1 0
                         
                         
5 29/09 Bayburt Öİ Niğde Anadolu 2 1   5 29/09 Afyonspor Samsunspor 0 1
29/09 Elazığspor Bandırmaspor 1 1   29/09 Amed Şanlıurfa 0 0
29/09 Etimesgut Belediye Ergene Velimeşe 3 1   29/09 Başkent Akademi Gümüşhanespor 3 4
29/09 Eyüp BB Bodrumspor 1 2   29/09 İnegölspor Hacettepe 3 0
29/09 Kastamonuspor 1966 Kardemir Karabükspor 4 0   29/09 Kırklarelispor Hekimoğlu 1 1
29/09 Sakaryaspor Ankara Demirspor 0 0   29/09 Manisa Sarıyer 2 0
29/09 Sivas Belediye Uşak 3 2   29/09 Sancaktepe Zonguldak Kömürspor 0 2
29/09 Tuzla Kırşehir Belediye 3 0   29/09 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1922 Konyaspor 2 1
29/09 Van Kahramanmaraşspor 1 0   29/09 Çorum Pendik 0 2
                         
6 05/10 Ankara Demirspor Sivas Belediye 1 2   6 05/10 1922 Konyaspor Afyonspor 0 1
05/10 Bandırmaspor Tuzla 2 1   05/10 Gümüşhanespor Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0 1
05/10 BB Bodrumspor Kastamonuspor 1966 1 5   05/10 Hacettepe Sancaktepe 1 0
05/10 Ergene Velimeşe Van 1 3   05/10 Hekimoğlu İnegölspor 1 0
05/10 Kahramanmaraşspor Eyüp 1 0   05/10 Pendik Başkent Akademi 2 1
05/10 Kardemir Karabükspor Bayburt Öİ 1 2   05/10 Samsunspor Manisa 2 2
05/10 Kırşehir Belediye Sakaryaspor 0 0   05/10 Şanlıurfa Kırklarelispor 0 1
05/10 Niğde Anadolu Elazığspor 1 2   05/10 Sarıyer Amed 1 1
05/10 Uşak Etimesgut Belediye 1 0   05/10 Zonguldak Kömürspor Çorum 1 2
                         
                         
7 09/10 Bayburt Öİ BB Bodrumspor 0 0   7 09/10 Afyonspor Gümüşhanespor 3 2
09/10 Elazığspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2 3   09/10 Amed Samsunspor 0 0
09/10 Etimesgut Belediye Ankara Demirspor 1 2   09/10 İnegölspor Şanlıurfa 4 0
09/10 Eyüp Ergene Velimeşe 0 0   09/10 Kırklarelispor Sarıyer 0 0
09/10 Kastamonuspor 1966 Kahramanmaraşspor 1 0   09/10 Manisa 1922 Konyaspor 6 2
09/10 Kırşehir Belediye Bandırmaspor 2 2   09/10 Sancaktepe Hekimoğlu 4 1
09/10 Sakaryaspor Sivas Belediye 1 0   09/10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Pendik 1 0
09/10 Tuzla Niğde Anadolu 2 0   09/10 Çorum Başkent Akademi 3 2
09/10 Van Uşak 1 2   09/10 Zonguldak Kömürspor Hacettepe 0 0
                         
8 13/10 Ankara Demirspor Van 2 0   8 13/10 1922 Konyaspor Amed 0 1
13/10 Bandırmaspor Sakaryaspor 3 0   13/10 Başkent Akademi Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0
13/10 BB Bodrumspor Elazığspor 5 1   13/10 Gümüşhanespor Manisa 0 1
13/10 Ergene Velimeşe Kastamonuspor 1966 2 3   13/10 Hacettepe Çorum 1 3
13/10 Kahramanmaraşspor Bayburt Öİ 1 1   13/10 Hekimoğlu Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 4
13/10 Kardemir Karabükspor Tuzla 0 2   13/10 Pendik Afyonspor 0 0
13/10 Niğde Anadolu Kırşehir Belediye 1 3   13/10 Samsunspor Kırklarelispor 4 0
13/10 Sivas Belediye Etimesgut Belediye 0 0   13/10 Sarıyer İnegölspor 3 2
13/10 Uşak Eyüp 2 0   13/10 Şanlıurfa Sancaktepe 0 5
                         
