Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home Page Leagues Cups UEFA Cups National Teams EUROS World Cups
1994 1995
ARCHIVES
Home
1993-94
1995-96
CEM PEKİN
ARCHIVES
CP Archives
E-MAIL
Cem Pekin
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

1994-1995 Türkiye 2. Ligi

The league was played at three stages again.
Stage 1 was played in 5 groups with 10 clubs each.
Stage 2 had a new group called Promotion Group which was formed by the top two of the Stage 1 groups, 10 in total. Other clubs continued to play in their groups, which are now called Classification Groups with 8 clubs each.
Stage 3 was played as a one-game knock-out style by 8 clubs - 3 from the Promotion Group and 1 each from 5 Classificaiton groups.

Edirnespor Kulübü played at Turkish leagues as Edirnespor Kulübü and Trakya Birlik Edirnespor Kulübü before.
Kemer Belediye Spor Kulübü changed its name and became Kemerspor Kulübü.


STAGE 1


Top two of the groups qualified to the Stage 2 - Promotion Group.


GRUP 1

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 İstanbulspor		  38  18   11	5   2	41  17       Promotion Group
	 2 Edirnespor (+)	  31  18    9	4   5	28  21       Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Çanakkale Dardanel	  30  18    8	6   4	31  18	
	 4 Bakırköy		  29  18    8	5   5	30  26	
	 5 Kartal		  28  18    8	4   6	27  27	
	 6 Sarıyer (-)		  24  18    6	6   6	23  16	
	 7 Çorluspor		  17  18    4	5   9	26  39	-13
	 8 İstanbul B.Belediye	  17  18    4	5   9	22  35	-13
	 9 Üsküdar Anadolu	  17  18    5	2  11	18  35	-17
	10 Gaziosmanpaşa	  15  18    3	6   9	18  30	
				     180   66  48  66  264 264	

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        İS  EDİ ÇKD BK  K   SY  ÇRL İBB ÜA  GO
  1	   İstanbulspor İS  3-0 1-0 1-1 3-0 2-1 4-0 9-1 4-2 2-1
  2	     Edirnespor 2-0 EDİ 1-1 2-1 1-2 1-0 4-0 1-3 4-2 3-0
  3  Çanakkale Dardanel 1-2 2-0 ÇKD 3-3 3-0 0-0 3-1 0-0 2-0 3-0
  4	       Bakırköy 2-1 0-1 2-2 BK  2-2 0-0 5-1 1-0 4-1 1-0
  5		 Kartal 1-1 2-0 3-2 4-2 K   0-1 1-1 2-1 2-0 3-2
  6		Sarıyer 0-0 0-1 1-1 4-0 2-1 SY  1-1 1-1 5-1 2-0
  7	      Çorluspor 2-2 1-3 1-2 0-2 3-1 3-0 ÇRL 4-2 2-0 1-1
  8 İstanbul B.Belediye 1-3 0-0 0-2 0-1 1-1 3-1 5-3 İBB 0-2 0-0
  9	Üsküdar Anadolu 0-1 2-2 1-4 1-2 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-1 ÜA  0-1
 10	  Gaziosmanpaşa 2-2 2-2 2-0 3-1 1-2 0-4 1-1 2-3 0-0 GO

GRUP 2

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Karşıyaka (-)	  45  18   14	3   1	39  14       Promotion Group
	 2 Aydınspor		  34  18   10	4   4	33  22       Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Göztepe		  30  18    9	3   6	25  18	
	 4 Yeni Salihlispor	  26  18    8	2   8	27  27	
	 5 Yeni Turgutluspor	  24  18    6	6   6	27  27	  0
	 6 Bucaspor		  24  18    7	3   8	25  33	 -8
	 7 Muğlaspor		  22  18    7	1  10	36  38	 -2
	 8 Balıkesirspor	  22  18    6	4   8	19  21	 -2
	 9 Soma Linyitspor (+)	  17  18    5	2  11	26  33	
	10 Manisaspor (+)	  10  18    2	4  12	13  37	
				     180   74  32  74  270 270	

