MISSSION IMPOSSIBLE MAJOR LEAGUE

History

2009

150 Agents Particpating

 

Preliminary Round:

Black Conference:

BCA:
Cvetana Vucimovic; Lacramioara Virucanu; Marina Mihailova; Vlasta Hliskova ; Mihaela Ionescu
BCB:
Yordanka Berbatova; Petya Berbatova; Gülcen Yusofoglu; Yulia Zalinkaya; Oksana Massimova
BCC:
Zlatica Simunic; Gosia Walczyk; Malgorzata Krzynowski; Aliki Xanthopolis; Nina Massimova
BCD:
Milka Ljubasic; Agnieszka Brzeszewsky; Dagmar Vuckova; Anja Schubert; Anzhelika Vihtaseva
BCE:
Dragica Ivanovic; Zorana Djorcic;Berit Mölling; Tsambycka Kostopolis; Ramona von Birkenroth

BCA-Winner                BCB-Winner                BCC-Winner                BCD-Winner                    BCE-Winner

                                                                                                                         

Green Conference:

GCA:
Erin Kavanaugh; Briana Walsh; Victoria McNair; Sylvia Ploch; Astrid Isaakson
GCB:
Virpi Lehtonen; Maike Kapellmann; Georgia Winthorpe; Wiebke Dreeck; Kajsa Sjelgren
GCC:
Skrallan Lennartsson; Claire Sullivan; Keavy O'Shaunessy; Verena Ulbricht; Helen Wilcox
GCD:
Sirkka Vaalahti; Chloe Winthorpe; Charlotte Peterssen; Piper Gillespie; Cynthia Thompson
GCE:
Malin Lundqvist; Wenke Trömseth; Bente Johansson; Linda Stuart-Coleman; Liv-Frauke Viggersborg

GCA-Winner                GCB-Winner                GCC-Winner                GCD-Winner                    GCE-Winner

                                                                                                                         

Pink Conference:

PCA:
Mireille Soncy; Josyanne Carlombe; Marion Clavignion; Senta Kannmayr; Carola Luedtke
PCB:
Sonja Dievenhagen; Felicitas Rügli; Leonie Zartlbaur; Esther Kustnitzer; Barbara Zaghari
PCC:
Severine Duponte; Pilar Jimirez; Chiara Zaghari; Jaqueline Arnauld; Tosca Zambioni
PCD:
Priska Rygowski; Doreen Kiewel; Judith Kreidlitz; Petra Nolte; Lucienne Deshanelle
PCE:
Giovanna Wicky; Svenja Kremer; Sabine Heeb; Isabelle Bleekmann; Heidi Mander

PCA-Winner                PCB-Winner                PCC-Winner                PCD-Winner                    PCE-Winner

                                                                                                                         

Red Conference:

RCA:
Beate Niebaum-Wolter; Monika Wolter-Openrath; Prisca Arnoux; Andrea Kleebusch-Wolter; Blythe Dunwood
RCB:
Romy Orteza; Stepahnie Cochran; Dunya Djimahoune; Cora Estrada; Alicia Lisecki
RCC:
Muriel Roy; Anita Wolter; Sidineia Peixau; Maya Vandermeer; Vicky Gilmour
RCD:
Justine Wolter-Openrath; Sinita Crosby; Jolene York; Zoe Millar; Adelynne Taffet
RCE:
Solveig Wolter; Vatcheree Preeyawat; Clarinha Suaves; Benita Hidalgo; Hyunh Thuy Phuoc

RCA-Winner                RCB-Winner                RCC-Winner                RCD-Winner                    RCE-Winner

                                                                                                                         

White Conference:

