Home Page Turkish Leagues Turkish Cups National Teams UEFA Cups Europeans World Cups
2005 2006
Turkcell Süper Lig
Turkcell Süper Lig
All Results
Clubs
Stats
Fixture
Fixtures in Excel
Referees
Summer Transfers
Winter Transfers
POOL
Archives
OTHER LEAGUES
Lig A
Lig B
Lig 3
Amateurs
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
Google
TURKISH BOOKS
Karhanede Romantizm

TURKCELL Süper Lig

Week 34/34

  &  & 
P Max Tie-Break G W D L F A City Venue 1 Galatasaray SKD 83 .. 34 26 5 3 82 34 İstanbul - Ali Sami Yen - UCL 2 Fenerbahçe SK 81 .. 34 25 6 3 90 34 İstanbul - FB Şükrü Saraçoğlu - UCL 3 Beşiktaş JK 54 .. 34 15 9 10 52 39 Beşiktaş - BJK İnönü - TK - UEFA Cup 4 Trabzonspor K 52 .. 34 15 7 12 51 42 Trabzon - Hüseyin Avni Aker - UEFA Cup 5 Kayserispor K 51 .. 3 4-3 34 15 6 13 59 42 Kayseri - Büyükşehir Bel. Atatürk - UIC Cup 6 Gençlerbirliği SK 51 .. 3 3-4 34 14 9 11 47 39 Ankara - 19 Mayıs 7 Konyaspor K 46 .. 34 12 10 12 39 43 Konya - Atatürk 8 Sivasspor K (+) 43 .. 34 10 13 11 34 44 Sivas - 4 Eylül 9 ÇAYKUR Rize GSKD 41 .. 34 10 11 13 35 44 Rize - Atatürk 10 Erciyesspor K (+) 40 .. 12 7-2 34 9 13 12 36 47 Kayseri - Büyükşehir Belediyesi Atatürk 11 Gaziantepspor K 40 .. 4 4-5 34 10 10 14 34 50 Gaziantep - Kamil Ocak 12 VESTEL Manisa SK (+) 40 .. 1 3-7 34 11 7 16 52 61 Manisa - 19 Mayıs 13 MKE Ankaragücü SK 39 .. 6 5-3 34 10 9 15 43 48 Ankara - 19 Mayıs 14 Ankaraspor K 39 .. 0 3-5 34 9 12 13 44 51 Ankara - 19 Mayıs 15 Denizlispor K 37 .. 34 9 10 15 41 50 Denizli - Atatürk 16 Malatyaspor KD 36 .. 34 9 9 16 34 50 Malatya - İnönü - Relegated to Lig A 17 Samsunspor K 36 .. 34 9 9 16 45 62 Samsun - 19 Mayıs - Relegated to Lig A 18 Diyarbakır SKD 29 .. 34 8 5 21 31 69 Diyarbakır - Atatürk - Relegated to Lig A TFF Penalties: 1 - W23 - Diyarbakır - Konyaspor game is awarded as 0-3. The game had halted at 87' on spectator interference while the score was 0-1. Name change: Büyükşehir Belediye Ankaraspor Kulübü became Ankaraspor Kulübü.


13.05 19:00 Sivasspor 3-1 MKE Ankaragücü
1-0 Balili 11, 1-1 Ali 44, 2-1 Anderson 78, 3-1 Gökhan 81
Sivasspor: Michael Petkovic, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, Fran Sérgio, Murat Sözgelmez, Hakan Bayraktar (İbrahim Aydemir 89), Murat Duman, Cem Can, Cem Karaca, Musa Kuş (Anderson 58), Gökhan Bozkaya, Pini Balili (Raymond Kalla 83)
Coach: Werner Lorant
Murat Duman 50, Cem Karaca 89
Ankaragücü: Serkan Kırıntılı, Emre Güngör, Erman Güraçar, Sedat Bayrak, Aytekin Viduşlu, Onur Acar, İbrahim Yavuz, Burak Karaduman, Okan Koç (Heverton 62), Ali Ölmez (Evren Erdeniz 80), Umut Bulut
Coach: Hikmet Karaman
Umut 89
Referee: Cemil Şensöz

