Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP SÜPER KUPA UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM NATIONS LEAGUE EURO WORLD CUP POOL
Süper Lig
1. LİG
1. Lig
2019-2020 Statistics
Structure
*
2020-2021 1. Lig
History
2018-2019 1. Lig
*
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

2019-2020 - 57th 1. LİG


THE TABLE


    P C O G B M A Y   P A Y
Hatayspor   50   27 14 8 5 36 23        
BB Erzurumspor 46   27 13 7 7 30 22        
Bursaspor 45 3 27 14 6 7 42 34        
Akhisarspor 44   27 12 8 7 36 31        
Karagümrük + 42   27 11 9 7 42 36   5 4 3
Altay   42   27 11 9 7 34 28   3 1 1
Adana Demirspor   42   27 11 9 7 51 34   2 3 4
Ümraniye   40   27 11 7 9 39 37        
Giresunspor   37   26 10 7 9 29 32        
Keçiörengücü + 34   27 8 10 9 20 21   5 4 3
Menemen + 34   27 9 7 11 30 36   4 2 1
Balıkesirspor   34   27 8 10 9 29 32   1 2 4
İstanbulspor   32   26 7 11 8 36 32        
Altınordu   30   27 7 9 11 31 38        
Boluspor   24   27 4 12 11 23 35        
Osmanlıspor   23 3 27 6 8 13 31 41        
Adanaspor   19   27 3 10 14 25 41        
Eskişehir   17 9 27 7 5 15 31 42        

Club Name Changes:
Menemen Belediye SK became Menemen Spor Kulübü

Point Deduction penalties:
6 points deduction penalty to Eskişehir by FIFA
3 points deduction penalties to Bursaspor, Eskişehir, Osmanlı by TFF (licence)


THE MATCHES


P - Penalty Kick --- F - Freekick --- X - Missed Penalty Kick --- KK - Own Goal --- K - Red Card --- Ç - Double Yellow Card


WEEK 27


___ 10/03

14:00 Boluspor 2-1 Adanaspor
            0-1 15 Mbilla Etame (Emeka Friday Eze)
            1-1 82 İsmail Konuk (Rok Kidrič)
            2-1 87 Gökhan Sazdağı (Melih Okutan)
Boluspor: Fırat Gül
Orlando Mosquera, İsmail Konuk, Cumali Bişi, Melih Okutan, Mustafa Eskihellaç (65 Bilal Kısa), Gökhan Sazdağı, Seth Sincere, Fethi Özer, Emir Halilović (70 Kubilay Türk Yılmaz), Rok Kidrič (89 Emre Öztürk), Mustafa Durak
Adanaspor: Coşkun Demirbakan
İrfan Can Eğribayat, Hakan Barış (76 Amidou Diop), Ahmet Dereli, Celil Yüksel, Evren Korkmaz, Uğurcan Yazğılı, Mbilla Etame (49 Eren Keleş), Hakan Çinemre, Özkan Taştemur, Samican Keskin (83 Moussa Bagayoko), Emeka Friday Eze

16:30 Altay 2-1 Hatayspor
            0-1 56-P Mesut Çaytemel
            1-1 59-P Marco Paixão (Leandro Kappel)
            2-1 17 Marco Paixão (Anton Putsila)
Altay: Yalçın Koşukavak
Cihan Topaloğlu, Leandro Kappel, Andreas Tatos (68 Kerim Avcı), Turgut Doğan Şahin (85 Mustafa Murat Uslu), Yılmaz Özeren, Anton Putsila, Marco Paixão, Abdulhamit Yıldız, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Erhan Kartal (87 Cenk Özkacar), Özgür Özkaya
Hatayspor: Mehmet Altıparmak
Akın Alkan, Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid (68 Gökhan Karadeniz), Mirkan Aydın, Selim Ilgaz (74 Hélder Barbosa), Alican Özfesli, Mesut Çaytemel, Sadi Karaduman, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Strahil Popov, Caner Hüseyin Bağ (66 Idir Ouali)

16:30 BB Erzurumspor 1-3 Karagümrük
            1-0 44 Ömer Şişmanoğlu (Jugurtha Hamroun)
            1-1 78 Artur Sobiech (Bülent Cevahir)
            1-2 80 Brahim Darri (Cristobal Cristóbal Jorquera)
            1-3 83 Artur Sobiech (Ramazan Civelek)
               Ç 90 Brahim Darri (KG)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri
Ibrahim Šehić, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Murat Uçar, Jasmin Ščuk, Gabriel Obertan, Mucahit Albayrak, Hasan Ayaroğlu (57 Osman Çelik), Ibrahim Sissoko (80 Mickaël Poté), Jugurtha Hamroun, Ömer Şişmanoğlu (66 Emrah Başsan)
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan
Aykut Özer, Fatih Kuruçuk, Yalçın Ayhan (23 Barış Başdaş), Ramazan Civelek (86 Engin Bekdemir), Joseph Attamah, Zeki Yıldırım, Bülent Cevahir, Erik Sabo, Cristóbal Jorquera, Alassane Ndao (46 Brahim Darri), Artur Sobiech

19:00 Balıkesirspor 1-3 Bursaspor
            0-1 15 Abdou Razack Traoré (Yevhen Seleznyov)
            0-2 21 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (Ali Akman)
            0-3 60 Abdullahi Shehu (Abdou Razack Traoré)
            1-3 75 Aly Mallé (Berat Aydoğdu)
Balıkesirspor: Yusuf Şimşek
Atilla Özmen, Cenk Güvenç, Sezer Özmen, Berat Aydoğdu, Batuhan İşçiler, Abdülkadir Kayalı (64 Nemanja Anđušić), Nermin Hodžić (79 Celal Emir Dede), Serdar Güncü, Mahamtma Otoo, Aly Mallé, Rahmi Anıl Başaran
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba, Tayfur Bingöl, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Ali Akman (76 Recep Aydın), Kerem Can Akyüz, Abdou Razack Traoré (90 Jani Atanasov), Abdullahi Shehu, Selçuk Şahin, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş, Yevhen Seleznyov (82 Burak Altıparmak)

___ 11/03

14:00 Ümraniye 1-1 Menemen
            1-0 39 Bentley (Riad Nouri)
            1-1 67 Mehmet Boztepe (Sikiru Olatunbosun)
Ümraniye: Sait Karafırtınalar
Burak Öğür, Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen, Muhammed Gönülaçar, Serkan Göksu (82 Fıratcan Üzüm), Riad Nouri, Tonći Mujan (71 Ajdin Hasić), Bentley, Ghislain Gimbert (45 Mücahit Can Akçay)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci
Gentian Selmani, Yusuf Talum (62 Sikiru Olatunbosun), Jasmin Trtovac, David Domgjoni, Ercan Coşkun, Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Rıdvan Koçak, Murat Erdemir, Mehmet Boztepe (90+1 Furkan Bayır), Tayfun Aydoğan, Hüseyin Çolak (81 Ali Özgün)

16:30 Giresunspor 1-0 Keçiörengücü
            1-0 26 Özgürcan Özcan (Guy-Michel Landel)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu
Metin Erol, Uğur Akdemir, Murat Akça, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır, Ahmet İlhan Özek (90+2 Cristian Tănase), Mehmet Güven, Guy-Michel Landel, Yonathan del Valle (83 Mehmet Taş), Bekir Yılmaz, Özgürcan Özcan (80 Alpay Koçaklı)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta
Metin Uçar, Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut, Jeremy Bokila, İshak Çakmak, Burak Aydın (72 Famoussa Koné (89 Idrissa Diarra)), Boubacar Dialiba, Süleyman Olgun, Théo Mendy (64 Devrim Taşkaya)

19:00 Adana Demirspor 2-3 Akhisarspor
            0-1 29 Sokol Çikalleshi (Musa Nizam)
            1-1 49 Volkan Şen (Aias Aosman)
            1-2 54 Onur Ayık (Ergin Keleş)
            1-3 89 Elmar Bjarnason (Onur Ayık)
            2-3 90+2 Mehmet Akyüz (Volkan Şen)
Adana Demirspor: Cüneyt Dumlupınar
Muhammed Şengezer, Hasan Kılıç, Mehmet Uslu, Semih Güler (72 Okan Alkan), Adil Demirbağ, Aias Aosman (86 Ibrahima Koné), Erkan Zengin (61 Jakub Košeckı), Volkan Şen, Hamidou Traoré, Mehmet Akyüz, Pa Dibba
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural
Gökhan Değirmenci, Musa Nizam, Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Edin Cocalić, Elmar Bjarnason, Erhan Çelenk, Ergin Keleş (64 Burhan Eşer), Onur Ayık (90+1 Aykut Çeviker), Rajko Rotman, Sokol Çikalleshi (90+1 Muhammet Reis)

19:00 İstanbulspor 0-2 Altınordu
            0-1 48 Muhammed Mert
            0-2 90+1 Hüseyin Atakan Üner (Ali Yaşar)
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke
Alperen Uysal, Oğuzhan Berber, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Wellington, Tuncer Duhan Aksu (59 Rıdvan Şimşek), Eslem Öztürk (68 Uygar Mert Zeybek), Berkay Görmez (75 Muhammed Enes Durmuş), Kamal Issah, Ali Dere, Melih Kabasakal, Zafer Şensoy
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu
Erhan Erentürk, Kerim Alıcı, Ali Yaşar, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Berkay Samancı (83 Kahraman Demirtaş), Yusuf Yalçın Arslan, Ravil Tagir, Muhammed Mert, Metehan Mimaroğlu, Batuhan Kırdaroğlu (58 Hüseyin Atakan Üner), Kemal Rüzgar (73 Hüsamettin Yener)

___ 12/03

19:00 Osmanlıspor 1-1 Eskişehir
            0-1 38 Mete Demir
            1-1 90+4 Batuhan Yılmaz (Jovan Blagojević)
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir
Santiago Mele, Eric Mbu Ayuk, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican, Tamer Aşık (78 Oğuz Yıldırım), Jovan Blagojević, Halil İbrahim Esen, Okan Deniz (46 Barış Zeren (69 Batuhan Yılmaz)), Beykan Şimşek, Ognjen Todorović, Mertan Caner Öztürk
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer
Ekrem Kılıçarslan, Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Furkan Balaban, Cemali Sertel, Mete Demir (84 Tolga Yakut), Mehmet Özcan, Kıvanç Karakaş (90+2 Erdal Akdarı), Alperen Kocabaş, Metehan Altunbaş, İbrahim Halil Öner (70 Hasan Ulaş Uyğur)


WEEK 26


___ 06/03

19:00 Adanaspor 1-1 Balıkesirspor
            0-1 40 Mahatma Otoo (Serdar Güncü)
            1-0 77 Hakan Çinemre (Özkan Taştemur)
Adanaspor: Coşkun Demirbakan
İrfan Can Eğribayat, Hakan Çinemre, Mehmet Sedef (13 Moussa Bagayoko), Özkan Taştemur, Uğurcan Yazğılı, Evren Korkmaz, Roni (46 Mbilla Etame), Celil Yüksel (83 Utku Şen), Ahmet Dereli, Samican Keskin, Emeka Friday Eze
Balıkesirspor: Yusuf Şimşek
Atilla Özmen, Cenk Güvenç, Sezer Özmen, Berat Aydoğdu, Nermin Hodžić, Aly Mallé, Antonio Mršić (90 Celal Emir Dede), Foxi Kéthévoama (74 Abdülkadir Kayalı), Serdar Güncü, Anıl Taşdemir (58 Rahmi Anıl Başaran), Mahatma Otoo

19:00 Menemen 1-1 Altay
            1-0 09 Hüseyin Çolak (Mehmet Boztepe)
            1-1 37 Leandro Kappel (Marco Paixão)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci
Gentian Selmani, Rıdvan Koçak, Ali Keten, David Domgjoni, Ercan Coşkun, Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Taşkın Çalış, Murat Erdemir (66 Muhammed Ali Doğan (70 Ali Özgün)), Mehmet Boztepe, Tayfun Aydoğan, Hüseyin Çolak (83 Sikiru Olatunbosun)
Altay: Yalçın Koşukavak
Cihan Topaloğlu, Erhan Kartal, Abdulhamit Yıldız, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya, Leandro Kappel, Hélder Tavares (83 Andreas Tatos), Yılmaz Özeren, Turgut Doğan Şahin (89 Yaser Hacımustafaoğlu), Anton Putsila, Marco Paixão

___ 07/03

14:00 Hatayspor 0-0 BB Erzurumspor
Hatayspor: Mehmet Altıparmak
Akın Alkan, Soner Örnek, Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid (67 Alican Özfesli), Mirkan Aydın (87 Hamza Gür), Gökhan Karadeniz, Mesut Çaytemel, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Hélder Barbosa (58 Selim Ilgaz), Srahil Popov, Caner Hüseyin Bağ
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri
Ibrahim Šehić, Aykut Demir, Gabriel Obertan (76 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Hasan Hatipoğlu, Murat Uçar, Mickaël Poté, İbrahim Akdağ, Jugurtha Hamroun (46 Emrah Başsan), Ibrahim Sissoko (80 Jasmin Ščuk), Mücahit Albayrak, Osman Çelik

14:00 Keçiörengücü 0-1 Boluspor
            1-0 23 Gökhan Sazdağı (Melih Okutan)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta
Metin Uçar, Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Cihan Can (46 Erdi Dikmen) Hüsamettin Tut, İshak Çakmak, Uğur Utlu, Cem Ekinci, Burak Aydın (77 Süleyman Olgun), Boubacar Dialiba, Famoussa Koné (56 Jeremy Bokila)
Boluspor: Fırat Gül
Orlando Mosquera, Seth Sincere, İsmail Konuk, Fethi Özer, Cumali Bişi, Emir Halilović, Arif Morkaya, Melih Okutan, Mustafa Eskihellaç (81 Moïse Adiléhou), Gökhan Sazdağı (86 Kubilay Türk Yılmaz), Rok Kidrič

16:30 Eskişehir 0-2 Giresunspor
            0-1 30 Ahmet Kesim (Bekir Yılmaz)
            0-2 84 Yonathan del Valle (Mehmet Güven)
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer
Ekrem Kılıçarslan, Mevlüt Çelik, Bedirhan Altunbaş (90 Erdal Akdarı), Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Furkan Balaban, Tolga Yakut (46 Alperen Kocabaş), Mehmet Özcan, Kıvanç Karakaş (46 Furgan Polat), Mete Demir, Metehan Altunbaş, Cemali Sertel
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu
Metin Erol, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır, Ahmet Kesim, Mehmet Güven, Guy-Michel Landel, Raul Rusescu (85 Özgürcan Özcan), Marko Milinković (56 Mehmet Taş), Yonathan del Valle, Uğur Akdemir, Bekir Yılmaz (66 Renan Foguinho)

16:30 Karagümrük 2-2 Adana Demirspor
            1-0 11 Cristóbal Jorquera
            1-1 27 Mehmet Akyüz (Joher Rassoul)
            1-2 58 Mehmet Akyüz (Hamidou Traoré)
            2-2 69 Cristóbal Jorquera (Erik Sabo)
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan
Aykut Özer, Ramazan Civelek, Fatih Kuruçuk, Yalçın Ayhan, Bülent Cevahir, Joseph Attamah, Erik Sabo, Koray Altınay (59 Zeki Yıldırım), Cristóbal Jorquera, Alassane Ndao (61 Brahim Darri), Artur Sobiech
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker
Muhammed Şengezer, Tarık Çamdal, Semih Güler, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul, Sinan Kurt, Hamidou Traoré, Aias Aosman (75 Kosecki), Erkan Zengin (85 Pa Dibba), Volkan Şen (82 Berk Yıldız), Mehmet Akyüz

19:00 Bursaspor 1-1 İstanbulspor
            0-1 66 Onur Ergün (Eslem Öztürk)
            1-1 81 Tayfur Bingöl (Burak Kapacak)
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba, Tayfur Bingöl, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Kerem Can Akyüz, Aykut Akgün (80 Burak Kapacak), Emirhan Aydoğan (61 Jani Atanasov), Recep Aydın, Abdou Razack Traoré (72 Ali Akman), Kubilay Kanatsızkuş, Yevhen Seleznyov
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke
Alperen Uysal, Zafer Şensoy, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Tuncer Duhan Aksu, Onur Ergün, Kağan Miray Bağış (62 Muhammed Enes Durmuş), Kamal Issah, Eslem Öztürk (78 Melih Kabasakal), Ali Dere (81 Rıdvan Şimşek), Papa Diouf

___ 08/03

16:30 Akhisarspor 3-2 Osmanlıspor
            1-0 42 Sokol Çikalleshi (Erhan Çelenk)
            2-0 52 Ergin Keleş (Sokol Çikalleshi)
            2-1 72-P Jovan Blagojević (Mehmet Yiğit)
            3-1 74 Erhan Çelenk (Elmar Bjarnason)
            3-2 87 Batuhan Yılmaz (Ali Eren İyican)
               Ç 90+5 Erdem Çetinkaya (O)
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural
Gökhan Değirmenci, Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Edin Cocalić (70 Musa Nizam), Avdija Vršajević (75 Kadir Keleş), Onur Ayık, Rajko Rotman, Elmar Bjarnason, Erhan Çelenk, Ergin Keleş (76 Muhammet Reis), Sokol Çikalleshi
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir
Santiago Mele, Oğuz Yıldırım (56 Erdem Çetinkaya), Atakan Çankaya, Mehmet Yiğit, Ali Eren İyican, Jovan Blagojević, Halil İbrahim Esen, Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek (56 Okan Deniz), Ognjen Todorović, Mertan Caner Öztürk (62 Batuhan Yılmaz)

19:00 Altınordu 1-2 Ümraniye
            0-1 22 Muhammed Gönülaçar (Bentley)
            0-2 58 Riad Nouri (Timur Temeltaş)
            1-2 90+2 Burak İnce (Sinan Osmanoğlu)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu
Erhan Erentürk, Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak, Muhammed Mert (62 Ali Yaşar), Furkan Çil, Atakan Üner (46 Burak İnce), Metehan Mimaroğlu, Okan Derici, Hüsamettin Yener (46 Yasin Ozan)
Ümraniye: Sait Karafırtınalar
Burak Öğür, Tomislav Glumac, Tarık Tekdal, Alaaddin Okumuş, Gökhan Süzen, Muhammed Gönülaçar, Riad Nouri, Timur Temeltaş (89 Erdem Seçgin), Ghislain Gimbert (70 Mücahit Can Akçay), Bentley, Honore Gomis (56 Tonći Mujan)


WEEK 25


___ 29/02

14:00 Osmanlıspor 1-1 Karagümrük
            1-0 82 Jovan Blagojević (Ali Eren İyican)
            1-1 89 Fatih Kuruçuk
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir
Santiago Mele, Eric Mbu Ayuk, Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Ali Eren İyican, Jovan Blagojević, Atakan Çankaya, Ognjen Todorović, Erdem Çetinkaya (68 Okan Deniz), Beykan Şimşek (88 Batuhan Yılmaz), Mertan Caner Öztürk
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan
Aykut Özer, Koray Altınay, Fatih Kuruçuk, Yalçın Ayhan, Bülent Cevahir, Joseph Attamah, Zeki Yıldırım (79 Erdal Öztürk), Ramazan Civelek (70 Ahmet Aras), Alassane Ndao, Innocent Emeghara (39 Brahim Darri), Artur Sobiech

16:30 Eskişehir 1-2 Akhisarspor
            0-1 19 Erhan Çelenk (Onur Ayık)
            0-2 39 Onur Ayık (Eray Ataseven)
            1-2 78-P Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer
Melih Ağa, Mevlüt Çelik, Alperen Kocabaş, Erdal Akdarı, Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Furgan Polat (80 Onur Bayramoğlu), Mehmet Özcan, İbrahim Halil Öner (46 Metehan Altunbaş), Kıvanç Karakaş, Mete Demir (46 Bedirhan Altunbaş), Cemali Sertel
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural
Gökhan Değirmenci, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Tolga Ünlü, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević, Rajko Rotman, Burhan Eşer, Erhan Çelenk, Sokol Çikalleshi (58 Bertuğ Bayar), Eray Ataseven (58 Aykut Çeviker), Onur Ayık (76 Ergin Keleş)

19:00 Adana Demirspor 1-1 Hatayspor
            0-1 69 Gökhan Karadeniz
            1-1 85 Mehmet Akyüz (Tarık Çamdal)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker
Muhammed Şengezer, Tarık Çamdal, Semih Güler, Joher Rassoul, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Erkan Zengin, Sinan Kurt (71 Pa Dibba), Volkan Şen (79 Jakub Košeckı), Hamidou Traoré, Hasan Kılıç (78 Berk Yıldız), Mehmet Akyüz
Hatayspor: Mehmet Altıparmak
Akın Alkan, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel, Strahil Popov, Caner Hüseyin Bağ, Selim Ilgaz (61 Idir Ouali), Gökhan Karadeniz (74 Alican Özfesli), Kubilay Sönmez, Mirkan Aydın, Rayane Aabid (90 Soner Örnek)

___ 01/03

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 2-0 Menemen
            1-0 43 Jugurtha Hamroun (Murat Uçar)
            2-0 90+2 Gabriel Obertan (Ibrahim Sissoko)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri
Ibrahim Šehić, Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mucahit Albayrak, İbrahim Akdağ (37 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Osman Çelik, Gabriel Obertan, Ibrahim Sissoko, Jugurtha Hamroun (56 Jasmin Ščuk), Mickaël Poté (79 Ömer Şişmanoğlu)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci
Gentian Selmani, Rıdvan Koçak (82 Rasheed Ibrahim Akanbi), Ali Keten, David Domgjoni, Ercan Coşkun, Taşkın Çalış, Murat Erdemir, Sikiru Olatunbosun (65 Mustafa Çeçeneoğlu), Tayfun Aydoğan, Mehmet Boztepe (58 Samed Ali Kaya), Ali Özgün

14:00 Ümraniye 1-1 Bursaspor
            0-1 06 Abdullahi Shehu
            1-1 70 Riad Nouri (Ghislain Gimbert)
               Ç 79 Abdullahi Shehu (BS)
Ümraniye: Sait Karafırtınalar
Burak Öğür, Alaaddin Okumuş, Tomislav Glumac, Tarık Tekdal, Gökhan Süzen, Serkan Göksu, Muhammed Gönülaçar (70 Mücahit Can Akçay), Riad Nouri, Bahadır Taşdelen (46 Tonći Mujan), Bentley, Ghislain Gimbert (86 Timur Temeltaş)
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba, Burak Altıparmak (79 Abdou Razack Traoré), Cüneyt Köz, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Tayfur Bingöl, Abdullahi Shehu, Selçuk Şahin, Onur Atasayar, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (87 Ali Akman), Yevhen Seleznyov (67 Recep Aydın)

16:30 İstanbulspor 1-0 Adanaspor
            1-0 30 Onur Ergün (Eslem Öztürk)
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke
Alperen Uysal, Zafer Şensoy, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Oğuzhan Berber, Onur Ergün, Aldin Čajič (29 Kağan Miray Bağış), Kamal Issah (75 Melih Kabasakal), Eslem Öztürk, Ali Dere, İbrahim Yılmaz (61 Papa Diouf)
Adanaspor: Coşkun Demirbakan
İrfan Can Eğribayat, Uğurcan Yazğılı, Hakan Çinemre, Mehmet Sedef, Canberk Dilaver (67 Evren Korkmaz), Amidou Diop (87 Samican Keskin), Ahmet Dereli, Moussa Bagayoko, Hakan Barış (81 Mbilla Etame), Roni, Emeka Friday Eze

19:00 Altay 1-0 Altınordu
               Ç 64 Kerim Avcı (AT)
            1-0 67 Marco Paixão (Turgut Doğan Şahin)
Altay: Yalçın Koşukavak
Cihan Topaloğlu, Erhan Kartal, Abdulhamit Yıldız, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya, Leandro Kappel, Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan (46 Andreas Tatos), Yılmaz Özeren, Doğa İşeri (60 Turgut Doğan Şahin), Kerim Avcı, Marco Paixão (85 Cenk Özkacar)
Adanaspor: Hüseyin Eroğlu
Erhan Erentürk, Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak (86 Yusuf Yalçın Arslan), Atakan Üner (73 Yasin Ozan), Furkan Çil, Muhammed Mert, Okan Derici, Metehan Mimaroğlu, Hüsamettin Yener (77 Kemal Rüzgar)

___ 02/03

19:00 Balıkesirspor 2-2 Keçiörengücü
            1-0 54 Aly Mallé (Anıl Taşdemir)
            1-1 69 Samet Akaydın (Abdülkadir Korkut)
            2-1 75 Sezer Özmen ()
            2-2 79 Boubacar Dialiba (Burak Aydın)
Balıkesirspor: Yusuf Şimşek
Atilla Özmen, Sezer Özmen, Berat Aydoğdu, Batuhan İşçiler, Nermin Hodžić, Antonio Mršić (73 Rahmi Anıl Başaran), Serdar Güncü, Anıl Taşdemir (87 Emir Dede), Andreas Tatos, Foxi Kéthévoama (90 Cenk Güvenç), Mahatma Otoo
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta
Metin Uçar, Cihan Can, Hüsamettin Tut, Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Boubacar Dialiba, Cem Ekinci (70 Théo Mendy), Burak Aydın (82 Süleyman Olgun), İshak Çakmak, Lévy Madinda (73 Uğur Utlu), Famoussa Koné

