Home Page Turkish Leagues Turkish Cups National Teams UEFA Cups Europeans World Cups
2004 2005
1.SUPER LEAGUE
1.Super League
Clubs
Stats
Fixture
Excel Database
Archives
46 Year Total
46 Top Scorers
POOL
OTHER LEAGUES
2.League - A
2.League - B
3.League
Amateurs
E-MAIL
Erdinç Sivritepe
TURKISH BOOKS
Efsanelerin Takımı Fenerbahçe
 

NB 2004-2005 1.Super League


Week 34


Konyaspor 4-2 Fenerbahçe
27/05 20:00 Atatürk Stadium, Konya - Metin Tokat

Konyaspor: Özden Öngün, Yasin Çelik, Tayfun Türkmen, Erhan Albayrak (Alper Akıcı 82), Altan Aksoy, Zafer Demir, Hasan Uğur, Ceyhun Eriş (Levent Kartop 90), Elvir Baljić (Ousmane Camara 72), Muhammet Akagündüz, Zafer Biryol
Subs: Jason Petkovic, Ernani Pereira, Muhammet Çırak, Soner Baymış
Trainer: Safet Sušić
Fenerbahçe: Volkan Demirel, Ümit Özat, Önder Turacı, Deniz Barış, Mahmut Erdoğdu (Mehmet Yozgatlı 64), Serhat Akın, Serkan Balcı, Aurélio, Tuncay Şanlı (Selçuk Şahin 46), Alex (Márcio Nobre 42), Nicolas Anelka
Subs: Recep Biler, Fábio Luciano, Servet Çetin, Semih Şentürk
Trainer: Christophe Daum

07 0-1 Önder Turacı (1, A: Alex)
19 1-1 Erhan Albayrak (3)
25 2-1 Zafer Biryol (17, A: Elvir Baljic)
34 3-1 Muhammet Akagündüz (6, A: Altan Aksoy)
40 4-1 Zafer Biryol (18, A: Altan Aksoy)

84 4-2 Nicolas Anelka (4, A: Serhat Akın)

Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Gaziantepspor
28/05 16:30 19 Mayıs Stadium, Ankara - Oktay Demiray

Gençlerbirliği: Ömer Çatkıç, Baki Mercimek, İsmail Güldüren, Tuna Üzümcü, Hakan Aslantaş, Ali Tandoğan (Sammy Gtari 55), Erhan Güven, Ayman Abdel Aziz, Kerem Şeras, Sertan Eser (Mehmet Nas 84), Souleymane Youla (Atilla Birlik 60)
Subs: Gökhan Tokgöz, Sedat Yeşilkaya, Murat Kalkan, Serdar Sinik
Trainer: Ziya Doğan
Gaziantepspor: Tolgahan Acar, Mehmet Çoğum, Riadh Bouazizi (Kerem Sarıhan 46), Hakan Korkmaz, Barış Durmaz, Sedat Ağçay, Şevki Koç (Erhan Namlı 67), İlhan Özbay, Erdal Güneş, Zdravko Lazarov, Ziad Jaziri
Subs: Kaya Tarakçı, Hasan Yurt
Trainer: Nurullah Sağlam

06 1-0 Baki Mercimek (2, A: Ali Tandoğan)
08 GB - Kerem Şeras
27 GB - Erhan Güven

50 1-1 Penalty - Zdravko Lazarov (13)
52 GB - İsmail Güldüren
53 GA - Hakan Korkmaz
54 2-1 Sertan Eser (9, A: Hakan Aslantaş)

Kayserispor 0-0 Ankaraspor
28/05 16:30 Atatürk Stadium, Kayseri - Mustafa Çulcu

Kayserispor: Metin Aktaş, Ali Turan, Pini Balili (Gökhan Ünal 776, Samuel Johnson (Kamber Arslan 89), Mehmet Topuz, Cem Karaca, Erich Brabec, Hakan Çimen, Ergün Teber, Murat Duman, Bülent Bölükbaşı
Subs: Mahmet Ali Tunç, Mithat Yavaş, İlhan Parlak, Müslüm Can, Köksal Yedek
Trainer: Hikmet Karaman
Ankaraspor: Dragoslav Jevrić, Ramazan Tunç, Musa Büyük (Halit Köprülü 46), Erman Özgür, Mustafa Sarp, Tita, Jabá (Saffet Akyüz 73), Hasan Yiğit (Gökmen Barış 80), Şenol Yavaş, Wederson, Hürriyet Güçer
Subs: Cihan Kayaalp, Savaş Bahadır, Mustafa Yalçınkaya, Muhammet Yoldaş
Trainer: Samet Aybaba

