MISSSION IMPOSSIBLE MAJOR LEAGUE

History

2003

64 Agents Particpating (40 Agents in The Major League & 24 Agents in the Qualifying League)

Preliminary Round:

Pink Conference:

PCA:
Sonja Dievenhagen; Barbara Zaghari; Natacha van Groothuizen; Birgit Ackermann; Rebecca Schmitt
PCB:
Kiki Seiz-N'Kumba; Anja Schubert; Carola Luedtke; Beate Niebaum-Wolter; Wiebke Dreeck
PCC:
Nancy Rooigemboom; Stephanie Cochran; Monique de Ruiter; Esther Kustnitzer; Zoe Millar
PCD:
Linda Stuart-Coleman; Dragica Ivanovic; Birthe Volkmann; Svenja Wilcke; Jaqueline Arnauld

PCA-Winner                PCB-Winner                PCC-Winner                PCD-Winner

                                   

Red Conference:

RCA:
Marion Clavignion; Bente Johansson; Monika Wolter-Openrath; Yvonne Schneider; Verena Ulbricht
RCB:
Sabine Heeb; Simone Passler; Ramona von Birkenroth; Ann-Kathrin Zierling; Eva Szyszkowiak
RCC:
Chiara Zaghari; Judith Kreidlitz; Prisca Arnoux; Heike Szyszkowiak; Manuela Eufinger
RCD:
Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Marina Mihailova; Inga Overbeck; Nicole van Eyckels; Chalotte Peterssen

RCA-Winner                RCB-Winner                RCC-Winner                RCD-Winner

                                   

Qualifying League:

Blue Division:
Dunya Djimahaoune; Andrea Kleebusch-Wolter; Heidi Mander; Sirkka Vaalahti; Anzhelika Vihtaseva; Gülcen Yusofoglu

Green Division:
Ankie Bogaard; Mihaela Ionescu; Maricel Rios; Laura von Wessels; Anita Wolter; Anouchka Zuiderlaan

Orange Division:
Pia Bauer; Isabelle Bleekmann; Agnieszka Brzeszewsky; Peggy Groenveld; Malin Lundqvist; Keavy O'Shaunessy

Yellow Division:
Michelle Luginger; Sylvia Ploch; Kirsten Steger; Clarinha Suaves; Aliki Xanthopolis; Leonie Zartlbaur

BD-Winner                    GD-Winner                    OD-Winner                YD-Winner

                                   

Conference Finals:

Pink Conference Finals
Sonja Dievenhagen; Dragica Ivanovic; Kiki Seiz-N'Kumba; Nancy Rooigemboom; Jaqueline Arnauld; Wiebke Dreeck; Rebecca Schmitt; Stephanie Cochran; Beate Niebaum-Wolter; Linda Stuart-Coleman

Red Conference Finals:
Bente Johansson; Marina Mihailova; Sabine Heeb; Judith Kreidlitz; Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Marion Clavignion; Chiara Zaghari; Verena Ulbricht; Ann-Kathrin Zierling; Monika Wolter-Openrath

                       PC-Winner                RC-Winner               Qualifying League Winner

                                                   

Finals:

Sonja Dievenhagen; Marina Mihailova; Claudia Brandt-Xuan; Sabine Heeb

Winner