19:00 Giresunspor 2-0 Boluspor
            1-0 12 Guy-Michel Landel (Yonathan del Valle)
               Ç 77 Ahmet İlhan Özek (GS)
            2-0 86 Raul Rusescu (Cristian Tănase)
               Ç 83 Mustafa Durak (BS)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu
Metin Erol, Berkan Yıldırım (46 Uğur Akdemir), Numan Çürüksu, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır, Renan Foguinho (46 Mehmet Güven), Ahmet İlhan Özek, Guy-Michel Landel, Bekir Yılmaz (76 Cristian Tănase), Yonathan del Valle, Raul Rusescu
Boluspor: Fırat Gül
Orlando Mosquera, Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Fethi Özer, Gökhan Sazdağı, Cumali Bişi, Emir Halilović (78 Emre Öztürk), Mustafa Eskihellaç, Melih Okutan (80 Rok Kidrič), Mustafa Durak, Kubilay Yılmaz (46 Dzon Delarge)


WEEK 24


___ 25/02

14:00 Hatayspor 1-0 Osmanlıspor
            1-0 10 Yusuf Abdioğlu (Mirkan Aydın)
Hatayspor: Mehmet Altıparmak
Akın Alkan, Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid, Mirkan Aydın (72 Idir Ouali), Selim Ilgaz (83 Hélder Barbosa), Gökhan Karadeniz (68 Alican Özfesli), Mesut Çaytemel, Sadi Karaduman, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Strahil Popov, Caner Hüseyin Bağ
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir
Santiago Mele, Ali Eren İyican, Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek, Ognjen Todorović (63 Oğuz Yıldırım), Jovan Blagojević, Halil İbrahim Esen, Mehmet Yiğit, Erdem Çetinkaya, Tamer Aşık (84 Yiğit Kotan), Barış Zeren (17 Okan Deniz)

16:30 Menemen 2-3 Adana Demirspor
            1-0 01 Mehmet Boztepe (Ali Özgün)
            2-0 17 Tayfun Aydoğan (Taşkın Çalış)
            2-1 43 Hasan Kılıç (Adil Demirbağ)
            2-2 52-P Erkan Zengin (Tarık Çamdal)
            2-3 55 Volkan Şen (Erkan Zengin)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci
Gentian Selmani, Yusuf Talum (46 Jasmin Trtovac), Taşkın Çalış, Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Muhammed Ali Doğan (78 Hüseyin Çolak), Ali Özgün, Sikiru Olatunbosun, Mehmet Boztepe (74 Selim Aydemir), Ali Keten, Tayfun Aydoğan, David Domgjoni
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker
Muhammed Şengezer, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Adil Demirbağ, Hamidou Traoré, Aias Aosman, Tarık Çamdal (89 Okan Alkan), Volkan Şen (81 Berk Yıldız), Hasan Kılıç, Mehmet Akyüz (79 Pa Dibba), Erkan Zengin, Joher Rassoul

19:00 Karagümrük 2-0 Eskişehir
            1-0 37 Ramazan Civelek (Artur Sobiech)
            2-0 55 Fatih Kuruçuk (Bülent Cevahir)
               K 81 Ekrem Kılıçarslan (E)
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan
Aykut Özer, Koray Altınay, Fatih Kuruçuk, Yalçın Ayhan, Bülent Cevahir, Joseph Attamah, Erik Sabo (70 Zeki Yıldırım), Innocent Emeghara, Alassane Ndao (85 Brahim Darri), Ramazan Civelek (62 Engin Bekdemir), Artur Sobiech
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer
Ekrem Kılıçarslan, Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Erdal Akdarı, Cemali Sertel (30 Bedirhan Altunbaş-81 substituted expelled goalkeeper), Alperen Kocabaş, Mete Demir (72 Onur Bayramoğlu), Furgan Polat (60 İbrahim Halil Öner), Mehmet Özcan, Furkan Balaban, Metehan Altunbaş

___ 26/02

16:30 Akhisarspor 2-0 Giresunspor
            1-0 17 Elmar Bjarnason (Burhan Eşer)
            2-0 44 Erhan Çelenk (Sokol Çikalleshi)
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural
Gökhan Değirmenci, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Tolga Ünlü, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević, Elmar Bjarnason, Rajko Rotman, Burhan Eşer, Erhan Çelenk (72 Bertuğ Bayar), Sokol Çikalleshi (73 Muhammet Reis), Onur Ayık (90+2 Musa Nizam)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu
Metin Erol, Renan Foguinho, Ahmet Kesim, Murat Akça (46 Cristian Tănase), Muhammed Bayır, Mehmet Taş, Mehmet Güven, Uğur Akdemir (80 Muhayer Oktay), Yonathan del Valle, Marko Milinković (73 Özgürcan Özcan), Raul Rusescu

16:30 Altınordu 2-1 BB Erzurumspor
            0-1 61 Jugurtha Hamroun (Mickaël Poté)
            1-1 75 Metehan Mimaroğlu (Kerim Alıcı)
            2-1 86 Okan Derici (Kerim Alıcı)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu
Erhan Erentürk, Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak, Muhammed Mert (72 Yasin Ozan), Furkan Çil, Burak İnce (57 Okan Derici), Atakan Üner, Metehan Mimaroğlu, Hüsamettin Yener (46 Kemal Rüzgar)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri
Ibrahim Šehić, Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Osman Çelik, Mucahit Albayrak, İbrahim Akdağ, Gabriel Obertan (85 Jasmin Ščuk), Ibrahim Sissoko, Batuhan Artarslan (46 Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç), Jugurtha Hamroun (81 Ömer Şişmanoğlu), Mickaël Poté

19:00 Adanaspor 0-1 Ümraniye
            0-1 34 Tomislav Glumac (Riad Nouri)
               K 62 Eren Keleş (AS)
Adanaspor: Eyüp Arın
İrfan Can Eğribayat, Ahmet Dereli (76 Utku Şen), Eren Keleş, Mehmet Sedef, Uğurcan Yazğılı, Moussa Bagayoko, Amidou Diop (80 Hakan Barış), Hakan Çinemre, Canberk Dilaver, Savaş Polat (46 Roni), Emeka Friday Eze
Ümraniye: Sait Karafırtınalar
Burak Öğür, Riad Nouri (82 Timur Temeltaş), Bahadır Taşdelen (67 Honore Gomis), Bentley, Gökhan Süzen, Serkan Göksu, Alaaddin Okumuş, Ghislain Gimbert (90 Mücahit Can Akçay), Tomislav Glumac, Muhammed Gönülaçar, Tarık Tekdal

___ 27/02

14:00 Keçiörengücü 0-0 İstanbulspor
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta
Metin Uçar, Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Cihan Can, Hüsamettin Tut, İshak Çakmak (68 Süleyman Olgun), Lévy Madinda, Cem Ekinci (90 Devrim Taşkaya), Burak Aydın, Boubacar Dialiba, Famoussa Koné (82 Abdulkadir Kuzey)
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke
Alperen Uysal, Zafer Şensoy, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Oğuzhan Berber, Onur Ergün, Kamal Issah (78 Ali Dere), Melih Kabasakal (68 Enes Durmuş), Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič, Papa Diouf (75 İbrahim Yılmaz)

16:30 Boluspor 1-1 Balıkesirspor
            0-1 17 Sezer Özmen (Anıl Taşdemir)
            1-1 63 Kubilay Türk Yılmaz (Bilal Kısa)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü
Orlando Mosquera, İsmail Konuk, Cumali Bişi, Bilal Kısa, Mustafa Eskihellaç (46 Gökhan Sazdağı), Emir Halilović, Emre Öztürk (78 Dzon Delarge), Rok Kidrič (46 Kubilay Türk Yılmaz), Hayrullah Bilazer, Burak Bekaroğlu, Mustafa Durak
Balıkesirspor: Yusuf Şimşek
Atilla Özmen, Berat Aydoğdu, Foxi Kéthévoama, Mahatma Otoo, Rahmi Anıl Başaran (81 Celal Emir Dede), Serdar Güncü, Sezer Özmen, Anıl Taşdemir (89 Abdülkadir Kayalı), Batuhan İşçiler, Nermin Hodžić (46 Chika Francis Ezeh), Antonio Mršić

19:00 Bursaspor 2-2 Altay
            0-1 25 Anton Putsila (Turgut Doğan Şahin)
            0-2 30 Marco Paixão (Leandro Kappel)
            1-2 40 Yevhen Seleznyov (Recep Aydın)
            2-2 56 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (Yevhen Seleznyov)
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba, Cüneyt Köz, Sedat Dursun, Anıl Karaer, Kerem Can Akyüz, Abdullahi Shehu, Burak Altıparmak, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş, Abdou Razack Traoré (73 Onur Atasayar), Serdar Özkan (29 Recep Aydın), Yevhen Seleznyov (88 Ali Akman)
Altay: Yalçın Koşukavak
Cihan Topaloğlu, Yasin Palaz (81 Cenk Özkaçar), Abdulhamit Yıldız, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya, Anton Putsila, Yılmaz Özeren, Andreas Tatos (62 Kerim Avcı), Leandro Kappel, Turgut Doğan Şahin (66 Leandrinho), Marco Paixão


WEEK 23


___ 21/02

19:00 Eskişehir 0-1 Hatayspor
            0-1 87-KK Erdal Akdarı (Gökhan Karadeniz)
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Erdal Akdarı, Cemali Sertel - Furgan Polat, Kıvanç Karakaş (77 Furkan Balaban) - Mete Demir, Mehmet Özcan (90 Onur Bayramoğlu), Alperen Kocabaş - Metehan Altunbaş (67 İbrahim Halil Öner)
Hatayspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Strahil Popov, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Yasin Güreler - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid - Selim Ilgaz (64 Idir Ouali), Gökhan Karadeniz (90 Alican Özfesli), Caner Hüseyin Bağ (76 Hélder Barbosa) - Mirkan Aydın

19:00 Osmanlıspor 2-0 Menemen
            1-0 46 Halil İbrahim Esen (Beykan Şimşek)
            2-0 90+5 Eric Mbu Ayuk (Batuhan Yılmaz)
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir (4-2-3-1)
Santiago Mele - Beykan Şimşek (81 Erdem Çetinkaya), Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević, Halil İbrahim Esen (90+4 Batuhan Yılmaz) - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Barış Zeren, Ognjen Todorović (90 Okan Deniz) - Mertan Caner Öztürk
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Rıdvan Koçak (65 Ali Keten), Jasmin Trtovac, David Domgjoni, Ercan Coşkun - Taşkın Çalış, Murat Erdemir - (72 Hüseyin Çolak), Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Tayfun Aydoğan, Samed Kaya (69 Mehmet Boztepe) - Ali Özgün

___ 22/02

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 2-1 Bursaspor
            1-0 54 Mickaël Poté (Ibrahim Sissoko)
            1-1 57 Selçuk Şahin (Abdou Razack Traoré)
            2-1 84 Ömer Şişmanoğlu (Mickaël Poté)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (3-2-3-2)
Ibrahim Šehić - Aykut Demir, Osman Çelik, Mucahit Albayrak - Batuhan Artarslan (73 Ömer Şişmanoğlu), İbrahim Akdağ - Murat Uçar, Gabriel Obertan, Jugurtha Hamroun (63 Emrah Başsan) - Mickaël Poté (86 Jasmin Ščuk), Ibrahim Sissoko
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Cüneyt Köz, Sedat Dursun, Anıl Karaer, Kerem Can Akyüz - Burak Altıparmak (86 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş), Selçuk Şahin - Tayfur Bingöl (90 Ali Akman), Abdou Razack Traoré, Serdar Özkan (72 Recep Aydın) - Yevhen Seleznyov

14:00 Ümraniye 2-0 Keçiörengücü
            1-0 45+1 Bentley
               Ç 62 Erdi Dikmen (KÖ)
            2-0 81 Riad Nouri (Honore Gomis)
Ümraniye: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş (90+2 Emre Kurt), Tarık Tekdal, Tomislav Glumac, Gökhan Süzen - Muhammed Gönülaçar, Serkan Göksu - Bentley, Bahadır Taşdelen (76 Honore Gomis), Riad Nouri - Ghislain Gimbert (90 Mücahit Can Akçay)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Cihan Can, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Soner Gönül - Süleyman Olgun, Lévy Madinda (65 Hüsamettin Tut) - Cem Ekinci, Burak Aydın (73 İshak Çakmak), Boubacar Dialiba - Jeremy Bokila (58 Abdulkadir Kuzey)

16:30 Akhisarspor 0-2 Karagümrük
            0-1 11 Innocent Emeghara (Koray Altınay)
            0-2 29 Artur Sobiech (Ramazan Civelek)
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural (4-4-2)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Erhan Çelenk (81 Kadir Keleş), Elmar Bjarnason (46 Muhammet Reis), Rajko Rotman, Onur Ayık - Sokol Çikalleshi, Burhan Eşer (81 Bertuğ Bayar)
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Koray Altınay, Fatih Kuruçuk, Yalçın Ayhan, Bülent Cevahir - Joseph Attamah, Erik Sabo - Ramazan Civelek (65 Engin Bekdemir), Innocent Emeghara (72 Brahim Darri), Alassane Ndao - Artur Sobiech (81 Ahmet Aras)

19:00 Adana Demirspor 4-2 Altınordu
            1-0 11 Mehmet Akyüz (Erkan Zengin)
            2-0 22 Hasan Kılıç (Tayyib Talha Sanuç)
            3-0 29 Volkan Şen (Mehmet Akyüz)
            3-1 55-P Hüsamettin Yener
            3-2 74 Hüsamettin Yener (Hüseyin Üner)
            4-2 84 Mehmet Akyüz (Erkan Zengin)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Muhammed Şengezer (78 Kurtuluş Yurt) - Tarık Çamdal, Semih Güler, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré, Hasan Kılıç - Erkan Zengin, Aias Aosman (69 Sinan Kurt), Volkan Şen (85 Berk Yıldız) - Mehmet Akyüz
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-2-3-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Ufuk Budak, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ali Yaşar (46 Kerim Alıcı) - Okan Derici, Furkan Çil - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Muhammed Mert (87 Yusuf Yalçın Arslan), Metehan Mimaroğlu (46 Batuhan Kırdaroğlu) - Hüsamettin Yener

___ 23/02

14:00 Giresunspor 0-3 Balıkesirspor
            0-1 22 Batuhan İşçiler (Anıl Taşdemir)
            0-2 45-P Antonio Mršić (Aly Mallé)
            0-3 59 Rahmi Anıl Başaran (Anıl Taşdemir)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Murat Akça, Numan Çürüksu, İshak Doğan - Ahmet İlhan Özek (46 Renan Foguinho), Muhayer Oktay (46 Raul Rusescu), Bekir Yılmaz, Yonathan del Valle - Özgürcan Özcan, Marko Milinković (70 Cristian Tănase)
Balıkesirspor: Yusuf Şimşek (4-2-3-1)
Atilla Özmen - Nermin Hodžić (46 Rahmi Anıl Başaran), Sezer Özmen, Batuhan İşçiler, Berat Aydoğdu - Serdar Güncü, Antonio Mršić - Aly Mallé, Anıl Taşdemir (80 Abdülkadir Kayalı), Foxi Kéthévoama (88 Chika Francis Ezeh) - Mahatma Otoo

16:30 Altay 3-1 Adanaspor
            1-0 07 Marco Paixão (Turgut Doğan Şahin)
            2-0 14 Marco Paixão (Leandro Kappel)
            3-0 66 Marco Paixão (Erhan Kartal)
            3-1 72-KK Abdülkerim Bardakçı (Utku Şen)
Altay: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, Abdulhamit Yıldız, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya - Anton Putsila (76 Hélder Tavares), Andreas Tatos (88 Kerim Avcı), Yılmaz Özeren - Leandro Kappel (82 Hakan Demirci), Marco Paixão, Turgut Doğan Şahin
Adanaspor: Eyüp Arın (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Savaş Polat, Hakan Barış, Mehmet Seyfettin Sedef, Canberk Dilaver - Moussa Bagayoko (58 Furkan Özçal), Amidou Diop - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya (36 Utku Şen (81 Mustafa Samican Keskin)), Hakan Çinemre, Roni - Emeka Friday Eze

19:00 İstanbulspor 0-0 Boluspor
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Zafer Şensoy, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Oğuzhan Berber - Onur Ergün - Aldin Čajič, Kamal Issah (63 Muhammed Enes Durmuş), Melih Kabasakal, Ali Dere (75 Eslem Öztürk) - Papa Diouf (63 İbrahim Yılmaz)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-1-4-1)
Orlando Mosquera - Seth Sincere, İsmail Konuk, Burak Bekaroğlu, Emir Halilović - Cumali Bişi, Arif Morkaya - Dzon Delarge (63 Rok Kidrič), Bilal Kısa, Mustafa Durak (87 Melih Okutan) - Gökhan Sazdağı (78 Mustafa Eskihellaç)


WEEK 22


___ 14/02

19:00 Altınordu 2-2 Osmanlıspor
            1-0 09 Metehan Mimaroğlu (Hüseyin Üner)
            1-1 17 Halil İbrahim Esen (Oğuz Yıldırım)
            1-2 22 Jovan Blagojević (Eric Mbu Ayuk)
            2-2 88 Ravil Tagir (Okan Derici)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Onur Taha Takır (46 Burak İnce), Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ali Yaşar - Muhammed Mert, Berkay Samancı (82 Okan Derici), Furkan Çil - Hüseyin Atakan Üner (62 Hüsamettin Yener), Kemal Rüzgar, Metehan Mimaroğlu
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir (4-2-3-1)
Santiago Mele - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević, Halil İbrahim Esen - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Barış Zeren, Ognjen Todorović (90+2 Erdem Çetinkaya) - Mertan Caner Öztürk (88 Okan Deniz)

___ 15/02

14:00 Hatayspor 2-3 Akhisarspor
            1-0 07 Mirkan Aydın (Selim Ilgaz)
            1-1 10 Onur Ayık (Avdija Vršajević)
            1-2 42 Erhan Çelenk (Elmar Bjarnason)
            1-3 44 Elmar Bjarnason (Ergin Keleş)
            2-3 78 Mirkan Aydın (Gökhan Karadeniz)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Strahil Popov, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Soner Örnek (46 Sadi Karaduman), Mesut Çaytemel - Rayane Aabid, Kubilay Sönmez (46 Hélder Barbosa) - Selim Ilgaz, Gökhan Karadeniz, Idir Ouali (46 Caner Hüseyin Bağ) - Mirkan Aydın
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural (5-3-2)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Rajko Rotman, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Onur Ayık, Elmar Bjarnason (87 Musa Nizam), Erhan Çelenk (82 Çekdar Orhan) - Sokol Çikalleshi (82 Aykut Çeviker), Ergin Keleş

16:30 Boluspor 1-1 Ümraniye
            1-0 44 Mustafa Durak (İsmail Konuk)
            1-1 85 Bentley (Mücahit Can Akçay)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-2-3-1)
Orlando Mosquera - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Burak Bekaroğlu, Emir Halilović - Cumali Bişi, Arif Morkaya (90+1 Melih Okutan) - Dzon Delarge (76 Fethi Özer), Bilal Kısa (Dodó), Mustafa Durak - Rok Kidrič
Ümraniye: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-4-2)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Tomislav Glumac, Gökhan Süzen - Bentley, Serkan Göksu,Timur Temeltaş (61 Muhammed Gönülaçar), Riad Nouri (79 Mücahit Can Akçay) - Ghislain Gimbert, Bahadır Taşdelen (71 Ajdin Hasić)

19:00 Menemen 3-1 Eskişehir
            1-0 07 Samed Kaya (Ali Özgün)
            2-0 65-P Taşkın Çalış (Ali Özgün)
            2-1 84-F Cemali Sertel
            3-1 90+2 Sikiru Olatunbosun (Hüseyin Çolak)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Rıdvan Koçak, Jasmin Trtovac, David Domgjonas, Ercan Coşkun - Taşkın Çalış, Murat Erdemir - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Tayfun Aydoğan (90+1 Ali Keten), Samed Ali Kaya (71 Sikiru Olatunbosun) - Ali Özgün (82 Hüseyin Çolak)
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Bedirhan Altunbaş, Mevlüt Çelik, Furkan Balaban (71 Erdal Akdarı), Cemali Sertel - Furgan Polat, Mehmet Özcan - Alperen Kocabaş, Tolga Yakut (55 Onur Bayramoğlu), Mete Demir - İbrahim Halil Öner (59 Metehan Altunbaş)

___ 16/02

14:00 Keçiörengücü 2-0 Altay
            1-0 40 Boubacar Dialiba (Burak Aydın)
            2-0 72 Abdulkadir Kuzey (Boubacar Dialiba)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Cihan Can, Soner Gönül - Süleyman Olgun, Lévy Madinda (88 Uğur Utlu) - Cem Ekinci, Burak Aydın (55 İshak Çakmak), Boubacar Dialiba - Jeremy Bokila (70 Abdulkadir Kuzey)
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, Cenk Özkaçar, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya (79 Doğa İşeri) - Kerim Avcı (79 Hakan Demirci), Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan, Yılmaz Özeren - Leandro Kappel (65 Andreas Tatos), Marco Paixão, Leandrinho

14:00 Bursaspor 2-1 Adana Demirspor
            1-0 11 Abdou Razack Traoré (Yevhen Seleznyov)
            2-0 37-P Yevhen Seleznyov
               Ç 64 Özer Hurmacı (BS)
            2-1 69 Mehmet Akyüz (Volkan Şen)
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Tayfur Bingöl, Sedat Dursun, Anıl Karaer, Kerem Can Akyüz - Abdullahi Shehu, Burak Altıparmak - Özer Hurmacı, Abdou Razack Traoré (90 Recep Aydın), Serdar Özkan (75 Aykut Akgün) - Yevhen Seleznyov (79 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Muhammed Şengezer - Okan Alkan, Adil Demirbağ, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul - Sinan Kurt, Hasan Kılıç - Erkan Zengin (73 Jakub Košeckı), Aias Aosman (58 Ibrahima Koné), Volkan Şen - Pa Dibba (46 Mehmet Akyüz)

16:30 Karagümrük 2-1 Giresunspor
            1-0 24-P Cristobal Jorquera
               K 42 Guy-Michel Landel (GS)
            1-1 70 Ahmet Kesim (Marko Milinković)
            2-1 79 Erdal Öztürk (Artur Sobiech)
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Koray Altınay, Fatih Kuruçuk, Yalçın Ayhan, Bülent Cevahir - Joseph Attamah, Zeki Yıldırım (45+4 Erdal Öztürk) - Alassane Ndao (77 Innocent Emeghara), Cristobal Jorquera, Erik Sabo - Artur Sobiech (90+4 Barış Başdaş)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Murat Akça, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek (66 Özgürcan Özcan), Renan Foguinho (76 Mehmet Güven), Bekir Yılmaz, Yonathan del Valle - Guy-Michel Landel, Raul Rusescu (46 Marko Milinković)

19:00 Balıkesirspor 0-5 İstanbulspor
            0-1 14 Onur Ergün (Kamal Issah)
            0-2 45 Papa Diouf (Ali Dere)
            0-2 54 Kamal Issah (Papa Diouf)
               Ç 54 Cenk Güvenç (BS)
            0-4 62 Aldin Čajič (Papa Diouf)
            0-5 89-P İbrahim Yılmaz (Muhammed Enes Durmuş)
Balıkesirspor: Yusuf Şimşek (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Batuhan İşçiler, Cenk Güvenç, Sezer Özmen, Berat Aydoğdu - Abdülkadir Kayalı (64 Mahatma Otoo), Antonio Mršić - Aly Mallé (74 Nemanja Anđušić), Anıl Taşdemir, Rahmi Anıl Başaran - Foxi Kéthévoama (80 Okan Kaplan)
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Zafer Şensoy, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Oğuzhan Berber - Onur Ergün, Kamal Issah (73 Uygar Mert Zeybek) - Aldin Čajič, Melih Kabasakal, Ali Dere (67 Muhammed Enes Durmuş) - Papa Diouf (78 İbrahim Yılmaz)

___ 17/02

19:00 Adanaspor 0-0 BB Erzurumspor
Adanaspor: Eyüp Arın (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Savaş Polat, Hakan Çinemre, Mehmet Sedef, Canberk Dilaver - Hakan Barış (88 Umut Sözen), Amidou Diop - Ahmet Dereli, Furkan Özçal (69 Mustafa Samican Keskin), Eren Keleş - Emeka Friday Eze (57 Roni)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-3-3)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Osman Çelik, Mucahit Albayrak - Jasmin Ščuk, Ibrahim Sissoko (71 Jugurtha Hamroun), Gabriel Obertan (84 Yusuf Acer) - Emrah Başsan, Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (62 Ömer Şişmanoğlu), Oltan Karakullukçu


WEEK 21


___ 07/02

19:00 Karagümrük 1-1 Hatayspor
            0-1 61 Idir Ouali (Gökhan Karadeniz)
            1-1 90+1 Fatih Kuruçuk (Cristobal Jorquera)
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek, Fatih Kuruçuk, Yalçın Ayhan, Alparslan Erdem (28 Bülent Cevahir) - Erik Sabo, Zeki Yıldırım - Alassane Ndao, Cristobal Jorquera, Brahim Darri (74 Innocent Emeghara) - Ahmet Aras (66 Artur Sobiech)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Strahil Popov, Soner Örnek, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid - Hélder Barbosa (80 Rahman Buğra Çağıran), Gökhan Karadeniz (75 Selim Ilgaz), Idir Ouali (86 Caner Hüseyin Bağ) - Dame Diop