12 BB - Hasan Yiğit
25 KY - Mehmet Topuz

48 BB - Ramazan Tunç
89 KY - Erich Brabec

Malatya 4-2 Sakaryaspor
28/05 16:30 İnönü Stadium, Malatya - Bülent Demirlek

Malatya: Fevzi Tuncay, Serkan Özsoy, Mehmet Budak, Eren Aydın, Schuman Bah, Tóth Balázs, Bülent Akın (Helman Mkhalele 46), Hakan Söyler, Bilal Kısa, Murat Erdoğan (Yertek Başaran 83), Milan Osterc (Mehmet Albayrak 76)
Subs: Bora Körk, İlhan Var, Güngör Tuğcu, Ergun Cengiz
Trainer: Feyyaz Uçar
Sakaryaspor: Recep Öztürk, Emre Toraman, Ragıp Başdağ, Fatih Ceylan, Abdülkadir Şakşak, Marcel M'Bayo (Saidi Makasi 60), Cemil İbiş, Aytaç Ak, Gökhan Kök, Burak Akdiş (Honoré Kabongo 65), Aydın Çetin (Serdal Kurt 58)
Subs: Şenol Karagöl, Mustafa Sert, Gökhan Çalışal, Ali Cansun Begeçarslan
Trainer: Şaban Yıldırım

06 1-0 Bilal Kısa (4)
20 1-1 Own Goal - Serkan Özsoy
20 SK - Marcel M'Bayo
24 MS - Milan Osterc
44 SK - Fatih Ceylan

48 2-1 Milan Osterc (10, A: Bilal Kısa)
50 MS - Mehmet Budak
63 3-1 Murat Erdoğan (6, A: Milan Osterc)
69 SK - Gökhan Kök
70 4-1 Helman Mkhalele (2, A: Milan Osterc)
87 SK - Emre Toraman
89 4-2 Serdal Kurt (2)

Rizespor 1-2 Ankaragücü
28/05 16:30 Atatürk Stadium, Rize - Süleyman Abay

Rizespor: Atilla Koca, Gürol Azer (Soner Baş 76), Yasin Çakmak, Mehmet Polat, Gustavo Victoria, Fahri Tatan, Cem Baki, Hasan Tunçel, Ersin Güreler, István Ferenczi, Okan Öztürk
Subs: Serkan Şen, Şener Aşkaroğlu, Evren Kürkçü
Trainer: Erdoğan Arıca
Ankaragücü: Orkun Uşak, Emre Güngör, Hakan Kutlu, Adem Dursun, Hervé Zengue, Ayhan Evren, Hüzeyfe Doğan (Murat Duruer 89), Onur Acar, Effa Owona (Serhat Göcen 58), Cenk İşler (Recep Yaşar 70), Umut Bulut
Subs: Hakan Acar, Ali Akdeniz, Cemal İşleyen
Trainer: Adnan Şentürk

02 RS - Yasin Çakmak
24 1-0 Okan Öztürk (9)

50 1-1 Cenk İşler (15, A: Adem Dursun))
71 1-2 Onur Acar (1, A: Cenk İşler)
88 RS - Soner Baş
89 RS - Hasan Tunçel

Samsunspor 0-1 Diyarbakırspor
28/05 16:30 19 Mayıs Stadium, Samsun - Orhan Erdemir

Samsunspor: Kerem İnan, El Yasa Süme, Celil Sağır, Erkan Öztürk, Adnan Güngör, Muhammet Şeker (Volkan Yılmaz 63), Anis Ayari (İskender Aycan 84), Musa Aydın, Kenan Yelek, Georgi Ivanov, Tolga Doğantez
Subs: Seyhun Türe, Erhan Kayar, Serkan Eyüpoğlu, Mustafa Kalafat
Trainer: Ertuğrul Sağlam
Diyarbakırspor: Fadhel Khaled, Burhan Saatcioğlu, Goran Stravreski (Cem Beceren 56), Talip Toprak, Göksel Akıncı, Sinan Demircioğlu (Serdar Samatyalı 66), Yasin Sülün, Redi Jupi, Cem Yanık, Eser Yağmur (Yunus Altun 76), Sinan Kaloğlu
Subs: Murat Yiğiter, Abdoul Karim Sylla, Zafer Uysal, Marlon de Souza Lopes
Trainer: Oğuz Çetin

