Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Google
Home Page Leagues Cups UEFA Cups National Teams EUROS World Cups
1992 1993
ARCHIVES
Home
1991-92
1993-94
CEM PEKİN
ARCHIVES
CP Archives
E-MAIL
Cem Pekin
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Piknikte Dömivole
Erdinç Sivritepe'ye Armağan

Barış Karacasu / Şener Yelkenci

1992-1993 Türkiye 2. Ligi

The league had a completely new structure. It was played at two stages.
Stage 1 was played in 5 groups - three with 11 and two with 10 clubs.
Stage 2 had a new group called Promotion Group which was formed by the top two of the Stage 1 groups, 10 in total. Other clubs continued to play in their groups, which are now called Relegation Groups, some with 9 and others with 8 clubs.

Emlak Bankası Eyüp Spor Kulübü changed its name and became Eyüpspor Kulübü.
Yeni Nazillispor played at Turkish leagues as Nazillispor before.
Yeni Yozgatspor Kulübü played at Turkish leagues as Bozokspor before.
Düzce Kervan Doğsanspor Kulübü moved to Mudurnu and merged with Mudurnuspor after Stage 1 and changed its name to Mudurnuspor Kulübü.


STAGE 1


Top two of the groups qualified to the Stage 2 - Promotion Group.


GRUP 1

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Zeytinburnu		  38  20   11	5   4	21  10          Promotion Group
	 2 Sakaryaspor		  37  20   11	4   5	38  20	18  38  Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Kartal		  37  20   10	7   3	33  15	18  33
	 4 İstanbulspor	(+)	  31  20    8	7   5	26  23
	 5 İnegölspor		  27  20    7	6   7	21  21
	 6 Yalovaspor		  25  20    7	4   9	24  30
	 7 Eyüpspor		  23  20    7	2  11	19  33
	 8 Bandırmaspor		  22  20    5	7   8	22  30
	 9 Küçükçekmece		  21  20    5	6   9	21  34
	10 Gaziosmanpaşa	  20  20    5	5  10	28  31	-3
	11 Üsküdar Anadolu	  20  20    5	5  10	20  26	-6
				     220   81  58  81  273 273

	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        ZB  SKR K   İS  İNE YAL E   BND KÇ  GO  ÜA
  1	    Zeytinburnu ZB  2-0 0-0 0-1 3-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-0
  2	    Sakaryaspor 2-0 SKR 2-0 1-1 2-0 4-2 6-1 6-1 2-0 3-1 1-0
  3		 Kartal 1-0 2-1 K   4-1 1-1 5-1 4-0 1-3 4-0 2-1 0-0
  4	   İstanbulspor 0-0 1-0 2-1 İS  1-1 2-1 1-3 4-1 2-0 2-2 3-1
  5	     İnegölspor 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 İNE 0-1 1-0 2-1 2-2 2-1 5-1
  6	     Yalovaspor 0-1 2-1 1-3 0-0 0-2 YAL 1-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 1-1
  7	       Eyüpspor 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-0 0-1 2-1 E   1-1 3-1 2-1 2-1
  8	   Bandırmaspor 2-4 1-1 0-1 3-0 0-0 2-2 2-0 BND 1-0 0-2 1-0
  9	   Küçükçekmece 1-1 2-0 1-1 1-3 4-2 1-3 2-1 1-1 KÇ  2-1 0-3
 10	  Gaziosmanpaşa 0-2 2-3 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-1 5-1 1-1 0-1 GO  2-1
 11	Üsküdar Anadolu 2-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 1-2 0-1 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 ÜA