___ 08/02

14:00 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor
            0-1 26 Aldin Čajič (Kamal Issah)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Murat Akça, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Renan Foguinho, Bekir Yılmaz, Cristian Tănase - Raul Rusescu, Özgürcan Özcan
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Zafer Şensoy, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Oğuzhan Berber, Onur Ergin, Aldin Čajič - Kamal Issah, Melih Kabasakal, Ali Dere - Papa Diouf
Halted at 34' while 0-1 because of heavy snow, to be scheduled

16:30 Eskişehir 3-0 Altınordu
            1-0 10 Mete Demir (Furgan Polat)
            2-0 56 Mete Demir (İbrahim Halil Öner)
            3-0 079-P Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım (Metehan Altuntaş)
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Furkan Balaban, Cemali Sertel - Mehmet Özcan, Kıvanç Karakaş (67 Tolga Yakut) - Mete Demir, Furgan Polat (88 Erdal Akdarı), Alperen Kocabaş - İbrahim Halil Öner (77 Metehan Altunbaş)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Onur Taha Takır, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ali Yaşar - Okan Derici (68 Burak İnci), Oğulcan Ülgün (34 Berkay Samancı), Furkan Çil - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Kemal Rüzgar (46 Yasin Ozan), Metehan Mimaroğlu

19:00 Adana Demirspor 4-1 Adanaspor
            1-0 03 Pa Dibba (Joher Rassoul)
            2-0 39 Aias Aosman (Erkan Zengin)
            3-0 55 Aias Aosman (Erkan Zengin)
               X 73 Hakan Barış (AS) - saved
            3-1 73 Hakan Barış (Ahmet Dereli)
            4-1 90+4 Mehmet Akyüz (Aias Aosman)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Muhammed Şengezer - Okan Alkan, Adil Demirbağ, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré, Hasan Kılıç - Erkan Zengin (90+1 Jakub Košeckı), Aias Aosman, Volkan Şen (84 Berk Yıldız) - Pa Dibba (70 Mehmet Akyüz)
Adanaspor: Eyüp Arın (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Savaş Polat, Hakan Barış, Mehmet Sedef, Özkan Taştemur - Moussa Bagayoko (72 Samican Keskin), Amidou Diop - Roni, Hakan Çinemre, Eren Keleş (57 Ahmet Dereli) - Furkan Özçal (57 Emeka Friday Eze)

___ 09/02

14:00 Ümraniye 0-3 Balıkesirspor
            0-1 56 Foxi Kéthévoama (Rahmi Anıl Başaran)
            0-2 61 Rahmi Anıl Başaran (Anıl Taşdemir)
            0-3 75 Aly Mallé (Foxi Kéthévoama)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaadin Okumuş, Tomislav Glumac, Tarık Tekdal, Gökhan Süzen - Timur Temeltaş (46 Bentley), Muhammed Gönülaçar - Riad Nouri, Serkan Göksu (39 Erdem Seçgin), Fıratcan Üzüm (65 Bahadır Taşdelen) - Ghislain Gimbert
Balıkesirspor: Yusuf Şimşek (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Nermin Hodžić, Sezer Özmen, Batuhan İşçiler (59 Abdülkadir Kayalı), Berat Aydoğdu - Aly Mallé, Serdar Güncü, Antonio Mršić, Foxi Kéthévoama (82 Mahatma Otoo) - Rahmi Anıl Başaran (89 Emirhan Çakır), Anıl Taşdemir

16:30 Osmanlıspor 2-4 Bursaspor
            0-1 06 Abdou Razack Traoré
            1-1 14 Mertan Caner Öztürk (Jovan Blagojević)
            2-1 45+2 Atakan Çankaya (Beykan Şimşek)
            2-2 59-F Özer Hurmacı
            2-3 75 Recep Aydın (Tayfur Bingöl)
            2-4 90+4 Abdullahi Shehu (Kubilay Kanatsızkuş)
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım (83 Erdem Çetinkaya), Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican (46 Tamer Aşık) - Jovan Blagojević, Halil İbrahim Esen - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Barış Zeren (79 Ognjen Todorović), Beykan Şimşek - Mertan Caner Öztürk
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - İsmail Çokçalış (37 Recep Aydın), Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Kerem Can Akyüz - Selçuk Şahin, Abdullahi Shehu - Tayfur Bingöl, Abdou Razack Traoré (79 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş), Özer Hurmacı - Yevhen Seleznyov (84 Burak Altıparmak)

19:00 Altay 2-1 Boluspor
            0-1 30 Burak Bekaroğlu (Arif Morkaya)
            1-1 49 Yılmaz Özeren (Turgut Doğan Şahin)
               Ç 70 Gökhan Sazdağı (BS)
            2-1 87 Marco Paixão (Anton Putsila)
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, Cenk Özkaçar, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya - Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan, Hélder Tavares (46 Yılmaz Özeren), Anton Putsila - Leandro Kappel (46 Kerim Avcı), Marco Paixão, Turgut Doğan Şahin (83 Leandrinho)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-3-3)
Orlando Mosquera - Hayrullah Bilazer, Moïse Adiléhou, Burak Bekaroğlu, Emre Öztürk (28 Fethi Özer) - Emir Halilović, Arif Morkaya, Mustafa Durak (84 Melih Okutan) - Dzon Delarge (61 Mustafa Eskihellaç), Rok Kidrič, Gökhan Sazdağı

___ 10/02

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 1-0 Keçiörengücü
            1-0 67 Mickaël Poté (Emrah Başsan)
               Ç MS Ibrahim Šehić (ES)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - İbrahim Akdağ, Jasmin Ščuk (46 Gabriel Obertan) - Emrah Başsan, Ibrahim Sissoko (56 Oltan Karakullukçu), Jugurtha Hamroun - Mickaël Poté (74 Batuhan Artarslan)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Uğur Utlu, İshak Çakmak - Cem Ekinci (70 Jeremy Bokila), Burak Aydın (71 Lévy Madinda), Boubacar Dialiba - Famoussa Koné (82 Devrim Taşkaya)
Postponed from 08/02 because of heavy snow

19:00 Akhisarspor 2-2 Menemen
            1-0 02 Onur Ayık (Avdija Vršajević)
            2-0 67 Sokol Çikalleshi (Burhan Eşer)
            2-1 78 Özkan Yıldırım (Ali Özgün)
            2-2 89 Mehmet Boztepe (Ali Özgün)
               Ç 90+2 Alperen Babacan (AH)
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural (4-4-2)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Alperen Babacan, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Burhan Eşer, Rajko Rotman, Muhammet Reis (85 Aykut Çeviker), Onur Ayık (79 Erhan Çelenk) - Sokol Çikalleshi (79 Irfan Hadžić), Ergin Keleş
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Rıdvan Koçak, Jasmin Trtovac, David Domgjoni, Ercan Coşkun - Taşkın Çalış (83 Hüseyin Çolak), Muhammed Ali Doğan (46 Özkan Yıldırım) - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Tayfun Aydoğan, Samed Ali Kaya (75 Mehmet Boztepe) - Ali Özgün


WEEK 20


___ 31/01

19:00 Adanaspor 3-1 Osmanlıspor
            1-0 16 Eren Keleş (Furkan Özçal)
            2-0 45+4 Ahmet Dereli
            2-1 67-P Mertan Caner Öztürk
            3-1 84 Mbilla Etame (Roni)
Adanaspor: Eyüp Arın (I) (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Savaş Polat, Hakan Çinemre, Renan Diniz (33 Özkan Taştemur), Mehmet Sedef - Moussa Bagayoko, Amidou Diop - Roni, Furkan Özçal (90 Mustafa Samican Keskin), Eren Keleş (70 Mbilla Etame) - Ahmet Dereli
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir (4-4-2)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım (62 Okan Deniz), Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Jovan Blagojević, Barış Zeren, Beykan Şimşek (83 Batuhan Yılmaz) - Erdem Çetinkaya (46 Ognjen Todorović), Mertan Caner Öztürk

___ 01/02

14:00 Keçiörengücü 1-3 Adana Demirspor
            0-1 51 Aias Aosman (Erkan Zengin)
            1-1 57 Erdi Dikmen (Jeremy Bokila)
            1-2 79-KK Erdi Dikmen (Erkan Zengin)
            1-3 90 Berk Yıldız (Mehmet Akyüz)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut (85 Devrim Taşkaya), Samet Akaydın, Erdi Dikmen, Soner Gönül - İshak Çakmak, Burak Aydın - Cem Ekinci, Lévy Madinda (76 Uğur Utlu), Boubacar Dialiba - Jeremy Bokila (74 Famoussa Koné)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütütneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Okan Alkan, Adil Demirbağ, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré, Sinan Kurt - Erkan Zengin (90+3 Vedat Bora), Aias Aosman, Mustapha Carayol (46 Berk Yıldız) - Pa Dibba (81 Mehmet Akyüz)

16:30 Boluspor 1-1 BB Erzurumspor
            1-0 25-KK Ibrahim Šehić (Mustafa Durak)
            1-1 42-P İbrahim Akdağ (Aykut Demir)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-3-3)
Orlando Mosquera - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Moïse Adiléhou, Emre Öztürk (85 Seth Sincere) - Cumali Bişi, Arif Morkaya, Emir Halilović (67 Mustafa Eskihellaç) - Gökhan Sazdağı, Rok Kidrič, Mustafa Durak (70 Dzon Delarge)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - İbrahim Akdağ, Jasmin Ščuk - Ibrahim Sissoko (89 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Gabriel Obertan (46 Emrah Başşan), Jugurtha Hamroun (77 Batuhan Artarslan) - Oltan Karakullukçu

19:00 Menemen 0-1 Karagümrük
            0-1 76 Erik Sabo (Cristobal Jorquera)
               K 89 Koray Altınay (KG)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Rıdvan Koçak, Jasmin Trtovac, Ali Keten, Ercan Coşkun - Murat Erdemir (Dk.79 Özkan Yıldırım), Muhammed Ali Doğan - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Tayfun Aydoğan, Mehmet Boztepe (66 Samed Ali Kaya) - Ali Özgün (76 Hüseyin Çolak)
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Alparslan Erdem - Joseph Attamah, Zeki Yıldırım - Erik Sabo, Cristobal Jorquera (90+1 Fatih Kuruçuk), Brahim Darri (64 Innocent Emeghara) - Ahmet Aras (86 Koray Altınay)

___ 02/02

14:00 Hatayspor 1-1 Giresunspor
            0-1 49 Yonathan del Valle (Guy-Michel Landel)
            1-1 72 Mirkan Aydın (Strahil Popov)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Strahil Popov, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid - Selim Ilgaz (65 Hélder Barbosa), Mirkan Aydın, Caner Hüseyin Bağ (72 Idir Ouali) - Gökhan Karadeniz (52 Dame Diop)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Fachini - Uğur Akdemir, Murat Akça, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek (90 Cristian Tănase), Renan Foguinho, Bekir Yılmaz, Yonathan del Valle (79 Mehmet Taş) - Guy-Michel Landel, Raul Rusescu (66 Özgürcan Özcan)

14:00 Altınordu 2-0 Akhisarspor
            1-0 06 Metehan Mimaroğlu (Ali Yaşar)
            2-0 57 Kemal Rüzgar (Ali Yaşar)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Onur Taha Takır, Yusuf Yalçın Arslan, Ravil Tagir, Ali Yaşar - Furkan Çil, Berkay Samancı, Okan Derici (80 Burak İnce) - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Kemal Rüzgar (72 Yasin Ozan), Metehan Mimaroğlu (66 Hüsamettin Yener)
Akhisarspor: Yılmaz Vural (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Avdija Vršajević, Rajko Rotman, Musa Nizam, Kadir Keleş (65 Muhammet Reis) - Aykut Çeviker, Elmar Bjarnason - Burhan Eşer, Ergin Keleş, Erhan Çelenk (65 Tolga Ünlü), Sokol Çikalleshi (75 Irfan Hadžić)

16:30 Balıkesirspor 0-0 Altay
Balıkesirspor: Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Serdar Güncü, Sezer Özmen, Batuhan İşçiler, Berat Aydoğdu - Aly Mallé, Antonio Mršić, Nermin Hodžić, Rahmi Anıl Başaran (90 Emirhan Çakır) - Anıl Taşdemir (63 Abdulkadir Kayalı), Foxi Kéthévoama (83 Nemanja Anđušić)
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, Cenk Özkacar, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya - Kerim Avcı (67 Leandrinho), Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan, Yılmaz Özeren (87 Yaser Hacımustafaoğlu) - Turgut Doğan Şahin (74 Andreas Tatos), Marco Paixão, Anton Putsila

19:00 Bursaspor 0-1 Eskişehir
            0-1 73 Metehan Altunbaş (Alperen Kocabaş)
               Ç 80 Onur Atasayar (BS)
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Tayfur Bingöl, Sedat Dursun, Anıl Karaer (83 Ali Akman), Onur Atasayar - Abdullahi Shehu, Burak Altıparmak (46 Emirhan Aydoğan) - Burak Kapacak, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş, Serdar Özkan - Abdou Razack Traoré (76 Recep Aydın)
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım (78 Bedirhan Altunbaş), Mevlüt Çelik, Furkan Balaban, Cemali Sertel - Kıvanç Karakaş (84 Tolga Yakut), Mehmet Özcan - Alperen Kocabaş, Furgan Polat, Mete Demir - İbrahim Halil Öner (59 Metehan Altunbaş)

___ 03/02

19:00 İstanbulspor 2-1 Ümraniye
            1-0 53 Kamal Issah (Kağan Barış)
            2-0 84 Aldin Čajič (Eslem Öztürk)
            2-1 90+3 Tomislav Glumac (Muhammed Gönülaçar)
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Zafer Şensoy, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Oğuzhan Berber - Onur Ergün - Kağan Miray Barış (63 Eslem Öztürk), Aldin Čajič, Kamal Issah, Ali Dere (75 Muhamed Enes Durmuş) - İbrahim Yılmaz (81 Papa Diouf)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Tomislav Glumac, Yunus Emre Gedik - Serkan Göksu, Muhammed Gönülaçar - Fıratcan Üzüm, Bentley (56 Bahadır Taşdelen), Tonći Mujan (45 Honore Gomis) - Ghislain Gimbert (75 Mücahit Can Akçay)


WEEK 19


___ 24/01

19:00 Akhisarspor 0-1 Bursaspor
            0-1 57 Yevhen Seleznyov (Serdar Özkan)
               Ç 88 Yevhen Seleznyov (BS)
Akhisarspor: Mahmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Alperen Babacan, Edin Cocalić, Kadir Keleş - Aykut Çeviker, Elmar Bjarnason (77 Irfan Hadžić) - Burhan Eşer, Çekdar Orhan (61 Bertuğ Bayar), Erhan Çelenk (61 Muhammet Reis) - Sokol Çikalleshi
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Tayfur Bingöl, Sedat Dursun, Anıl Karaer, Onur Atasayar - Abdullahi Shehu (90+6 Jani Atanasov), Burak Altıparmak - Özer Hurmacı (73 Aykut Akgün), Emirhan Aydoğan (65 Recep Aydın), Serdar Özkan - Yevhen Seleznyov

___ 25/01

14:00 Giresunspor 2-1 Ümraniye
            1-0 22 Ahmet İlhan Özek (Muhammed Bayır)
            2-0 54 Ahmet İlhan Özek (Yonathan del Valle)
            2-1 71 Bahadır Taşdelen (Serkan Göksu)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Numan Çürüksu, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Renan Foguinho (46 Mehmet Güven), Bekir Yılmaz, Yonathan del Valle (76 Muhayer Oktay) - Guy-Michel Landel, Raul Rusescu (82 Özgürcan Özcan)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (3-4-2-1)
Burak Öğür - Emre Kurt, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes (60 Bahadır Taşdelen) - Alaaddin Okumuş, Muhammed Gönülaçar, Serkan Göksu, Yunus Emre Gedik - Erdem Seçgin (60 Mücahit Can Akçay), Bentley (78 Riad Nouri) - Ghislain Gimbert

16:30 Osmanlıspor 0-0 Keçiörengücü
               Ç 6 Halil İbrahim Esen (OS)
Osmanlıuspor: İsmet Taşdemir (4-4-2)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Jovan Blagojević, Halil İbrahim Esen, Beykan Şimşek (90+2 Ognjen Todorović) - Mertan Caner Öztürk (88 Okan Deniz), Erdem Çetinkaya (57 Barış Zeren)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Cihan Can, Erdi Dikmen, Soner Gönül - Uğur Utlu (84 Lévy Madinda) - Cem Ekinci (86 Théo Mendy), İshak Çakmak, Burak Aydın, Boubacar Dialiba - Jeremy Bokila (89 Famoussa Koné)

19:00 Altay 1-0 İstanbulspor
            1-0 07 Yılmaz Özeren (Erhan Kartal)
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, Cenk Özkacar, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya - Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan, Hélder Tavares, Yılmaz Özeren (83 Yasin Palaz) - Leandro Kappel (81 Kerim Avcı), Marco Paixão, Anton Putsila (71 Leandrinho)
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Oğuzhan Berber, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Dere - Zafer Şensoy (72 İbrahim Yılmaz), Onur Ergün - Aldin Čajič, Eslem Öztürk (61 Kamal Issah), Muhammed Enes Durmuş (46 Kağan Miray Bağış) - Papa Diouf

___ 26/01

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 1-0 Balıkesirspor
            1-0 42 Jasmin Ščuk (Jugurtha Hamroun)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - Jugurtha Hamroun (65 Mickaël Poté), Jasmin Ščuk - Emrah Başsan, Gabriel Obertan, Ibrahim Sissoko (82 Hasan Ayaroğlu) - Oltan Karakullukçu (66 İbrahim Akdağ)
Balıkesirspor: Ramazan Kurşunlu (5-4-1)
Andrija Vuković - Serdar Güncü, Cenk Güvenç (79 Rahmi Anıl Başaran), Sezer Özmen, Batuhan İşçiler, Berat Aydoğdu (89 Emirhan Çakır) - Anıl Taşdemir, Nermin Hodžić, Antonio Mršić, Aly Mallé - Mahatma Otoo (67 Foxi Kéthévoama)

14:00 Hatayspor 2-0 Menemen
            1-0 49-P Mesut Çaytemel (Caner Hüseyin Bağ)
            2-0 90 Dame Diop (Gökhan Karadeniz)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Strahil Popov, Yusuf Abdioğlu (64 Idir Ouali), Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Alican Özfesli - Selim Ilgaz (59 Helder Barbosa), Gökhan Karadeniz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın (84 Dame Diop)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Ali Keten, Jasmin Trtovac, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Taşkın Çalış, Murat Erdemir (80 Halil İbrahim Sönmez) - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (65 Sikiru Olatunbosun), Tayfun Aydoğan, Mehmet Boztepe - Hüseyin Çolak (67 Ali Özgün)

16:30 Eskişehir 0-0 Adanaspor
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Furkan Balaban, Cemali Sertel, Bedirhan Altunbaş - Kıvanç Karakaş (84 Hasan Ulaş Uyğur), Mehmet Özcan - Alperen Kocabaş, Furgan Polat (78 Tolga Yakut), Mete Demir - İbrahim Halil Öner (70 Onur Bayramoğlu)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Savaş Polat, Hakan Çinemre, Renan Diniz, Enes Yasin Akyol - Hakan Barış (46 Mustafa Samican Keskin), Amidou Diop (69 Moussa Bagayoko) - Roni, Furkan Özçal, Eren Keleş - Ahmet Dereli (79 Mbilla Etame)

19:00 Adana Demirspor 2-2 Boluspor
            1-0 22 Tayyip Talha Sanuç (Volkan Şen)
            2-0 47 Aias Aosman (Volkan Şen)
            2-1 86 Dzon Delarge (Mustafa Durak)
            2-2 90+6 Burak Bekaroğlu (Emre Öztürk)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Muhammed Şengezer - Okan Alkan, Adil Demirbağ, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré (85 Sinan Kurt), Aias Aosman - Volkan Şen, Hasan Kılıç (78 Tevfik Altındağ), Erkan Zengin - Pa Dibba (69 Mehmet Akyüz)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-2-3-1)
Orlando Mosquera - Seth Sincere (60 Dzon Delarge), Moïse Adiléhou, Burak Bekaroğlu, Hayrullah Bilazer - Cumali Bişi - Melih Okutan (57 Gökhan Sazdağı), Arif Morkaya, Emir Halilović (78 Emre Öztürk), Mustafa Durak - Rydell Poepon

___ 27/01

19:00 Karagümrük 3-3 Altınordu
            1-0 44 Cristobal Jorquera (Brahim Darri)
               Ç 58 Alassane Ndao (KG)
            1-1 63 Kemal Rüzgar (Okan Derici)
            2-1 70 Ramazan Civelek (Zeki Yıldırım)
            2-2 90+4 Kemal Rüzgar (Hüseyin Üner)
            2-3 90+5 Kemal Rüzgar (Hüseyin Üner)
            3-3 90+6-P Cristobal Jorquera
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek (85 Muhammed Pehlivan), Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Alparslan Erdem - Erik Sabo, Zeki Yıldırım - Alassane Ndao, Cristobal Jorquera, Brahim Darri (77 Bülent Cevahir) - Ahmet Aras (66 Koray Altınay)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Ravil Tagir, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ufuk Budak (77 Batuhan Kırdaroğlu) - Burak İnce (46 Okan Derici), Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammet Mert - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Yasin Ozan (46 Kemal Rüzgar), Metehan Mimaroğlu


WEEK 18


___ 17/01

19:00 Menemenspor 0-3 Giresunspor
            0-1 09 Yonathan del Valle (Bekir Yılmaz)
            0-2 84 Özgürcan Özcan (Guy-Michel Landel)
            0-3 90+5 Yonathan del Valle
Menemenspor: Cenk Laleci (4-4-2)
Gentian Selmani - Canberk Aydın, Jasmin Trtovac, Ali Keten, Alberk Koç - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Taşkın Çalış, Murat Erdemir, Mehmet Boztepe (72 Murat Elkatmış) - Sikiru Olatunbosun (65 Hüseyin Çolak), Ali Özgün (72 Halil İbrahim Sönmez)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Numan Çürüksu, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek (83 Mehmet Taş), Renan Foguinho (61 Mehmet Güven), Bekir Yılmaz, Guy-Michel Landel - Raul Rusescu (84 Özgürcan Özcan), Yonathan del Valle

___ 18/01

14:00 Ümraniye 1-0 Altay
            1-0 87 Tarık Tekdal (Alaaddin Okumuş)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-3-3)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tomislav Glumac, Tarık Tekdal, Gökhan Süzen (15 Yunus Emre Gedik) - Serkan Göksu, Muhammed Gönülaçar - Erdem Seçgin, Bentley (61 Mücahit Can Akçay), Bahadır Taşdelen (78 Riad Nouri) - Ghislain Gimbert
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-2-3-1)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Cenk Özkacar, Doğa İşeri - Yılmaz Özeren (87 Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan), Hélder Tavares (90+2 Kazımcan Karataş), Anton Putsila - Leandro Kappel, Hüsamettin Yener (57 Hakan Demirci), Leandrinho

16:30 Adanaspor 0-0 Akhisarspor
               Ç 90+2 Avdija Vršajević (AH)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Savaş Polat, Hakan Çinemre, Renan Diniz, Mehmet Sedef - Hakan Barış (89 Celil Yüksel), Amidou Diop - Roni, Furkan Özçal (74 Moussa Bagayoko), Ahmet Dereli - Eren Keleş
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Edin Cocalić, Musa Nizam, Avdija Vršajević - Çekdar Orhan (88 Muhammet Reis), Aykut Çeviker - Burhan Eşer, Ergin Keleş (46 Elmar Bjarnason), Onur Ayık (46 Erhan Çelenk) - Sokol Çikalleshi

19:00 Altınordu 2-2 Hatayspor
            1-0 06 Hüseyin Üner (Yasin Ozan)
            1-1 33 Mirkan Aydın (Gökhan Karadeniz)
            2-1 37 Muhammed Mert (Kerim Alıcı)
            2-2 64 Selim Ilgaz (Mirkan Aydın)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak - Muhammed Mert, Oğulcan Ülgün, Burak İnce (70 Furkan Çil) - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Yasin Ozan (88 Kemal Rüzgar), Metehan Mimaroğlu (65 Ali Yaşar)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Strahil Popov, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez (60 Alican Özfesli), Rayane Aabid - Selim Ilgaz, Gökhan Karadeniz (90+4 Hélder Barbosa), Caner Hüseyin Bağ (74 Idir Ouali) - Mirkan Aydın

___ 19/01

14:00 İstanbulspor 1-1 BB Erzurumspor
            0-1 40 Jasmin Ščuk (Hasan Hatipoğlu)
            1-1 86 Onur Ergün (Zafer Şensoy)
İstanbulspor: Fatih Tekke (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Oğuzhan Berber, Wellington, Ali Aytemur, Ali Dere (46 Mehmet Yeşil) - Aldin Čajič, Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (78 Berkay Görmez), Uygar Mert Zeybek (57 Kağan Miray Bağış), Zafer Şensoy - Papa Diouf
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mucahit Albayrak - Jasmin Ščuk, İbrahim Akdağ - Ibrahim Sissoko (85 Osman Çelik), Gabriel Obertan (58 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Emrah Başsan - Mickaël Poté (78 Oltan Karakullukçu)

14:00 Keçiörengücü 0-1 Eskişehir
               X 29 Süleyman Olgun (KÖ) - saved
            0-1 88 Onur Bayramoğlu (Cemali Sertel)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Erdi Dikmen, Soner Gönül - Lévy Madinda, Süleyman Olgun (89 Famoussa Koné) - Cem Ekinci (82 Théo Mendy), İshak Çakmak (46 Burak Aydın), Boubacar Dialiba - Jeremy Bokila
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan (46 Melih Ağa) - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Furkan Balaban, Cemali Sertel - Kıvanç Karakaş, Mehmet Özcan - Alperen Kocabaş, Furgan Polat (65 Tolga Yakut), Mete Demir - İbrahim Halil Öner (78 Onur Bayramoğlu)