                         
9 19/10 Eyüp Ankara Demirspor 0 2   9 19/10 Hacettepe Hekimoğlu 1 0
19/10 Tuzla BB Bodrumspor 3 2   19/10 Manisa Pendik 4 2
19/10 Van Sivas Belediye 0 0   19/10 Sancaktepe Sarıyer 1 0
20/10 Bandırmaspor Niğde Anadolu 4 1   20/10 Afyonspor Başkent Akademi 2 0
20/10 Bayburt Öİ Ergene Velimeşe 2 1   20/10 Amed Gümüşhanespor 1 1
20/10 Elazığspor Kahramanmaraşspor 1 2   20/10 İnegölspor Samsunspor 0 1
20/10 Kastamonuspor 1966 Uşak 4 1   20/10 Kırklarelispor 1922 Konyaspor 0 3
20/10 Kırşehir Belediye Kardemir Karabükspor 3 0   20/10 Çorum Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0 0
20/10 Sakaryaspor Etimesgut Belediye 0 0   20/10 Zonguldak Kömürspor Şanlıurfa 2 0
                         
10 25/10 Sivas Belediye Eyüp 2 0   10 26/10 1922 Konyaspor İnegölspor 1 2
26/10 Ankara Demirspor Kastamonuspor 1966 3 1   26/10 Başkent Akademi Manisa 0 1
26/10 BB Bodrumspor Kırşehir Belediye 2 3   26/10 Gümüşhanespor Kırklarelispor 2 1
26/10 Ergene Velimeşe Elazığspor 5 1   26/10 Hekimoğlu Çorum 2 1
26/10 Etimesgut Belediye Van 1 1   26/10 Pendik Amed 3 1
26/10 Kahramanmaraşspor Tuzla 2 2   26/10 Samsunspor Sancaktepe 0 0
26/10 Kardemir Karabükspor Bandırmaspor 0 3   26/10 Sarıyer Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 2
26/10 Niğde Anadolu Sakaryaspor 1 2   26/10 Şanlıurfa Hacettepe 1 3
26/10 Uşak Bayburt Öİ 1 4   26/10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Afyonspor 0 2
                         
                         
11 03/11 Bandırmaspor BB Bodrumspor 0 0   11 03/11 Amed Başkent Akademi 2 1
03/11 Bayburt Öİ Ankara Demirspor 1 0   03/11 Hacettepe Sarıyer 1 4
03/11 Elazığspor Uşak 0 0   03/11 Hekimoğlu Şanlıurfa 5 0
03/11 Eyüp Etimesgut Belediye 1 2   03/11 İnegölspor Gümüşhanespor 1 0
03/11 Kastamonuspor 1966 Sivas Belediye 2 1   03/11 Kırklarelispor Pendik 0 1
03/11 Kırşehir Belediye Kahramanmaraşspor 1 0   03/11 Manisa Tarsus İdman Yurdu 4 0
03/11 Niğde Anadolu Kardemir Karabükspor 4 0   03/11 Sancaktepe 1922 Konyaspor 2 0
03/11 Sakaryaspor Van 4 2   03/11 Çorum Afyonspor 4 2
03/11 Tuzla Ergene Velimeşe 2 1   03/11 Zonguldak Kömürspor Samsunspor 0 2
                         
