MISSSION IMPOSSIBLE MAJOR LEAGUE

History

2006

100 Agents Particpating

Shootout Round 1:

Birgit Ackermann; Prisca Arnoux; Petya Berbatova; Ramona von Birkenroth; Isabelle Bleekmann; Jutta Bredenkamp; Ankie Bogaard; Agnieszka Brzeszwski; Marion Clavignion; Stephanie Cochran; Dunya Djihamoune; Wiebke Dreeck; Fabienne Escher; Cora Estrada; Manuela Eufinger; Nicole van Eyckels; Peggy Groenveld; Daphne van Groothuizen; Natacha van Groothuizen; Sabine Heeb; Bettina Hofrath; Mihaela Ionescu; Bente Johansson; Erin Kavanaugh; Doreen Kiewel; Miriam Kirchleitner; Andrea Kleebusch-Wolter; Judith Kreidlitz; Svenja Kremer; Mandy Krenz; Antje Krooymann; Malgorzata Krzynowski; Carola Luedtke; Michelle Luginger; Heidi Mander; Marina Mihailova; Zoe Millar; Berit Mölling; Trixie Neumann; Beate Niebaum-Wolter; Keavy O'Shaunessy; Inga Overbeck; Simone Passler; Chalotte Peterssen; Sylvia Ploch; Vatcharee Preeyawat; Nancy Rooigemboom; Monique de Ruiter; Kiki Seiz-N'Kumba; Rebecca Schmitt; Yvonne Schneider; Anja Schubert; Fiona Sluyter; Hymke Sonneveld; Kirsten Steger; Linda Stuart-Coleman; Clarinha Suaves; Claire Sullivan; Eva Szyzkowiak; Heike Szyzkowiak; Verena Ulbricht; Maya Vandermeer; Kim Vercauteren; Anzhelika Vihtaseva; Lacramioara Virucanu; Birthe Volmann; Gosia Walczyk; Giovanna Wicky; Svenja Wilcke; Anita Wolter; Aliki Xanthopolis; Chiara Zaghari; Barbara Zaghari; Yulia Zalinkaya; Leonie Zartlbaur; Ann-Kathrin Zierling

Shootout Round 2:

Petya Berbatova; Isabelle Bleekmann; Agnieszka Brzeszwski; Marion Clavignion; Stephanie Cochran; Dunya Djihamoune; Fabienne Escher; Manuela Eufinger; Daphne van Groothuizen; Natacha van Groothuizen; Sabine Heeb; Bettina Hofrath; Bente Johansson; Erin Kavanaugh; Doreen Kiewel; Miriam Kirchleitner; Judith Kreidlitz; Svenja Kremer; Antje Krooymann; Michelle Luginger; Marina Mihailova; Berit Mölling; Trixie Neumann; Beate Niebaum-Wolter; Keavy O'Shaunessy; Vatcharee Preeyawat; Nancy Rooigemboom; Kiki Seiz-N'Kumba; Fiona Sluyter; Hymke Sonneveld; Claire Sullivan; Verena Ulbricht; Kim Vercauteren; Lacramioara Virucanu; Giovanna Wicky; Anita Wolter; Chiara Zaghari; Leonie Zartlbaur

Preliminary Round:

Black Conference:

BCA:
Dragica Ivanovic; Manuela Eufinger; Claire Sullivan
BCB:
Romy Orteza; Bettina Hofrath; Giovanna Wicky
BCC:
Vlasta Hliskova; Iris Metzel; Bent Johansson
BCD:
Maike Kapellmann; Anouchka Zuiderlaan; Doreen Kiewel

BCA-Winner                BCB-Winner                BCC-Winner                BCD-Winner

                                    

                                             

Pink Conference:

PCA:
Sonja Dievenhagen; Sabine Heeb; Leonie Zartlbaur
PCB:
Malin Lundqvist; Kim Vercauteren; Marion Clavignion
PCC:
Regina Fischer; Desiree Strasser; Daphne van Groothuizen
PCD:
Xenia Visser; Solveig Wolter; Isabelle Bleekmann

PCA-Winner                PCB-Winner                PCC-Winner                PCD-Winner

                                               

                                                 

Red Conference:

RCA:
Sirkka Vaalahti; Victoria McNair; Agnieszka Brzeszewsky  
RCB:
Justine Wolter-Openrath; Jaqueline Arnauld; Petya Berbatova
RCC:
Josyanne Carlombe; Fabienne Escher; Hymke Sonneveld
RCD:
Monika Wolter-Openrath; Anita Wolter; Michelle Luginger

RCA-Winner                RCB-Winner                RCC-Winner                RCD-Winner

                                  

                                    

White Conference:

WCA:
Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Gülcen Yusofoglu; Miriam Kirchleitner
WCB:
Miggy de Bruin; Erin Kavanaugh; Vatcharee Preeyawat
WCC:
Laura von Wessels; Esther Kustnitzer; Svenja Kremer
WCD:
Pia Bauer; Fiona Sluyter; Chiara Zaghari

WCA-Winner                WCB-Winner                WCC-Winner                WCD-Winner

                                      

                                        

Conference Finals:

Black Conference Finals

Dragica Ivanovic; Iris Metzel; Giovanna Wicky; Maike Kapellmann; Romy Orteza


Pink Conference Finals

Daphne van Groothuizen; Solveig Wolter; Kim Vercauteren; Sonja Dievenhagen; Malin Lundqvist


Red Conference Finals:

Justine Wolter-Openrath; Sirkka Vaalahti; Monika Wolter-Openrath; Fabienne Escher; Malin Lundqvist


White Conference Finals

Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Erin Kavanaugh; Svenja Kremer; Fiona Sluyter; Miriam Kirchleitner


BC-Winner                PC-Winner                RC-Winner                WC-Winner 

                        

Finals:

 Dragica Ivanovic; Erin Kavanaugh; Sonja Dievenhagen; Justine Wolter-Openrath

Winner