13.05 19:00 VESTEL Manisa 0-0 Konyaspor
Manisa: Ufuk Ceylan, Gürol Azer, Tufan Esin, Petr Johana, Hakan Balta, Arda Turan (Zafer Şakar 90), Selçuk İnan, Serkan Dökme (Karel D’Haene 85), Caner Erkin, Lukáš Zelenka, Filip Hološko (Mehmet Kengel 79)
Coach: Ersun Yanal
Gürol 60
Konyaspor: Eray Birniçan, Fırat Akkoyun, Ömer Gündostu, Tayfun Türkmen, Erhan Albayrak, Yasin Çelik (Erman Ergin 66), João Batista (Murat Hacıoğlu 66), Mustafa Er, Gökhan Çakır, Gustave Bebe, Volkan Çekiç (Ozan Özkan 83)
Coach: Aykut Kocaman
Mustafa 49
Referee: Abdullah Yılmaz

14.05 19:00 Denizlispor 1-1 Fenerbahçe
1-0 Mustafa 83, 1-1 Tuncay 89
Denizlispor: Souleymanou Hamidou, Bülent Ertuğrul, Burak Özsaraç, Roman Krotochvil, Mustafa Keçeli, Tomáš Abrahám, İbrahim Ege, Serhat Gülpınar, Yusuf Şimşek (İbrahim Çelik 90), Selahattin Kınalı (Ahmet Çağıran 86), Mehmet Yılmaz (Levent Kartop 55)
Coach: Nurullah Sağlam
Hamidou 79, Mustafa 83, Alessandro Cambalhota (at the bench) 88
Fenerbahçe: Rüştü Reçber, Serkan Balcı (Semih Şentürk 60), Önder Turacı, Fábio Luciano, Ümit Özat, Marco Aurélio, Stephen Appiah, Mehmet Yozgatlı, Alex, Tuncay Şanlı, Márcio Nobre (Nicolas Anelka 70)
Coach: Christophe Daum
Mehmet 60
Referee: Selçuk Dereli

14.05 19:00 Erciyesspor 0-1 Ankaraspor
0-1 Kürşat 88
Erciyesspor: Khaled Fadhel, Emre Toraman, Timuçin Beyazıt, Riadh Bouazizi, Gökhan Kök, Cenk İşler, Victor Agali (Burhan Coşkun 46), Murat Akyüz (Şenol Yavaş 66), İlkem Özkaynak, İlhan Özbay, Güven Kocabal (Ömer Közen 84)
Coach: Mustafa Uğur
Timuçin 40
Ankaraspor: Dragoslav Jevrić, Adam Petrouš (Radoslav Batak 88), Musa Büyük, Erman Özgür, Mustafa Sarp, Ersen Martin (Cem Yanık 80), Özgür Bayer, Jabá (Tita 75), Wederson, Kürşat Duymuş, Hürriyet Güçer
Coach: Giray Bulak
Özgür 56, Hürriyet 61
Referee: Kuddusi Müftüoğlu

14.05 19:00 Galatasaray 3-0 Kayserispor
1-0 Ilić 18, 2-0 Sabri 49, 3-0 Sabri 85
Galatasaray: Faryd Mondragón, Cihan Haspolatlı, Stjepan Tomas, Orhan Ak, Ergün Penbe, Hasan Şaş, Alioum Saidou, Saša Ilić (Ayhan Akman 78), Sabri Sarıoğlu (Marek Heinz 88), Hasan Kabze (Necati Ateş 81), Hakan Şükür
Coach: Eric Gerets
Ilić 61
Kayserispor: Dimitar Ivankov, Veysel Aksu (Köksal Yedek 54), Samuel Johnson, Aydın Toscalı, Ergün Teber, Mehmet Topuz, Aleksandar Aleksandrov (Bayram Toysal 74), Kamber Arslan, Bülent Bölükbaşı, İlhan Parlak (Engin Cicem 67), Gökhan Ünal
Coach: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Johnson 76
Referee: Bülent Demirlek