12 09/11 BB Bodrumspor Niğde Anadolu 3 0   12 09/11 Başkent Akademi Kırklarelispor 0 1
10/11 Ankara Demirspor Elazığspor 3 0   10/11 1922 Konyaspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 1
10/11 Ergene Velimeşe Kırşehir Belediye 2 0   10/11 Afyonspor Manisa 0 2
10/11 Etimesgut Belediye Kastamonuspor 1966 1 1   10/11 Gümüşhanespor Sancaktepe 0 1
10/11 Kahramanmaraşspor Bandırmaspor 3 3   10/11 Pendik İnegölspor 1 1
10/11 Kardemir Karabükspor Sakaryaspor 0 5   10/11 Samsunspor Hacettepe 2 1
10/11 Sivas Belediye Bayburt Öİ 0 2   10/11 Şanlıurfa Çorum 0 2
10/11 Uşak Tuzla 0 0   10/11 Sarıyer Hekimoğlu 0 1
10/11 Van Eyüp 1 2   10/11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Amed 5 0
                         
                         
13 16/11 Tuzla Ankara Demirspor 0 1   13 16/11 Hacettepe 1922 Konyaspor 4 0
17/11 Bandırmaspor Ergene Velimeşe 2 1   16/11 Sancaktepe Pendik 2 2
17/11 Bayburt Öİ Etimesgut Belediye 2 1   17/11 Amed Afyonspor 1 0
17/11 Elazığspor Sivas Belediye 2 1   17/11 Hekimoğlu Samsunspor 0 5
17/11 Kardemir Karabükspor BB Bodrumspor 2 3   17/11 İnegölspor Başkent Akademi 1 1
17/11 Kastamonuspor 1966 Van 0 3   17/11 Kırklarelispor Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0
17/11 Kırşehir Belediye Uşak 1 0   17/11 Şanlıurfa Sarıyer 0 4
17/11 Niğde Anadolu Kahramanmaraşspor 0 1   17/11 Çorum Manisa 0 2
17/11 Sakaryaspor Eyüp 1 0   17/11 Zonguldak Kömürspor Gümüşhanespor 0 1
                         
14 24/11 Ankara Demirspor Kırşehir Belediye 2 2   14 24/11 1922 Konyaspor Hekimoğlu 1 3
24/11 BB Bodrumspor Sakaryaspor 1 1   24/11 Afyonspor Kırklarelispor 2 2
24/11 Ergene Velimeşe Niğde Anadolu 2 0   24/11 Başkent Akademi Sancaktepe 1 0
24/11 Etimesgut Belediye Elazığspor 1 1   24/11 Gümüşhanespor Hacettepe 2 3
24/11 Eyüp Kastamonuspor 1966 0 2   24/11 Manisa Amed 3 0
24/11 Kahramanmaraşspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1 0   24/11 Pendik Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 1
24/11 Sivas Belediye Tuzla 0 2   24/11 Samsunspor Şanlıurfa 5 0
24/11 Uşak Bandırmaspor 1 3   24/11 Sarıyer Çorum 0 2
24/11 Van Bayburt Öİ 2 0   24/11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu İnegölspor 2 1
                         
                         
15 01/12 Bandırmaspor Ankara Demirspor 1 1   15 30/11 Hekimoğlu Gümüşhanespor 1 0
01/12 Bayburt Öİ Eyüp 1 0   01/12 Amed Çorum 3 2
01/12 Elazığspor Van 3 1   01/12 Hacettepe Pendik 1 0
01/12 Kahramanmaraşspor BB Bodrumspor 1 2   01/12 İnegölspor Afyonspor 2 1
01/12 Kardemir Karabükspor Ergene Velimeşe 0 0   01/12 Kırklarelispor Manisa 0 0
01/12 Kastamonuspor 1966 Sakaryaspor 0 1   01/12 Samsunspor Sarıyer 3 0
01/12 Kırşehir Belediye Sivas Belediye 0 1   01/12 Sancaktepe Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0
01/12 Niğde Anadolu Uşak 0 2   01/12 Şanlıurfa 1922 Konyaspor 1 6
01/12 Tuzla Etimesgut Belediye 2 2   01/12 Zonguldak Kömürspor Başkent Akademi 3 0
                         