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        KSK AYD GT  YSL YTR B   MUĞ BAL SML MNS
  1	      Karşıyaka KSK 1-0 2-1 4-1 3-3 5-1 5-1 2-1 0-1 2-1
  2	      Aydınspor 1-1 AYD 1-0 3-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 1-0 6-1 1-1
  3		Göztepe 1-2 0-3 GT  3-1 1-1 2-0 3-2 0-0 3-1 3-1
  4    Yeni Salihlispor 0-1 4-2 1-0 YSL 2-1 0-1 4-2 2-0 0-0 3-3
  5   Yeni Turgutluspor 0-2 2-2 1-0 1-0 YTR 2-3 1-1 2-1 3-2 3-0
  6	       Bucaspor 0-0 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-2 B   1-0 3-2 1-3 2-0
  7	      Muğlaspor 1-2 1-3 1-3 2-1 4-2 4-3 MUĞ 2-0 4-3 6-1
  8	  Balıkesirspor 0-1 5-0 0-0 2-1 1-1 1-0 0-3 BAL 1-0 0-0
  9	Soma Linyitspor 0-2 1-2 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-3 2-1 2-3 SML 3-0
 10	     Manisaspor 1-4 2-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-2 0-3 MNS

GRUP 3

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Eskişehirspor	  34  18   10	4   4	38  22	 16  Promotion Group
	 2 Yeni Afyonspor (+)	  34  18   10	4   4	32  21	 11  Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Boluspor		  32  18   10	2   6	36  23	
	 4 Alanyaspor		  26  18    7	5   6	20  20	
	 5 Mersin Polisgücü (+)	  25  18    8	1   9	26  24	  2
	 6 Kemerspor (+)	  25  18    7	4   7	27  28	 -1
	 7 Konyaspor		  25  18    7	4   7	23  27	 -4
	 8 Ispartaspor		  22  18    6	4   8	25  33	
	 9 Mersin İdman Yurdu	  18  18    6	0  12	13  23	
	10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu	  14  18    4	2  12	19  38	
				     180   75  30  75  259 259	

	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        ESK YAF BOL ALA MPG KEM KON ISP MİY TİY
  1	  Eskişehirspor ESK 0-4 3-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 7-2 2-0 2-0
  2	 Yeni Afyonspor 2-1 YAF 0-1 0-1 3-1 1-0 1-1 3-1 1-0 5-1
  3	       Boluspor 2-1 6-0 BOL 4-1 1-0 3-1 3-3 1-1 0-1 4-0
  4	     Alanyaspor 0-0 1-1 0-2 ALA 2-1 0-0 1-0 3-1 1-0 3-0
  5    Mersin Polisgücü 1-1 2-1 1-2 3-1 MPG 2-1 1-0 4-1 1-0 4-1
  6	      Kemerspor 1-5 1-1 3-1 1-1 1-0 KEM 5-2 2-0 2-0 1-0
  7	      Konyaspor 3-3 0-1 1-3 3-1 2-1 2-1 KON 2-1 2-0 1-0
  8	    Ispartaspor 2-1 2-2 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-1 3-0 ISP 1-2 2-1
  9  Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-1 0-3 2-0 0-2 2-1 2-3 0-1 1-0 MİY 1-2
 10  Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1-4 2-3 3-1 1-0 1-2 5-2 0-0 1-1 0-2 TİY

GRUP 4

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Çorumspor		  38  18   11	5   2	31  16        Promotion Group
	 2 Orduspor		  35  18   10	5   3	27  13        Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Erzurumspor		  33  18   10	3   5	33  26
	 4 Çaykur Rizespor (+)	  27  18    8	3   7	20  23
	 5 DÇ Karabükspor (-)	  25  18    7	4   7	27  24
	 6 Düzcespor (+)	  24  18    7	3   8	24  25
	 7 Zonguldakspor	  21  18    5	6   7	18  18
	 8 Erdemir Ereğlispor (+) 18  18    4	6   8	10  18
	 9 Giresunspor		  16  18    5	1  12	16  31
	10 Sakaryaspor		  12  18    2	6  10	18  30
				     180   69  42  69  224 224

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        ÇRM ORD EZU ÇRZ DÇK DÜZ ZON EEĞ GİR SKR
  1	      Çorumspor ÇRM 0-0 2-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 4-2 1-1 3-1 2-0
  2	       Orduspor 3-0 ORD 1-3 3-1 4-1 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 0-0
  3	    Erzurumspor 2-4 3-1 EZU 1-1 1-0 3-1 2-1 2-0 1-0 3-0
  4	Çaykur Rizespor 0-2 0-0 2-1 ÇRZ 1-2 1-0 3-2 1-0 2-1 2-0
  5	 DÇ Karabükspor 1-4 1-2 4-2 3-2 DÇK 3-1 1-1 2-0 5-0 3-1
  6	      Düzcespor 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-0 1-0 DÜZ 2-1 4-0 6-2 3-2
  7	  Zonguldakspor 0-0 1-0 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-0 ZON 0-0 1-0 0-0
  8  Erdemir Ereğlispor 0-1 1-1 3-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-0 EEĞ 1-0 2-1
  9	    Giresunspor 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0 GİR 2-1
 10	    Sakaryaspor 4-2 1-2 4-5 0-0 0-0 1-2 2-2 0-0 1-0 SKR

