Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home Page Leagues Cups UEFA Cups National Teams EUROS World Cups
1993 1994
ARCHIVES
Home
1992-93
1994-95
CEM PEKİN
ARCHIVES
CP Archives
E-MAIL
Cem Pekin
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

1993-1994 Türkiye 2. Ligi

The league had some changes to the structure. Another stage was added.
Stage 1 was played in 5 groups with 10 clubs each.
Stage 2 had a new group called Promotion Group which was formed by the top two of the Stage 1 groups, 10 in total. Other clubs continued to play in their groups, which are now called Classification Groups with 8 clubs each.
Stage 3 was played as a one-game knock-out style by 8 clubs - 3 from the Promotion Group and 1 each from 5 Classificaiton groups.

Çanakkale Dardanel played at Turkish leagues as Çanakkalespor Kulübü before.
Yeni Turgutluspor played at Turkish leagues as Turgutluspor before.
Yeni Sincsnspor Kulübü played at Turkish leagues as Sincanspor before.


STAGE 1


Top two of the groups qualified to the Stage 2 - Promotion Group.


GRUP 1

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Sakaryaspor		  37  18   11	4   3	20   8          Promotion Group
	 2 Bakırköy (*)		  35  18   10	5   3	33  15          Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 İstanbulspor		  34  18   10	4   4	38  13
	 4 Kartal		  29  18    8	5   5	23  14
	 5 Gaziosmanpaşa	  22  18    6	4   8	12  21
	 6 Üsküdar Anadolu	  19  18    4	7   7	14  21
	 7 Çorluspor (+)	  17  18    3	8   7	17  23	 -6
	 8 İstanbul BBelediye (+) 17  18    3	8   7	16  25	 -9
	 9 Yalovaspor		  16  18    3	7   8	13  26
	10 Eyüpspor		  15  18    3	6   9	11  31
				     180   61  58  61  197 197

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        SKR BKR İS  K   GO  ÜA  ÇRL İBB YAL E
  1	    Sakaryaspor SKR 2-0 1-1 1-0 2-0 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 2-0
  2	       Bakırköy 2-1 BKR 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 6-1 4-1 7-0
  3	   İstanbulspor 2-0 0-1 İS  3-2 6-0 5-0 3-1 0-0 2-0 5-0
  4		 Kartal 1-0 3-1 1-0 K   2-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 1-1 2-0
  5	  Gaziosmanpaşa 0-2 1-1 1-3 0-0 GO  2-0 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-2
  6	Üsküdar Anadolu 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-3 0-0 ÜA  0-0 1-1 0-1 1-1
  7	      Çorluspor 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 3-2 ÇRL 1-2 2-2 2-2
  8 İstanbul B.Belediye 1-2 0-2 1-1 1-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 İBB 3-1 1-1
  9	     Yalovaspor 0-1 2-2 1-4 0-3 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 YAL 1-1
 10	       Eyüpspor 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-1 E

GRUP 2

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Yeni Turgutluspor (+)  32  18    9	5   4	25  19          Promotion Group
	 2 Aydınspor (-)	  31  18   10	1   7	25  22          Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Çanakkale Dardanel (+) 28  18    8	4   6	36  25	
	 4 Muğlaspor		  27  18    8	3   7	28  23	  5
	 5 Balıkseirspor	  27  18    8	3   7	26  22	  4
	 6 Göztepe		  26  18    8	2   8	25  26	 -1
	 7 Yeni Salihlispor	  26  18    7	5   6	20  26	 -6
	 8 Sökespor		  22  18    5	7   6	25  29	
	 9 Bucaspor		  15  18    3	6   9	20  29	 -9  20
	10 Ayvalıkgücü		  15  18    3	6   9	19  28	 -9  19
				     180   69  42  69  249 249

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        YTR AYD ÇKD MUĞ BAL GT  YSL SÖK B   AYV
  1   Yeni Turgutluspor YTR 1-0 2-1 2-0 2-0 3-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-0
  2	      Aydınspor 1-0 AYD 1-0 1-3 2-1 1-0 4-1 1-0 1-0 2-0
  3  Çanakkale Dardanel 2-0 3-1 ÇKD 2-3 3-3 3-0 1-1 5-1 2-1 2-0
  4	      Muğlaspor 1-2 2-1 0-2 MUĞ 1-3 2-3 0-1 2-0 2-0 2-2
  5	  Balıkseirspor 1-2 3-1 1-0 0-1 BAL 2-1 0-1 2-0 4-1 2-1
  6		Göztepe 2-0 1-2 2-3 1-5 1-0 GT  4-2 1-0 2-0 3-1
  7    Yeni Salihlispor 0-0 2-1 2-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 YSL 1-3 1-1 1-0
  8	       Sökespor 1-1 3-1 3-2 1-3 1-1 0-0 2-2 SÖK 3-3 2-0
  9	       Bucaspor 2-2 0-2 2-2 0-0 2-0 1-2 1-2 1-1 B   2-1
 10	    Ayvalıkgücü 0-0 2-2 2-2 2-1 2-2 0-0 4-1 1-2 1-0 AYV