GRUP 2

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Denizlispor		  41  20   13	2   5	33  16          Promotion Group
	 2 Göztepe		  35  20   10	5   5	31  21	 10     Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Ayvalıkgücü		  35  20   11	2   7	33  26	  7
	 4 Balıkesirspor (+)	  31  20   10	1   9	32  34
	 5 Sökespor		  30  20   10	0  10	30  31
	 6 Bucaspor		  28  20    7	7   6	21  21
	 7 İzmirspor		  26  20    8	2  10	28  35
	 8 Yeni Salihlispor	  25  20    8	1  11	37  38
	 9 Yeni Nazillispor (+)	  22  20    6	4  10	27  29
	10 Muğlaspor		  21  20    6	3  11	28  37	 -9
	11 Manisaspor		  21  20    6	3  11	23  35	-12
				     220   95  30  95  323 323

	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        DEN GT  AYV BAL SÖK B   İ   YSL YNZ MUĞ MNS
  1	    Denizlispor DEN 1-0 2-0 1-0 3-1 1-1 2-0 4-1 1-0 4-2 2-0
  2		Göztepe 1-0 GT  1-1 0-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 3-1 3-1 2-0 5-2
  3	    Ayvalıkgücü 3-1 2-1 AYV 2-0 4-0 2-0 2-1 4-2 2-2 3-1 3-1
  4	  Balıkesirspor 2-1 1-2 3-1 BAL 1-4 0-1 2-1 2-2 3-1 3-2 2-0
  5	       Sökespor 1-0 0-1 1-0 3-1 SÖK 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 6-2 2-1
  6	       Bucaspor 0-3 0-0 1-0 5-1 3-1 B   3-0 1-0 0-0 2-1 1-1
  7	      İzmirspor 0-1 3-2 1-0 0-4 1-0 1-1 İ   4-3 2-2 3-1 2-3
  8    Yeni Salihlispor 2-1 2-3 0-1 5-0 4-1 3-0 0-3 YSL 2-1 2-1 5-2
  9    Yeni Nazillispor 0-1 0-0 6-1 0-1 1-2 3-1 3-2 2-1 YNZ 1-2 1-0
 10	      Muğlaspor 0-2 2-2 1-2 3-2 2-1 0-0 3-0 3-0 0-1 MUĞ 2-1
 11	     Manisaspor 2-2 1-2 1-0 0-3 1-0 2-0 2-3 1-0 2-0 0-0 MNS

GRUP 3

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Antalyaspor		  41  18   12	5   1	39   6          Promotion Group
	 2 Mersin İdman Yurdu	  39  18   12	3   3	44  19          Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Boluspor (-)		  34  18   10	4   4	30  16
	 4 Alanyaspor		  26  18    7	5   6	21  18
	 5 PTT			  24  18    7	3   8	33  26	  7
	 6 Keçiörengücü		  24  18    6	6   6	26  34	 -8
	 7 Tarsus İdman Yurdu	  19  18    5	4   9	19  23	 -4
	 8 Kütahyaspor (+)	  19  18    5	4   9	20  36	-16
	 9 Ispartaspor		  12  18    2	6  10	17  32
	10 Düzce Kervan Doğsan	   7  18    2	4  12	10  49  [-3]1
				     180   68  44  68  259 259

	1 - Düzce Kervan Doğsanspor had a 3-points deduction penalty

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        ANT MİY BOL ALA PTT KÖ  TİY KÜT ISP DKD
  1	    Antalyaspor ANT 3-0 3-0 3-1 2-0 3-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 5-0
  2  Mersin İdman Yurdu 0-0 MİY 2-0 1-0 6-2 2-3 4-1 4-1 2-0 5-0
  3	       Boluspor 1-0 0-0 BOL 2-1 1-0 2-4 1-1 3-0 1-0 5-0
  4	     Alanyaspor 0-0 1-1 0-0 ALA 2-1 4-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 0-2
  5		    PTT 1-1 3-1 0-1 0-1 PTT 1-2 3-1 3-1 3-0 5-1
  6	   Keçiörengücü 2-2 2-4 2-5 2-1 0-2 KÖ  2-1 2-2 0-1 1-0
  7  Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0-0 2-3 1-0 0-2 2-1 0-0 TİY 5-1 0-0 3-0
  8	    Kütahyaspor 0-5 0-1 0-2 3-1 1-5 2-2 1-0 KÜT 2-0 3-0
  9	    Ispartaspor 1-3 1-2 1-1 3-4 2-2 1-1 1-2 1-1 ISP 3-1
 10 Düzce Kervan Doğsan 0-2 0-6 1-5 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-2 2-2 DKD