16:30 Boluspor 0-2 Osmanlıspor
            0-1 14 Beykan Şimşek (Ali Eren İyican)
            0-2 58-KK Arif Morkaya (Jovan Blagojevic)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-2-3-1)
Yavuz Aygün - Hayrullah Bilazer, Moïse Adiléhou, Seth Sincere, Hakan Arslan - Dodó (70 Mustafa Eskihellaç), Arif Morkaya - Melih Okutan (59 Mustafa Durak), Emir Halilović, Gökhan Sazdağı - Dzon Delarge (63 Kubilay Türk Yılmaz)
Osmanlıspor: İsmet Taşdemir (4-4-2)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican, Eric Mbu Ayuk (89 Ognjen Todorović), Halil İbrahim Esen, Jovan Blagojević, Beykan Şimşek (70 Okan Deniz) - Barış Zeren (90+2 Batuhan Yılmaz), Mertan Caner Öztürk

19:00 Bursaspor 2-1 Karagümrük
            1-0 09 Yevhen Seleznyov (Burak Kapacak)
            1-1 63 Alassane Ndao (Jorquera)
            2-1 90+2 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (Recep Aydın)
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Anıl Karaer, Sedat Dursun, Onur Atasayar - Selçuk Şahin (55 Recep Aydın), Aykut Akgün (73 Özer Hurmacı) - Burak Altıparmak, Burak Kapacak (83 Ali Akman), Kubilay Kanatsızkuş - Yevhen Seleznyov
Karagümrük: Ömer Erdoğan (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Alparslan Erdem - Erik Sabo, Zeki Yıldırım (87 Çağrı Ortakaya) - Artur Sobiech (43 Alassane Ndao), Cristóbal Jorquera, Brahim Darri - Ahmet Aras

___ 20/01

19:00 Balıkesirspor 1-6 Adana Demirspor
            0-1 06 Pa Dibba (Erkan Zengin)
            0-2 35 Hasan Kılıç (Tayyip Taha Sanuç)
            0-3 36 Erkan Zengin (Pa Dibba)
            0-4 39 Aias Aosman (Pa Dibba)
            0-5 59 Pa Dibba (Volkan Şen)
            0-6 68 Volkan Şen (Erkan Zengin)
            1-6 76 Nemanja Anđušić
Balıkesirspor: Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Berat Aydoğdu, Sezer Özmen, Kağan Kayalı (46 Chika Francis Ezeh), Batuhan İşçiler - Abdülkadir Kayalı, Serdar Güncü - Aly Mallé (56 Nemanja Anđušić), Antonio Mršić, Rahmi Anıl Başaran (54 Celal Emir Dede), Mahatma Otoo
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Muhammed Şengezer - Vedat Bora, Adil Demirbağ, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré, Hasan Kılıç (73 Tevfik Altındağ) - Erkan Zengin, Aias Aosman (81 Sinan Kurt), Volkan Şen, Pa Dibba (69 Mehmet Akyüz)


WEEK 17


___ 27/12

19:00 Adanaspor 2-0 Karagümrük
            1-0 33 Eren Keleş
            2-0 85 Hakan Barış (Eren Keleş)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, Evren Korkmaz, Renan Diniz, Enes Yasin Akyol (74 Özkan Taştemur) - Hakan Barış, Abdulkadir Özdemir - Furkan Özçal (63 Utku Şen), Moussa Bagayoko, Roni (82 Okan Kurt) - Eren Keleş
Karagümrük: Giray Bulak (4-3-3)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay (68 Barış Başdaş), Fatih Kuruçuk, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Bülent Cevahir - Arif Morkaya, Erik Sabo (62 Alagie Sosseh), Zeki Yıldırım - Ramazan Civelek, Innocent Emeghara (73 Abdülhamit Yıldız), Brahim Darri

___ 28/12

14:00 Ümraniye 1-2 BB Erzurumspor
            1-0 62 Alaaddin Okumuş (Timur Temeltaş)
            1-1 79 Oltan Karakullukçu (Murat Uçar)
            1-2 82 Gabriel Obertan (Batuhan Artarslan)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Emre Kurt, Mehmet Sedef (87 Bahadır Taşdelen) - Timur Temeltaş, Muhammed Gönülaçar - Valentin Lazăr (59 Honore Gomis), Bentley (90 Yunus Emre Gedik), Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Batuhan Artarslan, Merthan Açıl, Mücahit Albayrak - İbrahim Akdağ (69 Mahamadou Ba), Jasmin Ščuk - Emrah Başsan (90 Abdulcebrail Akbulut), Gabriel Obertan, Hasan Ayaroğlu (67 Rashad Muhammed) - Oltan Karakullukçu

16:30 Balıkesirspor 1-1 Osmanlı
            0-1 44 Mertan Caner Öztürk (Eric Mbu Ayik)
               Ç 60 Nermin Hodžić (B)
               Ç 66 Tamer Aşık (O)
            1-1 87-P Antonio Mršić
Balıkesirspor: Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Batuhan İşçiler, Oğuzhan Çapar, Sezer Özmen (32 Cenk Güvenç (82 Anıl Taşdemir)), Doğa İşeri - Nermin Hodžić, Serdar Güncü - Mahatma Otoo (63 Nemanja Anđuši), Antonio Mršić, Aly Mallé - Rahmi Anıl Başaran
Osmanlı: İsmet Taşdemir (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Ali Eren İyican, Tamer Aşık - Jovan Blagojević, Atakan Çankaya - Eric Mbu Ayik (90 Beykan Şimşek), Erdem Çetinkaya (89 Okan Deniz), Ognjen Todorović (70 Halil İbrahim Esen) - Mertan Caner Öztürk

16:30 Bursaspor 2-1 Hatayspor
            1-0 10 Yevhen Seleznyov
            1-1 45 Caner Hüseyin Bağ (Selim Ilgaz)
            2-1 90+1 Burak Altıparmak (Onur Atasayar)
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Sedat Dursun, Mamadou Diarra, Onur Atasayar - Aykut Akgün, Burak Altıparmak (90+5 Selçuk Şahin) - Burak Kapacak (81 Ali Akman), Emirhan Aydoğan, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş - Yevhen Seleznyov (67 Özer Hurmacı)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker (76 Hélder Barbosa), Soner Örnek, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid - Selim Ilgaz (83 Alican Özfesli), Gökhan Karadeniz (90 Mirkan Aydın), Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Idir Ouali

19:00 Altınordu 1-0 Menemen
            1-0 21-P Okan Derici (Kerim Alıcı)
               Ç 90+4 Ercan Coşkun (M)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak - Muhammed Mert (84 Yusuf Yalçın Arslan), Oğulcan Ülgün, Okan Derici (71 Burak İnce) - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Yasin Ozan, Anıl Koç (62 Onur Taha Takır)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (5-4-1)
Gentian Selmani - Taşkın Çalış, Canberk Aydın (78 Sikiru Olatunbosun), Ali Keten (76 Abdelaye Diakité), Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Murat Erdemir, Tayfun Aydoğan, Mehmet Boztepe (69 Hüseyin Çolak) - Ali Özgün

___ 29/12

14:00 Boluspor 1-1 Eskişehir
            1-0 43 Gökhan Sazdağı (Melih Okutan)
            1-1 46 Mete Demir
               K 47 Ümit Kurt - at the bench (B)
               Ç 59 Rydell Poepon (B)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-2-3-1)
Yavuz Aygün - Sincere Seth, Burak Bekaroğlu, Fethi Özer, Hayrullah Bilazer - Cumali Bişi, Dodó - Melih Okutan (83 Mutlu Güler), Bilal Kısa (63 Hakan Arslan), Gökhan Sazdağ (72 Mustafa Altıntaş) - Rydell Poepon
Eskişehir: Mustafa Özer (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Erdal Akdarı, Cemali Sertel - Kamal Issah (87 Kıvanç Karakaş), Mehmet Özcan - Alperen Kocabaş (67 Bedirhan Altunbaş), Ibrahim Sissokko, Mete Demir (76 İbrahim Öner) - Emre Güral

14:00 Keçiörengücü 1-0 Akhisarspor
            1-0 47 Boubacar Dialiba (Famoussa Koné)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Soner Gönül - Süleyman Olgun, İshak Çakmak - Cem Ekinci (81 Théo Mendy), Lévy Madinda (74 Uğur Utlu), Boubacar Diliba - Famoussa Koné (90 Burak Aydın)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Avdija Vršajević, Alperen Babacan, Edin Cocalić, Musa Nizam (87 Bertuğ Bayar) - Ali Kaan Güneren, Muhammet Reis (76 Irfan Hadžić) - Burhan Eşer, Çekdar Orhan, Erhan Çelenk (46 Onur Ayık) - Sokol Çikalleshi

16:30 İstanbulspor 0-2 Adana Demirspor
            0-1 17 Oleksandr Hladkyy (Aias Aosman)
            0-2 33 Tayyip Talha Sanuç (Jakub Košeckı)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Oğuzhan Berber, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (72 Oğuzhan Akgün), Onur Ergün - Ali Dere (82 Kağan Miray Bağış), Aldin Čajič, Eslem Öztürk (85 Berkay Görmez) - Papa Diouf
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Emre Nefiz, Adil Demirbağ, Tayyip Talha Sanuç, Joher Rassoul - Jakub Košeckı (44 Mustapha Carayol), Sinan Kurt, Hamidou Traoré, Volkan Şen (73 Berk Yıldız) - Aias Aosman, Oleksandr Hladkyy (86 Samed Kaya)

19:00 Altay 0-0 Giresunspor
               Ç 45+1 İbrahim Öztürk (AT)
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, İbrahim Öztürk, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya - Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan, Anton Putsila, Yılmaz Özeren - Leandrinho (75 Hélder Tavares), Marco Paixão (61 Leandro Kappel), Hüsamettin Yener (46 Yasin Palaz)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-2-3-1)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho (86 Mehmet Güven), Bekir Yılmaz - Ahmet İlhan Özek (80 Muhammed Himmet Ertürk), Guy-Michel Landel (74 Alpay Koçaklı), Yonathan del Valle - Raul Rusescu


WEEK 16


___ 20/12

19:00 Adana Demirspor 4-2 Ümraniye
            1-0 16-KK Timur Temeltaş (Oleksandr Hladkyy)
            2-0 20 Oleksandr Hladkyy (Jakub Košeckıosecki)
            3-0 26 Volkan Şen
            3-1 55 Emircan Altıntaş (Bentley)
            3-2 81 Emircan Altıntaş (Alaaddin Okumuş)
               Ç 90+2 Vedat Bora (ADS)
               Ç 90+7 Semih Güler (ADS)
            4-2 37-KK (Hamidou Traoré)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Emre Nefiz (56 Vedat Bora), Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré, Tevfik Altındağ - Jakub Košeckı, Aias Aosman (83 Erdal Öztürk), Volkan Şen (74 Berk Yıldız) - Oleksandr Hladkyy
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Muhammed Gönülaçar, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Timur Temeltaş (46 Emre Kurt), Serkan Göksu - Bahadır Taşdelen (46 Bentley), Valentin Lazăr (62 Riad Nouri), Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert

___ 21/12

14:00 Hatayspor 1-0 Adanaspor
            1-0 66 Selim Ilgaz (Jeremy Bokila)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Rayane Aabid, Kubilay Sönmez (90+2 Muhammed Samed Karakoç) - Selim Ilgaz, Hélder Barbosa (84 Alican Özfesli), Caner Hüseyin Bağ (67 Idir Ouali) - Jeremy Bokila
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, Evren Korkmaz, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taştemur (80 Mustafa Saltuk Ceviz) - Hakan Barış, Abdulkadir Özdemir - Eren Keleş, Okan Adil Kurt (90+1 İbrahim Aksu), Enes Yasin Akyol - Utku Şen

16:30 Eskişehir 1-2 Balıkesirspor
            0-1 04 Rahmi Anıl Başaran (Doğa İşeri)
            1-1 11 Erdal Akdarı (Emre Güral)
            1-2 73 Antonio Mršić (Okan Alkan)
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Hakan Aslantaş, Cemali Sertel, Erdal Akdarı, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı - Mehmet Özcan, Kamal Issah (84 Ferhat Kiraz) - Ibrahim Sissoko (90 Kıvanç Karakaş), Jesse Sekidika, Alperen Kocabaş (69 İbrahim Halil Öner) - Emre Güral
Balıkesirspor: Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Sezer Özmen, Doğa İşeri - Serdar Güncü, Furkan Çil (46 Nermin Hodžić) - Antonio Mršić, Aly Mallé (85 Nemanja Anđušić), Mahatma Otoo - Rahmi Anıl Başaran (79 Cenk Güvenç)

19:00 Akhisarspor 0-0 Boluspor
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Alperen Babacan (64 Tolga Ünlü), Uğur Arslan Kuru (77 Musa Nizam), Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Rajko Rotman (69 Çekdar Orhan), Aykut Çeviker - Burhan Eşer, Muhammet Reis, Erhan Çelenk - Ergin Keleş
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-4-2)
Yavuz Aygün - Seth Sincere, Burak Bekaroğlu, Ümit Kurt, Fethi Özer - Hayrullah Bilazer (84 Mutlu Güler), Dodó, Cumali Bişi, Melih Okutan (73 Hakan Arslan) - Bilal Kısa (64 Samican Keskin), Rydell Poepon

___ 22/12

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 1-3 Altay
            0-1 04 Leandrinho (Anton Putsila)
            1-1 11 Mickaël Poté (Gabriel Obertan)
            1-2 21 Marco Paixão (Leandrinho)
            1-3 54 Marco Paixão (Yılmaz Özeren)
               Ç 90 Mickaël Poté
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (31 Osman Çelik), Merthan Açıl (70 Mahamadou Ba), Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mucahit Albayrak - İbrahim Akdağ, Jasmin Ščuk - Emrah Başsan, Gabriel Obertan, Jugurtha Hamroun (46 Oltan Karakullukçu) - Mickaël Poté
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, İbrahim Öztürk, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya - Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan, Anton Putsila (70 Leandro Kappel), Yılmaz Özeren - Leandrinho, Marco Paixão (85 Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu), Hüsamettin Yener (62 Deniz Vural)

14:00 Osmanlı 1-1 İstanbulspor
            0-1 10 Ali Dere (Onur Ergün)
            1-1 77 Ognjen Todorović (Tamer Aşık)
Osmanlı: İsmet Taşdemir (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Ali Ülgen (68 Okan Deniz), Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Halil İbrahim Esen, Ognjen Todorović - Beykan Şimşek (46 Erdem Çetinkaya), Barış Zeren (37 Tamer Aşık), Eric Mbu Ayuk - Mertan Caner Öztürk
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-2-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Oğuzhan Berber, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Aytemur, Duhan Aksu - Eslem Öztürk, Onur Ergün - Aldin Čajič, Muhammed Enes Durmuş (74 Oğuzhan Akgün), Ali Dere (87 Zafer Şensoy) - Papa Diouf

16:30 Karagümrük 0-2 Keçiörengücü
            0-1 69 Boubacar Dialiba (Lévy Madinda)
            0-2 86 Boubacar Dialiba
Karagümrük: Giray Bulak (4-2-3-1)
Bojan Saranov - Ramazan Civelek, Fatih Kuruçuk, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Bülent Cevahir - Erik Sabo (86 Çağrı Ortakaya), Arif Morkaya - Zeki Yıldırım, Turgut Doğan Şahin (64 Abdulhamit Yıldız), Brahim Darri (80 Barış Başdaş) - Innocent Emeghara
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Erdi Dikmen, Soner Gönül - Süleyman Olgun, İshak Çakmak - Sertaç Çam, Lévy Madinda (83 Burak Aydın), Boubacar Dialiba (89 Théo Mendy) - Famoussa Koné (66 Abdulkadir Kuzey)

19:00 Menemen 2-1 Bursaspor
            0-1 36 Yevhen Seleznyov (Burak Kapacak)
            1-1 66 Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (Alberk Koç)
            2-1 75 Ali Özgün (Ercan Coşkun)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Canberk Aydın, Ali Keten, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Tayfun Aydoğan (83 Muhammed Ali Doğan), Taşkın Çalış - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (90+3 Abdelaye Diakité), Murat Erdemir, Mehmet Boztepe (66 Murat Elkatmış) - Ali Özgün
Bursaspor: İbrahim Üzülmez (4-2-3-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Cüneyt Köz, Iasmin Latovlevici (57 Onur Atasayar) - Burak Altıparmak (86 Recep Aydın), Selçuk Şahin - Özer Hurmacı, Igor (78 Ali Akman), Burak Kapacak - Yevhen Seleznyov

___ 23/12

19:00 Giresunspor 1-1 Altınordu
            0-1 61 Anıl Koç (Yasin Ozan)
            1-1 66 Raul Rusescu (Mehmet Güven)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-2-3-1)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho, Guy-Michel Landel - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Cristian Tănase (79 Stallone Limbombe), Bekir Yılmaz (46 Mehmet Güven (86 Özgürcan Özcan)) - Raul Rusescu
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Ufuk Budak, Ravil Tagir, Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu - Anıl Koç (82 Onur Taha Takır), Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammed Mert - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Okan Derici (68 Berkay Samancı), Yasin Ozan (86 Yusuf Yalçın Arslan)


WEEK 15


___ 13/12

19:00 Altay 1-0 Adana Demirspor
            1-0 29 İbrahim Öztürk (Anton Putsila)
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-3-3)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, İbrahim Öztürk, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya - Yılmaz Özeren, Adamu Ibrahim Alhassan (88 Cenk Özkacar), Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu (72 Hakan Demirci) - Leandrinho, Marco Paixão (80 Deniz Vural), Anton Putsila
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Emre Nefiz, Semih Güler, Joher Rassoul, Mehmet Uslu - Sinan Kurt (72 Erdal Öztürk), Hamidou Traoré - Jakub Košeckı (46 Volkan Şen), Aias Aosman (58 Oleksandr Hladkyy), Berk Yıldız - Samed Ali Kaya

___ 14/12

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 2-0 Giresunspor
            1-0 48 Mickaël Poté (Emrah Başsan)
            2-0 65 Mickaël Poté (Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç)
               X 13 Mickaël Poté (E) - high
               K 55 Aykut Demir (E)
               K 55 Yonathan del Valle (G)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mucahit Albayrak - İbrahim Akdağ, Jasmin Ščuk - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (79 Rashad Muhammed), Hasan Ayaroğlu (46 Gabriel Obertan), Emrah Başsan - Mickaël Poté (89 Osman Çelik)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-2-3-1)
Adriano Facchini - Mehmet Taş (71 Uğur Akdemir), Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho, Guy-Michel Landel - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Bekir Yılmaz (71 Stallone Limbombe), Yonathan del Valle - Raul Rusescu (82 Özgürcan Özcan)

14:00 Boluspor 0-2 Karagümrük
            0-1 12 Brahim Darri (Erik Sabo)
            0-2 35 Ramazan Civelek (Innocent Emeghara)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (3-4-2-1)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Fethi Özer, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt - Melih Okutan, Dodó (73 Mustafa Sami Can Keskin), Cumali Bişi, Alimardon Şukurov (46 Mustafa Batuhan Altıntaş) - Mustafa Eskihellaç (67 Gökhan Sazdağı), Bilal Kısa - Rydell Poepon
Karagümrük: Giray Bulak (4-3-3)
Bojan Saranov (62 Aykut Özer) - Koray Altınay, Fatih Kuruçuk, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Bülent Cevahir - Zeki Yıldırım, Arif Morkaya, Erik Sabo (88 Çağrı Ortakaya) - Ramazan Civelek, Innocent Emeghara (81 Turgut Doğan Şahin), Brahim Darri

16:30 İstanbulspor 1-0 Eskişehir
            1-0 67 Ali Dere (Eslem Öztürk)
               Ç MS Eslem Öztürk (İS)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Oğuzhan Berber, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Aytemur, Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (80 Zafer Şensoy), Eslem Öztürk (88 Mehmet Yeşil), Aldin Čajič, Ali Dere (68 Oğuzhan Akgün) - Papa Diouf
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Hakan Aslantaş, Mevlüt Çelik, Erdal Akdarı, Ferhat Kiraz - Furgan Polat (46 Kıvanç Karakaş), Mehmet Özcan (84 İbrahim Halil Öner) - Jesse Sekidika, Kamal Issah, Ibrahim Sissoko - Emre Güral (69 Alperen Kocabaş)

19:00 Adanaspor 1-3 Menemen
            0-1 33 Hüseyin Çolak (Alberk Koç)
            0-2 41 Mehmet Boztepe (Canberk Aydın)
            1-2 58-P Hakan Barış (Özkan Taştemur)
            1-3 90+2 Hüseyin Çolak (Alberk Koç)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-1-4-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, İhsan Uğur Göktaş, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taştemur - Moussa Bagayoko (46 Serhat Tunç) - Eren Keleş, Abdulkadir Özdemir (81 Veli Kızılkaya), Hakan Barış, Roni - Utku Şen (70 İbrahim Aksu)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Canberk Aydın, Ali Özgün (74 Sikiru Olatunbosun), Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Tayfun Aydoğan, Taşkın Çalış - Mehmet Boztepe (87 Abdelaye Diakité), Murat Erdemir (62 Muhammed Ali Doğan), Ali Keten - Hüseyin Çolak

___ 15/12

14:00 Keçiörengücü 0-1 Hatayspor
            0-1 90+2 Jeremy Bokila (Gökhan Karadeniz)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun (90+5 Abdulkadir Kuzey), Uğur Utlu - Théo Mendy (62 Cem Ekinci), Lévy Madinda (90+4 İshak Çakmak), Sertaç Çam - Famoussa Koné
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Rayane Aabid, Kubilay Sönmez - Selim Ilgaz (81 Hélder Barbosa), Gökhan Karadeniz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ (77 Idir Ouali) - Hamza Gür (37 Jeremy Bokila)

14:00 Ümraniye 1-0 Osmanlı
            1-0 39-P Emircan Altıntaş (Ghislain Gimbert)
               K 79 Mehmet Sedef (Ü)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Muhammed Gönülaçar, Mehmet Sedef, Gökhan Süzen - Timur Temeltaş, Serkan Göksu - Bahadır Taşdelen (60 Valentin Lazăr), Bentley (70 Honore Gomis), Emircan Altıntaş (84 Emre Kurt) - Ghislain Gimbert
Osmanlı: İsmet Taşdemir (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Atakan Çankaya, Mehmet Yiğit, Ali Eren İyican (86 Görkem Can Güner) - Halil İbrahim Esen, Jovan Blagojević - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Barış Zeren (55 Ognjen Todorović), Beykan Şimşek - Erdem Çetinkaya (55 Okan Deniz)

16:30 Balıkesirspor 0-0 Akhisarspor
               K 82 Tomislav Glumac (BK)
Balıkesirspor: Ramazan Kurşunlu (3-4-2-1)
Andrija Vuković - Oğuzhan Çapar, Sezer Özmen, Tomislav Glumac - Okan Alkan, Nermin Hodžić (73 Furkan Çil), Antonio Mršić, Batuhan İşçiler - Halil Çolak (86 Cenk Güvenç), Rahmi Anıl Başaran (90 Foxi Kéthévoama) - Mahatma Otoo
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü (55 Alperen Babacan), Uğur Arslan Kuru, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Rajko Rotman, Aykut Çeviker (70 Çekdar Orhan) - Burhan Eşer (85 Ergin Keleş), Elmar Bjarnason, Erhan Çelenk, Sokol Çikalleshi

19:00 Altınordu 0-0 Bursaspor
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak - Burak İnce (70 Muzaffer Kocaer), Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammed Mert - Okan Derici (82 Berkay Samancı), Kemal Rüzgar (71 Yasin Ozan), Hüseyin Atakan Üner
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-3-3)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Onur Atasayar - Burak Altıparmak (69 Recep Aydın), Aykut Akgün, Emirhan Aydoğan - Burak Kapacak, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (66 Yevhen Seleznyov), Özer Hurmacı (89 Ali Akman)


WEEK 14


___ 06/12

19:00 Eskişehir 3-1 Ümraniye
            1-0 25 Emre Güral (Ferhat Kiraz)
            2-0 41 Emre Güral (Jesse Sekidika)
            2-1 65 Serkan Göksu (Bahadır Taşdelen)
            3-1 83 Jesse Sekidika (Alperen Kocabaş)
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Hakan Arslantaş, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Erdal Akdarı, Ferhat Kiraz (72 Alperen Kocabaş) - Mehmet Özcan, Kamal Issah - Jesse Sekidika, Ibrahim Sissoko (90 Furkan Balaban), Cemali Sertel - Emre Güral (81 Kıvanç Karakaş)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Muharrem Öner, Emre Kurt, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Timur Temeltaş, Serkan Göksu (88 Muhammed Gönülaçar) - Valentin Lazăr (89 Riad Nouri), Bentley (46 Bahadır Taşdelen), Emircan Altıntaş - Honore Gomis

___ 07/12

14:00 Hatayspor 3-0 Boluspor
            1-0 35-P Mesut Çaytemel (Caner Hüseyin Bağ)
            2-0 65 Hamza Gür (Gökhan Karadeniz)
            3-0 90+1 Hamza Gür (Idir Ouali)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Rayane Aabid, Kubilay Sönmez (85 Hélder Barbosa) - Selim Ilgaz (86 Idır Quali), Gökhan Karadeniz (82 Alican Özfesli), Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Hamza Gür
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-5-1)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Fethi Özer - Rydell Poepon, Dodó (46 Melih Okutan), Cumali Bişi, Umut Gündoğan (62 Gökhan Sazdağı), Mustafa Eskihellaç - Batuhan Altıntaş (46 Bilal Kısa)