16 08/12 Ankara Demirspor Niğde Anadolu 3 1   16 07/12 Başkent Akademi Hacettepe 3 0
08/12 Ergene Velimeşe BB Bodrumspor 2 1   08/12 1922 Konyaspor Sarıyer 0 0
08/12 Etimesgut Belediye Kırşehir Belediye 0 1   08/12 Afyonspor Sancaktepe 0 2
08/12 Eyüp Elazığspor 1 0   08/12 Amed Kırklarelispor 1 0
08/12 Kastamonuspor 1966 Bayburt Öİ 4 2   08/12 Gümüşhanespor Şanlıurfa 3 1
08/12 Sakaryaspor Kahramanmaraşspor 2 0   08/12 Manisa İnegölspor 0 2
08/12 Sivas Belediye Bandırmaspor 3 0   08/12 Pendik Hekimoğlu 0 2
08/12 Uşak Kardemir Karabükspor 3 0   08/12 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Zonguldak Kömürspor 7 1
08/12 Van Tuzla 3 0   08/12 Çorum Samsunspor 2 1
                         
                         
17 14/12 Kırşehir Belediye Van 0 1   17 14/12 Hekimoğlu Başkent Akademi 2 1
14/12 Tuzla Eyüp 1 0   14/12 Samsunspor 1922 Konyaspor 2 0
15/12 Bandırmaspor Etimesgut Belediye 2 1   14/12 Sancaktepe Manisa 4 4
15/12 Bayburt Öİ Sakaryaspor 0 2   15/12 Hacettepe Tarsus İdman Yurdu 4 0
15/12 BB Bodrumspor Uşak 1 2   15/12 İnegölspor Amed 4 1
15/12 Elazığspor Kastamonuspor 1966 0 2   15/12 Kırklarelispor Çorum 2 0
15/12 Kahramanmaraşspor Ergene Velimeşe 0 4   15/12 Şanlıurfa Pendik 1 4
15/12 Kardemir Karabükspor Ankara Demirspor 0 1   15/12 Sarıyer Gümüşhanespor 2 2
15/12 Niğde Anadolu Sivas Belediye 3 0   15/12 Zonguldak Kömürspor Afyonspor 2 2
                         
18 11/01 Bandırmaspor Van 1 0   18 11/01 Hacettepe Afyonspor 0 1
11/01 Kırşehir Belediye Eyüp 1 0   11/01 Hekimoğlu Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3 2
11/01 Tuzla Kastamonuspor 1966 1 3   11/01 İnegölspor Kırklarelispor 2 2
12/01 BB Bodrumspor Ankara Demirspor 0 2   11/01 Sarıyer Pendik 2 0
12/01 Elazığspor Bayburt Öİ 0 0   11/01 Zonguldak Kömürspor Manisa 2 2
12/01 Ergene Velimeşe Sakaryaspor 5 0   12/01 1922 Konyaspor Çorum 1 0
12/01 Kahramanmaraşspor Uşak 2 1   12/01 Samsunspor Gümüşhanespor 3 0
12/01 Kardemir Karabükspor Sivas Belediye 0 0   12/01 Sancaktepe Amed 1 0
12/01 Niğde Anadolu Etimesgut Belediye 0 1   12/01 Şanlıurfa Başkent Akademi 1 4
                         
                         
19 18/01 Bayburt Öİ Tuzla 1 4   19 18/01 Afyonspor Hekimoğlu 1 0
18/01 Etimesgut Belediye Kardemir Karabükspor 3 0   18/01 Kırklarelispor Sancaktepe 1 1
18/01 Eyüp Bandırmaspor 1 5   18/01 Pendik Samsunspor 0 2
18/01 Van Niğde Anadolu 4 0   19/01 Amed Zonguldak Kömürspor 0 0
19/01 Ankara Demirspor Kahramanmaraşspor 4 0   19/01 Başkent Akademi Sarıyer 2 3
19/01 Kastamonuspor 1966 Kırşehir Belediye 1 0   19/01 Çorum İnegölspor 1 3
19/01 Sakaryaspor Elazığspor 1 0   19/01 Gümüşhanespor 1922 Konyaspor 1 3
19/01 Sivas Belediye BB Bodrumspor 2 0   19/01 Manisa Hacettepe 4 0
19/01 Uşak Ergene Velimeşe 2 0   19/01 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Şanlıurfa 3 0
                         