GRUP 5

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Diyarbakırspor	  34  18   10	4   4	29  13	 16  Promotion Group
	 2 Hatayspor		  34  18   10	4   4	33  23	 10  Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Adanaspor		  33  18   10	3   5	37  21	
	 4 Malatyaspor		  32  18    9	5   4	17  11	
	 5 Adıyamanspor		  27  18    8	3   7	24  24	
	 6 Şekerspor (+)	  23  18    5	8   5	20  23	
	 7 Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE	  22  18    6	4   8	15  16	
	 8 Yeni Sincanspor	  16  18    3	7   8	14  26	-12
	 9 Kahramanmaraşspor (+)  16  18    5	1  12	18  33	-15
	10 Batman Belediye (+)	  12  18    3	3  12	16  33	
				     180   69  42  69  223 223	

	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        DYB HTY ADA MAL ADY Ş   SKH YS  KHM BTB
  1	 Diyarbakırspor DYB 0-0 2-0 3-1 1-0 3-0 3-0 2-0 4-0 2-1
  2	      Hatayspor 1-0 HTY 1-2 1-0 3-2 3-3 2-0 4-0 1-0 2-0
  3	      Adanaspor 2-4 2-3 ADA 2-0 4-1 2-1 1-0 3-1 7-1 2-0
  4	    Malatyaspor 1-0 2-1 1-0 MAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-0 1-0 1-0
  5	   Adıyamanspor 1-0 3-2 1-1 1-0 ADY 3-1 1-0 2-2 1-2 1-2
  6	      Şekerspor 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-4 Ş   1-1 1-0 1-0 2-0
  7  Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE 2-0 3-1 1-0 0-1 2-0 0-1 SKH 0-0 1-0 4-0
  8	Yeni Sincanspor 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-2 0-1 2-2 3-0 YS  3-0 0-0
  9   Kahramanmaraşspor 2-2 2-3 1-2 1-2 1-2 1-0 1-0 4-0 KHM 2-1
 10	Batman Belediye 1-2 3-4 1-5 1-1 2-0 1-3 1-1 0-1 2-0 BTB

STAGE 2


YÜKSELME GRUBU - PROMOTION GROUP


The group had no stats carryover from the Stage 1.
Top two got promoted to 1. Lig and the next three qualified to Stage 3.


				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Karşıyaka		  37  18   11	4   3	38  19       Promoted to 1.Lig
	 2 İstanbulspor		  35  18   10	5   3	35  18       Promoted to 1.Lig
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Eskişehirspor	  34  18    9	7   2	27  14       Stage 3
	 4 Orduspor		  24  18    5	9   4	24  23       Stage 3
	 5 Aydınspor		  21  18    5	6   7	23  32       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 6 Diyarbakırspor	  20  18    5	5   8	23  28	
	 7 Yeni Afyonspor	  19  18    4	7   7	21  22	 -1
	 8 Çorumspor		  19  18    5	4   9	23  30	 -7
	 9 Hatayspor		  18  18    5	3  10	23  42	
	10 Edirnespor		  17  18    5	2  11	18  27	
				     180   64  52  64  255 255	

		        KSK İS  ESK ORD AYD DYB YAF ÇRM HTY EDİ Coach
  1	      Karşıyaka KSK 1-1 2-1 2-0 3-0 3-2 2-0 1-0 5-0 3-1 Hüseyin Hamamcı
  2	   İstanbulspor 2-1 İS  1-1 2-2 2-2 1-0 1-0 3-0 7-2 2-0 Kadri Aytaç
  3	  Eskişehirspor 1-0 0-0 ESK 1-0 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-2 2-0 4-0 Yılmaz Vural
  4	       Orduspor 3-3 1-2 1-1 ORD 1-1 3-1 1-1 1-0 3-3 2-1
  5	      Aydınspor 3-3 0-1 1-4 2-3 AYD 2-1 1-0 2-1 1-3 1-0
  6	 Diyarbakırspor 3-2 2-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 DYB 1-1 3-2 2-2 0-1
  7	 Yeni Afyonspor 0-0 0-3 2-3 0-0 4-1 2-2 YAF 3-0 5-3 2-1
  8	      Çorumspor 0-2 4-3 1-1 1-0 3-3 2-0 0-0 ÇRM 3-2 4-2
  9	      Hatayspor 1-3 0-2 0-1 0-1 2-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 HTY 2-1
 10	     Edirnespor 1-2 2-1 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 4-0 EDİ