GRUP 4

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Samsunspor (-)	  48  20   14	6   0	56  16          Promotion Group
	 2 DÇ Karabükspor	  40  20   12	4   4	37  23          Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Zonguldakspor (+)	  39  20   12	3   5	42  29
	 4 Petrol Ofisi		  32  20    9	5   6	29  20
	 5 Orduspor		  29  20    8	5   7	28  25
	 6 Çaykur Rizespor	  28  20    8	4   8	25  31
	 7 Erzurumspor		  26  20    7	5   8	38  42
	 8 Yeni Yozgatspor (+)	  18  20    4	6  10	20  27
	 9 Ünyespor		  16  20    4	4  12	18  36
	10 Bafraspor		  14  20    3	5  12	19  46
	11 Akçaabat Sebatspor (+) 13  20    2	7  11	18  35
				     220   83  54  83  330 330

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        SMS DÇK ZON PO  ORD ÇRZ EZU YYZ ÜNY BAF ASB
  1	     Samsunspor SMS 5-1 5-0 2-0 2-1 3-1 4-3 4-1 4-0 4-0 3-1
  2	 DÇ Karabükspor 0-0 DÇK 3-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-1 1-0 3-1 5-0 3-0
  3	  Zonguldakspor 0-0 2-3 ZON 3-1 5-1 1-1 5-3 2-1 3-0 2-0 2-1
  4	   Petrol Ofisi 0-0 1-1 1-2 PO  2-0 4-0 4-1 1-0 2-1 4-0 2-2
  5	       Orduspor 2-2 5-0 2-1 1-1 ORD 2-0 4-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 2-1
  6	Çaykur Rizespor 1-5 1-0 1-3 1-0 1-1 ÇRZ 1-1 2-0 3-0 1-0 3-3
  7	    Erzurumspor 1-1 3-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 1-0 EZU 3-2 3-1 4-1 2-2
  8	Yeni Yozgatspor 3-4 1-2 1-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 1-0 YYZ 0-0 1-1 2-2
  9	       Ünyespor 1-1 1-1 1-2 0-1 0-2 3-1 5-3 0-2 ÜNY 2-1 1-0
 10	      Bafraspor 0-3 1-1 2-6 1-3 1-2 2-3 3-2 1-1 3-1 BAF 1-1
 11  Akçaabat Sebatspor 0-4 0-4 0-1 2-0 3-0 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-1ASB

GRUP 5

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE	  38  18   11	5   2	33  17          Promotion Group
	 2 Malatyaspor		  37  18   10	7   1	29   7	 22     Promotion Group
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 3 Adana Demirspor (-)	  37  18   11	4   3	36  20	 16
	 4 Adanaspor		  25  18    7	4   7	32  26
	 5 İskenderunspor (+)	  24  18    6	6   6	22  19
	 6 Diyarbakırspor	  22  18    6	4   8	36  38
	 7 Vanspor		  19  18    5	4   9	23  30	 -7
	 8 Batman Belediye (+)	  19  18    5	4   9	22  31	 -9
	 9 Kahramanmaraşspor	  14  18    4	2  12	19  27	 -8
	10 Muşspor		  14  18    4	2  12	12  49	-37
				     180   69  42  69  264 264

