Türkiye'de 100 Ünlü Futbolcu
Cem Atabeyoğlu / Bülent Kuzucanlı
Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Teams EURO2008 2010 World Cup POOL
Süper Lig Summary Details All Time Table Clubs History * Bank Asya 1. Lig TFF 2. Lig TFF 3. Lig Amateurs

Matchday 34 - Final Week


29/05 20:00 Kamil Ocak, Gaziantep - Taner Gizlenci
Gaziantepspor 1-1 Eskişehirspor
0-1 Souleymane Youla 53, 1-1 Beto 70

Gaziantepspor: José Couceiro
Mahmut Bezgin, İsmail Köybaşı, Bekir İrtegün, Murat Ceylan, Mehmet Yozgatlı (Ahmet Arı 63), Armand Deumi, Olcan Adın (Erkan Sekman 75), Erman Özgür, İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun (Eduardo 63), Beto, İvan
Eskişehirspor: Rıza Çalımbay
Kayacan Erdoğan, Koray Arslan, Luka Vučko, Sezgin Coşkun, Murat Ömür, Bülent Ertuğrul, Emre Toraman (Alper Potuk 77), Doğa Kaya, Serdar Özbayraktar (Emre Özkan 75), Souleymane Youla, Batuhan Karadeniz (Tayfun Türkmen 75)
Alper Potuk 85


29/05 20:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Mustafa İlker Coşkun
Hacettepe 0-4 Kocaelispor

0-1 Ramal Hüseynov 58, 0-2 Emirhan Önder 77, 0-3 Uğur Daşdemir 86, 0-4 Uğur Daşdemir 90

Hacettepe: Ergün Penbe
Ulaş Güler, Arda Yavuz, Sedat Dağ (Baykal Yılmaztaş 85), Ante Kulusić, Selçuk Şahin (Şahin Fırat 84), Gilman Lika, Olgay Coşkun, Serhat Yapıcı (Recep Güler 68), Kemal Yıldırım, Kadir Bekmezci, Patiyo Tambwe
Olgay Coşkun 27
Kocaelispor: Erhan Altın
Metin Erol, Serkan Yanık, Emirhan Önder, Muhammet Özdin, Patrice Nzekou, Ramal Hüseynov (Mehmet Öztonga 81), Hamza Mutlu, Berkay Samancı (Cem Sinan Vergül 55), Murat Hacıoğlu (Uğur Daşdemir 64), Ali Bayraktar, Taner Gülleri
Patrice Nzekou 50


30/05 20:00 Atatürk, Antalya - Yunus Yıldırım
Antalyaspor 1-0 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 Serge Djiehoua 72

Antalyaspor: Mehmet Özdilek
Ömer Çatkıç, Uğur Kavuk, Yalçın Ayhan, Orhan Ak, Fatih Ceylan, Ali Zitouni, Sedat Ağçay, Tita, Hakan Özmert (Korhan Öztürk 85), Mustafa Özkan (Serge Djiehoua 65), Ahmet Kuru (Volkan Altın 57)
MKE Ankaragücü: Hikmet Karaman
Serkan Kırıntılı, Elyasa Süme, Jabá (Ufuk Bayraktar 80), Mehmet Yılmaz (Metin Akan 46), Murat Duruer, Luiz Henrique (Abdulaziz Solmaz 77), Ismaël Bouzid, Ceyhun Eriş, Semavi Özgür, Barbaros Barut, Kerem Şeras
Ismaël Bouzid 75


30/05 20:00 Atatürk, Denizli - Deniz Çoban
Denizlispor 1-2 Beşiktaş
0-1 Filip Hološko 28, 0-2 İbrahim Toraman 63, 1-2 Douglas Peruibe 84