52 0-1 Eser Yağmur (3, A: Göksel Akıncı)
57 DB - Eser Yağmur
86 DB - Fadhel Khaled

Sebatspor 2-2 Beşiktaş
28/05 16:30 Fatih Stadium, Akçaabat - Bülent Yıldırım

Sebatspor: Osman Kurtuldu, Selahattin Kınalı, Hamza Gezmiş, Ogün Temizkanoğlu, Ekrem Ekşioğlu, Anderson Lopes, Hasan Özer, Ali Şen Kandil (Arif Cem Kayıkçı 80), Bayram Toysal, Ali Bayraktar (Erman Ergin 85), Orhan Kaynak (Fatih Yurdakul 82)
Subs: Ömür Hacısalihoğlu, Yunus Bahri Keskinalemdar, Vlademir Barreto, Emre Özivgen
Trainer: Güvenç Kurtar
Beşiktaş: Murat Şahin, İbrahim Toraman (İbrahim Kaş 85), Koray Avcı, Mustafa Doğan, Mehmet Sedef, Tayfur Havutçu, Daniel Pancu, Ali Güneş, Tümer Metin, İbrahim Akın (Ahmet Dursun 55), Veysel Cihan
Subs: Óscar Córdoba, Okan Buruk, Adem Büyük, Nail Tilbaç
Trainer: Rıza Çalımbay

04 0-1 Veysel Cihan (4, A: Daniel Pancu)
22 1-1 Orhan Kaynak (9)
41 1-2 Veysel Cihan (5, A: Tümer Metin)
43 2-2 Orhan Kaynak (10, A: Selahattin Kınalı)

Galatasaray 4-0 Denizli
28/05 19:00 Ali Sami Yen Stadium, İstanbul - Selçuk Dereli

Galatasaray: Faryd Mondragon (Fevzi Elmas 75), Cihan Haspolatlı, Rigobert Song, Stjepan Tomas, Orhan Ak, Franck Ribery, Sabri Sarıoğlu (Volkan Arslan 56), Flávio Conceiçao, Ergün Penbe (Arda Turan 64), Necati Ateş, Hasan Kabze
Subs: Arif Erdem, Cafercan Aksu, Hakan Yakın, Hakan Ünsal
Trainer: Gheorghe Hagi
Denizli: Souleymanou Hamidou, Bülent Ertuğrul (Miikka Multaharju 32), Burak Özsaraç, Roman Kratochvil, İbrahim Çelik, Güven Varol, Serhat Gülpınar, Tomas Abraham, Timuçin Beyazıt (Ender Alkan 66), Mustafa Keçeli, Ömer Rıza (Fatih Egedik 65)
Subs: Süleyman Küçük, Alp Küçükvardar, Mehmet Türkmehmet, Yaser Yıldız
Trainer: Giray Bulak

18 DE - Serhat Gülpınar
26 1-0 Hasan Kabze (7, A: Necati Ateş)
44 GS - Rigobert Song

60 2-0 Rigobert Song (2, A: Ergün Penbe)
67 3-0 Necati Ateş (15, A: Volkan Arslan)
74 DE - Güven Varol
82 4-0 Hasan Kabze (8, A: Necati Ateş)

İstanbulspor 0-5 Trabzonspor
28/05 19:00 Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadium, İstanbul - Serdar Tatlı