	(-) - Relegated from Türkiye 1. Ligi
	(+) - Promoted from Türkiye 3. Ligi

		        SKH MAL ADS ADA İSK DYB VAN BTB KHM MUŞ
  1  Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE SKH 0-0 2-0 3-0 1-1 2-1 3-1 3-1 1-0 8-0
  2	    Malatyaspor 0-0 MAL 0-0 2-0 2-0 3-3 3-0 7-0 2-1 4-0
  3	Adana Demirspor 4-0 2-1 ADS 2-2 1-1 3-1 1-0 1-0 0-1 5-0
  4	      Adanaspor 0-2 0-1 3-3 ADA 2-1 4-2 3-1 3-0 3-0 6-0
  5	 İskenderunspor 0-0 0-0 1-2 0-0 İSK 6-1 3-2 3-1 0-0 2-0
  6	 Diyarbakırspor 2-2 0-1 2-4 2-3 1-0 DYB 2-1 2-1 5-2 4-0
  7		Vanspor 1-2 0-0 1-3 1-0 3-0 3-2 VAN 2-2 1-0 2-2
  8	Batman Belediye 1-2 0-0 2-3 1-1 3-0 3-3 2-0 BTB 2-0 2-0
  9   Kahramanmaraşspor 5-1 0-1 0-1 4-2 0-1 0-0 1-3 0-1 KHM 4-1
 10		Muşspor 0-1 1-2 3-1 1-0 0-3 0-3 1-1 1-0 2-1 MUŞ

STAGE 2


YÜKSELME GRUBU - PROMOTION GROUP


The group had no stats carryover from the Stage 1.
Top three got promoted to 1. Lig.


				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Samsunspor		  39  18   12	3   3	36  20       Promoted to 1.Lig
	 2 Zeytinburnu		  35  18   11	2   5	29  16	13   Promoted to 1.Lig
	 3 DÇ Karabükspor	  35  18   10	5   3	26  14	12   Promoted to 1.Lig
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 4 Denizlispor		  32  18   10	2   6	30  20
	 5 Mersin İdman Yurdu	  27  18    8	3   7	25  21
	 6 Antalyaspor		  21  18    5	6   7	19  18
	 7 Sakaryaspor		  20  18    6	2  10	27  39
	 8 Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE	  18  18    4	6   8	18  26
	 9 Göztepe		  13  18    4	1  13	13  33
	10 Malatyaspor		  12  18    2	6  10	15  31
				     180   72  36  72  238 238

		        SMS ZB  DÇK DEN MİY ANT SKR SKH GT  MAL Coach
  1	     Samsunspor SMS 3-2 2-1 3-2 2-0 1-0 4-2 4-1 3-0 1-1 Zeynel Soyuer
  2	    Zeytinburnu 3-1 ZB  2-0 1-0 1-0 3-2 1-0 4-0 2-0 3-0 Sakıp Özberk
  3 	 DÇ Karabükspor 1-1 1-0 DÇK 3-1 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 4-1 4-1 Ali Kemal Denizci
  4	    Denizlispor 2-1 1-1 1-1 DEN 2-1 3-0 3-0 2-0 1-0 4-1
  5  Mersin İdman Yurdu 2-1 2-0 0-1 2-1 MİY 2-4 1-0 2-1 3-0 2-2
  6	    Antalyaspor 0-1 0-1 1-1 2-1 0-0 ANT 4-0 0-0 2-0 1-0
  7	    Sakaryaspor 2-3 3-2 1-3 0-2 2-5 2-1 SKR 3-1 4-1 2-2
  8  Siirt Köy Hiz. YSE 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-0 5-3 SKH 2-0 2-0
  9		Göztepe 0-2 1-0 2-1 0-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 1-2 GT  3-1
 10	    Malatyaspor 0-2 1-2 0-1 3-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 0-0 2-1 MAL

DÜŞME GRUPLARI - RELEGATION GROUPS


GRUP 1


The clubs continued to play in their groups from Stage 1 with carrying all their stats over.
The bottom three from the 9-team groups and the bottom two from the 8-team groups were relegated to 3. Lig.