20 26/01 Bandırmaspor Kastamonuspor 1966 1 1   20 25/01 Sancaktepe İnegölspor 2 1
26/01 BB Bodrumspor Etimesgut Belediye 1 3   26/01 1922 Konyaspor Pendik 1 1
26/01 Ergene Velimeşe Ankara Demirspor 1 1   26/01 Gümüşhanespor Çorum 1 4
26/01 Kahramanmaraşspor Sivas Belediye 2 0   26/01 Hacettepe Amed 4 2
26/01 Kardemir Karabükspor Van 0 4   26/01 Hekimoğlu Manisa 0 0
26/01 Kırşehir Belediye Bayburt Öİ 0 0   26/01 Samsunspor Başkent Akademi 2 0
26/01 Niğde Anadolu Eyüp 1 3   26/01 Şanlıurfa Afyonspor 0 4
26/01 Uşak Sakaryaspor 1 1   26/01 Sarıyer Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1
  Tuzla Elazığspor 3 0   26/01 Zonguldak Kömürspor Kırklarelispor 1 0
                         
                         
21 02/02 Ankara Demirspor Uşak 2 0   21 03/02 Afyonspor Sarıyer 0 1
02/02 Bayburt Öİ Bandırmaspor 1 3   03/02 Amed Hekimoğlu 0 1
03/02 Etimesgut Belediye Kahramanmaraşspor 1 2   03/02 Başkent Akademi 1922 Konyaspor 3 1
03/02 Eyüp Kardemir Karabükspor 2 1   03/02 Çorum Sancaktepe 0 2
03/02 Kastamonuspor 1966 Niğde Anadolu 2 1   03/02 İnegölspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 3
03/02 Sakaryaspor Tuzla 2 1   03/02 Kırklarelispor Hacettepe 2 1
03/02 Sivas Belediye Ergene Velimeşe 1 1   03/02 Manisa Şanlıurfa 7 0
03/02 Van BB Bodrumspor 1 5   03/02 Pendik Gümüşhanespor 5 1
  Elazığspor Kırşehir Belediye 0 3   03/02 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Samsunspor 1 2
                         
22 09/02 Ankara Demirspor Sakaryaspor 0 0   22 08/02 Hacettepe İnegölspor 1 2
09/02 BB Bodrumspor Eyüp 2 1   08/02 Pendik Çorum 3 2
09/02 Ergene Velimeşe Etimesgut Belediye 2 0   08/02 Sarıyer Manisa 2 3
09/02 Kahramanmaraşspor Van 1 0   09/02 1922 Konyaspor Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 0
09/02 Kardemir Karabükspor Kastamonuspor 1966 0 0   09/02 Samsunspor Afyonspor 2 0
09/02 Kırşehir Belediye Tuzla 1 1   09/02 Şanlıurfa Amed 0 5
09/02 Niğde Anadolu Bayburt Öİ 3 1   09/02 Zonguldak Kömürspor Sancaktepe 0 2
09/02 Uşak Sivas Belediye 4 0   18/03 Hekimoğlu Kırklarelispor 2 0
  Bandırmaspor Elazığspor 3 0   18/03 Gümüşhanespor Başkent Akademi 0 3
                         
