turkish-soccer.com    
Home Page Turkish Leagues Turkish Cups National Teams UEFA Cups Europeans World Cups
2006 2007
Turkcell Süper Lig
Turkcell Süper Lig
All Results
All Game Details
Clubs
Squads
Statistics
Fixture
Referees
Winter Transfers
All Time Table
Archives
POOL
OTHER LEAGUES
Türk Telekom Lig A
Lig B
3.Lig
Amateurs
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
Google
TURKISH BOOKS
FAUL! / FIFA'nın Karanlık Yüzü

Week 34/34

                    
P Tie-Break * G W D L F A 1 Fenerbahçe 70 * 34 20 10 4 65 31 UEFA Champions League 2 Beşiktaş 61 * 34 18 7 9 43 32 C UEFA Champions League 3 Galatasaray 56 * 34 15 11 8 58 37 UEFA Cup 4 Trabzonspor 52 * 34 15 7 12 54 44 UEFA Intertoto Cup 5 Kayseri 51 * 34 13 12 9 54 43 6 Gençlerbirliği 48 3 2-2 * 34 14 6 14 43 42 7 Sivasspor 48 3 2-2 * 34 14 6 14 41 44 8 Ankaraspor 47 * 34 10 17 7 43 38 9 Konyaspor 45 3 1-1 * 34 12 9 13 42 44 10 Bursaspor 45 3 1-1 * 34 12 9 13 36 42 (+) 11 Gaziantepspor 43 * 34 11 10 13 31 39 12 VESTEL Manisa 42 3 1-1 * 34 11 9 14 41 45 13 MKE Ankaragücü 42 3 1-1 * 34 11 9 14 32 39 14 Denizlispor 41 * 34 9 14 11 33 40 15 ÇAYKUR Rize 40 * 34 11 7 16 34 40 16 Antalyaspor 39 * 34 8 15 11 32 36 (+) Relegated to Lig A 17 K Erciyesspor 37 * 34 9 10 15 29 49 c Relegated to Lig A UEFA Cup 18 Sakaryaspor 21 * 34 4 10 20 25 51 (+) Relegated to Lig A TFF Penalties: 1 - 17.03 VESTEL Manisa 1-1 Sakaryaspor abrted game is awarded as 3-0 win to Sakaryaspor. (+) Clubs promoted from Lig A C Turkish Cup winner c Turkish Cup finalist


25.05 20:00 Yenikent ASAŞ Stadyumu, Ankara - Süleyman Abay
Ankaraspor 2-1 Trabzonspor
1-0 Wederson 3, 2-0 Bilal 7, 2-1 Ersen 18
Ankaraspor: Hakan Arıkan, Fırat Akkoyun, Ramazan Tunç, Ediz Bahtiyaroğlu, Wederson, Hürriyet Güçer, Hamilton, Anıl Taşdemir (Volkan Arslan 81), Bilal Kısa (Mehmet Yılmaz 89), Murat Tosun, Illés Sitku (Serol Demirhan 69)
Subs: Ramazan Kurşunlu, Uğur Demirkol, Serdar Güneş, Murat Hacıoğlu
Coach: Aykut Kocaman
Ediz 25, Murat 44, Fırat 82, Hürriyet 87
Trabzonspor: Ahmet Şahin, Ufukhan Bayraktar (Gökdeniz Karadeniz 53), Hüseyin Çimşir, Çağdaş Atan, Celalettin Koçak, Ibrahima Yattara (Cem Demir 63), Ferhat Çökmüş, Hasan Üçüncü, Umut Bulut, Ömer Rıza, Ersen Martin
Subs: Tolga Zengin, Gökhan Çelebi
Coach: Ziya Doğan
Ömer 23, Çağdaş 41


25.05 20:00 Atatürk Stadyumu, Bursa - Bülent Yıldırım
Bursaspor 2-0 Galatasaray
1-0 Ömer Aysan 44, 2-0 Ömer Aysan 60
Bursaspor: Yavuz Eraydın, Egemen Korkmaz, İsmail Güldüren, Ömer Aysan Barış (İbrahim Dağaşan 82), Hasan Yiğit, Burak Akdiş (Cumhur Bozacı 79), Velice Šumulikoski, Sinan Kaloğlu, Yenal Tuncer (Mateus 74), Volkan Bekiroğlu, Veli Acar
Subs: Ömer Çatkıç, Orhan Alemdar, Daniel Pancu, Eser Yağmur
Coach: Engin İpekoğlu
Ömer Aysan 60, İbrahim 85
Galatasaray: Aykut Erçetin, Rigobert Song, Emre Aşık, Cihan Haspolatlı, Ergün Penbe, Sabri Sarıoğlu, Junichi Inamoto (Mehmet Güven 46), Saša Ilić, Arda Turan (Ayhan Akman 67), Hakan Şükür (Necati Ateş 61), Ümit Karan
Subs: Fevzi Elmas, Hasan Kabze, Tolga Seyhan, Ferhat Öztorun
Coach: Eric Gerets
Ilić 56, Ayhan 68, Ümit 89