Denizlispor: Mesut Bakkal
Cenk Gönen, Ozan Özkan (Selahattin Kınalı 82), Wescley, Burak Akyıldız, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Ibrahima Bangoura (Caner Celep 67), Emin Aladağ, Douglas Peruibe, Güray Vural (Musa Sinan Yılmazer 46), Darryl Roberts, Babangida
Şener Aşkaroğlu 25, Darryl Roberts 30
Beşiktaş: Mustafa Denizli
Rüştü Reçber, İbrahim Toraman, Gökhan Zan, Tomáš Sivok, Serdar Özkan (İbrahim Üzülmez 79), Rodrigo Tello (Uğur İnceman 43), Édouard Cissé, Fabian Ernst, Ekrem Dağ, Filip Hološko, Bobô (Mert Nobre 83)


30/05 20:00 Ali Sami Yen, İstanbul - Cüneyt Çakır
Galatasaray 2-1 Sivasspor
1-0 Arda Turan 12, 1-1 Hervé Tum 46, 2-1 Arda Turan 82

Galatasaray: Bülent Korkmaz
Orkun Uşak, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Mehmet Topal, Hakan Balta, Volkan Yaman, Arda Turan (Mehmet Güven 87), Barış Özbek, Ayhan Akman, Harry Kewell, Shabani Nonda (Uğur Uçar 89), Milan Baroš
Mehmet Topal 43, Milan Baroš 69, Harry Kewell 73, Arda Turan 82
Sivasspor: Bülent Uygun
Michael Petkovic, Murat Sözgelmez, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Fábio Bilica, Mamadou Diallo (Mohamed Ali Kurtuluş 70), Kanfory Sylla, Onur Tuncer (Yannick Kamanan 46), İbrahim Dağaşan, Murat Erdoğan (Musa Aydın 46), Hervé Tum, Mehmet Yıldız
Hervé Tum 41, Onur Tuncer 41, Kanfory Sylla 48, Murat Sözgelmez 81, Michael petkovic 83, Fábio Bilica 86


30/05 20:00 19 Mayıs, Ankara - Abdullah Yılmaz
Gençlerbirliği 0-4 Kayseri
0-1 Milan Purović 11, 0-2 Milan Purović 20, 0-3 Milan Purović 45, 0-4 Salomon Olembé 55-pen

Gençlerbirliği: Samet Aybaba
Recep Öztürk, Hakan Aslantaş, Mehmet Polat, Eren Aydın (Burhan Eşer 38), Jacques Momha, Mehmet Nas (Bruce Djite 62), Mile Jedinak, Cem Can, Mustafa Pektemek, Kahê, James Troisi (Dan Addo 74)
Eren Aydın 23, Recep Öztürk 52, Hakan Aslantaş 55, Burhan Eşer 73
Mehmet Polat 73
Kayseri: Tolunay Kafkas
Souleymanou Hamidou, Ali Turan, Eren Güngör, Aydın Toscalı, Delio Toledo, Mehmet Eren Boyraz (Armağan Kuş 88), Abdullah Durak (Furkan Özçal 68), Alioum Saidou, Salomon Olembé (avaş Yılmaz 77), Julius Aghahowa, Milan Purović


30/05 20:00 Atatürk Olimpiyat, İstanbul - Özgür Yankaya
İstanbul BB 0-1 Bursaspor
0-1 Tuna Üzümcü 16

İstanbul BB: Abdullah Avcı
Mehmet Ali Tunç, Rızvan Şahin, Metin Depe, Mahmut tekdemir, Gökhan Süzen, Erman Kılıç, Okan Buruk, Zeki Korkmaz (Efe İnanç 15), Oğuz Sabankay (İskender Alın 62), İbrahim Akın (Serhat Gülpınar 76), Ali Güzeldal
Efe İnanç 37, Erman Kılıç 54, Rızvan Şahin 89
Bursaspor: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Dimitar Ivankov, Ali Tandoğan, Tuna Üzümcü, İbrahim Öztürk, Mustafa Keçeli, Veli Acar, Bekir Ozan Has, Giani Kiriţă, Volkan Şen (Maxim Romaschenko 46), Young-Rok Shin (Gökhan Güleç 65), Sercan Yıldırım (Halil Zeybek 81)
Giani Kiriţă 54, Gökhan Güleç 71, Sercan Yıldırım 73