GRUP 3

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Denizlispor		  39  18   12	3   3	37  18          Promotion Group
	 2 Antalyaspor		  36  18   10	6   2	37  17          Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Konyaspor (-)	  32  18   10	2   6	33  23
	 4 Eskişehirspor (+)	  28  18   10	1   7	32  27  [-3]1
	 5 Ispartaspor		  23  18    6	5   7	26  20
	 6 Tarsus İdman Yurdu	  22  18    5	7   6	24  20
	 7 Alanyaspor		  21  18    6	3   9	22  37
	 8 Mersin İdman Yurdu	  17  18    3	8   7	19  26
	 9 Yeni Yozgatspor	  16  18    4	4  10	22  42
	10 Kütahyaspor		  12  18    3	3  12	13  35
				     180   69  42  69  265 265

	1 - Eskişehirspor had a 3-points deduction penalty

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        DEN ANT KON ESK ISP TİY ALA MİY YYZ KÜT
  1	    Denizlispor DEN 1-1 2-1 4-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-2 2-0 5-0
  2	    Antalyaspor 3-1 ANT 2-1 2-0 2-1 0-0 1-2 1-1 6-0 5-1
  3	      Konyaspor 1-0 1-2 KON 2-1 5-2 3-1 1-0 2-3 1-0 2-0
  4	  Eskişehirspor 2-0 0-3 3-1 ESK 3-1 3-1 2-0 1-1 4-2 2-1
  5	    Ispartaspor 2-2 0-1 4-0 0-1 ISP 0-0 4-1 0-0 2-0 4-0
  6  Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0-1 1-1 0-1 2-1 0-1 TİY 3-0 0-0 6-3 5-0
  7	     Alanyaspor 3-3 2-2 0-4 1-2 2-1 2-2 ALA 1-0 3-2 2-1
  8  Mersin İdman Yurdu 1-2 0-0 1-5 3-1 2-2 1-1 2-3 MİY 1-0 0-0
  9	Yeni Yozgatspor 1-4 4-2 2-2 0-6 0-0 1-1 3-0 2-1 YYZ 1-0
 10	    Kütahyaspor 1-2 1-3 0-0 3-0 0-2 0-1 3-0 1-0 1-1 KÜT

GRUP 4

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Boluspor		  37  18   11	4   3	33  12          Promotion Group	
	 2 Petrol Ofisi		  36  18   11	3   4	38  19          Promotion Group	
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Yeni Sincanspor (+) 	  27  18    7	6   5	26  22	
	 4 Erzurumspor		  26  18    6	8   4	21  21	
	 5 Zonguldakspor	  25  18    7	4   7	17  16	  1
	 6 Giresunspor (+)	  25  18    7	4   7	28  31	 -3
	 7 PTT			  24  18    5	9   4	29  25	
	 8 Orduspor		  22  18    6	4   8	25  31	
	 9 Çorumspor (+)	  17  18    4	5   9	15  26	
	10 Ünyespor		   6  18    1	3  14	15  44	
				     180   65  50  65  247 247	

	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        BOL PO  YS  EZU ZON GİR PTT ORD ÇRM ÜNY
  1	       Boluspor BOL 4-2 0-1 0-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 4-1 1-0 4-1
  2	   Petrol Ofisi 1-0 PO  1-0 0-0 1-0 6-2 2-0 2-2 2-0 5-0
  3	Yeni Sincanspor 1-1 3-2 YS  1-1 2-0 5-1 1-4 2-1 0-1 4-2
  4	    Erzurumspor 0-0 2-1 0-1 EZU 2-0 2-1 1-1 3-1 1-0 4-1
  5	  Zonguldakspor 1-0 0-2 1-0 1-1 ZON 4-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
  6	    Giresunspor 0-2 1-1 3-1 3-0 1-0 GİR 1-1 2-2 3-0 4-0
  7		    PTT 1-1 3-1 1-1 4-1 1-1 1-1 PTT 3-1 1-1 3-2
  8	       Orduspor 2-5 1-2 1-1 4-1 2-0 2-1 1-0 ORD 1-0 1-1
  9	      Çorumspor 1-3 1-3 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-2 3-3 2-1 ÇRM 1-0
 10	       Ünyespor 0-2 0-4 1-1 1-1 1-2 1-2 4-2 0-1 0-1 ÜNY