16:30 Karagümrük 0-0 Balıkesirspor
Karagümrük: Giray Bulak (4-3-3)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay, Fatih Kuruçuk, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Bülent Cevahir - Çağrı Ortakaya, Arif Morkaya, Erik Sabo - Mervan Çelik (81 Turgut Doğan Şahin), Innocent Emeghara (63 Ramazan Civelek), Brahim Darri (64 Alagie Sosseh)
Balıkesirspor: Mehmet Nuri Adıgüzel (3-2-2-2-1)
Andrija Vuković - Oğuzhan Çapar, Sezer Özmen, Tomislav Glumac - Serdar Güncü, Nermin Hodžić - Okan Alkan, Batuhan İşçiler - Foxi Kéthévoama (72 Mahatma Otoo), Halil Çolak (88 Anıl Taşdemir) - Antonio Mršić (90+2 Cenk Güvenç)

19:00 Akhisarspor 4-3 İstanbulspor
            1-0 27-P Burhan Eşer (Avdija Vršajević)
               X 32 Aldin Čajič (İS) - saved
            2-0 52 Erhan Çelenk
            2-1 59 Aldin Čajič (Papa Diouf)
            2-2 60 Eslem Öztürk (Patrick Etoga Atchom)
            3-2 69 Burhan Eşer (Avdija Vršajević)
            3-3 71 Onur Ergün (Aldin Čajič)
            4-3 90+1 Sokol Çikalleshi (Onur Ayık)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Aykut Çeviker, Elmar Bjarnason - Burhan Eşer, Muhammed Reis (72 Çekdar Orhan), Erhan Çelenk (79 Onur Ayık) - Ergin Keleş (56 Sokol Çikalleshi)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım (43 Oğuzhan Berber), Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (73 Oğuzhan Akgün), Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič, Ali Dere (85 Kağan Bağış) - Papa Diouf

___ 08/12

14:00 Osmanlı 0-0 Altay
               Ç 78 Hüsamettin Yener (AT)
Osmanlı: İsmet Taşdemir (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Hasan Kılıç, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević, Barış Zeren - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Erdem Çetinkaya, Beykan Şimşek (85 Okan Deniz) - Mertan Caner Öztürk
Altay: Ali Tandoğan (4-2-3-1)
Cihan Topaloğlu - Erhan Kartal, İbrahim Öztürk, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya - Adamu Alhassan, Yılmaz Özeren - Leandrinho (66 Hüsamettin Yener), Andreas Tatos (89 Mustafa Murat Uslu), Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu (81 Deniz Vural) - Marco Paixão

16:30 Altınordu 1-0 Adanaspor
            1-0 75-P Kemal Rüzgar (Anıl Koç)
               Ç 90+3 Ahmet Dereli (AS)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Ravil Tagir, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ufuk Budak - Okan Derici (87 Yusuf Yalçın Arslan), Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammed Mert - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Yasin Ozan (72 Kemal Rüzgar), Anıl Koç (78 Berkay Samancı)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, İhsan Uğur Göktaş, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taştemur - Moussa Bagayoko, Okan Adil Kurt (82 Evren Korkmaz) - Eren Keleş (69 Utku Şen), Abdulkadir Özdemir (64 Kağan Söylemezgiller), Roni - Ahmet Dereli

16:30 Bursaspor 2-3 Giresunspor
            0-1 07 Ahmet Kesim (Bekir Yılmaz)
            0-2 34-P Raul Rusescu
            0-3 51 Raul Rusescu
            1-3 79 Ali Akman (Onur Atasayar)
            2-3 86 Yevhen Seleznyov (Emirhan Aydoğan)
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-3-3)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici (46 Yevhen Seleznyov) - Burak Altıparmak, Selçuk Şahin (70 Emirhan Aydoğan), Özer Hurmacı - Burak Kapacak, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (73 Ali Akman), Onur Atasayar
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-1-4-1)
Adriano Facchini - Mehmet Taş, Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho - Guy-Michel Landel, Ahmet İlhan Özek, Bekir Yılmaz (77 Alperen Aydın), Yonathan del Valle (75 Alpay Koçaklı) - Raul Rusescu (83 Özgürcan Özcan)

19:00 Adana Demirspor 1-0 BB Erzurumspor
            1-0 52 Aias Aosman (Sinan Kurt)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Emre Nefiz, Semih Güler, Joher Rassoul, Mehmet Uslu (88 Tayyip Talha Sanuç) - Sinan Kurt, Hamidou Traoré - Jakub Košeckı, Aias Aosman (68 Tevfik Altındağ), Berk Yıldız (74 Volkan Şen) Samed Ali Kaya
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Merthan Açıl (73 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Aykut Demir, Mucahit Albayrak - İbrahim Akdağ, Jasmin Ščuk - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (67 Gilles Sunu), Gabriel Obertan (80 Rashad Muhammed), Emrah Başsan - Mickaël Poté

___ 09/12

19:00 Menemen 1-1 Keçiörengücü
            1-0 72 Ali Özgün (Mustafa Çeçenoğlu)
            1-1 90+2-P Lévy Madinda
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Ali Keten, Abdelaye Diakité, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Murat Erdemir (86 Muhammed Ali Doğan), Taşkın Çalış - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu,Tayfun Aydoğan (71 Halil İbrahim Sönmez), Mehmet Boztepe (79 Hüseyin Çolak) - Ali Özgün
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut (89 Hasan Bilal), Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - İshak Çakmak - Cem Ekinci (79 Théo Mendy), Uğur Utlu, Lévy Madinda, Sertaç Çam - Famoussa Koné (68 Abdulkadir Kuzey)


WEEK 13


___ 29/11

19:00 İstanbulspor 4-0 Karagümrük
            1-0 06 Papa Diouf (Muhsin Yıldırım)
            2-0 27 Ali Dere (Onur Ergün)
            3-0 70 Muhammed Enes Durmuş (Eslem Öztürk)
            4-0 83 Wellington (Eslem Öztürk)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (76 Allahyar Sayyadmanesh), Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič, Ali Dere (67 Oğuzhan Akgün) - Papa Diouf (88 Joseph Mensah)
Karagümrük: Giray Bulak (4-3-3)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Abdülhamit Yıldız, Bülent Cevahir - Çağrı Ortakaya (64 Barış Özbek (77 Alparslan Erdem)), Arif Morkaya, Zeki Yıldırım - Ramazan Civelek (73 Turgut Doğan Şahin), Innocent Emeghara, Brahim Darri

___ 30/11

14:00 Keçiörengücü 2-1 Altınordu
            0-1 21 Anıl Koç (Okan Derici)
            1-1 28 Samet Akaydin (Abdülkadir Korkut)
               X 45+1 Anıl Koç (AO) - saved
            2-1 58-P Süleyman Olgun (Famoussa Koné)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci, Lévy Madinda (88 İshak Çakmak), Burak Aydın (79 Uğur Utlu), Sertaç Çam (80 Boubacar Dialiba Diabang) - Famoussa Koné
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı (41 Onur Taha Takır), Sinan Osmanoğlu, Yusuf Yalçın Arslan, Kahraman Demirtaş - Okan Derici, Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammed Mert (63 Muzaffer Kocaer) - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Yasin Ozan (57 Kemal Rüzgar), Anıl Koç

16:30 B Erzurumspor 2-0 Osmanlı
            1-0 76 Jasmin Ščuk (Rashad Muhammed)
            2-0 90+3 Hasan Ayaroğlu (Rashad Muhammed)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (3-2-2-2-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Mücahit Albayrak, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu - Murat Uçar, İbrahim Akdağ (70 Osman Çelik) - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (66 Rashad Muhammed), Jasmin Ščuk - Gabriel Obertan, Emrah Başsan - Mickaël Poté (84 Hasan Ayaroğlu)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-1-4-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Hasan Kılıç, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Barış Zeren (81 Batuhan Yılmaz), Beykan Şimşek (59 Halil İbrahim Esen), Mertan Caner Öztürk - Erdem Çetinkaya (66 Okan Deniz)

19:00 Adanaspor 2-3 Bursaspor
            1-0 20 Emeka Friday Eze (Roni)
            1-1 42 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (Burak Kapacak)
            1-2 45-P Özer Hurmacı (Burak Altıparmak)
            2-2 53 Roni (Eren Keleş)
            2-3 90 Özer Hurmacı (Burak Kapacak)
               Ç 90 Renan Diniz (AS)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, İhsan Göktaş, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taştemur - Moussa Bagayoko, Serhat Tunç (75 Okan Kurt) - Ahmet Dereli (16 Utku Şen), Hakan Barış, Roni - Emeka Friday Eze (26 Eren Keleş)
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-3-3)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici (74 Ramazan Keskin) - Burak Altıparmak, Selçuk Şahin, Özer Hurmacı - Burak Kapacak, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş, Igor (67 Yevhen Seleznyov)

___ 01/12

14:00 Giresunspor 1-0 Adana Demirspor
            1-0 19 Raul Rusescu (Bekir Yılmaz)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-2-3-1)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho, Guy-Michel Landel - Ahmet İlhan Özek (85 Özgürcan Özcan), Bekir Yılmaz, Cristian Tănase (17 Yonathan del Valle) - Raul Rusescu (78 Mehmet Taş)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-1-4-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Emre Nefiz, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré - Jakub Košeckı (69 Levent Ayçiçek), Sinan Kurt (77 Aias Aosman), Vedat Bora (46 Oleksandr Hladkyy), Berk Yıldız - Samed Ali Kaya

14:00 Ümraniye 2-2 Akhisarsor
            1-0 10 Ghislain Gimbert (Serkan Göksu)
            1-1 14 Uğur Arslan Kuru Edin Cocalić)
            1-2 45 Ergin Keleş (Tolga Ünlü)
            2-2 67-P Emircan Altıntaş
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal (28 Mehmet Sedef), Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Timur Temeltaş, Serkan Göksu (90+1 Emre Kurt) - Bahadır Taşdelen (78 Riad Nouri), Bentley, Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-4-1-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru (67 Alperen Babacan), Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Burhan Eşer, Aykut Çeviker (64 Rajko Rotman), Elmar Bjarnason, Erhan Çelenk - Taha Yalçıner (78 Çekdar Orhan) - Ergin Keleş

16:30 Boluspor 2-2 Menemen
            0-1 05 Hüseyin Çolak (Mustafa Çeçenoğlu)
            1-1 12 Rydell Poepon (Mustafa Eskihallaç)
            2-1 38 Dodó (Batuhan Altıntaş)
            2-2 81 Ali Özgün (Mustafa Çeçenoğlu)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-2-3-1)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Burak Bekaroğlu, Ümit Kurt - Cumali Bişi, Umut Gündoğan (77 Samican Keskin) - Batuhan Altıntaş (71 Melih Okutan), Dodó, Mustafa Eskihellaç (90+1 Gökhan Sazdağı) - Rydell Poepon
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Semih Ceylan (46 Abdelaye Diakité), Ali Keten, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Murat Erdemir, Tayfun Aydoğan - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Muhammet Ali Doğan (58 Halil İbrahim Sönmez), Mehmet Boztepe (76 Ali Özgün) - Hüseyin Çolak

19:00 Altay 1-1 Eskişehir
            0-1 34 Jesse Sekidika (Emre Güral)
            1-1 45+1 Abdülkerim Bardakcı (Leandrinho)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Aydın Bağ - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya - Yılmaz Özeren, Deniz Vural (77 Hüsamettin Yener) - Leandrinho (83 Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu), Andreas Tatos, Anton Putsila - Marco Paixão
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Hakan Aslantaş, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Erdal Akdarı, Ferhat Kiraz - Mehmet Özcan, Kamal Issah - Jesse Sekidika, Ibrahim Sissoko (90+6 Furgan Polat), Marko Milinković (90 Alperen Kocabaş) - Emre Güral (81 Cemali Sertel)

___ 02/12

19:00 Balıkesirspor 0-1 Hatayspor
            0-1 67 Selim Ilgaz (Gökhan Karadeniz)
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-1-4-1)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri (79 Anıl Taşdemir) - Serdar Güncü - Halil Çolak, Nermin Hodžić (77 Mahatma Otoo), Antonio Mršić, Rahmi Anıl Başaran (67 Batuhan İşçiler) - Foxi Kéthévoama
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker (89 Idir Ouali), Yusuf Abdioğlu, Soner Örnek, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Alican Özfesli (53 Rayane Aabid) - Selim Ilgaz (86 Hélder Barbosa), Gökhan Karadeniz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın


WEEK 12


___ 22/11

19:00 Adanaspor 1-1 Giresunspor
            1-0 54 Ahmet Dereli (Abdulkadir Özdemir)
               K 57 İrfan Can Eğribayat (A - at the bench)
            1-1 81-P Raul Rusescu
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, Veli Kızılkaya, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taşdemir - Moussa Bagayoko (69 Hakan Barış), Serhat Tunç - Roni, Abdulkadir Özdemir (90 Okan Kurt), Eren Keleş, Ahmet Dereli
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-2-3-1)
Metin Erol - Uğur Akdemir, Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho (89 Mehmet Taş), Guy-Michel Landel - Muhammed Ertürk (59 Özgürcan Özcan), Cristian Tănase, Yonathan del Valle (68 Stallone Limbombe) - Raul Rusescu

___ 23/11

14:00 Karagümrük 2-3 Ümraniye
            1-0 35 Barış Başdaş (Turgut Doğan Şahin)
            1-1 49 Ghislain Gimbert (Bentley)
            2-1 53 Innocent Emeghara
               X 67 Emircan Altıntaş (Ü) - saved
            2-2 73 Ghislain Gimbert (Valentin Lazăr)
            2-3 89 Honore Gomis (Valentin Lazăr)
               K 90+4 Valentin Lazăr (Ü)
Karagümrük: Atılay Canel (4-3-3)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş (78 Abdulhamit Yıldız), Bülent Cevahir - Barış Özbek (84 Brahim Darri), Erik Sabo, Zeki Yıldırım - Ramazan Civelek (62 Arif Morkaya), Innocent Emeghara, Turgut Doğan Şahin
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş (90+2 Mehmet Sedef), Vasco Fernandes, Tarık Tekdal, Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu, Timur Temeltaş - Bahadır Taşdelen (46 Valentin Lazăr), Bentley, Emircan Altıntaş (85 Honore Gomis) - Ghislain Gimbert

16:30 Eskişehir 1-2 BB Erzurumspor
            1-0 03 Jesse Sekidika (Ibrahim Sissoko)
            1-1 08 Emrah Başsan (Gabriel Obertan)
            1-2 90+3 Jugurtha Hamroun (Jasmin Ščuk)
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Melih Ağa - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Cemali Sertel - Kamal Issah (68 Furkan Balaban), Mehmet Özcan - Marko Milinković, Ibrahim Sissoko, Furgan Polat (46 İbrahim Halil Öner) - Jesse Sekidika
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-4-2)
Ibrahim Šehić - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (76 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - Murat Uçar, İbrahim Akdağ, Jasmin Ščuk, Emrah Başsan - Gabriel Obertan (72 Jugurtha Hamroun), Mickaël Poté (72 Rashad Muhammed)

19:00 Bursaspor 1-0 Keçiörengücü
            1-0 41 Onur Atasayar (Burak Kapacak)
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-3-3)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Onur Atasayar (84 Rüştü Hanlı) - Aykut Akgün, Selçuk Şahin, Özer Hurmacı (69 Emirhan Aydoğan) - Musa Araz (82 İsmail Çokçalış), Kubilay Kanatsızkuş, Burak Kapacak
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci (64 Sertaç Çam), Lévy Madinda, Burak Aydın (74 Uğur Utlu), Théo Mendy - Famoussa Koné (83 Abdulkadir Kuzey)

___ 24/11

14:00 Hatayspor 1-0 İstanbulspor
            1-0 58-P Mesut Çaytemel (Gökhan Karadeniz)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker (75 Idir Ouali), Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid - Selim Ilgaz (82 Alican Özfesli), Gökhan Karadeniz (69 Hélder Barbosa), Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Oğuzhan Berber, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Allahyar Sayyadmanesh (68 Muhammed Enes Durmuş), Muhsin Yıldırım, Aldin Čajič (80 Eslem Öztürk), Ali Dere (63 Kağan Miray Bağış) - Papa Diouf

16:30 Menemen 1-0 Balıkesirspor
            1-0 84 Ali Özgün (Ercan Coşkun)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Ali Keten, Jasmin Trtovac (45+4 Semih Ceylan), Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Murat Erdemir, Taşkın Çalış - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (90+1 Sikiru Olatunbosun), Muhammed Ali Doğan, Mehmet Boztepe (75 Ali Özgün) - Hüseyin Çolak
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-1-4-1)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri - Serdar Güncü - Halil Çolak, Furkan Çil (75 Batuhan İşçiler), Nermin Hodžić (85 Chika Francis Ezeh), Mahatma Otoo - Rahmi Anıl Başaran (65 Aly Mallé)

16:30 Osmanlı 2-3 Adana Demirspor
            0-1 07 Samed Kaya
            0-2 24 Samed Kaya (Berk Yıldız)
            0-3 35 Mustapha Carayol (Hamidou Traoré)
            1-3 77 Eric Mbu Ayuk (Mertan Caner Öztürk)
            2-3 86 Mehmet Yiğit (Hasan Kılıç)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Okan Deniz, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Hasan Kılıç, Jovan Blagojević (39 Barış Zeren) - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek (76 Batuhan Yılmaz), Ognjen Todorović (39 Erdem Çetinkaya) - Mertan Caner Öztürk
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-1-4-1)
Emrullah Şalk - Emre Nefiz, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Joher Rassoul - Hamidou Traoré - Berk Yıldız, Sinan Kurt (78 Tevfik Altındağ), Vedat Bora, Mustapha Carayol (46 Levent Ayçiçek) - Samed Ali Kaya (85 Aias Aosman)

19:00 Akhisarspor 2-1 Altay
            0-1 48 Anton Putsila (Hüsamettin Yener)
            1-1 72 Burhan Eşer (Avdija Vršajević)
            2-1 77 Burhan Eşer (Erhan Çelenk)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Edin Cocalić, Avdija Vršajević - Aykut Çeviker, Taha Yalçıner (63 Çekdar Orhan) - Onur Ayık (46 Burhan Eşer), Elmar Bjarnason, Erhan Çelenk - Irfan Hadžić (84 Ergin Keleş)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-3-3)
Aydın Bağ - Erhan Kartal (83 Özgür Özkaya), Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Mustafa Murat Uslu - Yılmaz Özeren, Hélder Tavares (46 Hüsamettin Yener), Deniz Vural (83 Leandrinho) - Anton Putsila, Marco Paixão, Leandro Kappel

___ 25/11

19:00 Altınordu 2-0 Boluspor
            1-0 29 Okan Derici (Muhammed Mert)
            2-0 88 Kemal Rüzgar (Onur Taha Takır)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Yusuf Yalçın Arslan, Kahraman Demirtaş - Okan Derici (78 Ravil Tagir), Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammed Mert - Ersel Aslıyüksek (84 Onur Taha Takır), Yasin Ozan (69 Kemal Rüzgar), Anıl Koç
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (3-4-2-1)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Burak Bekaroğlu, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt - Hayrullah Bilazer, Dodó, Cumali Bişi (79 Mustafa Batuhan Altıntaş), Mutlu Güler (58 Mustafa Sami Can Keskin) - Mustafa Durak (7 Melih Okutan), Mustafa Eskihellaç - Rydell Poepon


WEEK 11


___ 19/10

19:00 Adana Demirspor 2-3 Eskişehirspor
            0-1 06 Jesse Sekidika (Marko Milinković)
            1-1 08-KK Mevlüt Çelik (Adil Demirbağ)
            1-2 48 Ibrahim Sissoko (Jesse Sekidika)
            2-2 51 Anthony Stokes (Mustapha Carayol)
            2-3 62 Marko Milinković (Ibrahim Sissoko)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-1-4-1)
Emrullah Şalk - Hakan Bilgiç, Adil Demirbağ, Joher Rassoul, Orhan Taşdelen - Hamidou Traoré - Vedat Bora, Sinan Kurt (65 Jakub Košeckı), Levent Ayçiçek (51 Samed Ali Kaya), Volkan Şen (35 Mustapha Carayol) - Anthony Stokes
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-3-3)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik (63 Sezgin Coşkun), Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Cemali Sertel - Kamal Issah, Mehmet Özcan, Furgan Polat (63 Alperen Kocabaş) - Ibrahim Sissoko, Marko Milinković (82 İbrahim Halil Öner), Jesse Sekidika

___ 19/10

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 0-0 Akhisarspor
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Merthan Açıl, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - Osman Çelik (46 Yusuf Emre Gültekin), Jasmin Ščuk - Emrah Başsan, Gabriel Obertan (68 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Jugurtha Hamroun (78 Gilles Sunu) - Mickaël Poté
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Milan Lukač - Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Kuru, Edin Cocalić, Musa Nizam (12 Kadir Keleş) - Aykut Çeviker (88 Rajko Rotman), Taha Yalçıner - Onur Ayık, Elmar Bjarnason, Erhan Çelenk - Sokol Çikalleshi (52 Ergin Keleş)

16:30 Giresunspor 2-1 Osmanlı
            0-1 13 Mertan Caner Öztürk (Mehmet Yiğit)
            1-1 69-P Raul Rusescu
            2-1 72-KK Oğuz Yıldırım (Uğur Akdemir)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Akdemir, Mehmet Taş (71 Renan Foguinho), Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Guy-Michel Landel, Bekir Yılmaz, Yonathan del Valle (89 Alperen Aydın) - Özgürcan Özcan, Raul Rusescu (79 Cristian Tănase)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Tamer Aşık - Jovan Blagojević (77 Barış Zeren), Hasan Kılıç - Okan Deniz (69 Ognjen Todorović), Beykan Şimşek, Mertan Caner Öztürk - Erdem Çetinkaya (88 Yiğit Kotan)

16:30 İstanbulspor 1-2 Menemen
            0-1 17 Ali Keten (Taşkın Çalış)
            1-1 56 Muhsin Yıldırım (Onur Ergün)
            1-2 82 Murat Elkatmış (Mehmet Boztepe)
               Ç 86 Ali Aytemur (İS)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (3-3-3-1)
Alperen Uysal - Patrick Etoga Atchom, Onur Ergün, Ali Aytemur - Muhsin Yıldırım, Eslem Öztürk, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (76 Papa Diouf), Aldin Čajič (87 Wellington), Ali Dere (84 Kağan Miray Bağış) - Allahyar Sayyadmanesh
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Ali Keten, Jasmin Trtovac, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Taşkın Çalış, Tayfun Aydoğan (76 Muhammed Ali Doğan) - Ibrahim Sangaré (46 Murat Elkatmış), Murat Erdemir, Mehmet Boztepe (88 Ali Özgün) - Hüseyin Çolak

19:00 Altay 0-1 Karagümrük
            0-1 30-P Erik Sabo
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Aydın Bağ - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya - Hélder Tavares, Deniz Vural (63 Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu) - Leandrinho (63 Andreas Tatos), Anton Putsila (82 Hüsamettin Yener), Leandro Kappel - Marco Paixão
Karagümrük: Atılay Caner (4-3-3)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş (63 Abdulhamit Yıldız), Bülent Cevahir - Barış Özbek, Erik Sabo, Zeki Yıldırım (75 Arif Morkaya) - Turgut Doğan Şahin, Innocent Emeghara, Mervan Çelik (82 Ramazan Civelek)

___ 19/10

14:00 Keçiörengücü 2-0 Adanaspor
            1-0 28 Théo Mendy (Cem Ekinci)
            2-0 38 Burak Aydın (Abdülkadir Korkut)
               K 71 Utku Şen (AS)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci (82 Sertaç Çam), Lévy Madinda, Burak Aydın (74 Uğur Utlu), Théo Mendy - Famoussa Koné (80 Abdulkadir Kuzey)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, Veli Kızılkaya, Özgür Özdemir, Renan Diniz (46 Özkan Taştemur) - Okan Adil Kurt (73 Eren Keleş), Kağan Söylemezgiller (46 Abdulkadir Özdemir) - Ahmet Dereli, Furkan Özçal, Roni - Utku Şen

14:00 Ümraniye 0-0 Hatayspor
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu (66 Riad Nouri), Timur Temeltaş - Emircan Altıntaş, Honore Gomis (67 Muhammed Gönülaçar), Bahadır Taşdelen (80 Bentley) - Ghislain Gimbert
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid (79 Alican Özfesli) - Hélder Barbosa (66 Hamza Gür), Gökhan Karadeniz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ (84 Idir Ouali) - Mirkan Aydın

16:30 Boluspor 1-1 Bursaspor
            0-1 46 Recep Aydın (Burak Kapacak)
            1-1 06-P Bilal Kısa (Hayrullah Bilazer)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-1-4-1)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Burak Bekaroğlu, Ümit Kurt - Dodó (84 Mustafa Batuhan Altıntaş) - Melih Okutan (90 Mutlu Güler), Bilal Kısa, Mustafa Eskihellaç, Mustafa Durak - Rydell Poepon
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici - Aykut Akgün (90 Ramazan Keskin) - Burak Kapacak, Selçuk Şahin, Recep Aydın (68 Emirhan Aydoğan), Igor (76 Yevhen Seleznyov) - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş

19:00 Balıkesirspor 0-0 Altınordu
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Batuhan İşçiler, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri - Furkan Çil, Antonio Mršić - Halil Çolak (77 Celal Emir Dede), Foxi Kéthévoama (45 Abdülkadir Kayalı), Mahatma Otoo (66 Chika Francis Ezeh) - Rahmi Anıl Başaran
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Yusuf Yalçın Arslan, Ufuk Budak - Berkay Samancı, Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammed Mert - Hüseyin Atakan Üner (84 Onur Taha Takır), Okan Derici (54 Ersel Aslıyüksek), Anıl Koç (90 Kahraman Demirtaş)


WEEK 10


___ 02/11

14:00 Hatayspor 3-2 Altay
            1-0 43 Alican Özfesli (Gökhan Karadeniz)
            1-1 56 Deniz Vural (Marco Paixão)
            2-1 62 Mirkan Aydın (Rayane Aabid)
            3-1 64 Furkan Şeker (Alican Özfesli)
            3-2 83 Marco Paixão (Leandrinho)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Rayane Aabid, Alican Özfesli - Selim Ilgaz (74 Hamza Gür), Gökhan Karadeniz (79 Jeremy Bokila), Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın (86 Soner Örnek)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Mustafa Murat Uslu, Gençer Cansev, İbrahim Öztürk, Özgür Özkaya - Deniz Vural (68 Yılmaz Özeren), Hélder Tavares (78 Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu) - Anton Putsila, Andreas Tatos (46 Leandrinho), Leandro Kappel - Marco Paixão

16:30 Adanaspor 0-0 Boluspor
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, Veli Kızılkaya, Özgür Özdemir (63 Özkan Taştemur), Renan Diniz - Okan Adil Kurt, Abdulkadir Özdemir (46 Serhat Tunç) - Ahmet Dereli, Furkan Özçal, Roni - Utku Şen (53 Eren Keleş)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-2-3-1)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Hakan Arslan - Cumali Bişi, Dodó (80 Burak Bekaroğlu) - Melih Okutan (78 Mutlu Güler), Samican Keskin (46 Mustafa Eskihellaç), Mustafa Durak - Rydell Poepon

16:30 Menemen 3-0 Ümraniye - awarded score
            1-0 73 Mehmet Boztepe (Mustafa Çeçenoğlu)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Ali Keten, Jasmin Trtovac, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Murat Erdemir, Taşkın Çalış - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Tayfun Aydoğan (81 Galip Güzel), Mehmet Boztepe (90 Murat Elkatmış) - Ali Özgün (62 Hüseyin Çolak)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Emre Kurt, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu, Muhammed Gönülaçar (82 Valentin Lazăr) - Riad Nouri, Honore Gomis, Bahadır Taşdelen (63 Bentley), Ghislain Gimbert

*** - 18-man squad must have at least 12 players eligible to play at Turkish national teams and the teams at the pitch can have max 6 players who are not eligible. Ümraniye exceeded these numbers

19:00 Akhisarspor 1-1 Adana Demirspor
            1-0 43 Erhan Çelenk (Elmar Bjarnason)
            1-1 53 Volkan Şen (Hamidou Traoré)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü (72 Irfan Hadžić), Uğur Arslan Kuru, Edin Cocalić (59 Alperen Babacan), Musa Nizam - Aykut Çeviker, Elmar Bjarnason - Avdija Vršajević, Muhammet Reis (81 Taha Yalçıner), Erhan Çelenk - Sokol Çikalleshi
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-1-4-1)
Emrullah Şalk - Hakan Bilgiç, Adil Demirbağ, Joher Rassoul, Mehmet Uslu (10 Orhan Taşdelen) - Hamidou Traoré - Vedat Bora (22 Mustapha Carayol), Levent Ayçiçek, Sinan Kurt, Volkan Şen (68 Jakub Košeckı) - Anthony Stokes

___ 03/11

14:00 Keçiörengücü 0-0 Giresunspor
               Ç 81 Ahmet Kesim (GS)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci, Burak Aydın, Lévy Madinda (89 Abdulkadir Kuzey), Théo Mendy (76 Sertaç Çam) - Famoussa Koné
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Mehmet Taş, Murat Akça (23 Ahmet Kesim), Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Muhammed Himmet Ertürk (60 Alpay Koçaklı), Guy-Michel Landel, Bekir Yılmaz, Yonathan del Valle - Özgürcan Özcan, Raul Rusescu (74 Cristian Tănase)

16:30 Eskişehir 3-2 Osmanlı
            1-0 16-P Marko Milinković
            1-1 33 Mehmet Yiğit (Erdem Çetinkaya)
            2-1 53 Jesse Sekidika (Mevlüt Çelik)
            3-1 68 Cemali Sertel (Ibrahim Sissoko)
            3-2 72 Mertan Caner Öztürk
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (5-4-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Mehmet Özcan, Cemali Sertel - Ibrahim Sissoko (69 Emre Güral), Kamal Issah, Furgan Polat (65 Furkan Balaban), Jesse Sekidika (90 Sezgin Coşkun) - Marko Milinković
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević, Hasan Kılıç - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek, Mertan Caner Öztürk - Erdem Çetinkaya (64 Okan Deniz)

16:30 Karagümrük 0-1 BB Erzurumspor
            0-1 78 Hasan Hatipoğlu (Emrah Başsan)
Karagümrük: Erkan Zengin (4-2-3-1)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Bülent Cevahir - Erik Sabo (74 Stefan Silva), Çağrı Ortakaya - Erkan Zengin, Barış Özbek, Brahim Darri (79 Alagie Sosseh) - Mervan Çelik (60 Turgut Doğan Şahin)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mucahit Albayrak - Osman Çelik, Jasmin Ščuk - Emrah Başsan, Gabriel Obertan (82 Batuhan Artarslan), Hasan Ayaroğlu (46 Jugurtha Hamroun) - Mickaël Poté (89 Oltan Karakullukçu)

19:00 Altınordu 1-1 İstanbulspor
            1-0 59 Anıl Koç (Yasin Ozan)
            1-1 67 Papa Diouf (Duhan Aksu)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak - Okan Derici, Oğulcan Ülgün, Muhammed Mert (71 Berkay Samancı) - Hüseyin Atakan Üner (56 Ersel Aslıyüksek), Yasin Ozan (82 Burak İnce), Anıl Koç
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (5-3-2)
Alperen Uysal - Oğuzhan Berber, Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Eytemur, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Muhsin Yıldırım, Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič (67 Ali Dere) - İbrahim Yılmaz (43 Muhammed Enes Durmuş), Papa Diouf (90+5 Allahyar Sayyadmanesh)

___ 19/10

19:00 Bursaspor 0-0 Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici ( 74 Onur Atasayar) - Aykut Akgün - Burak Kapacak, Recep Aydın (68 Yevhen Seleznyov), Emirhan Aydoğan (85 Ramazan Keskin), Özer Hurmacı - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri - Furkan Çil, Antonio Mršić - Halil Çolak, Foxi Kéthévoama (86 Batuhan İşçiler), Aly Mallé (58 Mahatma Otoo) - Rahmi Anıl Başaran (69 Abdülkadir Kayalı)


WEEK 9


___ 25/10

19:00 Boluspor 3-1 Keçiörengücü
            1-0 13 Bilal Kısa (Hayrullah Bilaer)
            2-0 20 Melih Okutan (Mustafa Durak)
               K 62 Umut Gündoğan (BS)
            2-1 76 Cem Ekinci (Erdem Onur Beytaş)
               Ç 90 Samet Akaydın (KÖ)
            3-1 90+3 Mustafa Eskihallaç
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-4-2)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Hakan Arslan - Bilal Kısa (46 Umut Gündoğan), Cumali Bişi, Dodó, Mustafa Durak (61 Mustafa Eskihellaç) - Melih Okutan (90 Sami Can Keskin), Rydell Poepon
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut (65 Rıdvan Şimşek), Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci, Lévy Madinda, Burak Aydın (65 Erdem Onur Beytaş), Théo Mendy - Famoussa Koné (79 Boubacar Dialiba)

___ 26/10

14:00 Ümraniye 4-0 Altınordu
            1-0 09 Ghislain Gimbert (Alaaddin Okumuş)
            2-0 28 Serkan Göksu (Alaaddin Okumuş)
            3-0 38 Emircan Altıntaş (Honore Gomis)
            4-0 44 Ghislain Gimbert (Emircan Altıntaş)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Emre Kurt, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu (71 Muhammed Gönülaçar), Timur Temeltaş - Emircan Altıntaş, Honore Gomis, Bahadır Taşdelen (71 Bentley) - Ghislain Gimbert (84 Aykut Emre Yakut)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak (46 Ali Mert Aydın) - Oğulcan Ülgün, Berkay Samancı, Muhammed Mert - Ersel Aslıyüksek, Yasin Ozan (68 Fatih Aktay), Anıl Koç (46 Okan Derici)

16:30 Balıkesirspor 3-0 Adanaspor
               K 04 Goran Karačić (A)
            1-0 14 Okan Alkan (Aly Mallé)
            2-0 22 Rahmi Anıl Başaran (Oğuzhan Çapar)
            3-0 59-F Antonio Mršić
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşleri - Furkan Çil (72 Abdülkadir Kayalı), Antonio Mršić - Halil Çolak (78 Celal Emir Dede), Foxi Kéthévoama, Aly Mallé (64 Mahatma Otoo) - Rahmi Anıl Başaran
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Serdar Bingöl, Özgür Özdemir, Renan Diniz, Enes Yasin Akyol - Kağan Söylemezgiller, Moussa Bagayoko - Ahmet Dereli, Furkan Özçal (6 İrfan Can Eğribayat), Eren Keleş (41 Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya) - Utku Şen (69 Özkan Taştemur)

16:30 İstanbulspor 1-2 Bursaspor
               X 32 İbrahim Yılmaz (İS) - saved
            0-1 39 Aykut Aygün (Özer Hurmacı)
               Ç 40 Ali Aytemur (İS)
            0-2 50 Recep Aydın (Özer Hurmacı)
            1-2 90+3 Berkay Gömez (İbrahim Yılmaz)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (3-1-4-2)
Alperen Uysal - Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Aytemur - Onur Ergün - Muhsin Yıldırım (62 Allahyar Sayyadmanesh), Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič (55 Berkay Görmez), Duhan Aksu (79 Ali Dere) - İbrahim Yılmaz, Papa Diouf
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (5-3-2)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Burak Kapacak, Abdullahi Shehu, Aykut Akgün, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici - Recep Aydın (90+4 Sedat Dursun), Selçuk Şahin (67 Cüneyt Köz), Emirhan Aydoğan (54 Jani Atanasov) - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş, Özer Hurmacı

19:00 Altay 0-2 Menemen
            0-1 65 Ercan Coşkun (Taşkın Çalış)
            0-2 90+5 Tayfun Aydoğan (Hüseyin Çolak)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Erhan Kartal (66 Özgür Özkaya), İbrahim Öztürk, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Mustafa Murat Uslu - Deniz Vural, Hélder Tavares (68 Oğuzhan Aynaoğlu) - Anton Putsila (85 Leandrinho), Andeas Tatos, Leandro Kappel - Marco Paixão
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Ali Keten, Jasmin Trtovac, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Murat Erdemir (70 Muhammet Ali Doğan), Taşkın Çalış - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Tayfun Aydoğan, Mehmet Boztepe (81 Sikiru Olatunbosun) - Ali Özgün (87 Hüseyin Çolak)

___ 27/10

14:00 BB Erzurumspor 3-1 Hatayspor
            1-0 18 Mickaël Poté (Mücahit Albayrak)
            2-0 38 Hasan Hatipoğlu (Jasmin Scuk)
            2-1 75 Jeremy Bokila (Gökhan Karadeniz)
            3-1 90+4 Jugurtha Hamroun (Emrah Başsan)
               Ç 90+5 Kubilay Sönmez (HS)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-4-2)
Ibrahim Šehić - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mucahit Albayrak - Emrah Başsan, Jasmin Ščuk, İbrahim Akdağ (71 Yusuf Emre Gültekin), Hasan Ayaroğlu (80 Jugurtha Hamroun) - Gabriel Obertan (61 Osman Çelik), Mickaël Poté
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Idir Ouali (72 Jeremy Bokila), Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid (51 Hélder Barbosa) - Selim Ilgaz (64 Hamza Gür), Gökhan Karadeniz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın

16:30 Giresunspor 3-1 Eskişehirspor
            1-0 50-F Bekir Yılmaz
            2-0 58 Özgürcan Özcan (Yonathan del Valle)
            2-1 66 Marko Milinković (Jesse Sekidika)
            3-1 85 Cristian Tănase (Yonathan del Valle)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Mehmet Taş, Murat Akça, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Himmet Ertürk (81 Alperen Aydın), Bekir Yılmaz, Guy-Michel Landel, Yonathan del Valle (89 Alpay Koçaklı) - Raul Rusescu, Özgürcan Özcan (71 Cristian Tănase)
Eskişehirspor: Coşkun Demirbakan (5-3-2)
Ebrar Aydın - Hakan Aslantaş (77 Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım), Mevlüt Çelik, Berkay Dabanlı, Erdal Aktan, Cemali Sertel (61 İbrahim Halil Öner)- Ibrahim Sissoko, Kamal Issah, Furkan Balaban, Marko Milinković - Jesse Sekidika

19:00 Adana Demirspor 1-1 Karagümrük
            0-1 28 Mervan Çelik
            1-1 45 Vedat Bora (Levent Ayçiçek)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Emrullah Şalk - Hakan Bilgiç, Adil Demirbağ (42 Semih Güler), Joher Rassoul, Mehmet Uslu - Sinan Kurt (86 Erdal Öztürk), Hamidou Traoré - Vedat Bora (82 Samed Ali Kaya), Levent Ayçiçek, Volkan Şen - Anthony Stokes
Karagümrük: Erkan Zengin (4-2-3-1)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay (77 Ramazan Civelek), Gaber Dobrovoljc, Abdulhamit Yıldız, Bülent Cevahir - Erik Sabo, Çağrı Ortakaya - Erkan Zengin, Brahim Darri (60 Innocent Emeghara), Zeki Yıldırım (46 Barış Özbek) - Mervan Çelik

___ 28/10

19:00 Osmanlı 2-1 Akhisarspor
            1-0 17 Mertan Caner Öztürk (Jovan Blagojević)
            2-0 80 Mertan Caner Öztürk (Eric Mbu Ayuk)
            2-1 90+3 Irfan Hadžić (Burhan Eşer)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević, Hasan Kılıç - Eric Mbu Ayuk (90+3 Ognjen Todorović), Barış Zeren (73 Tamer Aşık), Mertan Caner Öztürk - Erdem Çetinkaya (90+1 Okan Deniz)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Avdija Vršajević, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Kadir Keleş (84 Onur Ayık) - Rajko Rotman (71 Irfan Hadžić), Aykut Çeviker - Burhan Eşer, Muhammet Reis (62 Eray Ataseven), Erhan Çelenk - Sokol Çikalleshi


WEEK 8


___ 18/10

19:00 Akhisarspor 2-1 Eskişehirspor
            1-0 32 Erhan Çelenk (Muhammet Reis)
            1-1 54 Jesse Sekidika (Marko Milinković)
            2-1 59 Aykut Çeviker (Muhammet Reis)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Avdija Vršajević, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Kadir Keleş - Rajko Rotman, Aykut Çeviker - Burhan Eşer (71 Onur Ayık), Muhammet Reis (81 Ali Kaan Güneren), Erhan Çelenk - Sokol Çikalleshi (87 Irfan Hadžić)
Eskişehirspor: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Yiğit Aydın - Hakan Aslantaş, Berkay Dabanlı, Sezgin Coşkun, Cemali Sertel (46 Bedirhan Altunbaş) - Kamal Issah, Furkan Balaban - Jesse Sekidika, İbrahim Halil Öner (86 Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım), Marko Milinković - Emre Güral (62 Ibrahim Sissoko)

___ 19/10

14:00 Hatayspor 2-1 Adana Demirspor
            0-1 02 Sinan Kurt (Mehmet Uslu)
            1-1 60 Selim Ilgaz
            2-1 84 Hamza Gür (Yusuf Abdioğlu)
Hatayspor: Bayram Toysal (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Idir Ouali, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez (70 Alican Özfesli), Rayane Aabid - Selim Ilgaz, Gökhan Karadeniz (83 Hélder Barbosa), Caner Hüseyin Bağ (74 Hamza Gür) - Mirkan Aydın
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Emrullah Şalk - Hakan Bilgiç, Adil Demirbağ, Joher Rassoul, Mehmet Uslu (63 Orhan Taşdelen) - Tevfik Altındağ, Hamidou Traoré - Berk Yıldız (73 Vedat Bora), Sinan Kurt, Volkan Şen (81 Levent Ayçiçek) - Anthony Stokes

16:30 Bursaspor 2-1 Ümraniye
            0-1 09 Emircan Altıntaş (Alaaddin Okumuş)
               K 76 Mamadou Diarra (BS)
            2-1 81 Anıl Karaer (Emirhan Aydoğan)
            3-1 83 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (Burak Kapacak)
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici - Selçuk Şahin - Özer Hurmacı (85 Ramazan Keskin), Recep Aydın (72 Burak Kapacak), Emirhan Aydoğan, Igor (60 Yevhen Seleznyov) - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Emre Kurt, Tarık Tekdal (67 Timur Temeltaş), Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu (84 Bahadır Taşdelen), Muhammed Gönülaçar - Emircan Altıntaş (63 Honore Gomis), Bentley, Riad Nouri, Ghislain Gimbert

19:00 Menemen 0-0 BB Erzurumspor
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-4-2)
Gentian Selmani - Canberk Aydın (19 Jasmin Trtovac), Ali Keten, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Murat Erdemir (74 Muhammed Ali Doğan), Taşkın Çalış, Mehmet Boztepe (84 Hüseyin Çolak) - Tayfun Aydoğan, Ali Özgün
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Batuhan Artarslan, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - Osman Çelik (72 Oltan Karakullukçu), Jasmin Ščuk - İbrahim Akdağ, Emrah Başsan (85 Gilles Sunu), Jugurtha Hamroun (63 Hasan Ayaroğlu) - Mickaël Poté

___ 20/10

14:00 Keçiörengücü 1-0 Balıkesirspor
            1-0 45 Famoussa Koné (Cem Ekinci)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut (63 Rıdvan Şimşek), Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci, Lévy Madinda, Burak Aydın (84 İshak Çakmak), Théo Mendy - Famoussa Koné (89 Abdulkadir Kuzey)
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri - Mahatma Otoo (69 Aly Mallé), Furkan Çil, Antonio Mršić, Halil Çolak (46 Abdülkadir Kayalı) - Foxi Kéthévoama (84 Anıl Taşdemir), Rahmi Anıl Başaran

16:30 Boluspor 2-0 Giresunspor
            1-0 55 Rydell Poepon (Mustafa Durak)
            2-0 68 Rydell Poepon (Bilal Kısa)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-4-2)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Hakan Arslan - Melih Okutan (90 Umut Gündoğan), Cumali Bişi, Dodó, Mustafa Durak (82 Mustafa Eskihellaç) - Rydell Poepon, Bilal Kısa (76 Samican Keskin)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Mehmet Taş (74 Uğur Akdemir), Murat Akça, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Mehmet Güven (43 Bekir Yılmaz), Guy-Michel Landel, Yonathan del Valle - Cristian Tănase (67 Stallone Limbombe), Özgürcan Özcan

19:00 Adanaspor 2-2 İstanbulspor
            0-1 38 Eslem Öztürk (Onur Ergün)
            1-1 47 Özgür Özdemir (Serdar Bingöl)
            1-2 70 Ali Aytemur (Aldin Čajič)
            2-2 81 Utku Şen (Furkan Özçal)
Adanaspor: Engin İpekoğlu (4-2-3-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Serdar Bingöl, Veli Kızılkaya, Özgür Özdemir, Enes Yasin Akyol - Kağan Söylemezgiller, Furkan Özçal - Roni, Okan Adil Kurt (46 Abdulkadir Özdemir), Eren Keleş (67 Moussa Bagayoko) - Utku Şen
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (3-1-4-2)
Alperen Uysal - Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Aytemur - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (58 Allahyar Sayyadmanesh), Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - İbrahim Yılmaz, Papa Diouf

19:00 Altınordu 0-3 Altay
            0-1 48 Marco Paixão 48 (Leandro Kappel)
            0-2 50 Mustafa Uslu (Anton Putsila)
            0-3 90+3 Marco Paixão 48 (Özgür Özkaya)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-3-3)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir (64 Yusuf Arslan), Ufuk Budak - Burak İnce (55 Fatih Aktay), Berkay Samancı, Muhammed Mert - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Okan Derici (73 Ersel Aslıyüksek), Anıl Koç
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Erhan Kartal, Gencer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Mustafa Murat Uslu (78 Özgür Özkaya) - Hélder Tavares, Deniz Vural - Leandro Kappel, Andreas Tatos (90 Yılmaz Özeren), Anton Putsila (75 Leandrinho) - Marco Paixão

___ 21/10

19:00 Karagümrük 2-0 Osmanlı
            1-0 43-P Erkan Zengin
            2-0 76 Erkan Zengin (Turgut Doğan Şahin)
Karagümrük: Erkan Zengin (4-2-3-1)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Abdülhamit Yıldız, Bülent Cevahir - Erik Sabo, Çağrı Ortakaya - Erkan Zengin (81 Mervan Çelik), Brahim Darri, Zeki Yıldırım (79 Barış Özbek) - Innocent Emeghara (66 Turgut Doğan Şahin)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević, Barış Zeren (87 Doğukan Efe) - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Erdem Çetinkaya, Mertan Caner Öztürk (73 Ognjen Todorović) - Okan Deniz (80 Yiğit Kotan)


WEEK 7


___ 04/10

19:00 Altay 2-1 Bursaspor
            1-0 10 Marco Paixão (Andreas Tatos)
            2-0 30 Andreas Tatos (Leandro Kappel)
            2-1 45+2 Mamadou Diarra (Aykut Akgün)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Erhan Kartal, Gencer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Mustafa Uslu - Deniz Vural (64 Yılmaz Özeren), Hélder Tavares - Leandro Kappel, Andreas Tatos (74 Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu), Anton Putsila (88 İbrahim Öztürk) - Marco Paixão
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici - Aykut Akgün - Musa Araz (67 Igor), Burak Altıparmak, Emirhan Aydoğan (83 Selçuk Şahin), Özer Hurmacı (77 Yevhen Seleznov) - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş

___ 05/10

14:00 Giresunspor 1-0 Akhisarspor
            1-0 10 Raul Rusescu (Özgürcan Özcan)
               Ç 86 Elmar Bjarnason (AH)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Mehmet Taş, Murat Akça, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Mehmet Güven (83 Alperen Aydın), Guy-Michel Landel, Yonathan del Valle (80 Renan Foguinho) - Raul Rusescu, Özgürcan Özcan (62 Cristian Tănase)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Avdija Vršajević, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Musa Nizam (46 Kadir Keleş) - Elmar Bjarnason, Rajko Rotman (46 Aykut Çeviker) - Burhan Eşer, Muhammet Reis (73 Ergin Keleş), Erhan Çelenk - Sokol Çikalleshi

16:30 Eskişehir 1-3 Karagümrük
            0-1 19 Erkan Zengin (Zeki Yıldırım)
            0-2 25-F Erkan Zengin
            0-3 50 Innocent Emeghara (Erkan Zengin)
            1-3 55 Emre Güral (Cemali Sertel)
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Melih Ağa - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Erdal Akdari, Cemali Sertel - Kamal Issah (46 Halil İbrahim Öner), Mehmet Özcan - Jesse Sekidika, Ibrahim Sissoko (83 Mete Demir), Marko Milinković (52 Kıvanç Karakaş) - Emre Güral
Karagümrük: Cüneyt Dumlupınar (4-3-3)
Bojan Saranov - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Bülent Cevahir - Erik Sabo, Çağrı Ortakaya, Zeki Yıldırım (69 Barış Özbek) - Erkan Zengin, Innocent Emeghara (90 Alparslan Erdem), Brahim Darri (77 Mervan Çelik)

16:30 İstanbulspor 1-1 Keçiörengücü
            0-1 53 Samet Akaydın
            1-1 90+2 Papa Diouf (İbrahim Yılmaz)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım (63 Papa Diouf), Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Aytemur, Oğuzhan Berber - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (73 Allahyar Sayyadmanesh), Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič (78 Muhammed Demirci), Ali Dere - İbrahim Yılmaz
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci (72 Rıdvan Şimşek), Uğur Utlu, Burak Aydın, Sertaç Çam (46 Théo Mendy) - Famoussa Koné (83 İshak Çakmak)

19:00 Balıkesirspor 3-2 Boluspor
            1-0 26 Antonio Mršić (Okan Alkan)
            1-1 42 Hakan Arslan (Mustafa Durak)
            1-2 55 Mustafa Durak (Bilal Kısa)
            2-2 65 Aly Mallé (Oğuzhan Çapar)
            3-2 69 Tomislav Glumac (Foxi Kéthévoama)
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Orkan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşleri - Mahatma Otoo, Furkan Çil, Antonio Mršić (Abdülkadir Kayalı), Halil Çolak (Aly Mallé) - Foxi Kéthévoama, Rahmi Anıl Başaran (84 Serdar Güncü)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-4-2)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Seth Sincere, İsmail Konuk, Burak Bekaroğlu (86 Alimardon Shukurov), Hakan Arslan - Melih Okutan, Cumali Bişi, Mustafa Durak, Mustafa Eskihellaç (68 Dodó) - Rydell Poepon, Bilal Kısa (74 Mustafa Sami Can Keskin)