				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Kartal		  51  36   12  15   9	47  34
	 2 İstanbulspor		  49  36   12  13  11	43  37
	 3 Üsküdar Anadolu	  48  36   13	9  14	37  41	 -4
	 4 Yalovaspor		  48  36   13	9  14	37  46	 -9
	 5 Eyüpspor		  48  36   14	6  16	33  43	-10
	 6 Gaziosmanpaşa	  47  36   13	8  15	41  43
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 İnegölspor		  45  36   11  12  13	39  38	  1  Relegated
	 8 Bandırmaspor		  45  36   12	9  15	46  49	 -3  Relegated
	 9 Küçükçekmece		  39  36    9  12  15	36  57       Relegated


		        K   İS  ÜA  YAL E   GO  İNE BND KÇ
  1		 Kartal K   0-0 0-1 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2
  2	   İstanbulspor 3-3 İS  2-0 0-1 0-0 1-2 0-1 2-0 4-0
  3	Üsküdar Anadolu 2-1 1-0 ÜA  1-0 1-0 0-0 3-1 2-0 1-1
  4	     Yalovaspor 0-0 1-1 1-0 YAL 1-0 0-2 1-1 1-0 4-1
  5	       Eyüpspor 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 E   1-0 2-0 2-1 1-0
  6	  Gaziosmanpaşa 2-3 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 GO  1-0 1-0 2-0
  7	     İnegölspor 1-1 0-1 4-1 0-1 1-1 4-0 İNE 1-0 2-2
  8	   Bandırmaspor 4-2 2-2 4-2 3-0 2-1 2-0 2-1 BND 3-0
  9	   Küçükçekmece 0-2 0-0 1-1 5-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 KÇ

GRUP 2

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Balıkesirspor	  59  36   18	5  13	65  57
	 2 Bucaspor		  52  36   14  10  12	37  35	  2
	 3 Sökespor		  52  36   15	7  14	48  50	 -2
	 4 Ayvalıkgücü		  51  36   15	6  15	52  48
	 5 Muğlaspor		  48  36   13	9  14	58  56	  2
	 6 Yeni Salihlispor	  48  36   14	6  16	52  54	 -2
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Manisaspor		  47  36   14	5  17	48  59       Relegated
	 8 Yeni Nazillispor	  42  36   11	9  16	46  51       Relegated
	 9 İzmirspor		  37  36   11	4  21	48  71       Relegated

		        BAL B   SÖK AYV MUĞ YSL MNS YNZ İ
  1	  Balıkesirspor BAL 3-1 4-0 3-1 1-1 0-1 3-1 3-3 1-1
  2	       Bucaspor 0-2 B   1-0 0-2 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-1 5-0
  3	       Sökespor 2-2 1-2 SÖK 2-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-0 3-2
  4	    Ayvalıkgücü 2-3 0-1 0-1 AYV 2-2 1-0 2-2 5-2 0-0
  5	      Muğlaspor 1-0 1-1 2-3 2-1 MUĞ 3-0 5-0 1-1 2-1
  6    Yeni Salihlispor 4-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 YSL 2-1 1-0 2-1
  7	     Manisaspor 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 MNS 4-2 2-1
  8    Yeni Nazillispor 2-1 1-0 0-0 2-0 1-1 2-0 1-2 YNZ 1-2
  9	      İzmirspor 3-4 2-1 0-2 1-2 2-4 1-3 1-4 2-0 İ

GRUP 3

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Boluspor		  56  32   16	8   8	55  32
	 2 Alanyaspor		  45  32   12	9  11	35  32
	 3 PTT			  39  32   10	9  13	42  37	  5
	 4 Tarsus İdman Yurdu	  39  32    9  12  11	32  32	  0
	 5 Kütahyaspor		  39  32   10	9  13	29  47	-18
	 6 Ispartaspor		  38  32    9  11  12	36  40
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Keçiörengücü		  37  32    8  13  11	39  49       Relegated
	 8 Mudurnuspor		  18  32    4	9  19	15  72       Relegated