GRUP 5

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Adana Demirspor	  38  18   12	2   4	38  12          Promotion Group
	 2 Vanspor		  37  18   11	4   3	25  15          Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Hatayspor (+)	  36  18   11	3   4	36  15	
	 4 Diyarbakırspor	  27  18    8	3   7	32  32	
	 5 Adanaspor		  24  18    8	3   7	30  22  [-3]1
	 6 Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE	  23  18    7	2   9	21  30	
	 7 Adıyamanspor (+)	  19  18    5	4   9	20  31	
	 8 İskenderunspor	  17  18    5	2  11	19  24	 -5
	 9 Malatyaspor		  17  18    5	2  11	13  28	-15
	10 Muşspor		  16  18    5	1  12	17  42	
				     180   77  26  77  251 251	

	1 - Adanaspor had a 3-points deduction penalty

	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        ADS VAN HTY DYB ADA SKH ADY İSK MAL MUŞ
  1	Adana Demirspor ADS 0-1 1-0 0-2 0-1 3-1 3-0 1-0 5-0 8-2
  2		Vanspor 3-0 VAN 2-1 2-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 3-1
  3	      Hatayspor 1-1 1-0 HTY 3-0 3-0 5-1 1-1 2-0 2-0 4-0
  4	 Diyarbakırspor 0-2 1-0 4-4 DYB 2-1 3-1 3-1 1-0 2-1 5-1
  5	      Adanaspor 1-1 1-3 0-1 4-2 ADA 1-0 3-0 2-0 4-2 6-2
  6  Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE 0-3 2-2 2-1 3-2 1-0 SKH 2-0 0-2 1-0 1-0
  7	   Adıyamanspor 0-3 3-0 1-4 2-2 1-1 2-3 ADY 1-0 1-0 3-1
  8	 İskenderunspor 0-2 1-1 0-1 4-1 1-1 2-1 3-4 İSK 3-0 3-0
  9	    Malatyaspor 0-2 1-2 1-2 1-1 0-3 1-0 1-0 3-0 MAL 1-0
 10		Muşspor 0-3 1-2 1-0 2-0 2-1 1-1 1-0 2-0 0-1 MUŞ

STAGE 2


YÜKSELME GRUBU - PROMOTION GROUP


The group had no stats carryover from the Stage 1.
Top three got promoted to 1. Lig and the next three qualified to Stage 3.


				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Petrol Ofisi		  35  18   11	2   5	25  14	 11  Promoted to 1.Lig
	 2 Denizlispor		  35  18   11	2   5	36  27	  9  Promoted to 1.Lig
	 3 Vanspor		  28  18    9	1   8	19  20       Promoted to 1.Lig
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 4 Bakırköy		  27  18    8	3   7	23  16       Stage 3
	 5 Adana Demirspor 	  26  18    8	2   8	20  19       Stage 3
	 6 Antalyaspor		  23  18    7	2   9	27  26       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Sakaryaspor		  22  18    5	7   6	16  18	
	 8 Aydınspor		  21  18    6	3   9	20  33	
	 9 Boluspor		  19  18    4	7   7	14  20	
	10 Yeni Turgutluspor	  18  18    5	3  10	15  22	
				     180   74  32  74  215 215	

		        PO  DEN VAN BK  ADS ANT SKR AYD BOL YTR Coach
  1	   Petrol Ofisi PO  3-1 1-0 2-1 0-1 1-0 0-0 4-1 3-0 2-0 Candan Dumanlı
  2	    Denizlispor 1-2 DEN 1-0 3-2 1-0 2-1 4-2 2-3 4-1 2-0 Ömer Kamer
  3		Vanspor 1-0 2-1 VAN 0-0 2-0 3-0 2-1 4-2 1-0 1-0 Enver Katip
  4	       Bakırköy 1-0 4-2 0-1 BK  1-0 2-0 2-0 0-1 1-0 2-0
  5     Adana Demirspor 1-1 2-4 3-0 2-1 ADS 1-0 2-1 2-0 0-1 2-0 Metin Türel
  6	    Antalyaspor 4-1 3-3 2-0 3-0 1-0 ANT 0-1 6-1 1-1 3-2 Adnan Dinçer
  7	    Sakaryaspor 0-1 0-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 3-1 SKR 1-1 2-0 0-2
  8	      Aydınspor 0-1 0-1 3-0 0-5 2-3 2-0 1-1 AYD 1-0 1-0
  9	       Boluspor 2-0 1-2 2-1 0-0 1-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 BOL 0-0
 10   Yeni Turgutluspor 0-3 1-2 2-0 2-1 2-0 1-2 0-0 2-0 1-1 YTR