                         
23 15/02 Bayburt Öİ Kardemir Karabükspor 3 0   23 15/02 Afyonspor 1922 Konyaspor 4 0
15/02 Etimesgut Belediye Uşak 1 2   15/02 Amed Sarıyer 2 1
15/02 Eyüp Kahramanmaraşspor 1 1   15/02 Başkent Akademi Pendik 1 1
15/02 Kastamonuspor 1966 BB Bodrumspor 1 0   15/02 Çorum Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 2
15/02 Sakaryaspor Kırşehir Belediye 3 0   15/02 İnegölspor Hekimoğlu 2 1
15/02 Tuzla Bandırmaspor 1 2   15/02 Kırklarelispor Şanlıurfa 2 1
16/02 Sivas Belediye Ankara Demirspor 4 3   15/02 Manisa Samsunspor 1 3
18/03 Van Ergene Velimeşe 2 1   15/02 Sancaktepe Hacettepe 3 1
  Elazığspor Niğde Anadolu 0 3   15/02 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Gümüşhanespor 3 1
                         
24 19/02 Ankara Demirspor Etimesgut Belediye 2 0   24 19/02 1922 Konyaspor Manisa 3 3
19/02 Bandırmaspor Kırşehir Belediye 1 1   19/02 Başkent Akademi Çorum 2 1
19/02 BB Bodrumspor Bayburt Öİ 1 0   19/02 Gümüşhanespor Afyonspor 1 0
19/02 Ergene Velimeşe Eyüp 0 0   19/02 Hacettepe Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 0
19/02 Kahramanmaraşspor Kastamonuspor 1966 0 2   19/02 Hekimoğlu Sancaktepe 2 0
19/02 Niğde Anadolu Tuzla 2 3   19/02 Pendik Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0 3
19/02 Sivas Belediye Sakaryaspor 1 1   19/02 Samsunspor Amed 3 0
19/02 Uşak Van 2 1   19/02 Şanlıurfa İnegölspor 0 1
  Kardemir Karabükspor Elazığspor 3 0   19/02 Sarıyer Kırklarelispor 4 0
                         
                         
25 23/02 Bayburt Öİ Kahramanmaraşspor 0 3   25 23/02 Afyonspor Pendik 2 0
23/02 Etimesgut Belediye Sivas Belediye 1 3   23/02 Amed 1922 Konyaspor 2 2
23/02 Eyüp Uşak 1 1   23/02 Çorum Hacettepe 1 2
23/02 Kastamonuspor 1966 Ergene Velimeşe 1 1   23/02 İnegölspor Sarıyer 1 0
23/02 Kırşehir Belediye Niğde Anadolu 1 1   23/02 Kırklarelispor Samsunspor 0 1
23/02 Sakaryaspor Bandırmaspor 1 0   23/02 Manisa Gümüşhanespor 7 1
23/02 Tuzla Kardemir Karabükspor 1 0   23/02 Sancaktepe Şanlıurfa 5 0
23/02 Van Ankara Demirspor 2 1   23/02 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Başkent Akademi 2 1
  Elazığspor BB Bodrumspor 0 3   23/02 Zonguldak Kömürspor Hekimoğlu 0 3
                         
26 29/02 Ankara Demirspor Eyüp 1 0   26 01/03 1922 Konyaspor Kırklarelispor 4 0
29/02 BB Bodrumspor Tuzla 2 1   01/03 Başkent Akademi Afyonspor 1 5
01/03 Ergene Velimeşe Bayburt Öİ 0 1   01/03 Gümüşhanespor Amed 3 2
01/03 Etimesgut Belediye Sakaryaspor 0 2   01/03 Hekimoğlu Hacettepe 1 0
01/03 Kardemir Karabükspor Kırşehir Belediye 1 2   01/03 Pendik Manisa 3 2
01/03 Niğde Anadolu Bandırmaspor 0 2   01/03 Samsunspor İnegölspor 4 1
01/03 Sivas Belediye Van 2 2   01/03 Şanlıurfa Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 4
01/03 Uşak Kastamonuspor 1966 3 1   01/03 Sarıyer Sancaktepe 0 5
  Kahramanmaraşspor Elazığspor 3 0   01/03 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Çorum 3 0
                         