KLASMAN GRUPLARI - CLASSIFICATION GROUPS


The clubs continued to play in their groups from Stage 1 with carrying all their stats over.
Top club progressed to Stage 3 and the bottom two from the groups were relegated to 3. Lig.


GRUP 1

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Çanakkale Dardanel	  63  32   18	9   5	55  25       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Sarıyer		  48  32   12  12   8	38  26	
	 3 Kartal		  43  32   11  10  11	36  38	
	 4 Bakırköy		  40  32   11	7  14	43  52	
	 5 Çorluspor		  36  32    9	9  14	39  49	-10
	 6 Gaziosmanpaşa	  36  32    9	9  14	31  43	-12
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 İstanbul B.Belediye	  34  32    8  10  14	35  46       Relegated
	 8 Üsküdar Anadolu	  29  32    8	5  19	26  55       Relegated

		        ÇKD SY  K   BK  ÇRL GO  İBB ÜA
  1  Çanakkale Dardanel ÇKD 1-1 1-1 2-1 0-0 1-0 2-0 5-1
  2		Sarıyer 0-3 SY  2-1 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 2-0
  3		 Kartal 0-1 1-1 K   1-0 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-0
  4	       Bakırköy 1-3 0-4 0-3 BK  2-1 0-2 0-0 4-2
  5	      Çorluspor 0-1 0-0 0-1 2-0 ÇRL 0-2 3-1 3-0
  6	  Gaziosmanpaşa 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-1 1-1 GO  1-1 2-0
  7 İstanbul B.Belediye 2-1 3-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 3-0 İBB 0-1
  8	Üsküdar Anadolu 0-1 0-0 0-0 1-2 2-0 0-1 1-0 ÜA

GRUP 2

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Bucaspor		  53  32   16	5  11	52  47       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Göztepe		  49  32   14	7  11	42  34	
	 3 Balıkesirspor	  45  32   13	6  13	37  35	  2
	 4 Yeni Salihlispor	  45  32   13	6  13	43  45	 -2
	 5 Soma Linyitspor	  44  32   13	5  14	48  47	
	 6 Yeni Turgutluspor	  43  32   11  10  11	48  45	
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Muğlaspor		  39  32   12	3  17	52  60       Relegated
	 8 Manisaspor		  14  32    3	5  24	25  70       Relegated

		        B   GT  BAL YSL SML YTR MUĞ MNS
  1	       Bucaspor B   2-1 3-1 3-2 2-0 2-1 3-1 4-1
  2		Göztepe 0-2 GT  0-0 0-0 0-3 1-0 4-0 3-1
  3    Yeni Salihlispor 3-1 0-0 BAL 1-3 2-0 1-1 2-1 2-1
  4	  Balıkesirspor 1-1 1-2 1-0 YSL 1-2 1-0 1-0 1-0
  5	Soma Linyitspor 1-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 SML 2-0 1-1 4-3
  6   Yeni Turgutluspor 0-0 4-2 2-2 3-0 1-3 YTR 1-0 0-0
  7	      Muğlaspor 2-1 1-0 3-1 0-1 0-0 3-6 MUĞ 2-1
  8	     Manisaspor 0-3 1-3 0-1 0-5 3-1 1-2 0-2 MNS

GRUP 3

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Boluspor		  56  32   17	5  10	57  33       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Mersin Polisgücü	  54  32   16	6  10	46  35
	 3 Kemerspor		  47  32   13	8  11	51  45
	 4 Alanyaspor		  46  32   13	7  12	32  37
	 5 Konyaspor		  45  32   12	9  11	40  42
	 6 Mersin İdman Yurdu	  39  32   11	6  15	29  37
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Ispartaspor		  34  32    9	7  16	38  51       Relegated
	 8 Tarsus İdman Yurdu	  19  32    5	4  23	30  70       Relegated