30/05 20:00 Atatürk, Konya - Halis Özkahya
Konyaspor 3-0 Ankaraspor
1-0 Branimir Poljać 53, 2-0 Bülent Bölükbaşı 66, 3-0 Erdal Kılıçarslan 86

Konyaspor: Ünal Karaman
Oğuzhan Bahadır, Ömer Gündostu, Miloš Mihajlov, Roman Kratochvil, Kauê, Mustafa Er, Ayman Abdel Aziz, Bülent Bölükbaşı (Erda Kılıçarslan 80), Cihan Haspolatlı, Stjepan Poljak Zafer Demir 69), Veysel Cihan (Recep Aydın 88)
Zafer Demir 78
Ankaraspor: Aykut Kocaman
Ramazan Kurşunlu, Erhan Güven, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Ramazan Kahya, Caner Ağca, Radoslav Batak, Hürriyet Güçer (Theo Lewis 59), Adem Koçak, Mehmet Çakır, Roguy Meye (Anıl Taşdemir 85), Neca (Madiou Konate 59)
Roguy Meye 15, Hürriyet Güçer 52


30/05 20:00 Hüseyin Avni Aker, Trabzon - Bülent Yıldırım
Trabzonspor 1-2 Fenerbahçe
1-0 Umut Bulut 10, 1-1 Alex 45, 1-2 Dani Güiza 94

Trabzonspor: Ahmet Özen (interim coach)
Tony Sylva, Giray Kaçar (Isaac Promise 89), Tayfun Cora, Egemen Korkmaz, Hrvoje Čale, Hüseyin Çimşir, Selçuk İnan (Ceyhun Gülselam 79), Gustavo Colman, Alanzinho, Umut Bulut, Gökhan Ünal (Barış Memiş 83)
Alanzinho 33, Giray Kaçar 67, Hüseyin Çimşir 88
Fenerbahçe: Luis Aragonés
Volkan Demirel, Roberto Carlos (Deniz Barış 86), Emre Belözoğşu, Alex (Semih Şentürk 73), Dani Güiza, Ali Bilgin, Selçuk Şahin, Uğur Boral (Kazım Kazım 63), Yasin Çakmak, Gökhan Gönül, Deivid
Selçuk Şahin 37, Ali Bilgin 43

                                                                                              

E-MAIL

Erdinç Sivritepe

2008-2009


*


		          P  G  W  D  L   F  A	TBreak Kupa  
  1 Beşiktaş             71 34 21  8  5  60 30         TK
  2 Sivasspor            66 34 19  9  6  54 28
  3 Trabzonspor          65 34 19  8  7  54 34
  4 Fenerbahçe           61 34 18  7  9  60 36  4  4-1
  5 Galatasaray (L)      61 34 18  7  9  57 39  1  1-4
  6 Bursaspor            58 34 16 10  8  47 36
  7 Kayseri (C)          50 34 13 11 10  38 26
  8 Gaziantepspor        47 34 12 11 11  46 48
  9 İstanbul BB          42 34 12  6 16  37 46
 10 Ankaraspor           41 34 11  8 15  36 42
 11 Eskişehirspor (+)    40 34 10 10 14  45 49  4  2-0
 15 Antalyaspor (+)      40 34 10 10 14  34 42  1  0-2
 12 MKE Ankaragücü       39 34 11  6 17  36 47
 13 Gençlerbirliği       38 34 10  8 16  38 50  6  5-4
 14 Denizlispor          38 34 11  5 18  39 52  6  5-4
 16 Konyaspor            38 34 10  8 16  35 46  2  4-6
 17 Kocaelispor (+)      29 34  8  5 21  47 73
 18 Hacettepe (*)        22 34  5  8 22  24 63