14.05 19:00 Gaziantepspor 1-0 Malatyaspor
1-0-own Ömer 66
Gaziantepspor: Kenan Hasagić, Barış Durmaz (Serkan Özsoy 81), Mehmet Çoğum, Bekir İrtegün, Ekrem Dağ, Giani Kiriţă, Faruk Bayar (Hasan Yurt 69), Özgür Yıldırım, Adem Dursun, Sofiène Melliti (Engin Öztonga 46), Zdravko Lazarov
Coach: Samet Aybaba
Faruk 18, Melliti 43, Adem 87
Malatyaspor: Bora Körk, Serkan Bensol, Ömer Erdoğan, Mert Korkmaz (Sertan Eser 75), Balázs Tóth (Zdeněk Šenkeřik 70), Emrah Eren, Evren Turhan, Bilal Kısa, Volkan Bekiroğlu, Jiři Mašek (Mustafa Özkan 74), Jiři Homola
Coach: Ümit Kayıhan
Tóth 21, Volkan 48, Bilal 66, Ömer 88
Referee: Vedat Yüksel

14.05 19:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-3 ÇAYKUR Rize
0-1 Dia Cire 31, 0-2 Douglas 49, 1-2 Mehmet Çakır 71, 1-3 Aydın 85
Gençlerbirliği: Ömer Çatkıç, İsmail Güldüren (Sedat Yeşilkaya 57), Fredrik Risp, Tuna Üzümcü, Erhan Güven (Engin Baytar 46), Kerem Şeras, Mehmet Nas, Eren Aydın (Christophe Lepoint 76), Mehmet Çakır, Ali Cansun Begeçarslan, Isaac Promise
Coach: Mesut Bakkal
Kerem 33, Tuna 79, Engin 83
Promise 40
Rize: Atilla Koca, Ergin Yücetaş, Evren Kürkçü, Allyson (Eray Açıkgöz 49), Hasan Uğur, Ünal Alpuğan, Douglas, Altan Aksoy, Ferdi Elmas (Hüseyin Bak 55), Gustave Victoria, Papé Dia Cire (Aydın Kuzu 75)
Coach: Güvenç Kurtar
Ünal 44, Evren 73, Eray 79, Aydın 83
Referee: Serdar Tatlı

14.05 19:00 Samsunspor 1-0 Diyarbakır
1-0 Celil 36
Samsunspor: Dejan Maksić, Alper Akıcı, Musa Aydın, Rafael Marques, Caner Altın (Sefa Aksoy 64), Marciel, Tolga Doğantez (Mustafa Çiçek 61), Ibrahima Gueye, Celil Sağır, Tamer Tuna, Ceyhun Eriş (Samet Kılıç 83)
Coach: Hasan Şengün
Mustafa 87, Musa 88
Diyarbakır: Özcan Turan, Goran Stavrevski, Talip Toprak, Goce Sedloski, Redi Jupi, İlyas Kahraman (Erhan Ölker 80), Goran Maznov, Salim Ayan (Ali Sakal 71), Sinan Demircioğlu, Cumhur Bozacı (Elyasa Süme 80), Göksel Akıncı
Coach: Faruk Hadžibegić
Referee: Cem Papila

14.05 19:00 Trabzonspor 1-2 Beşiktaş - @ Atatürk Stadium, İzmir
0-1 Bobô 49, 1-1 Gökdeniz 82, 1-2 İbrahim Akın 89
Trabzonspor: Jefferson, Ufukhan Bayraktar, Erdinç Yavuz, Milan Stepanov, Eul-yong Lee, Hüseyin Çimşir, Adem Koçak (Ömer Rıza 65), Mirosław Szymkowiak (Hasan Üçüncü 80), Ibrahima Yattara (Ferhat Çökmüş 89), Gökdeniz Karadeniz, Fatih Tekke
Coach: Vahid Halilhodžić
Beşiktaş: Murat Şahin, Mustafa Doğan, Koray Avcı, İbrahim Üzülmez, İbrahim Toraman (Ali Tandoğan 60), Mehmet Sedef, Kleberson, Okan Buruk, Tümer Metin (İbrahim Akın 20), Gökhan Güleç (Ali Güneş 65), Bobô
Coach: Jean Tigana
Okan 88
Referee: Yunus Yıldırım

All Results

Home Page Turkish Leagues Turkish Cups National Teams UEFA Cups Europeans World Cups