		        BOL MPG KEM ALA KON MİY ISP TİY
  1	       Boluspor BOL 2-2 3-1 4-0 1-2 1-1 2-0 1-0
  2    Mersin Polisgücü 1-0 MPG 2-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0
  3	      Kemerspor 2-1 1-1 KEM 1-0 0-0 3-0 2-2 3-0
  4	     Alanyaspor 1-0 1-1 1-0 ALA 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-3
  5	      Konyaspor 0-3 3-0 3-3 0-0 KON 5-1 2-0 1-1
  6  Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 0-0 MİY 3-0 1-0
  7	    Ispartaspor 0-2 0-1 2-3 1-0 4-0 0-0 ISP 4-1
  8  Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0-1 2-6 1-4 2-0 0-1 1-4 0-0 TİY

GRUP 4

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Erzurumspor		  53  32   16	5  11	56  40       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Düzcespor		  47  32   13	8  11	46  39
	 3 Sakaryaspor		  45  32   12	9  11	38  38
	 4 Zonguldakspor	  44  32   11  11  10	36  31
	 5 DÇ Karabükspor	  42  32   11	9  12	36  38
	 6 Çaykur Rizespor	  41  32   12	5  15	37  42
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Giresunspor		  31  32    9	4  19	31  56       Relegated
	 8 Erdemir Ereğlispor	  26  32    5  11  16	19  44       Relegated

		        EZU DÜZ SKR ZON DÇK ÇRZ GİR EEĞ
  1	    Erzurumspor EZU 1-1 2-3 1-0 3-0 3-2 4-0 5-0
  2	      Düzcespor 2-1 DÜZ 1-0 3-3 0-0 3-1 4-0 2-0
  3	    Sakaryaspor 2-0 2-0 SKR 1-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-0
  4	  Zonguldakspor 2-0 2-1 0-1 ZON 0-0 2-0 2-1 3-1
  5	 DÇ Karabükspor 1-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 DÇK 1-0 1-1 1-1
  6	Çaykur Rizespor 1-0 2-2 0-1 3-1 0-1 ÇRZ 0-0 5-0
  7	    Giresunspor 0-3 1-3 1-1 1-2 3-1 2-0 GİR 2-1
  8  Erdemir Ereğlispor 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 1-2 1-3 EEĞ

GRUP 5

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Adanaspor		  58  32   17	7   8	60  35       Stage 3
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 2 Adıyamanspor		  57  32   17	6   9	44  33	
	 3 Malatyaspor		  46  32   13	7  12	31  28	
	 4 Şekerspor		  45  32   11  12   9	42  36	  6
	 5 Kahramanmaraşspor	  45  32   13	6  13	38  41	 -3
	 6 Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE	  40  32   11	7  14	33  31	
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Yeni Sincanspor	  31  32    7  10  15	27  49        Relegated	
	 8 Batman Belediye	  14  32    3	5  24	21  69        Relegated

		        ADA ADY MAL Ş   KHM SKH YS  BTB
  1	      Adanaspor ADA 4-2 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-0 3-0
  2	   Adıyamanspor 2-0 ADY 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-1 4-0
  3	    Malatyaspor 2-3 1-0 MAL 0-1 1-2 1-0 0-1 2-0
  4	      Şekerspor 1-0 2-3 3-0 Ş   0-0 3-2 1-1 6-0
  5   Kahramanmaraşspor 3-1 0-0 2-0 2-0 KHM 1-0 3-1 1-0
  6  Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 3-2 SKH 2-0 4-0
  7	Yeni Sincanspor 0-2 0-2 1-5 3-2 0-0 1-0 YS  3-0
  8	Batman Belediye 1-2 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-3 1-3 1-1 BTB

STAGE 3


8 clubs played one-game knock-out games at a neutral venue - Atatürk Stadium in Konya.
The winner got promoted to 1. Lig.


Quarter Finals

                  Çanakkale Dardanel 3-0 Boluspor
                           Aydınspor 2-1 Orduspor
                           Adanaspor 3-2 Bucaspor
                       Eskişehirspor 2-1 Erzurumspor

Semi Finals

                           Aydınspor 3-2 Çanakkale Dardanel
                       Eskişehirspor 3-2 Adanaspor			aet - reg time: 2-2

Final

                        Eskişehirspor 2-1 Aydınspor
Home Page Leagues Cups UEFA Cups National Teams EUROS World Cups