  (L) Title Holder
  (C) Defending Cup winner
  (+) Clubs promoted from Bank Asya 1. Lig
  (*) Gençlerbirliği OFTAŞ became Hacettepe Spor Kulübü

  UEFA Champions League Entries:
  1 - Group Stage                     - Beşiktaş
  2 - Q3 Round of Best-placed teams   - Sivasspor
  UEFA Europa League Entries:
  Cup winner - Play-off Round         - Trabzonspor
  Next best - Q3 Round                - Fenerbahçe
  2nd next best - Q2 Round            - Galatasaray

  Relegation Zone:
  16 - Konyaspor
  17 - Kocaelispor
  18 - Hacettepe

Stats

Top Scorers


20
Milan Baroš - Galatasaray
18
Taner Gülleri - Kocaelispor
15
Gökhan Ünal - Trabzonspor
14
Mehmet Yıldız - Sivasspor
Umut Bulut - Trabzonspor
13
Souleymane Youla - Eskişehirspor
12
Bobô - Beşiktaş
Beto - Gaziantepspor
11
Sercan Yıldırım - Bursaspor
Alex, Dani Güiza - Fenerbahçe
Rodrigo Tabata - Gaziantepspor
10
Mert Nobre, Filip Hološko - Beşiktaş
Hervé Tum - Sivasspor
9
Mehmet Çakır - Ankaraspor
Mehmet Topuz - Kayserispor
Jabá - MKE Ankaragücü
8
Serge Djiehoua - Antalyaspor
Darryl Roberts - Denizlispor
Batuhan Karadeniz - Eskişehirspor
Lincoln, Harry Kewell, Arda Turan - Galatasaray
Mustafa Pektemek - Gençlerbirliği
Roman Kratochvil - Konyaspor
7
Semih Şentürk, Diego Lugano - Fenerbahçe
İbrahim Akın - İstanbul BB
6
Neca - Ankaraspor
Matias Delgado, Rodrigo Tello - Beşiktaş
Gökhan Güleç - Bursaspor
Babangida - Denizlispor
Deivid - Fenerbahçe
Bruce Djite, Kahê, James Troisi - Gençlerbirliği
Erman Kılıç - İstanbul BB
Franco Cangele, Julius Aghahowa - Kayseri
Veysel Cihan - Konyaspor
Leonardo Iglesias - MKE Ankaragücü
Musa Aydın - Sivasspor
5
Maxim Romaschenko - Bursaspor
Anderson, Bülent Kocabey - Eskişehirspor
James Troisi - Gençlerbirliği
İbrahim Şahin - Hacettepe
Gustavo Colman - Trabzonspor

Own Goals


3
Hacettepe
Kocaelispor
2
Fenerbahçe
Eskişehirspor
İstanbul BB
1
Ankaraspor
Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
Bursaspor
Denizlispor
Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor
MKE Ankaragücü

Goalkeepers


	Goalkeeper	    Goal/Game Game    Goal

 at least 14 matches played

 KY	Souleymanou Hamidou	0.765  34	26
 SV	Michael Petkovic	0.813  32	26
 BJK	Rüştü Reçber		0.897  29	26
 T	Tony Sylva		0.926  27	25
 FB	Volkan Demirel		1.034  29	30
 BS	Dimitar Ivankov		1.094  32	35
 AK	Štefan Senecký		1.097  31	34
 GS	Morgan de Sanctis	1.129  31	35
 GB	Bojan Isailović		1.200  15	18
 AS	Ömer Çatkıç		1.242  33	41
 KS	Oğuzhan Bahadır		1.250  16	20
	Average			1.250
 E	Vanja Iveša		1.259  27	34
 GA	Murat Şahin		1.280  25	312
 KS	Jefferson		1.316  19	25
 AG	Serkan Kırıntılı	1.364  33	45
 D	Cenk Gönen		1.714  21	36
 HT	Recep Biler		1.950  20	39
 K	Kılıçarslan Kopuz	2.000  15	30
 K	Serdar Kulbilge		2.222  18	40

