Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

İZMİR İZMİR

HOME LEAGUES TURKISH CUP SÜPER KUPA UEFA CUPS NATIONAL TEAM NATIONS LEAGUE EURO WORLD CUP POOL
EURO 2020
FINALS
Finals
Format of the Finals
QUALIFIERS
Qualifiers
Format of the Qualifiers
Play-Offs
MORE INFO
History
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
GOOGLE SEARCH
Google

GROUPS


Top two in each group and four best third-placed nations will proceed to Round of 16


GROUPS                                                
A                     P   W D L   F A   P F A AW AG FP
12/06 Roma Turkey Italy             Switzerland 0   0 0 0   0 0              
13/06 Bakı Wales Switzerland             Italy 0   0 0 0   0 0              
17/06 Bakı Turkey Wales             Wales 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  Roma Italy Switzerland             Turkey 0   0 0 0   0 0              
21/06 Bakı Switzerland Turkey                                            
  Roma Italy Wales                                            
                                                   
B                     P   W D L   F A   P F A AW AG FP
13/06 København Denmark Finland             Belgium 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  St.Peterburg Belgium Russia             Denmark 0   0 0 0   0 0              
17/06 København Denmark Belgium             Russia 0   0 0 0   0 0              
18/06 St.Peterburg Finland Russia             Finland 0   0 0 0   0 0              
22/06 St.Peterburg Russia Denmark                                            
  København Finland Belgium                                            
                                                   
C                     P   W D L   F A   P F A AW AG FP
14/06 Amsterdam Netherlands Ukraine             Netherlands 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  Bucureşti Austria D             Ukraine 0   0 0 0   0 0              
18/06 Amsterdam Netherlands Austria             Austria 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  Bucureşti Ukraine D             D 0   0 0 0   0 0              
22/06 Amsterdam D Netherlands                                            
  Bucureşti Ukraine Austria                                            
                                                   
D                     P   W D L   F A   P F A AW AG FP
14/06 London England Croatia             England 0   0 0 0   0 0              
15/06 Glasgow Czechia             Croatia 0   0 0 0   0 0              
19/06 London England Czechia             Czechia 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  Glasgow Croatia             0   0 0 0   0 0              
23/06 London England                                            
  Glasgow Croatia Czechia                                            
                                                   
E                     P   W D L   F A   P F A AW AG FP
15/06 Bilbao Spain Sweden             Spain 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  Dublin Poland B             Poland 0   0 0 0   0 0              
19/06 Dublin Spain Poland             Sweden 0   0 0 0   0 0              
20/06 Bilbao Sweden B             B 0   0 0 0   0 0              
24/06 Bilbao B Spain                                            
  Dublin Sweden Poland                                            
                                                   
F                     P   W D L   F A   P F A AW AG FP
16/06 Budapest A Portugal             Portugal 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  München France Germany             France 0   0 0 0   0 0              
20/06 Budapest A France             Germany 0   0 0 0   0 0              
  München Portugal Germany             A 0   0 0 0   0 0              
24/06 München Germany A                                            
  Budapest Portugal France                                            
                                                   
ROUND OF 16                                                
27/06 London 1A 2C               P   W D L   F A   P F A AW AG FP
  Amsterdam 2A 2B             Wales 0   0 0 0   0 0 0           0
28/06 Bilbao 1B 3A/D/E/F             Russia 0   0 0 0   0 0 0           0
  Budapest 1C 3D/E/F             Austria 0   0 0 0   0 0 0           0
29/06 København 2D 2E             Czechia 0   0 0 0   0 0 0           0
  Bucureşti 1F 3A/B/C             Sweden 0   0 0 0   0 0 0           0
30/06 Glasgow 1E 3A/B/C/D             Germany 0   0 0 0   0 0 0           0
  Dublin 1D 2F                                            
                                                   
QUARTER FINALS                                                
03/07 St.Peterburg København Bucureşti                                            
  München Bilbao London                                            
04/07 Bakı Budapest Amsterdam                                            
  Roma Glasgow Dublin                                            
                                                   
SEMI FINALS                                                
07/07 London St.Peterburg München                                            
08/07 London Bakı Roma                                            
                                                   
FINAL                                                
12/07 London London London