Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Northside Map | Photo Gallery | Calendar | Table of Contents | Eagle Alumni | Administration and Guidance | Faculty and Staff | Eagle Sports | Student Activities | Northside Interactive | Internet | Eagle Links | EagleSearch

eagle Northside High School Online
Faculty and Staff
eagle


[ English ][ Social Studies ][ Mathematics ][ Science ][ Fine Arts ][ PhysEd/AFJROTC ][ Vocational ][ Special Ed ][ ISS ][ Technology ][ Media ][ Parapro ][ Office ][ Lunchroom ][ Custodial ]

English Department Donna Havrilla, Chairperson
Katherine BonnerBrenda Littlefield
Lynn CampbellMichelle Mayo
Libby ChildsSusan McRaney
Marianne DomicoLaura Mestler
Wes HarrisonSusan Murchison
Shannon HartWilliam Ray
Linda LarramoreLazunia Thomas
TopSocial Studies DepartmentGloria Combs, Chairperson
Kim AllenEmmett Masters
Dennis BrownGinny Newberry
Mary Beth HenkeAlmeter Stewart
Gina KeesEddie Tucker
Dan KellyJanann Wright
Vivian Lewis
TopMathematics DepartmentPatricia Ogletree, Chairperson
Jane AdamsJudy Moore
Mary BrownPeggy Simpson
Kay DanuserRonnie Walker
Keri DukeJawona Warren
Jennifer HarperCasaundra Wilson
Linda HarrisJane Wilson
Jessica MooreScott Wynn
TopScience DepartmentVicki Jones, Chairperson
Chris ArchambeaultCarmen Horton
Debby BerrieMitch Horton
Sue BurrellKristina Parker
Kathy CurryJanet Sorrell
Jenny GutshallBobby Whiddon
TopFine Arts DepartmentMichelle Borek, Chairperson
Angel CompainRenet Jackson
Jamie CookJimmy Maine
Jim DorrElgin Mayfield
Ray HorneBruce Rogers
TopPhysical Education and AFJROTCConrad Nix, Chairperson
Jeremy AllenKevin Smith
Glenda ByrdRicky Smith
Marvin JamesMark Stewart
Kevin KinslerRon Wilson
Marion RhodesGaylord Winge
TopVocationalLorene Wilson, Vocational Chairperson
Cynthia BryantLaura Peters
Tom ClarkJanet Richmond
Jimmy FoutsPaige Rutledge
Carolyn HarrisElaine Tignor
Andrea HodgeWalter Walker
Emily JonesDon Wooley
Sharon Joyner
TopSpecial EducationMarilyn Ethridge, Chairperson
Melissa AllenTammy Norris
Mary Lou CarltonDelores Roberts
Stephanie MillerApril Tew
Patti NeSmithNatalie Woodward
TopIn School SuspensionKevin Kinsler and Kevin Smith
TopTechnology CoordinatorCarita Walker
TopMedia CenterNancy Rozier, Chairperson
Frances ColemanLisa Buchanan, paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Priscilla Alexander
Shirley Sutton
TopOffice Staff
Ozzie Brown, ClerkKaren Smith, Bookkeeper
Sherri Malone, ReceptionistMardi Turner, Records Clerk
Kathy McSwain, Counselors' SecretaryElaine Wooley, Secretary
TopLunchroom StaffDarlene Moss, Lunchroom Manager
Norma CookMartha King
Verna HamptonMattie Roberts
Darlene JonesBetty Thompson
TopCustodial/Maintenance StaffWilliam Studstill, Head Custodian
Oscar BanksDorothy Johnson
Greta CodyLena Ray
Owens CollinsEstella Sallette

nhscompassHome to Northside

Last updated: August 2, 1999

bar

1999 bayames@mindspring.com