                         
27 08/03 Bandırmaspor Kardemir Karabükspor 5 0   27 07/03 Hacettepe Şanlıurfa 5 1
08/03 Bayburt Öİ Uşak 2 3   07/03 Manisa Başkent Akademi 1 0
08/03 Eyüp Sivas Belediye 3 2   07/03 Sancaktepe Samsunspor 0 1
08/03 Kastamonuspor 1966 Ankara Demirspor 1 1   08/03 Afyonspor Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 3
08/03 Kırşehir Belediye BB Bodrumspor 0 0   08/03 Amed Pendik 2 3
08/03 Sakaryaspor Niğde Anadolu 1 0   08/03 Çorum Hekimoğlu 0 0
08/03 Tuzla Kahramanmaraşspor 1 0   08/03 İnegölspor 1922 Konyaspor 0 0
08/03 Van Etimesgut Belediye 1 1   08/03 Kırklarelispor Gümüşhanespor 3 2
  Elazığspor Ergene Velimeşe 0 3   08/03 Zonguldak Kömürspor Sarıyer 0 0
                         
28 14/03 Ankara Demirspor Bayburt Öİ 1 0   28 14/03 Pendik Kırklarelispor 1 1
14/03 Etimesgut Belediye Eyüp 1 2   14/03 Sarıyer Hacettepe 1 0
15/03 BB Bodrumspor Bandırmaspor 0 1   15/03 1922 Konyaspor Sancaktepe 2 1
15/03 Ergene Velimeşe Tuzla 0 3   15/03 Afyonspor Çorum 3 0
15/03 Kahramanmaraşspor Kırşehir Belediye 0 1   15/03 Başkent Akademi Amed 2 0
15/03 Kardemir Karabükspor Niğde Anadolu 0 1   15/03 Gümüşhanespor İnegölspor 0 0
15/03 Sivas Belediye Kastamonuspor 1966 0 3   15/03 Samsunspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 1
15/03 Van Sakaryaspor 0 1   15/03 Şanlıurfa Hekimoğlu 2 7
  Uşak Elazığspor 3 0   15/03 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Manisa 1 2
                         
                         
29 22/03 Bandırmaspor Kahramanmaraşspor       29 22/03 Kırklarelispor Başkent Akademi    
22/03 Bayburt Öİ Sivas Belediye       22/03 Hekimoğlu Sarıyer    
22/03 Eyüp Van       22/03 İnegölspor Pendik    
22/03 Kastamonuspor 1966 Etimesgut Belediye       22/03 Hacettepe Samsunspor    
22/03 Kırşehir Belediye Ergene Velimeşe       22/03 Manisa Afyonspor    
22/03 Niğde Anadolu BB Bodrumspor       22/03 Amed Tarsus İdman Yurdu    
22/03 Sakaryaspor Kardemir Karabükspor       22/03 Çorum Şanlıurfa    
22/03 Tuzla Uşak       22/03 Sancaktepe Gümüşhanespor    
  Elazığspor Ankara Demirspor 0 3   22/03 Zonguldak Kömürspor 1922 Konyaspor    
                         
30 29/03 Ankara Demirspor Tuzla       30 29/03 Pendik Sancaktepe    
29/03 BB Bodrumspor Kardemir Karabükspor       29/03 Samsunspor Hekimoğlu    
29/03 Ergene Velimeşe Bandırmaspor       29/03 1922 Konyaspor Hacettepe    
29/03 Etimesgut Belediye Bayburt Öİ       29/03 Sarıyer Şanlıurfa    
29/03 Eyüp Sakaryaspor       29/03 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Kırklarelispor    
29/03 Kahramanmaraşspor Niğde Anadolu       29/03 Başkent Akademi İnegölspor    
29/03 Uşak Kırşehir Belediye       29/03 Manisa Çorum    
29/03 Van Kastamonuspor 1966       29/03 Gümüşhanespor Zonguldak Kömürspor    
  Sivas Belediye Elazığspor 3 0   29/03 Afyonspor Amed    
                         