KLASMAN GRUPLARI - CLASSIFICATION GROUPS


The clubs continued to play in their groups from Stage 1 with carrying all their stats over.
Top club progressed to Stage 3 and the bottom two from the groups were relegated to 3. Lig.


GRUP 1

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 İstanbulspor		  60  32   17	9   6	69  28       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Kartal		  42  32   11	9  12	47  37	
	 3 Üsküdar Anadolu	  41  32   10  11  11	35  45	
	 4 İstanbul B.Belediye	  39  32    9  12  11	35  37	 -2
	 5 Çorluspor		  39  32   10	9  13	33  44	-11
	 6 Gaziosmanpaşa	  39  32   11	6  15	33  48	-15
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Yalovaspor		  35  32    8  11  13	32  45       Relegated
	 8 Eyüpspor		  27  32    5  12  15	22  52       Relegated

		        İS  K   ÜA  İBB ÇRL GO  YAL E
  1	   İstanbulspor İS  0-0 1-1 1-1 6-2 3-0 6-0 2-2
  2		 Kartal 0-1 K   6-1 1-2 1-2 2-2 0-0 3-0
  3	Üsküdar Anadolu 3-3 3-3 ÜA  1-0 3-1 5-2 1-0 1-0
  4 İstanbul B.Belediye 3-0 1-0 0-2 İBB 5-1 0-1 0-0 1-1
  5	      Çorluspor 0-1 2-1 2-0 0-2 ÇRL 1-0 2-0 1-2
  6	  Gaziosmanpaşa 1-3 3-2 2-0 1-2 0-1 GO  2-1 1-0
  7	     Yalovaspor 2-0 4-2 4-0 1-1 0-1 5-4 YAL 2-0
  8	       Eyüpspor 0-4 2-3 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 E

GRUP 2

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Çanakkale Dardanel	  55  32   16	7   9	64  36       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Göztepe		  49  32   14	7  11	42  39	
	 3 Muğlaspor		  46  32   13	7  12	44  43	  1
	 4 Yeni Salihlispor	  46  32   12  10  10	35  44	 -9
	 5 Balıkesirspor	  43  32   11  10  11	39  35	
	 6 Bucaspor		  38  32    9  11  12	41  48	
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Sökespor		  36  32    8  12  12	37  46       Relegated
	 8 Ayvalıkgücü		  23  32    5	8  19	32  52       Relegated

		        ÇKD GT  MUĞ YSL BAL B   SÖK AYV
  1  Çanakkale Dardanel ÇKD 1-0 4-1 4-0 0-0 2-3 2-0 4-0
  2		Göztepe 1-0 GT  2-0 1-2 1-1 0-2 2-1 3-2
  3	      Muğlaspor 1-3 1-1 MUĞ 0-2 1-0 1-1 1-0 2-1
  4    Yeni Salihlispor 1-1 1-1 1-0 YSL 1-0 1-1 3-3 2-1
  5	  Balıkesirspor 1-1 1-1 0-1 1-0 BAL 2-2 1-1 2-0
  6	       Bucaspor 0-3 0-2 3-5 2-0 2-2 B   2-0 1-0
  7	       Sökespor 3-2 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-1 SÖK 2-1
  8	    Ayvalıkgücü 0-1 1-2 1-1 3-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 AYV

GRUP 3

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Konyaspor		  60  32   18	6   8	60  31       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Eskişehirspor	  48  32   15	6  11	52  38
	 3 Alanyaspor		  45  32   12	9  11	34  49
	 4 Tarsus İdman Yurdu	  44  32   11  11  10	37  28
	 5 Mersin İdman Yurdu	  41  32    9  14   9	37  34
	 6 Ispartaspor		  37  32    9  10  13	35  35
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Yeni Yozgatspor	  30  32    8	6  18	35  70       Relegated
	 8 Kütahyaspor		  17  32    4	5  23	21  65       Relegated