___ 06/10

14:00 Ümraniye 2-1 Adanaspor
            1-0 12-P Emircan Altıntaş (Ghislain Gimbert)
            2-0 56 Ghislain Gimbert (Serkan Göksu)
            2-1 60-P Giorgi Arabidze
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-4-2)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Riad Nouri (65 Valentin Lazăr), Muhammed Gönülaçar, Serkan Göksu (65 Timur Temeltaş), Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert, Bahadır Taşdelen (78 Bentley)
Adanaspor: Levent Eriş (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Serdar Bingöl, Veli Kızılkaya, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taştemur - Moussa Bagayoko (46 Eren Keleş), Abdulkadir Özdemir (62 Roni) - Giorgi Arabidze (80 Kağan Söylemezgiller), Okan Adil Kurt, Furkan Özçal - Utku Şen

16:30 BB Erzurumspor 1-0 Altınordu
            1-0 43 Jasmin Ščuk (Emrah Başsan)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Batuhan Artarslan, Osman Çelik (81 Merthan Açıl), Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - Yusuf Emre Gültekin (73 Gilles Sunu), Jasmin Ščuk - Murat Uçar, Emrah Başsan, Jugurtha Hamroun (85 Gabriel Obertan) - Mickaël Poté
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-2-3-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak - Berkay Samancı, Muhammed Mert (72 Anıl Koç) - Hüseyin Atakan Üner, Okan Derici (46 Oğulcan Ülgün), Ersel Aslıyüksek - Fatih Aktay (46 Yasin Ozan)

16:30 Osmanlı 0-1 Hatayspor
            0-1 45+1 Gökhan Karadeniz
               Ç 45 Hasan Kılıç (O)
               K 81 Beykan Şimşek (O)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-1-4-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Hasan Kılıç, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican (46 Tamer Aşık) - Jovan Blagojević - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek, Halil İbrahim Esen (15 Barış Zeren), Okan Deniz (46 Mehmet Yiğit) - Erdem Çetinkaya
Hatayspor: Murat Sönmez (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Idir Ouali, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid - Selim Ilgaz (80 Alican Özfesli), Gökhan Karadeniz (73 Hélder Barbosa), Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın (87 Hamza Gür)

19:00 Adana Demirspor 0-1 Menemen
            0-1 36 Mustafa Çeçenoğlu
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Hakan Bilgiç, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Mehmet Uslu - Sinan Kurt (68 Oleksandr Hladkyy), Tevfik Altındağ - Berk Yıldız, Erdal Öztürk (46 Vedat Bora), Volkan Şen (32 Mustapha Carayol) - Samed Kaya
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-4-2)
Gentian Selmani - Canberk Aydın, Ali Keten, Ercan Coşkun, Alberk Koç - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Murat Erdemir, Taşkın Çalış, Mehmet Boztepe (71 Murat Elkatmış), Tayfun Aydoğan (81 Sikiru Olatunbosun) - Ali Özgün (86 Hüseyin Çolak)


WEEK 6


___ 28/09

14:00 Keçiörengücü 1-1 Ümraniye
            1-0 26 Famoussa Koné (Cem Ekinci)
            1-1 67 Honore Gomis (Bahadır Taşdelen)
               Ç 18,90 Honore Gomis (Ü)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun (80 Lévy Madinda) - Cem Ekinci (89 Théo Mendy), Uğur Utlu, Burak Aydın, Sertaç Çam - Famoussa Koné (58 Abdulkadir Kuzey)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-4-2)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Riad Nouri, Muhammed Gönülaçar, Timur Temeltaş (46 Serkan Göksu), Emircan Altıntaş (69 Valentin Lazăr) - Honore Gomis, Bahadır Taşdelen (90+1 Emre Kurt)

16:30 Boluspor 1-2 İstanbulspor
            0-1 04 Aldin Čajič (Eslem Öztürk)
               X 37 Rydell Poepon (B) - save
            0-2 55 Ali Dere (İbrahim Yılmaz)
            1-2 90 Rydell Poepon (Hakan Arslan)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-4-2)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Burak Bekaroğlu, Hakan Arslan - Melih Okutan (69 Cumali Bişi), Seth Sincere, Dodó (82 Umut Gündoğan), Mustafa Durak - Rydell Poepon, Bilal Kısa (63 Mustafa Eskihellaç)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım, Ali Aytemur, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Oğuzhan Berber - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş, Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič (88 Berkay Görmez), Ali Dere (58 Oğuzhan Akgün) - İbrahim Yılmaz (82 Papa Diouf)

19:00 Adanaspor 3-3 Altay
            1-0 10 Emeka Friday Eze (Giorgi Arabidze)
            1-1 18 Marco Paixão (Leandro Kappel)
            2-1 36 Renan Diniz (Giorgi Arabidze)
            2-2 45 Anton Putsila (Andreas Tatos)
            3-2 68 Veli Kızılkaya (Giorgi Arabidze)
            3-3 90-P Marco Paixão
Adanaspor: Levent Eriş (4-4-1-1)
İrfan Can Eğribayat - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, Veli Kızılkaya, Renan Diniz, Enes Yasin Akyol (67 Özgür Özdemir) - Giorgi Arabidze, Serhat Tunç (74 Moussa Bagayoko), Hakan Barış, Roni (62 Utku Şen) - Furkan Özçal - Emeka Friday Eze
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya - Deniz Vural (68 Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu), Hélder Tavares - Leandro Kappel, Andreas Tatos (79 Leandrinho), Anton Putsila (87 Eren Erdoğan) - Marco Paixão

19:00 Bursaspor 1-0 BB Erzurumspor
            0-1 14 Mamadou Diarra (Burak Altıparmak)
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Mamadou Diarra, Anıl Karaer, Iasmin Latovlevici - Aykut Akgün - Musa Araz, Burak Altıparmak, Emirhan Aydoğan (73 Selçuk Şahin), Igor (63 Özer Hurmacı) - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (77 Yevhen Seleznov)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (26 Batuhan Artarslan), Osman Çelik, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - Yusuf Emre Gültekin, İbrahim Akdağ - Rashad Muhammed (46 Emrah Başsan), Gabriel Obertan, Jugurtha Hamroun (80 Oltan Karakullukçu) - Mickaël Poté

___ 29/09

14:00 Hatayspor 1-0 Eskişehir
            1-0 60 Mirkan Aydın (Caner Hüseyin Bağ)
Hatayspor: İlhan Palut (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker (46 Idir Quali), Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Alican Özfesli (80 Rayane Aabid), Kubilay Sönmez - Hélder Barbosa (46 Gökhan Karadeniz), Selim Ilgaz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (4-2-3-1)
Melih Ağa - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Erdal Akdarı, Cemali Sertel (54 Hakan Aslantaş) - Kamal Issah, Mehmet Özcan - Jesse Sekidika, Ibrahim Sissoko, Marko Milinković - İbrahim Halil Öner (68 Ferhat Kiraz (89 Onur Bayramoğlu))

14:00 Karagümrük 2-3 Akhisarspor
            0-1 18 Erhan Çelenk (Rajko Rotman)
            0-2 22 Sokol Çikalleshi (Rajko Rotman)
            0-3 29 Sokol Çikalleshi (Erhan Çelenk)
            1-3 45+1 Erik Sabo (Barış Özbek)
            2-3 69 Innocent Emeghara (Ramazan Civelek)
Karagümrük: Cüneyt Dumlupınar (4-3-3)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek (88 Koray Altınay), Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Alparslan Erdem - Erik Sabo, Zeki Yıldırım (81 Turgut Doğan Şahin), Stefan Silva (35 Barış Özbek) - Erkan Zengin, Innocent Emeghara, Brahim Darri
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Avdija Vršajević, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Musa Nizam - Rajko Rotman, Aykut Çeviker (74 Elmar Bjarnason) - Burhan Eşer (84 Ali Kaan Güneren), Muhammet Reis, Erhan Çelenk (79 Tolga Ünlü) - Sokol Çikalleshi

16:30 Balıkesirspor 2-0 Giresunspor
            1-0 17 Rahmi Anıl Başaran (Doğa İşeri)
            2-0 45-P Foxi Kéthévoama (Mahatma Otoo)
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri - Mahatma Otoo (59 Aly Mallé), Nermin Hodžić (79 Abdülkadir Kayalı), Furkan Çil, Halil Çolak, - Foxi Kéthévoama (67 Serdar Güncü), Rahmi Anıl Başaran
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-2-3-1)
Adriano Facchini - Muhammed Himmet Ertürk (54 Uğur Akdemir), Murat Akça, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho (46 Özgürcan Özcan) - Ahmet İlhan Özek (83 Stallone Limbombe), Mehmet Güven, Guy-Michel Landel, Yonathan del Valle - Raul Rusescu

19:00 Menemen 1-2 Osmanlı
            0-1 07 Beykan Şimşek (Ali Eren İyican)
               X 55 Taşkın Çalış (M) - save
            0-2 70 Erdem Çetinkaya (Ali Eren İyican)
            1-2 87 Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (Mehmet Boztepe)
Menemen: Cenk Laleci (4-1-4-1)
Gentian Selmani - Canberk Aydın, Jasmin Trtovac, Ali Keten, Alberk Koç - Taşkın Çalış (75 Hüseyin Çolak) - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu, Muhammed Ali Doğan, Halil İbrahim Sönmez (46 Tayfun Aydoğan), Ibrahim Sangaré (68 Mehmet Boztepe) - Ali Özgün
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-1-4-1)
Ahmet Eyüp Türkaslan - Oğuz Yıldırım, Jovan Blagojević, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Hasan Kılıç - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek (78 Mertan Caner Öztürk), Halil İbrahim Esen (90+1 Barış Zeren), Okan Deniz (82 Tamer Aşık) - Erdem Çetinkaya

___ 30/09

20:00 Altınordu 2-2 Adana Demirspor
            0-1 29--P Sinan Kurt (Volkan Şen)
            0-2 46 Samed Kaya (Volkan Şen)
            1-2 49 Hüseyin Üner (Muhammed Mert)
            2-2 78 Yasin Ozan (Hüseyin Üner)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-2-3-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak - Berkay Samancı, Muhammed Mert (86 Burak İnce) - Hüseyin Üner, Okan Derici (59 Oğulcan Ülgün), Ersel Aslıyüksek - Fatih Aktay (63 Yasin Ozan)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Hakan Bilgiç, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Mehmet Uslu - Sinan Kurt, Tevfik Altındağ - Berk Yıldız, Levent Ayçiçek (61 Erdal Öztürk), Volkan Şen (75 Vedat Bora) - Samed Kaya (84 Anthony Stokes)


WEEK 5


___ 20/09

19:00 BB Erzurumspor 2-1 Adanaspor
            0-1 15 Veli Kızılkaya
            1-1 41 Mickaël Poté (Rashad Muhammed)
            2-1 48 Gabriel Obertan (Jugurtha Hamroun)
BB Erzurumspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç (45+3 Murat Uçar), Gökhan Kardeş (10 Yusuf Emre Gültekin), Hasan Hatipoğlu (78 Hasan Ayaroğlu), Mücahit Albayrak - İbrahim Akdağ, Osman Çelik - Rashad Muhammed, Gabriel Obertan, Jugurtha Hamroun - Mickaël Poté
Adanaspor: Levent Eriş (4-3-3)
Goran Karačić - Marvin Sinan Büyüksakarya, Veli Kızılkaya, Renan Diniz, Enes Yasin Akyol - Hakan Barış (63 Utku Şen), Moussa Bagayoko, Okan Kurt (46 Eren Keleş) - Roni (71 Giorgi Arabidze), Emeka Friday Eze, Furkan Özçal

19:00 İstanbulspor 2-2 Balıkesirspor
            0-1 05 Rahmi Anıl Başaran (Furkan Çil)
            0-2 26 Halil Çolak (Mahatma Otoo)
            1-2 59 Aldin Čajič (Ali Dere)
            2-2 80 Aldin Čajič (Eslem Öztürk)
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Eslem Öztürk, Patrick Atoga Atchom, Ali Aytemur, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (77 Kağan Miray Bağış), Muhsin Yıldırım (74 Papa Diouf), Muhammed Demirci (54 Ali Dere), Aldin Čajič - İbrahim Yılmaz
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri - Mahatma Otoo, Furkan Çil, Antonio Mršić, Halil Çolak (64 Serdar Güncü) - Foxi Kéthévoama (64 Aly Mallé), Rahmi Anıl Başaran (70 Celal Emir Dede)

___ 21/09

14:00 Ümraniye 1-1 Boluspor
            0-1 35-P Rydell Poepon
            1-1 90+5 Vasco Fernandes (Bentley)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-4-2)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Bentley, Bahadır Taşdelen (63 Emircan Altıntaş), Timur Temeltaş, Riad Nouri (68 Valentin Lazăr) - Honore Gomis, Ghislain Gimbert (7 Muhammed Gönülaçar)
Boluspor: Osman Özköylü (4-4-2)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Hakan Arslan - Mustafa Eskihellaç (90+3 Yusuf Mert Tunç), Dodó, Umut Gündoğan (59 Sami Can Keskin), Mustafa Durak (46 Melih Okutan) - Rydell Poepon, Bilal Kısa

16:30 Altay 0-0 Keçiörengücü
               Ç 72,78 Uğur Utlu (KÖ)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya - Deniz Vural (63 Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu), Anton Putsila (89 Hüsamettin Yener) - Hélder Tavares, Andreas Tatos (63 Leandrinho), Leandro Kappel - Marco Paixão
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Uğur Utlu, Süleyman Olgun (90 İshak Çakmak) - Boubacar Dialiba (57 Cem Ekinci), Burak Aydın, Sertaç Çam - Famoussa Koné (85 Abdulkadir Kuzey)

16:30 Osmanlıspor 2-1 Altınordu
            1-0 27 Eric Mbu Ayuk (Erdem Çetinkaya)
            1-1 47 Muhammed Mert
            2-1 64 Beykan Şimşek (Santiago Mele)
Osmanlıspor: Mustafa Dalcı (4-1-4-1)
Santiago Mele - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican (80 Tamer Aşık) - Hasan Kılıç - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek, Barış Zeren (68 Jovan Blagojević), Okan Deniz (64 Mertan Öztürk) - Erdem Çetinkaya
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-2-3-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ufuk Budak - Oğulcan Ülgün, Berkay Samancı (76 Burak İnce) - Hüseyin Atakan Üner (46 Ersel Aslıyüksek), Muhammed Mert, Anıl Koç - Yasin Ozan (46 Fatih Aktay)

19:00 Adana Demirspor 4-1 Bursaspor
            1-0 09 Samed Kaya (Volkan Şen)
            2-0 11 Berk Yıldız (Levent Ayçiçek)
            3-0 37 Levent Ayçiçek (Berk Yıldız)
               Ç 43,78 Burak Altıparmak (BS)
            3-1 85 Yevhen Seleznov (Iasmin Latovlevici)
            4-1 90+3 Erdal Öztürk (Vedat Bora)
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-1-4-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Hakan Bilgiç, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Mehmet Uslu - Tevfik Altındağ - Berk Yıldız (77 Vedat Bora), Levent Ayçiçek (62 Erdal Öztürk), Sinan Kurt, Volkan Şen (90+2 Emre Nefiz) - Samed Ali Kaya
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu (71 İsmail Çokçalış), Cüneyt Köz, Rüştü Hanlı, Iasmin Latovlevici - Aykut Akgün - Igor (46 Yevhen Seleznov), Jani Atanasov (46 Özer Hurmacı), Emirhan Aydoğan, Burak Altıparmak - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş

___ 22/09

14:00 Giresunspor 1-1 Karagümrük
            0-1 51 Eric Sabo (Arif Morkaya)
            1-1 89 Yonathan del Valle (Guy-Michel Landel)
Giresunspor: Hakan Kutlu (4-4-2)
Adriano Facchini - Muhammed Himmet Ertürk, Murat Akça, Ahmet Kesim, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Bekir Yılmaz (65 Özgürcan Özcan), Renan Foguinho (78 Mehmet Güven), Cristian Tănase (65 Guy-Michel Landel) - Raul Rusescu, Yonathan del Valle
Karagümrük: Cüneyt Dumlupınar (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş (88 Fatih Kuruçuk), Alparslan Erdem - Eric Sabo, Arif Morkaya - Erkan Zengin, Zeki Yıldırım (78 Barış Özbek), Brahim Darri (90+2 Ramazan Civelek) - Innocent Emeghara

16:30 Eskişehir 3-0 Menemen
            1-0 59 Emre Güral (Ibrahim Sissoko)
            2-0 77 Marko Milinković (Ibrahim Sissoko)
            3-0 81 Jesse Sekidika (Emre Güral)
Eskişehir: Coşkun Demirbakan (5-3-2)
Melih Ağa - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım, Berkay Tolga Dabanlı, Mehmet Özcan, Erdal Akdarı, Cemali Sertel - Jesse Sekidika, Marko Milinković (86 İbrahim Halil Öner), Furgan Polat (82 Kıvanç Karakaş), Ibrahim Sissoko, Emre Güral (90 Mete Demir)
Menemen: Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Mehmet Boztepe, Jasmin Trtovac, Abdelaye Diakité, Alberk Koç - Taşkın Çalış - Ibrahim Sangaré, Muhammed Ali Doğan (80 Ali Özgün), Galip Güzel (55 Murat Erdemir), Halil İbrahim Sönmez (61 Mustafa Çeçenoğlu) - Hüseyin Çolak

19:00 Akhisarspor 3-1 Hatayspor
            1-0 16 Burhan Eşer (Muhammet Reis)
            1-1 24 Alican Özfesli
            2-1 45+1 Burhan Eşer (Muhammet Reis)
            3-1 90+3 Sokol Çikalleshi (Rajko Rotman)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Avdija Vršajević, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Musa Nizam - Aykut Çeviker, Taha Yalçıner (60 Rajko Rotman) - Burhan Eşer (85 Ali Kaan Güneren), Muhammet Reis, Erhan Çelenk (74 Elmar Bjarnason) - Sokol Çikalleshi
Hatayspor: İlhan Palut (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Yasin Güreler - Rayane Aabid (58 Hélder Barbosa), Alican Özfesli - Selim Ilgaz, Gökhan Karadeniz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ (81 Idir Quali) - Mirkan Aydın (75 Jeremy Bokila)


WEEK 4


___ 13/09

19:00 Balıkesirspor 2-0 Ümraniye
            1-0 04 Foxi Kéthévoama (Doğa İşeri)
            2-0 32 Tomislav Glumac (Antonio Mršić)
               Ç 45,66 Serkan Göksu (Ü)
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Oğuzhan Çapar, Tomislav Glumac, Doğa İşeri - Mahatma Otoo, Furkan Çil, Antonio Mršić (78 Aly Mallé), Halil Çolak (59 Celal Emir Dede) - Foxi Kéthévoama, Rahmi Anıl Başaran (68 Serdar Güncü)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal (72 Valentin Lazăr), Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu, Timur Temeltaş (46 Muhammed Gönülaçar) - Riad Nouri, Bentley, Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert (46 Honore Gomis)

___ 14/09

15:30 Keçiörengücü 1-0 BB Erzurumspor
            1-0 50 Erdi Dikmen (Lévy Madinda)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Uğur Utlu, Lévy Madinda (83 İshak Çakmak) - Boubacar Dialiba (86 Abdulkadir Kuzey), Burak Aydın, Sertaç Çam - Famoussa Koné (72 Théo Mendy)
BB Erzurumspor: Muzaffer Bilazer (4-3-3)
Ibrahim Šehić - Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç, Aykut Demir, Batuhan Artarslan, Mucahit Albayrak - Osman Çelik (66 Jugurtha Hamroun), Yusuf Emre Gültekin, İbrahim Akdağ - Murat Uçar (55 Gabriel Obertan), Oltan Karakullukçu (55 Rashad Muhammed), Hasan Ayaroğlu

19:00 Altınordu 4-1 Eskişehir
            1-0 08 Sinan Osmanoğlu (Berkay Samancı)
               X 16 Emre Güral (E) - save
               X 38 Ibrahim Sissoko (E) - save
            1-1 74 İbrahim Halil Öner (Ibrahim Sissoko)
               Ç 41,76 Kamal Issah (E)
            2-1 77 Anıl Koç (Burak İnce)
            3-1 80 Anıl Koç (Hüseyin Üner)
            4-1 82 Burak İnce (Hüseyin Üner)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-1-4-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Ali Mert Aydın - Oğulcan Ülgün - Hüseyin Üner, Egehan Gök (46 Burak İnce), Berkay Samancı (86 Yusuf Arslan), Anıl Koç - Ersel Aslıyüksek (46 Yasin Ozan)
Eskişehir: Ergin Işık (I) (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Bedirhan Altunbaş, Sezgin Coşkun, Erdal Akdarı, Cemali Sertel - Kamal Issah, Mehmet Özcan - Jesse Sekidika, Ibrahim Sissoko, Marko Milinković (86 Ferhat Kiraz) - Emre Güral (63 İbrahim Halil Öner)

19:00 Boluspor 0-2 Altay
            0-1 05 Anton Putsila
            0-2 50 Andreas Tatos (Leandro Kappel)
Boluspor: Giray Bulak (4-2-3-1)
Hakan Canbazoğlu - Hayrullah Bilazer, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Hakan Arslan (46 Melih Okutan) - Mutlu Güler, Cumali Bişi - Mustafa Durak (46 Bilal Kısa), Dodó (65 Sami Can Keskin), Yusuf Mert Tunç - Rydell Poepon
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakcı, Özgür Özkaya - Hélder Tavares, Deniz Vural (74 Yılmaz Özeren) - Leandro Kappel, Andreas Tatos (67 Leandrinho), Anton Putsila (89 Hüsamettin Yener) - Marco Paixão

*** 15/09

16:30 Bursaspor 3-1 Osmanlı
            1-0 28 Abdullahi Shehu (Kubilay Kanatsızkuş)
            2-0 45+1 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (Burak Kapacak)
            2-1 83 Erdem Çetinkaya (Tamer Aşık)
            3-1 90+3 Ramazan Keskin (Yevhen Seleznyov)
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - Abdullahi Shehu, Cüneyt Köz, Rüştü Hanlı, Iasmin Latovlevici - Aykut Akgün - Burak Kapacak, Burak Altıparmak (80 Ramazan Keskin), Emirhan Aydoğan, Igor (70 Özer Hurmacı) - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (87 Yevhen Seleznyov)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Santiago Mele - Oğuz Yıldırım, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević (46 Barış Zeren), Hasan Kılıç - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek, Okan Deniz (79 Erdem Çetinkaya) - Mertan Caner Öztürk (67 Tamer Aşık)

16:30 İstanbulspor 2-1 Giresunspor
            1-0 51 Aldin Čajič (İbrahim Yılmaz)
            1-1 68 Ahmet İlhan Özek (Uğur Aygören)
            2-1 84 Papa Diouf
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım (71 Oğuzhan Berber), Patrick Etoga Atchom, Ali Aytemur, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (85 Kağan Miray Bağış), Eslem Öztürk, Muhammed Demirci (76 Papa Diouf), Aldin Čajič - İbrahim Yılmaz
Giresunspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Adriano Facchini - Uğur Aygören, Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Renan Foguinho - Stallone Limbombe (62 Cristian Tănase), Mehmet Güven (46 Ahmet İlhan Özek), Bekir Yılmaz (56 Guy-Mitchell Landel), Yonathan del Valle - Özgürcan Özcan

19:00 Adanaspor 0-0 Adana Demirspor
               Ç 52,58 Serdar Bingöl (A)
Adanaspor: Levent Eriş (4-1-4-1)
Goran Karačić - Serdar Bingöl, Veli Kızılkaya, Renan Diniz, Enes Akyol - Moussa Bagayoko, Hakan Barış - Eren Keleş (71 Furkan Özçal), Giorgi Arabidze (62 Serhat Tunç), Ahmet Dereli (36 Okan Kurt) - Emeka Friday Eze
Adana Demirspor: Uğur Tütüneker (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Hakan Bilgiç, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Mehmet Uslu - Tevfik Altındağ - Berk Yıldız, Vedat Bora (60 Aias Aosman), Sinan Kurt, Volkan Şen (72 Oleksandr Hladkyy) - Samed Ali Kaya (83 Anthony Stokes)

19:00 Menemen 0-1 Akhisarspor
               Ç 35,72 Tolga Ünlü (AH)
            0-1 85-P Sokol Çikalleshi (Taha Yalçıner)
Menemen: Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-3-3)
Gentian Selmani - Mehmet Boztepe, Jasmin Trtovac, Abdelaye Diakité, Alberk Koç - Muhammed Ali Doğan, Taşkın Çalış, Galip Güzel (61 Tayfun Aydoğan) - Ibrahim Sangaré (83 Sikiru Olatunbosun), Hüseyin Çolak (65 Ali Özgün), Mustafa Çeçenoğlu
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Musa Nizam - Aykut Çeviker (61 Ali Kaan Güneren), Taha Yalçıner - Burhan Eşer, Muhammet Reis (79 Rajko Rotman), Erhan Çelenk (76 Avdija Vršajević) - Sokol Çikalleshi

___ 16/09

19:00 Hatayspor 0-0 Karagümrük
               Ç 77,90 Kubilay Sönmez (H)
Hatayspor: İlhan Palut (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Hamza Gür, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Yasin Güreler - Kubilay Sönmez, Hélder Barbosa (64 Rayane Aabid) - Selim Ilgaz (79 Idir Quali), Gökhan Karadeniz, Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın (86 Jeremy Bokila)
Karagümrük: Cüneyt Dumlupınar (4-4-1-1)
Aykut Özer - Koray Altınay, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Alparslan Erdem - Ramazan Civelek (73 Mervan Çelik), Barış Özbek (86 Stefan Silva), Zeki Yıldırım, Brahim Darri - Arif Morkaya - Innocent Emeghara (64 Alagie Sosseh)