25.05 20:00 Atatürk Stadyumu, Kayseri - Kuddusi Müftüoğlu
Kayseri 3-0 Beşiktaş
1-0 Mehmet 27, 2-0 Gökhan 33, 3-0 İlhan 81
Kayseri: Hasan Sönmez, Leonardo (Erdal Güneş 83), Gökhan Ünal (İlhan Parlak 66), Ümit Aydın, Delio Toledo, Samuel Johnson, Tayfun Cora, Emrah Kaya (Kamber Arslan 58), Kemal Okyay, Aydın Toscalı, Mehmet Topuz
Subs: Hamdi Tevfik Altıok, Marcelo Méndez, Éder, Fatih Ceylan
Coach: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Gökhan 23, Aydın 62, Mehmet 69, Kamber 88
Beşiktaş: Erdem Köse, Baki Mercimek, Gökhan Zan, İbrahim Toraman, Fahri Tatan (Mehmet Sedef 63), İbrahim Üzülmez, Serdar Kurtuluş, Aydın Karabulut (İbrahim Akın 46), Ali Güneş, Matias Delgado (Gökhan Güleç 80), Mert Nobre
Subs: İrfan Sezgin Selçuk, İbrahim Kaş, Koray Avcı, Can Erdem
Coach: Tayfur Havutçu
Gökhan Zan 71


26.05 16:30 Atatürk Stadyumu, Antalya - İsmet Arzuman
Antalyaspor 1-3 Gençlerbirliği
0-1-own Metin 55, 0-2 Tozo 61, 1-2 İlyas 69, 1-3 Dramani 84
Antalyaspor: Óscar Córdoba, Metin Aslan (Bahadır Öztepe 70), Şenol Can, Piotr Dziewicki, Vahap Işık, Maynor Suazo, Volkan Yaman, İlyas Kahraman, Ali Zitouni, Ali Cansun Begeçarslan (Ahmet Dursun 59), Coşkun Birdal (Sezer Güler 54)
Subs: İlker Avcıbay, Levent Kartop, Mustafa Gürsel, Pavol Straka
Coach: Yılmaz Vural
Sezer 58, İlyas 79
Gençlerbirliği: Gökhan Tokgöz, Lamine Traoré, Sandro (Erkan Özbey 86), Tozo, Isaac Promise (Okan Öztürk 64), Hakan Aslantaş (Mehmet Çakır 55), Haminu Dramani, Eren Aydın, Tuna Üzümcü, Engin Baytar, Erhan Güven
Subs: Ulaş Güler, Adem Dursun, Eray Topçuoğlu, Mustafa Kayabaşı
Coach: Mustafa Kaplan (interim coach after Mesut Bakkal's resignation)
Engin 73


26.05 16:30 Atatürk Stadyumu, Konya - Selçuk Dereli
Konyaspor 0-2 Gaziantepspor
0-1 Ekrem 36, 0-2 Engin 87
Konyaspor: Oğuzhan Bahadır, Ozan Özkan (Éder Ceccon 55), Abdelzaher el Saka, Ömer Gündostu, Kauê, Mustafa Er, Sedat Ağçay, Mertol Karatay, Mohamed Abdalla, Uğur Yanıkdemir (Koray İçten 69), Tayfun Türkmen
Subs: Özden Öngün, Ahmet Devret, Gökhan Çakır
Coach: Nurullah Sağlam
Mertol 71, Koray 82
Gaziantepspor: Kennan Hasagić, Mehmet Çoğum, Mehmet Polat, Kodjo Afanou, Faruk Bayar, Özgür Yıldırım, Fatih Şen (Engin Öztonga 68), Ekrem Dağ (Uğur Demirok 87), Cristian Zürita, Kaba Diawara (Erdal Kılıçarslan 84), Veysel Cihan
Subs: Oğuz Dağlaroğlu, Mahmut Erdoğdu, Tamer Tuna, Göksel Akıncı
Coach: Erdoğan Arıca
Zurita 14, Mehmet Çoğum 38