WCA:
Dominique Schoofs; Carina von Beverungen; Pia Bauer; Jutta Bredenkamp; Nicole van Eyckels
WCB:
Fabienne Escher; Desiree Strasser; Anouchka Zuderlaan; Jana von Beverungen; Ankie Bogaard
WCC:
Hymke Sonneveld; Kim Vercauteren; Natacha van Groothuizen; Birgit Ackermann; Sjoukje Apeldoorn
WCD:
Fiona Sluyter; Xenia Visser; Silke von Beverungen; Nancy Rooigemboom; Yolanda van Buyten
WCE:
Daphne van Groothuizen; Corinna Bachmann; Miggy de Bruin; Peggy Groenveld; Monique de Ruiter

WCA-Winner                WCB-Winner                WCC-Winner                WCD-Winner                    WCE-Winner

                                                                                                                         

Yellow Conference:

YCA:
Iris Metzel; Katja Dressel; Bettina Hofrath; Imke Schuchardt; Rebecca Schmitt
YCB:
Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Laura von Dressels; Manuela Eufinger; Birthe Volmann; Dorothee Hackert
YCC:
Sarah Ernst; Michelle Luginger; Mandy Krenz; Simone Passler; Inga Overbeck
YCD:
Miriam Kirchleitner; Trixie Neumann; Kirsten Steeger; Antje Kroymann; Svenja Wilcke
YCE:
Regina Fischer; Biance Altgetter; Eva Szyszkowiak; Kiki Seiz-N'Kumba; Ann-Kathrin Zierling

YCA-Winner                YCB-Winner                YCC-Winner                YCD-Winner                    YCE-Winner

                                                                                                                         

Conference Finals:

Black Conference:
Cvetana Vucimovic; Lacramioara Virucanu; Yordanka Berbatova; Oksana Massimova; Zlatica Simunic;Nina Massimova; Milka Ljubasic; Agnieszka Brzeszewsky; Dagmar Vuckova; Dragica Ivanovic; Zorana Djorcic;Berit Mölling

Green Confrence Finals:
Erin Kavanaugh; Victoria McNair; Astrid Isaakson; Virpi Lehtonen; Maike Kapellmann; Skrallan Lennartsson; Claire Sullivan; Sirkka Vaalahti; Cynthia Thompson; Malin Lundqvist; Wenke Trömseth; Liv-Frauke Viggersborg

Pink Conference Finals:
Mireille Soncy; Josyanne Carlombe; Marion Clavignion; Sonja Dievenhagen; Severine Duponte; Tosca Zambioni; Priska Rygowski; Doreen Kiewel; Judith Kreidlitz; Giovanna Wicky; Svenja Kremer; Sabine Heeb

Red Conference:
Beate Niebaum-Wolter; Blythe Dunwood; Romy Orteza; Alicia Lisecki; Muriel Roy; Vicky Gilmour; Justine Wolter-Openrath; Sinita Crosby; Solveig Wolter; Vatcheree Preeyawat; Benita Hidalgo; Hyunh Thuy Phuoc

White Conference Finals:
Dominique Schoofs; Carina von Beverungen; Fabienne Escher; Desiree Strasser; Jana von Beverungen; Hymke Sonneveld; Kim Vercauteren; Fiona Sluyter; Xenia Visser; Silke von Beverungen; Nancy Rooigemboom; Daphne van Groothuizen; Corinna Bachmann; Miggy de Bruin

Yellow Conference Finals:
Iris Metzel; Katja Dressel; Bettina Hofrath; Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Laura von Wessels; Sarah Ernst; Michelle Luginger; Mandy Krenz; Miriam Kirchleitner; Regina Fischer; Biance Altgetter; Kiki Seiz-N'Kumba

BC-Winner              GC-Winner               PC-Winner               RC-Winner                WC-Winner           YC-Winner

                                                                             

Cvetana Vucimovic; Zlatica Simunic;Milka Ljubasic; Dragica Ivanovic; Erin Kavanaugh; Skrallan Lennartsson; Malin Lundqvist; Liv-Frauke Viggersborg; Mireille Soncy; Sonja Dievenhagen; Severine Duponte; Alicia Lisecki; Muriel Roy; Vicky Gilmour; Benita Hidalgo; Dominique Schoofs; Fabienne Escher; Hymke Sonneveld; Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Laura von Wessels;

Winner