                         
31 05/04 Bandırmaspor Uşak       31 05/04 Zonguldak Kömürspor Pendik    
05/04 Bayburt Öİ Van       05/04 Çorum Sarıyer    
05/04 Kardemir Karabükspor Kahramanmaraşspor       05/04 Amed Manisa    
05/04 Kastamonuspor 1966 Eyüp       05/04 Şanlıurfa Samsunspor    
05/04 Kırşehir Belediye Ankara Demirspor       05/04 Kırklarelispor Afyonspor    
05/04 Niğde Anadolu Ergene Velimeşe       05/04 İnegölspor Tarsus İdman Yurdu    
05/04 Sakaryaspor BB Bodrumspor       05/04 Hacettepe Gümüşhanespor    
05/04 Tuzla Sivas Belediye       05/04 Hekimoğlu 1922 Konyaspor    
  Elazığspor Etimesgut Belediye 0 3   05/04 Sancaktepe Başkent Akademi    
                         
32 12/04 Ankara Demirspor Bandırmaspor       32 12/04 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Sancaktepe    
12/04 BB Bodrumspor Kahramanmaraşspor       12/04 Gümüşhanespor Hekimoğlu    
12/04 Ergene Velimeşe Kardemir Karabükspor       12/04 Pendik Hacettepe    
12/04 Etimesgut Belediye Tuzla       12/04 Afyonspor İnegölspor    
12/04 Eyüp Bayburt Öİ       12/04 Manisa Kırklarelispor    
12/04 Sakaryaspor Kastamonuspor 1966       12/04 1922 Konyaspor Şanlıurfa    
12/04 Sivas Belediye Kırşehir Belediye       12/04 Sarıyer Samsunspor    
12/04 Uşak Niğde Anadolu       12/04 Başkent Akademi Zonguldak Kömürspor    
  Van Elazığspor 3 0   12/04 Çorum Amed    
                         
                         
33 19/04 Bandırmaspor Sivas Belediye       33 19/04 Kırklarelispor Amed    
19/04 Bayburt Öİ Kastamonuspor 1966       19/04 Hekimoğlu Pendik    
19/04 BB Bodrumspor Ergene Velimeşe       19/04 İnegölspor Manisa    
19/04 Kahramanmaraşspor Sakaryaspor       19/04 Sancaktepe Afyonspor    
19/04 Kardemir Karabükspor Uşak       19/04 Samsunspor Çorum    
19/04 Kırşehir Belediye Etimesgut Belediye       19/04 Zonguldak Kömürspor Tarsus İdman Yurdu    
19/04 Niğde Anadolu Ankara Demirspor       19/04 Şanlıurfa Gümüşhanespor    
19/04 Tuzla Van       19/04 Hacettepe Başkent Akademi    
  Elazığspor Eyüp 0 3   19/04 Sarıyer 1922 Konyaspor    
                         
34 25/04 Ankara Demirspor Kardemir Karabükspor       34 25/04 Manisa Sancaktepe    
25/04 Ergene Velimeşe Kahramanmaraşspor       25/04 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Hacettepe    
25/04 Etimesgut Belediye Bandırmaspor       25/04 Başkent Akademi Hekimoğlu    
25/04 Eyüp Tuzla       25/04 Amed İnegölspor    
25/04 Sakaryaspor Bayburt Öİ       25/04 Pendik Şanlıurfa    
25/04 Sivas Belediye Niğde Anadolu       25/04 Çorum Kırklarelispor    
25/04 Uşak BB Bodrumspor       25/04 Afyonspor Zonguldak Kömürspor    
25/04 Van Kırşehir Belediye       25/04 1922 Konyaspor Samsunspor    
  Kastamonuspor 1966 Elazığspor 3 0   25/04 Gümüşhanespor Sarıyer