		        BOL ALA PTT TİY KÜT ISP KÖ  MUD
  1	       Boluspor BOL 1-2 2-1 0-0 3-1 0-2 2-0 5-0
  2	     Alanyaspor 0-2 ALA 1-0 2-2 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-0
  3		    PTT 1-1 1-0 PTT 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-2
  4  Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3-1 1-0 0-0 TİY 0-0 0-0 2-2 2-0
  5	    Kütahyaspor 2-1 0-2 0-0 1-0 KÜT 1-0 2-1 0-0
  6	    Ispartaspor 2-2 3-1 2-1 2-0 0-1 ISP 1-1 2-0
  7	   Keçiörengücü 2-2 1-1 0-1 0-2 2-0 0-0 KÖ  0-0
  8	    Mudurnuspor 0-3 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-4 0-3 MUD

GRUP 4

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Zonguldakspor	  59  36   17	8  11	61  46
	 2 Petrol Ofisi		  54  36   14  12  10	53  37
	 3 Orduspor		  49  36   13  10  13	52  42
	 4 Ünyespor		  47  36   12  11  13	50  54
	 5 Erzurumspor		  46  36   12  10  14	53  61
	 6 Yeni Yozgatspor	  42  36   11	9  16	42  52
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Çaykur Rizespor	  41  36   11	8  17	42  59       Relegated
	 8 Akçaabat Sebatspor	  40  36   10  10  16	46  57       Relegated
	 9 Bafraspor		  31  36    7  10  19	31  76       Relegated

		        ZON PO  ORD ÜNY EZU YYZ ÇRZ ASB BAF
  1	  Zonguldakspor ZON 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-1 3-1 1-0 4-1 0-0
  2	   Petrol Ofisi 3-0 PO  1-1 2-3 1-0 0-0 2-2 2-2 1-1
  3	       Orduspor 0-1 1-2 ORD 1-1 4-0 4-1 4-2 1-2 2-0
  4	       Ünyespor 2-2 2-1 2-1 ÜNY 3-2 3-3 2-0 5-0 1-2
  5	    Erzurumspor 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 EZU 2-0 3-0 1-0 2-1
  6	Yeni Yozgatspor 2-1 3-2 1-3 2-2 1-0 YYZ 1-0 3-0 2-1
  7	Çaykur Rizespor 3-2 1-2 2-1 0-3 1-1 2-0 ÇRZ 2-2 0-1
  8  Akçaabat Sebatspor 1-0 1-0 2-1 1-2 2-0 1-0 1-1 ASB 8-0
  9	      Bafraspor 1-0 0-5 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-4 BAF

GRUP 5

				   P   G    W   D   L    F   A  Tie Breakers
	 1 Adana Demirspor	  46  32   12  10  10	48  41	
	 2 Adanaspor		  45  32   13	6  13	49  39	
	 3 Diyarbakırspor	  43  32   11  10  11	59  54	  5  59
	 4 İskenderunspor	  43  32   11  10  11	39  34	  5  39
	 5 Vanspor		  43  32   12	7  13	38  38	  0
	 6 Muşspor		  40  32   12	4  16	27  65	
	-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	 7 Kahramanmaraşspor	  36  32   10	6  16	32  36	    Relegated
	 8 Batman Belediye	  30  32    7	9  16	39  62	    Relegated

		        ADS ADA DYB İSK VAN MUŞ KHM BTB
  1	Adana Demirspor ADS 1-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-0 0-0 4-4
  2	      Adanaspor 3-1 ADA 3-1 0-0 2-0 0-1 2-0 2-1
  3	 Diyarbakırspor 3-0 1-0 DYB 3-2 0-0 1-1 3-1 5-0
  4	 İskenderunspor 1-0 0-2 2-1 İSK 4-0 3-0 1-1 1-1
  5		Vanspor 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 VAN 4-0 1-0 3-0
  6		Muşspor 2-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 1-0 MUŞ 2-1 2-1
  7   Kahramanmaraşspor 2-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 KHM 3-0
  8	Batman Belediye 1-1 3-2 5-3 1-2 0-0 0-3 0-0 BTB
Home Page Leagues Cups UEFA Cups National Teams EUROS World Cups