26.05 16:30 Atatürk Stadyumu, Adapazarı - Hüseyin Göçek
Sakaryaspor 1-1 ÇAYKUR Rize
0-1 Zafer 18, 1-1 Ergin 31
Sakaryaspor: Luis Enrique Martinez, Murat Duman, Mehmet Uslu, Savaş Bahadır (Onur Demir 60), Alişan Ural, Zafer Demir, Musa Aydın, Hakan Özmert, Murat Erdoğan, Franco Cangele (Claudio Graf 90), Ergin Keleş (Cem Yanık 64)
Subs: Cenk Tekelioğlu, Dominik Werling, Özgür Karakaya, Ergin Ersin
Coach: Şaban Yıldırım
Cangele 50, Alişan 59
ÇAYKUR Rize: Zdravko Zdravkov, Yasin Çakmak, Hasan Uğur, Altan Aksoy, Beshir el Tabei, Gustavo Victoria, Zafer Biryol (Görkem Görk 89), Cem Baki (Serhat Akyüz 86), Emrah Eren, İbrahim Said (Ferdi Elmas 46), Anderson
Subs: Serkan Şen, Papé Dia Cire, Enis Ulusan, Seydihan Başlantı
Coach: Rıza Çalımbay
Zafer 44


26.05 16:30 4 Eylül Stadyumu, Sivas - Fırat Aydınus
Sivasspor 2-1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
0-1 Cenk 34, 1-1 Cvetkov 92, 2-1 Mehmet 93
Sivasspor: Akın Vardar, Cem Can, Servet Çetin, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Murat Sözgelmez, Simon Colosimo (Gökhan Bozkaya 15), Yasir Elmacı (İlhan Ummak 75), Sérgio (Pini Balili 46), Gürhan Gürsoy, Ivan Cvetkov, Mehmet Yıldız
Subs: Harun Avgın, Serdar Topraktepe, Hasan Yurt, Hilmi Mıhçı
Coach: Bülent Uygun
Mehmet 52, Hayrettin 61, Cem 71
Kayseri Erciyesspor: Orkun Uşak, Kürşat Duymuş, Daouda Jabi, Ergün Teber, Ali Turan, Serge Die, Mustafa Sarp, İlhan Özbay, Timuçin Beyazıt (İlkem Özkaynak 73), Zdravko Lazarov (Özgür Bayer 85), Cenk İşler (Radomir Đalović 62)
Subs: Yusuf Soysal, Fatih Karaca, Gökhan Kök, Emin Bakan
Coach: Bülent Korkmaz
Lazarov 44


26.05 16:30 19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Manisa - Bülent Demirlek
VESTEL Manisa 0-0 Denizlispor
VESTEL Manisa: Ufuk Ceylan, Burak Özsaraç, Ümit Bozkurt, Stéphane Borbiconi, Hakan Balta, Uğur İnceman, Selçuk İnan, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Okan Koç (Metin Akan 74), Lukáš Zelenka (Nizamettin Çalışkan 74), Filip Hološko (Güven Varol 89)
Subs: Egemen Gençalp, Reinaldo, Sezer Öztürk, Adem Gülüm
Coach: Giray Bulak
Uğur 88
Denizlispor: Souleymanou Hamidou, Tomáš Abrahám, Ahmet Çağıran, Roman Kratochvil, Mendes Moreira, Bülent Ertuğrul, Erman Güraçar, Yusuf Şimşek, Serhat Gülpınar, Selahattin Kınalı (Fatih Egedik 76), Adriano
Subs: Süleyman Küçük, Muhittin Tekin, Murat Karakoç, Karel Kroupa, Fatih Yiğen, Süleyman Görgün
Coach: Güvenç Kurtar
Selahattin 71


26.05 20:30 Şükrü Saraçoğlu Stadyumu, İstanbul - Yunus Yıldırım
Fenerbahçe 3-1 MKE Ankaragücü
0-1 Bebbe 35, 1-1 Ümit 54, 2-1 Kežman 62, 2-1Kežman 80
Fenerbahçe: Serdar Kulbilge (Volkan Demirel 38), Önder Turacı, Edu Dracena, Can Arat, Ümit Özat (Uğur Boral 59), Tuncay Şanlı, Deniz Barış, Mehmet Aurelio, Tümer Metin (Deivid 42), Alex, Mateja Kežman
Subs: Mehmet Yozgatlı, Semih Şentürk, Kemal Aslan, Serdar Balcı
Coach: Zico
Kežman 62
MKE Ankaragücü: Serkan Kırıntılı, Abdurrahman Dereli (Tita 60), Hakan Kutlu (André Silva 71), Emre Güngör, Ivaylo Petkov, Yasin Çelik, Sedat Bayrak, Sedat Yeşilkaya, Murat Ocak (Burak Karaduman 46), Mustafa Özkan, Gustave Bebbe
Subs: Can Yücel, Mert Erdoğan, Aytekin Viduşlu, Devran Ayhan
Coach: Hikmet Karaman
Yasin 64

Home Page Turkish Leagues Turkish Cups National Teams UEFA Cups Europeans World Cups