WEEK 3


___ 30/08

20:00 Osmanlı 2-2 Adanaspor
            1-0 20 Beykan Şimşek (Barış Zeren)
            1-1 55 Hakan Barış (Ahmet Dereli)
            2-1 74 Okan Deniz (Beykan Şimşek)
            2-2 77-P Emeka Friday Eze (Ahmet Dereli)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Santiago Mele - Ali Ülgen (85 Oğuz Yıldırım), Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Jovan Blagojević, Barış Zeren (84 Doğukan Efe) - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Beykan Şimşek, Okan Deniz - Mertan Caner Öztürk (69 Ognjen Todorović)
Adanaspor: Levent Eriş (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Serdar Bingöl, Veli Kızılkaya, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taştemur - Serhat Tunç, Hakan Barış - Giorgi Arabidze (46 Moussa Bagayoko), Roni (46 Enes Yasin Akyol), Ahmet Dereli (79 Abdulkadir Özdemir) - Emeka Friday Eze

___ 31/08

17:00 Ümraniye 2-1 İstanbulspor
            0-1 36 Muhammed Enes Durmuş (İbrahim Yılmaz)
               Ç 31,71 Wellington (İS)
            1-1 72-P Emircan Altıntaş
            2-1 90+5 Serkan Göksu
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu, Timur Temeltaş (46 Muhammed Gönülaçar) - Riad Nouri (80 Bentley), Bahadır Taşdelen (46 Honore Gomis), Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım (64 Ali Aytemur), Wellington, Patrick Etoga Atchom, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (61 Halil Çolak), Eslem Öztürk, Aldin Čajič, Ali Dere - İbrahim Yılmaz (81 Yunus Emre Yalçın)

19:15 BB Erzurumspor 1-0 Boluspor
               K 34 Hasan Hatipoğlu (E)
            1-0 74 İbrahim Akdağ (Taylan Antalyalı)
BB Erzurumspor: Muzaffer Bilazer (4-3-3)
Ibrahim Šehić - Cenk Alkılıç, Batuhan Astarslan, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mücahit Albayrak - Emre Gültekin, (84 Jasmin Ščuk) Osman Çelik, İbrahim Akdağ - Rashad Muhammed, Oltan Karakullukçu, (61 Taylan Antalyalı) Murat Uçar, (67 Gabriel Obertan)
Boluspor: Giray Bulak (4-2-3-1)
Yavuz Aygün - Seth Sincere, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Hayrullah Bilazer - Dodó, Cumali Bişi - Mustafa Durak (73 Mustafa Eskihellaç), Bilal Kısa (65 Alimardon Şukurov), Gökhan Sazdağı (81 Batuhan Altıntaş) - Rydell Poepon

21:45 Akhisarspor 0-0 Altınordu
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Kadir Keleş - Aykut Çeviker, Taha Yalçıner (85 Rajko Rotman) - Burhan Eşer, Muhammet Reis, Erhan Çelenk (85 Avdija Vršajević) - Irfan Hadžić (46 Ergin Keleş)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-1-4-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Kahraman Demirtaş - Oğulcan Ülgün - Hüseyin Atakan Üner (73 Kemal Rüzgar), Burak İnce (70 Egehan Gök), Berkay Samancı (88 Yusuf Yalçın Arslan), Anıl Koç - Ersel Aslıyürek

21:45 Altay 1-0 Balıkesirspor
            1-0 90+3 Abdülkerim Bardakçı (Hüsamettin Yener)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Emre Koyuncu - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Özgür Özkaya - Hélder Tavares, Deniz Vural (68 Hüsamettin Yener) - Anton Putsila (90+2 Yılmaz Özeren), Andreas Tatos (81 Hakan Demirci), Leandro Kappel - Marco Paixão
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Kağan Kayalı, Oğuzhan Çapar, Doğa İşeri - Berkay Aykurt (58 Mahatma Otoo), Furkan Çil, Serdar Güncü, Celal Emir Dede - Foxi Kéthévoama (90+3 Alperen Erdinç), Rahmi Anıl Başaran (72 Emirhan Çakır)

___ 01/09

19:15 Giresunspor 2-2 Hatayspor
            1-0 31 Yonathan del Valle (Mehmet Güven)
            1-1 54 Hélder Barbosa (Gökhan Karadeniz)
            1-2 76 Mirkan Aydın (Selim Ilgaz)
            2-2 90+1 Özgürcan Özcan (Muhammed Bayır)
Giresunspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Adriano Facchini (46 Metin Erol) - Mehmet Taş (85 Özgürcan Özcan), Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Mehmet Güven (66 Stallone Limbombe), Bekir Yılmaz - Guy-Michel Landel, Yonathan del Valle, Ahmet İlhan Özek - Raul Rusescu
Hatayspor: İlhan Palut (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Hamza Gür, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Kubilay Sönmez, Rayane Aabid (46 Hélder Barbosa) - Selim Ilgaz (88 Soner Örnek), Gökhan Karadeniz (85 Buğra Temel), Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın

19:15 Karagümrük 1-1 Menemen
            1-0 52 Ramazan Civelek (Innocent Emeghara)
            1-1 86-P Taşkın Çalış (Mehmet Boztepe)
Karagümrük: Cüneyt Dumlupınar (4-3-3)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş, Alparslan Erdem - Erkan Zengin (85 Mervan Çelik), Arif Morkaya (90 Sercan Yıldırım), Barış Özbek - Stefan Silva (70 Çağrı Ortakaya), Innocent Emeghara, Brahim Darri
Menemen: Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-3-3)
Gentian Selmani - Semih Ceylan, Jasmin Trtovac, Abdelaye Diakité, Alberk Koç - Muhammed Ali Doğan, Taşkın Çalış, Galip Güzel (59 Tayfun Aydoğan) - Ibrahim Sangaré (60 Sikiru Olatunbosun), Hüseyin Çolak, Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (76 Mehmet Boztepe)

21:45 Adana Demirspor 0-0 Keçiörengücü
Adana Demirspor: Ümit Özat (4-4-2)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Hakan Bilgiç, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Mehmet Uslu - Tevfik Altındağ, Sinan Kurt, Vedat Bora, Volkan Şen (46 Mustapha Carayol (72 Levent Ayçiçek)) - Aias Aosman (46 Oleksandr Hladkyy), Berk Yıldız
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-3-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdülkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Uğur Utlu, Süleyman Olgun - Boubacar Dialiba Diabang (84 Cem Ekinci), Burak Aydın (87 İshak Çakmak), Sertaç Çam - Famoussa Koné (76 Abdulkadir Kuzey)

21:45 Eskişehir 0-2 Bursaspor
            0-1 73 Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (Ramazan Keskin)
            0-2 90+1 Iasmin Latovlevici (Cüneyt Köz)
Eskişehir: Fuat Çapa (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Bedirhan Altunbaş, Sezgin Coşkun, Erdal Akdari, Cemali Sertel (80 Ferhat Kiraz) - Kamal Issah, Mehmet Özcan (79 Ibrahim Sissoko) - Jesse Sekidika, Furgan Polat (59 Kıvanç Karakaş), Marko Milinković - Emre Güral
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-1-4-1)
Çağlar Şahin Akbaba - İsmail Çokçalış, Sedat Dursun, Rüştü Hanlı, Iasmin Latovlevici - Jani Atanasov - Recep Aydın (25 Ali Akman), Abdullahi Shehu (69 Ramazan Keskin), Emirhan Aydoğan, Burak Kapacak - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (76 Cüneyt Köz)


WEEK 2


___ 23/08

20:00 Boluspor 0-0 Adana Demirspor
Boluspor: Giray Bulak (4-2-3-1)
Sabri Can - Seth Sincere, İsmail Konuk, Ümit Kurt, Mutlu Güler - Dodó, Cumali Bişi - Mustafa Eskihellaç (67 Gökhan Sazdağı), Bilal Kısa (86 Batuhan Altıntaş), Mustafa Durak (79 Alimardon Şukurov) - Rydell Poepon
Adana Demirspor: Ümit Özat (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Hakan Bilgiç, Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Mehmet Uslu - Hamidou Traoré (30 Aias Aosman), Erdal Öztürk - Vedat Bora, Tevfik Altındağ, Emre Nefiz - Oleksandr Hladkyy (46 Jakub Košeckı, (70 Volkan Şen))

___ 24/08

19:15 Keçiörengücü 1-0 Osmanlı
            1-0 68 Boubacar Dialiba
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-1-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydin, Erdi Dikmen, Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Sertaç Çam, Burak Aydın (79 İshak Çakmak), Uğur Utlu, Cem Ekinci (62 Boubacar Dialiba) - Famoussa Koné (83 Devrim Taşkaya)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-1-4-1)
Santiago Mele - Ali Ülgen, Mehmet Yiğit (73 Barış Zeren), Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Hasan Kılıç - Eric Mbu Ayuk, Jovan Blagojević, Sinan Kurt, Ognjen Todorović (73 Okan Deniz) - Mertan Caner Öztü

21:45 Altınordu 1-2 Karagümrük
            0-1 33 Alparslan Erdem
            0-2 57 Ramazan Civelek (Erik Sabo)
            1-2 80 Berkay Samancı (Anıl Koç)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-1-4-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Kahraman Demirtaş - Oğulcan Ülgün - Hüseyin Atakan Üner (75 Engin Bekdemir), Egehan Gök (62 Kemal Rüzgar), Muhammed Mert, Anıl Koç - Ersel Aslıyüksek (46 Berkay Samancı)
Karagümrük: Cüneyt Dumlupınar (4-3-3)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek, Gaber Dobrovoljc, Barış Başdaş (89 Abdülhamit Yıldız), Alparslan Erdem - Erkan Zengin (87 Erdem Özgenç), Arif Morkaya, Barış Özbek - Erik Sabo, Innocent Emeghara, Brahim Darri (53 Turgut Doğan Şahin)

21:45 Balıkesirspor 2-1 BB Erzurumspor
            1-0 37 Rahmi Anıl Başaran (Foxi Kéthévoama)
            2-0 77 Foxi Kéthévoama (Doğa İşeri)
            2-1 88 Hasan Hatiboğlu (İbrahim Akdağ)
               Ç 87,90+1 İbrahim Doğan (BK)
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-2-3-1)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Kağan Kayalı, Oğuzhan Çapar, Doğa İşeri - Serdar Güncü, Furkan Çil - Berkay Aykurt (71 Emirhan Çakır), Foxi Kéthévoama (85 İbrahim Doğan), Celal Emir Dede (78 Görkem Fidan) - Rahmi Anıl Başaran
BB Erzurumspor: Muzaffer Bilazer (4-2-3-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar (63 Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç), Batuhan Artarslan, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Mucahit Albayrak - Osman Çelik (72 Yusuf Emre Gültekin), İbrahim Akdağ - Emrah Başsan, Taylan Antalyalı, Rashad Muhammed (46 Gilles Sunu) - Mickaël Poté

___ 25/08

17:00 Ümraniye 4-1 Giresunspor
            1-0 02 Gökhan Süzen
            2-0 21 Emircan Altıntaş (Bahadır Taşdelen)
            3-0 63 Ghislain Gimbert (Riad Nouri)
            3-1 70 Muhammet Reis
            4-1 73 Emircan Altıntaş (Honore Gomis)
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaaddin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Bentley (46 Serkan Göksu), Timur Temeltaş - Riad Nouri (71 Muhammed Gönülaçar), Bahadır Taşdelen (59 Honore Gomis), Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert
Giresunspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-4-1-1)
Adriano Facchini - Mehmet Taş (36 Alpay Koçaklı), Numan Çürüksu, Çağlar Birinci, Muhammed Bayır - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Renan Foguinho (46 Muhammet Reis), Bekir Yılmaz, Yonathan del Valle - Guy-Michel Landel - Raul Rusescu (66 Özgürcan Özcan)

19:15 Menemen 0-4 Hatayspor
               Ç 10,29 Murat Elkatmış (M)
            0-1 42 Selim Ilgaz (Caner Hüseyin Bağ)
            0-2 53 Gökhan Karadeniz (Selim Ilgaz)
            0-3 60 Selim Ilgaz
            0-4 90 Mirkan Aydın (Idir Quali)
Menemen Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-2-3-1)
Gentian Selmani - Murat Erdemir, Jasmin Trtovac, Abdelaye Diakité, Alberk Koç - Semih Ceylan (46 Ibrahim Sangaré), Taşkın Çalış (66 Galip Güzel) - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (55 Tayfun Aydoğan), Muhammed Ali Doğan, Murat Elkatmış - Hüseyin Çolak
Hatayspor: İlhan Palut (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker (19 Hamza Gür), Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Rayane Aabid, Kubilay Sönmez - Selim Ilgaz (71 Hélder Barbosa), Gökhan Karadeniz (83 Idir Quali), Caner Hüseyin Bağ, Mirkan Aydın

21:45 Adanaspor 3-2 Eskişehir
            1-0 15 Emeka Friday Eze (Giorgi Arabidze)
            1-1 28 Jesse Sekidika (Marko Milinković)
            1-2 56-KK Ahmet Dereli (Emre Güral)
            2-2 66 Eren Keleş (Emeka Friday Eze)
            3-2 89-P Emeka Friday Eze
Adanaspor: Levent Eriş (4-2-3-1)
Goran Karačić - Serdar Bingöl, Veli Kızılkaya, Renan Diniz, Özkan Taştemur - Moussa Bagayoko (61 Eren Keleş), Okan Kurt (64 Serhat Tunç) - Giorgi Arabidze (79 Roni), Hakan Barış, Ahmet Dereli - Emeka Friday Eze
Eskişehir: Fuat Çapa (4-1-4-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Feyzi Yıldırım (90 Berkay Tolga Dabanlı), Mevlüt Çelik, Sezgin Coşkun, Cemali Sertel - Mehmet Özcan - Jesse Sekidika, Kamal Issah, Furgan Polat (61 Ibrahim Sissoko), Marko Milinković (77 Ferhat Kiraz) - Emre Güral

21:45 Bursaspor 2-1 Akhisarspor
            1-0 28 Ali Akman (Burak Kapacak)
            2-0 51 Emirhan Aydoğan (Kubilay Kanatsızkuş)
            2-1 77-P Burhan Eşer
               Ç 68,80 Çekdar Orhan (AH)
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-2-3-1)
Ataberk Dadakdeniz - İsmail Çokçalış, Sedat Dursun, Rüştü Hanlı, Onur Atasayar - Emirhan Aydoğan, Abdullahi Shehu (73 Ramazan Keskin) - Burak Kapacak, Jani Atanasov, Ali Akman (65 Iasmin Latovlevici) - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (88 Enes Kayar)
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-2-3-1)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Uğur Arslan Kuru, Alperen Babacan, Kadir Keleş - Aykut Çeviker, Rajko Rotman (56 Çekdar Orhan) - Onur Ayık (46 Bertuğ Bayar), Burhan Eşer, Erhan Çelenk - Irfan Hadžić (63 Ergin Keleş)

___ 26/08

20:00 İstanbulspor 2-2 Altay
            1-0 10 Aldin Čajič (Patrick Etoga)
            1-1 20 Leandro Kappel (Andreas Tatos)
            1-2 35 Anton Putsila (Marco Paixão)
            2-2 76 Eslem Öztürk
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-1-4-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım, Wellington, Patrick Etoga, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Onur Ergün - Muhammed Enes Durmuş, Eslem Öztürk (84 Berkay Görmez), Aldin Čajič (61 Muhammed Demirci), Ali Dere (55 Joseph Mensah) - İbrahim Yılmaz
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Aydın Bağ - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakçı, Mustafa Murat Uslu - Hélder Tavares, Deniz Vural (82 Hüsamettin Yener) - Anton Putsila, Andreas Tatos (68 Leandrinho), Leandro Kappel - Marco Paixão (88 Yılmaz Özeren)


WEEK 1


___ 16/08

20:00 Giresunspor 0-2 Menemen
            0-1 36-F Taşkın Çalış
            0-2 91 Halil İbrahim Sönmez (Hüseyin Çolak)
Giresunspor: Erkan Sözeri (4-2-3-1)
Adriano - Ahmet İlhan Özek, Ahmet Kesim, Numan Çürüksu, Muhammed Bayır - Mehmet Güven (68 Özgürcan Özcan), Bekir Yılmaz - Guy-Michel Landel (46 Cristian Tanase), Muhammet Reis, Yonathan del Valle (77 Mehmet Taş) - Raul Rusescu
Menemen; Ramazan Kurşunlu (4-3-3)
Gentian Selmani - Semih Ceylan (46 Tayfun Aydoğan), Jasmin Trtovac, Abdelaye Diakité, Alberk Koç - Taşkın Çalış, Murat Erdemir, Muhammed Ali Doğan - Mustafa Çeçenoğlu (78 Halil İbrahim Sönmez), Hüseyin Çolak, Murat Elkatmış (62 Ibrahim Sangaré)

*** 17/08

19:15 Karagümrük 3-1 Bursaspor
            1-0 13 Brahim Darri (Erkan Zengin)
               Ç 24,45 Ozan Koç (BS)
            1-1 48 Emirhan Aydoğan (Kubilay Kanatsızkuş)
            2-1 76 Innocent Emeghara (Stefan Silva)
            3-1 82 Innocent Emeghara (Stefan Silva)
Karagümrük; Cüneyt Dumlupınar (4-2-3-1)
Aykut Özer - Ramazan Civelek, Barış Özbek (91 Efe Tatlı), Abdulhamit Yıldız, Alparslan Erdem - Erik Sabo, Arif Morkaya (61 Stefan Silva) - Erkan Zengin, Barış Başdaş, Brahim Darri (66 Mervan Çelik) - Innocent Emeghara
Bursaspor: Yalçın Koşukavak (4-2-3-1)
Ataberk Dadakdeniz - İsmail Çokçalış, Sedat Dursun, Rüştü Hanlı, Iasmin Latovlevici - Ozan Koç, Emirhan Aydoğan - Burak Kapacak (79 Abdullahi Shehu), Jani Atasanov, Onur Atasayar - Kubilay Kanatsızkuş (77 Ali Akman)

21:45 Adana Demirspor 2-0 Balıkesirspor
            1-0 52-P Oleksandr Hladkyy (Erdal Öztürk)
            2-0 81 Aias Aosman (Vedat Bora)
Adana Demirspor: Ümit Özat (4-2-3-1)
Kurtuluş Yurt - Süleyman Koç (33 Hakan Bilgiç), Semih Güler, Adil Demirbağ, Mehmet Uslu - Hamidou Traoré, Erdal Öztürk - Vedat Bora, Anderson (46 Jakub Košeckı), Mustapha Carayol (73 Aias Aosman) - Oleksandr Hladkyy
Balıkesirspor: Ali Tandoğan (4-4-2)
Andrija Vuković - Okan Alkan, Kağan Kayalı, Oğuzhan Çapar, Doğa İşeri - Berkay Aykurt, Furkan Çil, Serdar Güncü, Celal Emir Dede (85 Görkem Fidan) - Foxi Kéthévoama, Rahmi Anıl Başaran (69 Emirhan Çakır)

21:45 Osmanlı 2-1 Boluspor
            0-1 60 Rydell Poepon (Mustafa Eskihellaç)
            1-1 67-F Jovan Blagojević
            2-1 86-i>KK Burak Bekaroğlu (Eric Ayuk)
Osmanlı: Mustafa Dalcı (4-2-3-1)
Santiago Mele - Ali Ülgen, Mehmet Yiğit, Atakan Çankaya, Ali Eren İyican - Hasan Kılıç, Jovan Blagojević - Eric Ayuk, Sinan Kurt (93 Barış Zeren), Ognjen Todorović (76 Beykan Şimşek) - Mertan Öztürk (97 Oğuz Yıldırım)
Boluspor: Giray Bulak (4-2-3-1)
Ozan Evrim Özenç - Sincere Seth, Burak Bekaroğlu, Ümit Kurt, Hayrullah Bilazer (90 İsmail Konuk) - Umut Gündoğan (58 Erkan Süer), Cumali Bişi - Mustafa Durak, Bilal Kısa (73 Gökhan Sazdağı), Mustafa Eskihellaç - Rydell Poepon

___ 18/08

16:30 Hatayspor 1-0 Altınordu
            1-0 80 Caner Hüseyin Bağ (Furkan Şeker)
Hatayspor: İlhan Palut (4-2-3-1)
Akın Alkan - Furkan Şeker, Yusuf Abdioğlu, Sadi Karaduman, Mesut Çaytemel - Rayane Aabid, Kubilay Sönmez - Selim Ilgaz (73 Hamza Gür), Gökhan Karadeniz (77 Hélder Barbosa), Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Mirkan Aydın (94 Soner Örnek)
Altınordu: Hüseyin Eroğlu (4-1-4-1)
Erhan Erentürk - Kerim Alıcı, Sinan Osmanoğlu, Ravil Tagir, Kahraman Demirtaş - Oğulcan Ülgün (88 Burak İnce) - Hüseyin Üner (74 Ersel Aslıyüksek), Egehan Gök (69 Berkay Samancı), Muhammed Mert, Anıl Koç - Okan Derici
    * The match was played in Bolu

19:15 BB Erzurumspor 2-2 İstanbulspor
            0-1 06 Muhsin Yıldırım (İbrahim Yılmaz)
            0-2 34 Muhsin Yıldırım (Muhammed Enes Durmuş)
            1-2 52 Taylan Antalyalı (Emrah Başsan)
            2-2 67-F Emrah Başsan
BB Erzurumspor: Muzaffer Bilazer (4-1-4-1)
Ibrahim Šehić - Murat Uçar, Aykut Demir, Hasan Hatipoğlu, Hakan Arslan - Jasmin Ščuk (46 İbrahim Akdağ) - Emrah Başsan, Osman Çelik, Taylan Antalyalı (83 Oltan Karakullukçu), Gilles Sunu (46 Rashad Muhammed) - Mickaël Poté
İstanbulspor: Fırat Gül (4-4-1-1)
Alperen Uysal - Muhsin Yıldırım, Wellington, Patrick Etoga, Tuncer Duhan Aksu - Muhammed Enes Durmuş (66 Kağan Miray Bağış), Eslem Öztürk (69 Yunus Emre Yalçın), Aldin Čajič (89 Ali Aytemur), Ali Dere - Onur Ergün - İbrahim Yılmaz

21:45 Akhisarspor 1-0 Adanaspor
               X 33 Rajko Rotman (AH) - miss
            1-0 52-P Burhan Eşer
Akhisarspor: Mehmet Altıparmak (4-3-3)
Gökhan Değirmenci - Tolga Ünlü, Edin Cocalić, Alperen Babacan, Kadir Keleş - Rajko Rotman, Elmar Bjarnason (59 Çekdar Orhan), Aykut Çeviker - Avdija Vršajević (46 Erhan Çelenk), Bertuğ Bayar (66 Irfan Hadžić), Burhan Eşer
Adanaspor: Levent Eriş (4-3-3)
Goran Karačić - Serdar Bingöl, Veli Kızılkaya, İhsan Uğur Göktaş, Özkan Taşdemir - Okan Kurt (61 Serhat Tunç), Moussa Bagayoko, Hakan Barış - Roni (51 Utku Şen), Ahmet Dereli, Eren Keleş (89 Semir Uçar)

21:45 Altay 1-3 Ümraniye
            0-1 17 Emircan Altıntaş
               Ç 29,37 Özgür Özkaya (AT)
            1-1 51-F Leandro Kappel
            1-2 81 Ghislain Gimbert (Emircan Altıntaş)
            1-3 97 Honore Gomis (Ghislain Gimbert)
Altay: Sait Karafırtınalar (4-2-3-1)
Aydın Bağ - Erhan Kartal, Gençer Cansev, Abdülkerim Bardakçı (89 Hüsamettin Yener), Özgür Özkaya - Yılmaz Özeren (46 Leandrinho), Deniz Vural - Anton Putsila, Andreas Tatos (40 Mustafa Murat Uslu), Leandro Kappel - Marco Paixão
Ümraniye: Ahmet Taşyürek (4-2-3-1)
Burak Öğür - Alaadin Okumuş, Tarık Tekdal, Vasco Fernandes, Gökhan Süzen - Serkan Göksu (71 Muhammed Gönülaçar), Timur Temeltaş - Riad Nouri (67 Honore Gomis), Bahadır Taşdelen (66 Bentley), Emircan Altıntaş - Ghislain Gimbert

___ 19/08

20:00 Eskişehir 1-1 Keçiörengücü
            0-1 55 Sertaç Çam (Burak Aydın)
            1-1 84-F Emre Güral
Eskişehir: Fuat Çapa (4-2-3-1)
Ekrem Kılıçarslan - Mehmet Fevzi Yıldırım, Mevlüt Çelik, Sezgin Coşkun, Cemali Sertel - Kamal Issah, Mehmet Özcan - Jesse Sekidika, Talha Erdoğan (60 Emre Güral), Mete Demir (60 Marko Milinković) - İbrahim Halil Öner (77 Ferhat Kiraz)
Keçiörengücü: Serkan Özbalta (4-2-4-1)
Metin Uçar - Abdulkadir Korkut, Samet Akaydın, Erdi Türkmen (33 Cihan Can), Hüsamettin Tut - Süleyman Olgun - Cem Ekinci, Uğur Utlu, Burak Aydın (86 İshak Çakmak), Sertaç Çam - Abdulkadir Kuzey (69 Famoussa Koné)


PROMOTION PLAY-OFFS