		        KON ESK ALA TİY MİY ISP YYZ KÜT
  1	      Konyaspor KON 1-1 6-0 2-0 1-0 4-1 1-0 4-1
  2	  Eskişehirspor 2-1 ESK 1-1 2-0 0-1 0-0 4-0 3-0
  3	     Alanyaspor 1-1 2-1 ALA 1-0 0-0 1-0 4-1 1-0
  4  Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0-0 0-0 0-0 TİY 2-1 1-0 6-0 1-0
  5  Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 MİY 1-0 2-0 5-0
  6	    Ispartaspor 2-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-1 ISP 0-3 2-1
  7	Yeni Yozgatspor 0-2 3-2 2-0 0-1 1-1 1-1 YYZ 2-0
  8	    Kütahyaspor 0-4 0-3 0-0 0-1 2-4 0-0 4-0 KÜT

GRUP 4

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Erzurumspor		  54  32   14  12   6	44  33       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Orduspor		  51  32   15	6  11	45  44	
	 3 Zonguldakspor	  47  32   13	8  11	36  31	
	 4 Çorumspor		  42  32   11	9  12	30  36	
	 5 Giresunspor		  40  32   11	7  14	43  51	
	 6 Yeni Sincanspor	  39  32   10	9  13	42  44	 -2
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 PTT			  39  32    9  12  11	44  49	 -5  Relegated
	 8 Ünyespor		  15  32    3	6  23	36  72       Relegated

		        EZU ORD ZON ÇRM GİR YS  PTT ÜNY
  1	    Erzurumspor EZU 3-0 3-0 2-0 2-1 3-1 3-2 2-1
  2	       Orduspor 1-0 ORD 1-0 2-1 2-1 2-1 3-0 3-3
  3	  Zonguldakspor 0-0 0-0 ZON 1-0 1-1 1-1 4-1 2-1
  4	      Çorumspor 2-0 2-1 1-0 ÇRM 1-0 1-1 3-1 2-1
  5	    Giresunspor 2-2 2-1 1-4 0-0 GİR 0-1 0-2 2-3
  6	Yeni Sincanspor 1-2 0-1 1-2 1-1 0-1 YS  2-1 3-2
  7		    PTT 1-1 0-2 2-1 0-0 0-2 1-0 PTT 1-1
  8	       Ünyespor 0-0 0-1 2-3 0-1 1-2 4-3 2-3 ÜNY

GRUP 5

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Hatayspor		  54  32   16	6  10	57  32       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE	  45  32   13	6  13	46  47	
	 3 Adıyamanspor		  43  32   12	7  13	41  51	
	 4 Adanaspor		  41  32   12	8  12	46  38	  8
	 5 Diyarbakırspor	  41  32   12	5  15	51  60	 -9
	 6 Malatyaspor		  41  32   12	5  15	31  42	-11
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Muşspor		  35  32   11	5  16	29  54  [-3]1 Relegated
	 8 İskenderunspor	  31  32    9	4  19	36  49        Relegated

	1 - Muşspor had a 3-points deduction penalty

		        HTY SKH ADY ADA DYB MAL MUŞ İSK
  1	      Hatayspor HTY 0-0 1-1 0-1 5-1 3-1 3-0 0-0
  2  Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE 4-1 SKH 1-1 2-0 2-0 3-2 3-0 6-4
  3	   Adıyamanspor 2-1 1-0 ADY 3-1 3-2 1-1 1-0 2-0
  4	      Adanaspor 1-2 2-2 1-2 ADA 3-0 1-1 1-1 1-0
  5	 Diyarbakırspor 1-3 3-1 3-1 1-3 DYB 1-2 2-2 2-1
  6	    Malatyaspor 2-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 2-0 MAL 1-0 3-0
  7		Muşspor 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 MUŞ 3-0
  8	 İskenderunspor 2-1 1-1 6-2 1-0 0-3 2-0 0-1 İSK

STAGE 3


8 clubs played one-game knock-out games at a neutral venue - 19 Mayıs Stadium in Ankara.
Two winners got promoted to 1. Lig.


Semi Finals

                        İstanbulspor 2-1 Bakırköy			aet - reg time: 1-1
                         Antalyaspor 3-2 Konyaspor
                  Çanakkale Dardanel 2-0 Erzurumspor
                     Adana Demirspor 1-0 Hatayspor

Finals

                         Antalyaspor 3-2 İstanbulspor
                     Adana Demirspor 2-1 Çanakkale Dardanel
Home Page Leagues Cups UEFA Cups National Teams EUROS World Cups