 others

 BS	Yavuz Eraydın		0.500	2	1
 BJK	Hakan Arıkan		0.667	6	4
 İB	Kennan Hasagić		0.833  12	10
 FB	Volkan Babacan		0.833	6	5
 KS	Özden Öngün		1.000	13	13
 SV	Akın Vardar		1.000	2	2
 GS	Aykut Erçetin		1.000	1	1
 AS	Fevzi Elmas		1.000	1	1
 E	Kayacan Erdoğan		1.000	1	1
 T	Tolga Zengin		1.125	8	9
 İB	Mehmet Ali Tunç		1.154	13	15
 HT	Ercüment Kafkasyalı	1.167	6	7
 GA	Mahmut Bezgin		1.286	7	9
 AK	Evren Özyiğit		1.500	2	3
 K 	Metin Erol		1.500	2	3
 GS	Orkun Uşak		1.500	2	3
 HT	Ulaş Güler		1.545	11	17
 İB	Behram Zülaloğlu	1.615   13	21
 GB	Nicolás Peric		1.625	8	13
 GB	Recep Öztürk		1.700	10	17
 GB	Ramazan Köse		2.000	1	2
 MKE	Bora Körk		2.000	1	2
 E	Sinan Ören		2.000	7	14
 GA	Tolgahan Acar		2.333	3	7
 AK	Ramazan Kurşunlu	2.500	2	5
 D 	Renny Vega		3.000	1	3

Technical Directors


	TD's		   Point/Game Game   Point
 T	Ahmet Özen (i)		2.400	5	12
 BJK-BS	Ertuğrul Sağlam		2.083  24	50
 BJK	Mustafa Denizli		2.036  28	57
 S	Bülent Uygun		1.941  34	66
 GS	Bülent Korkmaz		1.846  13	24
 FB	Luis Aragonés		1.794  34	61
 AG	Hikmet Karaman		1.667	9	15
 KY	Tolunay Kafkas		1.471  34	50
 AS	Mehmet Özdilek		1.462  26	38
	Average			1.406
 AG-KS	Ünal Karaman		1.333	9	12
 BS-GB	Samet Aybaba		1.294  34	44
 GB-D	Mesut Bakkal		1.280  25	32
 GA	José Couceiro		1.250	8	10
 İB	Abdullah Avcı		1.235  34	42
 AK	Aykut Kocaman		1.206  34	41
 E	Rıza Çalımbay		1.176  34	40
 K	Erhan Altın		1.111  18	20
 HT	Ergün Penbe		0.667  12	8

 also				
 KS	Nevzat Dinçbudak (i)	3.000	1	3
 D	Yaşar Işık (i)		3.000	1	3
 GA	Seçkin Göksel (i)	2.000   3	6
 T	Ersun Yanal		1.828  29	53
 GS	Michael Skibbe		1.762  21	37
 BS	Samet Aybaba		1.667	9	15
 GA	Nurullah Sağlam		1.348  23	31
 KS	Raşit Çetiner		1.333	3	4
 BS	Güvenç Kurtar		1.000	7	7
 KS	Giray Bulak		1.000  28	28
 D	Ali Yalçın		0.889	9	8
 HT	Osman Özdemir		0.889	9	8
 AG	Hakan Kutlu		0.875  16	14
 K	Yılmaz Vural		0.727  11	8
 AG	Reha Erginer (i)	0.500	2	1
 D	Ümit Kayıhan		0.500	8	4
 HT	Erdoğan Arıca		0.462  13	6
 K	Engin İpekoğlu		0.250	4	1
 AS	Jozef Jarabinský	0.250	8	2
 K	Bülent Gürbey (i)	0.000	1	0
Home Page League Cup UEFA Cups National Teams EURO2008 2010 World Cup POOL