İstanbulspor: Mehmet Bölükbaşı, Yalçın Ayhan, Deniz Uygar, Saffet Akbaş (Kabamba Musasa 60), Cem Can, Musa Kuş, Güven Kocabal (Beyhan Sümer 78), Aytekin Viduşlu, Faruk Bayar, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Bülent Karaman (Emre Hamzaoğlu 77)
Subs: Behram Zülaloğlu, André Pinto, Serhat Akyüz, Nuri Kamburoğlu
Trainer: Fahrudin Omerović
Trabzonspor: Hasan Sönmez, Emrah Eren, Tolga Seyhan, Erdinç Yavuz, Volkan Bekiroğlu, Hüseyin Çimşir (Eul Yong Lee 75), Mirosław Szymkowiak, Gökdeniz Karadeniz (İbrahim Ege 66), Ibrahima Yattara, Fatih Tekke (Adem Koçak 66), Mehmet Yılmaz
Subs: Michael Petkovic, Hasan Üçüncü, Tayfun Cora, Karel D'Haene
Trainer: Şenol Güneş

05 0-1 Tolga Seyhan (1, A: Ibrahima Yattara)
27 0-2 Ibrahima Yattara (8, A: Fatih Tekke)
31 İS - Faruk Bayar
39 0-3 Mirosław Szymkowiak (8, A: Ibrahima Yattara)

63 0-4 Penalty - Fatih Tekke (31)
65 TS - Gökdeniz Karadeniz
70 0-5 Mirosław Szymkowiak (9, A: Mehmet Yılmaz)
86 TS - İbrahim Ege


Standings

 	 		 	
			         P   G   W  D  L   F  A   P  F-A 05-06
  1 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul	80  34	26  2  6  77 24             UEFA Champions League
  2 Trabzonspor K		77  34	24  5  5  73 29             UEFA Champions League
 ---------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Galatasaray SK İstanbul	76  34	24  4  6  64 25          TK UEFA Cup
  4 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul	69  34	20  9  5  70 39             UEFA Cup
 ---------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Gençlerbirliği SK Ankara	51  34	14  9 11  52 41
  6 Denizli SK  		49  34	13 10 11  46 45
  7 BB Ankaraspor K (+)		48  34	13  9 12  52 48             Intertoto Cup
  8 Konyaspor K			45  34	11 12 11  62 62
  9 Gaziantepspor K		44  34	13  5 17  49 55
 10 Çaykur Rizespor K		43  34	11 10 13  36 37   3  1-1
 11 Malatya SK  		43  34	12  7 15  47 52   3  1-1
 12 Samsunspor K		38  34	10  8 16  40 55   4  3-2
 13 MKE Ankaragücü SK		38  34	10  8 16  37 61   1  2-3
 14 Kayserispor K (+)		34  34	 8 10 16  42 65   3  4-2
 15 Diyarbakırspor K		34  34	 9  7 18  31 53   3  2-4
 ---------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Sakaryaspor AŞ (+)		32  34	 9  5 20  50 72             Relegated
 17 İstanbulspor SFTAŞ		27  34	 5 12 17  32 59             Relegated
 18 Sebatspor K Akçaabat	19  34	 3 10 21  40 79             Relegated

	W19 - Beşiktaş 1-1 Gençlerbirliği game is annuled. The rules infringement by the ref.

	Name change:
	Erciyesspor K Kayseri became Kayserispor K

Top Scorers

	GOALS	PLAYER - CLUB
	31	Fatih Tekke - Trabzonspor
	23	Alex - Fenerbahçe
	18	Márcio Nobre - Fenerbahçe, Zafer Biryol - Konyaspor
	17	Cenk İşler - Ankaragücü, Jabá - Ankaraspor, Hakan Şükür - Galatasaray
	14	Necati Ateş - Galatasaray, Souleymane Youla - Gençlerbirliği
	13	John Carew - Beşiktaş, Zdravko Lazarov - Gaziantepspor
	12	Gökdeniz Karadeniz - Trabzonspor
	11	Wederson - Ankaraspor, Kaies Ghodhbane - Samsunspor
	10	Ziad Jaziri - Gaziantepspor, Milan Osterc - Malatya, Orhan Kaynak - Sebatspor
	 9	Ahmed Hassan - Beşiktaş, Tümer Metin - Beşiktaş, Okan Öztürk - Çaykur Rizespor,
		Ersen Martin - Denizli, Sinan Kaloğlu - Diyarbakır, Sertan Eser - Gençlerbirliği,
		Mirosław Szymkowiak - Trabzonspor
Home Page Turkish Leagues Turkish Cups National Teams UEFA Cups Europeans World Cups